Search
Announce

tigerpawresultsoverall.html

Licensed to Clemson University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2011 05:29 PM
                Tiger Paw Invitational - 2/11/2011 to 2/12/2011                
                              Clemson University                               
                            Clemson, South Carolina                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   331 Kendrick, Stormy    SO Clemson                   7.28q  1 
  2  1428 Riggien, Chastity   SR Southern Mis              7.39q  1 
  3   333 Morris, Misha       JR Clemson                   7.52q  1 
  4    71 Williams, Nickesha  SR Bethune-Cook              7.56q  5 
  5   649 McElveen, Marissa   SO Florida Int'              7.58q  2 
  6   992 Anderson, Jenae     SR Georgia Tech              7.59q 10 
  7  1409 Bowie, Tori         JR Southern Mis              7.62q  2 
  8  1731 Reid, Maleena       FR Unc-Wilmingt              7.64q  9 
  9  1130 Oliver, Laveeta     SO Jacksonville              7.65q  8 
 10  1510 Malone, Alexis      SO Ul-Lafayette              7.67q  4 
 11   388 Henley, Darriale    JR Coastal Caro              7.68q 10 
 12   133 Butler, Sirrell     JR Charlotte                 7.69q  5 
 13   406 Peake, Erica        SO Coastal Caro              7.70q  3 
 14   171 Silver, Chalonda    SR Charlotte                 7.72q  2 
 14   324 Fountain, Whitney   FR Clemson                   7.72q  1 
 14   412 Smalls, London      SO Coastal Caro              7.72q  9 
 17   997 Davidson, Taylor    SR Georgia Tech              7.74q  1 
 18   490 Bardge, Crystal     JR Embry-Riddle              7.76q  6 
 19   127 Barker, LaTrese     FR Charlotte                 7.80q 10 
 20   462 Crawford, Shelisia  JR Columbus St.              7.81q  8 
 21   411 Simpson, Melekia    SO Coastal Caro              7.82q  8 
 22  1203 Farr, Jessica       SO N. Carolina               7.83q  4 
 23   397 Lee, Gabrielle      FR Coastal Caro              7.84q  3  7.835
 24  1315 Spikes, Lakeisha    FR Shorter                  J7.84q  2  7.837
 25  1114 Boyd, India         SO Jacksonville              7.85   7  7.842
 26  1201 Carrington, Crysta  SR N. Carolina              J7.85   3  7.844
 27   383 Davis, Ashley       FR Coastal Caro              7.86   4 
 28  1273 Supal, Sharniece    FR North Florid              7.87   6 
 29    64 Richardson, Alonti  FR Bethune-Cook              7.88   6 
 30  1697 Baxter, Maya        SO Unc-Wilmingt              7.89   9 
 31  1889 Robinson, Janise    FR Western Caro              7.91   3 
 31  1496 Breaux, Morgan      FR Ul-Lafayette              7.91   7 
 31  1063 Frye, Candace       SR Jackson Stat              7.91   5 
 31   634 Dumoy, T'Keyah      SO Florida Int'              7.91   4 
 35   899 Carter, Ebony       SO Georgia Sout              7.93   8 
 35  1312 Sewell, Brittany    JR Shorter                   7.93   5 
 37  1356 Delaney, Asia       SO South Caroli              7.94   3 
 37  1121 Curry, Ebonie       FR Jacksonville              7.94   1 
 39  1272 Stratton, Bonnie    SO North Florid              7.97   5 
 39  1204 Forbes, Shakia      JR N. Carolina               7.97  10 
 41  1598 Lightbourne, Charl  NA Unat-Georgia              7.99   7 
 42   508 Russell, Taylor     SO Embry-Riddle              8.01   2 
 43  1869 Greene, Nakristin   FR Western Caro              8.04   3 
 43  1305 Jackson, Jasmine    FR Shorter                   8.04   1 
 45  1463 Bates, Alexis       FR UAB                       8.05   9 
 46  1156 Barney, Tambriya    FR Mississippi               8.10   8 
 46  1171 Pryor, Janese       SO Mississippi               8.10   8 
 46  1236 Bacher, Megan       JR North Florid              8.10  10 
 49  1882 Parrish, Raven      SO Western Caro              8.11  10 
 50  1061 Craig, Akila        FR Jackson Stat              8.12   6 
 51  1881 Parks, Valerie      SO Western Caro              8.13   4 
 51   819 Kurtz, Benita       FR Georgia                   8.13   2 
 53   499 Goring, Breanna     SO Embry-Riddle              8.14   7 
 54  1169 Lewis, Kenia        FR Mississippi               8.15   2 
 55  1703 Council, Christine  SO Unc-Wilmingt              8.16   5 
 56  1524 Thompson, Anjel     FR Ul-Lafayette              8.17   1 
 56   243 Johnson, Chalita    SO Citadel                   8.17   6 
 58  1787 Walker, Gabby       SR Upstate                   8.19   6 
 59   713 Bell, T'Keyah       FR Gardner-Webb              8.21   6 
 60   724 Hurley, Kristen     FR Gardner-Webb              8.22   8 
 60     7 Evans, Re'Jeania    SO Anderson (S.              8.22   9 
 60  1774 Blocker, Laterrica  SR Upstate                   8.22   9 
 63  1060 Balogun, Munriat    FR Jackson Stat              8.23   7 
 64   572 McCullough, Jasmin  JR Emory                     8.27  10 
 65   901 Charles, Brianna    FR Georgia Sout              8.30   3 
 66   459 Beverly, Keila      FR Columbus St.              8.31   9 
 67   237 Creel, Sarah        SR Citadel                   8.32   6 
 68   941 Fisher, Olivia      FR Georgia Stat              8.34   7 
 69    19 Squires, Kourtney   FR Anderson (S.              8.35   8 
 70   560 Clark, Gabbie       FR Emory                     8.38   7 
 71  1777 Edmond, Ashley      FR Upstate                   8.41   7 
 71    18 Solsbee, Sarah      JR Anderson (S.              8.41   4 
 73   241 Hinds, Christine    FR Citadel                   8.45   3 
 74   785 Bagby, Tierra       SR Georgia                   8.51   2 
 75   556 Adams, Phylicia     FR Emory                     8.62   5 
 76  1671 Mitchell, Morgan    SO Unc-Greensbo              8.73  10 
 --   933 Brewer, Wande       FR Georgia Stat               DNS   4 
 --  1464 Bradley, Adriennie  SR UAB                        DNS   4 
 --  1423 Patterson, Tandra   SO Southern Mis               DNS   5 
 --  1634 Cross, Brandi          Unattached                 DNS   9 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   331 Kendrick, Stormy    SO Clemson                   7.28q  1 
  2  1428 Riggien, Chastity   SR Southern Mis              7.42q  2 
  3  1130 Oliver, Laveeta     SO Jacksonville              7.52q  3 
  4   649 McElveen, Marissa   SO Florida Int'              7.52q  2 
  5   333 Morris, Misha       JR Clemson                   7.53q  3 
  6    71 Williams, Nickesha  SR Bethune-Cook              7.55q  3 
  7   992 Anderson, Jenae     SR Georgia Tech              7.56q  1 
  8  1731 Reid, Maleena       FR Unc-Wilmingt              7.59q  2 
  9  1510 Malone, Alexis      SO Ul-Lafayette              7.63q  3 
 10   388 Henley, Darriale    JR Coastal Caro              7.66q  2  7.654
 10   406 Peake, Erica        SO Coastal Caro              7.66q  1  7.654
 12   133 Butler, Sirrell     JR Charlotte                 7.67q  1 
 13   171 Silver, Chalonda    SR Charlotte                 7.68q  3 
 14   324 Fountain, Whitney   FR Clemson                   7.70q  3 
 15   412 Smalls, London      SO Coastal Caro              7.71q  2 
 16   997 Davidson, Taylor    SR Georgia Tech              7.75q  2 
 17   462 Crawford, Shelisia  JR Columbus St.              7.76   2 
 18   490 Bardge, Crystal     JR Embry-Riddle              7.77   1 
 19   127 Barker, LaTrese     FR Charlotte                 7.78   1 
 20  1315 Spikes, Lakeisha    FR Shorter                   7.81   1 
 21   411 Simpson, Melekia    SO Coastal Caro              7.82   3 
 22  1203 Farr, Jessica       SO N. Carolina               7.95   3 
 23   397 Lee, Gabrielle      FR Coastal Caro              7.98   2 
 --  1409 Bowie, Tori         JR Southern Mis               DNS   1 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   331 Kendrick, Stormy    SO Clemson                   7.29   1 
  2  1428 Riggien, Chastity   SR Southern Mis              7.41   1 
  3   333 Morris, Misha       JR Clemson                   7.52   1 
  4   649 McElveen, Marissa   SO Florida Int'              7.57   1  7.561
  5   992 Anderson, Jenae     SR Georgia Tech              7.57   1  7.564
  6   133 Butler, Sirrell     JR Charlotte                 7.59   2 
  7  1130 Oliver, Laveeta     SO Jacksonville              7.60   1 
  8  1510 Malone, Alexis      SO Ul-Lafayette              7.65   2 
  9    71 Williams, Nickesha  SR Bethune-Cook              7.68   1  7.671
 10  1731 Reid, Maleena       FR Unc-Wilmingt              7.68   1  7.680
 11   171 Silver, Chalonda    SR Charlotte                 7.72   2 
 12   997 Davidson, Taylor    SR Georgia Tech              7.74   2 
 13   324 Fountain, Whitney   FR Clemson                   7.78   2 
 --   412 Smalls, London      SO Coastal Caro               DNS   2 
 --   388 Henley, Darriale    JR Coastal Caro               DNS   2 
 --   406 Peake, Erica        SO Coastal Caro               DNS   2 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1645 Bolden, Greg           Unattached                6.72q  2 
  2   363 Murdock, Justin     JR Clemson                   6.73q  2 
  3   204 Jordan, Sam         JR Charlotte                 6.77q  2 
  4   348 Craig, Joe          FR Clemson                   6.78q  2 
  4  1226 House, Earl         SO N. Carolina               6.78q  2 
  6  1455 Sims, Justin        SO Southern Mis              6.80q  4 
  6  1658 Newman, Calesio        Unattached                6.80q  4 
  6   352 Fraser, Warren      SO Clemson                   6.80q  1 
  9   437 Jameson, Corey      SR Coastal Caro              6.83q  6 
 10   443 Lawson, Christophe  JR Coastal Caro              6.87q  7 
 10  1978 Mitchell, Manteo       Unattached                6.87q  1 
 12   121 Spreads, Dantwan    SO Charleston S              6.88q  9 
 12  1320 Benton, Travis      SO Shorter                   6.88q  4 
 12   419 Askew, Tyler        FR Coastal Caro              6.88q  5 
 12    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook              6.88q  7 
 16  1233 Williams, Darryl    SO N. Carolina               6.89q  3 
 16   124 Ward, Anthony       JR Charleston S              6.89q  8 
 18  1333 Huntley, Albert     JR Shorter                   6.91q  6 
 19  1037 Jones, Perron       SO Georgia Tech              6.92q 11 
 19   107 Johnson, Rozzie     FR Charleston S              6.92q  3 
 21  1649 Ford, Todd             Unattached                6.93q  3 
 22  1911 Hairston, Brandon   SO Western Caro              6.94q  4 
 22  1642 Ash, Ronnie            Unattached                6.94q  1 
 24   274 Graham, Christian   JR Citadel                   6.95q  6 
 25   544 Robinson, Leon      SO Embry-Riddle             J6.95   7 
 26  1230 Shank, Khyran       FR N. Carolina               6.96   5 
 27   692 Johnson, Cortez     SO Furman                    6.97  10 
 28  1334 Huntley, Allen      SO Shorter                   6.98  11 
 29  1765 Prevette, Justin    SR Unc-Wilmingt              6.99   8 
 30  1108 Vance, Justin       SR Jackson Stat              7.01   1 
 30   450 Steed, Lenoard      SR Coastal Caro              7.01  11 
 32   218 Nowell, Grant       FR Charlotte                 7.02   5 
 33  1546 Jones, Justin       SO Ul-Lafayette              7.03   2 
 33  1193 Weeks, Quinton      JR Mississippi               7.03   3 
 35   200 Hill, Reggie        SR Charlotte                 7.06   6 
 36  1814 Wheeler, Ben        SR Upstate                   7.07   5 
 36   761 Miller, Bo          SO Gardner-Webb              7.07  11 
 36    30 Jefferson, Terrenc  FR Anderson (S.              7.07   8 
 39    24 Butler, Josh        SO Anderson (S.              7.08   7 
 40   975 Gainous, Alex       JR Georgia Stat              7.10  10 
 40  1083 Gooden, Tommy       FR Jackson Stat              7.10   4 
 40   118 Schoultz, Marcus    SO Charleston S              7.10   2 
 43    93 Sullivan, Michael   SO Bethune-Cook              7.11   9 
 43    74 Clarke, Kemar       JR Bethune-Cook              7.11   9 
 43   516 Beal, Reagan        FR Embry-Riddle              7.11   7 
 46   486 Tolbert, Josh       JR Columbus St.              7.13   9 
 47   875 Maynard, Jevon      FR Georgia                   7.14   8 
 48   764 Parks, Johnathan    FR Gardner-Webb              7.15   1 
 49  1097 Maxey, Marlon       JR Jackson Stat              7.16   9 
 50  1194 White, David        FR Mississippi               7.17  11 
 50  1185 LaDavey, Marriweat  SR Mississippi               7.17   6 
 52  1288 Squillace, Nick     SO North Florid              7.18   2 
 53  1762 Nixon, Johnathan    FR Unc-Wilmingt              7.20  10 
 54  1027 DiDia, Joe          SR Georgia Tech              7.22   6 
 54   487 Williams, Jeremy    SO Columbus St.              7.22  10 
 56  1049 Simms, Michael      SO Georgia Tech              7.23   6 
 57  1391 Oma, Eyong          FR South Caroli              7.24   7 
 57   301 Till, Daniel        SO Citadel                   7.24   9 
 59   543 Ray, Bryan          JR Embry-Riddle              7.25   8 
 60  1766 Reed, Jordan        SO Unc-Wilmingt              7.27   1 
 60   704 Rodriquez, Raul     SO Furman                    7.27   3 
 62   983 Miles, Christopher  SO Georgia Stat              7.32   1 
 63  1287 Shepherd, David     FR North Florid              7.38   1 
 64   613 Perkins, Courtland  FR Emory                     7.43   3 
 65   479 Joseph, Yvens       SO Columbus St.              7.46   3 
 65   579 Bryant, Everett     SR Emory                     7.46   5 
 67   603 Lanter, Pat         SO Emory                     7.47   4 
 68  1965 Kimber, Cameron     FR Wofford                   7.55   9 
 69  1793 Crosby, Brennan     FR Upstate                   7.56   7 
 70  1902 Bowman, Willie      SO Western Caro              7.58   5 
 71  1973 Spencer, Phillip    SR Wofford                   7.60  10 
 72   977 Hamilton, Jametreu  SO Georgia Stat              7.64   3 
 73  1907 Davis, Benny        JR Western Caro              7.69   6 
 74  1681 Bonner, Jelani      FR Unc-Greensbo              7.77  11 
 75    35 Rainey, Cameron     FR Anderson (S.              8.13   8 
 76  1688 Kane, Bill          JR Unc-Greensbo              8.35  10 
 --   277 Hardy, Kevin        JR Citadel                    DNS   5 
 --  1652 Griffin, Johnta        Unattached                 DNS   4 
 --   765 Petty, Tyson        JR Gardner-Webb               DNS   4 
 --  1647 Curry, Rafeeq          Unattached                 DNS   7 
 --  1794 Curry, Brandon      SO Upstate                    DNS   8 
 --   703 Robinson, Gary      FR Furman                     DNS   8 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1645 Bolden, Greg           Unattached                6.71q  1 
  2   363 Murdock, Justin     JR Clemson                   6.72q  2 
  3   352 Fraser, Warren      SO Clemson                   6.75q  1 
  4   437 Jameson, Corey      SR Coastal Caro              6.76q  3 
  5  1226 House, Earl         SO N. Carolina               6.76q  3 
  6  1658 Newman, Calesio        Unattached                6.77q  1 
  7  1978 Mitchell, Manteo       Unattached                6.81q  3 
  8  1455 Sims, Justin        SO Southern Mis              6.81q  2 
  9   204 Jordan, Sam         JR Charlotte                 6.82q  3 
 10   348 Craig, Joe          FR Clemson                   6.83q  2 
 11   443 Lawson, Christophe  JR Coastal Caro              6.84q  2 
 12   124 Ward, Anthony       JR Charleston S              6.84q  2 
 13   107 Johnson, Rozzie     FR Charleston S              6.85q  1 
 14  1037 Jones, Perron       SO Georgia Tech              6.86q  2 
 15    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook              6.88q  3 
 16  1649 Ford, Todd             Unattached                6.88q  3 
 17   419 Askew, Tyler        FR Coastal Caro              6.88   2 
 18  1320 Benton, Travis      SO Shorter                   6.89   1 
 19  1333 Huntley, Albert     JR Shorter                   6.89   1 
 20  1911 Hairston, Brandon   SO Western Caro              6.92   3 
 21  1233 Williams, Darryl    SO N. Carolina               6.93   3 
 22   274 Graham, Christian   JR Citadel                   7.00   1 
 --   121 Spreads, Dantwan    SO Charleston S                FS   1 
 --  1642 Ash, Ronnie            Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   363 Murdock, Justin     JR Clemson                   6.65   1 
  2  1658 Newman, Calesio        Unattached                6.77   1 
  3   352 Fraser, Warren      SO Clemson                   6.78   1 
  4  1978 Mitchell, Manteo       Unattached                6.80   1  6.796
  5   204 Jordan, Sam         JR Charlotte                 6.80   2  6.797
  6  1226 House, Earl         SO N. Carolina               6.81   1 
  7   348 Craig, Joe          FR Clemson                   6.82   2 
  8   124 Ward, Anthony       JR Charleston S              6.83   2 
  9  1645 Bolden, Greg           Unattached                6.85   1 
 10  1455 Sims, Justin        SO Southern Mis              6.87   1  6.869
 11  1037 Jones, Perron       SO Georgia Tech              6.87   2  6.870
 12   107 Johnson, Rozzie     FR Charleston S              6.88   2 
 13    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook              6.95   2 
 14  1649 Ford, Todd             Unattached                6.97   2 
 --   443 Lawson, Christophe  JR Coastal Caro               DNS   2 
 --   437 Jameson, Corey      SR Coastal Caro               DNS   1 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1566 Golladay, Michayli  NA Unat-Clemson              8.14q  1 
  2   338 Rollins, Brianna    SO Clemson                   8.15q  1 
  3  1638 Law, Celriece          Unattached                8.22q  2 
  4   322 Edgerson, Jasmine   SO Clemson                   8.32q  2 
  5   336 Owens, Bridgette    FR Clemson                   8.40q  2 
  6  1567 Korte, Annimari     NA Unat-Clemson              8.43q  1 
  7   327 Gracia, Monique     JR Clemson                   8.44q  2 
  8  1494 Anderson, Jasmine   SR Ul-Lafayette              8.45q  6 
  9  1012 Njoku, Leslie       SR Georgia Tech              8.49q  2 
 10   329 Jackson, Janice     FR Clemson                   8.54q  1 
 11  1568 Mamona, Patricia    NA Unat-Clemson              8.55q  3 
 12   330 Johnson, Briana     SR Clemson                   8.57q  3 
 13  1880 Okolo, Nicole       JR Western Caro              8.59q  5 
 14   490 Bardge, Crystal     JR Embry-Riddle              8.66q  8 
 15  1004 Isley, Jasmine      JR Georgia Tech              8.73q  4 
 16   383 Davis, Ashley       FR Coastal Caro              8.87q  7 
 16  1479 McSwain, Akira      SO UAB                       8.87q  2 
 18   908 Hicks, Stephanie    FR Georgia Sout              8.93q  8 
 19  1422 Omotayo, Sarah      JR Southern Mis              8.96q 10 
 20  1736 Wright, Cortney     SR Unc-Wilmingt              8.97q  4 
 21  1318 Watts, Vanderlyn    JR Shorter                   8.98q  8 
 22   909 Holsendolph, Kwaje  FR Georgia Sout              9.00q  6 
 23   408 Ramirez, Estefania  SO Coastal Caro              9.05q  3 
 24  1141 Washington, Tayla   FR Jacksonville              9.07q  4 
 25   153 Jones, Shanice      SR Charlotte                 9.08   3 
 26  1482 Ransaw, Renay       FR UAB                       9.09   9 
 27   379 Arango, Melissa     SR Coastal Caro              9.10   6 
 28  1063 Frye, Candace       SR Jackson Stat              9.11   9 
 29  1295 Daley, Tamala       SO Shorter                   9.13   7 
 29   895 Billings, Jasmine   SO Georgia Sout              9.13   6 
 31  1210 Luedeke, Chantal    SO N. Carolina               9.15   6 
 32  1897 Wright, Carlyn      SR Western Caro              9.17   1 
 32   667 Holmes, Misha       SO Furman                    9.17   3 
 34  1298 Freeman, Mariah     FR Shorter                   9.22  10 
 35  1213 Reddic, Lydia       SR N. Carolina               9.23   4 
 36  1256 Johnson, Christina  FR North Florid              9.24   5 
 37  1720 Mangum, Krista      FR Unc-Wilmingt              9.26   2 
 38   323 Farias, Karine      SO Clemson                   9.27   4 
 39   499 Goring, Breanna     SO Embry-Riddle              9.28   8 
 40  1874 Jones, Tori         SR Western Caro              9.29   9 
 40   168 Roper, Asha         FR Charlotte                 9.29   7 
 42  1361 Kryst, Cheslie      SO South Caroli              9.31  10 
 43   780 Albert, Jenna       FR Georgia                   9.34   5 
 44  1254 Jackson, Jasmine    SO North Florid              9.38   7 
 45   130 Bethune, Ashley     JR Charlotte                 9.40   5 
 46  1893 Thomas, Jettana     JR Western Caro              9.43   3 
 47   572 McCullough, Jasmin  JR Emory                     9.46   6 
 48  1869 Greene, Nakristin   FR Western Caro              9.49   7 
 49   391 Issac, Shanace      JR Coastal Caro              9.55  10 
 50   938 Crawford, Delecia   FR Georgia Stat              9.63   6 
 51   724 Hurley, Kristen     FR Gardner-Webb              9.66   3 
 51   952 Montgomery, Jacia   JR Georgia Stat              9.66   9 
 53   573 Monroe, Morgan      FR Emory                     9.75   3 
 54   569 Lambie-Hanson, Lau  JR Emory                     9.77   8 
 55  1781 Neely, Kathryn      SR Upstate                   9.79   1 
 55  1734 Van Hulst, Jessica  SO Unc-Wilmingt              9.79   5 
 57   245 Leverman, Nicole    FR Citadel                   9.90   4 
 58    68 Sims, Elizabeth     JR Bethune-Cook              9.91   1 
 59   395 Kazmierczak, Jenna  SO Coastal Caro             10.00   4 
 60  1497 Brown, Abi          FR Ul-Lafayette             10.06   2 
 61  1071 Thomas, Evan        FR Jackson Stat             10.07   5 
 62   380 Baker, Caitlin      FR Coastal Caro             10.09   7 
 63  1943 DeGraff, Mackenzie  SO Wofford                  10.21  10 
 64   247 McCrary, Francesca  JR Citadel                  10.36   9 
 65   254 Viana, Taylor       FR Citadel                  10.59   8 
 66   730 Moody, Olivia       FR Gardner-Webb             10.61   8 
 67    13 Purinton, Joelle    SO Anderson (S.             10.85   9 
 68   737 Spiro, Katie        FR Gardner-Webb             11.22  10 
 --  1241 Bridges, Andrea     JR North Florid               DNF   1 
 --    16 Rodgers, Katelyn    SR Anderson (S.               DNS   7 
 --   681 Wilton, Alexa       FR Furman                     DNS   5 
 --  1503 Elphage, Kacey      FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   9 
 --  1005 Kent, Jasmine       SO Georgia Tech               DNS   5 
 --   940 Dent, Lavina        SR Georgia Stat               DNS   4 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1638 Law, Celriece          Unattached                8.11q  3 
  2  1566 Golladay, Michayli  NA Unat-Clemson              8.22q  1 
  3  1494 Anderson, Jasmine   SR Ul-Lafayette              8.27q  2 
  4  1567 Korte, Annimari     NA Unat-Clemson              8.39q  1 
  5  1012 Njoku, Leslie       SR Georgia Tech              8.45q  3 
  6   329 Jackson, Janice     FR Clemson                   8.46q  3 
  7   336 Owens, Bridgette    FR Clemson                   8.53q  2 
  8   330 Johnson, Briana     SR Clemson                   8.60q  1 
  9  1568 Mamona, Patricia    NA Unat-Clemson              8.60q  2 
 10  1004 Isley, Jasmine      JR Georgia Tech              8.62q  3 
 11   327 Gracia, Monique     JR Clemson                   8.66q  1 
 12  1880 Okolo, Nicole       JR Western Caro              8.70q  1 
 13   490 Bardge, Crystal     JR Embry-Riddle              8.72q  2 
 14   322 Edgerson, Jasmine   SO Clemson                   8.72q  3 
 15  1479 McSwain, Akira      SO UAB                       8.76q  3 
 16   383 Davis, Ashley       FR Coastal Caro              8.78q  2 
 17  1422 Omotayo, Sarah      JR Southern Mis              8.84   1 
 18   909 Holsendolph, Kwaje  FR Georgia Sout              8.96   3 
 19   908 Hicks, Stephanie    FR Georgia Sout              8.98   1 
 20  1736 Wright, Cortney     SR Unc-Wilmingt              9.02   2 
 21   408 Ramirez, Estefania  SO Coastal Caro              9.11   2 
 22  1318 Watts, Vanderlyn    JR Shorter                   9.34   3 
 23  1141 Washington, Tayla   FR Jacksonville              9.65   1 
 --   338 Rollins, Brianna    SO Clemson                    DNS   2 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  1638 Law, Celriece          Unattached                8.09   1 
  2  1566 Golladay, Michayli  NA Unat-Clemson              8.11   1 
  3  1494 Anderson, Jasmine   SR Ul-Lafayette              8.27   1 
  4  1567 Korte, Annimari     NA Unat-Clemson              8.36   1 
  5   322 Edgerson, Jasmine   SO Clemson                   8.40   2 
  6   329 Jackson, Janice     FR Clemson                   8.43   1 
  7   336 Owens, Bridgette    FR Clemson                   8.44   1 
  8  1012 Njoku, Leslie       SR Georgia Tech              8.45   1 
  9   327 Gracia, Monique     JR Clemson                   8.45   2 
 10   330 Johnson, Briana     SR Clemson                   8.48   1 
 11  1004 Isley, Jasmine      JR Georgia Tech              8.62   2 
 12  1568 Mamona, Patricia    NA Unat-Clemson              8.65   2 
 13  1880 Okolo, Nicole       JR Western Caro              8.87   2 
 14  1479 McSwain, Akira      SO UAB                       8.88   2 
 --   383 Davis, Ashley       FR Coastal Caro               DNS   2 
 --   490 Bardge, Crystal     JR Embry-Riddle               DNS   2 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1642 Ash, Ronnie            Unattached                7.71q  1 
  2   346 Adams, Spencer      SO Clemson                   7.85q  1 
  3  1572 Rolle, Charlton     NA Unat-Clemson              8.00q  1 
  4    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook              8.01q  2 
  5   362 Moss, Miller        SR Clemson                   8.06q  1 
  6   360 Maxey, Marcus       SO Clemson                   8.10q  2 
  7  1914 Livingston, Cordel  SO Western Caro              8.13q  2 
  8  1758 Lindsay, David      SO Unc-Wilmingt              8.15q  2 
  9    74 Clarke, Kemar       JR Bethune-Cook              8.17q  3 
 10   767 Rucker, Johnathan   SR Gardner-Webb              8.22q  5 
 11   114 Ponton, Edward      FR Charleston S              8.26q  2 
 12  1564 Woodard, Breshaud   JR Ul-Lafayette              8.30q  3 
 13   211 Mack, Korel         SR Charlotte                 8.34q  3 
 14  1814 Wheeler, Ben        SR Upstate                   8.35q  7 
 15  1532 Boykins, Keyondric  FR Ul-Lafayette              8.37q  7 
 16  1403 Thompson, Jerry     JR South Caroli              8.42q  7 
 17   986 Rollins, Kasey      FR Georgia Stat              8.43q  5 
 18   444 Norris, Shane       JR Coastal Caro              8.45q  6 
 19  1901 Blazer, Jordan      JR Western Caro              8.49q  1 
 20   744 Brusich, Evan       SR Gardner-Webb              8.53q  4 
 21  1743 Campbell, Brent     FR Unc-Wilmingt              8.54q  3 
 22   297 Sievert, Chris      FR Citadel                   8.57q  7  8.566
 23   764 Parks, Johnathan    FR Gardner-Webb             J8.57q  4  8.568
 24   525 Finstad, Chance     SR Embry-Riddle             J8.57q  3  8.570
 25  1026 DeVito, Paul        SO Georgia Tech              8.59   6 
 26  1228 Mills, Patrick      SO N. Carolina               8.60   4 
 27   539 Milliard, Craig     JR Embry-Riddle              8.65   2 
 28  1090 Kelly, Richard      SO Jackson Stat              8.66   4 
 28   579 Bryant, Everett     SR Emory                     8.66   6 
 30  1747 Colon, Anthony      FR Unc-Wilmingt              8.67   5 
 30  1899 Bentley, Tyler      FR Western Caro              8.67   3 
 32  1794 Curry, Brandon      SO Upstate                   8.68   6 
 33   109 McClendon, Jermal   FR Charleston S              8.73   7 
 34   440 Kanner, Russel      FR Coastal Caro              8.79   4 
 35  1915 Lusty, Sam          FR Western Caro              8.86   4 
 36  1400 Sharp, Chris        FR South Caroli              8.89   6 
 37   981 Ledlum, LaSalle     FR Georgia Stat              8.94   7 
 38  1903 Burton, Luke        SO Western Caro              9.03   1 
 39   101 Bowles, Benjamin    JR Charleston S              9.08   5 
 40  1808 Powers, Joshua      FR Upstate                   9.20   6 
 41  1100 Ponder, Durante     SR Jackson Stat              9.34   6 
 42   434 Hatheway, Matthew   FR Coastal Caro              9.46   3 
 --   543 Ray, Bryan          JR Embry-Riddle               DNF   5 
 --   214 McReynolds, Isaac   JR Charlotte                  DNF   1 
 --   192 Eure, Derrick       SR Charlotte                  DNS   2 
 --  1958 Bailey, Joe         JR Wofford                    DNS   7 
 --  1383 Griffith, Kevaughn  FR South Caroli               DNS   3 
 --  1552 Raborn, Chris       FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   5 
 --   621 Warren, Taylor      SO Emory                      DNS   4 
 --  1077 Boyer, Kenny        JR Jackson Stat               DNS   2 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1642 Ash, Ronnie            Unattached                7.66q  1 
  2   346 Adams, Spencer      SO Clemson                   7.85q  2 
  3  1572 Rolle, Charlton     NA Unat-Clemson              8.07q  3 
  4   362 Moss, Miller        SR Clemson                   8.11q  2 
  5    74 Clarke, Kemar       JR Bethune-Cook              8.12q  3 
  6    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook              8.14q  3 
  7  1814 Wheeler, Ben        SR Upstate                   8.18q  2 
  8   360 Maxey, Marcus       SO Clemson                   8.19q  1 
  9  1758 Lindsay, David      SO Unc-Wilmingt              8.21q  2 
 10   767 Rucker, Johnathan   SR Gardner-Webb              8.22q  3 
 11  1564 Woodard, Breshaud   JR Ul-Lafayette              8.23q  1 
 12   114 Ponton, Edward      FR Charleston S              8.30q  2 
 13   211 Mack, Korel         SR Charlotte                 8.34q  1 
 14  1914 Livingston, Cordel  SO Western Caro              8.35q  1 
 15  1901 Blazer, Jordan      JR Western Caro              8.41q  1 
 16  1743 Campbell, Brent     FR Unc-Wilmingt              8.44q  3 
 17   744 Brusich, Evan       SR Gardner-Webb              8.45   2 
 18   764 Parks, Johnathan    FR Gardner-Webb              8.46   2 
 19  1532 Boykins, Keyondric  FR Ul-Lafayette              8.47   3 
 20  1403 Thompson, Jerry     JR South Caroli              8.54   3 
 21   525 Finstad, Chance     SR Embry-Riddle              8.56   1 
 22   986 Rollins, Kasey      FR Georgia Stat              8.59   2 
 23   297 Sievert, Chris      FR Citadel                   8.65   3 
 24   444 Norris, Shane       JR Coastal Caro              8.66   1 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   346 Adams, Spencer      SO Clemson                   7.73   1 
  2  1642 Ash, Ronnie            Unattached                7.89   1 
  3    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook              8.00   1 
  4  1572 Rolle, Charlton     NA Unat-Clemson              8.07   1 
  5  1914 Livingston, Cordel  SO Western Caro              8.10   2 
  6   362 Moss, Miller        SR Clemson                   8.15   1 
  7   767 Rucker, Johnathan   SR Gardner-Webb              8.18   2 
  8    74 Clarke, Kemar       JR Bethune-Cook              8.28   1  8.278
  9   360 Maxey, Marcus       SO Clemson                   8.28   1  8.279
 10  1564 Woodard, Breshaud   JR Ul-Lafayette              8.29   2  8.287
 11   211 Mack, Korel         SR Charlotte                 8.29   2  8.290
 12  1901 Blazer, Jordan      JR Western Caro              8.40   2 
 13  1743 Campbell, Brent     FR Unc-Wilmingt              8.65   2 
 --   114 Ponton, Edward      FR Charleston S               DNS   2 
 --  1758 Lindsay, David      SO Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   2 
 --  1814 Wheeler, Ben        SR Upstate                    DNS   1 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1069 Sanders, Raina      JR Jackson Stat             24.80   4 
  2   992 Anderson, Jenae     SR Georgia Tech             25.01   3 
  3  1012 Njoku, Leslie       SR Georgia Tech             25.02   2 
  4    71 Williams, Nickesha  SR Bethune-Cook             25.13   2 
  5   649 McElveen, Marissa   SO Florida Int'             25.15   6 
  6  1130 Oliver, Laveeta     SO Jacksonville             25.16   2 
  7  1112 Barrett, Shamira    FR Jacksonville             25.30   4 
  8  1868 Garren, Felisha     JR Western Caro             25.47   4 
  9   146 Ginyard, Ciera      SO Charlotte                25.52   3 
 10  1426 Rayfield, Brianna   SO Southern Mis             25.57   9 
 11  1315 Spikes, Lakeisha    FR Shorter                  25.62   6 
 12  1316 Stewartson, Ashlie  JR Shorter                  25.64   6 
 13  1161 Cash, Xandria       SR Mississippi              25.73   6 
 14  1203 Farr, Jessica       SO N. Carolina              25.85   5 
 15   138 Cunningham, Ebonie  SR Charlotte                25.94   2 
 16  1113 Bond, Elizabeth     SO Jacksonville             25.94   4 
 17  1496 Breaux, Morgan      FR Ul-Lafayette             26.00  10 
 18  1312 Sewell, Brittany    JR Shorter                  26.04   8 
 19   899 Carter, Ebony       SO Georgia Sout             26.09   7 
 20   171 Silver, Chalonda    SR Charlotte                26.10   3 
 21  1436 Wilson, Anniyra     FR Southern Mis             26.19  16 
 22  1273 Supal, Sharniece    FR North Florid             26.22   7 
 23   625 Anderson, Nia       SO Florida Int'             26.30   5 
 24  1210 Luedeke, Chantal    SO N. Carolina              26.34  10 
 25  1171 Pryor, Janese       SO Mississippi              26.44   8 
 26    64 Richardson, Alonti  FR Bethune-Cook             26.46   3 
 27  1510 Malone, Alexis      SO Ul-Lafayette             26.50   9 
 28   411 Simpson, Melekia    SO Coastal Caro             26.50   7 
 29  1356 Delaney, Asia       SO South Caroli             26.52   5 
 30   412 Smalls, London      SO Coastal Caro             26.53   5 
 31   634 Dumoy, T'Keyah      SO Florida Int'             26.53   3 
 31  1736 Wright, Cortney     SR Unc-Wilmingt             26.53  12 
 33   508 Russell, Taylor     SO Embry-Riddle             26.54   5 
 34   397 Lee, Gabrielle      FR Coastal Caro             26.55  11 
 35  1889 Robinson, Janise    FR Western Caro             26.66   7 
 36  1272 Stratton, Bonnie    SO North Florid             26.69   9 
 37  1884 Powell, Brittany    SO Western Caro             26.75  11 
 38  1720 Mangum, Krista      FR Unc-Wilmingt             26.77   8 
 39  1463 Bates, Alexis       FR UAB                      26.80  10 
 40   909 Holsendolph, Kwaje  FR Georgia Sout             26.95   6 
 41  1213 Reddic, Lydia       SR N. Carolina              26.98   9 
 42  1777 Edmond, Ashley      FR Upstate                  27.00  12 
 43  1697 Baxter, Maya        SO Unc-Wilmingt             27.02   8 
 44   499 Goring, Breanna     SO Embry-Riddle             27.05  13 
 45   555 Adams, Alycia       SO Emory                    27.12  11 
 46   570 Leonard, Kaele      SO Emory                    27.15  14 
 47  1159 Burks, Shayla       SR Mississippi              27.21  10 
 48   560 Clark, Gabbie       FR Emory                    27.24  13 
 49   809 Gill, Javan         SR Georgia                  27.24   7 
 49   243 Johnson, Chalita    SO Citadel                  27.24  11 
 51   819 Kurtz, Benita       FR Georgia                  27.33  10 
 52  1703 Council, Christine  SO Unc-Wilmingt             27.39  13 
 53   459 Beverly, Keila      FR Columbus St.             27.52   8 
 54  1236 Bacher, Megan       JR North Florid             27.59   9 
 55   729 Milton, Katy        JR Gardner-Webb             27.74  14 
 56     7 Evans, Re'Jeania    SO Anderson (S.             27.85  15 
 57   254 Viana, Taylor       FR Citadel                  27.93  14 
 58   245 Leverman, Nicole    FR Citadel                  27.96  14 
 59  1519 Roberts, Angela     SO Ul-Lafayette             28.08  11 
 60    18 Solsbee, Sarah      JR Anderson (S.             28.10  15 
 61   715 Cates, Nancy        FR Gardner-Webb             28.27  14 
 62  1774 Blocker, Laterrica  SR Upstate                  28.28  12 
 63    19 Squires, Kourtney   FR Anderson (S.             28.34  15 
 64   378 Allicock, Kandisa   SR Coastal Caro             28.37  12 
 65  1061 Craig, Akila        FR Jackson Stat             28.46  13 
 66   391 Issac, Shanace      JR Coastal Caro             28.57  13 
 67   736 Slate, Ashley       FR Gardner-Webb             29.14  16 
 68  1781 Neely, Kathryn      SR Upstate                  29.32  16 
 --  1494 Anderson, Jasmine   SR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   1 
 --  1569 Pringley, Brittany  NA Unat-Clemson               DNS   1 
 --  1568 Mamona, Patricia    NA Unat-Clemson               DNS   2 
 --  1566 Golladay, Michayli  NA Unat-Clemson               DNS   1 
 --   462 Crawford, Shelisia  JR Columbus St.               DNS   1 
 --  1060 Balogun, Munriat    FR Jackson Stat               DNS  12 
 --   997 Davidson, Taylor    SR Georgia Tech               DNS   4 
 --  1428 Riggien, Chastity   SR Southern Mis               DNS   1 
 --  1567 Korte, Annimari     NA Unat-Clemson               SCR     
 --  1570 Weber, Liane        NA Unat-Clemson               SCR     
 --   333 Morris, Misha       JR Clemson                    SCR     
 --   327 Gracia, Monique     JR Clemson                    SCR     
 --   322 Edgerson, Jasmine   SO Clemson                    SCR     
 --   329 Jackson, Janice     FR Clemson                    SCR     
 --   330 Johnson, Briana     SR Clemson                    SCR     
 --   338 Rollins, Brianna    SO Clemson                    SCR     
 --   336 Owens, Bridgette    FR Clemson                    SCR     
 --   933 Brewer, Wande       FR Georgia Stat               SCR     
 --   793 Christian, Joe'l    FR Georgia                    SCR     
 --  1358 Hunter, Ashley      SO South Caroli               SCR     
 --   941 Fisher, Olivia      FR Georgia Stat               SCR     
 --   406 Peake, Erica        SO Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   388 Henley, Darriale    JR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   659 Belmont, Starr      SR Furman                     SCR     
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1911 Hairston, Brandon   SO Western Caro             22.12   2 
  2  1226 House, Earl         SO N. Carolina              22.19   4 
  3  1230 Shank, Khyran       FR N. Carolina              22.56   6 
  4  1108 Vance, Justin       SR Jackson Stat             22.59   3 
  5  1320 Benton, Travis      SO Shorter                  22.61   3 
  6    30 Jefferson, Terrenc  FR Anderson (S.             22.62   8 
  7  1325 Dodson, Nick        SR Shorter                  22.70   1 
  8  1084 Guice, Antoine      JR Jackson Stat             22.72   2 
  9   764 Parks, Johnathan    FR Gardner-Webb             22.74   6 
 10  1090 Kelly, Richard      SO Jackson Stat             22.77   4 
 11   200 Hill, Reggie        SR Charlotte                22.87   2 
 12    24 Butler, Josh        SO Anderson (S.             22.93   9 
 13  1907 Davis, Benny        JR Western Caro             22.95   3 
 14   360 Maxey, Marcus       SO Clemson                  22.96   4 
 15   301 Till, Daniel        SO Citadel                  22.99   4 
 16   450 Steed, Lenoard      SR Coastal Caro             23.02   4 
 17  1457 Spann, Mario        JR Southern Mis             23.05   5 
 18  1333 Huntley, Albert     JR Shorter                  23.05   2 
 19  1806 Meissner, Mike      SR Upstate                  23.06   6 
 20  1556 Runnels, DeMarcus   FR Ul-Lafayette             23.11   7 
 21  1449 Hill, Khiary        FR Southern Mis             23.20   5 
 22  1192 Thomas, Isaiah      FR Mississippi              23.21   8 
 23   516 Beal, Reagan        FR Embry-Riddle             23.21   1 
 24   487 Williams, Jeremy    SO Columbus St.             23.22  11 
 25   877 Mills, Eric         FR Georgia                  23.32   7 
 26  1546 Jones, Justin       SO Ul-Lafayette             23.32   2 
 27  1902 Bowman, Willie      SO Western Caro             23.51   5 
 28  1194 White, David        FR Mississippi              23.58   8 
 29  1762 Nixon, Johnathan    FR Unc-Wilmingt             23.60   6 
 30   603 Lanter, Pat         SO Emory                    23.61  10 
 31   473 Chichester, Gerald  SO Columbus St.             23.61  11 
 32  1287 Shepherd, David     FR North Florid             23.71   9 
 33   579 Bryant, Everett     SR Emory                    23.76  10 
 34   486 Tolbert, Josh       JR Columbus St.             23.86   7 
 35   987 Smith, Corey        FR Georgia Stat             23.94   6 
 36   613 Perkins, Courtland  FR Emory                    24.01  10 
 37   756 Keene, Galen        FR Gardner-Webb             24.05   9 
 38   479 Joseph, Yvens       SO Columbus St.             24.26   9 
 39  1766 Reed, Jordan        SO Unc-Wilmingt             24.26   5 
 40   754 Joyce, Marquise     FR Gardner-Webb             24.28   9 
 41  1808 Powers, Joshua      FR Upstate                  24.28  10 
 42   983 Miles, Christopher  SO Georgia Stat             24.53   5 
 43   475 Hampton, Kevin      SO Columbus St.             24.59  11 
 44  1965 Kimber, Cameron     FR Wofford                  24.64  11 
 45   698 Montenegro, Giorgi  FR Furman                   25.14  10 
 --   205 Kaigler, Tahji      FR Charlotte                   DQ   3  lane violation
 --  1455 Sims, Justin        SO Southern Mis               DNS   3 
 --  1659 Roach, Corrie          Unattached                 DNS   7 
 --   975 Gainous, Alex       JR Georgia Stat               DNS   8 
 --  1758 Lindsay, David      SO Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   8 
 --   204 Jordan, Sam         JR Charlotte                  DNS   2 
 --  1190 Ray, Damion         SO Mississippi                DNS   7 
 --   352 Fraser, Warren      SO Clemson                    SCR     
 --  1973 Spencer, Phillip    SR Wofford                    SCR     
 --   363 Murdock, Justin     JR Clemson                    SCR     
 --  1649 Ford, Todd             Unattached                 SCR     
 --  1978 Mitchell, Manteo       Unattached                 SCR     
 --  1645 Bolden, Greg           Unattached                 SCR     
 --   348 Craig, Joe          FR Clemson                    SCR     
 --   544 Robinson, Leon      SO Embry-Riddle               SCR     
 --  1793 Crosby, Brennan     FR Upstate                    SCR     
 --  1225 Elliott, Jarrell    JR N. Carolina                SCR     
 --   277 Hardy, Kevin        JR Citadel                    SCR     
 --   123 Tyler, Cornelius    SR Charleston S               SCR     
 --   443 Lawson, Christophe  JR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   437 Jameson, Corey      SR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   419 Askew, Tyler        FR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --    89 Pamilton, Stephon   FR Bethune-Cook               SCR     
 --   121 Spreads, Dantwan    SO Charleston S               SCR     
 --   543 Ray, Bryan          JR Embry-Riddle               SCR     
 --   125 Young, Javon        JR Charleston S               SCR     
 --  1391 Oma, Eyong          FR South Caroli               SCR     
 
