Search Shop
Announce

completeresults.html

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012
                  2012 Florida Relays - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012                   
                    University of Florida: Gainesville, Fl                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
 Relays Record: Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales) 11.29 - 2011
      Relays: R 11.29  4/1/2011    Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Shayla           12 BOYD ANDERSO             11.49   1.7  1 
  2 Davis-White, Kali         11 BOYD ANDERSO             11.56   1.7  1 
  3 Gause, Destinee           12 REYNOLDSBURG             11.59   1.7  1 
  4 Johnson, Tristie          12 ED WHITE                 11.72   1.7  1 
  5 Carter, Tayla             12 WALTON                   11.84   1.7  1 
  6 Jocelyn, Ashley           12 MIRAMAR                  11.87   1.0  2 
  7 Perrodin, Lauren          12 ST. THOMAS A             11.91   1.0  2 
  8 Hill, Deanna              10 LAKE HIGHLAN             11.92   1.0  2 
  9 Hadley, Sabria            11 LAKE WALES               11.99   1.9  3 
 10 Jackson, Kadeidra         12 GAINESVILLE              12.01   1.0  2 
 11 Freeman, DerRenee         12 WEST ORANGE              12.07   1.7  1 
 12 Gayles, Gabby             10 HOLY TRINITY             12.16   3.2  7 
 13 Daniels, Teahna              DR. PHILLIPS HIG         12.21   1.0  2 
 14 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha       12 APOPKA                   12.24   3.0  4 
 15 Spaulding, Diamond        09 AMERICAN HER             12.25   1.7  1 
 16 Jones, Deja               11 LAKE WALES               12.25   1.9  3 
 17 Holston, Lorenda          11 NORTH CLAYTO             12.26   1.0  2 
 18 Tabor, Kyri               12 HALLANDALE               12.30   1.7  1 
 19 Fray, Bejai               10 LAKE WEIR                12.38   1.9  3 
 20 Martinez, Sitia           11 FORT WHITE               12.39   3.0  4 
 21 Yarnell, Emily            12 HARDIN VALLE             12.40   1.7  1 
 22 Phillip, Glenda           11 WEST ORANGE              12.44   1.1  5 
 23 Gayles, Daryth            10 HOLY TRINITY             12.44   1.9  3 
 23 Guerra, Victoria          09 NAPLES                   12.44   3.0  4 
 25 Wilson, Jasmine           12 UNIVERSITY S             12.55   1.0  2 
 26 Martin, Adrian            12 WHEELER                  12.57   3.0  4 
 27 Ruch, Kimberly            12 KING'S ACADE             12.57   1.1  5 
 28 Olds, Asia                12 NORTHSIDE CH             12.59   2.2  6 
 29 Quinn, Amber              11 CHARLOTTE HIGH S         12.62   2.2  6 
 30 McKnight, Keara           12 WEKIVA                   12.63   1.9  3 
 31 Holt, Cleo                12 WALTON                   12.65   1.1  5 
 32 Crooks, Jodiann           11 OSCEOLA (KIS             12.65   2.2  8 
 33 Williams, Remel           10 ALEXANDER                12.67   1.9  3 
 34 McCoy, Shanice            11 WEKIVA                   12.73   3.0  4 
 35 Rogers, Deja              10 MANATEE                  12.73   1.1  5 
 36 Gardiner, Yasmine         11 STRAWBERRY C             12.73   3.0  4 
 37 Grooms, Charlene          09 PALMETTO                 12.74   1.1  5 
 38 Williams, Mariah          12 SARASOTA                 12.76   1.1  5 
 39 Barney, Christen          09 FLAGLER PALM             12.78   2.2 12 
 40 Tse, Megan                11 SPRUCE CREEK             12.81   2.2  6 
 41 dixon, quamesha           11 VERO BEACH               12.82   3.0  4 
 42 Hopkins, Briona           11 GAINESVILLE              12.83   2.2  6 
 43 Clark-Solomon, Jessica    12 MADISON COUN             12.87   2.1  9 
 44 Ervin, Abbi               10 HARDIN VALLE             12.91   3.2  7 
 45 Davis, Whitney            10 MANATEE                  12.91   2.2  8 
 46 Higdon, Jameria           11 SARASOTA                 12.93   1.9  3 
 47 Fudge, Lachhavia          09 CREEKSIDE                12.95   2.1  9 
 48 fannin, rachel            11 CREEKSIDE                12.97   3.2  7 
 49 Hollins, Amari            10 FLAGLER PALM             12.97   2.1  9 
 50 Simmons, Lamisha          09 HALLANDALE               13.02   3.0  4 
 51 Rolle, Amanda             12 RANSOM EVERG             13.06   2.1  9 
 52 Lewis, Ashley             11 OLYMPIA                  13.06   3.0  4 
 53 pendergrass, damia        12 NORTH PORT               13.06   2.2  6 
