Search
Announce
Add to Calendar
  • Puerto Rico Fall Classic
    September 13 - 15
    San Juan, Puerto Rico (neutral)
  • Furman Invitational
    September 20 - 22
    Greenville, S.C. (neutral)
    Furman Invitational
  • W15 Norman
    September 30 - October 6
    Norman, Okla. (neutral)
    W15 Norman
    ALL DAY
  • All-American
    October 5 - 13
    Tulsa, Okla. (neutral)
    All-American
    ALL DAY
  • W25 Hilton Head Island
    October 7 - 13
    Hilton Head Island, S.C. (neutral)
    W25 Hilton Head Island
    ALL DAY
  • Florence
    October 10 - 14
    Florence, S.C. (neutral)
    Florence
    ALL DAY
  • W15 Austin
    October 14 - 20
    Austin, Texas (neutral)
    W15 Austin
    ALL DAY
  • ITA Regionals
    October 24 - 28
    Winston Salem, N.C. (neutral)
    ITA Regionals
  • Roberta Alison
    November 1 - 2
    Tuscaloosa, Ala. (neutral)
    Roberta Alison
  • ITA Fall Championships
    November 6 - 10
    Newport Beach, Calif. (neutral)
    ITA Fall Championships
    ALL DAY
  • Seminole Showdown
    November 8 - 10
    Tallahassee, Fla. (neutral)
    Seminole Showdown
  • Presbyterian College
    v.
    clemson
    Friday, January 17
    Clemson, S.C. (home)
    Duckworth Family Classic
    1:00 PM
  • North Carolina A&T
    v.
    clemson
    Friday, January 17
    Clemson, S.C. (home)
    Duckworth Family Classic
    4:00 PM
  • College of Charleston
    v.
    clemson
    Sunday, January 19
    Clemson, S.C. (home)
    Duckworth Family Classic
    12:00 PM
  • UNC Charlotte
    v.
    clemson
    Saturday, January 25
    Clemson, S.C. (home)
    11:00 AM
  • Kennesaw State
    v.
    clemson
    Saturday, January 25
    Clemson, S.C. (home)
    3:00 PM
  • clemson
    v.
    South Carolina
    Thursday, January 30
    Columbia, S.C. (away)
    TBA
  • clemson
    v.
    Georgia
    Saturday, February 01
    Athens, Ga. (away)
    TBA
  • Mercer
    v.
    clemson
    Saturday, February 08
    Clemson, S.C. (home)
    11:00 AM
  • South Carolina State
    v.
    clemson
    Saturday, February 08
    Clemson, S.C. (home)
    3:00 PM
  • clemson
    v.
    Virginia Tech *
    Friday, February 14
    Blacksburg, Va. (away)
    2:00 PM
  • Wake Forest *
    v.
    clemson
    Sunday, February 16
    Clemson, S.C. (home)
    12:00 PM
  • Western Carolina
    v.
    clemson
    Sunday, February 16
    Clemson, S.C. (home)
    4:00 PM
  • clemson
    v.
    Virginia *
    Sunday, February 23
    Charlottesville, Va. (away)
    12:00 PM
  • clemson
    v.
    Georgia Tech *
    Friday, February 28
    Atlanta, Ga. (away)
    4:00 PM
  • clemson
    v.
    Wofford
    Sunday, March 01
    Spartanburg, S.C. (away)
    11:00 AM
  • clemson
    v.
    USC Upstate
    Sunday, March 01
    Spartanburg, S.C. (neutral)
    3:00 PM
  • Florida State *
    v.
    clemson
    Friday, March 06
    Clemson, S.C. (home)
    11:00 AM
  • NC State *
    v.
    clemson
    Sunday, March 08
    Clemson, S.C. (home)
    12:00 PM
  • Troy
    v.
    clemson
    Sunday, March 08
    Clemson, S.C. (home)
    5:00 PM
  • clemson
    v.
    Duke *
    Sunday, March 15
    Durham, N.C. (away)
    12:00 PM
  • clemson
    v.
    Elon
    Sunday, March 15
    Elon, N.C. (away)
    5:00 PM
  • clemson
    v.
    Long Beach State
    Thursday, March 19
    San Diego, Calif. (away)
    12:00 PM
  • clemson
    v.
    Boston College *
    Friday, March 27
    Chestnut Hill, Mass. (away)
    TBA
  • clemson
    v.
    Syracuse *
    Sunday, March 29
    Syracuse, N.Y. (away)
    11:00 AM
  • North Carolina *
    v.
    clemson
    Friday, April 03
    Clemson, S.C. (home)
    12:00 PM
  • Miami *
    v.
    clemson
    Sunday, April 05
    Clemson, S.C. (home)
    11:00 AM
  • Louisville *
    v.
    clemson
    Friday, April 10
    Clemson, S.C. (home)
    12:00 PM
  • Notre Dame *
    v.
    clemson
    Saturday, April 11
    Clemson, S.C. (home)
    11:00 AM
  • ACC Championships
    April 15 - 19
    Rome, Ga. (neutral)
    ALL DAY
  • * Conference Games
  • All times listed are Eastern Time