Search

gtquadmeet2007.html

Licensed to The Westminster Schools   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/13/2007 04:07 PM
                   2007 Georgia Tech Quad Meet - 10/13/2007                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:38.02  A
        3:44.56  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                      3:49.40        
     1) Hendry, CJ J FR                 2) Tynan, Lowri H FR              
     3) Selts, Brittany D FR            4) King, Abbie D SR               
       27.69    56.87    29.47  1:04.19    25.82    56.80    24.30    51.54
  2 University of Alabama-SE  'A'                         3:51.30        
     1) Montgomery, Jenna FR            2) Busch, Britney FR              
     3) Persson, Ida FR                 4) Von der Heyde, Vanessa S JR    
       28.20    58.71    30.50  1:05.92    25.26    55.42    24.33    51.25
  3 Florida State University-FL  'B'                      3:53.75        
     1) Skaggs, Kate J SR               2) Huntwork, Kylen S JR           
     3) Elias, Tiffany M SO             4) Phillips, Jocelyn A FR         
       28.38    58.51    30.46  1:05.39    26.64    57.26    24.56    52.59
  4 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'A'                   3:55.60        
     1) Kopacka, Ryann FR               2) Pucci, Lisa FR                 
     3) Chuang, Christine FR            4) Kwasnik, Agatha FR             
       29.06  1:00.02    31.38  1:07.63    25.62    56.23    24.36    51.72
  5 University of Alabama-SE  'B'                         3:55.86        
     1) Angle, Allyson E SO             2) Zblewski, Maggie M SO          
     3) Brinks, Hannah E SO             4) Baldi, Brooke B SO             
       29.02    59.32    30.49  1:06.85    26.83    57.93    24.34    51.76
  6 Clemson University-SC  'B'                            3:59.60        
     1) Clay, Ashley JR                 2) Savage, Elizabeth FR           
     3) Nowak, Agata SO                 4) Aeschbacher, Crina SO          
       28.90  1:01.17    31.38  1:07.17    26.60    58.52    24.93    52.74
  7 University of Alabama-SE  'C'                        x4:01.41        
     1) Craddock, Cassie FR             2) Troyan, Paige C FR             
     3) Weddle, Kacey L SO              4) Roberts, Nicki R SO            
       28.41    59.32    31.96  1:08.43    27.98  1:01.09    25.20    52.57
  8 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'B'                   4:03.17        
     1) Jones, Caroline SO              2) Dickerson, April FR            
     3) Jemec, Vida FR                  4) Flynn, Taylor FR               
       29.57  1:00.54    31.70  1:10.22    27.07    58.62    25.65    53.79
  9 Clemson University-SC  'D'                            4:04.22        
     1) Sparks, Rachel FR               2) Groenewoud, Carmen SO          
     3) Grove, Jen SR                   4) Seed, Caitlin SO               
       29.59  1:00.69    31.20  1:08.10    27.61  1:00.76    24.80    54.67
 10 Clemson University-SC  'C'                           x4:16.15        
     1) LeClair, Elle FR                2) Lapp, Allison SO               
     3) Aggas, Kati E JR                4) Carter, Peg E SR               
       29.73  1:00.49    35.21  1:16.12    29.63  1:05.04    25.70    54.50
 -- Clemson University-SC  'A'                                 DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Parkhurst, Michelle N JR        2) Obas, Katrina SO               
     3) Porri, Sarah M JR               4) Sindall, Lauren K JR           
       28.10    57.40    30.27  1:05.35    26.98    58.50    23.64    52.06
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:11.65  A
        3:17.39  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                      3:23.39        
     1) Powell, Ian C SR                2) Jamerson, Billy W SR           
     3) Swanson, Corey W SO             4) Baker, Scott J JR              
       25.40    52.49    25.77    55.79    22.87    50.56    20.76    44.55
  2 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'A'                   3:23.91        
     1) Bourgeois, Jason SR             2) Malul, Mickey JR               
     3) Uras, Onur SR                   4) Sousa, Mauricio JR             
       25.03    52.24    25.42    54.98    23.18    50.55    21.76    46.14
  3 University of Alabama-SE  'B'                         3:25.73        
     1) Perry, Chris A JR               2) Boulden, Riley W SO            
     3) Mihalca, Alin JR                4) Jones, Mike B SR               
       24.80    51.10    26.76    58.31    23.21    50.44    21.33    45.88
  4 Clemson University-SC  'A'                            3:27.38        
     1) Chatlosh, Jason SO              2) Lane, Eric SO                  
     3) Farnham, Adam SR                4) Russell, Stephen SR            
       25.44    53.42    27.12    58.01    22.81    50.14    20.99    45.81
  5 Clemson University-SC  'B'                            3:28.16        
     1) Crout, Jay SR                   2) Bergren, Andy SR               
     3) Vahle, Mark SR                  4) Balderston, Matt SR            
       25.17    52.72    26.65    58.69    22.37    50.56    21.59    46.19
  6 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'B'                   3:29.45        
     1) Tang, Matt FR                   2) Jackson, Jeremy SO             
     3) Wagner, Travis FR               4) Kwasnik, Jacob SR              
       24.83    52.19    27.61  1:00.16    22.87    50.11    21.69    46.99
  7 Florida State University-FL  'B'                      3:29.76        
     1) Burke, Brendan P SR             2) Thacker, Scott S SO            
     3) Rice, Mike R SR                 4) Hayes, Robby H FR              
       26.22    54.77    25.82    56.13    23.86    51.61    22.45    47.25
  8 University of Alabama-SE  'A'                         3:30.25        
     1) McClendon, Clint M SO           2) Boutwell, Luke L SO            
     3) Ramirez, Eddie A JR             4) Edwards, James A FR            
       25.47    52.10    27.02    58.66    23.81    51.69    22.56    47.80
  9 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'C'                  x3:33.60        
     1) Diedrich, Kyle FR               2) Bendziewicz, Sam FR            
     3) Duffy, Kelsey SO                4) Phillips, Jeffrey FR           
       25.53    52.70    26.89    59.29    24.99    54.30    22.39    47.31
 -- University of Alabama-SE  'C'                              DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Axford, Alan M FR               2) Armstrong, Dan P FR            
     3) Diehl, Van S JR                 4) Loccisano, Steven J FR         
       25.46    54.21    28.31  1:01.05    24.74    54.50    22.62    47.94
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stowe, Elizabeth    JR GaTech-GA                     10:01.64        
      28.26   30.13   30.47   30.49   30.45   30.42   30.31   30.23
      30.19   30.22   30.01   30.03   30.06   30.30   30.11   30.18
      30.16   30.46   29.92   29.24                                
  2 Robertson, Carolin  JR Florida St.-FL                10:12.68        
      28.09   30.39   30.66   30.68   30.81   30.57   30.84   30.80
      31.05   30.71   30.60   30.81   30.63   31.06   30.83   31.01
      30.87   31.18   30.89   30.20                                
  3 DeGiovanni, Agus    JR Alabama-SE                    10:18.53        
      28.12   30.85   30.55   30.59   30.50   29.86   30.53   30.45
      30.83   31.37   31.43   31.62   32.20   31.89   31.84   31.55
      31.46   31.45   30.76   30.68                                
  4 O'Donnell, Summer   JR Clemson-SC                    10:20.74        
      28.93   30.90   30.92   30.62   30.85   31.17   31.01   31.00
      31.03   31.13   31.47   31.42   31.41   31.42   31.36   30.99
      31.42   31.64   31.50   30.55                                
  5 LaRussa, Cassy A    JR Clemson-SC                    10:22.16        
      28.19   30.20   30.79   31.07   31.03   31.02   31.27   31.45
      31.76   31.71   31.76   31.85   31.58   31.94   31.28   31.55
      31.33   31.63   30.25   30.50                                
  6 Smith, Sarah        FR Clemson-SC                    10:22.56        
      29.16   31.22   31.58   31.36   31.62   31.62   31.31   31.54
      31.17   31.50   31.10   30.81   30.82   30.90   31.06   31.13
      31.54   31.27   31.28   30.57                                
  7 Guyler, Jen L       SO Florida St.-FL                10:23.53        
      29.06   30.90   31.44   31.58   31.19   31.57   31.64   31.57
      31.44   31.53   31.45   31.47   31.49   31.26   31.22   31.21
      31.19   30.80   30.78   30.74                                
  8 Martelle, Meredith  JR Florida St.-FL                10:26.33        
      29.49   31.34   31.68   31.82   31.62   31.68   31.44   31.52
      31.40   31.43   31.56   31.72   31.27   31.63   31.50   31.84
      31.17   31.44   31.38   29.40                                
  9 Snell, Mandy        SO Clemson-SC                   x10:26.89        
      29.45   30.99   31.37   31.19   31.34   30.70   31.82   31.63
      31.90   31.66   31.40   31.62   31.66   31.75   32.11   31.81
      32.14   31.44   31.12   29.79                                
 10 Gray, Kate Shannon  FR Alabama-SE                    10:29.60        
      28.77   31.27   31.69   31.85   31.86   32.05   31.97   32.09
      32.07   32.43   32.13   32.11   31.32   30.83   31.45   31.66
      31.55   31.58   31.36   29.56                                
