Search Shop
Announce

Men’s Roster

NamePOSITIONHT.YEARHOMETOWN
Ethan BinnixMiddle Distance6-0Sr./Jr.Annapolis, Md.
Taylor BoylesJumps6-0So./Fr.Easley, S.C.
Devon BrooksLong Sprints & Hurdles6-3Sr./*So.McDonough, Ga.
Darryl Burton IIILong Sprints5-9Fr./Fr.Atlanta, Ga.
Zico CampbellThrows6-5*So./So.Old Harbour, Jamaica
Lafranz CampbellHurdles6-3*Jr./Jr.St. Catherine, Jamaica
Andrew CastanoDistance5-6Jr./So.Greer, S.C.
Colby CavinessDistance5-11*So./*Fr.Lexington, S.C.
Ethan CoccoThrowsFr./Fr.Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Terryon ConwellShort Sprints6-1Sr./*Jr.Decatur, Ga.
John-Erik DrwalThrows6-3Fr./Fr.Pittstown, N.J.
Spencer EvansJumps5-11Fr./Fr.Mooresville, N.C.
Michael FabianoDistance6-4So./Fr.Auburn, Ga.
Cal FinleyDistance5-11Fr./Fr.Liberty, S.C.
Colin GallagherDistance6-0--/Sr.Haddonfield, N.J.
Samuel GarringerDistance6-1Fr./Fr.Hartwell, Ga.
Colt GriffithDistance5-8*Jr./Jr.Pelzer, S.C.
Anthony HamiltonJumps6-2Jr./Jr.Hawthorne, Calif.
Fabian HewittShort Sprints5-11*Sr./*Jr.St. Catherine, Jamaica
Rayan HolmesLong Sprints & Hurdles5-11*Sr./*Jr. Kellits Clarendon, Jamaica
Teylor HowardMiddle Distance5-7So./Fr.San Diego, Calif.
Travis HuggJumps5-10Sr./Jr.Ashburn, Va.
Jake JakubDistance5-8So./Fr.Fair Haven, N.J.
Devin JohnsonDistance6-0Fr./Fr.Richmond, Va.
Cade JonesThrows5-11Fr./Fr.Huntington Beach, Calif.
Kameron JonesMiddle Distance5-10--/Sr.San Diego, Calif.
DJ LedellJumps5-11Sr./Jr.Lexington, S.C.
Jackson LeechDistance6-1So./Fr.Lantana, Texas
Richard Luzzi-LigginsShort Sprints5-10So./Fr.Jersey City, N.J.
Conor McCabeDistance5-4*Fr./Fr.Higganum, Conn.
Ryan McCloskeyShort Sprints5-10So./Fr.Flemington, N.J.
Jack McManusDistance5-7Fr./Fr.Doylestown, Pa.
Keco MorrisonLong Sprints6-2*So./*Fr.St. Thomas, Jamaica
Cole MyersDistance6-2Fr./Fr.Mechanicsville, Va.
Collin NeelThrows*Fr./*Fr.Greer, S.C.
Marcus ParkerShort Sprints5-9--/Sr.Phoenix, Ariz.
John PauldineThrows5-8*Fr./*Fr.Charleston, S.C.
Giano RobertsHurdles6-0Jr./So.Maplewood, N.J.
Alex SandsShort Sprints5-8--/Sr.Atlanta, Ga.
Anthony SantiAnnaThrows6-0Fr./Fr.Florence, S.C.
Daniel ShaughnessyDistance5-10*Sr./*Jr.Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Michael SmithDistance6-0*So./So.Atlanta, Ga.
Roje StonaThrows6-6*So./So.Montego Bay, Jamaica
Carson TillmanMiddle Distance6-2Fr./Fr.Charleston, S.C.
Deonte TolbertLong Sprints5-9Sr./Jr.Auburn, Ala.
John WardDistance6-4*Jr./Jr.Greenville, S.C.
Jevon WilliamsHurdles5-10Fr./Fr.Pompano Beach, Fla.
Marlin YoungDistance5-10*So./So.Greer, S.C.
* = Redshirt