Event 9  Women 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1249 Frazier, Brianna    FR North Florid             39.04   1 
  2   657 White, Lashae       FR Florida Int'             39.79   2 
  3  1212 McCammon, Jenea     SO N. Carolina              40.22   3 
  4   392 Jamison, Santresa   JR Coastal Caro             40.43   2 
  5  1138 Sturkie, Natasha    JR Jacksonville             40.55   3 
  6  1731 Reid, Maleena       FR Unc-Wilmingt             40.69   1 
  7  1209 Lawson, Krystin     JR N. Carolina              40.80   1 
  8  1267 Rivera, Ava         JR North Florid             41.05   5 
  9  1301 Holden, Kennisha    SO Shorter                  41.12   5 
 10   634 Dumoy, T'Keyah      SO Florida Int'             41.20   2 
 11   390 Humphries, Vondees  SR Coastal Caro             41.24   1 
 12  1492 White, Kyana        FR UAB                      41.46   3 
 13  1125 Horton, Lecresha    FR Jacksonville             41.48   3 
 14  1717 Kauffman, Alexis    SR Unc-Wilmingt             41.49   2 
 15  1704 Curcio, Ellen Ann   FR Unc-Wilmingt             41.81   4 
 16   555 Adams, Alycia       SO Emory                    42.10   4 
 17  1598 Lightbourne, Charl  NA Unat-Georgia             42.32   3 
 18    10 Hall, Krishaun      SO Anderson (S.             42.43   6 
 19  1178 Wimley, Alicia      FR Mississippi              42.50   8 
 20   938 Crawford, Delecia   FR Georgia Stat             42.54   5 
 21  1312 Sewell, Brittany    JR Shorter                  42.61   6 
 22  1171 Pryor, Janese       SO Mississippi              42.65   7 
 23  1306 Jones, Mia          JR Shorter                  42.71   6 
 24   570 Leonard, Kaele      SO Emory                    42.84   8 
 25   408 Ramirez, Estefania  SO Coastal Caro             43.05   4 
 26   681 Wilton, Alexa       FR Furman                   43.06   9 
 27  1205 Hunt, Ruth          JR N. Carolina              43.26   2 
 28  1474 Johnson, Veronica   JR UAB                      43.51   4 
 29   569 Lambie-Hanson, Lau  JR Emory                    43.60   8 
 30  1461 Andersson, Elin     FR UAB                      43.80   4 
 31   912 Jefferson, Morgan   JR Georgia Sout             43.82   5 
 32  1159 Burks, Shayla       SR Mississippi              43.92   9 
 33   245 Leverman, Nicole    FR Citadel                  44.11   6 
 34   952 Montgomery, Jacia   JR Georgia Stat             44.36   7 
 35  1116 Butler, Shira       JR Jacksonville             44.54   8 
 36   254 Viana, Taylor       FR Citadel                  45.08   9 
 37   913 King, Cherrelle     FR Georgia Sout             45.21  10 
 38   246 Love, Andriana      FR Citadel                  46.21   8 
 --   922 Roe, Ashley         JR Georgia Sout               DNF   7 
 --  1881 Parks, Valerie      SO Western Caro               DNS   6 
 --     9 Guest, Madison      FR Anderson (S.               DNS   9 
 --  1869 Greene, Nakristin   FR Western Caro               DNS   5 
 --  1882 Parrish, Raven      SO Western Caro               DNS   7 
 --   659 Belmont, Starr      SR Furman                     DNS   9 
 --  1518 Roberts, Amanda     SO Ul-Lafayette               DNS  10 
 --  1358 Hunter, Ashley      SO South Caroli               DNS   7 
 --  1498 Chevis, Krystal     SO Ul-Lafayette               DNS  10 
 --   647 Kelley, Lakeisha    SO Florida Int'               DNS   1 
 --  1500 Colomb, April       JR Ul-Lafayette               DNS  10 
 --  1315 Spikes, Lakeisha    FR Shorter                    SCR     
 
