Search Shop
Announce

2011fallinviteresultsdayfull.html

Results

Licensed to Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/20/2011 05:12 PM
        2011 Georgia Tech Fall Invitational - 11/18/2011 to 11/20/2011         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:29.61   12/9/2008 Florida, Florida                           
                         Napier, Spofforth, Stafford, Bateman              
          GT: # 1:32.95   2/17/2011 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         A Weber, J Mason, K Riley, K Siebner              
                1:28.35  A
                1:32.76  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               1:33.00    1:31.99 B       52  
     1) Bateman, Sarah B JR             2) r:+0.14 Bohunicky, Jamie SO    
     3) r:+0.25 Pazevic, Alana FR       4) r:+0.13 Zalewski, Ellese       
     r:+0.72  22.81    22.71    23.12    23.35                                    
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'      1:36.52    1:32.51#B       46  
     1) Weber, Lexi N                   2) r:+0.50 Siebner, Keren         
     3) r:+0.42 Mason, Jessie           4) r:+0.36 Riley, Kate            
     r:+0.73  23.42    22.94    23.23    22.92                                    
  3 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       1:33.37    1:32.84         44  
     1) Svensson, Emma K FR             2) r:+0.26 Cadge, Vicky SR        
     3) r:+0.12 Daniel, Leah SR         4) r:+0.35 Tanninen, Christina SO 
     r:+0.85  22.54    23.71    23.31    23.28                                    
  4 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:33.75    1:33.21         42  
     1) Grams, Ginny J FR               2) r:+0.02 Cooper, Melissa SO     
     3) r:+0.08 Dressel, Kaitlyn FR     4) r:+0.08 Oliver, Tiffany SO     
     r:+0.73  23.68    23.40    23.61    22.52                                    
  5 University of Miami-FG  'A'                 1:34.80    1:33.84         40  
     1) Degen, Celeste M JR             2) r:+0.41 Kling, Hannah JR       
     3) r:+0.18 Smith, Kayla JR         4) r:+0.17 Hall, Kelsi SR         
     r:+0.83  23.50    24.02    24.05    22.27                                    
  6 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                       1:37.17    1:34.10         38  
     1) Benson, Sabrina R FR            2) r:+0.20 Parcell, Margaret FR   
     3) r:+0.21 Ferguson, Emily SR      4) r:+0.27 Savage, Heather JR     
     r:+0.77  23.64    23.55    23.68    23.23                                    
  7 Clemson University-SC  'A'                  1:32.44    1:35.16         36  
     1) Anderson, Meg P JR              2) r:+0.35 Krauss, Kelsey JR      
     3) r:+0.29 Tarantolo, Maddie SR    4) r:+0.32 Bechard, Sarah SR      
     r:+1.83  23.31    23.90    24.09    23.86                                    
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         1:37.15    1:37.91         34  
     1) Nilsson, Frida A FR             2) r:+0.15 Lefanowicz, Iwona FR   
     3) r:+0.19 Starke, Liz SR          4) r:+0.10 Nowak, Michala JR      
     r:+0.74  24.49    24.25    24.52    24.65                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:37.87   X1:35.12        
     1) Sandlin, Casey M JR             2) r:+0.21 Powell, Haley FR       
     3) r:+0.13 Cook, Katie FR          4) r:+0.21 Wilson, Hannah SO      
     r:+0.75  24.15    23.35    23.88    23.74                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'           NT   X1:36.03        
     1) Broadley, Sarah N               2) r:+0.24 Evans, Jordan          
     3) r:+0.26 Brandus, Kate           4) r:+0.35 Hatteberg, Heidi       
     r:+0.80  24.24    23.35    24.86    23.58                                    
 -- Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                            NT   X1:36.74        
     1) Ryczek, Emily S FR              2) r:+0.35 Katis, Jayme FR        
     3) r:+0.60 Leake, Natalie SO       4) r:+0.27 Hammerberg, Kayla FR   
     r:+0.60  24.51    24.12    24.48    23.63                                    
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       1:36.23   X1:37.10        
     1) Blizzard, Shannon S JR          2) r:+0.25 Holling, Maggie FR     
     3) r:+0.31 Lytle, Teri SR          4) r:+0.18 Beaubrun, Dani JR      
     r:+0.71  24.38    24.35    24.35    24.02                                    
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'               1:36.00   X1:37.11        
     1) Frehling, Kaitlin M FR          2) r:+0.42 Regan, Patricia FR     
     3) r:+0.33 Fung, Natasha           4) r:+0.17 Smith, Kirsten JR      
     r:+0.70  24.17    24.50    24.12    24.32                                    
 -- Clemson University-SC  'B'                  1:39.99   X1:38.95        
     1) Fowler, Kelly M SR              2) r:+0.44 Whalen, Liz JR         
     3) r:+0.40 Redmond, Kristen JR     4) r:+0.23 Erickson, Jenny SO     
     r:+0.77  24.34    25.01    24.40    25.20                                    
 -- University of Miami-FG  'B'                 1:37.69   X1:38.97        
     1) Nicholson, Katherine M SO       2) r:+0.43 Johansson, Sofia JR    
     3) r:+0.34 Beyer, Beyer SO         4) r:+0.19 Worral, Lucy FR        
     r:+0.75  24.83    25.07    25.11    23.96                                    
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'C'       1:39.51   X1:39.03        
     1) Akenberger, Jamie K JR          2) r:+0.20 Niles, Cassie FR       
     3) r:+0.32 Molenda, Charlie FR     4) r:+0.37 Potter, Kristen JR     
     r:+0.73  24.30    24.60    25.61    24.52                                    
 -- University of Florida-FL  'C'               1:39.00   X1:39.11        
     1) McLean, Shelby D                2) r:+0.21 Pold, Anna JR          
     3) r:+0.37 Ho, Victoria            4) r:+0.10 Napier, Savannah       
     r:+0.77  24.74    24.59    24.65    25.13                                    
 -- Clemson University-SC  'C'                       NT   X1:40.35        
     1) Cervone, Tori A JR              2) r:+0.19 McLaughlin, Kerry SR   
     3) r:+0.38 McGee, Kelly JR         4) r:+0.16 Piper, Deanna SR       
     r:+0.81  24.14    25.14    25.47    25.60                                    
 -- Virginia Tech-VA  'C'                            NT   X1:40.49        
     1) Houchin, Abby L SO              2) r:+0.31 Boone, Brittany SO     
     3) r:+0.36 Flora, Becky JR         4) r:+0.49 Higgins, Caroline SO   
     r:+0.77  25.50    25.02    25.14    24.83                                    
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'         1:41.06   X1:41.89        
     1) Barker, Stephanie A SR          2) r:+0.23 Gonzalez, Allie SO     
     3) r:+0.00 Richardson, Jordan JR   4) r:+0.10 Hersey, Erin SR        
     r:+0.75  26.23    25.47    25.41    24.78                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'C'            1:39.13        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Hicks, Ashley N SO              2) r:+0.18 McMahon, Sara SO       
     3) r:+0.35 Butler, Ashley SO       4) r:-0.10 Torres, Katie SO       
     r:+0.80  24.85    24.23    25.12    25.01                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:16.15   3/10/2006 Auburn, Auburn                             
                         Lundquist, Bovell, Ciello, Targett                
          GT: # 1:17.89   2/17/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                1:25.40  A