 54 Delva, Nicky              10 WESTMINSTER              13.07   2.2  6 
 55 Samuels, Rea              12 WILLISTON                13.07   2.2  8 
 56 Woulard, Kayla            09 VERO BEACH               13.08   1.0  2 
 57 Rumph, Chantelle          10 LAKE MARY                13.10   0.9 10 
 58 Barber, Brittany          11 STRAWBERRY C             13.10   1.1  5 
 59 Page, Shelisa             12 KEY WEST                 13.11   2.1  9 
 60 Denham, Katie             12 PROVIDENCE               13.14   0.9 10 
 61 Danzy, Kadeejah           11 BUCHHOLZ                 13.15   2.2  8 
 62 Brandon, Kelsey           11 OLYMPIA                  13.16   2.2  8 
 63 Wetzel, Megan             09 ALONSO                   13.25   2.1  9 
 64 Christian, Taylor         10 LECANTO                  13.25   3.9 11 
 65 Rollins, Jazlynd          10 BUCHHOLZ                 13.27   2.2  8 
 66 Coleman, Courtinie        11 KEY WEST                 13.33   3.2  7 
 67 McKenzie, Paige           11 TRINITY PREP             13.33   3.9 11 
 68 Thomas, Alicia            11 FORT MYERS               13.37   0.9 10 
 69 Francois, Kimani          09 OSCEOLA (KIS             13.38   3.9 11 
 70 McCrary, Jade             12 SPRUCE CREEK             13.39   0.9 10 
 71 Altenor, Sylvie           09 FORT MYERS               13.41   2.2 12 
 72 Allen, Brianna            11 DILLARD                  13.46   1.1  5 
 73 Crotty, Cassie            09 RANSOM EVERG             13.48   2.1  9 
 74 Sims, Erica               12 PROVIDENCE               13.52   2.2  6 
 75 Hamm, Luciera             10 BRADFORD                 13.55   3.9 11 
 76 Boss, Alex                12 WESTMINSTER              13.86   0.9 10 
 77 Bello, Maria              09 CHILES                   13.87   2.2 12 
 78 Edmond, Aaliyah           10 KATHLEEN                 13.99   0.9 10 
 79 Keitt, Imani              09 LAKE MARY                14.05   2.2 12 
 80 Cater, Juanita            10 BRADFORD                 15.14   2.2 12 
 81 Smith, Georgia            11 WESTMINSTER              15.79   2.2  8 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
      Relays: R 2:12.14  2010        Ebony Rose, Dr. Krop                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slater, Katherine         10 ESTERO                 2:18.84  
  2 Way, Paige                11 FLAGLER PALM           2:20.02  
  3 Archer, Lauren             8 RANSOM EVERG           2:20.55  
  4 De Greef, Danielle        10 GULF COAST             2:21.73  
  5 Purkey, Rebecca           11 TRINITY PREP           2:22.04  
  6 Campbell, Tiffany         12 STANTON                2:22.21  
  7 Beecham, Cristina         12 RANSOM EVERG           2:23.37  
  8 Brantley, Jessica         11 BELLEVIEW              2:23.71  
  9 Slater, Meg               09 ESTERO                 2:23.95  
 10 Dunlap, Claire            11 BROOKWOOD              2:23.96  
 11 Grimes, Vivian            12 COMMUNITY SC           2:24.44  
 12 Hicks, Allison               JONES HIGH SCHOO       2:24.57  
 13 Truitt, Brittany          11 ALEXANDER              2:25.30  
 14 Mitchell, Alexandra       11 FREEDOM (TAM           2:25.70  
 15 Swasay, Danielle          12 OLYMPIA                2:25.81  
 16 Allen, Hannah             12 COMMUNITY SC           2:26.29  
 17 Carrion, Sarah            10 LAKE MARY              2:26.85  
 18 Vigarino, Victoria        10 CARDINAL GIB           2:27.05  
 19 Gomez, Katie              12 CREEKSIDE              2:27.71  
 20 Camargo, Victoria         09 FLORIDA CHRI           2:28.52  
 21 Shadinger, Anna           12 ALEXANDER              2:28.71  
 22 Shamlou, Paxton           10 SPRUCE CREEK           2:28.96  
 23 Novak, Kaitlyn            09 NAPLES                 2:29.33  
 24 Cedre, Elise              10 WIREGRASS RA           2:29.54  
 25 Carey, Brittany           12 WESTMINSTER            2:29.58  
 26 Rice, Rachel              12 BOLLES                 2:30.22  
 27 Horsley, Harley           09 TAVARES                2:30.36  
 28 Caleau, Delaney           11 CRYSTAL RIVE           2:30.47  
 29 Arevalo, Yasmine          09 HARMONY                2:30.99  
 30 straughan, ashlyn         12 NORTH PORT             2:31.12  
 31 DePree, Janine            11 WESTMINSTER            2:31.43  
 32 VanQuelef, Andreanna      10 LECANTO                2:32.01  
 33 Williams, Lona            10 HARDIN VALLE           2:32.23  
 34 Clark, Shakeana           12 WEKIVA                 2:32.51  