Event 10  Men 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1225 Elliott, Jarrell    JR N. Carolina              34.32   3 
  2   288 Miller, Brunson     SO Citadel                  34.88   2 
  3  1110 Walton, Debodrick   SR Jackson Stat             34.99   1 
  4  1324 Dameron, Randall    SO Shorter                  35.01   2 
  5  1765 Prevette, Justin    SR Unc-Wilmingt             35.28   1 
  6  1226 House, Earl         SO N. Carolina              35.34   1 
  7  1325 Dodson, Nick        SR Shorter                  35.53   4 
  8  1751 Foreman, Trip       FR Unc-Wilmingt             35.80   3 
  9   444 Norris, Shane       JR Coastal Caro             35.96   6 
 10   301 Till, Daniel        SO Citadel                  36.01   6 
 11  1374 Burnside, Nejmi     FR South Caroli             36.03   3 
 12  1233 Williams, Darryl    SO N. Carolina              36.37   2 
 13   209 Lindsey-Stevens, K  SO Charlotte                36.39   5 
 14   550 Thomas, Odwani      SR Embry-Riddle             36.43   4 
 15  1391 Oma, Eyong          FR South Caroli             36.54   3 
 15   308 Woodfin, Blane      FR Citadel                  36.54   5 
 17  1389 Loose, alex         FR South Caroli             36.61   4 
 18  1747 Colon, Anthony      FR Unc-Wilmingt             36.64   3 
 19  1349 Talton, Nigel       SO Shorter                  36.75   5 
 20   704 Rodriquez, Raul     SO Furman                   36.94   7 
 21   440 Kanner, Russel      FR Coastal Caro             37.16   5 
 22   430 Frederick, Raheen   FR Coastal Caro             37.30   4 
 23  1194 White, David        FR Mississippi              37.54   8 
 24   582 Chambers, Isaac     SO Emory                    37.59   6 
 25   706 Toney, Brian        JR Furman                   38.32   7 
 26   583 Cortellessa, Nick   FR Emory                    38.61   7 
 27  1181 Dabney, Kenneth     FR Mississippi              39.15   8 
 28   693 Kelly, Michael      JR Furman                   39.16   8 
 29   977 Hamilton, Jametreu  SO Georgia Stat             41.27   7 
 --  1106 Sykes, Jaumale      SR Jackson Stat                DQ   1  Ran inside lane
 --  1460 Young, Jamal        JR Southern Mis               DNS   1 
 --  1745 Carradine, Alex     SR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   2 
 --  1527 Allen, Willie       SO Ul-Lafayette               DNS   9 
 --  1556 Runnels, DeMarcus   FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   8 
 --  1552 Raborn, Chris       FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   9 
 --   487 Williams, Jeremy    SO Columbus St.               DNS   5 
 --   986 Rollins, Kasey      FR Georgia Stat               DNS   4 
 --   486 Tolbert, Josh       JR Columbus St.               DNS   7 
 --   475 Hampton, Kevin      SO Columbus St.               DNS   6 
 --  1196 Winter, Earl        FR Mississippi                DNS   9 
 --  1644 Baptiste, Antoine      Unattached                 DNS   2 
 --  1078 Brady, Geoffrey     FR Jackson Stat               DNS   6 
 --  1741 Brooks, Connor      SO Unc-Wilmingt               SCR     
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   392 Jamison, Santresa   JR Coastal Caro             56.82   1 
  2  1518 Roberts, Amanda     SO Ul-Lafayette             56.96   1 
  3   153 Jones, Shanice      SR Charlotte                58.23   1 
  4  1138 Sturkie, Natasha    JR Jacksonville             58.56   2 
  5  1059 Bailey, Deonna      JR Jackson Stat             58.57   2 
  6  1492 White, Kyana        FR UAB                      58.80   8 
  7   390 Humphries, Vondees  SR Coastal Caro             58.84   2 
  8   562 Dyer, Alix          JR Emory                    59.37   6 
  9  1498 Chevis, Krystal     SO Ul-Lafayette             59.44   5 
 10  1475 Katchen, Thelyssa   SO UAB                      59.50   7 
 11  1717 Kauffman, Alexis    SR Unc-Wilmingt             59.56   2 
 12  1301 Holden, Kennisha    SO Shorter                  59.59   2 
 13  1415 Jones, Paige        FR Southern Mis             59.90   3 
 14  1062 Evans, Jasmine      SR Jackson Stat             59.95   3 
 15  1308 Moreland, Tia       JR Shorter                1:00.00   3 
 16  1112 Barrett, Shamira    FR Jacksonville           1:00.19   1 
 17  1885 Proyor, Shiniqua    FR Western Caro           1:00.37   4 
 18  1471 Harley, Rachel      SO UAB                    1:00.48   7 
 19  1306 Jones, Mia          JR Shorter                1:00.89   4 
 20  1700 Bowen, Sara         JR Unc-Wilmingt           1:00.93   3 
 21   501 Kendrick, Kristina  FR Embry-Riddle           1:00.93   6 
 22   808 Gayle, Ashley       FR Georgia                1:00.94   1 
 23   926 Towns, Kristiana    SO Georgia Sout           1:00.94   6 
 24  1864 Collier, Tsanni     SO Western Caro           1:01.20   4 
 25   912 Jefferson, Morgan   JR Georgia Sout           1:01.51   4 
 26   725 Isbell, Amara       FR Gardner-Webb           1:01.88   4 
 27  1712 Holt, Taylor        SR Unc-Wilmingt           1:02.02   5 
 28   408 Ramirez, Estefania  SO Coastal Caro           1:02.20   5 
 29   410 Simile, Samantha    JR Coastal Caro           1:03.01   5 
 30  1170 Peterson, Jovanna   FR Mississippi            1:03.18   7 
 31   737 Spiro, Katie        FR Gardner-Webb           1:03.34   5 
 32  1168 Knox, Jeannie       FR Mississippi            1:03.71   6 
 33    64 Richardson, Alonti  FR Bethune-Cook           1:03.91   6 
 34  1497 Brown, Abi          FR Ul-Lafayette           1:03.92   3 
 35   247 McCrary, Francesca  JR Citadel                1:04.48   8 
 36   576 Reynolds, Alisha    SR Emory                  1:04.54   8 
 37   242 Hope, Vanessa       FR Citadel                1:04.81   7 
 38   669 McChristian, Erin   JR Furman                 1:04.84   8 
 39  1671 Mitchell, Morgan    SO Unc-Greensbo           1:07.06   7 
 --  1673 Morris, Emily       SO Unc-Greensbo                DQ   8  cut in early
 --   312 Austin, Sonni       SO Clemson                    SCR     
 --   244 Lees, Caitlyn       JR Citadel                    SCR     
 --   647 Kelley, Lakeisha    SO Florida Int'               SCR     
 --   809 Gill, Javan         SR Georgia                    SCR     
 --  1207 Jacobs, Dotrine     FR N. Carolina                SCR     
 --  1200 Bygraves, Roshel    FR N. Carolina                SCR     
 --   569 Lambie-Hanson, Lau  JR Emory                      SCR     
 --  1113 Bond, Elizabeth     SO Jacksonville               SCR     
 --   180 Young, Cecily       JR Charlotte                  SCR     
 --   922 Roe, Ashley         JR Georgia Sout               SCR     
 --   793 Christian, Joe'l    FR Georgia                    SCR     
 --    71 Williams, Nickesha  SR Bethune-Cook               SCR     
 --  1004 Isley, Jasmine      JR Georgia Tech               SCR     
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   355 Jackson, La'Mont    SO Clemson                  48.96   1 
  2   367 Rispress, Jordan    SO Clemson                  49.26   1 
  3   122 Thompson, Juan      JR Charleston S             50.20   3 
  4   112 Parker, Cameron     FR Charleston S             50.31   4 
  5  1111 Wilson, Jeremy      FR Jackson Stat             50.36   3 
  6   422 Brunson, Stevie     SO Coastal Caro             50.45   2 
  7   188 Dawes, Handy        SR Charlotte                50.60   2 
  8  1374 Burnside, Nejmi     FR South Caroli             50.73   1 
  9  1932 Tribble, Aaron      FR Western Caro             50.75   3 
 10  1800 Johnson, Matt       FR Upstate                  50.83   9 
 11   425 Desaulniers, Evan   FR Coastal Caro             51.00   2 
 12  1096 Lowe, Desmond       SR Jackson Stat             51.12   4 
 13  1801 Johnson, Michael    FR Upstate                  51.35   9 
 14   744 Brusich, Evan       SR Gardner-Webb             51.37   3 
 15   550 Thomas, Odwani      SR Embry-Riddle             51.47   3 
 16  1747 Colon, Anthony      FR Unc-Wilmingt             51.73   5 
 17  1288 Squillace, Nick     SO North Florid             51.79   5 
 18  1926 Rhodes, Sidney      FR Western Caro             51.93   5 
 19  1537 Cretan, Shaquelle   FR Ul-Lafayette             52.05   7 
 20  1527 Allen, Willie       SO Ul-Lafayette             52.08   6 
 21   487 Williams, Jeremy    SO Columbus St.             52.14   8 
 22   454 Tymczak, Darren     JR Coastal Caro             52.17   5 
 23   528 Glenn, Marquis      FR Embry-Riddle             52.33   8 
 24  1924 Phillips, Ammar     FR Western Caro             52.35   4 
 25   475 Hampton, Kevin      SO Columbus St.             52.49   7 
 26  1659 Roach, Corrie          Unattached               52.49   6 
 27   582 Chambers, Isaac     SO Emory                    52.62   6 
 28  1916 McLain, Royce       SO Western Caro             52.69   6 
 29  1904 Capps, Greg         FR Western Caro             52.91   6 
 30   704 Rodriquez, Raul     SO Furman                   53.09   9 
 31   292 Poland, Kevin       FR Citadel                  53.46   8 
 32   440 Kanner, Russel      FR Coastal Caro             53.48   7 
 33   447 Scheuer, Jacob      SR Coastal Caro             53.56   7 
 34   473 Chichester, Gerald  SO Columbus St.             54.78   9 
 35  1334 Huntley, Allen      SO Shorter                  54.94   7 
 36   280 Johnson, Jordan     FR Citadel                  55.10   8 
 37  1440 Bevily, Morris      FR Southern Mis             55.32   6 
 38   875 Maynard, Jevon      FR Georgia                  55.33   5 
 39   434 Hatheway, Matthew   FR Coastal Caro             55.73   9 
 40   693 Kelly, Michael      JR Furman                   55.75   9 
 41   279 Hassell, Garrett    FR Citadel                  56.10   8 
 42  1196 Winter, Earl        FR Mississippi            1:06.68   7 
 --   877 Mills, Eric         FR Georgia                     FS   4 
 --  1337 Kennedy, Shaun      SR Shorter                    DNF   8 
 --  1324 Dameron, Randall    SO Shorter                    DNS   1 
 --  1751 Foreman, Trip       FR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   2 
 --    96 Allen, Lavon        JR Charleston S               DNS   4 
 --   198 Guyon, Devonte      SR Charlotte                  DNS   2 
 --   212 Mathews, Chris      JR Charlotte                  DNS   1 
 --  1656 Kitchens, George       Unattached                 SCR     
 --    89 Pamilton, Stephon   FR Bethune-Cook               SCR     
 --  1658 Newman, Calesio        Unattached                 SCR     
 --    74 Clarke, Kemar       JR Bethune-Cook               SCR     
 --  1978 Mitchell, Manteo       Unattached                 SCR     
 --    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook               SCR     
 --  1572 Rolle, Charlton     NA Unat-Clemson               SCR     
 --  1185 LaDavey, Marriweat  SR Mississippi                SCR     
 --  1383 Griffith, Kevaughn  FR South Caroli               SCR     
 --  1556 Runnels, DeMarcus   FR Ul-Lafayette               SCR     
 --  1193 Weeks, Quinton      JR Mississippi                SCR     
 --  1221 Bouttry, D'Mitri    JR N. Carolina                SCR     
 --  1392 Price, Patrick      FR South Caroli               SCR     
 --  1745 Carradine, Alex     SR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR     
 --  1750 Felmet, Chris       JR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR     
 --   518 Bray, Kevin         SR Embry-Riddle               SCR     
 --  1110 Walton, Debodrick   SR Jackson Stat               SCR     
 --   755 Jules, Richard      FR Gardner-Webb               SCR     
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1425 Portillo-Rodriguez  SR Southern Mis           2:18.90  
  2  1140 Tracy, Kevyn        FR Jacksonville           2:18.97  
  3  1246 Conrad, Kayla       JR North Florid           2:19.02  
  4  1675 Schnell, Ashley     SR Unc-Greensbo           2:19.07  
  5  1118 Citireag, Veronica  JR Jacksonville           2:19.12  
  6   662 Callahan, Jenna     SR Furman                 2:19.33  
  7   158 McCary, Laura       JR Charlotte              2:19.57  
  8  1570 Weber, Liane        NA Unat-Clemson           2:20.62  
  9  1238 Baumann, Brooke     JR North Florid           2:20.78  
 10   326 Girard, Lisa        FR Clemson                2:20.81  
 11  1212 McCammon, Jenea     SO N. Carolina            2:20.86  
 12  1950 Kessler, Katie      FR Wofford                2:21.00  
 13   500 Hyatt, Baleigh      JR Embry-Riddle           2:21.13  
 14   328 Henshaw, Alyssa     FR Clemson                2:21.15  
 15   511 Staker, Ellie       FR Embry-Riddle           2:21.15  
 16   628 Canady, Tai' Hsia   SO Florida Int'           2:21.16  
 17  1461 Andersson, Elin     FR UAB                    2:21.20  
 18   409 Reeves, Janel       SO Coastal Caro           2:21.74  
 19   170 Ruiz, Maria         SO Charlotte              2:21.77  
 20  1876 Lance, Kaylan       FR Western Caro           2:21.90  
 21   723 Hughes, Ivana       SO Gardner-Webb           2:22.25  
 22  1500 Colomb, April       JR Ul-Lafayette           2:22.26  
 23   335 Neiling, Alexa      FR Clemson                2:22.56  
 24   639 Francis, Krystelle  FR Florida Int'           2:22.79  
 25  1007 Kownack, Mary       SR Georgia Tech           2:22.89  
 26   323 Farias, Karine      SO Clemson                2:22.96  
 27  1663 Chewens, Michelle   SR Unc-Greensbo           2:23.11  
 28   951 Mitchell, Danyel    JR Georgia Stat           2:23.27  
 29   393 Johnson, Christian  JR Coastal Caro           2:23.53  
 30  1875 Keen, Jocelyn       FR Western Caro           2:23.57  
 31  1016 Sims, Jade          SO Georgia Tech           2:23.62  
 32   564 Frank, Melanie      SO Emory                  2:23.68  
 33  1516 Patrick, Tiffany    SR Ul-Lafayette           2:24.12  
 34   493 Coelho, Karina      SO Embry-Riddle           2:25.07  
 35  1512 Martin, Kara        SO Ul-Lafayette           2:25.16  
 36  1878 McMichael, Shalyn   SR Western Caro           2:25.49  
 37   384 Dennison, Jessica   SO Coastal Caro           2:25.56  
 38   916 Mayfield, Asea      FR Georgia Sout           2:25.83  
 39   738 Steinke, Leah       SO Gardner-Webb           2:25.89  
 40  1018 VanTassell, Jamie   FR Georgia Tech           2:25.96  
 41   320 DeLong, Julie       FR Clemson                2:26.52  
 42   149 Hobbs, Christina    SR Charlotte              2:26.56  
 43  1665 Farlow, Jade        JR Unc-Greensbo           2:26.66  
 44  1487 Taylor, Lucy        JR UAB                    2:26.74  
 45   162 Morgan, Nicole      FR Charlotte              2:26.77  
 46   402 Nicosia, Shelby     FR Coastal Caro           2:27.07  
 47   943 Halls, Madison      FR Georgia Stat           2:28.51  
 48  1208 Johnson, Samira     SO N. Carolina            2:29.02  
 49   921 Robillard, Azura    JR Georgia Sout           2:29.05  
 50  1175 Williams, Angel     SO Mississippi            2:30.27  
 51  1245 Collins, Marla      FR North Florid           2:31.13  
 52   919 Rice, Talisha       SO Georgia Sout           2:31.82  
 53  1704 Curcio, Ellen Ann   FR Unc-Wilmingt           2:31.82  
 54  1493 Woods, Kara         FR UAB                    2:32.26  
 55  1722 McDaniel, Erin      SO Unc-Wilmingt           2:33.31  
 56  1639 Smith, Amina           Unattached             2:33.69  
 57  1158 Burke, Jodian       SO Mississippi            2:33.81  
 58   963 Somerville, Emilie  SR Georgia Stat           2:34.21  
 59   575 Pyle, Lucy          FR Emory                  2:34.42  
 60  1115 Brenner, Cara       FR Jacksonville           2:34.86  
 61  1072 Welch, Sabrina      FR Jackson Stat           2:35.48  
 62  1951 Klasnic, Niki       SO Wofford                2:35.61  
 63   663 Cantwell, Shannon   SR Furman                 2:36.79  
 64    14 Purinton, Kathryn   SO Anderson (S.           2:37.89  
 65  1946 Gothberg, Emily     SO Wofford                2:39.56  
 66  1772 Adams, Maya         FR Upstate                2:43.12  
 67  1361 Kryst, Cheslie      SO South Caroli           2:44.70  
 68    20 Westberry, Rachel   FR Anderson (S.           2:45.05  
 69  1509 Layne, Petrona      JR Ul-Lafayette           2:46.03  
 70  1779 Finney, Jillian     SR Upstate                2:52.73  
 --  1299 Godwin, Sha'Doris   SO Shorter                    DNF  
 --   624 Adan, Samia         SO Florida Int'               DNF  
 --    40 Cook, Jennifer      JR Berry                      SCR  
 --  1890 Salmons, Katie      FR Western Caro               SCR  
 --   559 Caesar, Emily       FR Emory                      SCR  
 --  1362 Locke, Liz          FR South Caroli               DNS  
 --  1634 Cross, Brandi          Unattached                 DNS  
 --  1145 Gean, Elizabeth     FR Lee (Tenn.)                DNS  
 --  1064 Hamilton, Alka      SR Jackson Stat               DNS  
 --  1143 Arneson, Emily      FR Lee (Tenn.)                DNS  
 --  1699 Boulay, Rebecca     JR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS  
 --   658 Barker, Erin        JR Furman                     DNS  
 --   733 Richardson, Cheris  JR Gardner-Webb               DNS  
 --  1479 McSwain, Akira      SO UAB                        SCR  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   370 Slate, Chris        JR Clemson                1:52.34  
  2  1275 Dickerson, Cameron  JR North Florid           1:52.38  
  3   353 Hendershot, Nathan  FR Clemson                1:52.64  
  4  1284 Post, James         SO North Florid           1:52.95  
  5   688 Gilmer, Lee         JR Furman                 1:53.00  
  6  1442 Bousquet, Julien    JR Southern Mis           1:53.95  
  7   366 Ramirez, Aaron      FR Clemson                1:54.57  
  8  1933 Tucker, Drew        SR Western Caro           1:55.45  
  9  1025 Clifford, Alec      FR Georgia Tech           1:55.80  
 10  1763 Pederzolli, Nick    SR Unc-Wilmingt           1:55.94  
 11   372 Tones, Nic          JR Clemson                1:56.31  
 12   206 Kluttz, Sean        FR Charlotte              1:56.33  
 13  1042 Mendrek-Laske, Mar  SR Georgia Tech           1:56.50  
 14   217 Norbye, Christian   FR Charlotte              1:56.65  
 15  1927 Roach, Stephon      SR Western Caro           1:56.65  
 16    49 Rego, Matthew       SR Berry                  1:56.89  
 17  1912 Harris, Aaron       FR Western Caro           1:57.16  
 18   580 Campbell, Jason     SR Emory                  1:57.90  
 19   272 Gatewood, John      SO Citadel                1:57.94  
 20   191 Eubanks, David      SO Charlotte              1:59.00  
 21   689 Given, Wilkerson    SO Furman                 1:59.02  
 22  1107 Thomas, Eugene      FR Jackson Stat           1:59.15  
 23    36 Reynolds, Nigel     SO Anderson (S.           1:59.55  
 24   552 Vetere, Adam        FR Embry-Riddle           1:59.57  
 25    45 Bannister, Blake    JR Berry                  1:59.98  
 26   540 Moore, Austin       SR Embry-Riddle           2:00.52  
 27  1680 Alston, Tyron       FR Unc-Greensbo           2:00.92  
 28   701 Perez, James        FR Furman                 2:01.37  
 29  1812 Thomas, Cameron     SO Upstate                2:01.55  
 30   111 Morrison, Scott     FR Charleston S           2:01.67  
 31  1217 Alford, Vincent     SR N. Carolina            2:02.20  
 32  1082 Evans, Antonio      SR Jackson Stat           2:02.30  
 33   269 Fleckenstein, Paul  FR Citadel                2:02.53  
 34    28 Hay, Deniz          FR Anderson (S.           2:02.58  
 35  1751 Foreman, Trip       FR Unc-Wilmingt           2:02.58  
 36  1095 Liddell, Eugene     SO Jackson Stat           2:02.67  
 37   599 Gregg, Aaron        JR Emory                  2:02.82  
 38   258 Ashley, Jordan      SO Citadel                2:03.00  
 39  1976 West, Chase         FR Wofford                2:03.20  
 40   588 Edwards, Cameron    FR Emory                  2:03.21  
 41    21 Belue, Will         FR Anderson (S.           2:03.59  
 42  1219 Bogertey, Darius    FR N. Carolina            2:04.22  
 43  1291 Tillman, Aaron      SO North Florid           2:04.59  
 44  1804 Law, Kalib          FR Upstate                2:05.25  
 45   970 Black, Julian       FR Georgia Stat           2:05.44  
 46   969 Black, Brandon      FR Georgia Stat           2:05.50  
 47   973 Dampier, Michael    FR Georgia Stat           2:06.04  
 48  1977 Wolfe, Chase        FR Wofford                2:06.86  
 49  1813 Thomas, Dustin      SO Upstate                2:08.62  
 50   746 Crook, Trey         FR Gardner-Webb           2:08.69  
 51  1653 Hill, Joe              Unattached             2:12.59  
 52  1561 Tiley, Cody         FR Ul-Lafayette           2:14.51  
 53   534 Jackson, Mallory    JR Embry-Riddle           2:18.15  
 54  1187 Lott, Myron         SR Mississippi            2:19.65  
 --   359 Mangone, Ryan       SO Clemson                    DNF  
 --   373 Turnbull, Jasen     SR Clemson                    DNS  
 --  1048 Roberts, Shawn      SO Georgia Tech               DNS  
 --  1741 Brooks, Connor      SO Unc-Wilmingt               DNS  
 --  1797 Dennison, Davey     SO Upstate                    SCR  
 