                1:29.94  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemson University-SC  'A'                  1:18.90    1:19.18 A       52  
     1) Bruck, Eric L JR                2) r:+0.05 Reinke, Chris SR       
     3) r:+0.14 Broster, Seth SR        4) r:+0.12 Dart, Chris SR         
     r:+0.75  20.05    19.56    20.10    19.47                                    
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:21.15    1:19.91 A       46  
     1) Murray, Paul L SO               2) r:+0.17 Bailey, Trice JR       
     3) r:+0.13 Fozkos, Tyler FR        4) r:-0.01 Weber, Mark JR         
     r:+0.67  20.50    19.80    20.65    18.96                                    
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'      1:23.91    1:21.76 A       44  
     1) Kosic, Andrew W                 2) r:+0.37 Plummer, Nigel         
     3) r:+0.20 Chetcuti, Andrew        4) r:+0.14 Chiu, Eric             
     r:+0.73  20.53    20.24    20.62    20.37                                    
  4 Virginia Tech-VA  'A'                       1:23.49    1:21.94 A       42  
     1) Dignan, Emmett M SO             2) r:+0.28 Morgan, Greg SR        
     3) r:+0.29 Mahon, Greg JR          4) r:+0.18 McGinnis, Zach JR      
     r:+0.69  20.79    20.43    20.49    20.23                                    
  5 University of Florida-FL  'A'               1:23.71    1:23.07 A       40  
     1) Curby, Matthew N                2) r:+0.26 deBorde, Bradley FR    
     3) r:+0.37 Turner, James JR        4) r:+0.40 Norton, Matthew SR     
     r:+0.73  21.36    20.11    20.77    20.83                                    
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         1:23.42    1:23.52 A       38  
     1) Williams, Eric S JR             2) r:+0.11 Fermin, Anthony SR     
     3) r:+0.20 Walsh, John SO          4) r:+0.19 Czarnecki, Mikolaj SR  
     r:+0.68  20.46    21.02    21.16    20.88                                    
 -- Clemson University-SC  'B'                  1:21.99   X1:22.94 A      
     1) Barre, Derek B JR               2) r:+0.29 Groseclose, Lee SR     
     3) r:+0.30 Oliver, Myles SR        4) r:+0.20 Foster, Harry SR       
     r:+0.79  21.13    20.70    20.68    20.43                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'           NT   X1:23.49 A      
     1) Johnson, Jacob C                2) r:+0.27 Shepperd, Ben          
     3) r:+1.72 Colletti, Nicholas      4) r:+0.25 Hatchett, Bo           
     r:+0.71  20.81    20.58    21.16    20.94                                    
 -- Virginia Tech-VA  'B'                            NT   X1:24.27 A      
     1) Baumler, Matt S SR              2) r:+0.16 Uncur, Bryan SR        
     3) r:+0.32 Skipper, Adam JR        4) r:+0.28 Botha, Karl JR         
     r:+0.70  21.58    20.84    21.13    20.72                                    
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'               1:26.71   X1:25.30 A      
     1) Heil, Scott                     2) r:+0.31 Munch, Richard         
     3) r:+1.89 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo 4) r:+0.09 Goosen, Levar FR       
     r:+0.77  21.76    21.12    21.59    20.83                                    
 -- Clemson University-SC  'C'                       NT   X1:26.26 B      
     1) Elliott, Marcus Q JR            2) r:+0.19 Clary, Scott SR        
     3) r:+0.14 Layne, Walker SO        4) r:+0.35 Aron, Scott JR         
     r:+0.73  21.69    21.26    21.08    22.23                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'D'           NT   x1:26.27 B      
     1) Randolph, Maxwell J             2) r:+0.56 Nilsson, Andreas       
     3) r:+0.17 Hart, Mike              4) r:+1.90 Tillman, Zach          
     r:+0.76  21.39    21.68    21.08    22.12                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'           NT   x1:26.34 B      
     1) Robbins, Brian A                2) r:+0.23 Beall, Jack            
     3) r:+0.34 Wei, Wilson             4) r:+0.37 Salmon, Ryan           
     r:+0.70  21.75    21.64    21.92    21.03                                    
 -- University of Florida-FL  'C'               1:34.71   X1:26.53 B      
     1) Martin, Cameron B SO            2) r:+0.26 Hamilton, Colin        
     3) r:+0.17 Thompson, Matthew       4) r:+0.24 Huen, Gabriel JR       
     r:+0.70  21.87    21.45    21.82    21.39                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:24.33   X1:26.94 B      
     1) Taddeo, Jonathan D FR           2) r:+0.11 Fernandez, Alex JR     
     3) r:+0.02 Rodriguez, Alex SO      4) r:+0.23 Lyons, Cadell FR       
     r:+0.70  22.00    21.74    22.18    21.02                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'C'            1:26.31   X1:27.01 B      
     1) Knight, Connor C FR             2) r:+0.23 Swanbeck, Robert SO    
     3) r:+1.79 Cox, Mark JR            4) r:+0.03 Aitken, Michael SR     
     r:+0.64  22.33    21.58    21.46    21.64                                    
 -- Virginia Tech-VA  'C'                            NT   X1:27.57 B      
     1) Hallock, Michael E JR           2) r:+0.38 Cook, Nevin SR         
     3) r:+0.28 Cefalo, Harrison FR     4) r:+0.30 Hehn, Garrett SO       
     r:+0.68  21.29    21.80    21.93    22.55                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:35.63    1/5/2007 Mary Descenza, ABSC                        
          GT: # 4:47.36   2/17/2005 Vesna Stojanovska, Georgia Tech            
                4:38.46  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hajnal, Erika       SR Virginia Tech-VA     4:45.91    4:41.56 B       26  
     r:+0.79  26.86   28.59   28.84   28.85   28.55   28.66   28.67   28.14
      27.45   26.95                                                
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth   FR FLOR-FL              4:46.04    4:43.90 B       23  
     r:+0.74  26.73   28.75   28.82   28.75   28.70   28.53   28.82   28.59
      28.32   27.89                                                
  3 Bohunicky, Jamie L  SO FLOR-FL              4:48.76    4:44.23 B       22  
     r:+0.74  27.33   28.82   28.73   28.62   28.71   28.64   28.68   28.52
      28.41   27.77                                                
  4 Broadbent, Char E   SR Florida St.-FL       4:50.69    4:47.39 B       21  
     r:+0.70  26.78   29.25   28.72   28.75   28.62   29.06   29.15   29.45
      29.00   28.61                                                
  5 Henkel, Julia K     SO Florida St.-FL       4:48.95    4:50.35         20  
     r:+0.87  27.10   29.38   29.07   29.14   28.98   29.06   29.51   29.07
      29.75   29.29                                                
  6 Kovacs, Anett       FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:52.96    4:52.65         19  
     r:+0.78  27.17   29.40   29.46   29.64   29.78   29.96   29.75   29.61
      29.45   28.43                                                
  7 White, Hailey E        Georgia Tech-GA      4:54.53    4:53.19         18  
     r:+0.78  27.05   29.13   29.76   29.67   29.83   29.72   29.93   29.84
      29.63   28.63                                                
  8 Matheiu, Alicia L   FR FLOR-FL              4:53.38    4:53.24         17  
     r:+0.95  27.81   29.05   29.26   29.31   29.62   29.89   29.76   29.82
      29.69   29.03                                                
  9 Simon, Laura E      JR Virginia Tech-VA     4:53.21    4:55.42         16  
