Search

floridarelaysfinal.html

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/5/2008 08:05 PM
                  Pepsi Florida Relays - 4/4/2008 to 4/5/2008                  
                             Gainesville, Florida                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 438 Paul, Sheila             Boyd Anderson            11.92   2.6  1 
  2 384 White, Amber             Boone                    11.94   3.0  2 
  3 2742 Fisher, Tatianna        Oak Ridge                11.97   2.6  1 
  4 3964 Kelley, Lakeisha        Wildwood                 12.04   2.6  3 
  5 2028 Bellamy, Marcia         Lake Mary                12.13   3.0  2 
  6 345 Blakely, Kiera           Bolles                   12.20   2.6  3 
  7 3060 King, Sharniece         Seminole (Sanfor         12.22   2.6  1 
  8 2033 Fisher, Roberta         Lake Mary                12.23   2.6  1 
  9 1737 Andre, Naomi            Golden Gate              12.31   2.6  3 
 10 3637 lewis, tomisha          Vero Beach               12.42   2.6  1 
 11 2806 Cavazos, Ariel          Osceola (Kissimm         12.44   1.8  5 
 12 2450 Spence, Shannon         Miami Northweste         12.55   2.6  1 
 13 1512 Smith, Bianca           Fort Lauderdale         J12.55   2.5  4 
 14 458 Smyth, Jennifer          Bradford                 12.56   2.6  3 
 15 1840 Armstrong, Kinisha      Interlachen              12.57   2.6  1 
 15 431 Gary, Jasmine            Boyd Anderson            12.57   2.6  3 
 17 2441 Florence, Roshelle      Miami Northweste         12.61   3.0  2 
 18 628 Wheatland, Keanha        Charlotte               J12.61   4.5  6 
 19 840 Rodgers, LaSonya         Coral Reef               12.63   2.5  4 
 20 3722 Griffin, Niaja          Wekiva                   12.64   1.8  5 
 21 2772 Neal, Latesha           Okeechobee               12.66   4.5  6 
 22 2749 Morris, Ebone           Oak Ridge                12.68   3.1  7 
 23 2012 Carmichael, Lutece      Lake Gibson              12.69   1.8  5 
 24 2783 Campbell, Shadaey       Olympia                  12.70   3.1  7 
 25 3750 Forrest, Germetria      West Ashley              12.71   3.0  2 
 26 568 Leland, Amanda           Chamberlain              12.73   2.5  4 
 27 2771 Koger, Monica           Okeechobee               12.75   2.5  4 
 28 2811 Gaither, Tynia          Osceola (Kissimm         12.78   2.5  4 
 29 1569 Baumann, Jessica        Freedom (Tampa)          12.81   4.5  6 
 30 1410 Johnson, Ena            Florida High             12.82   1.8  5 
 31 1513 Tyrell, Jahneel         Fort Lauderdale          12.85   1.8  5 
 32 958 Brown, Demetria          Dr. Krop                 12.88   2.6  3 
 32 157 Henderson, Keara         Baconton Charter         12.88   2.5  4 
 34 374 Felix, Rebecca           Boone                    12.90   3.0  2 
 34 841 Tomlin, Shambrika        Coral Reef               12.90   3.1  7 
 36 1762 Sherrell, Lashe         Hallandale               12.97   3.0  2 
 37 1051 Johnson, Shanaya        Eastside                 12.99   4.5  6 
 38 2383 Butler, Rodesha         Miami Jackson            13.02   2.9  9 
 39 1708 Sturggis, Shavonda      Gibbs                    13.03   3.0  2 
 40 2587 Solomon, Mary           Naples                   13.07   2.5  4 
 41 981 Branton, Simone          Dunnellon                13.08   2.9  8 
 42 1700 Gray, JaQuel            Gibbs                    13.11   2.5  4 
 43 995 Pitt, Taquia             Eagle's Landing          13.16   2.9  8 
 44 3227 Cole, Bracaria          Spruce Creek             13.18   3.1  7 
 45 1987 casey, nikitia          Lake Brantley            13.21   2.9  9 
 46 3077 Casey, Jenn             Shorecrest Prep          13.23   2.9  9 
 46 1738 Bazile, Ervanile        Golden Gate              13.23   1.8  5 
 48 2017 Hodges, Kaila           Lake Gibson              13.25   3.1  7 
 49 980 Alderman, Kim            Dunnellon                13.37   2.9  8 
 49 993 Billups, Krystal         Eagle's Landing          13.37   2.9  8 
 51 1592 Lee, Camisha            Gainesville              13.53   2.9  8 
 52 3879 Boskett, Karmen         Westminster Acad         13.56   2.9  8 
 53 1600 Reed, Ketarah           Gainesville              13.67   2.9  9 