 35 Gelb, Blair               11 MILTON                 2:32.65  
 36 Hartje, Amelia            09 BOLLES                 2:33.27  
 37 Karadeema, Rebekah        12 PROVIDENCE             2:35.32  
 38 Xiang, Karen              10 NEASE                  2:36.01  
 39 Pitts, Eboni              11 RIVERVIEW              2:36.05  
 40 Bradley, Roneka           10 GAINESVILLE            2:36.49  
 41 Service, Samantha         10 RIVERVIEW              2:38.33  
 42 Mann, Karina              11 HOLY TRINITY           2:38.44  
 43 Van Der Eerden, Katieq    11 WESTMINSTER            2:38.53  
 44 Young, Danielle              CHARLOTTE HIGH S       2:39.46  
 45 Quinn, Alexandria            CHARLOTTE HIGH S       2:39.63  
 46 Davila, Rachel            10 SPRUCE CREEK           2:39.65  
 47 Gil, Marlee               12 KEY WEST               2:40.22  
 48 Diepholz, Alex            11 WIREGRASS RA           2:41.46  
 49 Daugherty, Erika          12 P. K. YONGE            2:42.10  
 50 Yinger, Karlie            10 HARDIN VALLE           2:45.87  
 51 Crowder, Chelsea          10 CREEKSIDE              2:48.64  
 52 Jones, Aliyah             09 GAINESVILLE            2:50.07  
 53 devereaux, amber          11 CREEKSIDE              2:50.86  
 54 Lewis, Mary               10 HOLY TRINITY           2:53.47  
 -- Lewis, Demeria            10 MIRAMAR                    DNF  
 -- Thiel, Logan              12 CALVARY CHRI               DNF  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run INVITE High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Daesha             7 AMERICAN HER           2:09.44  
  2 Coppin, Tanisha           12 BOYD ANDERSO           2:12.54  
  3 Kerrison, Tifani             JONES HIGH SCHOO       2:15.66  
  4 Brissett, Topaz           12 BOYD ANDERSO           2:16.58  
  5 Gordon, Shinell           12 DILLARD                2:16.83  
  6 Zarrella, Kristen         11 LAKEWOOD RAN           2:18.30  
  7 Alexander, Rachelle       11 AMERICAN HER           2:18.98  
  8 Shanks, QuanDra           11 BROOKWOOD              2:19.88  
  9 Petrik, Rachel            12 FORT MYERS             2:19.99  
 10 Avery, Danielle           11 NAPLES                 2:20.49  
 11 Novak, Natalie            11 LAKEWOOD RAN           2:21.94  
 12 Jackson, Camille          11 PROVIDENCE             2:22.02  
 13 Edwards, Emily            10 FORT MYERS             2:22.76  
 14 Hutto, Jacoy              11 WEKIVA                 2:30.30  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Shelly Steely (Bishop Conwell)  4:48.20 - 1980
      Relays: R 4:48.2h  1980        Shelly Steely, Bishop Caldwell, PA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barlow, Carloline         10 GULF COAST             5:03.79  
  2 Rodriguez, Morgan         11 CARDINAL GIB           5:12.01  
  3 Headley, Emily            09 OLYMPIA                5:13.67  
  4 Hamel, Alyssa             12 OLYMPIA                5:16.66  
  5 Ehrhardt, Tori            12 SPRUCE CREEK           5:17.27  
  6 Jenkins, Bethany          10 ESTERO                 5:17.69  
  7 Cancello, Claudia         11 MITCHELL               5:18.85  
  8 Cancello, Elaina          11 MITCHELL               5:23.31  
  9 Davil-McClary, Jayden     09 WEST ORANGE            5:25.37  
 10 Camargo, Victoria         09 FLORIDA CHRI           5:26.92  
 11 Dummer, Mackenzie         11 HOLY TRINITY           5:28.99  
 12 Smith, Ashley             12 FREEDOM (TAM           5:29.43  
 13 Ruan, Beatriz              7 RANSOM EVERG           5:30.10  
 14 Arnold, Lily              10 BOLLES                 5:30.96  
 15 Dehechavarria, Ashley     09 BOLLES                 5:31.46  
 16 Sumner, Laurel            10 BROOKWOOD              5:37.11  
 17 Roggeman, Julie           11 BLOOMINGDALE           5:37.85  
 18 Wahy, Brianna             11 HOLY TRINITY           5:37.94  
 19 Laushey, Morgan           11 POPE                   5:39.06  
 20 Benoist, Chloe            11 LECANTO                5:39.71  
 21 Brodie, Chantelle         12 MARTIN COUNT           5:39.93  
 22 Kauffman, Lisa            11 BLOOMINGDALE           5:40.81  
 23 Openshaw, Colleen         09 CREEKSIDE              5:41.08  
 24 Richter, Jillian          09 FORT MYERS             5:41.49  
 25 Barry, Sophie              8 COMMUNITY SC           5:45.10  
 26 Strasser, Faith           12 SPRUCE CREEK           5:45.25  
 27 Burfield, Tristan         10 COMMUNITY SC           5:45.47  