     r:+0.77  27.06   29.17   29.24   29.57   29.97   29.94   30.42   30.34
      30.35   29.36                                                
 10 Pepper, Elizabeth   FR Florida St.-FL       4:54.34    4:56.18         15  
     r:+0.72  26.65   28.91   29.24   29.09   29.15   29.98   30.66   31.00
      30.85   30.65                                                
B - Final
 11 Dubrasky, Molly J      FLOR-FL              4:56.22    4:50.55         12  
     r:+0.84  26.62   28.79   29.00   29.17   29.32   29.34   29.60   29.64
      30.10   28.97                                                
 12 Milne, Sharla M     SO FLOR-FL              4:54.68    4:52.85          9  
     r:+0.86  27.83   29.28   29.48   29.77   29.67   29.43   29.54   29.56
      29.32   28.97                                                
 13 Ballatore, Angelin  JR FLOR-FL              4:55.23    4:54.76          8  
     r:+0.77  27.54   29.05   29.30   29.33   29.57   29.62   29.88   30.26
      30.50   29.71                                                
 14 Redmond, Kristen N  JR CLEM-SC              4:55.07    4:54.94          7  
     r:+0.79  27.32   29.53   29.97   29.92   29.83   29.86   29.86   29.86
      29.56   29.23                                                
 15 Smith, Jordan N        FLOR-FL              4:57.02    4:55.69          6  
     r:+0.86  27.59   29.42   29.39   30.02   29.81   29.93   30.11   30.01
      30.17   29.24                                                
 16 Robins, Devon F     FR FGCU-FL              4:57.39    4:55.83          5  
     r:+0.76  27.19   29.35   29.65   29.94   30.05   30.06   29.95   30.25
      30.26   29.13                                                
 17 Treible, Julia C    FR FLOR-FL              4:56.71    4:56.04          4  
     r:+0.77  27.15   29.13   29.72   29.86   30.18   30.30   30.22   30.21
      30.22   29.05                                                
 18 Sepanski, Rachel A  SO Virginia Tech-VA     4:57.02    4:56.37          3  
     r:+0.77  27.08   29.49   29.65   30.09   30.10   30.31   30.28   30.39
      30.16   28.82                                                
 19 Daniel, Leah P      SR FGCU-FL              4:55.72    4:58.04          2  
     r:+0.84  26.32   28.74   29.54   30.10   30.76   30.80   31.15   30.83
      30.60   29.20                                                
 20 Lehtonen, Eva J     JR FGCU-FL              4:57.51    4:59.02          1  
     r:+0.72  26.95   29.45   29.97   30.23   29.98   29.90   30.48   31.15
      30.97   29.94                                                
C - Final
 21 Neidigh, Lauren        FLOR-FL              4:58.62    4:53.89        
     r:+0.85  27.60   29.08   29.50   29.68   29.14   29.77   29.81   30.42
      30.18   28.71                                                
 22 Grams, Ginny J      FR Florida St.-FL       4:58.11    4:54.40        
     r:+0.73  27.79   29.95   29.81   29.98   29.71   29.58   29.91   29.79
      29.50   28.38                                                
 23 Nagy, Julia C       JR FLOR-FL              4:59.40    4:55.77        
     r:+0.81  27.68   29.34   29.55   29.86   29.86   29.90   30.02   30.04
      30.23   29.29                                                
 24 Porter, Jessie A    SO FGCU-FL              5:00.26    4:56.56        
     r:+0.78  27.37   29.46   29.89   29.91   30.04   29.98   30.04   30.23
      30.11   29.53                                                
 25 Allison, Corey E    JR Florida St.-FL       5:00.19    4:56.90        
     r:+0.75  27.88   29.82   30.19   30.25   30.41   30.06   30.05   29.96
      29.64   28.64                                                
 26 Caldwell, Jordyn A  FR Florida St.-FL       4:58.25    4:56.98        
     r:+0.76  27.77   30.48   29.94   30.01   30.46   29.82   30.09   29.96
      29.91   28.54                                                
 27 Nyback, Jonna C     SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:57.81    4:57.91        
     r:+0.85  27.65   30.25   30.09   30.50   30.16   29.88   30.22   30.11
      30.01   29.04                                                
 28 Rogers, Katie L     FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:57.97    4:58.09        
     r:+0.73  27.71   29.82   30.05   30.60   30.73   30.16   30.47   30.37
      29.92   28.26                                                
 29 Harrington, Mariss  JR Florida St.-FL       4:59.40    4:59.14        
     r:+0.71  28.40   29.99   30.22   30.25   30.18   30.26   30.16   30.22
      29.84   29.62                                                
 30 Woolbright, Kate A     Georgia Tech-GA      5:00.68    5:02.08        
     r:+0.78  27.59   29.85   30.41   30.38   30.23   30.23   30.45   30.95
      31.18   30.81                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:35.63    1/5/2007 Mary Descenza, ABSC                        
          GT: # 4:47.36   2/17/2005 Vesna Stojanovska, Georgia Tech            
                4:38.46  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hajnal, Erika             SR Virginia Tech-VA     4:52.38    4:45.91 qB     
     r:+0.81  27.32   28.87   29.01   29.27   29.13   29.12   28.90   28.63
      28.51   27.15                                                
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth L       FR FLOR-FL              4:42.00    4:46.04 qB     
     r:+0.75  26.99   28.93   29.33   29.20   29.28   29.08   28.92   28.57
      28.46   27.28                                                
  3 Bohunicky, Jamie L        SO FLOR-FL              4:46.94    4:48.76 q      
     r:+0.76  27.55   29.30   29.22   29.46   29.05   28.67   28.75   28.92
      29.06   28.78                                                
  4 Henkel, Julia K           SO Florida St.-FL       4:55.26    4:48.95 q      
     r:+0.85  27.25   29.38   29.64   29.17   28.72   29.15   28.98   28.99
      28.93   28.74                                                
  5 Broadbent, Char E         SR Florida St.-FL       4:52.13    4:50.69 q      
     r:+0.72  25.99   28.01   28.65   29.21   29.75   29.49   29.87   30.75
      29.70   29.27                                                
  6 Kovacs, Anett             FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:56.00    4:52.96 q      
     r:+0.77  27.44   29.08   29.29   29.74   29.68   29.82   29.72   30.00
      29.55   28.64                                                
  7 Simon, Laura E            JR Virginia Tech-VA     5:02.15    4:53.21 q      
     r:+0.74  27.40   29.24   29.49   29.42   29.31   29.60   29.68   29.81
      29.97   29.29                                                
  8 Matheiu, Alicia L         FR FLOR-FL              4:54.57    4:53.38 q      
     r:+0.92  27.78   29.09   29.38   29.53   29.63   29.68   29.87   29.50
      29.63   29.29                                                
  9 Pepper, Elizabeth         FR Florida St.-FL       4:55.94    4:54.34 q      
     r:+0.72  26.81   29.09   29.31   29.31   29.84   29.33   29.41   30.05
      30.50   30.69                                                
 10 White, Hailey E              Georgia Tech-GA      5:02.17    4:54.53 q      
     r:+0.77  27.11   29.27   29.29   29.61   29.90   29.68   29.84   30.01
      30.66   29.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Milne, Sharla M           SO FLOR-FL              4:57.34    4:54.68 q      
