Search
Announce
NumberNamePOSITIONB/THT.WT.YEARHOMETOWN
1Kier MeredithOFL-L5-10185*So.Winston-Salem, N.C.
3Dylan BrewerOF/1BL-L6-2170Fr.Latta, S.C.
4Pierce GalloINFR-R6-1190Fr.Marietta, Ga.
5Sam HallINF/OFR-R6-1190Jr.Hampstead, N.C.
6Elijah HendersonOF/INFR-R5-10170*So.Greer, S.C.
9Jonathan FrenchCR-R5-10220Fr.Lilburn, Ga.
10Bryar HawkinsINFR-R6-0195So.Cumming, Ga.
12Mack AnglinRHPR-R6-4210Fr.Marengo, Ohio
13Bryce TeodosioOFR-L6-4215Jr.Simpsonville, S.C.
15James ParkerINFR-R6-2185So.Anderson, S.C.
16Bo MajkowskiOFL-R5-11200Jr.Johns Creek, Ga.
17Adam HackenbergCR-R6-1225So.Palmyra, Va.
19Ryne HugginsLHPR-L6-4215*Jr.Newberry, S.C.
20Mat ClarkLHPR-L6-0190*Jr.Hilton Head Island, S.C.
21J.D. BrockLHP/OFL-L6-1200Fr.Davidson, N.C.
22Sam WeatherlyLHPL-L6-4205Jr.Howell, Mich.
23Carson SpiersRHPR-R6-3205Sr.Greenville, S.C.
24Mac StarbuckINFR-R5-8175*Fr.Easley, S.C.
25Jackson LindleyRHPR-R6-4215So.Anderson, S.C.
26Matt CooperOF/1B/CR-R6-3210Jr.Virginia Beach, Va.
27Carter RaffieldRHPR-R6-4220*Fr.Cochran, Ga.
29Spencer StriderRHPR-R6-0195*So.Knoxville, Tenn.
30Davis SharpeRHP/1BR-R6-4210So.Dacula, Ga.
31Geoffrey GilbertLHPL-L6-1210Fr.Charleston, S.C.
35Chad Fairey1B/OFL-R6-2210So.Greenwood, S.C.
36Sheldon ReedRHPL-R6-3205*Sr.Bradley, S.C.
37Nick HoffmannRHPR-R6-2215Fr.Centerville, Ohio
39Paul LabriolaLHPL-L6-6200Fr.Bradenton, Fla.
42Ryan AmmonsLHPL-L6-0190Fr.Easley, S.C.
43Connor O'RearRHPR-R6-4185*So.Aiken, S.C.
44Nick ClaytonRHPR-R6-4190Fr.York, S.C.
45Holt JonesRHPR-R6-8235Jr.Santa Monica, Calif.
46Keyshawn AskewLHPL-L6-4180So.Powder Springs, Ga.
47Matthew LumsdenOFL-R6-4220*Fr.Simpsonville, S.C.
49Regan ReidINF/OFR-R5-7180Fr.Anderson, S.C.
51Drew DonathanCR-R6-1205*So.Charlotte, N.C.
52Evan EstridgeRHPR-R6-3220*Jr.Chapin, S.C.

Coaches

Name Position
Monte Lee Head Coach
Bradley LeCroy Assistant Coach
Andrew See Assistant Coach
Jared Broughton Volunteer Assistant Coach
Jacob Hennessy Student Assistant Coach
Brad Owens Director of Operations
Ben Paulsen Director of Player Development
Travis Johnston Athletic Trainer
Rick Franzblau Strength & Conditioning Coach
Mike Wilson Director of Equipment
Thomas Brittle Graduate Manager
Bo Gobin Graduate Manager
Ben Scheinbaum Graduate Manager
Kevin Perez Student Manager
Tadeusz Zmarzly Student Manager
Brett Long Student Manager
Tommy Tsimbinos Student Manager
Mark Estes Bullpen Catcher
Woody Woodruff Bullpen Catcher