Search

cu-gt_110510.html

Licensed to Clemson University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/5/2010 08:20 PM
                            CU vs GTech - 11/5/2010                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemson University-SC  'A'                                  1:45.60  
     1) Polhill, Ali C 18               2) Tarantolo, Maddie M 20         
     3) Bechard, Sarah A 20             4) Anderson, Meg P 19             
                  26.71       56.50 (29.79)     1:22.58 (26.08)     1:45.60 (23.02)
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      1:45.97  
     1) Mason, Jessie L 20              2) Trickett, Morgan G 20          
     3) Evans, Jordan P 20              4) Weber, Lexi N 20               
                  26.77       56.73 (29.96)     1:22.33 (25.60)     1:45.97 (23.64)
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                      1:48.19  
     1) Hatteberg, Heidi J 20           2) Pauker, Hen 23                 
     3) Jemec, Vida 21                  4) Riley, Kate M 19               
                  27.46       58.06 (30.60)     1:24.07 (26.01)     1:48.19 (24.12)
  4 Clemson University-SC  'B'                                  1:49.61  
     1) Fowler, Kelly M 20              2) Savage, Elizabeth A 21         
     3) Krauss, Kelsey M 20             4) Kinsey, Stephanie R 19         
                  27.80       59.10 (31.30)     1:24.95 (25.85)     1:49.61 (24.66)
  5 Clemson University-SC  'C'                                 x1:53.73  
     1) Piper, Deanna 20                2) Collins, Hannah R 18           
     3) McGee, Kelly A 19               4) Erickson, Jenny P 18           
                  29.92     1:02.09 (32.17)     1:28.72 (26.63)     1:53.73 (25.01)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemson University-SC  'A'                                  1:31.51  
     1) Dart, Chris J 19                2) Sloan, Anderson W 18           
     3) Broster, Seth A 20              4) Bruck, Eric L 20               
                  23.40       49.47 (26.07)     1:11.73 (22.26)     1:31.51 (19.78)
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      1:33.87  
     1) Robberson, Garrett M 21         2) Lagerqvist, Anton 19           
     3) Lynch, Sully M 21               4) Plummer, Nigel C 20            
                  24.10       50.74 (26.64)     1:13.25 (22.51)     1:33.87 (20.62)
  3 Clemson University-SC  'B'                                  1:33.90  
     1) Layne, Steven W 18              2) Schindler, Mark A 20           
     3) Foster, Harry B 21              4) Oliver, Myles V 20             
                  24.62       50.44 (25.82)     1:13.32 (22.88)     1:33.90 (20.58)
  4 Clemson University-SC  'C'                                 x1:34.79  
     1) Abeysinghe, Andrew M 19         2) Shoemaker, Kyle T 21           
     3) Elliott, Marcus Q 19            4) Reinke, Chris J 20             
                  24.51       51.43 (26.92)     1:14.13 (22.70)     1:34.79 (20.66)
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                      1:36.89  
     1) Tang, Matt W 21                 2) Salmon, Ryan A 18              
     3) Hart, Mike H 19                 4) Shepperd, Ben C 18             
                  24.46       52.43 (27.97)     1:15.95 (23.52)     1:36.89 (20.94)
  6 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                     x1:37.68  
     1) Hatchett, Bo L 21               2) Bendziewicz, Sam J 21          
     3) Colletti, Nicholas R 18         4) Johnson, Jacob C 19            
                  24.76       52.84 (28.08)     1:16.19 (23.35)     1:37.68 (21.49)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sarah K            21 CLEM-SC                       10:16.19  
                  28.83       59.86 (31.03)     1:30.99 (31.13)     2:02.35 (31.36)
        2:33.59 (31.24)     3:04.86 (31.27)     3:36.16 (31.30)     4:07.38 (31.22)
        4:38.65 (31.27)     5:10.01 (31.36)     5:41.15 (31.14)     6:12.32 (31.17)
        6:43.28 (30.96)     7:13.83 (30.55)     7:44.30 (30.47)     8:14.73 (30.43)
        8:44.95 (30.22)     9:15.47 (30.52)     9:46.10 (30.63)    10:16.19 (30.09)
  2 Sostarecz, Taylor S       18 Georgia Tech-GA               10:22.03  
                  27.89       58.13 (30.24)     1:28.86 (30.73)     1:59.71 (30.85)
        2:30.66 (30.95)     3:01.81 (31.15)     3:32.67 (30.86)     4:03.92 (31.25)
        4:35.15 (31.23)     5:06.43 (31.28)     5:37.82 (31.39)     6:09.17 (31.35)
        6:40.66 (31.49)     7:12.02 (31.36)     7:43.42 (31.40)     8:14.94 (31.52)
        8:46.74 (31.80)     9:18.56 (31.82)     9:50.60 (32.04)    10:22.03 (31.43)
  3 White, Hailey E           18 Georgia Tech-GA               10:28.73  
                  29.87     1:01.27 (31.40)     1:32.60 (31.33)     2:04.32 (31.72)
        2:35.92 (31.60)     3:07.79 (31.87)     3:39.36 (31.57)     4:11.07 (31.71)
        4:42.68 (31.61)     5:14.18 (31.50)     5:45.30 (31.12)     6:16.29 (30.99)
        6:47.70 (31.41)     7:19.07 (31.37)     7:50.79 (31.72)     8:22.28 (31.49)
        8:54.31 (32.03)     9:26.20 (31.89)     9:58.12 (31.92)    10:28.73 (30.61)
  4 McLaughlin, Kerry L       20 CLEM-SC                       10:44.31  
                  28.49       59.51 (31.02)     1:31.08 (31.57)     2:02.90 (31.82)
        2:34.87 (31.97)     3:06.89 (32.02)     3:39.29 (32.40)     4:11.76 (32.47)
        4:44.30 (32.54)     5:16.87 (32.57)     5:49.50 (32.63)     6:22.18 (32.68)