Women’s Roster

NamePOSITIONHT.YEARHOMETOWN
Laurie BartonMiddle Distance5-6*Sr./*Jr.Clemson, S.C.
Anna BrewerMiddle Distance & Hurdles5-5Jr./So.Fort Mill, S.C.
Jessica BrewerPole Vault5-6*So./So.Fort Mill, S.C.
Kori CarterHurdles5-4So./Fr.Suffolk, Va.
Serena ClarkShort Sprints5-4Fr./Fr.Cincinnati, Ohio
Riley CogginDistance5-5*So./*Fr.Brentwood, Tenn.
Sydney CollinsDistance5-3*Sr./*Jr.Kitchener, Ontario
Olivia CooneyMiddle Distance5-5*So./So.Statesville, N.C.
Sofia De CoteauJumpsFr./Fr.Bothell, Wash.
Leah DisherMiddle Distance5-3So./Fr.Lilburn, Ga.
Courtashia FeltonLong Sprints & Hurdles5-9Jr./So.Hempstead, N.Y.
Meredith FinleyDistance5-10Fr./Fr.Randolph, N.J.
Andrea FosterMiddle Distance5-6*Sr./Sr.Georgetown, Guyana
Nicolee FosterHurdles5-2Sr./Jr.Savanna la Mar, Westmoreland, Jamaica
Veronica FraleyThrows5-6Jr./So.Raleigh, N.C.
Ken'Naria GadsonLong Sprints5-10Fr./Fr.Ft. Myers, Fla.
Kelsey GripekovenDistance5-6Fr./Fr.Bend, Ore.
Grace HanrattyDistance5-5Fr./Fr.Old Saybrook, Conn.
Brianna HartleyDistance5-9So./Fr.Irmo, S.C.
Lauren HayesDistance5-8*Fr./Fr.Glenview, Ill.
Trishauna HemmingsSprints & Hurdles5-9Sr./Jr.Kingston, Jamaica
Annie HillDistance5-3*Jr./*So.Baton Rouge, La.
Jessica JohnsonJumpsFr./Fr.Summerville, S.C.
Caroline JohnstonJumps5-7So./Fr.Jacksonville, Fla.
Emma KincaidDistance5-5*Fr./Fr.Greensboro, N.C.
Riley LairThrowsFr./Fr.Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Zeniyah LawrenceShort Sprints5-7Jr./So.Charleston, S.C.
Kenya LivingstonJumps5-6Jr./So.Charlotte, N.C.
Aliyah MallardShort & Long Sprints5-8Jr./So.Spring, Texas
Sidney MarshallHurdles5-5--/Sr.Manchester, Jamaica
Kamryn McIntoshMiddle Distance5-8Sr./Jr.Hillburn, N.Y.
Sophia MucciniDistance5-4Fr./Fr.Douglaston Queens, N.Y.
Danielle SloleyThrowsFr./Fr.Kingston, Jamaica
Rebekah SmithShort Sprints5-4--/Sr.Irmo, S.C.
Kristin StephensLong Sprints5-3Jr./So.Athens, Ga.
Alex SvachaPole Vault5-5So./Fr.Simpsonville, S.C.
Grace WadasDistanceFr./Fr.
Amanda WatsonMiddle Distance5-4So./Fr.Matthews, N.C.
Harleigh WhiteJumps5-7Sr./Jr.Huntingtown, Md.
Courtney WilliamsShort Sprints5-7Fr./Fr.St. Louis, Mo.
Josie WirtzDistance5-5Jr./So.Atlanta, Ga.
* = Redshirt