Event 17  Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1592 Outman, Maddy       NA Unat-Emory             1:16.82   1 
  2  1316 Stewartson, Ashlie  JR Shorter                1:18.48   2 
  3  1471 Harley, Rachel      SO UAB                    1:18.61   1 
  4  1112 Barrett, Shamira    FR Jacksonville           1:19.53   2 
  5   255 Wessinger, Micah    SO Citadel                1:19.67   4 
  6   167 Pointer, Jamie      SO Charlotte              1:20.10   2 
  7   925 Toomer, Ray         FR Georgia Sout           1:20.67   4 
  8   248 McKee, Danielle     FR Citadel                1:21.52   6 
  9   410 Simile, Samantha    JR Coastal Caro           1:21.87   3 
 10  1137 Sturkie, Latasha    JR Jacksonville           1:21.88   3 
 11   561 Diggs, Charlotte    JR Emory                  1:23.18   6 
 12   236 Carter, Erinn       JR Citadel                1:23.45   6 
 13  1256 Johnson, Christina  FR North Florid           1:23.64   4 
 14  1487 Taylor, Lucy        JR UAB                    1:23.79   1 
 15  1493 Woods, Kara         FR UAB                    1:24.31   2 
 16   162 Morgan, Nicole      FR Charlotte              1:25.06   1 
 17   669 McChristian, Erin   JR Furman                 1:25.16   6 
 18   916 Mayfield, Asea      FR Georgia Sout           1:25.21   4 
 19   625 Anderson, Nia       SO Florida Int'           1:25.92   1 
 20   905 Edwards, Dana       FR Georgia Sout           1:26.52   6 
 21   558 Browne, Alison      SO Emory                  1:26.82   6 
 --  1299 Godwin, Sha'Doris   SO Shorter                    DNS   4 
 --  1874 Jones, Tori         SR Western Caro               DNS   4 
 --  1897 Wright, Carlyn      SR Western Caro               DNS   5 
 --  1893 Thomas, Jettana     JR Western Caro               DNS   5 
 --  1516 Patrick, Tiffany    SR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   7 
 --  1512 Martin, Kara        SO Ul-Lafayette               DNS   7 
 --  1712 Holt, Taylor        SR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   3 
 --   933 Brewer, Wande       FR Georgia Stat               DNS   5 
 --   780 Albert, Jenna       FR Georgia                    DNS   7 
 --   940 Dent, Lavina        SR Georgia Stat               DNS   3 
 --   391 Issac, Shanace      JR Coastal Caro               DNS   3 
 --   380 Baker, Caitlin      FR Coastal Caro               DNS   2 
 --   395 Kazmierczak, Jenna  SO Coastal Caro               DNS   5 
 --  1175 Williams, Angel     SO Mississippi                DNS   5 
 --  1177 Williams, Queona    FR Mississippi                DNS   5 
 --  1318 Watts, Vanderlyn    JR Shorter                    DNS   3 
 --  1113 Bond, Elizabeth     SO Jacksonville               DNS   1 
 --  1161 Cash, Xandria       SR Mississippi                DNS   2 
 
Event 18  Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1800 Johnson, Matt       FR Upstate                1:05.20   1 
  2  1763 Pederzolli, Nick    SR Unc-Wilmingt           1:05.31   1 
  3  1221 Bouttry, D'Mitri    JR N. Carolina            1:06.23   2 
  4  1347 Scruggs, Terence    JR Shorter                1:06.54   4 
  5  1050 Sivanesan, Subbu    SR Georgia Tech           1:06.75   2 
  6  1084 Guice, Antoine      JR Jackson Stat           1:07.09   2 
  7   425 Desaulniers, Evan   FR Coastal Caro           1:07.46   2 
  8  1045 Oatts, Jay          SR Georgia Tech           1:07.47   3 
  9   272 Gatewood, John      SO Citadel                1:07.76   4 
 10  1096 Lowe, Desmond       SR Jackson Stat           1:07.82   3 
 11   422 Brunson, Stevie     SO Coastal Caro           1:08.23   3 
 12  1024 Clasen, Hunter      SR Georgia Tech           1:08.30   1 
 13  1291 Tillman, Aaron      SO North Florid           1:08.52   4 
 14  1397 Ricci, Drew         FR South Caroli           1:09.61   4 
 15   280 Johnson, Jordan     FR Citadel                1:10.15   5 
 16   447 Scheuer, Jacob      SR Coastal Caro           1:10.45   5 
 17   454 Tymczak, Darren     JR Coastal Caro           1:10.59   5 
 18  1192 Thomas, Isaiah      FR Mississippi            1:11.78   6 
 19   279 Hassell, Garrett    FR Citadel                1:12.20   6 
 20   517 Brasch, Jonathon    FR Embry-Riddle           1:13.32   3 
 21  1187 Lott, Myron         SR Mississippi            1:15.74   6 
 22  1813 Thomas, Dustin      SO Upstate                1:15.78   6 
 23   525 Finstad, Chance     SR Embry-Riddle           1:18.77   3 
 --  1801 Johnson, Michael    FR Upstate                     DQ   1  Running inside track
 --  1903 Burton, Luke        SO Western Caro               DNS   4 
 --  1750 Felmet, Chris       JR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   3 
 --  1745 Carradine, Alex     SR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   2 
 --  1901 Blazer, Jordan      JR Western Caro               DNS   4 
 --  1899 Bentley, Tyler      FR Western Caro               DNS   5 
 --  1644 Baptiste, Antoine      Unattached                 DNS   1 
 --  1915 Lusty, Sam          FR Western Caro               DNS   5 
 --   621 Warren, Taylor      SO Emory                      DNS   7 
 --  1324 Dameron, Randall    SO Shorter                    DNS   2 
 --  1186 Lopez, Jose         SR Mississippi                DNS   6 
 --  1078 Brady, Geoffrey     FR Jackson Stat               DNS   5 
 --  1561 Tiley, Cody         FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   7 
 --   473 Chichester, Gerald  SO Columbus St.               DNS   1 
 --  1392 Price, Patrick      FR South Caroli               DNS   6 
 --  1537 Cretan, Shaquelle   FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   7 
 
Event 19  Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1359 Jepngetich, Scola   FR South Caroli           2:57.81  
  2  1418 Lockhart, Jocelyn   SO Southern Mis           2:58.75  
  3  1140 Tracy, Kevyn        FR Jacksonville           3:01.90  
  4  1699 Boulay, Rebecca     JR Unc-Wilmingt           3:01.97  
  5  1700 Bowen, Sara         JR Unc-Wilmingt           3:02.05  
  6   170 Ruiz, Maria         SO Charlotte              3:02.90  
  7   662 Callahan, Jenna     SR Furman                 3:03.89  
  8   511 Staker, Ellie       FR Embry-Riddle           3:04.39  
  9   658 Barker, Erin        JR Furman                 3:05.44  
 10     4 Davis, Lydia        FR Anderson (S.           3:06.27  
 11  1485 Standridge, Collee  JR UAB                    3:07.18  
 12  1118 Citireag, Veronica  JR Jacksonville           3:07.46  
 13  1016 Sims, Jade          SO Georgia Tech           3:07.97  
 14   500 Hyatt, Baleigh      JR Embry-Riddle           3:08.03  
 15  1668 Hall, Shannon       FR Unc-Greensbo           3:08.47  
 16   503 Langhauser, Erika   SR Embry-Riddle           3:09.02  
 17  1672 Montague, Kelly     FR Unc-Greensbo           3:09.03  
 18  1018 VanTassell, Jamie   FR Georgia Tech           3:11.55  
 19   251 Shonbeck, Christin  FR Citadel                3:12.63  
 20  1208 Johnson, Samira     SO N. Carolina            3:16.23  
 21  1722 McDaniel, Erin      SO Unc-Wilmingt           3:17.32  
 22   921 Robillard, Azura    JR Georgia Sout           3:18.76  
 23  1134 Smith, Adonique     SO Jacksonville           3:30.88  
 24     1 Berry, Isabel       SO Anderson (S.           3:36.01  
 --   673 Ositelu, Monique    SR Furman                     DNF  
 --  1158 Burke, Jodian       SO Mississippi                DNS  
 --  1066 Liddell, Brandy     JR Jackson Stat               DNS  
 --  1509 Layne, Petrona      JR Ul-Lafayette               DNS  
 --  1365 Pramstaller, Laura  SR South Caroli               DNS  
 --  1500 Colomb, April       JR Ul-Lafayette               DNS  
 --  1517 Picou, Jenna        SR Ul-Lafayette               DNS  
 
Event 20  Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1048 Roberts, Shawn      SO Georgia Tech           2:25.84  
  2  1042 Mendrek-Laske, Mar  SR Georgia Tech           2:28.62  
  3  1025 Clifford, Alec      FR Georgia Tech           2:30.54  
  4  1643 Baez, Johnny           Unattached             2:30.58  
  5   210 Lowery, Dakota      JR Charlotte              2:32.96  
  6  1769 Tamer, Remy         SR Unc-Wilmingt           2:33.40  
  7   534 Jackson, Mallory    JR Embry-Riddle           2:33.72  
  8    37 Shaffer, Matthew    SO Anderson (S.           2:33.80  
  9   540 Moore, Austin       SR Embry-Riddle           2:36.08  
 10  1695 Wenos, Parker       SO Unc-Greensbo           2:36.80  
 11  1373 Bermudez, Alex      SO South Caroli           2:37.02  
 12  1277 Haynes, Chris       FR North Florid           2:37.83  
 13   258 Ashley, Jordan      SO Citadel                2:39.68  
 14  1692 Teeter, John        FR Unc-Greensbo           2:39.76  
 15  1276 Fotopoulos, Kosta   FR North Florid           2:40.91  
 16   517 Brasch, Jonathon    FR Embry-Riddle           2:42.10  
 17   269 Fleckenstein, Paul  FR Citadel                2:42.44  
 18   705 Sinor, Andrew       FR Furman                 2:42.66  
 19  1217 Alford, Vincent     SR N. Carolina            2:43.34  
 20   973 Dampier, Michael    FR Georgia Stat           2:43.78  
 21  1219 Bogertey, Darius    FR N. Carolina            2:44.25  
 22   622 Weiner, Eric        FR Emory                  2:46.07  
 23  1684 Constantinides, Be  FR Unc-Greensbo           2:46.52  
 24  1804 Law, Kalib          FR Upstate                2:47.46  
 25  1400 Sharp, Chris        FR South Caroli           2:54.84  
 --   108 King, Andrew        SR Charleston S               DNS  
 --  1903 Burton, Luke        SO Western Caro               DNS  
 --  1915 Lusty, Sam          FR Western Caro               DNS  
 --   608 Matheson, William   FR Emory                      DNS  
 --  1542 France, Zach        SO Ul-Lafayette               DNS  
 --  1557 Spiller, Patrick    FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS  
 --  1554 Rodriguez, Juan     JR Ul-Lafayette               DNS  
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1147 Opelt, Maggie       JR Lee (Tenn.)           17:58.69  
  2   932 Bishop, Alison      SO Georgia Stat          18:49.51  
  3  1020 Young, Lauren       SO Georgia Tech          18:51.51  
  4  1003 Hubbard, Elena      SO Georgia Tech          18:52.24  
  5  1667 Grimes, Anna        SO Unc-Greensbo          18:58.83  
  6  1945 Egan, Carly         FR Wofford               18:58.93  
  7  1713 Humphrey, Laurie    SO Unc-Wilmingt          18:59.35  
  8    43 Walcott, Sara       JR Berry                 18:59.55  
  9   839 Robinson, Abbie     SO Georgia               19:03.01  
 10  1489 Trotter, Emily      FR UAB                   19:18.62  
 11  1670 Merriman, Danielle  SO Unc-Greensbo          19:20.11  
 12    42 Sons, Anna          SR Berry                 19:20.91  
 13  1721 McCauley, Meaghan   FR Unc-Wilmingt          19:28.39  
 14  1517 Picou, Jenna        SR Ul-Lafayette          19:34.88  
 15   960 Rubel, Jennifer     FR Georgia Stat          19:44.28  
 16  1173 Tauni, Winny        SO Mississippi           19:47.43  
 17  1954 Stauffer, Kim       SO Wofford               19:48.33  
 18   660 Bryant, Julia       SR Furman                19:49.98  
 19  1714 Jackson, Terra      SO Unc-Wilmingt          20:02.18  
 20   942 French, Amy         SR Georgia Stat          20:04.99  
 21  1162 Cherbuet, Irene     SO Mississippi           20:11.49  
 22  1948 Hughes, Sam         FR Wofford               20:19.12  
 23  1679 Willette, Chelsea   JR Unc-Greensbo          20:42.51  
 24   252 Stierwalt, Sarah    SR Citadel               20:46.67  
 25  1066 Liddell, Brandy     JR Jackson Stat          21:56.26  
 26   664 Davey, Allison      FR Furman                23:10.85  
 --  1863 Childress, Alyse    FR Western Caro               DNS  
 --  1886 Raymond, Leslie     SO Western Caro               DNS  
 --   565 Gallegos, Tess      JR Emory                      DNS  
 --   675 Robinson, Hannah    SO Furman                     DNS  
 --  1163 Chumo, Joyce        FR Mississippi                DNS  
 --  1860 Butler, Deanna      FR Western Caro               DNS  
 --   568 Klass, Sarah        FR Emory                      DNS  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   535 Kirwa, Evans        JR Embry-Riddle          15:03.89  
  2  1053 Tew, Nathan         JR Georgia Tech          15:19.80  
  3  1154 Walker, Mike        JR Lee (Tenn.)           15:24.61  
  4   696 McGoogan, Charles   SR Furman                15:25.28  
  5   283 Keene, Kyle         SO Citadel               15:25.31  
  6   683 Caldwell, Christop  JR Furman                15:26.35  
  7   697 Miller, Jay         JR Furman                15:31.29  
  8  1183 Kibet, Daniel       FR Mississippi           15:32.05  
  9   600 Halinski, Tim       JR Emory                 15:36.58  
 10  1186 Lopez, Jose         SR Mississippi           15:37.10  
 11  1036 Igwe, Obiandu       SO Georgia Tech          15:37.20  
 12  1694 Vasquez, Ben        SR Unc-Greensbo          15:38.98  
 13  1542 France, Zach        SO Ul-Lafayette          15:43.47  
 14  1682 Carrington, Brian   JR Unc-Greensbo          15:48.51  
 15  1033 Gutierrez, Austen   SO Georgia Tech          15:48.69  
 16    48 Jones, Josh         SR Berry                 15:53.01  
 17  1651 Gregorsk, Chris        Unattached            15:53.67  
 18  1754 Jazwinski, Joey     FR Unc-Wilmingt          15:54.09  
 19  1910 Fisher, Chase       FR Western Caro          15:59.22  
 20   304 Waldrop, Austin     SO Citadel               16:00.55  
 21    44 Adams, Ian          JR Berry                 16:01.54  
 22  1909 Dunn, Tyler         FR Western Caro          16:02.86  
 23  1964 Harris, Mavrick     JR Wofford               16:09.30  
 24  1554 Rodriguez, Juan     JR Ul-Lafayette          16:09.88  
 25   602 Jarvis, Scott       SO Emory                 16:11.51  
 26  1379 Depiano, Vince      SO South Caroli          16:15.03  
 27  1767 Santry, Mike        JR Unc-Wilmingt          16:15.55  
 28  1691 Savoia, AJ          SR Unc-Greensbo          16:20.16  
 29   281 Johnson, Wells      SR Citadel               16:24.15  
 30  1182 Hernandez, Robert   SR Mississippi           16:33.39  
 31  1959 Baker, Russell      SO Wofford               16:39.77  
 32  1557 Spiller, Patrick    FR Ul-Lafayette          16:49.38  
 33  1969 Menard, Matt        FR Wofford               17:18.63  
 --   120 Smith, Matt         SO Charleston S               DNS  
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1258 Kittrell, Shelby    SO North Florid           9:48.03  
  2   317 Buffo, Stephanie    SR Clemson                9:59.20  
  3   399 Marchini, Emily     FR Coastal Caro          10:10.92  
  4   332 Kulik, Alyssa       JR Clemson               10:12.29  
  5   844 Van Gorder, Morgan  JR Georgia               10:13.17  
  6   636 Espino, Daniela     JR Florida Int'          10:14.06  
  7  1367 Rheinlander, Nicol  JR South Caroli          10:17.09  
  8   381 Brusa, Jamie        SR Coastal Caro          10:19.59  
  9   828 Marshall, Sydney    FR Georgia               10:21.24  
 10   175 Trujillo, Aurora    JR Charlotte             10:22.17  
 11  1676 Sumney, Chelsea     SO Unc-Greensbo          10:22.63  
 12  1490 Vaughn, Kristina    JR UAB                   10:23.53  
 13  1006 Kim, Betsy          JR Georgia Tech          10:30.38  
 14   995 Brower, Felicity    SR Georgia Tech          10:30.39  
 15   829 McCue-Woods, Kiara  FR Georgia               10:37.68  
 16  1485 Standridge, Collee  JR UAB                   10:38.99  
 17  1664 Cronley, Ginny      JR Unc-Greensbo          10:40.12  
 18   512 Vazquez, Flo        SR Embry-Riddle          10:40.96  
 19   470 Skiles, Brittney    SR Columbus St.          10:42.07  
 20  1608 Boswell, Penny      NA South Caroli          10:42.23  
 21   903 Curry, Sara         SO Georgia Sout          10:43.74  
 22   566 Gelb, Sara          JR Emory                 10:43.89  
 23   665 Gray, Haley         SO Furman                10:49.67  
 24   670 Means, Julia        FR Furman                10:52.15  
 25  1270 Spiegel, Allison    FR North Florid          10:53.92  
 26   256 Wolin, Natalie      SR Citadel               10:55.34  
 27   240 Gay, Suzanne        SR Citadel               10:58.31  
 28   568 Klass, Sarah        FR Emory                 10:59.64  
 29  1064 Hamilton, Alka      SR Jackson Stat          11:01.46  
 30  1489 Trotter, Emily      FR UAB                   11:02.05  
 31   964 Spinks, Kelsey      JR Georgia Stat          11:03.32  
 32   679 Shelton, Rebecca    JR Furman                11:04.02  
 33  1860 Butler, Deanna      FR Western Caro          11:05.82  
 34  1666 Garber, Tiffany     SR Unc-Greensbo          11:09.72  
 35     6 Eckroth, Emily      SO Anderson (S.          11:10.62  
 36  1873 Jacobs, Olivia      JR Western Caro          11:12.74  
 37   457 Arnold, Ashley      SR Columbus St.          11:12.76  
 38   994 Breitbach, Megan    FR Georgia Tech          11:13.82  
 39  1065 Jolly, Brittany     SO Jackson Stat          11:15.76  
 40  1711 Haran, Katy         SO Unc-Wilmingt          11:19.18  
 41   930 Anderson, Zanny     JR Georgia Stat          11:20.50  
 42  1716 Kapheim, Haley      FR Unc-Wilmingt          11:21.36  
 43  1517 Picou, Jenna        SR Ul-Lafayette          11:22.68  
 44   417 Wood, Rindi         SR Coastal Caro          11:31.88  
 45    39 Collins, Charlotte  FR Berry                 11:32.29  
 46  1162 Cherbuet, Irene     SO Mississippi           11:33.92  
 47    15 Robles, Hannah      FR Anderson (S.          11:36.60  
 48  1707 Dispennette, Kathr  SO Unc-Wilmingt          11:36.92  
 49  1072 Welch, Sabrina      FR Jackson Stat          11:43.25  
 50    11 Johnson, Amanda     SO Anderson (S.          11:56.07  
 51   959 Rodriguez, Andrea   JR Georgia Stat          12:02.28  
 52    41 Gupton, Taylor      SR Berry                 12:15.62  
 53  1789 Yancey, Nicole      SR Upstate               12:28.45  
 --   722 Hudak, Lia          SR Gardner-Webb               DNF  
 --   735 Scott, Laura        SR Gardner-Webb               DNF  
 --   731 Palka, Diana        SR Gardner-Webb               DNS  
 --  1952 Liddy, Caroline     JR Wofford                    DNS  
 --   565 Gallegos, Tess      JR Emory                      DNS  
 --  1886 Raymond, Leslie     SO Western Caro               DNS  
 --  1509 Layne, Petrona      JR Ul-Lafayette               DNS  
 --  1163 Chumo, Joyce        FR Mississippi                DNS  
 --   173 Sutchar, Hana       SO Charlotte                  DNS  
 --  1248 Emons, Meggie       SO North Florid               DNS  
 --  1173 Tauni, Winny        SO Mississippi                DNS  
 --  1198 Betts, Ariana       SO N. Carolina                DNS  
 --  1197 Benn, Janessa       SO N. Carolina                DNS  
 
Event 24  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1283 Pearce, Will        SR North Florid           8:23.38  
  2  1571 McCormack, Ty       NA Unat-Clemson           8:23.91  
  3  1044 O'Brien, Philip     JR Georgia Tech           8:38.07  
  4  1029 Fulton, Joe         SR Georgia Tech           8:42.33  
  5  1689 Katam, Paul         FR Unc-Greensbo           8:44.86  
  6   978 Harper, Chris       JR Georgia Stat           8:46.42  
  7   364 Ostrowski, Tyler    FR Clemson                8:48.11  
  8   356 Kennedy, Blake      SO Clemson                8:48.59  
  9    50 Sexton, Michael     SO Berry                  8:50.86  
 10   187 Dagnachew, Brehanu  SO Charlotte              8:55.35  
 11  1038 Longobardi, Niall   SO Georgia Tech           8:55.58  
 12   309 Young, Atom         SO Citadel                8:55.60  
 13   585 Davies, Geriant     SO Emory                  8:58.50  
 14   185 Cotto, Joseph       FR Charlotte              8:59.96  
 15  1687 Hinman, Kenny       FR Unc-Greensbo           9:00.26  
 16  1285 Rowland, Drew       SO North Florid           9:00.30  
 17  1910 Fisher, Chase       FR Western Caro           9:00.47  
 18   536 Kraus, Zach         FR Embry-Riddle           9:02.59  
 19   213 McGuire, Brian      SO Charlotte              9:03.70  
 20  1651 Gregorsk, Chris        Unattached             9:04.12  
 21   202 Hodgins, Donald     SO Charlotte              9:05.04  
 22   108 King, Andrew        SR Charleston S           9:08.22  
 23  1542 France, Zach        SO Ul-Lafayette           9:11.36  
 24  1189 Pulliam, David      JR Mississippi            9:12.12  
 25    46 Hoyal, Peyton       JR Berry                  9:14.29  
 26   979 Kapadia, Shyam      FR Georgia Stat           9:14.30  
 27    47 James, Ryan         FR Berry                  9:14.58  
 28  1274 Brown, Josh         JR North Florid           9:16.09  
 29   691 Greathouse, Tyler   FR Furman                 9:17.34  
 30   591 Fleischhacker, Ale  FR Emory                  9:18.59  
 31   361 McKenna, Kevin      FR Clemson                9:20.71  
 32  1554 Rodriguez, Juan     JR Ul-Lafayette           9:20.94  
 33    26 Edwards, Parks      FR Anderson (S.           9:24.80  
 34   577 Ashforth, Hank      FR Emory                  9:31.46  
 35   293 Rabon, Brandon      FR Citadel                9:42.15  
 36  1557 Spiller, Patrick    FR Ul-Lafayette           9:47.41  
 37    29 Imes, Mathew        FR Anderson (S.           9:53.18  
 38   119 Siegler, Chris      JR Charleston S           9:54.13  
 39  1561 Tiley, Cody         FR Ul-Lafayette           9:58.85  
 40   752 Hoyle, Jake         JR Gardner-Webb          10:04.43  
 41   971 Champagne, Tyler    SO Georgia Stat          10:05.57  
 42   745 Cole, Justin        SR Gardner-Webb          10:06.05  
 --  1686 Day, Taylor         SO Unc-Greensbo                DQ   interference
 --  1909 Dunn, Tyler         FR Western Caro               DNS  
 --  1957 Allen, Chris        SR Wofford                    DNS  
 --  1935 Weaver, Josey       JR Western Caro               DNS  
 --   120 Smith, Matt         SO Charleston S               DNS  
 --   529 Guerrero, Josh      SO Embry-Riddle               DNS  
 --    31 Koby, Kyle          FR Anderson (S.               DNS  
 --  1093 Lemnyny, Bernard    SR Jackson Stat               DNS  
 --   883 Richardson, Brett   JR Georgia                    DNS  
 --  1179 Chepkwony, Hezron   SR Mississippi                DNS  
 --   750 Ford, Drew          FR Gardner-Webb               DNS  
 --  1803 Kipchumba, Andrew   FR Upstate                    DNS  
 
Event 25  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charlotte  'A'                                     11:40.71  
     1) 174 Thomas, Keara SR            2) 180 Young, Cecily JR           
     3) 169 Ross, Jackie SR             4) 147 Goetschius, Amanda SR      
  2 South Carolina  'A'                                12:12.23  
     1) 1365 Pramstaller, Laura SR      2) 1356 Delaney, Asia SO          
     3) 1359 Jepngetich, Scola FR       4) 1357 Evens, Ashley SR          
  3 Southern Miss.  'A'                                12:23.00  
     1) 1421 Moylan, Krista SO          2) 1436 Wilson, Anniyra FR        
     3) 1418 Lockhart, Jocelyn SO       4) 1416 Ledgerwood, Stephanie SO  
  4 Unc-Greensboro  'A'                                12:28.89  
     1) 1677 Sumney, Shaina SO          2) 1668 Hall, Shannon FR          
     3) 1669 Hartman, Kerry JR          4) 1672 Montague, Kelly FR        
  5 Citadel  'A'                                       12:59.93  
     1) 248 McKee, Danielle FR          2) 236 Carter, Erinn JR           
     3) 255 Wessinger, Micah SO         4) 251 Shonbeck, Christine FR     
  6 Mississippi Valley  'A'                            13:34.41  
     1) 1173 Tauni, Winny SO            2) 1178 Wimley, Alicia FR         
     3) 1158 Burke, Jodian SO           4) 1162 Cherbuet, Irene SO        
 -- Western Carolina  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) 1867 Gaddy, Jordan SR           2) 1878 McMichael, Shalyn SR      
     3) 1875 Keen, Jocelyn FR           4) 1895 Turner, Morgan SO         
 -- Jackson State  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) 1065 Jolly, Brittany SO         2) 1059 Bailey, Deonna JR         
     3) 1062 Evans, Jasmine SR          4) 1064 Hamilton, Alka SR         
 