        6:54.70 (32.52)     7:27.33 (32.63)     8:00.06 (32.73)     8:32.59 (32.53)
        9:05.29 (32.70)     9:38.57 (33.28)    10:11.70 (33.13)    10:44.31 (32.61)
  5 Dornstauder, Kristen M    20 Georgia Tech-GA               10:48.54  
                  29.42     1:01.48 (32.06)     1:33.71 (32.23)     2:05.90 (32.19)
        2:38.55 (32.65)     3:11.72 (33.17)     3:44.45 (32.73)     4:16.86 (32.41)
        4:49.57 (32.71)     5:22.13 (32.56)     5:54.39 (32.26)     6:26.87 (32.48)
        6:59.85 (32.98)     7:32.93 (33.08)     8:05.83 (32.90)     8:38.51 (32.68)
        9:11.39 (32.88)     9:44.31 (32.92)    10:16.80 (32.49)    10:48.54 (31.74)
  6 Stocks, Sara B            19 CLEM-SC                       11:21.59  
                  29.41     1:02.16 (32.75)     1:35.74 (33.58)     2:09.98 (34.24)
        2:43.95 (33.97)     3:18.03 (34.08)     3:52.48 (34.45)     4:26.99 (34.51)
        5:01.56 (34.57)     5:36.17 (34.61)     6:11.10 (34.93)     6:45.81 (34.71)
        7:20.98 (35.17)     7:55.97 (34.99)     8:30.45 (34.48)     9:05.68 (35.23)
        9:39.68 (34.00)    10:14.46 (34.78)    10:48.96 (34.50)    11:21.59 (32.63)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Alex A              20 CLEM-SC                        9:35.64  
                  26.88       56.15 (29.27)     1:25.66 (29.51)     1:55.18 (29.52)
        2:24.64 (29.46)     2:53.78 (29.14)     3:22.92 (29.14)     3:52.01 (29.09)
        4:20.54 (28.53)     4:49.41 (28.87)     5:17.91 (28.50)     5:46.34 (28.43)
        6:14.63 (28.29)     6:43.13 (28.50)     7:12.03 (28.90)     7:41.03 (29.00)
        8:10.16 (29.13)     8:39.21 (29.05)     9:07.62 (28.41)     9:35.64 (28.02)
  2 Gerotto, Lucas B          18 CLEM-SC                        9:39.57  
                  26.44       55.70 (29.26)     1:24.91 (29.21)     1:54.17 (29.26)
        2:23.36 (29.19)     2:52.59 (29.23)     3:21.27 (28.68)     3:50.33 (29.06)
        4:19.45 (29.12)     4:48.63 (29.18)     5:17.19 (28.56)     5:46.29 (29.10)
        6:15.31 (29.02)     6:44.43 (29.12)     7:13.75 (29.32)     7:43.05 (29.30)
        8:12.64 (29.59)     8:42.05 (29.41)     9:11.41 (29.36)     9:39.57 (28.16)
  3 Nilsson, Andreas C        18 Georgia Tech-GA                9:46.16  
                  26.76       55.66 (28.90)     1:25.09 (29.43)     1:54.88 (29.79)
        2:24.60 (29.72)     2:53.97 (29.37)     3:23.49 (29.52)     3:52.97 (29.48)
        4:22.77 (29.80)     4:52.55 (29.78)     5:22.15 (29.60)     5:51.63 (29.48)
        6:21.27 (29.64)     6:50.50 (29.23)     7:19.88 (29.38)     7:49.34 (29.46)
        8:18.56 (29.22)     8:47.96 (29.40)     9:17.06 (29.10)     9:46.16 (29.10)
  4 Tillman, Zach E           20 Georgia Tech-GA                9:54.94  
                  27.25       56.70 (29.45)     1:26.14 (29.44)     1:55.62 (29.48)
        2:25.06 (29.44)     2:54.55 (29.49)     3:23.71 (29.16)     3:52.95 (29.24)
        4:22.21 (29.26)     4:51.94 (29.73)     5:21.98 (30.04)     5:51.97 (29.99)
        6:22.03 (30.06)     6:52.30 (30.27)     7:22.66 (30.36)     7:53.07 (30.41)
        8:23.71 (30.64)     8:54.42 (30.71)     9:24.91 (30.49)     9:54.94 (30.03)
  5 Morgan, Kevin J           21 Georgia Tech-GA                9:57.71  
                  26.54       55.77 (29.23)     1:25.16 (29.39)     1:54.84 (29.68)
        2:24.20 (29.36)     2:54.04 (29.84)     3:23.97 (29.93)     3:53.87 (29.90)
        4:23.93 (30.06)     4:54.25 (30.32)     5:24.53 (30.28)     5:54.81 (30.28)
        6:25.08 (30.27)     6:55.42 (30.34)     7:25.81 (30.39)     7:56.59 (30.78)
        8:26.91 (30.32)     8:57.35 (30.44)     9:27.83 (30.48)     9:57.71 (29.88)
  6 Buckley, Shayne P         18 CLEM-SC                       10:10.83  
                  27.17       56.54 (29.37)     1:26.70 (30.16)     1:56.85 (30.15)
        2:27.15 (30.30)     2:57.72 (30.57)     3:28.46 (30.74)     3:59.27 (30.81)
        4:30.02 (30.75)     5:00.75 (30.73)     5:31.86 (31.11)     6:02.63 (30.77)
        6:33.61 (30.98)     7:04.83 (31.22)     7:36.20 (31.37)     8:07.69 (31.49)
        8:39.36 (31.67)     9:11.22 (31.86)     9:41.99 (30.77)    10:10.83 (28.84)
  7 Morgan, Sam O             19 Georgia Tech-GA              x10:10.91  
                  27.27       56.29 (29.02)     1:25.80 (29.51)     1:55.65 (29.85)
        2:25.86 (30.21)     2:56.12 (30.26)     3:26.86 (30.74)     3:57.79 (30.93)
        4:28.82 (31.03)     5:00.54 (31.72)     5:31.94 (31.40)     6:02.78 (30.84)
        6:33.81 (31.03)     7:04.91 (31.10)     7:36.51 (31.60)     8:08.06 (31.55)
        8:39.53 (31.47)     9:11.57 (32.04)     9:42.48 (30.91)    10:10.91 (28.43)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervone, Tori A           19 CLEM-SC                        1:52.54  
                  27.00       56.01 (29.01)     1:24.77 (28.76)     1:52.54 (27.77)
  2 Weber, Lexi N             20 Georgia Tech-GA                1:52.62  
                  27.14       55.92 (28.78)     1:24.68 (28.76)     1:52.62 (27.94)
  3 Redmond, Kristen N        19 CLEM-SC                        1:52.81  
                  26.95       55.69 (28.74)     1:24.51 (28.82)     1:52.81 (28.30)
  4 Broadley, Sarah N         21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:52.87  
                  26.78       55.63 (28.85)     1:24.38 (28.75)     1:52.87 (28.49)
  5 White, Hailey E           18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:53.58  
                  27.31       55.92 (28.61)     1:25.04 (29.12)     1:53.58 (28.54)
  6 Krauss, Kelsey M          20 CLEM-SC                        1:54.53  