 11 Hatfield, Elise J   SR Florida St.-FL               x10:29.68        
      29.57   31.32   31.51   31.55   31.64   31.78   31.55   31.22
      31.79   31.70   32.09   32.27   31.83   31.74   31.77   31.64
      31.46   31.82   31.35   30.08                                
 12 Van Hoy, Shannon K  SO Alabama-SE                    10:35.50        
      29.62   31.59   31.56   31.81   31.85   31.69   31.97   31.76
      31.87   31.89   31.70   31.92   31.99   32.13   31.96   32.21
      32.51   32.27   31.96   31.24                                
 13 Lewis, Caiti        FR GaTech-GA                     10:42.85        
      28.83   31.03   31.38   31.41   31.64   31.87   32.00   32.20
      32.38   32.55   32.48   32.88   32.93   33.00   32.88   32.84
      32.89   32.84   33.00   31.82                                
 14 Singer, Kimmy A     SR Alabama-SE                   x10:52.87        
      29.91   32.10   32.56   32.90   33.03   32.70   33.08   33.25
      32.89   32.94   32.91   33.35   33.07   33.22   32.89   32.91
      32.76   32.77   32.51   31.12                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Nick B      SO Florida St.-FL                 9:21.97        
      25.52   27.37   27.69   28.08   28.06   28.25   28.39   28.43
      28.13   28.62   28.71   28.54   28.65   28.64   28.27   28.87
      28.85   28.24   28.40   26.26                                
  2 Rowe, Ian R         FR Florida St.-FL                 9:22.06        
      26.29   27.50   27.80   27.95   27.91   28.02   28.29   28.03
      28.29   28.67   28.33   28.57   28.82   28.63   28.70   28.41
      28.77   28.57   28.73   25.78                                
  3 Cosma, Catalin      FR Alabama-SE                     9:37.78        
      25.64   28.07   28.30   28.50   28.63   28.86   29.18   29.51
      29.29   29.36   28.87   29.17   29.62   29.48   29.43   29.34
      29.40   29.59   29.57   27.97                                
  4 Finelli, Drew S     SO Alabama-SE                     9:38.70        
      25.99   28.49   28.72   28.76   28.97   28.80   28.89   29.16
      29.01   29.25   29.21   29.37   29.64   29.58   29.56   29.36
      29.42   29.71   29.48   27.33                                
  5 Geary, Sean         SR Clemson-SC                     9:40.42        
      25.71   28.26   28.64   28.86   29.14   29.23   29.43   29.15
      29.33   29.13   29.06   29.25   29.44   29.39   29.55   29.25
      29.38   29.58   29.43   29.21                                
  6 Roan, Alex          SO GaTech-GA                      9:40.87        
      26.74   28.65   28.89   29.34   29.30   29.22   29.15   29.01
      29.53   29.37   29.48   29.56   29.75   29.62   29.56   29.49
      29.72   29.41   28.26   26.82                                
  7 Gordon, David       FR Clemson-SC                     9:41.07        
      25.64   27.75   28.49   28.83   29.15   29.48   29.69   29.81
      29.75   29.93   29.56   29.80   29.94   30.14   29.78   30.03
      29.63   29.14   28.17   26.36                                
  8 Erickson, Shawn E   SO Florida St.-FL                 9:42.21        
      26.51   28.64   29.02   28.93   29.13   29.01   29.18   29.03
      29.47   29.46   29.14   29.37   29.38   29.56   29.50   29.56
      29.80   29.96   29.36   28.20                                
  9 Lee, Kyle D         SO Alabama-SE                     9:54.04        
      26.33   28.75   29.27   29.50   29.82   29.78   29.90   29.89
      30.42   30.04   29.53   29.55   30.05   30.31   30.25   29.87
      30.29   30.27   30.44   29.78                                
 10 Cunningham, Andrew  SO Clemson-SC                     9:57.33        
      26.68   29.16   29.65   29.86   29.98   30.17   29.87   30.22
      29.97   29.90   29.20   29.41   30.67   30.58   29.72   30.13
      30.54   31.15   30.67   29.80                                
 11 Rozick, Dan S       FR Alabama-SE                   x10:02.41        
      25.81   28.72   29.75   30.14   30.59   30.19   30.36   30.52
      30.72   30.45   30.69   30.78   30.85   30.59   30.74   30.59
      30.81   30.68   30.47   28.96                                
 12 Vallecoccia, Micha  FR GaTech-GA                     10:05.51        
      26.59   28.70   29.55   29.71   29.93   30.28   30.47   30.71
      30.65   30.66   30.91   30.88   30.70   31.11   31.16   30.89
      31.05   30.92   30.61   30.03                                
 13 Woodworth, Will     SO GaTech-GA                     10:09.44        
      27.30   29.72   30.21   30.40   30.10   30.46   30.68   30.92
      30.82   30.77   31.14   31.44   31.33   30.53   30.66   30.95
      30.80   30.56   30.14   30.51                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:47.09  A
        1:50.30  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Kylsie M    SO Florida St.-FL                 1:51.79        
      26.38   28.17   28.44   28.80                                
  2 Holderness, Georgi  JR Florida St.-FL                 1:52.26        
      26.48   28.81   28.45   28.52                                
  3 Kenney, Lindsay C   SR Florida St.-FL                 1:53.37        
      26.65   28.47   28.91   29.34                                
  4 Von der Heyde, Van  JR Alabama-SE                     1:53.41        
      26.65   28.76   29.28   28.72                                
  5 Elias, Tiffany M    SO Florida St.-FL                x1:53.51        
      26.94   28.56   28.87   29.14                                
  6 Li, Jing            FR GaTech-GA                      1:53.65        
      26.46   28.18   29.38   29.63                                
  7 O'Donnell, Summer   JR Clemson-SC                     1:54.09        
      27.05   28.53   29.38   29.13                                
  8 DeGiovanni, Agus    JR Alabama-SE                     1:54.37        
      26.74   28.55   29.68   29.40                                
  9 Stowe, Elizabeth    JR GaTech-GA                      1:55.05        
      27.71   29.31   29.12   28.91                                
 10 LaRussa, Cassy A    JR Clemson-SC                     1:55.61        
      26.98   29.06   29.68   29.89                                
 11 Bond, Katie         FR GaTech-GA                      1:55.76        
      26.67   29.32   29.99   29.78                                
 12 Hesler, Rachel      SO Clemson-SC                     1:55.90        
      27.51   29.19   29.93   29.27                                
 13 Black, Katie        FR Alabama-SE                     1:56.19        
      27.21   29.29   29.98   29.71                                
 14 Flynn, Taylor       FR GaTech-GA                     x1:56.75        
      27.84   29.33   30.00   29.58                                
 15 Roberts, Nicki R    SO Alabama-SE                    x1:56.80        
      26.95   29.37   30.20   30.28                                
 16 Kroll, Toni         JR Clemson-SC                    x1:57.79        
      27.31   29.67   30.46   30.35                                
 -- Wright, Katie       JR GaTech-GA                     X1:59.45        
      27.28   29.74   31.05   31.38                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.09  A
        1:37.94  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Noah      JR GaTech-GA                      1:39.77        
      23.33   25.10   25.29   26.05                                
  2 Mengering, Dan E    JR Clemson-SC                     1:42.76        
      24.09   25.84   26.23   26.60                                
  3 Mihalca, Alin       JR Alabama-SE                     1:42.98        
      23.92   25.85   26.57   26.64                                
  4 Uras, Onur          SR GaTech-GA                      1:43.77        
      24.89   26.76   26.51   25.61                                
  5 Holway, Jimmy N     JR Florida St.-FL                 1:43.91        
      24.17   26.16   26.43   27.15                                
  6 Wagner, Travis      FR GaTech-GA                      1:44.22        
      24.16   26.41   27.35   26.30                                
  7 Cunningham, Andrew  SO Clemson-SC                     1:44.65        
      24.54   26.35   26.93   26.83                                
  8 Geary, Sean         SR Clemson-SC                     1:45.34        
      24.23   26.60   27.26   27.25                                
  9 Bradford, Dan J     SO Florida St.-FL                 1:45.52        
      25.11   26.84   26.94   26.63                                
 10 Allan, Zig R        SO Alabama-SE                     1:45.71        
      24.81   26.62   27.13   27.15                                
 11 Toffaletti, David   SO Florida St.-FL                 1:46.15        
      24.97   27.49   26.24   27.45                                
 12 Owens, Lloyd P      SO Florida St.-FL                x1:46.66        
      24.75   26.75   27.29   27.87                                
 13 Robberson, Garrett  FR GaTech-GA                     x1:47.05        
      23.35   25.96   28.18   29.56                                
 14 Rubritz, Jon M      FR Florida St.-FL                x1:47.57        
      25.04   27.21   27.64   27.68                                
 15 Finelli, Drew S     SO Alabama-SE                     1:48.77        
      25.33   27.42   27.90   28.12                                
 16 Morgan, Sam W       SO Alabama-SE                    x1:49.29        
      25.16   27.30   28.47   28.36                                
 17 Greer, Kevin C      JR Alabama-SE                    x1:50.78        