     r:+0.89  28.28   29.50   29.54   29.78   29.78   29.64   29.82   29.65
      29.69   29.00                                                
 12 Redmond, Kristen N        JR CLEM-SC              4:51.83    4:55.07 q      
     r:+0.83  27.75   29.35   29.60   29.82   29.89   29.77   29.72   29.80
      29.97   29.40                                                
 13 Ballatore, Angelina R     JR FLOR-FL              4:56.32    4:55.23 q      
     r:+0.72  27.69   29.42   29.32   29.44   29.56   29.63   29.83   30.27
      30.36   29.71                                                
 14 Daniel, Leah P            SR FGCU-FL              4:48.22    4:55.72 q      
     r:+0.87  27.36   29.69   30.26   30.34   29.94   30.00   30.09   29.97
      29.88   28.19                                                
 15 Dubrasky, Molly J            FLOR-FL              4:51.65    4:56.22 q      
     r:+0.80  27.20   29.59   29.60   29.76   29.61   29.63   29.81   30.64
      30.64   29.74                                                
 16 Treible, Julia C          FR FLOR-FL              4:56.62    4:56.71 q      
     r:+0.80  27.57   29.53   29.41   29.40   29.65   29.77   30.02   30.33
      30.72   30.31                                                
 17 Sepanski, Rachel A        SO Virginia Tech-VA     5:08.36    4:57.02 q      
     r:+0.82  27.05   29.07   29.88   30.00   30.33   30.21   30.54   30.20
      30.35   29.39                                                
 17 Smith, Jordan N              FLOR-FL              5:01.21    4:57.02 q      
     r:+0.82  27.82   29.90   29.87   30.00   29.95   30.13   29.91   30.34
      29.96   29.14                                                
 19 Robins, Devon F           FR FGCU-FL              5:02.65    4:57.39 q      
     r:+1.33  27.08   29.10   29.57   30.63   30.01   30.07   30.51   30.46
      30.05   29.91                                                
 20 Lehtonen, Eva J           JR FGCU-FL              5:00.63    4:57.51 q      
     r:+0.73  27.25   29.48   29.78   30.07   29.76   30.03   30.04   30.49
      30.48   30.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nyback, Jonna C           SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:10.00    4:57.81 q      
     r:+0.80  27.02   29.08   29.46   30.51   30.52   30.41   30.46   30.21
      30.26   29.88                                                
 22 Rogers, Katie L           FR Virginia Tech-VA     5:04.91    4:57.97 q      
     r:+0.77  27.53   29.35   29.95   30.31   30.24   30.16   30.22   30.53
      30.44   29.24                                                
 23 Grams, Ginny J            FR Florida St.-FL       4:59.60    4:58.11 q      
     r:+0.73  26.88   29.19   29.56   29.79   29.45   30.05   30.40   30.71
      31.09   30.99                                                
 24 Caldwell, Jordyn A        FR Florida St.-FL       5:10.87    4:58.25 q      
     r:+0.71  27.59   30.18   30.44   30.43   30.48   29.61   29.79   30.34
      30.10   29.29                                                
 25 Neidigh, Lauren              FLOR-FL              4:56.92    4:58.62 q      
     r:+0.80  27.61   30.09   30.19   30.08   29.75   29.47   29.96   30.53
      30.81   30.13                                                
 26 Harrington, Marissa K     JR Florida St.-FL       5:05.97    4:59.40 q      
     r:+0.76  28.12   29.91   30.22   30.29   30.26   30.31   30.28   30.28
      30.08   29.65                                                
 26 Nagy, Julia C             JR FLOR-FL              5:00.90    4:59.40 q      
     r:+0.80  27.82   29.66   30.19   30.21   30.32   30.24   30.29   30.28
      30.53   29.86                                                
 28 Allison, Corey E          JR Florida St.-FL       5:05.45    5:00.19 q      
     r:+0.74  27.64   29.94   30.14   30.19   30.22   30.36   30.58   30.63
      30.55   29.94                                                
 29 Porter, Jessie A          SO FGCU-FL              4:56.06    5:00.26 q      
     r:+0.77  27.13   29.47   30.00   30.45   30.45   30.55   30.56   30.62
      30.75   30.28                                                
 30 Woolbright, Kate A           Georgia Tech-GA      5:05.27    5:00.68 q      
     r:+0.73  27.43   28.92   29.31   29.81   30.03   30.81   31.29   31.11
      31.30   30.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Smith, Caroline L         JR Florida St.-FL       5:05.15    5:01.66        
     r:+0.74  27.23   29.71   30.08   30.31   30.18   30.41   30.69   31.17
      31.36   30.52                                                
 32 Kinsey, Blaire M          FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    5:02.86        
     r:+0.67  27.36   29.83   29.99   30.68   30.73   30.82   31.11   31.36
      30.89   30.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Napier, Savannah B           FLOR-FL              5:03.23    5:03.10        
     r:+0.78  28.69   29.99   30.48   30.41   30.45   30.55   30.81   30.78
      30.76   30.18                                                
 34 Meeder, Lindsey B         SO FGCU-FL              4:56.75    5:03.37        
     r:+0.72  27.87   30.08   30.54   30.37   30.40   30.73   30.64   30.79
      31.17   30.78                                                
 35 Flora, Becky J            JR Virginia Tech-VA     5:10.63    5:03.58        
     r:+0.89  27.30   29.65   30.13   30.81   30.69   30.97   31.20   31.47
      31.15   30.21                                                
 36 Hatteberg, Heidi J           Georgia Tech-GA      5:17.19    5:04.03        
     r:+0.73  27.00   29.52   30.51   30.90   31.15   30.86   31.01   31.14
      31.16   30.78                                                
 37 Ho, Victoria I               FLOR-FL              5:10.28    5:04.18        
     r:+0.82  28.12   30.75   31.17   31.03   30.76   30.52   30.40   30.49
      30.73   30.21                                                
 38 Sostarecz, Taylor S          Georgia Tech-GA      5:11.77    5:04.99        
     r:+0.73  27.99   30.32   30.75   30.61   30.74   30.88   30.93   31.20
      31.19   30.38                                                
 39 Coleman, Katie A          JR Florida St.-FL       5:08.74    5:05.11        
     r:+0.73  28.60   30.86   31.01   31.13   31.20   31.46   30.73   30.51
      29.99   29.62                                                
 40 Melymuka, Mandy M         JR FGCU-FL              5:05.64    5:05.67        
     r:+0.83  28.05   30.10   30.39   30.86   31.06   31.31   31.33   31.29
      31.10   30.18                                                
 41 Niles, Cassie J           FR FGCU-FL              5:11.49    5:05.88        
     r:+0.73  26.51   29.54   30.42   31.06   31.27   30.63   31.72   32.01
      31.65   31.07                                                
 42 Jones, Ava E              FR Florida St.-FL       5:08.45    5:06.42        
     r:+0.84  29.01   30.86   30.81   30.79   31.00   31.23   30.98   30.97
      30.85   29.92                                                
 43 Potter, Kristen K         JR FGCU-FL              5:02.84    5:06.43        
     r:+0.82  28.39   29.96   30.14   30.52   30.83   30.92   31.27   31.50
      31.67   31.23                                                
 44 Akenberger, Jamie K       JR FGCU-FL              5:08.55    5:06.54        
     r:+0.77  27.22   29.86   30.09   30.69   30.88   31.22   31.71   31.80
      31.32   31.75                                                