                  25.98       55.07 (29.09)     1:25.12 (30.05)     1:54.53 (29.41)
  7 Kelley, Fallon E          19 CLEM-SC                       x1:57.98  
                  27.75       57.49 (29.74)     1:27.74 (30.25)     1:57.98 (30.24)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Travis T          21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:41.88  
                  24.09       50.24 (26.15)     1:16.21 (25.97)     1:41.88 (25.67)
  2 Gordon, David F           21 CLEM-SC                        1:41.90  
                  24.06       50.18 (26.12)     1:16.23 (26.05)     1:41.90 (25.67)
  3 Gasparini, Steven M       18 CLEM-SC                        1:44.90  
                  24.33       50.83 (26.50)     1:17.66 (26.83)     1:44.90 (27.24)
  4 Long, Ralph E             21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:47.20  
                  24.53       51.72 (27.19)     1:19.66 (27.94)     1:47.20 (27.54)
  5 Phillips, Jeffrey D       21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:47.72  
                  24.52       51.47 (26.95)     1:19.27 (27.80)     1:47.72 (28.45)
  6 Gedney, Ryan R            19 CLEM-SC                        1:47.83  
                  24.88       51.80 (26.92)     1:19.57 (27.77)     1:47.83 (28.26)
  7 Tillman, Zach E           20 Georgia Tech-GA               x1:48.05  
                  25.02       52.11 (27.09)     1:20.67 (28.56)     1:48.05 (27.38)
  8 Clary, Scott D            20 CLEM-SC                       x1:50.08  
                  24.89       52.22 (27.33)     1:21.16 (28.94)     1:50.08 (28.92)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            18 CLEM-SC                          57.74  
                  28.49       57.74 (29.25)                                        
  2 Mason, Jessie L           20 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.12  
                  28.79       58.12 (29.33)                                        
  3 Hatteberg, Heidi J        20 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.42  
                  28.57       58.42 (29.85)                                        
  4 Riley, Kate M             19 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.88  
                  28.82       58.88 (30.06)                                        
  5 Kinsey, Stephanie R       19 CLEM-SC                          59.93  
                  28.71       59.93 (31.22)                                        
  6 Fowler, Kelly M           20 CLEM-SC                        1:00.74  
                  29.49     1:00.74 (31.25)                                        
  7 Piper, Deanna             20 CLEM-SC                       x1:03.19  
                  30.17     1:03.19 (33.02)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dart, Chris J             19 CLEM-SC                          49.47  
                  24.32       49.47 (25.15)                                        
  2 Abeysinghe, Andrew M      19 CLEM-SC                          51.90  
                  25.64       51.90 (26.26)                                        
  3 Chiu, Eric K              20 Georgia Tech-GA                  52.31  
                  25.16       52.31 (27.15)                                        
  4 Tang, Matt W              21 Georgia Tech-GA                  52.44  
                  25.51       52.44 (26.93)                                        
  5 Layne, Steven W           18 CLEM-SC                          52.52  
                  25.67       52.52 (26.85)                                        
  6 Hatchett, Bo L            21 Georgia Tech-GA                  52.93  
                  25.65       52.93 (27.28)                                        
  7 Colletti, Nicholas R      18 Georgia Tech-GA                 x54.40  
                  26.29       54.40 (28.11)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trickett, Morgan G        20 Georgia Tech-GA                1:05.87  
                  31.27     1:05.87 (34.60)                                        
  2 Tarantolo, Maddie M       20 CLEM-SC                        1:06.00  
                  30.83     1:06.00 (35.17)                                        
  3 Collins, Hannah R         18 CLEM-SC                        1:07.22  
                  32.18     1:07.22 (35.04)                                        
  4 Pauker, Hen               23 Georgia Tech-GA                1:08.43  
                  32.56     1:08.43 (35.87)                                        
  5 Savage, Elizabeth A       21 CLEM-SC                        1:08.55  
                  32.60     1:08.55 (35.95)                                        
  6 Stevens, Garrison N       19 CLEM-SC                       x1:09.70  
                  33.54     1:09.70 (36.16)                                        
  7 Jemec, Vida               21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:10.16  
                  33.06     1:10.16 (37.10)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagerqvist, Anton         19 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.05  
                  27.47       58.05 (30.58)                                        
  2 Schindler, Mark A         20 CLEM-SC                          58.07  
                  27.26       58.07 (30.81)                                        
  3 Sloan, Anderson W         18 CLEM-SC                          58.23  
                  27.74       58.23 (30.49)                                        