 54 2000 royal, sierria          Lake Brantley            13.69   2.6  3 
 55 3882 Evans, Kiri             Westminster Acad         14.13   2.9  9 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 3202 Demps, Jeffery          South Lake               10.17   1.6  1 
  2 2567 Hopkins, Derrick        Monsignor Pace           10.43   1.6  1 
  3 2679 Lange, Sean             Northeast (Op)           10.52   1.6  1 
  4 2595 Harvey, Antwain         Naples                   10.62   2.2  3 
  5 452 Dorsey, Demar            Boyd Anderson            10.70   2.1  2 
  6 574 Locke, Dentarius         Chamberlain              10.73   2.1  2 
  7 1764 Bush, Vernon            Hallandale               10.85   2.2  3 
  8 1665 Griffin, Lemar          George Jenkins           10.86   2.2  3 
  9 105 Carter, Andre            Alexander                10.89   2.2  7 
 10 2501 Buie, Travis            Middleton                10.92   1.6  1 
 11 2095 Minton, Frank           Lakewood                 10.93   1.6  6 
 12 1768 Hammond Jr., Franki     Hallandale               10.94   2.1  2 
 13 4047 Grant, Gary             Dr. Krop                J10.94   2.9 12 
 14 462 Harris, Robert           Bradford                 10.96   1.6  1 
 15 728 Poole, Micah             Clearwater Centr         10.98   1.4  5 
 16 450 Clarke, Cludin           Boyd Anderson            11.00   1.7  4 
 17 3200 Brown, Derius           South Lake               11.03   2.2  7 
 18 2072 McRoy, Javares          Lakeland                 11.09   2.1  2 
 19 2495 moise, torrance         Miami Washington         11.10   2.2  8 
 20 983 Cabrera, Angelo          Dunnellon                11.12   1.7  4 
 21 2455 Braddock, Terrell       Miami Northweste         11.15   1.6  6 
 22 2023 Woods, Anthony          Lake Gibson             J11.15   1.6  6 
 23 1523 Monroe, Antonio         Fort Lauderdale         J11.15   2.2  7 
 24 185 Thorton, Quin            Barron Collier           11.16   2.2  3 
 25 2766 Salinas, Chris          Oak Ridge               J11.16   2.2 10 
 26 2458 Demps, Robert           Miami Northweste         11.18   2.2  7 
 27 2757 Blake, Courtney         Oak Ridge               J11.18   2.2 10 
 28 924 McKenzie, Kenneth        Dade Christian          J11.18   1.4  5 
 29 3755 Brown, Dana             West Ashley              11.19   1.7  4 
 30 1860 Crews, Jamil            Jefferson                11.20   1.7  4 
 31 2046 Idehen, Bowen           Lake Mary               J11.20   2.1  2 
 32 2091 Bygraves, Ryan          Lakewood                J11.20   2.2  8 
 33 1414 McGee, Santuan          Florida High             11.25   2.2  3 
 34 2603 Pratt, Greg             Naples                  J11.25   1.4  5 
 35 111 Holmes, Brian            Alexander                11.28   2.2  8 
 36 1526 Roberson, Roswell       Fort Lauderdale          11.30   1.6  6 
 37 502 Noble, Marquis           Buchholz                 11.34   1.4  9 
 38 2789 Betancourt, Chris       Olympia                  11.35   2.2 11 
 39 3951 McEwen, Shane           Wharton                  11.36   2.2 10 
 40 3944 Harris, Kendal          Wharton                  11.39   2.2 10 
 41 894 Seward, Savon            Cypress Lake             11.41   2.2 10 
 42 394 Johnson, Cedeno          Boone                    11.43   1.7  4 
 43 522 Daly, Matt               Centerville              11.44   1.4  9 
 43 2010 Thomas, Phillip         Lake Brantley            11.44   1.7  4 
 45 3913 Lasley, Albert          Westminster Acad         11.45   2.2 11 
 46 1960 Sohi, Micheal           Key West                 11.50   2.2 11 
 47 577 Robson, Toney            Chamberlain              11.57   2.2 10 
 48 3908 Gray, Van               Westminster Acad         11.66   2.2 11 
 48 1810 Lanoir, Jerard          Hollywood Christ         11.66   2.2  8 
 50 727 Pohropinski, Paul        Clearwater Centr         11.69   1.4  9 
 51 2009 Rowland, Derk           Lake Brantley            11.75   1.6  6 
 52 2104 Burnett, Mike           Lecanto                  11.76   2.2 10 
 53 2047 Layton, Matthew         Lake Mary                11.88   1.4  9 
 53 461 Covington, Chuckie       Bradford                 11.88   2.1  2 
 55 3093 Harris, Anthony         Shorecrest Prep          12.15   2.9 12 