 45 Rochette, Natalie J       FR FGCU-FL              5:13.38    5:06.75        
     r:+0.95  27.97   30.00   30.68   30.85   31.45   31.26   31.31   31.15
      31.48   30.60                                                
 46 Allen, Sara C                Georgia Tech-GA      5:16.71    5:10.36        
     r:+0.74  28.29   30.53   31.13   31.19   31.55   31.75   31.71   31.65
      31.66   30.90                                                
 47 Nowak, Michala N          JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:15.00    5:18.94        
     r:+0.75  28.57   31.46   32.30   32.78   32.29   32.46   32.38   32.47
      32.36   31.87                                                
 48 Barker, Stephanie A       SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:14.00    5:20.23        
     r:+0.77  28.28   30.96   31.66   32.34   32.95   33.05   33.20   33.33
      32.62   31.84                                                
 49 Cervone, Alisha T         SO CLEM-SC              5:35.43    5:25.89        
     r:+0.81  29.23   31.98   32.56   32.71   32.90   33.28   33.34   33.41
      33.68   32.80                                                
 -- Anderson, Christine C     JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:08.20   X5:16.10        
     r:+0.90  28.94   32.13   32.29   32.39   31.82   31.67   31.81   31.82
      31.82   31.41                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:08.60   12/5/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
          GT: # 4:19.31   3/16/2009 Shilo Ayalon, Georgia Tech                 
                4:15.68  A
                4:25.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 De Angulo, Mateo    SR Florida St.-FL       4:25.08    4:15.43 A       26  
     r:+0.68  23.88   25.81   25.93   26.09   25.91   26.10   25.60   25.78
      25.76   24.57                                                
  2 Signorin, Connor J  FR FLOR-FL              4:28.38    4:25.49         23  
     r:+0.77  24.32   26.24   26.36   26.81   26.91   27.04   27.07   27.11
      27.15   26.48                                                
  3 Taylor, Jason S     SO FLOR-FL              4:27.58    4:27.77         22  
     r:+0.80  24.44   25.85   26.49   26.74   27.21   27.12   27.50   27.46
      27.72   27.24                                                
  4 Czarnecki, Mikolaj  SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:31.40    4:28.54         21  
     r:+0.72  24.11   26.29   26.71   27.17   27.42   27.66   27.59   27.86
      27.30   26.43                                                
  5 Caldwell, Nicholas     FLOR-FL              4:32.84    4:30.43         20  
     r:+0.93  24.95   26.56   26.90   27.22   27.48   27.51   27.48   27.86
      27.60   26.87                                                
  6 Omana, Carlos T        FLOR-FL              4:30.85    4:30.64         19  
     r:+0.75  24.21   26.29   26.83   27.60   27.73   27.45   27.95   28.02
      27.90   26.66                                                
  7 Thomas, Michael V   SO Florida St.-FL       4:32.98    4:31.19         18  
     r:+0.76  25.08   27.58   27.51   27.74   27.35   27.58   27.35   27.52
      27.13   26.35                                                
  8 Silva, William B       FLOR-FL              4:31.12    4:31.63         17  
     r:+0.70  24.97   26.83   27.08   27.13   27.20   27.35   27.68   27.70
      28.02   27.67                                                
  9 Ores, Jake D        FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:32.21    4:31.78         16  
     r:+0.79  25.10   27.26   27.47   27.34   27.46   27.39   27.91   27.74
      27.53   26.58                                                
 10 Latimer, Morgan B   FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:33.17    4:35.70         15  
     r:+0.80  25.06   27.00   27.36   27.76   28.07   28.04   27.81   28.06
      28.58   27.96                                                
B - Final
 11 Rogers, Kevin J     FR Florida St.-FL       4:33.19    4:29.24         12  
     r:+0.69  24.98   26.93   27.21   27.43   27.10   26.85   26.82   27.24
      27.40   27.28                                                
 12 Jordan, Jonathan D  SO FLOR-FL              4:34.18    4:32.91          9  
     r:+0.71  25.52   27.46   27.51   27.40   27.35   27.26   27.58   27.70
      27.75   27.38                                                
 13 Howell, Brian S     JR FLOR-FL              4:35.02    4:33.48          8  
     r:+0.76  25.50   27.35   27.83   27.85   27.65   27.56   27.51   27.84
      27.44   26.95                                                
 14 LaRosa, Philip J    SR Virginia Tech-VA     4:36.45    4:33.69          7  
     r:+0.73  25.13   27.44   27.65   28.01   27.93   27.50   27.63   27.85
      27.61   26.94                                                
 15 Brockelbank, Ellio     Georgia Tech-GA      4:36.23    4:33.74          6  
     r:+0.84  24.79   27.70   27.80   27.24   27.41   27.59   28.03   28.57
      27.94   26.67                                                
 16 Lutterbein, Alex M  JR Virginia Tech-VA     4:35.05    4:34.69          5  
     r:+0.75  25.44   27.51   27.92   28.25   28.11   27.76   27.46   27.56
      27.65   27.03                                                
 17 Tillman, Zach E        Georgia Tech-GA      4:36.38    4:35.16          4  
     r:+0.83  25.49   27.65   27.85   27.84   28.06   28.02   27.91   28.20
      27.47   26.67                                                
 18 Carr, Alex A        SR CLEM-SC              4:34.47    4:35.99          3  
     r:+0.81  25.55   27.47   27.86   27.94   28.07   27.37   27.93   28.10
      28.20   27.50                                                
 19 Morrison, Brad B    JR Florida St.-FL       4:35.76    4:36.66          2  
     r:+0.69  25.37   27.77   28.04   27.87   27.51   27.50   27.71   28.19
      28.75   27.95                                                
 20 Deedrick, Jack T    SO Florida St.-FL       4:35.49    4:39.76          1  
     r:+0.73  24.92   27.78   28.15   28.17   27.95   28.07   28.65   28.80
      28.88   28.39                                                
C - Final
 21 Wallace, Dan J         FLOR-FL              4:36.96    4:28.37        
     r:+0.79  25.30   27.29   27.85   28.19   26.91   26.55   26.92   26.54
      26.85   25.97                                                
 22 Van Zee, Jay J      SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:39.01    4:33.15        
     r:+0.66  24.77   27.01   27.18   27.75   27.62   27.85   27.94   27.93
      27.73   27.37                                                
 23 Burns, Owen J       FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:37.20    4:34.12        
     r:+0.81  24.19   26.58   27.24   27.81   28.02   27.98   27.98   28.34
      28.38   27.60                                                
 24 Hunt, Kevin P       FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:37.05    4:34.79        
     r:+0.73  25.05   27.30   27.50   27.76   27.66   27.82   27.92   28.11
      28.28   27.39                                                
 25 Jessell, John J     JR Florida St.-FL       4:36.93    4:35.73        
     r:+0.75  25.13   27.25   27.78   28.22   27.89   28.24   28.48   28.56
      27.49   26.69                                                
 26 Heil, Scott            FLOR-FL              4:36.50    4:35.79        