  4 Shoemaker, Kyle T         21 CLEM-SC                          59.19  
                  27.71       59.19 (31.48)                                        
  5 Henderson, Chase M        21 CLEM-SC                         x59.80  
                  27.81       59.80 (31.99)                                        
  6 Salmon, Ryan A            18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:00.63  
                  28.37     1:00.63 (32.26)                                        
  7 Bendziewicz, Sam J        21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:02.83  
                  29.43     1:02.83 (33.40)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebner, Keren M          20 Georgia Tech-GA                2:06.69  
                  28.71     1:00.42 (31.71)     1:33.41 (32.99)     2:06.69 (33.28)
  2 Mizelle, Meggie W         21 CLEM-SC                        2:06.75  
                  28.88     1:01.05 (32.17)     1:33.44 (32.39)     2:06.75 (33.31)
  3 Raybon, Raquel M          18 CLEM-SC                        2:06.82  
                  28.75     1:01.69 (32.94)     1:34.72 (33.03)     2:06.82 (32.10)
  4 McGee, Kelly A            19 CLEM-SC                        2:07.44  
                  29.17     1:02.11 (32.94)     1:35.00 (32.89)     2:07.44 (32.44)
  5 Bechard, Sarah A          20 CLEM-SC                       x2:07.65  
                  28.54     1:00.62 (32.08)     1:33.44 (32.82)     2:07.65 (34.21)
  6 Chuang, Christine S       21 Georgia Tech-GA                2:07.69  
                  28.23     1:00.49 (32.26)     1:33.59 (33.10)     2:07.69 (34.10)
  7 Evans, Jordan P           20 Georgia Tech-GA                2:10.82  
                  28.85     1:01.61 (32.76)     1:35.58 (33.97)     2:10.82 (35.24)
  8 Dornstauder, Kristen M    20 Georgia Tech-GA               x2:11.87  
                  30.21     1:03.90 (33.69)     1:37.90 (34.00)     2:11.87 (33.97)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerotto, Lucas B          18 CLEM-SC                        1:51.83  
                  26.16       54.70 (28.54)     1:23.21 (28.51)     1:51.83 (28.62)
  2 Hart, Mike H              19 Georgia Tech-GA                1:55.38  
                  25.87       55.23 (29.36)     1:25.15 (29.92)     1:55.38 (30.23)
  3 Long, Ralph E             21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:55.62  
                  25.85       55.14 (29.29)     1:25.18 (30.04)     1:55.62 (30.44)
  4 Knecht, Joe M             21 CLEM-SC                        1:55.86  
                  26.15       55.62 (29.47)     1:25.48 (29.86)     1:55.86 (30.38)
  5 Carr, Alex A              20 CLEM-SC                        1:57.70  
                  26.78       57.22 (30.44)     1:27.63 (30.41)     1:57.70 (30.07)
  6 Gordon, David F           21 CLEM-SC                       x2:01.39  
                  26.59       56.92 (30.33)     1:28.69 (31.77)     2:01.39 (32.70)
  7 Robbins, Brian A          20 Georgia Tech-GA                2:02.22  
                  27.16       57.62 (30.46)     1:28.56 (30.94)     2:02.22 (33.66)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Meg P           19 CLEM-SC                          23.32  
  2 Riley, Kate M             19 Georgia Tech-GA                  24.56  
  3 Polhill, Ali C            18 CLEM-SC                          24.85  
  4 Schoeff, Sarah N          21 Georgia Tech-GA                  25.01  
  5 Mason, Jessie L           20 Georgia Tech-GA                  25.07  
  6 Kelley, Fallon E          19 CLEM-SC                          25.19  
  7 Erickson, Jenny P         18 CLEM-SC                         x25.44  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruck, Eric L             20 CLEM-SC                          20.43  
  2 Robberson, Garrett M      21 Georgia Tech-GA                  21.01  
  3 Plummer, Nigel C          20 Georgia Tech-GA                  21.08  
  4 Oliver, Myles V           20 CLEM-SC                          21.51  
  5 Foster, Harry B           21 CLEM-SC                          21.55  
  6 Elliott, Marcus Q         19 CLEM-SC                         x21.56  
  7 Lynch, Sully M            21 Georgia Tech-GA                  21.61  
  8 Shepperd, Ben C           18 Georgia Tech-GA                 x21.94  
 -- Barre, Derek B            21 CLEM-SC                         X21.24  
 -- Hatchett, Bo L            21 Georgia Tech-GA                 X22.16  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Self, Cassie              19 CLEM-SC                         310.57  
  2 George, Brooke               CLEM-SC                         309.52  
  3 Tatum, Elizabeth             CLEM-SC                         276.00  
  4 Hardy, Ashley S           18 Georgia Tech-GA                 270.60  
  5 Howard, Emily             18 CLEM-SC                        x247.12  
  6 Roethel, Sarah A          18 Georgia Tech-GA                 167.25  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makinson, Brandon A       19 Georgia Tech-GA                 345.67  
  2 Khosravi, Christopher K   19 Georgia Tech-GA                 310.72  
  3 Chamberlain, Pat          18 CLEM-SC                         257.25  
  4 Braver, Austin            18 CLEM-SC                         238.72  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Meg P           19 CLEM-SC                          51.18  
  2 Weber, Lexi N             20 Georgia Tech-GA                  52.51  
  3 Broadley, Sarah N         21 Georgia Tech-GA                  52.70  