 28 Granade, Eliza            12 WESTMINSTER            5:47.56  
 29 Belina, Stephanie         10 CARDINAL GIB           5:48.48  
 30 Rutila, Rebecca           09 NAPLES                 5:50.34  
 31 Sagul, Delaney            10 GAINESVILLE            5:51.54  
 32 Miliken, Tristin          10 KEY WEST               5:52.55  
 33 Bilz, Harleigh            11 TAVARES                5:52.94  
 34 Frederick, Sarah          09 BRADFORD               5:53.14  
 35 Davis, Josie              09 FLAGLER PALM           5:54.94  
 36 Nelson, Morgan            12 KEY WEST               5:55.49  
 37 Hawkins, Michelle         10 WESTPORT               5:58.15  
 38 Jordan, Briana            09 CHAMBERLAIN            5:59.00  
 39 Uman, Sara                10 GAINESVILLE            5:59.74  
 40 Cott, Jennifer             7 OAK HALL               6:00.50  
 41 Westlake, Emily           10 P. K. YONGE            6:06.50  
 42 Halliday, Darien          09 FLAGLER PALM           6:09.14  
 43 Hewitt, Alexis            12 HARDIN VALLE           6:10.67  
 44 Vanostran, Kahlei         09 WESTPORT               6:17.93  
 45 Vartiainen, Victoria         CHARLOTTE HIGH S       6:21.40  
 46 Leclear, Brielle          10 BUCHHOLZ               6:22.26  
 47 Bourgade, Sarah           09 NEASE                  6:26.88  
 48 Adams, Jaime              10 LAKE MARY              6:32.84  
 49 Rodgers, Autumn           09 BRADFORD               6:34.81  
 -- Barbour, Kristen          11 NEASE                      DNF  
 -- Poole, Isabella           10 PONTE VEDRA                DNF  
 -- Mashburn, Emma            10 HARDIN VALLE               DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run INVITE High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Lily            12 CHILES                 4:47.79  
  2 Ortiz, Olivia             11 LAKEWOOD RAN           4:53.72  
  3 Smith, Kacy               11 ESTERO                 4:55.37  
  4 Blake, Bridget               DR. PHILLIPS HIG       4:56.20  
  5 Ponder, Mary Kate         12 MANDARIN               4:58.75  
  6 Givens, Rachel            11 CHILES                 5:00.32  
  7 Candiano, Sarah           09 EVANGELICAL            5:00.77  
  8 Tubbs, Taylor             11 SEBRING                5:00.94  
  9 Greenleaf, Katelyn        12 NORTHSIDE CH           5:03.08  
 10 Shah, Nikita              11 WIREGRASS RA           5:03.53  
 11 Russo, Courtney           12 FORT MYERS             5:06.40  
 12 McDermott, Devin          12 LAKEWOOD RAN           5:08.22  
 13 Kissel, Caroline          12 BROOKWOOD              5:08.37  
 14 Stephens, Charlotte       10 WINTER PARK            5:09.45  
 15 Fahey, Kelly              11 TRINITY PREP           5:10.55  
 16 Dunn, Danielle            11 PROVIDENCE             5:10.95  
 17 Payne, Alexandra          12 ST. THOMAS A           5:17.45  
 18 Carpio, Nicole            12 RANSOM EVERG           5:20.06  
 19 Heisner, Sarah            11 CREEKSIDE              5:28.67  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Wendy Neely (Lake Braddock) 10:27.76 - 1986
      Relays: R 10:27.76  1986        Wendy Neely, Lake Bradock, VA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buda, Ashley              10 BROOKWOOD             11:22.93  
  2 Meyer, Eden               10 PROVIDENCE            11:24.59  
  3 Stadtlander, Ashlyn       12 ST. CLOUD             11:39.12  
  4 Wilson, Payton            11 BROOKWOOD             11:40.99  
  5 Lindsay, Tomaini           8 COMMUNITY SC          11:42.41  
  6 Adona, Jocelin            12 SPRUCE CREEK          11:46.29  
  7 Klopf, Hannah             11 NAPLES                11:48.48  
  8 Wray, Katie               09 LAKEWOOD RAN          11:53.48  
  9 Poole, Isabella           10 PONTE VEDRA           11:56.37  
 10 Fuqua, Emily              11 WESTMINSTER           11:58.29  
 11 Folio, Samantha            7 HOLY TRINITY          12:05.40  
 12 Barry, Annie              10 COMMUNITY SC          12:07.74  
 13 Allegra, Marissa          12 OAK HALL              12:11.77  
 14 Frank, Maria              11 ESTERO                12:13.42  
 15 Abbot, Samantha           11 LAKE MARY             12:14.54  
 16 Camp, Chloe               10 ALEXANDER             12:16.36  
 17 Last, Michelle            10 LAKEWOOD RAN          12:16.99  
 18 Volenec, Sydney           09 SPRUCE CREEK          12:18.87  
 19 Towe, Mallory             09 FORT MYERS            12:25.18  
 20 Tavassoli, Karisa         12 WESTMINSTER           12:30.78  