     r:+0.77  24.79   27.61   28.36   27.78   27.98   28.01   27.84   28.25
      27.99   27.18                                                
 27 Veale, Thomas M        FLOR-FL              4:37.91    4:38.44        
     r:+0.79  25.73   27.47   28.05   28.11   28.37   28.06   27.69   28.47
      28.76   27.73                                                
 28 Munster, Ben J      JR Virginia Tech-VA     4:37.77    4:38.87        
     r:+0.83  25.23   28.09   28.14   28.25   28.31   28.67   28.46   28.53
      28.65   26.54                                                
 29 Crabb, James T      FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:38.73    4:38.90        
     r:+0.77  25.19   28.34   28.38   28.17   28.41   28.29   28.24   28.49
      28.53   26.86                                                
 30 Gastrock, Ben M     FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:39.77    4:42.46        
     r:+0.73  25.69   28.22   28.62   28.63   28.82   28.59   28.80   29.08
      28.54   27.47                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:08.60   12/5/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
          GT: # 4:19.31   3/16/2009 Shilo Ayalon, Georgia Tech                 
                4:15.68  A
                4:25.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Angulo, Mateo          SR Florida St.-FL       4:25.00    4:25.08 qB     
     r:+0.75  24.51   26.65   26.50   26.29   26.20   26.83   26.97   27.63
      26.95   26.55                                                
  2 Taylor, Jason S           SO FLOR-FL              4:24.52    4:27.58 q      
     r:+0.84  25.05   26.58   26.87   27.04   27.08   27.22   27.12   27.61
      27.09   25.92                                                
  3 Signorin, Connor J        FR FLOR-FL              4:28.34    4:28.38 q      
     r:+0.82  24.85   27.09   26.99   27.16   26.99   27.18   27.10   27.28
      27.57   26.17                                                
  4 Omana, Carlos T              FLOR-FL              4:24.43    4:30.85 q      
     r:+0.73  25.37   27.45   27.46   27.73   27.58   27.38   27.03   26.94
      27.10   26.81                                                
  5 Silva, William B             FLOR-FL              4:34.15    4:31.12 q      
     r:+0.73  25.08   26.92   27.19   27.22   27.15   27.22   27.25   27.46
      27.82   27.81                                                
  6 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:33.18    4:31.40 q      
     r:+0.77  24.83   26.92   27.22   27.38   27.51   27.60   27.67   27.59
      27.62   27.06                                                
  7 Ores, Jake D              FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:35.81    4:32.21 q      
     r:+0.82  25.10   27.31   27.21   27.57   27.71   27.58   27.57   27.73
      27.69   26.74                                                
  8 Caldwell, Nicholas J         FLOR-FL              4:27.00    4:32.84 q      
     r:+0.72  25.52   27.86   27.79   27.56   27.49   27.38   27.42   27.60
      27.66   26.56                                                
  9 Thomas, Michael V         SO Florida St.-FL       4:46.09    4:32.98 q      
     r:+0.78  25.17   27.42   27.60   27.94   27.71   27.73   27.98   27.61
      27.31   26.51                                                
 10 Latimer, Morgan B         FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:34.66    4:33.17 q      
     r:+0.77  24.82   26.80   27.16   27.57   27.96   27.97   27.54   28.40
      28.18   26.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rogers, Kevin J           FR Florida St.-FL       4:35.40    4:33.19 q      
     r:+0.70  25.32   28.00   28.18   28.36   27.54   27.23   27.26   27.15
      27.47   26.68                                                
 12 Jordan, Jonathan D        SO FLOR-FL              4:36.94    4:34.18 q      
     r:+0.72  25.14   27.23   27.27   27.57   27.56   27.71   27.96   27.93
      28.18   27.63                                                
 13 Carr, Alex A              SR CLEM-SC              4:33.93    4:34.47 q      
     r:+0.75  25.61   27.70   27.83   27.97   27.74   27.25   27.44   27.83
      27.95   27.15                                                
 14 Howell, Brian S           JR FLOR-FL              4:36.94    4:35.02 q      
     r:+0.81  25.85   27.39   27.79   28.06   27.71   27.74   28.06   28.05
      27.93   26.44                                                
 15 Lutterbein, Alex M        JR Virginia Tech-VA     4:42.03    4:35.05 q      
     r:+0.74  25.08   27.29   27.52   27.97   27.51   27.81   27.83   28.20
      28.36   27.48                                                
 16 Deedrick, Jack T          SO Florida St.-FL       4:37.51    4:35.49 q      
     r:+0.72  25.26   27.58   27.70   27.96   27.71   27.90   27.83   28.30
      27.96   27.29                                                
 17 Morrison, Brad B          JR Florida St.-FL       4:46.60    4:35.76 q      
     r:+0.66  25.57   28.12   28.63   28.42   27.72   27.42   27.65   27.30
      27.55   27.38                                                
 18 Brockelbank, Elliott M       Georgia Tech-GA      4:41.90    4:36.23 q      
     r:+0.83  25.12   27.41   27.73   28.11   28.19   27.24   27.70   28.10
      28.38   28.25                                                
 19 Tillman, Zach E              Georgia Tech-GA      4:45.12    4:36.38 q      
     r:+0.83  25.27   27.81   27.82   28.01   27.82   28.01   28.13   28.69
      27.96   26.86                                                
 20 LaRosa, Philip J          SR Virginia Tech-VA     4:39.68    4:36.45 q      
     r:+0.71  24.90   27.42   27.70   28.14   28.31   27.79   28.15   28.35
      28.22   27.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Heil, Scott                  FLOR-FL              4:37.96    4:36.50 q      
     r:+0.85  25.17   27.32   27.55   28.12   27.74   28.27   28.39   28.46
      27.98   27.50                                                
 22 Jessell, John J           JR Florida St.-FL       4:41.72    4:36.93 q      
     r:+0.82  25.27   27.53   27.66   28.15   28.12   28.24   28.47   28.54
      27.96   26.99                                                
 23 Wallace, Dan J               FLOR-FL              4:40.00    4:36.96 q      
     r:+0.79  24.89   27.28   28.35   28.34   28.16   27.54   28.07   28.37
      29.11   26.85                                                
 24 Hunt, Kevin P             FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:44.27    4:37.05 q      
     r:+0.73  24.76   27.23   27.54   27.95   28.07   28.20   28.21   28.62
      28.72   27.75                                                
 25 Burns, Owen J             FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:42.71    4:37.20 q      
     r:+0.82  24.75   27.30   28.18   28.56   28.54   27.84   28.08   28.52
      28.11   27.32                                                
 26 Munster, Ben J            JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:37.77 q      
     r:+0.83  25.07   27.92   28.07   28.33   28.50   28.36   28.08   28.49
      28.03   26.92                                                
 27 Veale, Thomas M              FLOR-FL              4:39.20    4:37.91 q      
     r:+0.79  25.89   27.66   28.09   28.10   27.95   27.84   27.97   28.25
      28.44   27.72                                                