 56 2107 Gagliardo, Anthony      Lecanto                  12.67   2.2 10 
 57 1637 Wilson, Crey            Gainesville              13.26   2.9 12 
 58 1613 Batie, Jordan           Gainesville              13.79   2.9 12 
 -- 630 Bellamy, Michael         Charlotte                   FS   1.4  9 
 -- 2020 Bull, James             Lake Gibson                DNF   2.2  3 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 377 Koziara, Brittany        Boone                  4:54.18  
  2 1813 Hale, Kayla             Holy Trinity           4:58.22  
  3 3239 Perkins, Amanda         Spruce Creek           4:58.77  
  4 2452 Wallen, Skyler          Miami Northweste       5:00.20  
  5 3940 Skinner, Katrina        Wharton                5:00.63  
  6 483 Hayes, Shelby            Buchholz               5:02.82  
  7 990 VanDerGrift, Grace       Durant                 5:03.49  
  8 291 Tucker, Elizabeth        Bishop Kenny           5:03.67  
  9 1826 Pierre, Joane           Immokalee              5:06.45  
 10 3304 Butler, Jessica         St. Thomas Aquin       5:06.77  
 11 1177 Steel, Laura            Episcopal              5:06.86  
 12 2078 White, Mallory          Lakeland Christi       5:08.85  
 13 287 Heekin, Jamie            Bishop Kenny           5:13.25  
 14 834 Fluehr, Erika            Community School       5:20.79  
 15 797 Banks, Rhonda            Cocoa Beach            5:23.13  
 16 1191 Mayfield, Julie         Father Lopez           5:24.44  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 1729 Franklin, Joseph        Godby                  4:09.13  
  2 1000 Ferris, Dylan           East Forsyth           4:14.17  
  3 3344 Revord, Connor          Tampa Jesuit           4:14.51  
  4 297 Heekin, Thomas           Bishop Kenny           4:19.78  
  5 3624 Neff, Danny             Vandalia Butler        4:20.19  
  6 301 Wallace, Michael         Bishop Kenny           4:21.72  
  7 3124 Wehunt, Derek           Sickles                4:22.17  
  8 106 Clay, Matt               Alexander              4:22.24  
  9 507 Wise, Phillip            Buchholz               4:23.75  
 10 530 Roberts, Shawn           Centerville            4:25.18  
 11 1820 Cooke, Kyle             Holy Trinity           4:26.52  
 12 991 Mitchell, John           Durant                 4:28.70  
 13 521 Byron, Cory              Centerville            4:29.01  
 14 3990 Duby, Nathan            Winter Springs         4:29.51  
 15 836 Carufe, Kyle             Community School       4:30.11  
 16 2734 Harris, Ryan            Oak Hall               4:36.39  
 17 1516 Fulton, Joshua          Fort Lauderdale        4:39.25  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 2448 Rollins, Briana         Miami Northweste         14.42   2.0  1 
  2 2755 Teele, Anjoure          Oak Ridge                14.43   2.0  1 
  3 1507 Harris, Monique         Fort Lauderdale          14.92   2.0  1 
  4 2454 Williams, Naquia        Miami Northweste         15.11   2.0  1 
  5 3938 Sirmons, Danielle       Wharton                  15.29   0.7  2 
  6 2785 Daniels, Frances        Olympia                  15.34   0.7  2 
  7 1758 Mason, Jessica          Hallandale               15.46   2.0  1 
  8 3635 jackson, jasmine        Vero Beach               15.56   2.0  1 
  9 383 Weiss, Erica             Boone                    15.59   0.7  2 
 10 3211 Jordan, Virginia        South Sumter             15.63   0.7  2 
 11 1811 Enders, Lindsey         Holy Trinity             15.65   1.8  3 
 12 1514 Ukpai, Florence         Fort Lauderdale          15.98   1.8  3 
 13 2807 Charlestain, Bernit     Osceola (Kissimm        J15.98   1.8  3 
 14 1411 McGee, LaKetra          Florida High             16.03   0.7  2 
 15 626 Mut, Taylor              Charlotte                16.04   1.8  3 
 16 437 Parnell, Kerona          Boyd Anderson            16.06   1.8  3 
 17 3934 Bryant, Amani           Wharton                  16.08   1.8  3 
 18 2035 Martin, Ilene           Lake Mary                16.14   0.7  2 
 19 440 Richards, Olivia         Boyd Anderson            16.25   0.7  2 
 20 2384 Cameron, Lavernia       Miami Jackson            16.45   2.0  1 
 21 804 McFadden, Jenicia        Cocoa Beach              16.59   1.8  3 