      24.85   27.96   28.20   29.77                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.38  A
          56.01  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhurst, Michell  JR Clemson-SC                       56.71        
      27.89   28.82                                                
  2 Hendry, CJ J        FR Florida St.-FL                   56.88        
      27.79   29.09                                                
  3 Mills, Holly M      FR Florida St.-FL                   57.44        
      28.17   29.27                                                
  4 Montgomery, Jenna   FR Alabama-SE                       58.23        
      28.25   29.98                                                
  5 Skaggs, Kate J      SR Florida St.-FL                   58.52        
      28.76   29.76                                                
  6 Rademacher, Stacy   SR Florida St.-FL                  x58.92        
      28.88   30.04                                                
  7 Angle, Allyson E    SO Alabama-SE                       59.34        
      29.61   29.73                                                
  8 Richards, Julie D   SO Alabama-SE                     1:00.19        
      29.39   30.80                                                
  9 Craddock, Cassie    FR Alabama-SE                    x1:00.29        
      29.31   30.98                                                
 10 Jones, Caroline     SO GaTech-GA                      1:00.66        
      29.60   31.06                                                
 11 Kopacka, Ryann      FR GaTech-GA                      1:00.68        
      30.02   30.66                                                
 12 Sparks, Rachel      FR Clemson-SC                     1:00.81        
      29.53   31.28                                                
 13 Clay, Ashley        JR Clemson-SC                     1:00.98        
      29.53   31.45                                                
 14 Kroll, Casey        JR Clemson-SC                    x1:02.41        
      30.04   32.37                                                
 15 Hedberg, Dalton     FR GaTech-GA                      1:03.18        
      30.69   32.49                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.43  A
          48.85  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Chris A      JR Alabama-SE                       51.34        
      25.04   26.30                                                
  2 Lee, Way Joe        SO GaTech-GA                        51.60        
      24.98   26.62                                                
  3 Chatlosh, Jason     SO Clemson-SC                       51.64        
      24.75   26.89                                                
  4 Powell, Ian C       SR Florida St.-FL                   51.78        
      25.08   26.70                                                
  5 Tang, Matt          FR GaTech-GA                        52.00        
      25.01   26.99                                                
  6 Crout, Jay          SR Clemson-SC                       52.31        
      25.31   27.00                                                
  7 Recko, Tom          SO Clemson-SC                       52.32        
      25.55   26.77                                                
  8 McClendon, Clint M  SO Alabama-SE                       52.41        
      25.73   26.68                                                
  9 Bourgeois, Jason    SR GaTech-GA                        52.50        
      25.83   26.67                                                
 10 Hagaman, Johnny     SO GaTech-GA                       x52.86        
      25.54   27.32                                                
 11 Giometti, Nick      FR Alabama-SE                       53.24        
      25.85   27.39                                                
 12 Thompson, Taylor    SR Clemson-SC                      x53.26        
      25.38   27.88                                                
 13 Axford, Alan M      FR Alabama-SE                      x53.45        
      26.44   27.01                                                
 14 Burke, Brendan P    SR Florida St.-FL                   55.16        
      26.43   28.73                                                
 -- Randolph, Max       FR GaTech-GA                       X54.49        
      26.40   28.09                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.85  A
        1:03.70  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tynan, Lowri H      FR Florida St.-FL                 1:03.79        
      29.87   33.92                                                
  2 Sparks, Erin D      SR Alabama-SE                     1:04.68        
      30.15   34.53                                                
  3 Obas, Katrina       SO Clemson-SC                     1:06.12        
      31.30   34.82                                                
  4 Busch, Britney      FR Alabama-SE                     1:06.63        
      31.79   34.84                                                
  5 Huntwork, Kylen S   JR Florida St.-FL                 1:06.72        
      31.32   35.40                                                
  6 Zblewski, Maggie M  SO Alabama-SE                     1:07.34        
      31.63   35.71                                                
  7 Carr, Jessie J      SO Florida St.-FL                 1:08.40        
      32.21   36.19                                                
  8 Savage, Elizabeth   FR Clemson-SC                     1:08.53        
      32.52   36.01                                                
  9 Groenewoud, Carmen  SO Clemson-SC                     1:08.71        
      32.29   36.42                                                
 10 Pucci, Lisa         FR GaTech-GA                      1:08.99        
      32.40   36.59                                                
 11 Troyan, Paige C     FR Alabama-SE                    x1:10.22        
      33.37   36.85                                                
 12 Dickerson, April    FR GaTech-GA                      1:10.51        
      32.71   37.80                                                
 13 Aggas, Kati E       JR Clemson-SC                    x1:14.06        
      34.51   39.55                                                
 14 Barnes, Lauren      FR GaTech-GA                      1:16.42        
      35.66   40.76                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.60  A
          55.20  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malul, Mickey       JR GaTech-GA                        55.94        
      26.19   29.75                                                
  2 Jamerson, Billy W   SR Florida St.-FL                   56.40        
      26.28   30.12                                                
  3 Shead, Matt J       FR Florida St.-FL                   56.80        
      26.40   30.40                                                
  4 Ruszka, Attila      SR Clemson-SC                       57.08        
      26.60   30.48                                                
  5 Thacker, Scott S    SO Florida St.-FL                   57.17        
      26.80   30.37                                                
  6 Bergren, Andy       SR Clemson-SC                       57.92        
      26.96   30.96                                                
  7 Holderness, Rob W   FR Florida St.-FL                  x58.97        
      27.98   30.99                                                
  8 Lane, Eric          SO Clemson-SC                       59.05        
      27.83   31.22                                                
  9 Boutwell, Luke L    SO Alabama-SE                       59.72        
      27.72   32.00                                                
 10 Boulden, Riley W    SO Alabama-SE                       59.87        
      28.26   31.61                                                
 11 Jackson, Jeremy     SO GaTech-GA                      1:00.40        
      28.14   32.26                                                
 12 Miller, Andy        JR GaTech-GA                      1:00.44        
      28.27   32.17                                                
 13 Bendziewicz, Sam    FR GaTech-GA                     x1:01.14        
      28.63   32.51                                                
 14 Armstrong, Dan P    FR Alabama-SE                     1:01.25        
      28.70   32.55                                                
 15 Shoemaker, Kyle     FR Clemson-SC                    x1:02.15        
      29.03   33.12                                                
 -- Skenes, Kevin       JR GaTech-GA                     X1:04.13        
      30.14   33.99                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:58.99  A
        2:02.55  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Christine   FR GaTech-GA                      2:03.89        
      27.99   31.59   32.20   32.11                                
  2 Li, Jing            FR GaTech-GA                      2:04.24        
      28.32   31.10   32.31   32.51                                
  3 Kenney, Lindsay C   SR Florida St.-FL                 2:04.96        
      28.61   31.26   32.54   32.55                                
  4 Mizelle, Meggie     FR Clemson-SC                     2:05.13        
      28.26   31.59   32.33   32.95                                
  5 St. Charles, Elle   SO Alabama-SE                     2:07.63        
      28.28   32.00   33.26   34.09                                