Event 26  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                10:11.08  
     1) 1769 Tamer, Remy SR             2) 1760 Mittelman, Max SO         
     3) 1770 Vanderham, Bob JR          4) 1771 Zahorodny, Wil JR         
  2 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                  10:14.42  
     1) 551 Vazquez, Sam SR             2) 518 Bray, Kevin SR             
     3) 534 Jackson, Mallory JR         4) 535 Kirwa, Evans JR            
  3 South Carolina  'A'                                10:28.32  
     1) 1373 Bermudez, Alex SO          2) 1389 Loose, alex FR            
     3) 1397 Ricci, Drew FR             4) 1393 Razick, Robert SO         
  4 Unc-Greensboro  'A'                                10:36.68  
     1) 1683 Clyne, Andy SR             2) 1684 Constantinides, Ben FR    
     3) 1692 Teeter, John FR            4) 1695 Wenos, Parker SO          
  5 Emory  'A'                                         10:39.20  
     1) 601 Heir, Manvir JR             2) 583 Cortellessa, Nick FR       
     3) 620 Trumbo, Ty SO               4) 604 Lanza, Kevin SR            
  6 Jackson State  'A'                                 10:50.33  
     1) 1107 Thomas, Eugene FR          2) 1082 Evans, Antonio SR         
     3) 1103 Senegal, Allen SR          4) 1093 Lemnyny, Bernard SR       
  7 Georgia State  'A'                                 10:52.10  
     1) 989 Tomy, Tyler FR              2) 970 Black, Julian FR           
     3) 969 Black, Brandon FR           4) 974 Enriquez, Warren FR        
  8 Mississippi Valley  'A'                            10:53.71  
     1) 1183 Kibet, Daniel FR           2) 1185 LaDavey, Marriweather SR  
     3) 1186 Lopez, Jose SR             4) 1182 Hernandez, Robert SR      
 -- Charleston Southern  'A'                                DNS  
     1) 99 Bisson, Shaun SO             2) 111 Morrison, Scott FR         
     3) 97 Bailey, Michael FR           4) 108 King, Andrew SR            
 -- Western Carolina  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) 1936 West, Garrett SO           2) 1907 Davis, Benny JR           
     3) 1933 Tucker, Drew SR            4) 1935 Weaver, Josey JR          
 -- Citadel  'A'                                            DNS  
     1) 258 Ashley, Jordan SO           2) 308 Woodfin, Blane FR          
     3) 272 Gatewood, John SO           4) 268 Fallis, Chris SR           
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clemson  'A'                                        3:47.55   1 
     1) 322 Edgerson, Jasmine SO        2) 327 Gracia, Monique JR         
     3) 329 Jackson, Janice FR          4) 338 Rollins, Brianna SO        
  2 Jacksonville St.  'A'                               3:49.61   1 
     1) 1113 Bond, Elizabeth SO         2) 1130 Oliver, Laveeta SO        
     3) 1138 Sturkie, Natasha JR        4) 1112 Barrett, Shamira FR       
  3 Jackson State  'A'                                  3:51.21   3 
     1) 1059 Bailey, Deonna JR          2) 1062 Evans, Jasmine SR         
     3) 1063 Frye, Candace SR           4) 1069 Sanders, Raina JR         
  4 Clemson  'B'                                        3:53.58   1 
     1) 312 Austin, Sonni SO            2) 324 Fountain, Whitney FR       
     3) 336 Owens, Bridgette FR         4) 338 Rollins, Brianna SO        
  5 Southern Miss.  'A'                                 3:54.18   1 
     1) 1422 Omotayo, Sarah JR          2) 1414 Jones, Ke'Airra JR        
     3) 1426 Rayfield, Brianna SO       4) 1415 Jones, Paige FR           
  6 Uab  'A'                                            3:55.53   2 
     1) 1492 White, Kyana FR            2) 1475 Katchen, Thelyssa SO      
     3) 1471 Harley, Rachel SO          4) 1479 McSwain, Akira SO         
  7 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  3:56.79   2 
     1) 657 White, Lashae FR            2) 647 Kelley, Lakeisha SO        
     3) 625 Anderson, Nia SO            4) 624 Adan, Samia SO             
  8 Ul-Lafayette  'A'                                   3:57.05   2 
     1) 1498 Chevis, Krystal SO         2) 1500 Colomb, April JR          
     3) 1509 Layne, Petrona JR          4) 1518 Roberts, Amanda SO        
  9 North Florida  'A'                                  3:57.50   2 
     1) 1267 Rivera, Ava JR             2) 1246 Conrad, Kayla JR          
     3) 1245 Collins, Marla FR          4) 1273 Supal, Sharniece FR       
 10 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   3:59.58   3 
     1) 490 Bardge, Crystal JR          2) 493 Coelho, Karina SO          
     3) 501 Kendrick, Kristina FR       4) 500 Hyatt, Baleigh JR          
 11 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   4:00.90   1 
     1) 1004 Isley, Jasmine JR          2) 992 Anderson, Jenae SR         
     3) 1012 Njoku, Leslie SR           4) 1009 McKeirnan, Kayla SR       
 12 Mississippi Valley  'A'                             4:01.76   3 
     1) 1177 Williams, Queona FR        2) 1161 Cash, Xandria SR          
     3) 1175 Williams, Angel SO         4) 1168 Knox, Jeannie FR          
 13 Emory  'A'                                          4:02.25   3 
     1) 555 Adams, Alycia SO            2) 560 Clark, Gabbie FR           
     3) 562 Dyer, Alix JR               4) 570 Leonard, Kaele SO          
 14 Shorter  'A'                                        4:03.98   3 
     1) 1318 Watts, Vanderlyn JR        2) 1308 Moreland, Tia JR          
     3) 1312 Sewell, Brittany JR        4) 1315 Spikes, Lakeisha FR       
 15 Western Carolina  'A'                               4:04.03   2 
     1) 1864 Collier, Tsanni SO         2) 1885 Proyor, Shiniqua FR       
     3) 1876 Lance, Kaylan FR           4) 1875 Keen, Jocelyn FR          
 16 Georgia Southern  'A'                               4:04.14   2 
     1) 912 Jefferson, Morgan JR        2) 926 Towns, Kristiana SO        
     3) 916 Mayfield, Asea FR           4) 925 Toomer, Ray FR             
 17 Furman  'A'                                         4:07.01   4 
     1) 667 Holmes, Misha SO            2) 669 McChristian, Erin JR       
     3) 681 Wilton, Alexa FR            4) 662 Callahan, Jenna SR         
 18 Citadel  'A'                                        4:07.63   3 
     1) 255 Wessinger, Micah SO         2) 236 Carter, Erinn JR           
     3) 246 Love, Andriana FR           4) 248 McKee, Danielle FR         
 19 Wofford  'A'                                        4:12.55   4 
     1) 1950 Kessler, Katie FR          2) 1943 DeGraff, Mackenzie SO     
     3) 1942 Burkert, Alyssa FR         4) 1946 Gothberg, Emily SO        
 20 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                                4:20.22   4 
     1) 4 Davis, Lydia FR               2) 10 Hall, Krishaun SO           
     3) 14 Purinton, Kathryn SO         4) 2 Bishoff, Whitney JR          
 -- Unat-Clemson  'A'                                       DNF   1 
 -- Clemson  'C'                                            SCR     
     1) Golladay, Michaylin NA          2) Mamona, Patricia NA            
     3) Weber, Liane NA                 4) Pringley, Brittany NA          
 -- N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                    SCR     
     1) 1200 Bygraves, Roshel FR        2) 1209 Lawson, Krystin JR        
     3) 1205 Hunt, Ruth JR              4) 1210 Luedeke, Chantal SO       
 -- South Carolina  'A'                                     SCR     
     1) 1356 Delaney, Asia SO           2) 1359 Jepngetich, Scola FR      
     3) 1362 Locke, Liz FR              4) 1358 Hunter, Ashley SO         
 -- Georgia State  'A'                                      SCR     
     1) 940 Dent, Lavina SR             2) 951 Mitchell, Danyel JR        
     3) 933 Brewer, Wande FR            4) 938 Crawford, Delecia FR       
 -- Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                     SCR     
     1) 1699 Boulay, Rebecca JR         2) 1722 McDaniel, Erin SO         
     3) 1700 Bowen, Sara JR             4) 1712 Holt, Taylor SR           
 -- Coastal Carolina  'A'                                   SCR     
     1) 383 Davis, Ashley FR            2) 390 Humphries, Vondeeshia SR   
     3) 406 Peake, Erica SO             4) 392 Jamison, Santresa JR       
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clemson  'A'                                        3:14.50   1 
     1) 346 Adams, Spencer SO           2) 360 Maxey, Marcus SO           
     3) 359 Mangone, Ryan SO            4) 362 Moss, Miller SR            
  2 Charleston Southern  'A'                            3:16.62   2 
     1) 123 Tyler, Cornelius SR         2) 121 Spreads, Dantwan SO        
     3) 125 Young, Javon JR             4) 122 Thompson, Juan JR          
  3 Jackson State  'A'                                  3:17.59   1 
     1) 1111 Wilson, Jeremy FR          2) 1110 Walton, Debodrick SR      
     3) 1103 Senegal, Allen SR          4) 1084 Guice, Antoine JR         
  4 Clemson  'B'                                        3:18.14   1 
     1) 352 Fraser, Warren SO           2) 363 Murdock, Justin JR         
     3) 355 Jackson, La'Mont SO         4) 367 Rispress, Jordan SO        
  5 Citadel  'A'                                        3:20.84   1 
     1) 288 Miller, Brunson SO          2) 308 Woodfin, Blane FR          
     3) 297 Sievert, Chris FR           4) 274 Graham, Christian JR       
  6 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   3:21.91   1 
     1) 516 Beal, Reagan FR             2) 552 Vetere, Adam FR            
     3) 550 Thomas, Odwani SR           4) 518 Bray, Kevin SR             
  7 North Florida  'A'                                  3:22.21   3 
     1) 1288 Squillace, Nick SO         2) 1291 Tillman, Aaron SO         
     3) 1284 Post, James SO             4) 1275 Dickerson, Cameron JR     
  8 Upstate  'A'                                        3:22.23   3 
     1) 1800 Johnson, Matt FR           2) 1801 Johnson, Michael FR       
     3) 1806 Meissner, Mike SR          4) 1804 Law, Kalib FR             
  9 Shorter  'A'                                        3:23.35   2 
     1) 1324 Dameron, Randall SO        2) 1325 Dodson, Nick SR           
     3) 1349 Talton, Nigel SO           4) 1347 Scruggs, Terence JR       
 10 Mississippi Valley  'A'                             3:24.49   3 
     1) 1185 LaDavey, Marriweather SR   2) 1196 Winter, Earl FR           
     3) 1193 Weeks, Quinton JR          4) 1190 Ray, Damion SO            
 11 Emory  'A'                                          3:24.80   3 
     1) 580 Campbell, Jason SR          2) 582 Chambers, Isaac SO         
     3) 595 Francis, Ian JR             4) 610 Moserowitz, Mike FR        
 12 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:24.99   2 
     1) 1933 Tucker, Drew SR            2) 1926 Rhodes, Sidney FR         
     3) 1916 McLain, Royce SO           4) 1904 Capps, Greg FR            
 13 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:28.62   2 
     1) 1374 Burnside, Nejmi FR         2) 1389 Loose, alex FR            
     3) 1391 Oma, Eyong FR              4) 1403 Thompson, Jerry JR        
 14 Ul-Lafayette  'A'                                   3:30.31   2 
     1) 1556 Runnels, DeMarcus FR       2) 1527 Allen, Willie SO          
     3) 1537 Cretan, Shaquelle FR       4) 1546 Jones, Justin SO          
 15 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                                3:37.75   3 
     1) 37 Shaffer, Matthew SO          2) 21 Belue, Will FR              
     3) 28 Hay, Deniz FR                4) 36 Reynolds, Nigel SO          
 16 Wofford  'A'                                        3:42.65   3 
     1) 1977 Wolfe, Chase FR            2) 1976 West, Chase FR            
     3) 1973 Spencer, Phillip SR        4) 1965 Kimber, Cameron FR        
 -- Charlotte  'A'                                          DNS   1 
     1) 188 Dawes, Handy SR             2) 198 Guyon, Devonte SR          
     3) 205 Kaigler, Tahji FR           4) 212 Mathews, Chris JR          
 -- Southern Miss.  'A'                                     DNS   2 
     1) 1440 Bevily, Morris FR          2) 1460 Young, Jamal JR           
     3) 1442 Bousquet, Julien JR        4) 1457 Spann, Mario JR           
 -- Coastal Carolina  'A'                                   SCR     
     1) 444 Norris, Shane JR            2) 430 Frederick, Raheen FR       
     3) 425 Desaulniers, Evan FR        4) 422 Brunson, Stevie SO         
 -- Clemson  'C'                                            SCR     
     1) 353 Hendershot, Nathan FR       2) 366 Ramirez, Aaron FR          
     3) 370 Slate, Chris JR             4) 373 Turnbull, Jasen SR         
 -- Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                     SCR     
     1) 1745 Carradine, Alex SR         2) 1751 Foreman, Trip FR          
     3) 1747 Colon, Anthony FR          4) 1750 Felmet, Chris JR          
 -- Georgia Tech  'A'                                       SCR     
     1) 1050 Sivanesan, Subbu SR        2) 1024 Clasen, Hunter SR         
     3) 1045 Oatts, Jay SR              4) 1039 McKay, Jr., Antonio SR    
 
Event 29  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   332 Kulik, Alyssa       JR Clemson                4:57.41  
  2   339 Ruck, Kimberly      JR Clemson                4:57.56  
  3  1265 Nixon, Erin         JR North Florid           4:59.17  
  4   310 Anthony, Natalie    FR Clemson                5:00.98  
  5     2 Bishoff, Whitney    JR Anderson (S.           5:04.19  
  6  1895 Turner, Morgan      SO Western Caro           5:05.23  
  7   790 Boozer, Leslie      SO Georgia                5:06.01  
  8  1669 Hartman, Kerry      JR Unc-Greensbo           5:06.13  
  9  1867 Gaddy, Jordan       SR Western Caro           5:07.38  
 10   834 Nelson, Summer      SR Georgia                5:07.83  
 11  1677 Sumney, Shaina      SO Unc-Greensbo           5:08.00  
 12  1146 Hrushka, Anna       SR Lee (Tenn.)            5:08.27  
 13   328 Henshaw, Alyssa     FR Clemson                5:08.29  
 14  1362 Locke, Liz          FR South Caroli           5:08.74  
 15  1490 Vaughn, Kristina    JR UAB                    5:09.91  
 16  1421 Moylan, Krista      SO Southern Mis           5:10.14  
 17  1357 Evens, Ashley       SR South Caroli           5:10.49  
 18  1011 McMeekin, Maureen   JR Georgia Tech           5:10.58  
 19   343 Turman, Sarah       SO Clemson                5:10.97  
 20   158 McCary, Laura       JR Charlotte              5:11.30  
 21  1197 Benn, Janessa       SO N. Carolina            5:12.99  
 22   564 Frank, Melanie      SO Emory                  5:13.56  
 23  1416 Ledgerwood, Stepha  SO Southern Mis           5:14.85  
 24  1007 Kownack, Mary       SR Georgia Tech           5:15.29  
 25   661 Burton, Catherine   FR Furman                 5:15.60  
 26   409 Reeves, Janel       SO Coastal Caro           5:16.33  
 27   402 Nicosia, Shelby     FR Coastal Caro           5:18.51  
 28   384 Dennison, Jessica   SO Coastal Caro           5:18.71  
 29  1635 Fedewa, Erin           Unattached             5:18.74  
 30   741 Zimmerman, Ariel    SO Gardner-Webb           5:18.95  
 31   961 Showalter, Kathari  SO Georgia Stat           5:19.14  
 32   903 Curry, Sara         SO Georgia Sout           5:19.22  
 33   682 Wirzba, Emily       SO Furman                 5:20.06  
 34   993 Anderson, Sarah     JR Georgia Tech           5:20.48  
 35   672 Mosteller, Brooke   SO Furman                 5:20.56  
 36   512 Vazquez, Flo        SR Embry-Riddle           5:21.50  
 37  1891 Smith, Mara         SO Western Caro           5:22.94  
 38  1365 Pramstaller, Laura  SR South Caroli           5:22.95  
 39   315 Borisko, Elyse      SO Clemson                5:23.66  
 40   503 Langhauser, Erika   SR Embry-Riddle           5:25.23  
 41   335 Neiling, Alexa      FR Clemson                5:25.43  
 42  1126 Jensen, Kailey      SO Jacksonville           5:26.03  
 43  1064 Hamilton, Alka      SR Jackson Stat           5:27.91  
 44  1942 Burkert, Alyssa     FR Wofford                5:28.02  
 45  1636 Hartman, Jessie        Unattached             5:29.43  
 46  1135 Stam, Ericka        SO Jacksonville           5:35.92  
 47   493 Coelho, Karina      SO Embry-Riddle           5:36.28  
 48   950 Love, Jasmine       JR Georgia Stat           5:37.38  
 49  1065 Jolly, Brittany     SO Jackson Stat           5:38.31  
 50  1266 Ragland, Laura      JR North Florid           5:42.03  
 51  1198 Betts, Ariana       SO N. Carolina            5:42.05  
 52   956 Papesh, Katie       FR Georgia Stat           5:43.16  
 53   240 Gay, Suzanne        SR Citadel                5:43.52  
 54  1143 Arneson, Emily      FR Lee (Tenn.)            5:45.76  
 55  1711 Haran, Katy         SO Unc-Wilmingt           5:46.50  
 56  1674 Paley, Jenna        JR Unc-Greensbo           5:49.61  
 57  1941 Burdette, Caroline  JR Wofford                5:49.77  
 58  1131 Padgett, Emerald    FR Jacksonville           5:54.23  
 59  1072 Welch, Sabrina      FR Jackson Stat           5:54.47  
 60    40 Cook, Jennifer      JR Berry                  5:54.62  
 61  1145 Gean, Elizabeth     FR Lee (Tenn.)            6:05.26  
 62  1512 Martin, Kara        SO Ul-Lafayette           6:12.00  
 63    12 Page, Kristin       SO Anderson (S.           6:37.72  
 --  1516 Patrick, Tiffany    SR Ul-Lafayette               DNF  
 --  1500 Colomb, April       JR Ul-Lafayette               DNF  
 --  1509 Layne, Petrona      JR Ul-Lafayette               DNF  
 --   470 Skiles, Brittney    SR Columbus St.               DNS  
 --  1162 Cherbuet, Irene     SO Mississippi                DNS  
 --  1163 Chumo, Joyce        FR Mississippi                DNS  
 --  1420 Moylan, Kara        SO Southern Mis               DNS  
 --  1248 Emons, Meggie       SO North Florid               DNS  
 --  1173 Tauni, Winny        SO Mississippi                DNS  
 --  1716 Kapheim, Haley      FR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS  
 --   457 Arnold, Ashley      SR Columbus St.               DNS  
 --   567 Jeppsson, Sabrina   SO Emory                      DNS  
 --   563 Edwards, Calleson   SO Emory                      DNS  
 