 22 1740 Jacques, Merline        Golden Gate              16.70   2.3  4 
 23 1044 Dekrey, Katrina         Eastside                 16.75   2.3  4 
 24 2577 Jean, Maurissa          Naples                   16.77   1.9  5 
 25 1585 Gilmore, Courtney       Gainesville              16.79   1.9  5 
 26 624 Gabarda, Arielle         Charlotte                16.97   1.9  5 
 27 2909 Lorenzen, Carina        Ransom Everglade         17.49   1.1  7 
 28 3225 Barrios-Malabad, Mi     Spruce Creek             17.50   3.3  6 
 29 2102 Carpenter, Erin         Lecanto                  17.75   3.3  6 
 30 712 Kenner, Mackenzie        Clearwater Centr         17.91   1.9  5 
 31 352 Thigpen, Brooke          Bolles                   17.94   1.9  5 
 32 1707 Moore, Rosemary         Gibbs                    18.23   0.7  8 
 33 2218 Padron, Stephanie       Lourdes                  18.24   0.7  8 
 34 1212 Jackson, Jessika        Flagler Palm Coa         18.37   3.3  6 
 35 3232 Janson, Brittani        Spruce Creek             18.40   3.3  6 
 36 3887 Kalomeris, Erica        Westminster Acad         18.51   3.3  6 
 37 1209 Gabbert, Audrey         Flagler Palm Coa         18.81   1.1  7 
 38 3898 Stempel, Kendall        Westminster Acad         18.92   1.1  7 
 39 2583 Parsons, Mallory        Naples                   18.98   1.1  7 
 40 2741 Esperance, Juna         Oak Ridge                19.04   1.1  7 
 41 3085 McClenathan, Shanno     Shorecrest Prep          19.47   0.7  8 
 42 2227 Verdeja, Sophie         Lourdes                  19.83   0.7  8 
 43 1703 Hollaway, Brooke        Gibbs                    21.03   0.7  8 
 -- 3751 Gallagher, Jessie       West Ashley                DNF   2.3  4  dnf
 
Event 8  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 3248 Howard, David           Spruce Creek             14.10   2.6  1 
  2 2174 Robinson, Andrew        Lincoln Park             14.46   2.6  1 
  3 2494 McDonald, Charles       Miami Washington         14.63   2.6  1 
  4 924 McKenzie, Kenneth        Dade Christian           14.79   2.6  1 
  5 365 McLain, Kenny            Bolles                   14.81   2.6  1 
  6 2011 Wise, Neamen            Lake Brantley            14.82   1.6  2 
  7 951 Grant, Tremaine          Dillard                  14.98   1.6  2 
  8 952 kelly, Conrad            Dillard                  15.03   2.6  1 
  9 1711 Austin, Rembert         Gibbs                    15.05   3.5  3 
 10 2487 Clements, Eduardo       Miami Washington         15.06   2.6  1 
 11 2474 Smith, Roy              Miami Northweste         15.13   3.5  3 
 11 2791 Lampkins, Johnathan     Olympia                  15.13   1.4  4 
 13 1961 Young, Phillip          Key West                 15.23   3.1  5 
 14 3414 Young, Desmond          Trinity Catholic         15.24   1.4  4 
 15 2456 Clark, David            Miami Northweste         15.34   1.6  2 
 16 2121 Deering, Jeremy         Leto                     15.40   1.6  2 
 17 2122 Howard, Antwoun         Leto                     15.42   3.5  3 
 18 2119 Baptiste, Jacques       Leesburg                 15.47   1.4  4 
 19 1710 Allen, Russ             Gibbs                    15.52   3.5  3 
 20 1646 Overton, Aaron          Gaither                  15.56   3.1  5 
 21 1124 Menelas, Jimmy          Ely                      15.59   3.1  5 
 22 1619 Holsey, Walter          Gainesville              15.75   1.7  6 
 23 2090 Brown, Stefan           Lakewood                 15.84   1.4  4 
 24 2042 Baucom, Mike            Lake Mary                15.89   1.4  4 
 25 3761 Mazyck, Deshawn         West Ashley              15.99   1.4  4 
 26 3427 Kramer, Jacob           Trinity Prep             16.03   1.7  6 
 27 3018 kutner, mitchell        Santa Fe Catholi         16.08   1.9  7 
 28 2604 Prudhomm, Juno          Naples                   16.18   1.7  6 
 29 1118 Finn, Vincent           Ely                      16.66   1.4  4 
 30 3762 Meggett, James          West Ashley              16.88   3.1  5 
 31 2115 Sudlow, Jeff            Lecanto                  16.97   1.7  6 
 32 2594 Foreman, Lucas          Naples                   17.08   1.9  7 
 33 2108 Hamrick, Jimmy          Lecanto                  17.80   1.9  7 
 34 3092 Dougherty, Ryan         Shorecrest Prep          18.12   1.9  7 