 28 Crabb, James T            FR Virginia Tech-VA     4:48.68    4:38.73 q      
     r:+0.75  25.01   27.97   28.15   27.99   27.95   27.97   28.11   28.84
      28.77   27.97                                                
 29 Van Zee, Jay J            SR Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:41.97    4:39.01 q      
     r:+0.64  25.32   27.58   27.95   28.20   28.20   27.94   28.31   28.47
      28.64   28.40                                                
 30 Gastrock, Ben M           FR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:39.77 q      
     r:+0.77  25.26   27.80   28.13   28.39   28.76   28.34   28.20   28.40
      28.31   28.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Nilsson, Andreas C           Georgia Tech-GA      4:41.11    4:39.83        
     r:+0.78  25.16   27.58   27.73   28.35   28.37   28.57   28.51   28.88
      28.66   28.02                                                
 32 Thompson, Matthew            FLOR-FL              4:39.46    4:39.85        
     r:+0.74  25.23   27.97   27.42   27.77   27.94   28.48   28.77   29.28
      28.92   28.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ball, Tyler J             JR Florida St.-FL       4:48.80    4:40.17        
     r:+0.71  25.13   27.93   28.22   28.20   28.62   28.83   28.37   28.69
      28.63   27.55                                                
 34 Uncur, Bryan D            SR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    4:40.22        
     r:+0.79  25.08   27.64   28.20   28.51   28.62   28.59   28.71   29.65
      28.35   26.87                                                
 35 Schouten, Colin J            Georgia Tech-GA      4:55.67    4:40.73        
     r:+0.70  25.70   27.89   28.39   28.47   28.58   28.21   28.62   28.63
      28.68   27.56                                                
 36 Hamilton, Colin J            FLOR-FL              4:46.57    4:41.28        
     r:+0.75  25.52   28.05   27.98   28.14   28.10   28.12   28.43   28.61
      29.39   28.94                                                
 37 Hart, Mike H                 Georgia Tech-GA      4:45.12    4:42.29        
     r:+0.74  25.13   28.19   28.47   28.27   28.40   28.60   28.42   28.88
      29.33   28.60                                                
 38 Morgan, Sam O                Georgia Tech-GA      4:51.70    4:42.40        
     r:+0.82  25.37   27.55   27.89   28.48   28.68   28.63   28.88   29.00
      29.19   28.73                                                
 39 Clark, Will J             SR CLEM-SC              4:45.99    4:44.22        
     r:+0.99  25.60   27.86   28.33   28.75   28.91   28.69   28.67   28.99
      29.69   28.73                                                
 40 Buckley, Shayne P         SO CLEM-SC              4:48.12    4:44.58        
     r:+0.81  25.33   28.37   28.44   28.92   28.48   28.88   28.69   29.21
      29.21   29.05                                                
 41 Knight, Connor C          FR Florida St.-FL       4:50.97    4:44.88        
     r:+0.66  25.96   28.99   29.15   29.12   28.97   28.90   29.25   28.99
      28.85   26.70                                                
 42 Aron, Scott               JR CLEM-SC              4:53.44    4:45.20        
     r:+0.71  25.90   28.59   28.59   28.70   28.70   29.00   29.05   29.11
      29.17   28.39                                                
 43 Brogden, Harrison L       FR Florida St.-FL       4:50.83    4:45.95        
     r:+0.69  25.33   28.09   28.56   29.07   29.20   28.97   29.13   29.48
      29.43   28.69                                                
 44 Huen, Gabriel A           JR FLOR-FL              4:47.00    4:46.41        
     r:+0.73  25.99   28.24   27.98   28.51   28.36   28.74   28.89   29.89
      30.22   29.59                                                
 45 Brown, Alex               FR CLEM-SC              4:58.99    4:56.42        
     r:+0.71  26.18   28.86   29.55   30.03   30.29   30.63   30.31   30.43
      30.44   29.70                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:54.03    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 2:01.82   2/19/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                1:56.13  A
                2:01.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bucz, Eszter        JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.61    2:00.03 B       26  
     r:+0.81  25.98   30.45   34.46   29.14                                
  2 Richmond, Tori L    SR Florida St.-FL       2:01.86    2:00.44 B       23  
     r:+0.70  26.08   30.87   35.13   28.36                                
  3 Crippen, Teresa M   JR FLOR-FL              2:01.25    2:00.99 B       22  
     r:+0.81  26.37   29.72   37.09   27.81                                
  4 Sarandos, Stephani  SR Florida St.-FL       2:02.25    2:01.73 B       21  
     r:+0.76  26.67   30.74   35.77   28.55                                
  5 Rainer, Rebecca L      FLOR-FL              2:03.23    2:02.30         20  
     r:+0.82  26.84   31.64   34.61   29.21                                
  6 Polley, Kristine R  JR Florida St.-FL       2:03.91    2:02.81         19  
     r:+0.80  27.07   31.67   34.99   29.08                                
  7 Evans, Jordan P        Georgia Tech-GA      2:02.35    2:03.00         18  
     r:+0.79  26.03   32.06   36.09   28.82                                
  8 Cadge, Vicky L      SR FGCU-FL              2:03.67    2:04.08         17  
     r:+0.81  27.10   30.92   36.21   29.85                                
  9 Barrett, Jamie R    JR Florida St.-FL       2:03.84    2:05.12         16  
     r:+0.63  26.93   31.81   36.88   29.50                                
 10 Lightbourn, McKayl  SO Florida St.-FL       2:03.77    2:05.44         15  
     r:+0.77  26.77   31.29   36.63   30.75                                
B - Final
 11 Anderson, Christin  JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:04.64    2:03.84         12  
     r:+0.79  27.38   32.20   35.51   28.75                                
 12 Smith, Kirsten      JR FLOR-FL              2:05.38    2:04.14          9  
     r:+0.72  27.36   32.35   35.86   28.57                                
 13 Cervone, Tori A     JR CLEM-SC              2:04.79    2:04.25          8  
     r:+0.84  26.91   31.23   37.29   28.82                                
 14 Sink, Keri L        JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:05.35    2:04.26          7  
     r:+0.71  27.71   31.28   34.89   30.38                                
 15 Luthersdottir, Hil  FR FLOR-FL              2:05.27    2:04.32          6  
     r:+0.79  27.91   32.30   34.64   29.47                                
 16 Regan, Patricia A   FR FLOR-FL              2:05.24    2:04.57          5  
     r:+0.85  26.89   30.63   37.64   29.41                                
 17 Howanitz, Jace C    SR Virginia Tech-VA     2:05.91    2:05.46          4  
     r:+0.73  27.60   32.34   37.19   28.33                                
 18 Katis, Jayme C      FR Virginia Tech-VA     2:05.15    2:05.48          3  
     r:+0.79  27.29   32.17   37.13   28.89                                
 19 Stephens, Summer L     FLOR-FL              2:06.14    2:07.28          2  
     r:+0.71  27.58   32.16   38.15   29.39                                
 20 Holloway, Meaghan   JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:06.51    2:07.51          1  
     r:+0.83  27.02   32.31   37.67   30.51                                