  6 Porri, Sarah M      JR Clemson-SC                     2:08.31        
      28.92   32.20   33.28   33.91                                
  7 Snell, Mandy        SO Clemson-SC                     2:09.45        
      28.80   32.82   33.78   34.05                                
  8 Elias, Tiffany M    SO Florida St.-FL                 2:09.48        
      29.10   32.11   33.24   35.03                                
  9 Van Hoy, Shannon K  SO Alabama-SE                     2:10.05        
      29.86   33.14   33.85   33.20                                
 10 Dean, Kelly A       SO Florida St.-FL                 2:10.82        
      29.39   33.09   33.81   34.53                                
 11 Weddle, Kacey L     SO Alabama-SE                     2:12.70        
      29.62   34.05   34.83   34.20                                
 12 LeClair, Elle       FR Clemson-SC                    x2:12.91        
      29.64   33.80   34.49   34.98                                
 13 Gannon, Amanda      JR GaTech-GA                      2:12.93        
      30.07   33.76   34.36   34.74                                
 14 Brinks, Hannah E    SO Alabama-SE                    x2:13.43        
      29.70   32.93   34.54   36.26                                
 15 Lambert, Caitlyn R  FR Florida St.-FL                x2:13.49        
      29.03   32.74   34.51   37.21                                
 16 Jemec, Vida         FR GaTech-GA                     x2:14.41        
      29.48   33.93   35.15   35.85                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:44.93  A
        1:48.07  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angelini, Matt      SO Clemson-SC                     1:52.95        
      25.03   28.43   29.57   29.92                                
  2 Farnham, Adam       SR Clemson-SC                     1:53.55        
      25.19   29.22   29.51   29.63                                
  3 Powell, Ian C       SR Florida St.-FL                 1:53.88        
      25.62   28.81   29.75   29.70                                
  4 Long, Ralph         FR GaTech-GA                      1:54.25        
      25.23   28.49   29.67   30.86                                
  5 Ramirez, Eddie A    JR Alabama-SE                     1:55.28        
      25.94   29.33   29.63   30.38                                
  6 Knecht, Joe         FR Clemson-SC                     1:56.09        
      26.00   29.80   30.00   30.29                                
  7 Cosma, Catalin      FR Alabama-SE                     1:56.45        
      26.07   29.55   29.81   31.02                                
  8 Uras, Onur          SR GaTech-GA                      1:56.69        
      26.16   29.12   30.22   31.19                                
  9 Possee, Brian W     JR Clemson-SC                    x1:57.58        
      26.64   30.26   30.29   30.39                                
 10 Rice, Mike R        SR Florida St.-FL                 1:57.79        
      25.72   30.03   31.13   30.91                                
 11 Showalter, Drew     SO GaTech-GA                      2:00.87        
      26.53   30.63   31.57   32.14                                
 12 Conrad, Zac C       SO Alabama-SE                     2:02.34        
      26.98   30.76   31.84   32.76                                
 13 Burton, Jeff        SR GaTech-GA                     x2:02.77        
      26.46   30.33   32.29   33.69                                
 14 Diehl, Van S        JR Alabama-SE                    x2:07.25        
      27.16   31.71   33.65   34.73                                
 -- Tunning, Greg       JR GaTech-GA                     X1:58.96        
      26.76   29.89   30.52   31.79                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.62  A
          23.29  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regone, Rachel      JR Clemson-SC                       23.47        
  2 Sindall, Lauren K   JR Clemson-SC                       23.75        
  3 King, Abbie D       SR Florida St.-FL                   23.79        
  4 Kwasnik, Agatha     FR GaTech-GA                        23.98        
  5 Persson, Ida        FR Alabama-SE                       24.00        
  6 Selts, Brittany D   FR Florida St.-FL                   24.02        
  7 Phillips, Jocelyn   FR Florida St.-FL                   24.36        
  8 Grimes, Kylsie M    SO Florida St.-FL                  x24.51        
  9 Baldi, Brooke B     SO Alabama-SE                       24.69        
 10 Allen, Alex         SO Clemson-SC                       24.73        
 11 Seed, Caitlin       SO Clemson-SC                      x24.74        
 12 Locker, Katherine   FR GaTech-GA                        24.88        
 13 Anderson, Caitlin   JR Alabama-SE                       25.23        
 14 Richards, Julie D   SO Alabama-SE                      x25.34        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.60  A
          20.18  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vahle, Mark         SR Clemson-SC                       20.53        
  2 Baker, Scott J      JR Florida St.-FL                   20.55        
  3 Balderston, Matt    SR Clemson-SC                       20.77        
  4 Sousa, Mauricio     JR GaTech-GA                        20.94        
  5 Jones, Mike B       SR Alabama-SE                       21.22        
  6 Kwasnik, Jacob      SR GaTech-GA                        21.32        
  7 Bradford, Dan J     SO Florida St.-FL                   21.38        
  8 Hayes, Robby H      FR Florida St.-FL                   21.43        
  9 Holway, Jimmy N     JR Florida St.-FL                  x21.57        
 10 Edwards, James A    FR Alabama-SE                       21.85        
 11 Crout, Jay          SR Clemson-SC                       22.02        
 12 Robberson, Garrett  FR GaTech-GA                        22.04        
 13 Loccisano, Steven   FR Alabama-SE                       22.05        
 14 Lane, Eric          SO Clemson-SC                      x22.13        
 15 Shirey, Austin D    SR Alabama-SE                      x22.54        
 -- Hammond, Matt E     SR Florida St.-FL                  X22.06        
 -- Phillips, Jeffrey   FR GaTech-GA                       X22.24        
 -- Lee, Chris          JR GaTech-GA                       X22.57        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krimm, Hannah       FR GaTech-GA                       266.75        
  2 Dunn, Lauren M      FR Alabama-SE                      266.60        
  3 Sirounis, Katie     SO Florida St.-FL                  248.45        
  4 Adham, Katherine A  FR Florida St.-FL                  244.50        
  5 Monden, Aleia       SO Florida St.-FL                  242.30        
  6 Kazilionis, Dani    SR Clemson-SC                      229.85        
  7 Hughes, Elizabeth   SO Alabama-SE                      222.00        
  8 Cabassol, Mel       SO Florida St.-FL                 x213.25        
  9 Fura, Stephanie     SO Clemson-SC                      208.80        
 10 Ellison, Baylee A   FR Alabama-SE                      198.30        
 11 Zacker, Ali         JR Clemson-SC                      171.15        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Terry       SO Florida St.-FL                  388.85        
  2 Fleshner, Aaron     SO Alabama-SE                      361.90        
  3 Booher, Adam        FR Alabama-SE                      287.00        
  4 Derner, Scott       JR Florida St.-FL                  273.10        
  5 Doblar, Peter       SR GaTech-GA                       261.55        
  6 Giambra, David      SO Clemson-SC                      255.30        
  7 Tzegaegbe, Jacob    FR GaTech-GA                       250.90        
  8 Bennett, Michael    SR GaTech-GA                       245.20        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.42  A
          50.90  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regone, Rachel      JR Clemson-SC                       51.55        
      24.59   26.96                                                
  2 Kwasnik, Agatha     FR GaTech-GA                        51.59        
      25.09   26.50                                                
  3 King, Abbie D       SR Florida St.-FL                   52.01        
      25.00   27.01                                                
  4 Sparks, Erin D      SR Alabama-SE                       52.23        
      25.20   27.03                                                
  5 Phillips, Jocelyn   FR Florida St.-FL                   52.32        
      25.63   26.69                                                
  6 Von der Heyde, Van  JR Alabama-SE                       52.58        
      25.58   27.00                                                
  7 Sindall, Lauren K   JR Clemson-SC                       52.70        
      25.39   27.31                                                
  8 Grimes, Kylsie M    SO Florida St.-FL                   53.21        
      25.68   27.53                                                
  9 Baldi, Brooke B     SO Alabama-SE                       53.31        
      25.86   27.45                                                
 10 Roberts, Nicki R    SO Alabama-SE                      x53.88        
      26.04   27.84                                                
 11 Carr, Jessie J      SO Florida St.-FL                  x54.00        
      26.10   27.90                                                
 12 Aeschbacher, Crina  SO Clemson-SC                       54.02        
      26.13   27.89                                                