Men’s Roster

NamePOSITIONHT.YEARHOMETOWN
Ethan BinnixMiddle Distance6-0Sr./Jr.Annapolis, Md.
Taylor BoylesJumps6-0So./Fr.Easley, S.C.
Devon BrooksLong Sprints & Hurdles6-3Sr./*So.McDonough, Ga.
Darryl Burton IIILong Sprints5-9Fr./Fr.Atlanta, Ga.
Zico CampbellThrows6-5*So./So.Old Harbour, Jamaica
Lafranz CampbellHurdles6-3*Jr./Jr.St. Catherine, Jamaica
Andrew CastanoDistance5-6Jr./So.Greer, S.C.
Colby CavinessDistance5-11*So./*Fr.Lexington, S.C.
Ethan CoccoThrowsFr./Fr.Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Terryon ConwellShort Sprints6-1Sr./*Jr.Decatur, Ga.
John-Erik DrwalThrows6-3Fr./Fr.Pittstown, N.J.
Spencer EvansJumps5-11Fr./Fr.Mooresville, N.C.
Michael FabianoDistance6-4So./Fr.Auburn, Ga.
Cal FinleyDistance5-11Fr./Fr.Liberty, S.C.
Colin GallagherDistance6-0--/Sr.Haddonfield, N.J.
Samuel GarringerDistance6-1Fr./Fr.Hartwell, Ga.
Colt GriffithDistance5-8*Jr./Jr.Pelzer, S.C.
Anthony HamiltonJumps6-2Jr./Jr.Hawthorne, Calif.
Fabian HewittShort Sprints5-11*Sr./*Jr.St. Catherine, Jamaica
Rayan HolmesLong Sprints & Hurdles5-11*Sr./*Jr. Kellits Clarendon, Jamaica
Teylor HowardMiddle Distance5-7So./Fr.San Diego, Calif.
Travis HuggJumps5-10Sr./Jr.Ashburn, Va.
Jake JakubDistance5-8So./Fr.Fair Haven, N.J.
Devin JohnsonDistance6-0Fr./Fr.Richmond, Va.
Cade JonesThrows5-11Fr./Fr.Huntington Beach, Calif.
Kameron JonesMiddle Distance5-10--/Sr.San Diego, Calif.
DJ LedellJumps5-11Sr./Jr.Lexington, S.C.
Jackson LeechDistance6-1So./Fr.Lantana, Texas
Richard Luzzi-LigginsShort Sprints5-10So./Fr.Jersey City, N.J.
Conor McCabeDistance5-4*Fr./Fr.Higganum, Conn.
Ryan McCloskeyShort Sprints5-10So./Fr.Flemington, N.J.
Jack McManusDistance5-7Fr./Fr.Doylestown, Pa.
Keco MorrisonLong Sprints6-2*So./*Fr.St. Thomas, Jamaica
Cole MyersDistance6-2Fr./Fr.Mechanicsville, Va.
Collin NeelThrows*Fr./*Fr.Greer, S.C.
Marcus ParkerShort Sprints5-9--/Sr.Phoenix, Ariz.
John PauldineThrows5-8*Fr./*Fr.Charleston, S.C.
Giano RobertsHurdles6-0Jr./So.Maplewood, N.J.
Alex SandsShort Sprints5-8--/Sr.Atlanta, Ga.
Anthony SantiAnnaThrows6-0Fr./Fr.Florence, S.C.
Daniel ShaughnessyDistance5-10*Sr./*Jr.Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Michael SmithDistance6-0*So./So.Atlanta, Ga.
Roje StonaThrows6-6*So./So.Montego Bay, Jamaica
Carson TillmanMiddle Distance6-2Fr./Fr.Charleston, S.C.
Deonte TolbertLong Sprints5-9Sr./Jr.Auburn, Ala.
John WardDistance6-4*Jr./Jr.Greenville, S.C.
Jevon WilliamsHurdles5-10Fr./Fr.Pompano Beach, Fla.
Marlin YoungDistance5-10*So./So.Greer, S.C.
* = Redshirt