Event 30  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   551 Vazquez, Sam        SR Embry-Riddle           4:12.57  
  2   688 Gilmer, Lee         JR Furman                 4:12.92  
  3  1021 Barron, Patrick     SO Georgia Tech           4:14.80  
  4  1571 McCormack, Ty       NA Unat-Clemson           4:15.98  
  5  1771 Zahorodny, Wil      JR Unc-Wilmingt           4:17.34  
  6   366 Ramirez, Aaron      FR Clemson                4:18.17  
  7   589 Ellwood, Stephen    SO Emory                  4:19.14  
  8   370 Slate, Chris        JR Clemson                4:19.96  
  9  1693 Thompson, Joey      JR Unc-Greensbo           4:21.25  
 10  1393 Razick, Robert      SO South Caroli           4:21.48  
 11  1685 Coore, Jermaine     JR Unc-Greensbo           4:21.58  
 12  1289 Strasser, Mike      JR North Florid           4:25.18  
 13    45 Bannister, Blake    JR Berry                  4:25.46  
 14   191 Eubanks, David      SO Charlotte              4:25.92  
 15   689 Given, Wilkerson    SO Furman                 4:26.79  
 16  1683 Clyne, Andy         SR Unc-Greensbo           4:27.47  
 17   536 Kraus, Zach         FR Embry-Riddle           4:29.05  
 18   604 Lanza, Kevin        SR Emory                  4:29.56  
 19  1022 Black, Doug         SO Georgia Tech           4:29.62  
 20    97 Bailey, Michael     FR Charleston S           4:30.12  
 21   989 Tomy, Tyler         FR Georgia Stat           4:30.37  
 22   889 Svoboda, Miles      JR Georgia                4:30.53  
 23  1281 Nelson, Chase       SO North Florid           4:30.68  
 24   361 McKenna, Kevin      FR Clemson                4:30.88  
 25  1936 West, Garrett       SO Western Caro           4:31.68  
 26  1931 Swimmer, Jake       FR Western Caro           4:31.94  
 27   206 Kluttz, Sean        FR Charlotte              4:32.92  
 28  1971 Parker, Trey        SO Wofford                4:33.56  
 29  1770 Vanderham, Bob      JR Unc-Wilmingt           4:33.70  
 30  1760 Mittelman, Max      SO Unc-Wilmingt           4:33.96  
 31    49 Rego, Matthew       SR Berry                  4:34.46  
 32   196 Garcia, Eleazar     SO Charlotte              4:34.78  
 33   770 Stanton-Brooks, Jo  SO Gardner-Webb           4:35.02  
 34   111 Morrison, Scott     FR Charleston S           4:35.46  
 35   974 Enriquez, Warren    FR Georgia Stat           4:36.42  
 36   268 Fallis, Chris       SR Citadel                4:36.82  
 37  1797 Dennison, Davey     SO Upstate                4:37.70  
 38  1292 Vazquez, Gilbert    SO North Florid           4:39.47  
 39   300 Thornton, Clay      SO Citadel                4:40.57  
 40   982 Manning, Chris      FR Georgia Stat           4:42.28  
 41    34 Pena, Alex          SO Anderson (S.           4:43.52  
 42   695 Lackey, Quinn       FR Furman                 4:44.80  
 43  1093 Lemnyny, Bernard    SR Jackson Stat           4:47.42  
 44  1179 Chepkwony, Hezron   SR Mississippi            4:49.92  
 45    32 Mahaffey, Drew      JR Anderson (S.           4:50.37  
 46    38 Welch, Ryne         SO Anderson (S.           4:54.01  
 47  1155 Whitaker, Cole      FR Lee (Tenn.)            4:54.62  
 47  1811 Taylor, Dylan       SO Upstate                4:54.62  
 49    99 Bisson, Shaun       SO Charleston S           4:59.06  
 50  1561 Tiley, Cody         FR Ul-Lafayette           5:00.06  
 51  1152 Orrison, Zach       FR Lee (Tenn.)            5:18.44  
 --   356 Kennedy, Blake      SO Clemson                    DNF  
 --  1151 Morgan, Caleb       SR Lee (Tenn.)                DNF  
 --   373 Turnbull, Jasen     SR Clemson                    DNS  
 --  1189 Pulliam, David      JR Mississippi                DNS  
 --  1651 Gregorsk, Chris        Unattached                 DNS  
 --   372 Tones, Nic          JR Clemson                    DNS  
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1414 Jones, Ke'Airra     JR Southern Mis             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  2   967 Young, Shaquita     SR Georgia Stat             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   385 Gabe, Kierra        JR Coastal Caro             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4   900 Cassagnol, Alex     JR Georgia Sout            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  1479 McSwain, Akira      SO UAB                      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6  1235 Abenchuchan, Sophi  FR North Florid            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7   378 Allicock, Kandisa   SR Coastal Caro            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7   156 Louder, Alexis      SO Charlotte               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7   720 Herd, Sarah         JR Gardner-Webb            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7   386 Gajoch, Kara        JR Coastal Caro            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7    16 Rodgers, Katelyn    SR Anderson (S.            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  1734 Van Hulst, Jessica  SO Unc-Wilmingt             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12  1241 Bridges, Andrea     JR North Florid             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12   382 Burpoe, Kristen     SR Coastal Caro             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12  1298 Freeman, Mariah     FR Shorter                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12   627 Barnett, Chantae    FR Florida Int'             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12  1304 Houseworth, Makial  FR Shorter                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 18  1133 Ricci, Ashley       FR Jacksonville             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18  1199 Breeden, Amanda     SR N. Carolina              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 18  1240 Boyington, Caleigh  FR North Florid             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18  1361 Kryst, Cheslie      SO South Caroli             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18  1482 Ransaw, Renay       FR UAB                      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18   927 Vaughn, Amber       SO Georgia Sout             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18   246 Love, Andriana      FR Citadel                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 18   152 Jones, Briauna      FR Charlotte                1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 18  1139 Thomas, Erika       SO Jacksonville             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 --  1778 Farler, Erica       SO Upstate                     NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --  1943 DeGraff, Mackenzie  SO Wofford                     NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --  1484 Smith, Kelli        FR UAB                         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --  1939 Beebe, Tiffani      FR Wofford                     NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --  1710 Fonville, Johnique  SO Unc-Wilmingt                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --   730 Moody, Olivia       FR Gardner-Webb                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --   909 Holsendolph, Kwaje  FR Georgia Sout                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --     8 Fastzkie, Elizabet  FR Anderson (S.                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --   574 Notis, Melissa      FR Emory                       NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --  1169 Lewis, Kenia        FR Mississippi                 NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --  1167 Greene, Denai       FR Mississippi                 NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --  1127 Knop, Savanna       FR Jacksonville                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --  1940 Brown, Kaitlin      FR Wofford                    DNS            
 --   340 Sinkler, April      SR Clemson                    DNS            
 --  1865 Cordone, Chelsea    FR Western Caro               DNS            
 --  1774 Blocker, Laterrica  SR Upstate                    DNS            
 --  1300 Haggins, Keiera     JR Shorter                    DNS            
 --   721 Howell, Ann         JR Gardner-Webb               DNS            
 --  1519 Roberts, Angela     SO Ul-Lafayette               DNS            
 --  1862 Carothers, Jane't   SR Western Caro               DNS            
 --  1013 Pate, Monique       FR Georgia Tech               DNS            
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1452 Norwood, Marcus     JR Southern Mis             2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    P 
  2  1322 Brown, Montagious   SR Shorter                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2  1547 Keyes, Antwain      JR Ul-Lafayette             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4   892 Ward, Graylin       FR Georgia                 J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1023 Chambers, Mykhail   JR Georgia Tech            J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   109 McClendon, Jermal   FR Charleston S             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  1449 Hill, Khiary        FR Southern Mis             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6  1922 Orr, Jordan         FR Western Caro             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1086 Hoskins, Kenneth    JR Jackson Stat             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   439 Jones, Burton       JR Coastal Caro             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   278 Harris, James       SR Citadel                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 12  1932 Tribble, Aaron      FR Western Caro             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12  1798 Goggins, Perrish    JR Upstate                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12   229 Still, Elias        FR Charlotte                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  1454 Sartin, Myreon      SR Southern Mis             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 16  1749 Elliston, Logan     SO Unc-Wilmingt             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 16  1400 Sharp, Chris        FR South Caroli             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 16  1352 Wiliams, Braylon    FR Shorter                  1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 16   432 Graves, Ross        SR Coastal Caro             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 16   767 Rucker, Johnathan   SR Gardner-Webb             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 16  1054 Thomason, Chas      FR Georgia Tech             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 22  1796 Davis, Dominique    FR Upstate                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 22  1764 Pope, Andrew        JR Unc-Wilmingt             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 22    30 Jefferson, Terrenc  FR Anderson (S.             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22  1403 Thompson, Jerry     JR South Caroli             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO  PXO  XXX 
 22  1756 Kenealy, Dusty      JR Unc-Wilmingt             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 22   706 Toney, Brian        JR Furman                   1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 28  1958 Bailey, Joe         JR Wofford                  1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 28  1930 Strickland, Justin  FR Western Caro             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 --  1526 Adams, Brent        SR Ul-Lafayette                NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   539 Milliard, Craig     JR Embry-Riddle                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 --   282 Jones, Edward       FR Citadel                     NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 --   598 Greathouse, Scott   FR Emory                      DNS            
 --   523 Dunlap, Trevor      FR Embry-Riddle               DNS            
 --   184 Corum, Matt         FR Charlotte                  DNS            
 --   445 Ntumba, Jerry       SO Coastal Caro               DNS            
 --  1745 Carradine, Alex     SR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS            
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   802 Farr, Lindsay       JR Georgia                  3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   325 Gasparino, Christy  FR Clemson                  3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3  1142 Wiley, Amber        SR Jacksonville             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1877 McKie, Kassie       SR Western Caro             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5   721 Howell, Ann         JR Gardner-Webb             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5  1240 Boyington, Caleigh  FR North Florid             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5   791 Bunting, Sloan      FR Georgia                  3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8   847 Wilson, Lauren      FR Georgia                  3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8   716 Cook, Taylor        SO Gardner-Webb             3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O  XXX 
  8   164 Mullinax, Makenzie  SR Charlotte                3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8  1896 Wala, Ashley        SO Western Caro             3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1236 Bacher, Megan       JR North Florid             3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  1122 Denson, Chelsea     SR Jacksonville             3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
 13  1508 Laurent, Amber      JR Ul-Lafayette             3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
       XO   XX 
 13  1128 Markiewicz, Ericka  SO Jacksonville             3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
 13  1780 Minoofar, Emily     FR Upstate                  3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 13    68 Sims, Elizabeth     JR Bethune-Cook             3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 13   396 Lawrence, Mary      JR Coastal Caro             3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
 13   131 Boivin, Megan       SR Charlotte                3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 13   740 Wright, Bethany     SO Gardner-Webb             3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
 --   142 Eatman, Jana        FR Charlotte                   NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 --  1715 Jordan, Maggie      SR Unc-Wilmingt                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 --  1782 Osborne, Abby       SO Upstate                     NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 --   403 Nobles, Jaclyn      FR Coastal Caro                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 --  1872 Hughes, Summer      JR Western Caro                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 --  1706 Daywalt, Jordan     JR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS            
 --  1939 Beebe, Tiffani      FR Wofford                    DNS            
 --   414 Starinshak, Jocely  SO Coastal Caro               DNS            
 --  1728 Powell, Annie       SR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR            
 --  1257 King, Christina     JR North Florid               SCR            
 --  1369 Rummans, Angela     FR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1019 Wright, Joanna      SR Georgia Tech               SCR            
 --  1014 Penk, Erica         SR Georgia Tech               SCR            
 --  1364 Olsen, Petra        FR South Caroli               SCR            
 --   342 Terstappen, Lauren  FR Clemson                    SCR            
 --  1363 Nicosia, Allie      JR South Caroli               SCR            
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1655 Kirillov, Nikita       Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2   234 Wilson, Robert      SO Charlotte                4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3   607 Lombardo, Tony      SO Emory                   J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  1923 Parker, Wayne       JR Western Caro             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1553 Renard, Jake        FR Ul-Lafayette             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
  6  1913 Leonard, Keith      FR Western Caro            J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
  6  1290 Thompson, Noah      JR North Florid            J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   611 Nader, Somon        FR Emory                       NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --   201 Hodapp, Sam         SR Charlotte                   NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --   222 Ransom, Tyler       FR Charlotte                   NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --   751 Gardner, Steven     SO Gardner-Webb                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --    93 Sullivan, Michael   SO Bethune-Cook                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --  1929 Stenger, Matt       FR Western Caro                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --   434 Hatheway, Matthew   FR Coastal Caro                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --   350 Doud, John          FR Clemson                     NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --   259 Boozer, Mark        FR Citadel                     NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --  1100 Ponder, Durante     SR Jackson Stat               DNS            
 --  1400 Sharp, Chris        FR South Caroli               DNS            
 --   744 Brusich, Evan       SR Gardner-Webb               DNS            
 --   532 Holdsworth, Adam    SO Embry-Riddle               DNS            
 --  1805 Long, Graham        SR Upstate                    DNS            
 --  1403 Thompson, Jerry     JR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1792 Crawford, Justin    SR Upstate                    SCR            
 --   375 Willis, Jeffrey     SO Clemson                    SCR            
 --   760 McManus, Clint      SO Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 --    27 Hart, Zach          SO Anderson (S.               SCR            
 --   357 Kopanski, Michael   FR Clemson                    SCR            
 --  1278 L'Heureux, Ryan     FR North Florid               SCR            
 --  1287 Shepherd, David     FR North Florid               SCR            
 --  1056 Unterberger, Aaron  JR Georgia Tech               SCR            
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1482 Ransaw, Renay       FR UAB                      5.70m   18-08.50 
      FOUL  5.54m  5.70m  FOUL  5.46m  FOUL
  2   161 Morgan, Jessica     FR Charlotte                5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.65m  5.69m  5.67m  5.51m  ND  FOUL
  3   633 Deroquancourt, Jes  SO Florida Int'             5.66m   18-07.00  5.63
      FOUL  5.44m  ND  5.63m  5.66m  5.43m
  4   388 Henley, Darriale    JR Coastal Caro            J5.66m   18-07.00  5.52
      5.52m  5.66m  5.36m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5  1199 Breeden, Amanda     SR N. Carolina              5.63m   18-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.63m  FOUL  FOUL  5.63m
  6   897 Brooks-Millender,   JR Georgia Sout             5.60m   18-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.60m  ND  5.45m  5.35m
  7  1254 Jackson, Jasmine    SO North Florid             5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.51m  FOUL  5.53m  FOUL  5.34m  5.59m
  8  1319 Woods, Dominique    JR Shorter                  5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.39m  ND  5.58m  FOUL  ND  FOUL
  9  1479 McSwain, Akira      SO UAB                      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  5.37m  5.43m  5.41m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1361 Kryst, Cheslie      SO South Caroli             5.43m   17-09.75 
      FOUL  5.41m  5.43m         
 11   406 Peake, Erica        SO Coastal Caro             5.41m   17-09.00 
      ND  5.41m  5.39m         
 12  1241 Bridges, Andrea     JR North Florid             5.39m   17-08.25 
      ND  ND  5.39m            
 13  1417 Leslie, Samantha    SO Southern Mis             5.33m   17-06.00 
      ND  5.33m  ND           
 14   127 Barker, LaTrese     FR Charlotte                5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.32m  ND         
 --  1882 Parrish, Raven      SO Western Caro                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --  1884 Powell, Brittany    SO Western Caro                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1787 Walker, Gabby       SR Upstate                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1156 Barney, Tambriya    FR Mississippi                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   395 Kazmierczak, Jenna  SO Coastal Caro                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   380 Baker, Caitlin      FR Coastal Caro                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   655 Ukpai, Florence     JR Florida Int'                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --   152 Jones, Briauna      FR Charlotte                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1256 Johnson, Christina  FR North Florid              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 --  1206 Jackson, Kayla      SO N. Carolina               FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 --  1774 Blocker, Laterrica  SR Upstate                   FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 --  1300 Haggins, Keiera     JR Shorter                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  PASS            
 --   418 Woodson, Keegan     FR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 --   557 Ameen, Khadijah     FR Emory                     FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   245 Leverman, Nicole    FR Citadel                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 --  1880 Okolo, Nicole       JR Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1943 DeGraff, Mackenzie  SO Wofford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 --  1123 Harris, Page        SO Jacksonville              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1893 Thomas, Jettana     JR Western Caro              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   908 Hicks, Stephanie    FR Georgia Sout              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 --   785 Bagby, Tierra       SR Georgia                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 --  1778 Farler, Erica       SO Upstate                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1117 Carter, Shelbee     FR Jacksonville              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 --   780 Albert, Jenna       FR Georgia                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 --  1316 Stewartson, Ashlie  JR Shorter                    DNS            
 --  1501 Conway, Tarvia      FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS            
 --  1495 Bean, Ta'Shania     FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS            
 --  1167 Greene, Denai       FR Mississippi                DNS            
 --  1165 Echols, Sandra      FR Mississippi                DNS            
 --  1010 McLeod, Jhanelle    JR Georgia Tech               DNS            
 --  1008 McKee, Julienne     FR Georgia Tech               SCR            
 --   649 McElveen, Marissa   SO Florida Int'               SCR            
 --   910 Hyter, Lynndsey     SR Georgia Sout               SCR            
 --  1568 Mamona, Patricia    NA Unat-Clemson               SCR            
 --  1484 Smith, Kelli        FR UAB                        SCR            
 --  1204 Forbes, Shakia      JR N. Carolina                SCR            
 --  1511 Manuel, Jasmine     JR Ul-Lafayette               SCR            
 --  1005 Kent, Jasmine       SO Georgia Tech               SCR            
 --  1073 Williams, Arteshia  JR Jackson Stat               SCR            
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1388 Jones, Joshua       FR South Caroli             7.06m   23-02.00 
      7.06m  FOUL  6.81m  6.78m  ND  6.68m
  2  1573 Patrick, Rafael     NA Unat-Embry-R             6.98m   22-11.00 
      FOUL  6.89m  ND  6.65m  FOUL  6.98m
  3   528 Glenn, Marquis      FR Embry-Riddle             6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.96m  ND  6.75m  6.68m  ND  ND
  4   229 Still, Elias        FR Charlotte                6.90m   22-07.75 
      ND  6.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  5   368 Robinson, Will      SO Clemson                  6.88m   22-07.00 
      ND  6.73m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  6.88m
  6   109 McClendon, Jermal   FR Charleston S             6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.86m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7  1746 Chatman, Aerial     FR Unc-Wilmingt             6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.70m  6.85m  FOUL  6.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1103 Senegal, Allen      SR Jackson Stat             6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.73m  FOUL  FOUL  6.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1798 Goggins, Perrish    JR Upstate                  6.76m   22-02.25 
      ND  ND  6.76m  ND  6.72m  ND
 10   282 Jones, Edward       FR Citadel                  6.72m   22-00.75 
      ND  6.72m  FOUL  FOUL  6.63m  6.70m
 11  1914 Livingston, Cordel  SO Western Caro             6.63m   21-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.63m            
 --   987 Smith, Corey        FR Georgia Stat                ND            
      ND  ND  ND          
 --  1190 Ray, Damion         SO Mississippi                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --  1403 Thompson, Jerry     JR South Caroli              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 --  1332 Holmes, Trebor      FR Shorter                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 --  1106 Sykes, Jaumale      SR Jackson Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 --   981 Ledlum, LaSalle     FR Georgia Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1104 Spooner, Mark       SR Jackson Stat              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1938 Williams, Corneliu  JR Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1796 Davis, Dominique    FR Upstate                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1967 McCrimon, Mike      FR Wofford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 --  1917 McNeil, Bob         FR Western Caro              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 --  1459 Walker, Brandon     FR Southern Mis              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1381 Gerald, Jarrett     SR South Caroli              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 --  1743 Campbell, Brent     FR Unc-Wilmingt              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1759 Manning, Edward     JR Unc-Wilmingt              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 --   430 Frederick, Raheen   FR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 --   298 Smith, Tim          FR Citadel                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 --   419 Askew, Tyler        FR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   448 Shelley, Nehemiah   FR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 --   231 Thompson, Ryan      SR Charlotte                 FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   101 Bowles, Benjamin    JR Charleston S              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 --   194 Foster, Josh        JR Charlotte                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   610 Moserowitz, Mike    FR Emory                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 --   594 Fowler, Xavier      JR Emory                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   595 Francis, Ian        JR Emory                     FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 --   698 Montenegro, Giorgi  FR Furman                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1529 Bellard, Kenneth    JR Ul-Lafayette               DNS            
 --  1532 Boykins, Keyondric  FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS            
 --  1218 Baldwin, Jared      JR N. Carolina                DNS            
 --  1400 Sharp, Chris        FR South Caroli               DNS            
 --  1355 Wilson, Richard     FR Shorter                    DNS            
 --   553 Wiley, Collin       FR Embry-Riddle               DNS            
 --  1648 Fields, George         Unattached                 SCR            
 --    96 Allen, Lavon        JR Charleston S               SCR            
 --  1937 Willard, Lawren     SO Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1386 Hutchen, Jarrod     JR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1652 Griffin, Johnta        Unattached                 SCR            
 --  1661 Woods, Marlon          Unattached                 SCR            
 --  1656 Kitchens, George       Unattached                 SCR            
 --   277 Hardy, Kevin        JR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   351 Fowler, Josh        SR Clemson                    SCR            
 
Event 37  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1408 Bowie, Tamarra      SO Southern Mis            11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  11.81m  11.44m  11.38m  11.94m  11.22m
  2  1880 Okolo, Nicole       JR Western Caro            11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.26m  FOUL  11.40m  11.58m  11.48m  11.37m
  3  1319 Woods, Dominique    JR Shorter                 11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.32m  11.13m  FOUL  FOUL  11.54m
  4   627 Barnett, Chantae    FR Florida Int'            11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  11.01m  11.11m  11.49m  11.17m  ND
  5  1249 Frazier, Brianna    FR North Florid            11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.26m  FOUL  11.39m  FOUL  11.28m  FOUL
  6   161 Morgan, Jessica     FR Charlotte               11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  11.21m  11.05m  ND  FOUL  11.25m
  7  1501 Conway, Tarvia      FR Ul-Lafayette            11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  11.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   385 Gabe, Kierra        JR Coastal Caro            11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9   785 Bagby, Tierra       SR Georgia                 11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  11.06m  11.11m  11.01m  11.02m  FOUL
 10  1206 Jackson, Kayla      SO N. Carolina             11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.06m            
 --  1156 Barney, Tambriya    FR Mississippi                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --  1117 Carter, Shelbee     FR Jacksonville                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --   418 Woodson, Keegan     FR Coastal Caro                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --  1884 Powell, Brittany    SO Western Caro                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1178 Wimley, Alicia      FR Mississippi                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   557 Ameen, Khadijah     FR Emory                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1073 Williams, Arteshia  JR Jackson Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 --  1432 Walters, Andrea     FR Southern Mis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 --  1123 Harris, Page        SO Jacksonville              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   379 Arango, Melissa     SR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1710 Fonville, Johnique  SO Unc-Wilmingt              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 --   498 Freeze, Andrea      SR Embry-Riddle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   651 Morrison, Bianca    SO Florida Int'              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 --   901 Charles, Brianna    FR Georgia Sout              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   128 Barnett, Mercedes   JR Charlotte                 FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 --  1495 Bean, Ta'Shania     FR Ul-Lafayette              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1298 Freeman, Mariah     FR Shorter                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 --  1256 Johnson, Christina  FR North Florid               DNS            
 --   633 Deroquancourt, Jes  SO Florida Int'               DNS            
 --   952 Montgomery, Jacia   JR Georgia Stat               DNS            
 --  1215 Walker, Sherice     SO N. Carolina                DNS            
 --  1511 Manuel, Jasmine     JR Ul-Lafayette               SCR            
 --  1641 Welsch, Shakeema       Unattached                 SCR            
 --   897 Brooks-Millender,   JR Georgia Sout               SCR            
 --   152 Jones, Briauna      FR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --  1637 Hendricks, Ryann       Unattached                 SCR            
 --  1010 McLeod, Jhanelle    JR Georgia Tech               SCR            
 --  1199 Breeden, Amanda     SR N. Carolina                SCR            
 --   910 Hyter, Lynndsey     SR Georgia Sout               SCR            
 --  1008 McKee, Julienne     FR Georgia Tech               SCR            
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1746 Chatman, Aerial     FR Unc-Wilmingt            14.20m   46-07.25 
      FOUL  13.87m  ND  14.20m  13.64m  13.65m
  2   439 Jones, Burton       JR Coastal Caro            14.18m   46-06.25 
      ND  14.06m  13.94m  FOUL  PASS  14.18m
  3   182 Conley, Andre       SR Charlotte               14.01m   45-11.75 
      ND  13.93m  13.81m  14.01m  ND  FOUL
  3  1914 Livingston, Cordel  SO Western Caro            14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.76m  ND  13.89m  13.99m  13.87m  14.01m
  5   550 Thomas, Odwani      SR Embry-Riddle            13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  13.62m  13.64m  ND  ND  ND
  6  1103 Senegal, Allen      SR Jackson Stat            13.93m   45-08.50 
      ND  13.93m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7   193 Evans, Lee          SR Charlotte               13.90m   45-07.25 
      ND  ND  13.90m  ND  ND  FOUL
  8   448 Shelley, Nehemiah   FR Coastal Caro            13.88m   45-06.50 
      ND  13.88m  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9   103 Coe, Avery          FR Charleston S            13.87m   45-06.25 
      ND  FOUL  13.87m         
 10  1759 Manning, Edward     JR Unc-Wilmingt            13.85m   45-05.25 
      ND  13.85m  ND         
 11  1388 Jones, Joshua       FR South Caroli            13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.79m  ND  13.73m         
 12  1381 Gerald, Jarrett     SR South Caroli            13.61m   44-08.00 
      ND  ND  13.61m           
 13  1930 Strickland, Justin  FR Western Caro            13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  ND  ND         
 14   231 Thompson, Ryan      SR Charlotte               13.53m   44-04.75 
      ND  13.53m  ND         
 --  1917 McNeil, Bob         FR Western Caro                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --   610 Moserowitz, Mike    FR Emory                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --   595 Francis, Ian        JR Emory                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --  1937 Willard, Lawren     SO Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  PASS         
 --  1190 Ray, Damion         SO Mississippi               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1965 Kimber, Cameron     FR Wofford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 --   594 Fowler, Xavier      JR Emory                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 --   261 Brown, Valian       FR Citadel                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 --   282 Jones, Edward       FR Citadel                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 --   748 Davis, Terry        FR Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 --  1573 Patrick, Rafael     NA Unat-Embry-R               DNS            
 --  1967 McCrimon, Mike      FR Wofford                    DNS            
 --  1218 Baldwin, Jared      JR N. Carolina                DNS            
 --  1386 Hutchen, Jarrod     JR South Caroli               DNS            
 --   351 Fowler, Josh        SR Clemson                    SCR            
 --  1938 Williams, Corneliu  JR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1647 Curry, Rafeeq          Unattached                 SCR            
 --   869 Levy, Asaph         SR Georgia                    SCR            
 --  1654 Jordan, Alphonso       Unattached                 SCR            
 --   194 Foster, Josh        JR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --  1560 Thibeaux, O'Daylon  SO Ul-Lafayette               SCR            
 --  1529 Bellard, Kenneth    JR Ul-Lafayette               SCR            
 --  1030 Gardner, Jonathan   FR Georgia Tech               SCR            
 --  1106 Sykes, Jaumale      SR Jackson Stat               SCR            
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   825 Machovec, Eve       JR Georgia                 13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.03m  13.46m  FOUL  FOUL  13.33m  13.34m
  2   711 Alexander, Ashlei   SO Gardner-Webb            12.90m   42-04.00 
      11.56m  11.38m  12.51m  12.38m  12.69m  12.90m
  3   177 Van Dodewaard, Cai  SO Charlotte               12.84m   42-01.50 
      11.81m  12.05m  12.22m  12.43m  12.27m  12.84m
  4   653 Raphael, Christina  SR Florida Int'            12.66m   41-06.50 
      FOUL  12.66m  12.58m  FOUL  FOUL  12.30m
  5   134 Caballes, Shana     JR Charlotte               12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.50m  12.15m  FOUL  11.84m  12.41m  11.92m
  6  1251 Gonzalez, Ashley    SO North Florid            12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.62m  FOUL  11.10m  11.15m  12.06m  12.16m
  7  1570 Weber, Liane        NA Unat-Clemson            12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  FOUL  FOUL  11.46m  11.95m  FOUL
  8   155 Klauenberg, Toby J  FR Charlotte               11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.16m  11.15m  11.67m  FOUL  11.48m  11.17m
  9   246 Love, Andriana      FR Citadel                 11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.20m  11.25m  11.57m  ND  ND  11.42m
 10    17 Sloan, Lauren       JR Anderson (S.            11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.24m  11.41m  FOUL         
 11   640 Gregoire, Benia     SO Florida Int'            11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  FOUL  ND         
 12  1887 Revis, Sydney       FR Western Caro            11.31m   37-01.25 
      ND  11.31m  11.00m         
 13   924 Thomas, Ashley      SO Georgia Sout            11.23m   36-10.25 
      ND  11.23m  FOUL         
 14  1013 Pate, Monique       FR Georgia Tech            11.20m   36-09.00 
      ND  11.18m  11.20m         
 15   323 Farias, Karine      SO Clemson                 11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  ND  FOUL         
 --  1861 Cannon, Kim         FR Western Caro                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --  1943 DeGraff, Mackenzie  SO Wofford                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1361 Kryst, Cheslie      SO South Caroli                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1241 Bridges, Andrea     JR North Florid                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   908 Hicks, Stephanie    FR Georgia Sout                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --   726 Lee, Yazzming       SO Gardner-Webb                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --     5 Dockins, Paige      SO Anderson (S.                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1360 Kodat, Aimee        SR South Caroli              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   401 Nicholson, Anjulia  SO Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 --  1164 Dunning, Camille    FR Mississippi               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1247 Demi, Ann           SO North Florid              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    65 Ruffin, Maketa      SR Bethune-Cook              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 --  1956 Woods, Kathleen     FR Wofford                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   250 Polson, Kasandra    JR Citadel                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   780 Albert, Jenna       FR Georgia                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 --  1009 McKeirnan, Kayla    SR Georgia Tech              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 --   929 Wray, Charnelle     JR Georgia Sout              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   719 Hansford, Kyntoya   FR Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 --  1124 Hoke, Andrea        JR Jacksonville               DNS            
 --  1892 Stewart, Zakiyyah   SR Western Caro               DNS            
 --  1174 Wells, Marquella    SO Mississippi                DNS            
 --  1479 McSwain, Akira      SO UAB                        DNS            
 --  1482 Ransaw, Renay       FR UAB                        DNS            
 --   405 Patterson, Shantel  JR Coastal Caro               DNS            
 --  1166 Fairlee, Jamie      SR Mississippi                DNS            
 --   571 Martin, Rasheika    FR Emory                      DNS            
 --  1132 Prince, Taylor      FR Jacksonville               DNS            
 --  1734 Van Hulst, Jessica  SO Unc-Wilmingt               DNS            
 --   813 James, Hilenn       FR Georgia                    SCR            
 --   319 Curry, Danielle     SR Clemson                    SCR            
 --  1368 Roberts, Stacee     JR South Caroli               SCR            
 --   654 Smith, Brittany     SR Florida Int'               SCR            
 --  1631 Bao, Yang Ying         Unattached                 SCR            
 --  1366 Radford, Breanna    SO South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1424 Polk, Rachel        FR Southern Mis               SCR            
 --  1370 Vuckovich, Katie    JR South Caroli               SCR            
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1551 Melancon, Myles     SO Ul-Lafayette            15.91m   52-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.27m  15.76m  15.91m  FOUL
  2  1328 Harvey, Robert      FR Shorter                 15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.81m  FOUL  15.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1444 Collingwood, Richa  SO Southern Mis            15.59m   51-01.75 
      14.58m  FOUL  14.95m  15.04m  15.15m  15.59m
  4  1406 Zajac, Mike         SR South Caroli            15.44m   50-08.00 
      14.90m  FOUL  FOUL  14.90m  15.44m  15.01m
  5  1925 Pless, Ryan         SR Western Caro            15.39m   50-06.00 
      FOUL  15.39m  14.89m  15.00m  14.90m  14.91m
  6  1380 Finley, Andrew      SO South Caroli            15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.11m  FOUL  15.33m  15.12m  14.98m  FOUL
  7  1541 Fornette, Albert    SO Ul-Lafayette            15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.28m  14.27m  15.08m  15.10m  15.17m  14.84m
  8  1089 Jones, Ronnel       SR Jackson Stat            15.20m   49-10.50 
      14.50m  15.20m  15.12m  FOUL  15.04m  FOUL
  9   769 Sears, Carson       FR Gardner-Webb            14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.72m  FOUL  FOUL  14.77m  14.47m  FOUL
 10  1918 McRae, Cameron      FR Western Caro            14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.47m  ND  14.44m         
 --    25 Byars, Will         SO Anderson (S.                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   699 Nenos, John         SO Furman                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --    22 Black, Derrike      SR Anderson (S.                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --   234 Wilson, Robert      SO Charlotte                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --  1403 Thompson, Jerry     JR South Caroli                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --  1400 Sharp, Chris        FR South Caroli                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --    23 Bullister, Brant    FR Anderson (S.                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --  1975 Visage, Chris       FR Wofford                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --  1921 Newton, Jonathan    FR Western Caro                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --  1966 McCracken, Brian    SO Wofford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   273 Gidado, Dylan       FR Citadel                   FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 --  1968 McCurry, Andrew     FR Wofford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1445 Collingwood, Rober  SO Southern Mis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 --   104 German, Cleveland   FR Charleston S              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1934 Van Pelt, Jamie     JR Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 --   766 Rogers, Travis      JR Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   615 Robson, Edward      SR Emory                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   685 Des Marais, Scott   SO Furman                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1657 Miles, James           Unattached                FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   452 Tidwell, Charlie    FR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 --   451 Swanson, Tyler      JR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   590 Euwer, Ben          JR Emory                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   549 Szablowski, Adam    JR Embry-Riddle              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1646 Caballero, James       Unattached                 DNS            
 --  1791 Chapman, Eric       SR Upstate                    DNS            
 --   284 Kling, Lincoln      SR Citadel                    DNS            
 --   894 Whitener, Caleb     FR Georgia                    SCR            
 --  1662 Zhang, Jun             Unattached                 SCR            
 --   374 White, Stephen      SR Clemson                    SCR            
 --   371 Thalheimer, Cory    JR Clemson                    SCR            
 --   189 Deaton, Jake        JR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --   365 Padgett, Alex       SR Clemson                    SCR            
 --  1538 Domingue, Jacob     SR Ul-Lafayette               SCR            
 --   872 Machovec, Israel    SR Georgia                    SCR            
 --  1378 Day, Louis          SO South Caroli               SCR            
 