 13 Flynn, Taylor       FR GaTech-GA                        54.28        
      26.42   27.86                                                
 14 Allen, Alex         SO Clemson-SC                      x54.51        
      26.33   28.18                                                
 15 Anderson, Caitlin   JR Alabama-SE                      x55.04        
      26.20   28.84                                                
 16 Kromer, Thea        FR GaTech-GA                        55.44        
      26.00   29.44                                                
 17 Barnes, Lauren      FR GaTech-GA                       x58.34        
      28.09   30.25                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          43.19  A
          44.48  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Scott J      JR Florida St.-FL                   45.48        
      21.99   23.49                                                
  2 Russell, Stephen    SR Clemson-SC                       45.89        
      21.89   24.00                                                
  3 Copeland, Noah      JR GaTech-GA                        45.97        
      22.15   23.82                                                
  4 Balderston, Matt    SR Clemson-SC                       46.04        
      21.98   24.06                                                
  5 Vahle, Mark         SR Clemson-SC                       47.09        
      22.39   24.70                                                
  6 Jones, Mike B       SR Alabama-SE                       47.16        
      22.22   24.94                                                
  7 Mihalca, Alin       JR Alabama-SE                       47.48        
      22.67   24.81                                                
  8 Mengering, Dan E    JR Clemson-SC                      x47.70        
      22.90   24.80                                                
  9 Sousa, Mauricio     JR GaTech-GA                        47.81        
      22.81   25.00                                                
 10 Holway, Jimmy N     JR Florida St.-FL                   47.88        
      23.00   24.88                                                
 11 Edwards, James A    FR Alabama-SE                       48.00        
      23.38   24.62                                                
 12 Hayes, Robby H      FR Florida St.-FL                   48.07        
      23.52   24.55                                                
 13 Kwasnik, Jacob      SR GaTech-GA                        48.14        
      23.60   24.54                                                
 14 Robberson, Garrett  FR GaTech-GA                       x48.29        
      22.83   25.46                                                
 15 Hammond, Matt E     SR Florida St.-FL                  x48.34        
      23.24   25.10                                                
 16 Greer, Kevin C      JR Alabama-SE                      x48.43        
      23.12   25.31                                                
 17 Bradford, Dan J     SO Florida St.-FL                  x49.39        
      23.37   26.02                                                
 -- Jackson, Jeremy     SO GaTech-GA                       X49.46        
      23.60   25.86                                                
 -- Shirey, Austin D    SR Alabama-SE                          NS        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.32  A
        2:00.83  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Holly M      FR Florida St.-FL                 2:01.93        
      28.94   30.22   31.50   31.27                                
  2 Parkhurst, Michell  JR Clemson-SC                     2:02.73        
      29.20   30.91   31.40   31.22                                
  3 Hendry, CJ J        FR Florida St.-FL                 2:03.60        
      29.57   31.28   31.78   30.97                                
  4 Skaggs, Kate J      SR Florida St.-FL                 2:05.24        
      29.95   31.57   32.02   31.70                                
  5 Montgomery, Jenna   FR Alabama-SE                     2:07.11        
      30.03   32.06   32.08   32.94                                
  6 Rademacher, Stacy   SR Florida St.-FL                x2:07.20        
      30.39   32.38   32.88   31.55                                
  7 Angle, Allyson E    SO Alabama-SE                     2:08.15        
      30.19   32.54   32.90   32.52                                
  8 Bond, Katie         FR GaTech-GA                      2:08.98        
      30.51   32.26   33.56   32.65                                
  9 LeClair, Elle       FR Clemson-SC                     2:10.26        
      31.00   32.33   33.34   33.59                                
 10 Jones, Caroline     SO GaTech-GA                      2:10.38        
      30.65   32.83   33.72   33.18                                
 11 Richards, Julie D   SO Alabama-SE                     2:11.75        
      31.18   33.13   33.97   33.47                                
 12 Kopacka, Ryann      FR GaTech-GA                      2:12.26        
      30.98   33.43   33.76   34.09                                
 13 Sparks, Rachel      FR Clemson-SC                     2:12.37        
      31.11   33.23   34.67   33.36                                
 14 Kroll, Casey        JR Clemson-SC                    x2:12.50        
      31.64   33.69   33.53   33.64                                
 15 Craddock, Cassie    FR Alabama-SE                    x2:13.50        
      31.75   33.15   34.18   34.42                                
 16 Hedberg, Dalton     FR GaTech-GA                     x2:16.71        
      31.95   34.62   35.22   34.92                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:43.60  A
        1:46.70  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Recko, Tom          SO Clemson-SC                     1:51.49        
      26.66   28.78   28.24   27.81                                
  2 Angelini, Matt      SO Clemson-SC                     1:52.51        
      26.68   28.98   28.71   28.14                                
  3 Lee, Way Joe        SO GaTech-GA                      1:53.57        
      26.92   28.82   29.12   28.71                                
  4 Powell, Ian C       SR Florida St.-FL                 1:53.59        
      26.51   29.25   29.00   28.83                                
  5 Thompson, Taylor    SR Clemson-SC                     1:53.65        
      27.13   29.22   29.10   28.20                                
  6 Diedrich, Kyle      FR GaTech-GA                      1:53.68        
      26.79   29.09   29.10   28.70                                
  7 Perry, Chris A      JR Alabama-SE                     1:53.80        
      26.81   29.20   28.98   28.81                                
  8 Rowe, Ian R         FR Florida St.-FL                 1:53.98        
      27.95   28.60   28.91   28.52                                
  9 McClendon, Clint M  SO Alabama-SE                     1:54.15        
      26.91   29.30   29.29   28.65                                
 10 Tang, Matt          FR GaTech-GA                      1:56.14        
      27.05   29.46   29.75   29.88                                
 11 Giometti, Nick      FR Alabama-SE                     1:57.83        
      28.10   29.68   29.88   30.17                                
 12 Randolph, Max       FR GaTech-GA                     x1:59.20        
      27.50   30.38   31.00   30.32                                
 13 Axford, Alan M      FR Alabama-SE                    x1:59.46        
      28.11   30.31   31.23   29.81                                
 14 Erickson, Shawn E   SO Florida St.-FL                 2:01.23        
      29.71   31.16   30.65   29.71                                
 15 Hagaman, Johnny     SO GaTech-GA                     x2:01.99        
      28.20   31.09   31.24   31.46                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.19  A
        2:18.21  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tynan, Lowri H      FR Florida St.-FL                 2:21.04        
      31.62   36.72   37.43   35.27                                
  2 Obas, Katrina       SO Clemson-SC                     2:22.44        
      32.69   36.09   36.44   37.22                                
  3 Huntwork, Kylen S   JR Florida St.-FL                 2:23.28        
      32.21   36.22   37.13   37.72                                
  4 Zblewski, Maggie M  SO Alabama-SE                     2:26.60        
      33.03   37.32   38.01   38.24                                
  5 Savage, Elizabeth   FR Clemson-SC                     2:26.71        
      34.27   36.91   37.77   37.76                                
  6 Busch, Britney      FR Alabama-SE                     2:26.98        
      32.82   37.22   38.03   38.91                                
  7 Holderness, Georgi  JR Florida St.-FL                 2:28.66        
      33.66   37.55   38.91   38.54                                
  8 Troyan, Paige C     FR Alabama-SE                     2:30.68        
      34.19   37.96   39.03   39.50                                
  9 Groenewoud, Carmen  SO Clemson-SC                     2:31.78        
      33.57   38.10   39.71   40.40                                
 10 Pucci, Lisa         FR GaTech-GA                      2:35.42        
      33.73   39.34   40.73   41.62                                
 11 Allen, Jill         SR Clemson-SC                    x2:36.12        