 21 Ford, Kaley               12 ST. ANDREW'S          12:37.58  
 22 Jaffer, Fatema            09 LAKE MARY             12:39.43  
 23 piatkowski, olivia        09 OLYMPIA               12:39.70  
 24 Bush, Caroline            11 POPE                  12:41.77  
 25 Luc, Emily                12 FORT MYERS            12:44.96  
 26 Bruha, Emery              12 WESTPORT              12:45.36  
 27 Pelletier, Kyla           12 HARDIN VALLE          12:46.62  
 28 Roselli, Alex             11 NEASE                 12:48.08  
 29 Payne, Emily              11 WIREGRASS RA          12:51.44  
 30 Roughton, Jordan             CHARLOTTE HIGH S      12:52.51  
 31 Sagul, Delaney            10 GAINESVILLE           12:55.94  
 32 Baker, Kerri              12 NAPLES                13:02.80  
 33 Trinidad, Virnaliz           DR. PHILLIPS HIG      13:14.45  
 34 Hall, Amanda              10 BRADFORD              13:17.57  
 35 Tran, Christine           11 CHAMBERLAIN           13:37.88  
 36 Carlson, Aylena           09 GAINESVILLE           14:01.86  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run INVITE High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Wendy Neely (Lake Braddock) 10:27.76 - 1986
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blaney, Anne-Marie        12 BELLEVIEW             10:35.55  
  2 Rickert, Amanda           11 CHARTER               10:38.70  
  3 Wollrath, Julie           09 HOLY TRINITY          10:42.81  
  4 Thomas, Carly             12 CHILES                10:43.54  
  5 Seymour, Bryce            11 CIRCLE CHRIS          10:53.07  
  6 Wilson, Allison              LEESBURG              10:56.13  
  7 Miller, Laura             11 J. L. MANN            10:56.19  
  8 Feiten, Hannah            11 HARDIN VALLE          10:57.09  
  9 Rodriguez, Kaitlin        12 CREEKSIDE             11:05.00  
 10 Schenck, Molly            12 POPE                  11:05.99  
 11 Barbour, Kristen          11 NEASE                 11:14.79  
 12 Olinger, Brittney         10 OAK HALL              11:18.40  
 13 Dawson, Elizabeth         10 DANIEL                11:27.62  
 14 Heitling, Ashley          11 MOUNT DORA            11:29.08  
 15 Rodriguez, Morgan         11 CARDINAL GIB          11:31.36  
 16 Campo, Kaitlyn            11 OLYMPIA               11:31.93  
 17 Ankli, Amy                   HAGERTY               11:36.84  
 18 Solis, Katy G             11 ESTERO                11:41.34  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
 Relays Record: Shantia Moss (Pompano Beach) 13.72 - 2004
      Relays: R 13.72  2004        Shanita Moss, Pompano Beach, FL             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Glades, Jamika            12 DILLARD                  14.25  -0.5  1 
  2 Gordon, Daeshon           10 BOYD ANDERSO             14.41  -0.5  1 
  3 Gardner, Kayla            12 WESTMINSTER              14.47  -0.5  1 
  4 Griffin, Sydney           12 WALTON                   14.59  -0.5  1 
  5 Washington, Faith         12 REYNOLDSBURG             14.60  -0.5  1 
  6 Wilson, Jasmine           12 UNIVERSITY S             14.71  -0.5  1 
  7 Style, Vanessa            11 BOYD ANDERSO             14.82  -0.5  1 
  8 McDonald, Janeil          12 HALLANDALE               14.90   0.4  2 
  9 Anu, Oriel                   COLONIAL HIGH SH         14.98   0.4  2 
 10 Smith, Cassidy               JONES HIGH SCHOO         15.00   0.4  2 
 11 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha       12 APOPKA                   15.04   0.4  2 
 12 Grooms, Dasha             12 PALMETTO                 15.09   1.0  3 
 13 McEnany, Ryann            11 HOLY NAMES               15.11   0.4  2 
 14 Burke, Kayla              11 NORTH BROWAR             15.11   0.4  2 
 15 Williams, Crystal         11 GAINESVILLE              15.30   1.0  3 
 16 Rogers, Alyse             12 ANDREW JACKS             15.30  -0.5  1 
 17 Sieredzinski, Mary        11 NEASE                    15.39   1.0  3 
 18 Goodwin, Victoria         12 NORTHSIDE CH             15.43   1.0  3 
 19 Williams, Destinee           LEESBURG                 15.59   1.0  3 
 20 Chambers, Kirsten         10 ST. CLOUD                15.64   0.4  2 
 21 pendergrass, damia        12 NORTH PORT               15.80   1.0  3 
 22 Martin, Mikaela           09 LAKE MARY                15.84  -0.2  4 
 23 Tse, Megan                11 SPRUCE CREEK             16.00  -0.2  4 