Event 41  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   654 Smith, Brittany     SR Florida Int'            16.53m   54-02.75 
      15.28m  FOUL  16.00m  16.46m  16.13m  16.53m
  2  1368 Roberts, Stacee     JR South Caroli            16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.75m  16.15m  FOUL  FOUL  15.90m  15.85m
  3   159 McLean, Chelsey     SR Charlotte               16.14m   52-11.50 
      14.69m  16.14m  16.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1366 Radford, Breanna    SO South Caroli            16.07m   52-08.75 
      14.86m  15.12m  15.50m  15.33m  15.35m  16.07m
  5  1892 Stewart, Zakiyyah   SR Western Caro            15.49m   50-10.00 
      FOUL  15.49m  15.25m  14.80m  14.87m  ND
  6  1430 Visic, Petra        SO Southern Mis            15.37m   50-05.25 
      FOUL  14.26m  14.47m  FOUL  15.13m  15.37m
  7   711 Alexander, Ashlei   SO Gardner-Webb            15.34m   50-04.00 
      FOUL  15.34m  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   401 Nicholson, Anjulia  SO Coastal Caro            15.10m   49-06.50 
      14.45m  14.76m  15.10m  FOUL  14.38m  FOUL
  9   179 Wright, Katrina     FR Charlotte               14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.66m  11.43m  FOUL  14.74m  FOUL  FOUL
 10   843 Travis, Rachel      SR Georgia                 14.38m   47-02.25 
      FOUL  14.38m  ND         
 11     3 Campbell, Durecell  SR Anderson (S.            14.16m   46-05.50 
      ND  14.16m  ND            
 --   929 Wray, Charnelle     JR Georgia Sout                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   728 Miles, Jasmine      FR Gardner-Webb                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --    17 Sloan, Lauren       JR Anderson (S.                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   250 Polson, Kasandra    JR Citadel                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1370 Vuckovich, Katie    JR South Caroli                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   924 Thomas, Ashley      SO Georgia Sout              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 --  1887 Revis, Sydney       FR Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 --  1434 Wells, Cara         JR Southern Mis              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1410 Burgard, Candace    SR Southern Mis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1251 Gonzalez, Ashley    SO North Florid              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 --  1247 Demi, Ann           SO North Florid              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 --   719 Hansford, Kyntoya   FR Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 --   653 Raphael, Christina  SR Florida Int'              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 --   253 Trevino, Mia        JR Citadel                   FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 --  1166 Fairlee, Jamie      SR Mississippi                DNS            
 --   239 Fuzy, Anna          JR Citadel                    DNS            
 --    65 Ruffin, Maketa      SR Bethune-Cook               DNS            
 --   907 Fannon, Megan       SO Georgia Sout               DNS            
 --  1861 Cannon, Kim         FR Western Caro               DNS            
 --  1164 Dunning, Camille    FR Mississippi                DNS            
 --  1174 Wells, Marquella    SO Mississippi                DNS            
 --  1632 Broom, Ronda           Unattached                 SCR            
 --   126 Bailey, Sharonda    SR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --  1633 Collins, Colleena      Unattached                 SCR            
 --   640 Gregoire, Benia     SO Florida Int'               SCR            
 --  1640 Smith, Kristen         Unattached                 SCR            
 --   782 Asijie, Alesha      SR Georgia                    SCR            
 --   344 Waller, Brittney    SO Clemson                    SCR            
 --   319 Curry, Danielle     SR Clemson                    SCR            
 --   405 Patterson, Shantel  JR Coastal Caro               SCR            
 
Event 42  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   894 Whitener, Caleb     FR Georgia                 18.18m   59-07.75 
      18.05m  18.03m  17.42m  18.18m  17.55m  17.78m
  2   224 Roberts, Jason      JR Charlotte               18.13m   59-05.75 
      17.51m  17.79m  17.77m  17.69m  FOUL  18.13m
  3   452 Tidwell, Charlie    FR Coastal Caro            17.08m   56-00.50 
      16.80m  16.84m  16.40m  17.08m  FOUL  16.40m
  4   766 Rogers, Travis      JR Gardner-Webb            16.78m   55-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.85m  FOUL  16.78m  FOUL
  5   265 Castagno, Chris     SR Citadel                 16.66m   54-08.00 
      16.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   769 Sears, Carson       FR Gardner-Webb            16.47m   54-00.50 
      16.07m  16.44m  16.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1925 Pless, Ryan         SR Western Caro            16.26m   53-04.25 
      15.39m  15.76m  16.08m  16.26m  FOUL  15.96m
  8  1934 Van Pelt, Jamie     JR Western Caro            16.11m   52-10.25 
      16.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1378 Day, Louis          SO South Caroli            15.96m   52-04.50 
      FOUL  15.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1791 Chapman, Eric       SR Upstate                 15.76m   51-08.50 
      15.28m  15.76m  15.37m         
 11   113 Pociatek, Zach      JR Charleston S            15.62m   51-03.00 
      15.23m  FOUL  15.62m         
 12  1898 Alexis, Daniel      FR Western Caro            15.13m   49-07.75 
      15.13m  ND  ND            
 --  1089 Jones, Ronnel       SR Jackson Stat                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --    25 Byars, Will         SO Anderson (S.                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   578 Bright, Thomas      JR Emory                     FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 --  1375 Campbell, Chris     SO South Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   104 German, Cleveland   FR Charleston S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   290 Norris, William     SR Citadel                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 --    23 Bullister, Brant    FR Anderson (S.              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 --    22 Black, Derrike      SR Anderson (S.              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   451 Swanson, Tyler      JR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 --   514 Abraham, Albin      SR Embry-Riddle              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   284 Kling, Lincoln      SR Citadel                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   369 Serafenas, Thor     FR Clemson                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 --  1657 Miles, James           Unattached                 DNS            
 --  1646 Caballero, James       Unattached                 DNS            
 --   365 Padgett, Alex       SR Clemson                    SCR            
 --  1447 Georgewill, Suyi    SO Southern Mis               SCR            
 --  1650 Freeman, John          Unattached                 SCR            
 --  1838 Mahmic, Denis       SO Virginia Tec               SCR            
 --   884 Scheidt, David      SR Georgia                    SCR            
 --   893 Welch, Justin       FR Georgia                    SCR            
 --  1055 Thompson, Duncan    JR Georgia Tech               SCR            
 --  1406 Zajac, Mike         SR South Caroli               SCR            
 --   753 Hutschalik, Christ  SR Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 
Event 43  Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1569 Pringley, Brittany  NA Unat-Clemson             54.98   1 
  2  1862 Carothers, Jane't   SR Western Caro             55.07   1 
  3  1069 Sanders, Raina      JR Jackson Stat             56.01   2 
  4   345 Wesh, Marlena       SO Clemson                  56.50   1 
  5   657 White, Lashae       FR Florida Int'             57.11   1 
  6   312 Austin, Sonni       SO Clemson                  57.23   2 
  7   180 Young, Cecily       JR Charlotte                57.58   3 
  8  1113 Bond, Elizabeth     SO Jacksonville             57.81   4 
  9   137 Coleman, Kortnie    SR Charlotte                58.15   3 
 10  1207 Jacobs, Dotrine     FR N. Carolina              58.17   4 
 11   647 Kelley, Lakeisha    SO Florida Int'             58.41   4 
 12  1200 Bygraves, Roshel    FR N. Carolina              58.84   3 
 13  1004 Isley, Jasmine      JR Georgia Tech             59.49   4 
 14  1012 Njoku, Leslie       SR Georgia Tech           1:00.02   2 
 --   996 Christian, Kellie   SO Georgia Tech               DNS   3 
 --   338 Rollins, Brianna    SO Clemson                    DNS   2 
 --   392 Jamison, Santresa   JR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 
Event 44  Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    89 Pamilton, Stephon   FR Bethune-Cook             48.04   1 
  2  1978 Mitchell, Manteo       Unattached               48.82   1 
  3   367 Rispress, Jordan    SO Clemson                  49.24   1 
  4   355 Jackson, La'Mont    SO Clemson                  49.61   2 
  5  1193 Weeks, Quinton      JR Mississippi              49.76   3 
  6  1221 Bouttry, D'Mitri    JR N. Carolina              49.81   3 
  7  1658 Newman, Calesio        Unattached               49.85   3 
  8  1110 Walton, Debodrick   SR Jackson Stat             49.89   2 
  9   212 Mathews, Chris      JR Charlotte                50.16   3 
 10  1556 Runnels, DeMarcus   FR Ul-Lafayette             51.32   2 
 11   518 Bray, Kevin         SR Embry-Riddle             51.62   2 
 --  1374 Burnside, Nejmi     FR South Caroli               DNS   1 
 --  1392 Price, Patrick      FR South Caroli               SCR     
 --  1440 Bevily, Morris      FR Southern Mis               SCR     
 --  1383 Griffith, Kevaughn  FR South Caroli               SCR     
 --  1185 LaDavey, Marriweat  SR Mississippi                SCR     
 --  1288 Squillace, Nick     SO North Florid               SCR     
 --  1196 Winter, Earl        FR Mississippi                SCR     
 --  1334 Huntley, Allen      SO Shorter                    SCR     
 --  1337 Kennedy, Shaun      SR Shorter                    SCR     
 --  1904 Capps, Greg         FR Western Caro               SCR     
 --  1916 McLain, Royce       SO Western Caro               SCR     
 --  1932 Tribble, Aaron      FR Western Caro               SCR     
 --  1924 Phillips, Ammar     FR Western Caro               SCR     
 --  1572 Rolle, Charlton     NA Unat-Clemson               SCR     
 --   362 Moss, Miller        SR Clemson                    SCR     
 --  1926 Rhodes, Sidney      FR Western Caro               SCR     
 --  1747 Colon, Anthony      FR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR     
 --  1750 Felmet, Chris       JR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR     
 --  1527 Allen, Willie       SO Ul-Lafayette               SCR     
 --  1537 Cretan, Shaquelle   FR Ul-Lafayette               SCR     
 --  1801 Johnson, Michael    FR Upstate                    SCR     
 --  1800 Johnson, Matt       FR Upstate                    SCR     
 --  1745 Carradine, Alex     SR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR     
 --   280 Johnson, Jordan     FR Citadel                    SCR     
 --   434 Hatheway, Matthew   FR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   292 Poland, Kevin       FR Citadel                    SCR     
 --   279 Hassell, Garrett    FR Citadel                    SCR     
 --   422 Brunson, Stevie     SO Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   425 Desaulniers, Evan   FR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   440 Kanner, Russel      FR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   454 Tymczak, Darren     JR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   112 Parker, Cameron     FR Charleston S               SCR     
 --    96 Allen, Lavon        JR Charleston S               SCR     
 --    74 Clarke, Kemar       JR Bethune-Cook               SCR     
 --    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook               SCR     
 --   188 Dawes, Handy        SR Charlotte                  SCR     
 --   198 Guyon, Devonte      SR Charlotte                  SCR     
 --   122 Thompson, Juan      JR Charleston S               SCR     
 --   744 Brusich, Evan       SR Gardner-Webb               SCR     
 --   755 Jules, Richard      FR Gardner-Webb               SCR     
 --   693 Kelly, Michael      JR Furman                     SCR     
 --   704 Rodriquez, Raul     SO Furman                     SCR     
 --  1111 Wilson, Jeremy      FR Jackson Stat               SCR     
 --  1096 Lowe, Desmond       SR Jackson Stat               SCR     
 --   875 Maynard, Jevon      FR Georgia                    SCR     
 --   877 Mills, Eric         FR Georgia                    SCR     
 --   475 Hampton, Kevin      SO Columbus St.               SCR     
 --   487 Williams, Jeremy    SO Columbus St.               SCR     
 --   447 Scheuer, Jacob      SR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   473 Chichester, Gerald  SO Columbus St.               SCR     
 --   528 Glenn, Marquis      FR Embry-Riddle               SCR     
 --   582 Chambers, Isaac     SO Emory                      SCR     
 --   550 Thomas, Odwani      SR Embry-Riddle               SCR     
 
Event 45  Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1566 Golladay, Michayli  NA Unat-Clemson             24.03   2 
  2   331 Kendrick, Stormy    SO Clemson                  24.06   1 
  3   322 Edgerson, Jasmine   SO Clemson                  24.58   1 
  4   345 Wesh, Marlena       SO Clemson                  24.62   1 
  5  1428 Riggien, Chastity   SR Southern Mis             24.69   4 
  6   324 Fountain, Whitney   FR Clemson                  24.81   2 
  7   333 Morris, Misha       JR Clemson                  24.88   2 
  8   336 Owens, Bridgette    FR Clemson                  25.00   2 
  9  1569 Pringley, Brittany  NA Unat-Clemson             25.07   3 
 10   329 Jackson, Janice     FR Clemson                  25.20   3 
 11   462 Crawford, Shelisia  JR Columbus St.             25.36   4 
 12  1568 Mamona, Patricia    NA Unat-Clemson             25.95   1 
 13   330 Johnson, Briana     SR Clemson                  26.17   4 
 --   327 Gracia, Monique     JR Clemson                    DNS   3 
 --  1570 Weber, Liane        NA Unat-Clemson               DNS   3 
 --  1315 Spikes, Lakeisha    FR Shorter                    SCR     
 --  1272 Stratton, Bonnie    SO North Florid               SCR     
 --  1213 Reddic, Lydia       SR N. Carolina                SCR     
 --  1210 Luedeke, Chantal    SO N. Carolina                SCR     
 --  1316 Stewartson, Ashlie  JR Shorter                    SCR     
 --  1273 Supal, Sharniece    FR North Florid               SCR     
 --  1236 Bacher, Megan       JR North Florid               SCR     
 --  1312 Sewell, Brittany    JR Shorter                    SCR     
 --  1061 Craig, Akila        FR Jackson Stat               SCR     
 --  1069 Sanders, Raina      JR Jackson Stat               SCR     
 --  1060 Balogun, Munriat    FR Jackson Stat               SCR     
 --  1113 Bond, Elizabeth     SO Jacksonville               SCR     
 --  1112 Barrett, Shamira    FR Jacksonville               SCR     
 --  1171 Pryor, Janese       SO Mississippi                SCR     
 --  1159 Burks, Shayla       SR Mississippi                SCR     
 --  1203 Farr, Jessica       SO N. Carolina                SCR     
 --  1130 Oliver, Laveeta     SO Jacksonville               SCR     
 --  1161 Cash, Xandria       SR Mississippi                SCR     
 --  1736 Wright, Cortney     SR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR     
 --  1697 Baxter, Maya        SO Unc-Wilmingt               SCR     
 --  1777 Edmond, Ashley      FR Upstate                    SCR     
 --  1720 Mangum, Krista      FR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR     
 --  1703 Council, Christine  SO Unc-Wilmingt               SCR     
 --  1884 Powell, Brittany    SO Western Caro               SCR     
 --  1567 Korte, Annimari     NA Unat-Clemson               SCR     
 --  1889 Robinson, Janise    FR Western Caro               SCR     
 --  1868 Garren, Felisha     JR Western Caro               SCR     
 --  1436 Wilson, Anniyra     FR Southern Mis               SCR     
 --  1426 Rayfield, Brianna   SO Southern Mis               SCR     
 --  1356 Delaney, Asia       SO South Caroli               SCR     
 --  1358 Hunter, Ashley      SO South Caroli               SCR     
 --  1496 Breaux, Morgan      FR Ul-Lafayette               SCR     
 --  1510 Malone, Alexis      SO Ul-Lafayette               SCR     
 --  1463 Bates, Alexis       FR UAB                        SCR     
 --  1494 Anderson, Jasmine   SR Ul-Lafayette               SCR     
 --   411 Simpson, Melekia    SO Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   406 Peake, Erica        SO Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   397 Lee, Gabrielle      FR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   338 Rollins, Brianna    SO Clemson                    SCR     
 --   245 Leverman, Nicole    FR Citadel                    SCR     
 --   388 Henley, Darriale    JR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   459 Beverly, Keila      FR Columbus St.               SCR     
 --   378 Allicock, Kandisa   SR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   508 Russell, Taylor     SO Embry-Riddle               SCR     
 --   391 Issac, Shanace      JR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   412 Smalls, London      SO Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --    64 Richardson, Alonti  FR Bethune-Cook               SCR     
 --     7 Evans, Re'Jeania    SO Anderson (S.               SCR     
 --    71 Williams, Nickesha  SR Bethune-Cook               SCR     
 --    19 Squires, Kourtney   FR Anderson (S.               SCR     
 --    18 Solsbee, Sarah      JR Anderson (S.               SCR     
 --   254 Viana, Taylor       FR Citadel                    SCR     
 --   146 Ginyard, Ciera      SO Charlotte                  SCR     
 --   243 Johnson, Chalita    SO Citadel                    SCR     
 --   138 Cunningham, Ebonie  SR Charlotte                  SCR     
 --   171 Silver, Chalonda    SR Charlotte                  SCR     
 --   909 Holsendolph, Kwaje  FR Georgia Sout               SCR     
 --   819 Kurtz, Benita       FR Georgia                    SCR     
 --   899 Carter, Ebony       SO Georgia Sout               SCR     
 --   809 Gill, Javan         SR Georgia                    SCR     
 --   715 Cates, Nancy        FR Gardner-Webb               SCR     
 --   793 Christian, Joe'l    FR Georgia                    SCR     
 --   997 Davidson, Taylor    SR Georgia Tech               SCR     
 --  1012 Njoku, Leslie       SR Georgia Tech               SCR     
 --   992 Anderson, Jenae     SR Georgia Tech               SCR     
 --   933 Brewer, Wande       FR Georgia Stat               SCR     
 --   941 Fisher, Olivia      FR Georgia Stat               SCR     
 --   560 Clark, Gabbie       FR Emory                      SCR     
 --   570 Leonard, Kaele      SO Emory                      SCR     
 --   634 Dumoy, T'Keyah      SO Florida Int'               SCR     
 --   499 Goring, Breanna     SO Embry-Riddle               SCR     
 --   555 Adams, Alycia       SO Emory                      SCR     
 --   736 Slate, Ashley       FR Gardner-Webb               SCR     
 --   659 Belmont, Starr      SR Furman                     SCR     
 --   729 Milton, Katy        JR Gardner-Webb               SCR     
 --   625 Anderson, Nia       SO Florida Int'               SCR     
 --   649 McElveen, Marissa   SO Florida Int'               SCR     
 
Event 46  Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   125 Young, Javon        JR Charleston S             21.46   1 
  2  1978 Mitchell, Manteo       Unattached               21.55   2 
  3   363 Murdock, Justin     JR Clemson                  21.76   2 
  4   352 Fraser, Warren      SO Clemson                  21.89   1 
  5   348 Craig, Joe          FR Clemson                  21.90   1 
  6  1225 Elliott, Jarrell    JR N. Carolina              21.92   4 
  7    89 Pamilton, Stephon   FR Bethune-Cook             22.16   4 
  8   544 Robinson, Leon      SO Embry-Riddle             22.28   2 
  9   121 Spreads, Dantwan    SO Charleston S             22.37   2 
 10   123 Tyler, Cornelius    SR Charleston S             22.41   4 
 11   443 Lawson, Christophe  JR Coastal Caro             22.55   3 
 12   437 Jameson, Corey      SR Coastal Caro             22.56   3 
 13   543 Ray, Bryan          JR Embry-Riddle             23.00   3 
 14  1391 Oma, Eyong          FR South Caroli             23.09   1 
 --   419 Askew, Tyler        FR Coastal Caro               DNS   4 
 --  1546 Jones, Justin       SO Ul-Lafayette               DNS   3 
 