 35 1765 Clarke, Neville         Hallandale               18.25   1.9  7 
 36 525 Kern, Nick               Centerville              18.95   3.5  3 
 -- 2424 Starks, James           Miami Jackson              DNF   1.6  2 
 -- 1766 Davis, Tony             Hallandale                 DNF   2.6  1 
 -- 3916 McKinzie, Robert        Westminster Acad            DQ   1.9  7 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                    47.53   1 
     1) Gary, Jasmine                   2) Jones, Kinnesha                
     3) Service, Alicia                 4) Paul, Sheila                   
  2 Oak Ridge  'A'                                        47.78   1 
     1) Fluellen, Denae                 2) Watson, Victoria               
     3) Bent, Oshena                    4) Cheers, Shannon                
  3 Vero Beach  'A'                                       47.91   1 
     1) jackson, jasmine                2) lewis, tomisha                 
     3) barkett, allison                4) brown, tiera                   
  4 Miami Northwestern  'A'                               47.95   1 
     1) Florence, Roshelle              2) Nolton, Danille                
     3) Rollins, Briana                 4) Harris, Alphedeilli            
  5 Lake Mary  'A'                                        48.17   1 
     1) Anderson, Nia                   2) Bellamy, Marcia                
     3) Fisher, Roberta                 4) Orr, Chrissy                   
  6 Golden Gate  'A'                                      48.18   2 
     1) Bazile, Ervanile                2) Tavernier, Asha                
     3) Eldira, Marjorie                4) Andre, Naomi                   
  7 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                              48.32   2 
     1) Cavazos, Ariel                  2) Gaither, Tynia                 
     3) Emanuel, Briana                 4) Glee, Monisha                  
  8 Boone  'A'                                            48.55   2 
     1) Felix, Rebecca                  2) Mapp, Lexandra                 
     3) Wallace, Jackie                 4) White, Amber                   
  9 Gainesville  'A'                                      48.67   2 
     1) Davis, Latera                   2) Reed, Ketarah                  
     3) Lee, Camisha                    4) Lewis, Jasmin                  
 10 Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                  49.02   2 
     1) Tyrell, Jahneel                 2) Irving, Vernetia               
     3) Ukpai, Florence                 4) Smith, Bianca                  
 11 Wekiva  'A'                                           49.32   3 
     1) Griffin, Niaja                  2) Montgomery, Rauna              
     3) Murray, Ricca                   4) Stewart, Carmelia              
 12 Wharton  'A'                                          49.41   3 
     1) Sirmons, Danielle               2) Washington, Juliani            
     3) Pierre, Shawntrel               4) Bryant, Amani                  
 13 Dr. Krop  'A'                                         49.42   3 
     1) Brown, Demetria                 2) Stubbs, Ashley                 
     3) Sims, Daria                     4) Deroquancourt, Jessica         
 14 Hallandale  'A'                                       49.78   3 
     1) Aliowe, Kehinde                 2) Aliowe, Taiwo                  
     3) Sherrell, Lashe                 4) Dobard, Destiney               
 15 Coral Reef  'A'                                       49.81   4 
     1) Tomlin, Shambrika               2) Cambridge, Amber               
     3) Justinville, Grace              4) Rodgers, LaSonya               
 16 Palmetto  'A'                                         50.00   2 
     1) Love, Alexis                    2) Gordon, Brandy                 
     3) Green, Amanda                   4) Smith, Kymbrell                
 17 Charlotte  'A'                                        50.67   4 
     1) Wotitzky, Rachel                2) Wheatland, Keanha              
     3) Mut, Taylor                     4) Carr, Amanda                   
 18 Miami Jackson  'A'                                    50.73   1 