 24 Spann, Kayla              11 CREEKSIDE                16.07   1.0  3 
 25 Matthews, Jessica         12 SPRUCE CREEK             16.11  -0.2  4 
 26 Alvin, Edquisha           10 HALLANDALE               16.19   0.4  2 
 27 Tafoya, Martina           12 CRYSTAL RIVE             16.20   1.0  3 
 28 Hodge, Jayde              11 HARDIN VALLE             16.25  -0.2  5 
 29 Conde, Abigail            12 CHARLOTTE HIGH S         16.26  -0.2  5 
 30 Danforth, Jessica         10 CHILES                   16.28  -0.2  4 
 31 Sheffield, Tiana          10 BRADFORD                 16.36  -0.2  5 
 32 Valentin, Jeyland         09 VERO BEACH               16.46   1.4  6 
 33 Solaun, Abby              12 PONTE VEDRA              16.74  -1.2  7 
 34 Chang, Nicole             12 SARASOTA                 17.27  -0.2  4 
 35 Johnson, Rebecca          09 NAPLES                   17.41  -1.2  7 
 36 Abrams, Jennifer          12 BROOKWOOD                17.45   1.4  6 
 37 Hogan, Sierra             11 LECANTO                  17.47   1.4  6 
 38 Hooper, Charlotte         12 GAINESVILLE              17.49   1.4  6 
 39 Friday, Devonne           10 FLAGLER PALM             17.63  -1.2  7 
 40 Young, Maia               09 WESTMINSTER              17.67  -1.8  9 
 41 Cashin, Claire            11 BROOKWOOD                17.73  -0.2  5 
 42 Nushteyva, Olga              FLAGLER PALM             17.81  -1.2  7 
 43 Rivera, Daija             10 MIRAMAR                  18.03  -1.2  7 
 44 Tillman, Kylie            11 PROVIDENCE               18.41  -0.2  5 
 45 Jones, Latrice            10 FORT MYERS               18.56  -1.8  9 
 46 Dietrich, Racheal         11 KEY WEST                 18.64  -2.2  8 
 47 Raskauskas, Leigh         12 COMMUNITY SC             18.80   1.4  6 
 48 Koenders, Sedona          11 CHILES                   18.82  -2.2  8 
 49 Kopp, Makenzi              8 PROVIDENCE               18.87   1.4  6 
 50 Hosbeke, Sierra              P. K. YONGE              18.95  -2.2  8 
 51 Moenning, Anne            12 CHARLOTTE HIGH S         19.03  -2.2  8 
 52 Chambers, Tamarra         10 FORT MYERS               19.34  -1.8  9 
 53 VanQuelef, Summer         10 LECANTO                  19.74  -1.8  9 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Roosevelt 45.38 - 2009
      Relays: R 45.38  2009        Eleanore Roosevelt, MD                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 BOYD ANDERSON  'A'                                    45.66   1 
     1) Davis-White, Kali 11            2) Lageroy, Widline 11            
     3) Gordon, Daeshon 10              4) Sanders, Shayla 12             
  2 REYNOLDSBURG  'A'                                     46.66   1 
     1) Gause, Diamond 11               2) Washington, Faith 12           
     3) Nimmons, Cherese 10             4) Gause, Destinee 12             
  3 COLONIAL HIGH SHCOOL  'A'                             47.19   1 
  4 WEST ORANGE  'A'                                      47.46   2 
     1) Henry, Terika 12                2) Brand, Lestly 10               
     3) Phillip, Glenda 11              4) Freeman, DerRenee 12           
  5 WALTON  'A'                                           47.51   1 
     1) Holt, Cleo 12                   2) Carter, Tayla 12               
     3) Greer, Michaela 12              4) Griffin, Sydney 12             
  6 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                               47.88   1 
     1) Sparling, Krystal 09            2) Golden, Krysten 10             
     3) Perrodin, Lauren 12             4) Bell, Kayla 10                 
  7 AMERICAN HERITAGE  'A'                                48.14   1 
     1) Davis, Anise 10                 2) Parrish, Deja 10               
     3) Dooling, Khadeeja 11            4) Spaulding, Diamond 09          
  8 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                      48.24   2 
     1) Thompson, Adanna 11             2) Jackson, Kadeidra 12           
     3) Chatman, Chante 11              4) Hopkins, Briona 11             
  9 LAKE WALES  'A'                                       48.32   2 
     1) Tucker, Alisha 11               2) Hadley, Sabria 11              
     3) Meeks, Summer 12                4) Jones, Deja 11                 
 10 STANTON  'A'                                          48.58   4 
     1) Whitehead, Mia 12               2) Heard, Taralyn 10              
     3) Washington, Sharonda 12         4) Heard, Kayla 09                