Event 49  Women Pole Vault Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1019 Wright, Joanna      SR Georgia Tech             3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   342 Terstappen, Lauren  FR Clemson                 J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1728 Powell, Annie       SR Unc-Wilmingt             3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1257 King, Christina     JR North Florid             3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1369 Rummans, Angela     FR South Caroli             3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4  1363 Nicosia, Allie      JR South Caroli             3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4  1014 Penk, Erica         SR Georgia Tech             3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1706 Daywalt, Jordan     JR Unc-Wilmingt             3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 --  1364 Olsen, Petra        FR South Caroli               DNS            
 --  1236 Bacher, Megan       JR North Florid               SCR            
 --  1240 Boyington, Caleigh  FR North Florid               SCR            
 --  1142 Wiley, Amber        SR Jacksonville               SCR            
 --  1896 Wala, Ashley        SO Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1877 McKie, Kassie       SR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1939 Beebe, Tiffani      FR Wofford                    SCR            
 --  1872 Hughes, Summer      JR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1715 Jordan, Maggie      SR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR            
 --  1508 Laurent, Amber      JR Ul-Lafayette               SCR            
 --  1780 Minoofar, Emily     FR Upstate                    SCR            
 --   414 Starinshak, Jocely  SO Coastal Caro               SCR            
 --   325 Gasparino, Christy  FR Clemson                    SCR            
 --   403 Nobles, Jaclyn      FR Coastal Caro               SCR            
 --   396 Lawrence, Mary      JR Coastal Caro               SCR            
 --   164 Mullinax, Makenzie  SR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --    68 Sims, Elizabeth     JR Bethune-Cook               SCR            
 --   131 Boivin, Megan       SR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --   142 Eatman, Jana        FR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --   791 Bunting, Sloan      FR Georgia                    SCR            
 --   847 Wilson, Lauren      FR Georgia                    SCR            
 --  1128 Markiewicz, Ericka  SO Jacksonville               SCR            
 --  1122 Denson, Chelsea     SR Jacksonville               SCR            
 --   740 Wright, Bethany     SO Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 --   721 Howell, Ann         JR Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 --   802 Farr, Lindsay       JR Georgia                    SCR            
 --   716 Cook, Taylor        SO Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 
Event 50  Men Pole Vault Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   357 Kopanski, Michael   FR Clemson                  5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.63 4.78 4.93 5.03 5.13 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   375 Willis, Jeffrey     SO Clemson                  4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.63 4.78 
       XO  XXX 
  2   532 Holdsworth, Adam    SO Embry-Riddle             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.63 4.78 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1403 Thompson, Jerry     JR South Caroli                NH            
     4.63 
      XXX 
 --   760 McManus, Clint      SO Gardner-Webb                NH            
     4.63 
      XXX 
 --    27 Hart, Zach          SO Anderson (S.                NH            
     4.63 
      XXX 
 --  1056 Unterberger, Aaron  JR Georgia Tech                NH            
     4.63 4.78 
        P  XXX 
 --  1278 L'Heureux, Ryan     FR North Florid                NH            
     4.63 
      XXX 
 --  1287 Shepherd, David     FR North Florid                NH            
     4.63 
      XXX 
 --  1792 Crawford, Justin    SR Upstate                     NH            
     4.63 
      XXX 
 --  1290 Thompson, Noah      JR North Florid               SCR            
 --  1929 Stenger, Matt       FR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1913 Leonard, Keith      FR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1655 Kirillov, Nikita       Unattached                 SCR            
 --  1923 Parker, Wayne       JR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1553 Renard, Jake        FR Ul-Lafayette               SCR            
 --  1805 Long, Graham        SR Upstate                    SCR            
 --  1400 Sharp, Chris        FR South Caroli               SCR            
 --   259 Boozer, Mark        FR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   222 Ransom, Tyler       FR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --   350 Doud, John          FR Clemson                    SCR            
 --   201 Hodapp, Sam         SR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --    93 Sullivan, Michael   SO Bethune-Cook               SCR            
 --   234 Wilson, Robert      SO Charlotte                  SCR            
 --   751 Gardner, Steven     SO Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 --   744 Brusich, Evan       SR Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 --  1100 Ponder, Durante     SR Jackson Stat               SCR            
 --   607 Lombardo, Tony      SO Emory                      SCR            
 --   434 Hatheway, Matthew   FR Coastal Caro               SCR            
 --   611 Nader, Somon        FR Emory                      SCR            
 
Event 51  Women Long Jump Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   910 Hyter, Lynndsey     SR Georgia Sout             6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.76m  FOUL  6.04m  5.86m  FOUL  ND
  2  1204 Forbes, Shakia      JR N. Carolina              5.96m   19-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.30m  5.96m  5.79m  FOUL
  3  1568 Mamona, Patricia    NA Unat-Clemson             5.85m   19-02.50 
      FOUL  5.85m  FOUL  5.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1005 Kent, Jasmine       SO Georgia Tech             5.78m   18-11.75  2nd 5.75
      5.47m  5.78m  5.75m  5.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   649 McElveen, Marissa   SO Florida Int'            J5.78m   18-11.75  3rd 5.55
      5.78m  FOUL  FOUL  5.55m  5.57m  PASS
  6  1484 Smith, Kelli        FR UAB                     J5.78m   18-11.75  3rd 5.46
      FOUL  5.46m  FOUL  FOUL  5.57m  5.78m
  7  1073 Williams, Arteshia  JR Jackson Stat             5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.65m  5.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --  1511 Manuel, Jasmine     JR Ul-Lafayette               DNS            
 --  1008 McKee, Julienne     FR Georgia Tech               DNS            
 
Event 52  Men Long Jump Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1656 Kitchens, George       Unattached               7.65m   25-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.58m  7.60m  7.65m
  2  1648 Fields, George         Unattached               7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.45m  FOUL  7.21m  7.25m  7.46m  7.34m
  3  1661 Woods, Marlon          Unattached               7.30m   23-11.50 
      7.30m  7.09m  FOUL  FOUL  7.26m  6.92m
  4    96 Allen, Lavon        JR Charleston S             7.16m   23-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.03m  7.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   351 Fowler, Josh        SR Clemson                  7.09m   23-03.25  6.84
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.84m  7.09m
  6   362 Moss, Miller        SR Clemson                 J7.09m   23-03.25  6.69
      FOUL  7.09m  FOUL  PASS  6.69m  PASS
  7  1652 Griffin, Johnta        Unattached               6.94m   22-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.67m  6.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1937 Willard, Lawren     SO Western Caro             6.76m   22-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.76m  FOUL
 --  1386 Hutchen, Jarrod     JR South Caroli               DNS            
 --   277 Hardy, Kevin        JR Citadel                    DNS            
 --  1388 Jones, Joshua       FR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1400 Sharp, Chris        FR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1532 Boykins, Keyondric  FR Ul-Lafayette               SCR            
 --  1529 Bellard, Kenneth    JR Ul-Lafayette               SCR            
 --  1459 Walker, Brandon     FR Southern Mis               SCR            
 --  1355 Wilson, Richard     FR Shorter                    SCR            
 --  1332 Holmes, Trebor      FR Shorter                    SCR            
 --  1381 Gerald, Jarrett     SR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1403 Thompson, Jerry     JR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1938 Williams, Corneliu  JR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1917 McNeil, Bob         FR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1914 Livingston, Cordel  SO Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1573 Patrick, Rafael     NA Unat-Embry-R               SCR            
 --  1967 McCrimon, Mike      FR Wofford                    SCR            
 --  1743 Campbell, Brent     FR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR            
 --  1759 Manning, Edward     JR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR            
 --  1798 Goggins, Perrish    JR Upstate                    SCR            
 --  1746 Chatman, Aerial     FR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR            
 --   368 Robinson, Will      SO Clemson                    SCR            
 --   430 Frederick, Raheen   FR Coastal Caro               SCR            
 --   298 Smith, Tim          FR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   419 Askew, Tyler        FR Coastal Caro               SCR            
 --   553 Wiley, Collin       FR Embry-Riddle               SCR            
 --   448 Shelley, Nehemiah   FR Coastal Caro               SCR            
 --   109 McClendon, Jermal   FR Charleston S               SCR            
 --   231 Thompson, Ryan      SR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --   101 Bowles, Benjamin    JR Charleston S               SCR            
 --   229 Still, Elias        FR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --   282 Jones, Edward       FR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   194 Foster, Josh        JR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --  1106 Sykes, Jaumale      SR Jackson Stat               SCR            
 --  1104 Spooner, Mark       SR Jackson Stat               SCR            
 --   981 Ledlum, LaSalle     FR Georgia Stat               SCR            
 --  1190 Ray, Damion         SO Mississippi                SCR            
 --  1218 Baldwin, Jared      JR N. Carolina                SCR            
 --  1103 Senegal, Allen      SR Jackson Stat               SCR            
 --   595 Francis, Ian        JR Emory                      SCR            
 --   594 Fowler, Xavier      JR Emory                      SCR            
 --   528 Glenn, Marquis      FR Embry-Riddle               SCR            
 --   698 Montenegro, Giorgi  FR Furman                     SCR            
 --   987 Smith, Corey        FR Georgia Stat               SCR            
 --   610 Moserowitz, Mike    FR Emory                      SCR            
 
Event 53  Women Triple Jump Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1511 Manuel, Jasmine     JR Ul-Lafayette            12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.26m  12.59m  12.69m
  2  1008 McKee, Julienne     FR Georgia Tech            12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.01m  FOUL  12.36m  12.56m  FOUL  12.32m
  3  1637 Hendricks, Ryann       Unattached              12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.21m  12.54m  FOUL  12.36m  12.18m  11.15m
  4  1010 McLeod, Jhanelle    JR Georgia Tech            12.37m   40-07.00 
      FOUL  12.37m  12.04m  FOUL  12.11m  12.26m
  5   910 Hyter, Lynndsey     SR Georgia Sout            11.92m   39-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1295 Daley, Tamala       SO Shorter                 11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.41m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7   897 Brooks-Millender,   JR Georgia Sout            11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.23m  11.34m  11.42m  11.47m
  8  1199 Breeden, Amanda     SR N. Carolina             11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.40m  11.44m  11.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   152 Jones, Briauna      FR Charlotte               11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  FOUL  FOUL  11.26m  PASS
 --  1641 Welsch, Shakeema       Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 54  Men Triple Jump Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1654 Jordan, Alphonso       Unattached              16.54m   54-03.25 
      16.32m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  16.23m  16.54m
  2   869 Levy, Asaph         SR Georgia                 14.97m   49-01.50 
      ND  14.72m  14.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1560 Thibeaux, O'Daylon  SO Ul-Lafayette            14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.62m  14.94m  14.85m  14.79m  14.86m  PASS
  4   351 Fowler, Josh        SR Clemson                 14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.22m  PASS  14.63m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  5  1529 Bellard, Kenneth    JR Ul-Lafayette            14.28m   46-10.25 
      FOUL  ND  14.12m  14.28m  FOUL  14.13m
  6  1030 Gardner, Jonathan   FR Georgia Tech            14.24m   46-08.75 
      FOUL  14.24m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1938 Williams, Corneliu  JR Western Caro            14.10m   46-03.25 
      ND  ND  13.82m  13.84m  13.50m  14.10m
 --  1106 Sykes, Jaumale      SR Jackson Stat                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --  1647 Curry, Rafeeq          Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 55  Women Shot Put Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1631 Bao, Yang Ying         Unattached              16.07m   52-08.75 
      15.60m  14.84m  16.07m  FOUL  15.85m  15.60m
  2   319 Curry, Danielle     SR Clemson                 15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.48m  FOUL  14.52m  FOUL  14.96m  15.21m
  3   813 James, Hilenn       FR Georgia                 14.40m   47-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.34m  14.31m  14.40m  13.69m
  4  1366 Radford, Breanna    SO South Caroli            14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.36m  13.31m  13.88m  FOUL  14.05m  FOUL
  5  1368 Roberts, Stacee     JR South Caroli            13.77m   45-02.25 
      FOUL  13.77m  FOUL  FOUL  13.72m  13.67m
  6  1892 Stewart, Zakiyyah   SR Western Caro            13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.24m  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL  13.47m  13.73m
  7  1370 Vuckovich, Katie    JR South Caroli            13.74m   45-01.00 
      FOUL  13.07m  13.62m  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1424 Polk, Rachel        FR Southern Mis            13.37m   43-10.50 
      FOUL  13.37m  FOUL  13.24m  12.84m  13.37m
  9   654 Smith, Brittany     SR Florida Int'            13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.12m  13.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --  1251 Gonzalez, Ashley    SO North Florid               SCR            
 --  1247 Demi, Ann           SO North Florid               SCR            
 --  1241 Bridges, Andrea     JR North Florid               SCR            
 --  1360 Kodat, Aimee        SR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1570 Weber, Liane        NA Unat-Clemson               SCR            
 --  1124 Hoke, Andrea        JR Jacksonville               SCR            
 --  1174 Wells, Marquella    SO Mississippi                SCR            
 --  1132 Prince, Taylor      FR Jacksonville               SCR            
 --  1166 Fairlee, Jamie      SR Mississippi                SCR            
 --  1164 Dunning, Camille    FR Mississippi                SCR            
 --  1943 DeGraff, Mackenzie  SO Wofford                    SCR            
 --  1479 McSwain, Akira      SO UAB                        SCR            
 --  1956 Woods, Kathleen     FR Wofford                    SCR            
 --  1734 Van Hulst, Jessica  SO Unc-Wilmingt               SCR            
 --  1482 Ransaw, Renay       FR UAB                        SCR            
 --  1361 Kryst, Cheslie      SO South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1861 Cannon, Kim         FR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1774 Blocker, Laterrica  SR Upstate                    SCR            
 --  1887 Revis, Sydney       FR Western Caro               SCR            
 --   246 Love, Andriana      FR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   323 Farias, Karine      SO Clemson                    SCR            
 --   250 Polson, Kasandra    JR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   405 Patterson, Shantel  JR Coastal Caro               SCR            
 --   571 Martin, Rasheika    FR Emory                      SCR            
 --   401 Nicholson, Anjulia  SO Coastal Caro               SCR            
 --    17 Sloan, Lauren       JR Anderson (S.               SCR            
 --    65 Ruffin, Maketa      SR Bethune-Cook               SCR            
 --     5 Dockins, Paige      SO Anderson (S.               SCR            
 --   155 Klauenberg, Toby J  FR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --   134 Caballes, Shana     JR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --   177 Van Dodewaard, Cai  SO Charlotte                  SCR            
 --   924 Thomas, Ashley      SO Georgia Sout               SCR            
 --   929 Wray, Charnelle     JR Georgia Sout               SCR            
 --   780 Albert, Jenna       FR Georgia                    SCR            
 --  1013 Pate, Monique       FR Georgia Tech               SCR            
 --  1009 McKeirnan, Kayla    SR Georgia Tech               SCR            
 --   908 Hicks, Stephanie    FR Georgia Sout               SCR            
 --   640 Gregoire, Benia     SO Florida Int'               SCR            
 --   711 Alexander, Ashlei   SO Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 --   653 Raphael, Christina  SR Florida Int'               SCR            
 --   726 Lee, Yazzming       SO Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 --   825 Machovec, Eve       JR Georgia                    SCR            
 --   719 Hansford, Kyntoya   FR Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 
Event 56  Men Shot Put Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1662 Zhang, Jun             Unattached              19.21m   63-00.25 
      19.21m  18.90m  18.75m  18.04m  FOUL  19.17m
  2   872 Machovec, Israel    SR Georgia                 17.68m   58-00.25 
      16.80m  17.07m  17.24m  17.48m  FOUL  17.68m
  3   365 Padgett, Alex       SR Clemson                 16.82m   55-02.25 
      16.20m  16.80m  16.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   371 Thalheimer, Cory    JR Clemson                 16.53m   54-02.75 
      15.65m  15.85m  16.06m  16.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1538 Domingue, Jacob     SR Ul-Lafayette            16.35m   53-07.75 
      15.98m  16.02m  15.70m  15.89m  16.28m  16.35m
  6   894 Whitener, Caleb     FR Georgia                 16.33m   53-07.00 
      FOUL  15.23m  16.33m  15.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   189 Deaton, Jake        JR Charlotte               16.32m   53-06.50 
      FOUL  15.87m  FOUL  16.11m  FOUL  16.32m
  8   374 White, Stephen      SR Clemson                 16.20m   53-01.75 
      16.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.41m  14.98m
  9  1378 Day, Louis          SO South Caroli            15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.25m  15.50m  FOUL  15.10m  15.52m  15.25m
 --  1551 Melancon, Myles     SO Ul-Lafayette               SCR            
 --  1444 Collingwood, Richa  SO Southern Mis               SCR            
 --    22 Black, Derrike      SR Anderson (S.               SCR            
 --  1541 Fornette, Albert    SO Ul-Lafayette               SCR            
 --  1400 Sharp, Chris        FR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1380 Finley, Andrew      SO South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1445 Collingwood, Rober  SO Southern Mis               SCR            
 --  1406 Zajac, Mike         SR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1966 McCracken, Brian    SO Wofford                    SCR            
 --  1975 Visage, Chris       FR Wofford                    SCR            
 --  1934 Van Pelt, Jamie     JR Western Caro               SCR            
 --    23 Bullister, Brant    FR Anderson (S.               SCR            
 --  1968 McCurry, Andrew     FR Wofford                    SCR            
 --  1921 Newton, Jonathan    FR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1791 Chapman, Eric       SR Upstate                    SCR            
 --  1925 Pless, Ryan         SR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1918 McRae, Cameron      FR Western Caro               SCR            
 --   549 Szablowski, Adam    JR Embry-Riddle               SCR            
 --   590 Euwer, Ben          JR Emory                      SCR            
 --   452 Tidwell, Charlie    FR Coastal Caro               SCR            
 --   685 Des Marais, Scott   SO Furman                     SCR            
 --   615 Robson, Edward      SR Emory                      SCR            
 --   284 Kling, Lincoln      SR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   273 Gidado, Dylan       FR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   451 Swanson, Tyler      JR Coastal Caro               SCR            
 --   234 Wilson, Robert      SO Charlotte                  SCR            
 --  1089 Jones, Ronnel       SR Jackson Stat               SCR            
 --    25 Byars, Will         SO Anderson (S.               SCR            
 --  1403 Thompson, Jerry     JR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1328 Harvey, Robert      FR Shorter                    SCR            
 --   766 Rogers, Travis      JR Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 --   699 Nenos, John         SO Furman                     SCR            
 --   104 German, Cleveland   FR Charleston S               SCR            
 --   769 Sears, Carson       FR Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 
Event 57  Women Weight Throw Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1640 Smith, Kristen         Unattached              20.15m   66-01.50 
      19.62m  20.15m  FOUL  19.81m  19.49m  FOUL
  2  1632 Broom, Ronda           Unattached              20.01m   65-07.75 
      FOUL  19.58m  20.01m  FOUL  19.46m  19.66m
  3   344 Waller, Brittney    SO Clemson                 19.83m   65-00.75 
      19.83m  19.47m  FOUL  FOUL  19.46m  18.83m
  4   640 Gregoire, Benia     SO Florida Int'            19.27m   63-02.75 
      16.90m  17.63m  18.15m  16.84m  19.27m  18.92m
  5   782 Asijie, Alesha      SR Georgia                 18.85m   61-10.25 
      FOUL  18.20m  18.26m  FOUL  18.85m  FOUL
  6   319 Curry, Danielle     SR Clemson                 18.32m   60-01.25 
      15.87m  16.34m  FOUL  17.45m  17.95m  18.32m
  7  1633 Collins, Colleena      Unattached              16.91m   55-05.75 
      16.91m  FOUL  16.76m  16.57m  16.78m  FOUL
  8   126 Bailey, Sharonda    SR Charlotte               15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.99m  14.98m  FOUL  FOUL  15.12m  FOUL
 --   405 Patterson, Shantel  JR Coastal Caro               DNS            
 --  1368 Roberts, Stacee     JR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1251 Gonzalez, Ashley    SO North Florid               SCR            
 --  1247 Demi, Ann           SO North Florid               SCR            
 --  1174 Wells, Marquella    SO Mississippi                SCR            
 --   907 Fannon, Megan       SO Georgia Sout               SCR            
 --  1166 Fairlee, Jamie      SR Mississippi                SCR            
 --  1164 Dunning, Camille    FR Mississippi                SCR            
 --  1887 Revis, Sydney       FR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1430 Visic, Petra        SO Southern Mis               SCR            
 --  1861 Cannon, Kim         FR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1892 Stewart, Zakiyyah   SR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1366 Radford, Breanna    SO South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1370 Vuckovich, Katie    JR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1410 Burgard, Candace    SR Southern Mis               SCR            
 --  1434 Wells, Cara         JR Southern Mis               SCR            
 --   250 Polson, Kasandra    JR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   239 Fuzy, Anna          JR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   179 Wright, Katrina     FR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --   401 Nicholson, Anjulia  SO Coastal Caro               SCR            
 --   253 Trevino, Mia        JR Citadel                    SCR            
 --     3 Campbell, Durecell  SR Anderson (S.               SCR            
 --    17 Sloan, Lauren       JR Anderson (S.               SCR            
 --   159 McLean, Chelsey     SR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --    65 Ruffin, Maketa      SR Bethune-Cook               SCR            
 --   843 Travis, Rachel      SR Georgia                    SCR            
 --   719 Hansford, Kyntoya   FR Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 --   929 Wray, Charnelle     JR Georgia Sout               SCR            
 --   924 Thomas, Ashley      SO Georgia Sout               SCR            
 --   654 Smith, Brittany     SR Florida Int'               SCR            
 --   653 Raphael, Christina  SR Florida Int'               SCR            
 --   728 Miles, Jasmine      FR Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 --   711 Alexander, Ashlei   SO Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 
Event 58  Men Weight Throw Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1406 Zajac, Mike         SR South Caroli            20.90m   68-07.00 
      20.39m  20.90m  19.95m  20.39m  FOUL  20.29m
  2   893 Welch, Justin       FR Georgia                 19.86m   65-02.00 
      FOUL  19.86m  FOUL  FOUL  19.47m  FOUL
  3   365 Padgett, Alex       SR Clemson                 19.82m   65-00.50 
      19.29m  19.33m  19.58m  19.47m  19.82m  19.23m
  4  1838 Mahmic, Denis       SO Virginia Tec            19.69m   64-07.25 
      19.29m  19.39m  19.21m  19.47m  19.44m  19.69m
  5   753 Hutschalik, Christ  SR Gardner-Webb            18.45m   60-06.50 
      17.52m  18.45m  FOUL  16.93m  17.79m  17.89m
  6  1447 Georgewill, Suyi    SO Southern Mis            18.13m   59-05.75 
      17.71m  17.72m  17.42m  FOUL  17.44m  18.13m
  7   884 Scheidt, David      SR Georgia                 17.80m   58-04.75 
      FOUL  17.35m  17.79m  17.80m  FOUL  17.74m
  8  1055 Thompson, Duncan    JR Georgia Tech            17.37m   57-00.00 
      FOUL  16.35m  17.24m  FOUL  17.37m  FOUL
 --  1650 Freeman, John          Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --  1378 Day, Louis          SO South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1375 Campbell, Chris     SO South Caroli               SCR            
 --   894 Whitener, Caleb     FR Georgia                    SCR            
 --  1089 Jones, Ronnel       SR Jackson Stat               SCR            
 --  1898 Alexis, Daniel      FR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1925 Pless, Ryan         SR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1934 Van Pelt, Jamie     JR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1791 Chapman, Eric       SR Upstate                    SCR            
 --    22 Black, Derrike      SR Anderson (S.               SCR            
 --    23 Bullister, Brant    FR Anderson (S.               SCR            
 --   104 German, Cleveland   FR Charleston S               SCR            
 --   284 Kling, Lincoln      SR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   451 Swanson, Tyler      JR Coastal Caro               SCR            
 --   369 Serafenas, Thor     FR Clemson                    SCR            
 --   290 Norris, William     SR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   224 Roberts, Jason      JR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --   265 Castagno, Chris     SR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   113 Pociatek, Zach      JR Charleston S               SCR            
 --   766 Rogers, Travis      JR Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 --    25 Byars, Will         SO Anderson (S.               SCR            
 --   769 Sears, Carson       FR Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 --   514 Abraham, Albin      SR Embry-Riddle               SCR            
 --   452 Tidwell, Charlie    FR Coastal Caro               SCR            
 --   578 Bright, Thomas      JR Emory                      SCR            

News