  4 Krauss, Kelsey M          20 CLEM-SC                          53.53  
  5 Yarosh, Hillary K         18 Georgia Tech-GA                  54.38  
  6 Kinsey, Stephanie R       19 CLEM-SC                          55.41  
  7 Erickson, Jenny P         18 CLEM-SC                         x55.51  
 -- Kelley, Fallon E          19 CLEM-SC                         X54.60  
                  26.43       54.60 (28.17)                                        
 -- Cervone, Alisha T         18 CLEM-SC                         X57.15  
                  27.49       57.15 (29.66)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruck, Eric L             20 CLEM-SC                          45.20  
                  21.93       45.20 (23.27)                                        
  2 Broster, Seth A           20 CLEM-SC                          46.91  
                  22.46       46.91 (24.45)                                        
  3 Reinke, Chris J           20 CLEM-SC                          47.09  
                  22.33       47.09 (24.76)                                        
  4 Barre, Derek B            21 CLEM-SC                         x47.55  
                  23.09       47.55 (24.46)                                        
  5 Wagner, Travis T          21 Georgia Tech-GA                  47.87  
                  23.34       47.87 (24.53)                                        
  6 Robberson, Garrett M      21 Georgia Tech-GA                  47.96  
                  22.63       47.96 (25.33)                                        
  7 Johnson, Jacob C          19 Georgia Tech-GA                  48.36  
                  22.90       48.36 (25.46)                                        
  8 Plummer, Nigel C          20 Georgia Tech-GA                 x49.57  
                  22.18       49.57 (27.39)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervone, Tori A           19 CLEM-SC                        2:03.62  
                  30.25     1:01.84 (31.59)     1:33.17 (31.33)     2:03.62 (30.45)
  2 Hatteberg, Heidi J        20 Georgia Tech-GA                2:04.66  
                  29.87     1:01.52 (31.65)     1:33.13 (31.61)     2:04.66 (31.53)
  3 Siebner, Keren M          20 Georgia Tech-GA                2:05.30  
                  30.53     1:02.08 (31.55)     1:33.98 (31.90)     2:05.30 (31.32)
  4 Bond, Katie F             21 Georgia Tech-GA                2:06.22  
                  30.35     1:02.54 (32.19)     1:34.63 (32.09)     2:06.22 (31.59)
  5 McLaughlin, Kerry L       20 CLEM-SC                        2:10.23  
                  30.77     1:03.51 (32.74)     1:36.73 (33.22)     2:10.23 (33.50)
  6 Fowler, Kelly M           20 CLEM-SC                        2:11.59  
                  30.41     1:03.56 (33.15)     1:37.84 (34.28)     2:11.59 (33.75)
  7 Piper, Deanna             20 CLEM-SC                       x2:17.93  
                  31.14     1:05.65 (34.51)     1:41.78 (36.13)     2:17.93 (36.15)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dart, Chris J             19 CLEM-SC                        1:51.17  
                  26.19       54.14 (27.95)     1:22.84 (28.70)     1:51.17 (28.33)
  2 Abeysinghe, Andrew M      19 CLEM-SC                        1:51.24  
                  26.73       54.67 (27.94)     1:22.93 (28.26)     1:51.24 (28.31)
  3 Layne, Steven W           18 CLEM-SC                        1:57.22  
                  27.77       57.85 (30.08)     1:28.23 (30.38)     1:57.22 (28.99)
  4 Hatchett, Bo L            21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:57.51  
                  26.97       55.26 (28.29)     1:26.38 (31.12)     1:57.51 (31.13)
  5 Tang, Matt W              21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:59.03  
                  27.21       56.43 (29.22)     1:26.70 (30.27)     1:59.03 (32.33)
  6 Colletti, Nicholas R      18 Georgia Tech-GA                2:00.24  
                  28.24       58.17 (29.93)     1:29.04 (30.87)     2:00.24 (31.20)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Hannah R         18 CLEM-SC                        2:26.25  
                  33.69     1:10.36 (36.67)     1:48.20 (37.84)     2:26.25 (38.05)
  2 Savage, Elizabeth A       21 CLEM-SC                        2:26.45  
                  33.68     1:10.21 (36.53)     1:48.05 (37.84)     2:26.45 (38.40)
  3 Pauker, Hen               23 Georgia Tech-GA                2:28.30  
                  34.63     1:12.32 (37.69)     1:50.30 (37.98)     2:28.30 (38.00)
  4 Fore, Caroline B          18 Georgia Tech-GA                2:30.49  
                  34.33     1:12.21 (37.88)     1:50.49 (38.28)     2:30.49 (40.00)
  5 Stevens, Garrison N       19 CLEM-SC                        2:31.29  
                  33.82     1:11.85 (38.03)     1:51.95 (40.10)     2:31.29 (39.34)
  6 Bender, Kristin           19 CLEM-SC                       x2:32.49  
                  33.31     1:11.91 (38.60)     1:52.07 (40.16)     2:32.49 (40.42)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagerqvist, Anton         19 Georgia Tech-GA                2:04.00  
                  28.31       59.41 (31.10)     1:31.32 (31.91)     2:04.00 (32.68)
  2 Schindler, Mark A         20 CLEM-SC                        2:10.15  
                  29.82     1:02.70 (32.88)     1:36.38 (33.68)     2:10.15 (33.77)
  3 Shoemaker, Kyle T         21 CLEM-SC                        2:11.91  
                  29.92     1:03.02 (33.10)     1:36.61 (33.59)     2:11.91 (35.30)
  4 Salmon, Ryan A            18 Georgia Tech-GA                2:13.82  