 11 WHEELER  'A'                                          48.73   2 
     1) Martin, Adrian 12               2) Anderson, Netalia 12           
     3) Rice, Jaelyn 10                 4) Sokunbi, Lammy 12              
 12 WEKIVA  'A'                                           48.81   3 
     1) Cox, Shani 12                   2) McKnight, Keara 12             
     3) Clark, Shakeana 12              4) McCoy, Shanice 11              
 13 LAKEWOOD  'A'                                         48.84   2 
     1) Allen, Erika 11                 2) Keys, Sharell 11               
     3) Goodridge, Alexis 12            4) Davis, Kajira 12               
 14 HALLANDALE  'A'                                       49.24   1 
     1) McDonald, Janeil 12             2) Tabor, Kyri 12                 
     3) Alvin, Edquisha 10              4) Simmons, Lamisha 09            
 15 ALEXANDER  'A'                                        49.30   2 
     1) Slay, Tika 12                   2) Williams, Remel 10             
     3) Hill, Gabby 12                  4) Matson, Ashton 11              
 16 HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                     49.37   3 
     1) Gayles, Daryth 10               2) Gayles, Gabby 10               
     3) Pound, Alisha 8                 4) Adams, India 12                
 17 LAKE WEIR  'A'                                        49.46   4 
     1) Jones, Jade 09                  2) Hamilton, Shemael 12           
     3) Evans, Jakeara 09               4) Fray, Bejai 10                 
 18 DILLARD  'A'                                          49.69   3 
     1) Allen, Brianna 11               2) Glades, Jamika 12              
     3) Gordon, Shinell 12              4) shivers, shankese 09           
 19 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                   49.79   5 
     1) Francavilla, Tia 10             2) Collins, Sarah 10              
     3) Wentz, Katie 10                 4) Ruch, Kimberly 12              
 20 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                    49.80   3 
     1) Smith, Cassie 11                2) Yarnell, Emily 12              
     3) Ervin, Abbi 10                  4) Hodge, Jayde 11                
 21 VERO BEACH  'A'                                       49.94   3 
     1) Jenkins, Tatyana 09             2) dixon, quamesha 11             
     3) Valentin, Jeyland 09            4) Woulard, Kayla 09              
 22 STRAWBERRY CREST  'A'                                 49.99   5 
     1) Gardiner, Yasmine 11            2) Keys, Ambria 10                
     3) Williams, Sequoya 10            4) Barber, Brittany 11            
 23 MANATEE  'A'                                          50.25   4 
     1) Bundrage, Dejoina 10            2) Davis, Whitney 10              
     3) Hahn, Lindsey 09                4) Rogers, Deja 10                
 24 PALMETTO  'A'                                         50.27   3 
     1) Thomas, Blair 12                2) Grooms, Charlene 09            
     3) Jones, Vanisha 12               4) Grooms, Dasha 12               
 25 SARASOTA  'A'                                         50.36   3 
     1) Buchanan, Gyriah 11             2) Williams, Mariah 12            
     3) Martin, Ashiley 12              4) Higdon, Jameria 11             
 26 MATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                             50.42   5 
 27 OSCEOLA (KISSIMMEE)  'A'                              50.48   4 
     1) Brown, Janel 11                 2) Crooks, Jodiann 11             
     3) Francois, Kimani 09             4) Norgaisse, Vallerie 11         
 28 WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              50.49   4 
 29 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                               50.55   5 
     1) Barney, Christen 09             2) Hollins, Amari 10              
     3) Friday, Devonne 10              4) Diloreto, Sarah 10             
 30 CREEKSIDE  'A'                                        50.78   2 
     1) fannin, rachel 11               2) devereaux, amber 11            
     3) McCoy, Aziona 10                4) Spann, Kayla 11                
 31 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                     50.99   5 
     1) Colubiale, Krista 09            2) Lampert, Allison 11            
     3) McCrary, Jade 12                4) Tse, Megan 11                  
 32 LEESBURG  'A'                                         51.00   4 
