Search Shop
Announce

Men’s Roster

NamePOSITIONHT.YEARHOMETOWNMAJORTwitterInstagram
Braden BlakelyMid DistanceFreshmanAsheville, N.C.
Colby CavinessDistanceR. JuniorLexington, S.C.
Ethan CoccoThrowsJuniorMt. Pleasant, S.C.
Daniel CopeThrowsSophomoreWestmoreland, Jamaica
Mason CorbinJumpsGraduateKaty, Texas
Sawyer DaganDistanceSophomoreSteilacoom, Wash.
John-Erik DrwalThrows Sophomore Pittstown, N.J.
Dashinelle DyerSprints/Hurdles Senior St. Elizabeth, Jamaica
Jamel EdwardsJumpsGraduateBrooklyn, N.Y.
Michael FabianoDistanceSophomoreAuburn, Ga.
Cal FinleyDistanceSophomoreLiberty, S.C.
Samuel GarringerDistanceSophomoreHartwell, Ga.
Micaiah HolmesSprintsFreshmanGeorgetown, S.C.
Guinove JoanusSprintsJuniorElizabeth, N.J.
Ryan JohnJumpsFreshmanFranklin Square, N.Y.
Cade JonesThrowsJuniorHuntington Beach, Calif.
Alocius KipngetichSprintsSophomoreKenya
Jackson LeechDistanceSenior Fairfax, Va.
Kyle LindonDistanceFreshmanFarmingdale, N.J.
Max LiveseyJumpsFreshmanMt. Pleasant, SC
Gabriel LudwickMiddle DistanceSophomoreFaro, Portugal
Conor McCabeDistance5-4SeniorHigganum, Conn.
Wanya McCoySprintsSophomoreBerry Island, Bahamas
Jack McManusDistanceJuniorDoylestown, Pa.
Efram MelendezJumpsFreshmanLaredo, TX
Kevin ModestoLong Sprints/HurdlesSophomoreRio De Janeiro, Brazil
Cole MyersDistanceJuniorMechanicsville, Va.
Victor NdiwaMid Distance FreshmanKenya
Tarees RhodenMiddle DistanceJuniorKingston, Jamaica
Giano RobertsLong Sprints/HurdlesSeniorMaplewood, N.J.
Cameron RoseSprintsJunior Harrisburg, N.C.
Jake SerraMid DistanceFreshmanBradford, RI
Trey SullivanDistanceFreshmanGreenville, SC
Daniel SullivanMid DistanceFreshmanBerkeley Heights, NJ
Alex TeufelJumpsFreshmanRoyersford, PA
Aman ThorntonMiddle DistanceJuniorColumbus, Ohio
Carson TillmanMiddle DistanceJuniorCharleston, S.C.
Jack VecellioJumpsFreshmanSouth Deerfield, MA
Nate VerskaDistanceFreshmanCumming, GA
Jevon WilliamsLong Sprints/HurdlesJuniorPompano Beach, Fla.
Cardan WilliamsSprintsSophomoreChester, S.C.
Andre WrightJumpsGraduateWestminster, S.C.
* = Redshirt

Women’s Roster

NamePOSITIONHT.YEARHOMETOWNMAJORTwitterInstagram
Liv AlbeePole VaultFreshmanBradenton, Fla.
Areya CampbellShort SprintsJuniorSeneca, S.C.
Kori CarterLong Sprints/HurdlesSeniorSuffolk, Va.
Cara CastroDistanceFreshmanDenver, N.C.
Nia ChristieJumps/MultisSophomoreTrumbell, Conn.
Ariana DaleyMiddle DistanceSophomoreClayton, N.C.
Sofia De CoteauJumpsJuniorBothell, Wash.
Maddie DinneenDistanceFreshmanWaddington, N.Y.
Leah DisherMiddle DistanceSeniorLilburn, Ga.
Meredith FinleyDistanceJuniorRandolph, N.J.
Marie ForbesThrowsSophomoreHayes, Jamaica
Shantae ForemanJumpsSophomoreJamaica
Ken'Naria GadsonLong Sprints/HurdlesJuniorFt. Myers, Fla.
Lashanna GrahamLong Sprints HurdlesJuniorClarendon, Jamaica
Kiara GrantShort SprintsGraduateKingston, Jamaica
Kayan GreenMiddle DistanceSophomoreSt. Ann's Bay, Jamaica
Grace HanrattyDistanceJunior Old Saybrook, Conn.
Brianna HartleyDistanceSeniorIrmo, S.C.
Madeline HayesJumpsSophomoreDelaware, Ohio
Jessica JohnsonJumpsJuniorSummerville, S.C.
Caroline JohnstonJumpsSeniorJacksonville, Fla.
Isabelle KapoorMultisSophomorePleasantville, N.Y.
Riley KarpinskiJumpsFreshmanTallahassee, Fla.
Isabella KlettJumpsJuniorLake Zurich, Ill.
Riley LairThrowsJuniorMt. Pleasant, S.C.
Jessica McLeanMiddle DistanceFreshmanMile Gully, Jamaica
Ockera MyrieSprintsSeniorWestmoreland, Jamaica
Mercy Ntia-ObongSprintsSeniorUyo, Akwa-Ibom, Nigeria
Mackenzie OsherLong Sprints/HurdlesSophomoreCoconut Creek, Fla.
Nicole PizzoDistanceFreshmanAtlanta, Ga.
Kassandra RoemerJumpsSeniorKaiserlautern, Germany
Madison RoushDistanceFreshmanGreer, S.C.
Graycen SandersDistanceFreshmanPickens, S.C.
Danielle SloleyThrowsJuniorKingston, Jamaica
Makenzie SteeleDistanceSophomoreGlen Allen, Va.
Brynne SumnerMiddle DistanceJuniorCanton, Ga.
Kenya ThompsonLong Sprints/HurdlesSophomoreLauderdale Lakes, Fla.
Antoinette van der MerweLong Sprints/HurdlesSeniorCenturion, South Africa
Grace WadasDistanceJuniorGreenville, S.C.
Courtney WilliamsLong Sprints/HurdlesJuniorSt. Louis, Mo.
Oneka WilsonLong Sprints/HurdlesFreshmanKingston, Jamaica
* = Redshirt

Coaches

Name Position
Mark Elliott Director of Track & Field and Cross Country
Marvin Gibson Assistant Coach - Short Sprints
Lennox Graham Assistant Coach - Hurdles/Long Sprints
Vicky Pounds Head Coach - Cross Country / Assistant Coach - Distance
Shawn Cobey Assistant Coach - Throws
Joe Davis Assistant Coach - Jumps/Multis