      35.38   39.53   40.22   40.99                                
 12 Dickerson, April    FR GaTech-GA                      2:37.31        
      34.70   39.80   41.05   41.76                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.09  A
        2:00.60  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thacker, Scott S    SO Florida St.-FL                 2:05.64        
      27.88   31.62   32.15   33.99                                
  2 Holderness, Rob W   FR Florida St.-FL                 2:06.22        
      29.13   32.16   32.30   32.63                                
  3 Jamerson, Billy W   SR Florida St.-FL                 2:06.54        
      28.25   32.35   32.98   32.96                                
  4 Ruszka, Attila      SR Clemson-SC                     2:08.52        
      29.24   32.79   33.39   33.10                                
  5 Shead, Matt J       FR Florida St.-FL                x2:08.75        
      29.13   33.49   33.51   32.62                                
  6 Bergren, Andy       SR Clemson-SC                     2:09.12        
      28.69   32.85   33.96   33.62                                
  7 Boulden, Riley W    SO Alabama-SE                     2:10.59        
      29.55   33.02   33.78   34.24                                
  8 Lane, Eric          SO Clemson-SC                     2:10.81        
      29.21   33.18   33.99   34.43                                
  9 Boutwell, Luke L    SO Alabama-SE                     2:11.49        
      29.46   33.99   34.08   33.96                                
 10 Miller, Andy        JR GaTech-GA                      2:13.71        
      30.33   33.98   34.65   34.75                                
 11 Bendziewicz, Sam    FR GaTech-GA                      2:15.61        
      30.19   34.19   35.40   35.83                                
 12 Morgan, Kevin       FR GaTech-GA                      2:16.04        
      30.20   34.49   35.43   35.92                                
 13 Lee, Kyle D         SO Alabama-SE                     2:16.59        
      30.57   34.46   36.04   35.52                                
 14 Armstrong, Dan P    FR Alabama-SE                    x2:17.49        
      30.85   35.64   36.09   34.91                                
 15 Shoemaker, Kyle     FR Clemson-SC                    x2:17.64        
      30.91   35.16   35.96   35.61                                
 -- Skenes, Kevin       JR GaTech-GA                     X2:22.38        
      32.06   35.86   37.11   37.35                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:45.46  A
        4:54.02  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Carolin  JR Florida St.-FL                 4:57.07        
      27.89   29.92   30.35   30.57   30.14   29.93   30.02   29.92
      29.74   28.59                                                
  2 Stowe, Elizabeth    JR GaTech-GA                      4:57.80        
      28.30   29.88   30.47   30.37   30.32   30.01   29.88   29.98
      29.67   28.92                                                
  3 DeGiovanni, Agus    JR Alabama-SE                     4:59.30        
      28.03   29.99   30.44   30.32   30.03   30.03   29.83   30.45
      31.18   29.00                                                
  4 Smith, Sarah        FR Clemson-SC                     5:01.26        
      28.20   30.07   30.62   30.52   30.49   30.38   30.29   30.30
      30.32   30.07                                                
  5 Gray, Kate Shannon  FR Alabama-SE                     5:03.91        
      27.51   30.22   30.57   30.42   30.65   30.88   31.06   31.43
      31.11   30.06                                                
  6 Kenney, Lindsay C   SR Florida St.-FL                 5:04.44        
      28.65   30.66   31.08   31.03   30.95   30.63   30.76   30.74
      30.50   29.44                                                
  7 O'Donnell, Summer   JR Clemson-SC                     5:04.60        
      28.39   30.37   30.51   30.69   30.40   30.82   30.51   31.06
      31.29   30.56                                                
  8 Guyler, Jen L       SO Florida St.-FL                 5:07.66        
      28.24   30.60   30.91   31.07   31.19   31.01   31.25   31.54
      31.29   30.56                                                
  9 LaRussa, Cassy A    JR Clemson-SC                     5:08.43        
      28.17   30.31   30.47   30.75   30.89   31.33   31.53   31.78
      31.69   31.51                                                
 10 Bond, Katie         FR GaTech-GA                      5:09.99        
      28.33   30.74   31.17   31.37   31.86   32.04   31.66   31.56
      31.19   30.07                                                
 11 Van Hoy, Shannon K  SO Alabama-SE                     5:11.22        
      29.69   30.98   31.48   31.68   31.48   31.31   31.24   31.22
      31.29   30.85                                                
 12 Kroll, Toni         JR Clemson-SC                    x5:12.88        
      28.74   31.39   31.50   31.75   31.80   31.77   32.19   31.84
      31.12   30.78                                                
 13 Martelle, Meredith  JR Florida St.-FL                x5:12.99        
      29.36   31.49   31.63   31.91   31.54   31.47   31.48   31.82
      31.73   30.56                                                
 14 Wright, Katie       JR GaTech-GA                      5:15.18        
      29.10   31.29   31.37   31.98   31.64   32.11   32.16   32.25
      31.86   31.42                                                
 15 Singer, Kimmy A     SR Alabama-SE                    x5:17.34        
      29.13   31.71   32.16   32.48   32.48   32.37   32.42   32.06
      32.05   30.48                                                
 16 Lewis, Caiti        FR GaTech-GA                     x5:19.67        
      28.48   30.78   31.92   32.11   32.40   32.90   32.96   33.07
      32.88   32.17                                                
 -- Helmers, Kristina   SO Florida St.-FL                X5:09.20        
      28.47   30.43   30.94   31.43   31.33   31.31   31.45   31.68
      31.49   30.67                                                
 -- Black, Katie        FR Alabama-SE                    X5:13.06        
      28.14   30.47   31.42   31.62   31.91   32.10   32.10   32.10
      31.88   31.32                                                
 -- Hatfield, Elise J   SR Florida St.-FL                X5:13.81        
      29.69   31.48   31.70   31.93   31.55   31.53   31.81   31.77
      31.72   30.63                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.49  A
        4:27.27  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosma, Catalin      FR Alabama-SE                     4:34.22        
      25.53   27.49   27.82   27.88   28.12   27.89   27.49   27.80
      27.45   26.75                                                
  2 Graves, Nick B      SO Florida St.-FL                 4:35.67        
      25.15   27.44   27.74   28.12   28.09   28.35   28.22   28.05
      27.80   26.71                                                
  3 Rowe, Ian R         FR Florida St.-FL                 4:37.79        
      26.76   28.15   28.18   27.92   27.84   27.92   27.94   28.05
      28.47   26.56                                                
  4 Gordon, David       FR Clemson-SC                     4:38.76        
      25.48   27.33   27.72   27.91   28.21   28.50   28.48   28.85
      28.59   27.69                                                
  5 Erickson, Shawn E   SO Florida St.-FL                 4:42.57        
      26.04   28.41   29.08   28.90   28.33   28.86   28.80   28.58
      28.41   27.16                                                
  6 Possee, Brian W     JR Clemson-SC                     4:43.89        
      26.36   28.44   28.65   29.12   29.25   29.06   29.05   28.71
      27.75   27.50                                                
  7 Geary, Sean         SR Clemson-SC                     4:44.80        
      25.43   27.92   28.28   28.82   28.96   28.93   29.27   29.25
      29.02   28.92                                                
  8 Roan, Alex          SO GaTech-GA                      4:45.93        
      26.19   28.69   29.08   29.35   29.49   29.22   29.70   29.53
      28.02   26.66                                                
  9 Finelli, Drew S     SO Alabama-SE                     4:46.07        
      25.93   28.44   28.81   29.17   28.47   28.95   28.78   29.53
      29.59   28.40                                                
 10 Allan, Zig R        SO Alabama-SE                     4:48.10        
      26.32   29.20   29.78   29.87   29.85   29.85   29.30   29.29
      27.88   26.76                                                
 11 Cunningham, Andrew  SO Clemson-SC                    x4:48.91        
      26.20   28.92   29.56   29.02   29.21   29.26   29.63   29.72
      29.29   28.10                                                
 12 Owens, Lloyd P      SO Florida St.-FL                x4:51.44        
      26.67   29.08   29.44   29.59   29.27   29.96   29.53   29.63
      28.97   29.30                                                
 13 Rozick, Dan S       FR Alabama-SE                    x4:51.75        
      26.92   29.40   30.02   30.09   30.10   29.04   29.16   29.51
      29.91   27.60                                                
 14 Vallecoccia, Micha  FR GaTech-GA                      4:56.28        
      26.92   28.91   29.37   30.12   30.08   30.01   30.64   30.47
      30.34   29.42                                                