C - Final
 21 Lefanowicz, Iwona   FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:07.27    2:06.29        
     r:+0.85  27.74   30.71   38.01   29.83                                
 22 Bodin, Alyssa B     FR Virginia Tech-VA     2:06.70    2:06.30        
     r:+0.76  27.61   32.21   35.78   30.70                                
 23 Fore, Caroline B       Georgia Tech-GA      2:07.51    2:06.91        
     r:+0.77  27.54   32.19   37.17   30.01                                
 24 Carne, Addie A      JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:06.59    2:06.98        
     r:+0.76  26.67   33.07   38.12   29.12                                
 25 Dornstauder, Krist     Georgia Tech-GA      2:07.38    2:07.29        
     r:+0.76  28.00   32.61   37.30   29.38                                
 26 Duncan, Aubree E    SO Virginia Tech-VA     2:07.29    2:07.68        
     r:+0.85  28.29   31.41   38.44   29.54                                
 27 Vilorio, Karen A    FR FGCU-FL              2:07.19    2:07.92        
     r:+0.69  27.05   30.79   39.18   30.90                                
 28 Lajnef, Sarra       SO FLOR-FL              2:07.27    2:08.11        
     r:+0.86  28.63   32.23   36.30   30.95                                
 29 Kling, Hannah E     JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:07.58    2:08.18        
     r:+0.69  27.64   31.28   39.07   30.19                                
 30 Napier, Savannah B     FLOR-FL              2:07.59    2:09.06        
     r:+0.77  28.97   32.90   37.62   29.57                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:54.03    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 2:01.82   2/19/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                1:56.13  A
                2:01.79  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crippen, Teresa M         JR FLOR-FL              2:01.72    2:01.25 qB     
     r:+0.88  26.57   29.85   36.91   27.92                                
  2 Richmond, Tori L          SR Florida St.-FL       2:02.47    2:01.86 q      
     r:+0.72  26.56   31.49   34.93   28.88                                
  3 Sarandos, Stephanie N     SR Florida St.-FL       2:05.87    2:02.25 q      
     r:+0.76  26.81   30.76   36.00   28.68                                
  4 Evans, Jordan P              Georgia Tech-GA      2:06.07    2:02.35 q      
     r:+0.78  26.10   31.69   36.06   28.50                                
  5 Bucz, Eszter              JR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:05.18    2:02.61 q      
     r:+0.88  26.83   30.76   35.03   29.99                                
  6 Rainer, Rebecca L            FLOR-FL              2:03.97    2:03.23 q      
     r:+0.87  27.25   31.84   34.80   29.34                                
  7 Cadge, Vicky L            SR FGCU-FL              2:01.68    2:03.67 q      
     r:+0.80  26.99   31.86   35.49   29.33                                
  8 Lightbourn, McKayla M     SO Florida St.-FL       2:06.93    2:03.77 q      
     r:+0.78  26.74   31.02   36.11   29.90                                
  9 Barrett, Jamie R          JR Florida St.-FL       2:05.87    2:03.84 q      
     r:+0.63  26.85   31.88   36.33   28.78                                
 10 Polley, Kristine R        JR Florida St.-FL       2:06.67    2:03.91 q      
     r:+0.81  27.42   32.31   34.73   29.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Christine C     JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:05.00    2:04.64 q      
     r:+0.79  27.15   32.85   35.60   29.04                                
 12 Cervone, Tori A           JR CLEM-SC              2:01.25    2:04.79 q      
     r:+0.82  27.00   31.26   37.15   29.38                                
 13 Katis, Jayme C            FR Virginia Tech-VA     2:09.97    2:05.15 q      
     r:+0.80  27.50   31.91   36.70   29.04                                
 14 Regan, Patricia A         FR FLOR-FL              2:04.75    2:05.24 q      
     r:+0.82  27.25   30.53   37.43   30.03                                
 15 Luthersdottir, Hilda      FR FLOR-FL              2:08.10    2:05.27 q      
     r:+0.80  27.38   32.66   35.41   29.82                                
 16 Sink, Keri L              JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:06.36    2:05.35 q      
     r:+0.73  27.57   31.29   35.39   31.10                                
 17 Smith, Kirsten            JR FLOR-FL              2:05.81    2:05.38 q      
     r:+0.75  27.75   31.58   37.01   29.04                                
 18 Howanitz, Jace C          SR Virginia Tech-VA     2:06.35    2:05.91 q      
     r:+0.73  27.15   32.12   37.68   28.96                                
 19 Stephens, Summer L           FLOR-FL              2:08.71    2:06.14 q      
     r:+0.67  27.18   32.05   37.60   29.31                                
 20 Holloway, Meaghan P       JR Virginia Tech-VA          NT    2:06.51 q      
     r:+0.81  26.86   32.34   37.22   30.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Carne, Addie A            JR Virginia Tech-VA     2:11.63    2:06.59 q      
     r:+0.76  26.94   32.80   38.06   28.79                                
 22 Bodin, Alyssa B           FR Virginia Tech-VA     2:12.34    2:06.70 q      
     r:+0.77  27.66   32.63   35.56   30.85                                
 23 Vilorio, Karen A          FR FGCU-FL              2:11.05    2:07.19 q      
     r:+0.78  27.43   31.07   38.44   30.25                                
 24 Lajnef, Sarra             SO FLOR-FL              2:09.76    2:07.27 q      
     r:+0.86  28.87   32.46   35.81   30.13                                
 24 Lefanowicz, Iwona         FR Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.35    2:07.27 q      
     r:+1.06  27.95   30.97   38.21   30.14                                
 26 Duncan, Aubree E          SO Virginia Tech-VA     2:11.05    2:07.29 q      
     r:+0.83  28.08   30.60   38.44   30.17                                
 27 Dornstauder, Kristen M       Georgia Tech-GA      2:13.09    2:07.38 q      
     r:+0.74  27.85   32.71   37.18   29.64                                
 28 Fore, Caroline B             Georgia Tech-GA      2:13.88    2:07.51 q      
     r:+0.76  27.78   32.49   37.44   29.80                                
 29 Kling, Hannah E           JR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:09.12    2:07.58 q      
     r:+0.73  27.69   30.90   38.68   30.31                                
 30 Napier, Savannah B           FLOR-FL              2:10.87    2:07.59 q      
     r:+0.75  28.80   32.78   37.00   29.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Fung, Natasha M              FLOR-FL              2:07.69    2:07.72        
     r:+0.84  27.75   31.81   39.43   28.73                                
 32 Small, Blaine C           FR FGCU-FL              2:13.10    2:08.18        
     r:+0.81  27.07   32.33   38.12   30.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Meyer, Roxanne L          SR Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:05.68    2:08.55        
     r:+0.81  27.93   31.57   38.42   30.63                                
 34 McLaughlin, Kerry L       SR CLEM-SC              2:05.15    2:08.72        
     r:+0.76  28.23   31.75   38.52   30.22                                
 35 Kinsey, Blaire M          FR Virginia Tech-VA     2:09.17    2:08.87        
     r:+0.69  28.65   3