                  30.75     1:05.49 (34.74)     1:39.73 (34.24)     2:13.82 (34.09)
  5 Henderson, Chase M        21 CLEM-SC                        2:15.12  
                  29.41     1:02.81 (33.40)     1:37.94 (35.13)     2:15.12 (37.18)
  6 Bendziewicz, Sam J        21 Georgia Tech-GA                2:17.12  
                  30.45     1:04.56 (34.11)     1:40.92 (36.36)     2:17.12 (36.20)
 -- Sloan, Anderson W         18 CLEM-SC                             DQ  
                  29.45     1:03.32 (33.87)     1:37.76 (34.44)          DQ (35.66)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sarah K            21 CLEM-SC                        5:02.72  
                  28.77       59.43 (30.66)     1:30.24 (30.81)     2:00.95 (30.71)
        2:31.72 (30.77)     3:02.32 (30.60)     3:32.88 (30.56)     4:03.29 (30.41)
        4:33.37 (30.08)     5:02.72 (29.35)                                        
  2 Redmond, Kristen N        19 CLEM-SC                        5:03.51  
                  28.69       59.61 (30.92)     1:30.41 (30.80)     2:01.49 (31.08)
        2:32.24 (30.75)     3:02.64 (30.40)     3:33.18 (30.54)     4:03.75 (30.57)
        4:33.98 (30.23)     5:03.51 (29.53)                                        
  3 Sostarecz, Taylor S       18 Georgia Tech-GA                5:05.72  
                  28.88       59.93 (31.05)     1:31.10 (31.17)     2:01.87 (30.77)
        2:32.65 (30.78)     3:03.73 (31.08)     3:34.92 (31.19)     4:05.30 (30.38)
        4:35.63 (30.33)     5:05.72 (30.09)                                        
  4 White, Hailey E           18 Georgia Tech-GA                5:06.35  
                  28.99       59.87 (30.88)     1:30.60 (30.73)     2:01.81 (31.21)
        2:32.86 (31.05)     3:03.40 (30.54)     3:34.48 (31.08)     4:05.70 (31.22)
        4:36.57 (30.87)     5:06.35 (29.78)                                        
  5 Raybon, Raquel M          18 CLEM-SC                        5:16.51  
                  28.94     1:00.13 (31.19)     1:31.76 (31.63)     2:03.33 (31.57)
        2:35.43 (32.10)     3:07.70 (32.27)     3:39.93 (32.23)     4:12.21 (32.28)
        4:44.58 (32.37)     5:16.51 (31.93)                                        
  6 Dornstauder, Kristen M    20 Georgia Tech-GA                5:19.95  
                  29.37     1:00.84 (31.47)     1:33.01 (32.17)     2:05.47 (32.46)
        2:37.42 (31.95)     3:09.73 (32.31)     3:42.32 (32.59)     4:15.12 (32.80)
        4:48.15 (33.03)     5:19.95 (31.80)                                        
  7 Stocks, Sara B            19 CLEM-SC                       x5:39.74  
                  29.60     1:02.60 (33.00)     1:36.48 (33.88)     2:11.03 (34.55)
        2:45.83 (34.80)     3:20.67 (34.84)     3:55.71 (35.04)     4:30.77 (35.06)
        5:05.92 (35.15)     5:39.74 (33.82)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Alex A              20 CLEM-SC                        4:38.78  
                  25.74       53.57 (27.83)     1:21.56 (27.99)     1:49.79 (28.23)
        2:18.44 (28.65)     2:46.94 (28.50)     3:15.07 (28.13)     3:43.23 (28.16)
        4:11.38 (28.15)     4:38.78 (27.40)                                        
  2 Gordon, David F           21 CLEM-SC                        4:38.84  
                  25.30       52.82 (27.52)     1:20.90 (28.08)     1:49.21 (28.31)
        2:17.64 (28.43)     2:46.45 (28.81)     3:15.39 (28.94)     3:44.23 (28.84)
        4:12.10 (27.87)     4:38.84 (26.74)                                        
  3 Gerotto, Lucas B          18 CLEM-SC                        4:44.24  
                  25.97       54.25 (28.28)     1:23.47 (29.22)     1:53.09 (29.62)
        2:22.44 (29.35)     2:51.80 (29.36)     3:21.10 (29.30)     3:49.30 (28.20)
        4:16.22 (26.92)     4:44.24 (28.02)                                        
  4 Nilsson, Andreas C        18 Georgia Tech-GA                4:46.05  
                  25.73       54.11 (28.38)     1:22.51 (28.40)     1:51.32 (28.81)
        2:20.38 (29.06)     2:49.73 (29.35)     3:19.26 (29.53)     3:48.36 (29.10)
        4:17.32 (28.96)     4:46.05 (28.73)                                        
  5 Long, Ralph E             21 Georgia Tech-GA                4:49.47  
                  26.62       55.89 (29.27)     1:25.38 (29.49)     1:55.06 (29.68)
        2:24.78 (29.72)     2:54.16 (29.38)     3:23.42 (29.26)     3:52.77 (29.35)
        4:22.15 (29.38)     4:49.47 (27.32)                                        
  6 Morgan, Kevin J           21 Georgia Tech-GA                4:50.94  
                  27.12       55.82 (28.70)     1:24.95 (29.13)     1:54.29 (29.34)
        2:23.25 (28.96)     2:52.48 (29.23)     3:21.63 (29.15)     3:50.94 (29.31)
        4:21.32 (30.38)     4:50.94 (29.62)                                        
  7 Tillman, Zach E           20 Georgia Tech-GA               x4:56.64  
                  26.43       55.39 (28.96)     1:25.60 (30.21)     1:55.78 (30.18)
        2:26.13 (30.35)     2:56.13 (30.00)     3:26.01 (29.88)     3:56.53 (30.52)
        4:26.88 (30.35)     4:56.64 (29.76)                                        
  8 Buckley, Shayne P         18 CLEM-SC                       x4:58.11  
                  26.78       56.27 (29.49)     1:26.15 (29.88)     1:56.22 (30.07)
        2:25.99 (29.77)     2:56.08 (30.09)     3:26.05 (29.97)     3:56.56 (30.51)
        4:27.47 (30.91)     4:58.11 (30.64)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarantolo, Maddie M       20 CLEM-SC                          57.38  