 15 Woodworth, Will     SO GaTech-GA                      4:56.46        
      26.68   28.83   29.70   30.09   30.16   30.47   30.37   30.38
      30.23   29.55                                                
 16 Burton, Jeff        SR GaTech-GA                     x5:01.39        
      27.24   29.31   30.28   30.67   30.83   30.89   30.84   31.01
      30.68   29.64                                                
 -- Morgan, Sam W       SO Alabama-SE                    X4:57.26        
      25.88   28.56   28.75   29.23   29.94   30.54   31.18   31.56
      31.51   30.11                                                
 -- Tunning, Greg       JR GaTech-GA                     X5:02.99        
      26.97   29.70   30.37   30.64   30.77   30.28   30.95   31.26
      31.31   30.74                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.75  A
          55.36  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Christine   FR GaTech-GA                        56.50        
      26.35   30.15                                                
  2 Hendry, CJ J        FR Florida St.-FL                   56.98        
      27.30   29.68                                                
  3 Selts, Brittany D   FR Florida St.-FL                   57.02        
      26.08   30.94                                                
  4 Persson, Ida        FR Alabama-SE                       57.11        
      26.54   30.57                                                
  5 Elias, Tiffany M    SO Florida St.-FL                   57.34        
      26.73   30.61                                                
  6 Brinks, Hannah E    SO Alabama-SE                       57.99        
      27.67   30.32                                                
  7 Mizelle, Meggie     FR Clemson-SC                       58.07        
      27.30   30.77                                                
  8 Regone, Rachel      JR Clemson-SC                       58.32        
      27.51   30.81                                                
  9 Nowak, Agata        SO Clemson-SC                       59.00        
      27.43   31.57                                                
 10 Porri, Sarah M      JR Clemson-SC                      x59.05        
      27.64   31.41                                                
 11 St. Charles, Elle   SO Alabama-SE                       59.15        
      27.88   31.27                                                
 12 Jemec, Vida         FR GaTech-GA                        59.86        
      27.99   31.87                                                
 13 Kromer, Thea        FR GaTech-GA                       x59.87        
      28.22   31.65                                                
 13 Locker, Katherine   FR GaTech-GA                        59.87        
      28.03   31.84                                                
 15 Dean, Kelly A       SO Florida St.-FL                x1:00.05        
      28.02   32.03                                                
 16 Weddle, Kacey L     SO Alabama-SE                    x1:01.37        
      28.82   32.55                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.09  A
          48.66  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farnham, Adam       SR Clemson-SC                       49.71        
      23.14   26.57                                                
  2 Russell, Stephen    SR Clemson-SC                       50.96        
      23.62   27.34                                                
  3 Wagner, Travis      FR GaTech-GA                        51.10        
      24.27   26.83                                                
  4 Copeland, Noah      JR GaTech-GA                        51.15        
      23.93   27.22                                                
  5 Swanson, Corey W    SO Florida St.-FL                   51.48        
      23.49   27.99                                                
  6 Knecht, Joe         FR Clemson-SC                       51.66        
      24.05   27.61                                                
  7 Bourgeois, Jason    SR GaTech-GA                        52.07        
      24.37   27.70                                                
  8 Rice, Mike R        SR Florida St.-FL                   52.11        
      24.21   27.90                                                
  9 Chatlosh, Jason     SO Clemson-SC                      x52.12        
      23.80   28.32                                                
 10 Burke, Brendan P    SR Florida St.-FL                   52.65        
      24.19   28.46                                                
 11 Ramirez, Eddie A    JR Alabama-SE                       52.88        
      24.67   28.21                                                
 12 McClendon, Clint M  SO Alabama-SE                       53.36        
      24.65   28.71                                                
 13 Diehl, Van S        JR Alabama-SE                       55.17        
      25.53   29.64                                                
 14 Toffaletti, David   SO Florida St.-FL                  x55.39        
      25.44   29.95                                                
 15 Duffy, Kelsey       SO GaTech-GA                       x55.67        
      25.80   29.87                                                
 16 Conrad, Zac C       SO Alabama-SE                      x56.53        
      26.14   30.39                                                
 -- Lynch, Sully        FR GaTech-GA                       X53.92        
      24.71   29.21                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krimm, Hannah       FR GaTech-GA                       283.00        
  2 Sirounis, Katie     SO Florida St.-FL                  276.05        
  3 Dunn, Lauren M      FR Alabama-SE                      275.35        
  4 Monden, Aleia       SO Florida St.-FL                  269.40        
  5 Adham, Katherine A  FR Florida St.-FL                  266.10        
  6 Ellison, Baylee A   FR Alabama-SE                      229.60        
  7 Hughes, Elizabeth   SO Alabama-SE                      225.40        
  8 Cabassol, Mel       SO Florida St.-FL                 x223.60        
  9 Kazilionis, Dani    SR Clemson-SC                      214.45        
 10 Zacker, Ali         JR Clemson-SC                      202.20        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleshner, Aaron     SO Alabama-SE                      364.95        
  2 Horner, Terry       SO Florida St.-FL                  310.40        
  3 Derner, Scott       JR Florida St.-FL                  289.45        
  4 Giambra, David      SO Clemson-SC                      264.75        
  5 Bennett, Michael    SR GaTech-GA                       259.50        
  6 Booher, Adam        FR Alabama-SE                      257.10        
  7 Doblar, Peter       SR GaTech-GA                       253.30        
  8 Tzegaegbe, Jacob    FR GaTech-GA                       226.30        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:00.34  A
        2:03.95  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sparks, Erin D      SR Alabama-SE                     2:04.84        
      27.77   31.59   35.96   29.52                                
  2 Tynan, Lowri H      FR Florida St.-FL                 2:07.32        
      28.20   33.70   35.70   29.72                                
  3 Li, Jing            FR GaTech-GA                      2:08.18        
      27.76   34.40   37.06   28.96                                
  4 Obas, Katrina       SO Clemson-SC                     2:08.68        
      28.13   33.77   36.51   30.27                                
  5 Robertson, Carolin  JR Florida St.-FL                 2:08.91        
      28.70   33.45   37.18   29.58                                
  6 Gray, Kate Shannon  FR Alabama-SE                     2:08.99        
      27.69   34.09   38.06   29.15                                
  7 Savage, Elizabeth   FR Clemson-SC                     2:10.23        
      28.31   34.07   36.86   30.99                                
  8 Helmers, Kristina   SO Florida St.-FL                 2:10.91        
      27.77   33.30   39.16   30.68                                
  9 Groenewoud, Carmen  SO Clemson-SC                     2:12.05        
      28.76   34.06   39.00   30.23                                
 10 Montgomery, Jenna   FR Alabama-SE                     2:12.09        
      28.80   35.15   37.75   30.39                                
 11 Zblewski, Maggie M  SO Alabama-SE                    x2:12.30        
      28.25   35.68   37.70   30.67                                
 12 Chuang, Christine   FR GaTech-GA                      2:12.64        
      27.31   33.31   39.96   32.06                                
 13 Lambert, Caitlyn R  FR Florida St.-FL                x2:13.29        
      29.10   33.35   40.15   30.69                                
 14 Kromer, Thea        FR GaTech-GA                      2:14.63        
      28.87   35.36   39.39   31.01                                
 15 Kroll, Casey        JR Clemson-SC                    x2:15.65        
      29.70   35.59   40.16   30.20                                
 16 Martelle, Meredith  JR Florida St.-FL                x2:16.06        
      29.98   33.79   40.29   32.00                                
 17 Gannon, Amanda      JR GaTech-GA                     x2:18.96        
      29.75   35.31   41.38   32.52                                
 -- Angle, Allyson E    SO Alabama-SE                    X2:17.75        