     1) Cameron, Lavernia               2) Campbell, Joanna               
     3) Normil, Juliette                4) McDuffie, Danielle             
 19 Trinity Catholic  'A'                                 50.85   4 
     1) Pasko, Erica                    2) Anckney, Autumn                
     3) Barber, Julia                   4) Richardson, Tiffany            
 20 Dillard  'A'                                          50.89   8 
 21 Eleanor Roosevelt  'B'                                50.96   3 
 22 Hillsborough  'A'                                     50.97   3 
     1) Eugene, Antoinie                2) Spencer, Jalonda               
     3) Wallace, Renee'e                4) Timmons, Derrickka             
 23 West Ashley  'A'                                      51.06   5 
     1) Robinson, Nodia                 2) Peterson, Aja                  
     3) Caparas, Amber                  4) Gallagher, Jessie              
 24 Gibbs  'A'                                            51.16   6 
     1) Sturggis, Shavonda              2) Gray, JaQuel                   
     3) Freeman, Latoya                 4) Jones, Jessica                 
 25 Eastside  'A'                                         51.18   5 
     1) Starke, Kavonda                 2) Rentz, Angelica                
     3) Warren, Brianca                 4) Anderson, Sharprecia           
 26 Treasure Coast  'A'                                   51.33   4 
     1) Celestin, Ester                 2) Emilus, Waslene                
     3) Cotterell, Brittney             4) Richardson, Kayanna            
 26 Miami Washington  'A'                                 51.33   5 
     1) Brown, KeeAira                  2) Hall, Quinecia                 
     3) Milson, Danesha                 4) Whittaker, Lanie               
 28 Ransom Everglades  'A'                                51.58   6 
     1) Stephens, Zena                  2) Valenilla, Amelia              
     3) Jaramillo, Daniella             4) Pfeffer, lettie                
 29 Chamberlain  'A'                                      51.60   4 
     1) Leland, Amanda                  2) Lee, Natalie                   
     3) Grizzard, Brooke                4) Garcia, Kristina               
 30 Jensen Beach  'A'                                     51.62   6 
     1) Strohmenger, Aubrie             2) Gillespie, Mallory             
     3) Haddad, Samantha                4) Worley, Amanda                 
 30 Lake Brantley  'A'                                    51.62   7 
     1) casey, nikitia                  2) mccan, samantha                
     3) culver, blair                   4) royal, sierria                 
 32 Lake Gibson  'A'                                      51.81   5 
     1) Lee, Richelle                   2) Carmichael, Lutece             
     3) Christie, Jordan                4) Hodges, Kaila                  
 33 University  'A'                                       51.82   6 
     1) Sabedra, Deborah                2) Sparks, Dana                   
     3) Watts, Mary                     4) Yocum, Roni                    
 34 Lakewood  'A'                                         51.83   5 
     1) Blackshear, Cierra              2) Miles, Maydreona               
     3) Jenkins, Labresha               4) Jenkins, Breonna               
 35 Eagle's Landing Christian  'A'                        51.98   5 
     1) Pitt, Taquia                    2) Young, Loni                    
     3) Billups, Krystal                4) Ball, Symone                   
 36 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                                52.09   1 
     1) Anyanwu, Doris                  2) Charles, Afia                  
     3) McCammon, Jenea                 4) Hickson, Christian             
 37 Dade Christian  'A'                                   52.24   4 
     1) Umoh, Faith                     2) Payne, Misha                   
     3) Okeke, Amaka                    4) Irizarry, Christina            
 38 George Jenkins  'A'                                   52.35   5 
     1) Lewis, Jaqua                    2) Jones, Cydnie                  
     3) Ocasio, Mercedes                4) Farrior, Ranese                