                  26.78       57.38 (30.60)                                        
  2 Siebner, Keren M          20 Georgia Tech-GA                  57.64  
                  27.44       57.64 (30.20)                                        
  3 Chuang, Christine S       21 Georgia Tech-GA                  57.70  
                  26.97       57.70 (30.73)                                        
  4 Polhill, Ali C            18 CLEM-SC                          57.72  
                  26.94       57.72 (30.78)                                        
  5 Bechard, Sarah A          20 CLEM-SC                          57.93  
                  27.04       57.93 (30.89)                                        
  6 Jemec, Vida               21 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.91  
                  27.59       58.91 (31.32)                                        
  7 Yarosh, Hillary K         18 Georgia Tech-GA               x1:00.48  
                  28.21     1:00.48 (32.27)                                        
  8 Cervone, Alisha T         18 CLEM-SC                       x1:01.11  
                  28.95     1:01.11 (32.16)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broster, Seth A           20 CLEM-SC                          51.01  
                  23.92       51.01 (27.09)                                        
  2 Wagner, Travis T          21 Georgia Tech-GA                  51.25  
                  24.04       51.25 (27.21)                                        
  3 Foster, Harry B           21 CLEM-SC                          51.40  
                  24.03       51.40 (27.37)                                        
  4 Chiu, Eric K              20 Georgia Tech-GA                  51.72  
                  23.39       51.72 (28.33)                                        
  5 Hart, Mike H              19 Georgia Tech-GA                  52.02  
                  24.59       52.02 (27.43)                                        
  6 Knecht, Joe M             21 CLEM-SC                          52.16  
                  24.30       52.16 (27.86)                                        
  7 Lynch, Sully M            21 Georgia Tech-GA                 x52.39  
                  24.06       52.39 (28.33)                                        
  8 Elliott, Marcus Q         19 CLEM-SC                         x52.57  
                  24.43       52.57 (28.14)                                        
 -- Barre, Derek B            21 CLEM-SC                         X52.57  
                  24.61       52.57 (27.96)                                        
 -- Clary, Scott D            20 CLEM-SC                         X54.40  
                  25.22       54.40 (29.18)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George, Brooke               CLEM-SC                         289.05  
  2 Hardy, Ashley S           18 Georgia Tech-GA                 275.47  
  3 Tatum, Elizabeth             CLEM-SC                         263.10  
  4 Self, Cassie              19 CLEM-SC                         252.75  
  5 Howard, Emily             18 CLEM-SC                        x231.75  
  6 Roethel, Sarah A          18 Georgia Tech-GA                 160.35  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makinson, Brandon A       19 Georgia Tech-GA                 391.20  
  2 Khosravi, Christopher K   19 Georgia Tech-GA                 352.95  
  3 Chamberlain, Pat          18 CLEM-SC                         276.82  
  4 Braver, Austin            18 CLEM-SC                         209.77  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervone, Tori A           19 CLEM-SC                        2:08.94  
                  27.49       59.39 (31.90)     1:36.96 (37.57)     2:08.94 (31.98)
  2 Savage, Elizabeth A       21 CLEM-SC                        2:10.62  
                  28.70     1:03.36 (34.66)     1:40.47 (37.11)     2:10.62 (30.15)
  3 Fore, Caroline B          18 Georgia Tech-GA                2:11.00  
                  28.56     1:02.09 (33.53)     1:40.13 (38.04)     2:11.00 (30.87)
  4 McLaughlin, Kerry L       20 CLEM-SC                        2:12.59  
                  28.96     1:02.58 (33.62)     1:42.29 (39.71)     2:12.59 (30.30)
  5 Chuang, Christine S       21 Georgia Tech-GA                2:12.64  
                  27.65     1:01.81 (34.16)     1:42.58 (40.77)     2:12.64 (30.06)
  6 McGee, Kelly A            19 CLEM-SC                       x2:14.06  
                  29.01     1:05.59 (36.58)     1:43.75 (38.16)     2:14.06 (30.31)
  7 Sostarecz, Taylor S       18 Georgia Tech-GA                2:14.42  
                  29.59     1:04.79 (35.20)     1:44.28 (39.49)     2:14.42 (30.14)
  8 Pauker, Hen               23 Georgia Tech-GA               x2:15.75  
                  29.64     1:05.57 (35.93)     1:43.86 (38.29)     2:15.75 (31.89)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dart, Chris J             19 CLEM-SC                        1:53.26  
                  24.86       52.49 (27.63)     1:25.87 (33.38)     1:53.26 (27.39)
  2 Gasparini, Steven M       18 CLEM-SC                        1:54.80  
                  25.54       54.07 (28.53)     1:27.80 (33.73)     1:54.80 (27.00)
  3 Lagerqvist, Anton         19 Georgia Tech-GA                1:55.19  
                  24.96       55.50 (30.54)     1:27.28 (31.78)     1:55.19 (27.91)
  4 Abeysinghe, Andrew M      19 CLEM-SC                        1:57.54  