      29.07   33.73   41.85   33.10                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:46.09  A
        1:49.27  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruszka, Attila      SR Clemson-SC                     1:53.40        
      24.16   29.23   32.84   27.17                                
  2 Angelini, Matt      SO Clemson-SC                     1:54.15        
      24.49   28.65   33.77   27.24                                
  3 Bergren, Andy       SR Clemson-SC                     1:55.46        
      24.74   29.59   34.19   26.94                                
  4 Shead, Matt J       FR Florida St.-FL                 1:55.80        
      24.89   30.46   32.82   27.63                                
  5 Boulden, Riley W    SO Alabama-SE                     1:55.90        
      25.75   30.08   33.26   26.81                                
  6 Holderness, Rob W   FR Florida St.-FL                 1:56.57        
      25.95   31.34   32.36   26.92                                
  7 Lee, Way Joe        SO GaTech-GA                      1:56.70        
      24.88   28.66   33.81   29.35                                
  8 Swanson, Corey W    SO Florida St.-FL                 1:57.02        
      24.89   30.66   33.77   27.70                                
  9 Hayes, Robby H      FR Florida St.-FL                x1:57.23        
      24.51   30.21   34.78   27.73                                
 10 Knecht, Joe         FR Clemson-SC                    x1:57.37        
      24.69   29.91   34.49   28.28                                
 11 Morgan, Kevin       FR GaTech-GA                      1:59.47        
      26.10   30.55   34.58   28.24                                
 12 Armstrong, Dan P    FR Alabama-SE                     2:00.22        
      26.14   30.22   34.41   29.45                                
 13 Long, Ralph         FR GaTech-GA                      2:00.23        
      25.36   31.77   34.92   28.18                                
 14 Lee, Kyle D         SO Alabama-SE                     2:00.53        
      26.13   31.35   34.72   28.33                                
 15 Showalter, Drew     SO GaTech-GA                     x2:01.68        
      26.57   32.02   35.21   27.88                                
 16 Conrad, Zac C       SO Alabama-SE                    x2:05.22        
      26.54   31.70   38.35   28.63                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:18.39  A
        3:24.34  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Alabama-SE  'A'                         3:28.70        
     1) Persson, Ida FR                 2) Von der Heyde, Vanessa S JR    
     3) DeGiovanni, Agus JR             4) Sparks, Erin D SR              
       25.45    52.35    24.97    51.78    25.39    52.87    24.82    51.70
  2 Clemson University-SC  'A'                            3:29.21        
     1) Regone, Rachel JR               2) Sindall, Lauren K JR           
     3) Parkhurst, Michelle N JR        4) Aeschbacher, Crina SO          
       24.92    51.93    24.86    52.74    24.59    51.49    25.06    53.05
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                      3:30.12        
     1) Selts, Brittany D FR            2) Holderness, Georgia E JR       
     3) Grimes, Kylsie M SO             4) King, Abbie D SR               
       25.22    52.89    25.18    52.91    25.10    52.94    24.51    51.38
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                      3:31.81        
     1) Carr, Jessie J SO               2) Mills, Holly M FR              
     3) Phillips, Jocelyn A FR          4) Robertson, Caroline M JR       
       26.01    54.08    24.92    52.00    25.21    52.91    25.28    52.82
  5 University of Alabama-SE  'B'                         3:32.88        
     1) Roberts, Nicki R SO             2) Baldi, Brooke B SO             
     3) Richards, Julie D SO            4) Gray, Kate Shannon S FR        
       25.79    53.47    24.80    52.45    25.54    53.74    25.17    53.22
  6 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'A'                   3:33.45        
     1) Kwasnik, Agatha FR              2) Flynn, Taylor FR               
     3) Pucci, Lisa FR                  4) Li, Jing FR                    
       25.04    51.90    25.62    53.79    26.07    54.66    25.58    53.10
  7 University of Alabama-SE  'C'                        x3:38.26        
     1) Anderson, Caitlin A JR          2) Black, Katie FR                
     3) Brinks, Hannah E SO             4) St. Charles, Elle J SO         
       26.26    54.38    26.22    54.47    26.77    55.29    25.81    54.12
  8 Clemson University-SC  'B'                            3:38.93        
     1) O'Donnell, Summer JR            2) LaRussa, Cassy A JR            
     3) Allen, Alex SO                  4) Seed, Caitlin SO               
       26.00    54.42    25.98    54.77    25.88    55.35    25.48    54.39
  9 Florida State University-FL  'C'                     x3:39.14        
     1) Guyler, Jen L SO                2) Kenney, Lindsay C SR           
     3) Skaggs, Kate J SR               4) Dean, Kelly A SO               
       27.50    56.63    26.09    54.00    25.90    54.01    26.00    54.50
 10 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'B'                   3:42.12        
     1) Kromer, Thea FR                 2) Jones, Caroline SO             
     3) Locker, Katherine FR            4) Bond, Katie FR                 
       26.91    55.77    26.21    55.03    25.87    53.99    27.46    57.33
 11 Clemson University-SC  'C'                           x3:44.22        
     1) Hesler, Rachel SO               2) Aggas, Kati E JR               
     3) Mizelle, Meggie FR              4) Allen, Jill SR                 
       26.51    54.98    27.93    58.31    26.24    54.83    26.58    56.10
 12 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'C'                  x3:46.48        
     1) Barnes, Lauren FR               2) Wright, Katie JR               
     3) Kopacka, Ryann FR               4) Jemec, Vida FR                 
       27.75    57.67    27.06    56.90    26.34    54.73    27.18    57.18
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:54.21  A
        2:59.43  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemson University-SC  'A'                            3:02.60        
     1) Balderston, Matt SR             2) Farnham, Adam SR               
     3) Russell, Stephen SR             4) Vahle, Mark SR                 
       21.75    46.23    21.16    45.55    21.09    44.99    21.18    45.83
  2 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'A'                   3:06.72        
     1) Copeland, Noah JR               2) Sousa, Mauricio JR             
     3) Uras, Onur SR                   4) Tang, Matt FR                  
       22.34    46.40    21.82    46.59    22.54    46.81    22.24    46.92
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                      3:07.11        
     1) Holway, Jimmy N JR              2) Swanson, Corey W SO            
     3) Hammond, Matt E SR              4) Baker, Scott J JR              
       22.62    47.70    21.82    47.24    22.40    47.28    21.34    44.89
  4 University of Alabama-SE  'A'                         3:07.72        
     1) Mihalca, Alin JR                2) Jones, Mike B SR               
     3) Cosma, Catalin FR               4) Edwards, James A FR            
       23.77    48.13    21.85    46.04    21.73    46.51    22.14    47.04
  5 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'B'                   3:10.99        
     1) Bourgeois, Jason SR             2) Kwasnik, Jacob SR              
     3) Wagner, Travis FR               4) Robberson, Garrett FR          
       23.47    48.74    22.38    47.33    22.68    47.63    22.36    47.29
  6 Clemson University-SC  'B'                            3:11.87        
     1) Mengering, Dan E JR             2) Possee, Brian W JR             
     3) Thompson, Taylor SR             4) Gordon, David FR               
       23.24    48.76    22.70    48.06    22.32    47.56    22.37    47.49
  7 Florida State University-FL  'B'                      3:12.06        
     1) Bradford, Dan J SO              2) Burke, Brendan P SR            
     3) Rice, Mike R SR                 4) Toffaletti, David F SO         
       23.08    48.24    22.40    47.85    22.68    48.04    22.54    47.93
  8 University of Alabama-SE  'B'                         3:13.52        
     1) Loccisano, Steven J FR          2) Brothers, Beau FR              
     3) Greer, Kevin C JR               4) Giometti, Nick FR              
       23.82    49.24    22.81    48.22    23.09    48.48    22.39    47.58
  9 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets-GA  'C'                  x3:13.92        
     1) Lee, Chris JR                   2) Phillips, Jeffrey FR           
     3) Hagaman, Johnny SO              4) Lynch, Sully FR                
       23.11    49.32    23.29    48.05    22.42    48.12    22.53    48.43
 10 Florida State University-FL  'C'                     x3:15.43        
     1) Rubritz, Jon M FR               2) Owens, Lloyd P SO              
     3) Shead, Matt J FR                4) Jamerson, Billy W SR           
       23.85    49.59    23.56    49.40    23.12    48.50    22.28    47.94
 11 University of Alabama-SE  'C'                        x3:19.48        
     1) Morgan, Sam W SO                2) Shirey, Austin D SR            
     3) Allan, Zig R SO                 4) Axford, Alan M FR              
       24.01    49.93    23.52    50.63    23.32    49.34    23.39    49.58

News