 39 Winter Park  'A'                                      52.46   6 
     1) Jackson, Shauntari              2) Simmerson, Marcy               
     3) Haynes, Shanice                 4) Johnson, Brittny               
 40 Bloomingdale  'A'                                     53.01   5 
     1) Cobb, Kerri                     2) Lee, Chelsea                   
     3) Johnson, Brittany               4) Waller, Sarah                  
 41 Okeechobee  'A'                                       53.27   6 
     1) Koger, Janezzka                 2) Koger, Monica                  
     3) Youmans, Markeisha              4) Neal, Latesha                  
 42 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                               53.46   7 
     1) Crockett, Jessica               2) Orban, Samantha                
     3) Moore, Jasmine                  4) Dorimain, Trish                
 43 Countryside  'A'                                      53.80   8 
     1) Linkfield, Thea                 2) Dudley, Dakota                 
     3) McClure, Taylor                 4) McCann, Kayla                  
 44 Spruce Creek  'A'                                     53.94   7 
     1) Junco, Kaycie                   2) Keys, Lexi                     
     3) Cole, Bracaria                  4) Cornelison, Taylor             
 45 Florida Christian  'A'                                54.51   8 
     1) Touzet, Jessica                 2) DeHombre, Monica               
     3) Jimenez, Natalie                4) Gonzalez, Keilyn               
 46 Shorecrest Prep  'A'                                  55.02   8 
     1) Casey, Jenn                     2) Evans, Casey                   
     3)                                 4) White, Ashlee                  
 47 Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                      55.06   7 
     1) Cooper, Lindsay                 2) Hanson, Madison                
     3) Kucin, Kara                     4) Shriver, Kristin               
 48 Lourdes  'A'                                          56.08   8 
     1) Padron, Stephanie               2) Martinez, Katrin               
     3) Saca, Ana                       4) Fajarldo, Luara                
 -- Key West  'A'                                           DNF   7 
     1) Hicks, Francheska               2) Menez, Krizelda                
     3) Jones, Jasmine                  4) Walker, Courtney               
 -- Westminster Academy  'A'                                DNF   8 
     1) Boskett, Karmen                 2) Kalomeris, Erica               
     3) Evans, Kiri                     4) Olivier, Chanoukah             
 -- Naples  'A'                                              DQ   3  out of zone 3
     1) Cherry-Bronson, Briana          2) Louissaint, Nali               
     3) Jean, Patrice                   4) Solomon, Mary                  
 -- Sickles  'A'                                             DQ   7  out of lane
 -- Royal Palm Beach  'A'                                    DQ   4  out of zone 1
     1) Ford, Amber                     2) Stephenson, Danique            
     3) Collie, Patrice                 4) Mckelton, Whitney              
 -- Cypress Lake  'A'                                        DQ   6  out of zone 3
     1) Gourdet, Juliette               2) Meyer, Desire                  
     3) Smith, Charneisha               4) Badeau, Genese                 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                    41.81   1 
     1) Butler, Zach                    2) Clarke, Cludin                 
     3) Anderson, Christopher           4) Dorsey, Demar                  
  2 Hallandale  'A'                                       42.07   1 
     1) Hammond Jr., Frankie            2) Neat, Korvic                   
     3) Dixon, Ricardo                  4) Bush, Vernon                   
  3 Hillsborough  'A'                                     42.11   2 
     1) Walden, Colby                   2) Mitchell, Terrence             
     3) Thomas, Mark                    4) Lamar, Lindsey                 
  4 Miami Washington  'A'                                 42.38   2 
     1) Carty, Rennie                   2) Clements, Eduardo