                  26.01       55.20 (29.19)     1:29.41 (34.21)     1:57.54 (28.13)
  5 Morgan, Kevin J           21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:58.07  
                  26.46       57.07 (30.61)     1:31.20 (34.13)     1:58.07 (26.87)
  6 Nilsson, Andreas C        18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:58.92  
                  26.34       56.58 (30.24)     1:30.97 (34.39)     1:58.92 (27.95)
  7 Gedney, Ryan R            19 CLEM-SC                       x2:01.61  
                  25.46       55.45 (29.99)     1:31.47 (36.02)     2:01.61 (30.14)
  8 Salmon, Ryan A            18 Georgia Tech-GA               x2:07.12  
                  25.96       59.28 (33.32)     1:35.89 (36.61)     2:07.12 (31.23)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemson University-SC  'A'                                  3:29.42  
     1) Anderson, Meg P 19              2) Redmond, Kristen N 19          
     3) Krauss, Kelsey M 20             4) Cervone, Tori A 19             
                  24.44       51.02 (51.02)     1:16.07 (25.05)     1:43.35 (52.33)
        2:08.23 (24.88)     2:36.47 (53.12)     3:02.04 (25.57)     3:29.42 (52.95)
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      3:30.94  
     1) Weber, Lexi N 20                2) Riley, Kate M 19               
     3) Siebner, Keren M 20             4) Broadley, Sarah N 21           
                  25.95       53.09 (53.09)     1:18.20 (25.11)     1:45.96 (52.87)
        2:11.20 (25.24)     2:38.56 (52.60)     3:03.42 (24.86)     3:30.94 (52.38)
  3 Clemson University-SC  'B'                                  3:36.79  
     1) Fowler, Kelly M 20              2) Tarantolo, Maddie M 20         
     3) Bechard, Sarah A 20             4) Kinsey, Stephanie R 19         
                  26.33       54.88 (54.88)     1:20.47 (25.59)     1:48.55 (53.67)
        2:14.15 (25.60)     2:42.70 (54.15)     3:07.94 (25.24)     3:36.79 (54.09)
  4 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                      3:38.05  
     1) Schoeff, Sarah N 21             2) Locker, Katherine M 21         
     3) Yarosh, Hillary K 18            4) Bond, Katie F 21               
                  26.76       55.02 (55.02)     1:20.76 (25.74)     1:49.22 (54.20)
        2:05.23 (16.01)     2:43.15 (53.93)     3:09.21 (26.06)     3:38.05 (54.90)
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                     x3:38.37  
     1) Hatteberg, Heidi J 20           2) Mason, Jessie L 20             
     3) Chuang, Christine S 21          4) Trickett, Morgan G 20          
                  26.03       53.67 (53.67)     1:20.32 (26.65)     1:48.27 (54.60)
        2:14.65 (26.38)     2:44.42 (56.15)     3:38.37 (53.95)                    
  6 Clemson University-SC  'C'                                 x3:42.19  
     1) Kelley, Fallon E 19             2) Erickson, Jenny P 18           
     3) Cervone, Alisha T 18            4) Mizelle, Meggie W 21           
                  26.47       55.14 (55.14)     1:20.79 (25.65)     1:50.07 (54.93)
        2:07.31 (17.24)     2:47.82 (57.75)     3:13.53 (25.71)     3:42.19 (54.37)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemson University-SC  'A'                                  3:03.90  
     1) Foster, Harry B 21              2) Reinke, Chris J 20             
     3) Oliver, Myles V 20              4) Bruck, Eric L 20               
                  22.89       47.14 (47.14)     1:08.97 (21.83)     1:33.32 (46.18)
        1:55.19 (21.87)     2:19.43 (46.11)     2:40.41 (20.98)     3:03.90 (44.47)
  2 Clemson University-SC  'B'                                  3:08.12  
     1) Broster, Seth A 20              2) Gordon, David F 21             
     3) Barre, Derek B 21               4) Elliott, Marcus Q 19           
                  22.58       47.01 (47.01)     1:09.41 (22.40)     1:33.99 (46.98)
        1:56.15 (22.16)     2:20.87 (46.88)     2:42.45 (21.58)     3:08.12 (47.25)
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      3:09.37  
     1) Wagner, Travis T 21             2) Phillips, Jeffrey D 21         
     3) Shepperd, Ben C 18              4) Johnson, Jacob C 19            
                  23.38       48.08 (48.08)     1:10.15 (22.07)     1:34.72 (46.64)
        1:56.84 (22.12)     2:21.63 (46.91)     2:44.37 (22.74)     3:09.37 (47.74)
  4 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                      3:12.26  
     1) Hatchett, Bo L 21               2) Lynch, Sully M 21              
     3) Tang, Matt W 21                 4) Hart, Mike H 19                
                  22.90       48.29 (48.29)     1:10.92 (22.63)     1:36.59 (48.30)
        1:58.98 (22.39)     2:24.34 (47.75)     2:47.01 (22.67)     3:12.26 (47.92)
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                     x3:17.25  
     1) Robbins, Brian A 20             2) Long, Ralph E 21               
     3) Colletti, Nicholas R 18         4) Tillman, Zach E 20             
                  23.32       49.55 (49.55)     1:12.70 (23.15)     1:38.10 (48.55)
        2:02.28 (24.18)     2:28.77 (50.67)     2:51.98 (23.21)     3:17.25 (48.48)
  6 Clemson University-SC  'C'                                 x3:18.15  
     1) Gerotto, Lucas B 18             2) Knecht, Joe M 21               
     3) Clary, Scott D 20               4) Buckley, Shayne P 18           
                  23.05       47.25 (47.25)     1:11.15 (23.90)     1:37.46 (50.21)
        2:01.23 (23.77)     2:27.90 (50.44)     2:51.61 (23.71)     3:18.15 (50.25)

News