 33 BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                         51.12   4 
     1) Dixon, Ebony 11                 2) Danzy, Kadeejah 11             
     3) Noble, Brijae 10                4) Wells, Serena 12               
 34 FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                                  51.39   6 
     1) Smith, Anel 10                  2) Davis, Quendreka 12            
     3) Simpson, Monique 11             4) Akachukwa, Sandra 11           
 35 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                        51.48   1 
     1) Grant, Dewaina 12               2) Donna, Shelly 11               
     3) Barnett, Sharrika 09            4) Richemond, Sanley 12           
 36 BARRON COLLIER  'A'                                   51.49   7 
     1) Denti, Katie 11                 2) Rathka, Taylor 11              
     3) Barrera, Laura 11               4) Williams, Kemone 11            
 37 NAPLES  'A'                                           51.52   6 
     1) Gabaud, Elizabeth 10            2) Johnson, Rebecca 09            
     3) Guerra, Victoria 09             4) Fortin, Valencia 09            
 38 RANSOM EVERGLADES  'A'                                51.69   5 
     1) Crotty, Cassie 09               2) Rolle, Amanda 12               
     3) Sime, Amber 12                  4) Smith, Brandy 11               
 39 FORT MYERS  'A'                                       52.09   7 
     1) Merideth, Jenna 11              2) Thomas, Alicia 11              
     3) Sweet, Alyssa 10                4) Eskin, Natalie 09              
 40 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       52.27   7 
     1) Sims, Erica 12                  2) Green, Dannielle 12            
     3) Tillman, Kylie 11               4) Denham, Katie 12               
 41 LAKE MARY  'A'                                        52.54   6 
     1) Sims, Jasmin 10                 2) Luster, Ebony 09               
     3) Potter, Briana 09               4) Keitt, Imani 09                
 42 KEY WEST  'A'                                         53.09   7 
     1) Johnson, Reiache 09             2) Page, Shelisa 12               
     3) hurst, meca 11                  4) Coleman, Courtinie 11          
 43 CHILES  'A'                                           53.09   7 
     1) Bello, Maria 09                 2) Boyd, Remi 09                  
     3) Danforth, Jessica 10            4) Koenders, Sedona 11            
 44 MOUNT DORA  'A'                                       54.05   7 
     1) Presy, Joanna 11                2) Hatter, Jahnae 11              
     3) Moore, Destinee 10              4) Regula, Samantha 11            
 45 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                      56.55   6 
     1) Papadopoulos, Katerina 12       2) Delva, Nicky 10                
     3) Hewitt, Olivia 12               4) Young, Maia 09                 
 -- MIRAMAR  'A'                                            DNF   6 
     1) Buchanan, Jade 11               2) Jocelyn, Ashley 12             
     3) Toyloy, Monique 11              4) Lewis, Demeria 10              
 -- JONES HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                  DNF   1 
 -- ALONSO  'A'                                             DNF   4 
     1) Jones, Marlesia 11              2) Wetzel, Megan 09               
     3) Robertson, Lynette 11           4) Fantroy, Quatasia 11           
 -- BOLLES  'A'                                             DNF   6 
     1) Turnbach, Lindsay 11            2) Honig, Rachel 10               
     3) Turnbach, Emily 09              4) O'Leary, Naomi 11              
 -- GIBBS  'A'                                              DNF   5 
     1) Adams, Tysheria 09              2) Anderson, Kenya 11             
     3) Burnett, Promise 11             4) Spells, Vanity 10              
 -- HARMONY  'A'                                            DNF   6 
     1) Gilbert, Marie 12               2) Pollock, Kendall 11            
     3) Hachey, Brianna 11              4) Moodie, Christina 11           
 -- SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                        DNF   7 
     1) Little, Wilena 10               2) Harris, Ty'Rhonza 10           
     3) Bravo, Salina 09                4) Blackwell, Erin 09             
 -- UNIVERSITY (OC)  'A'                                    DNF   6 
     1) Buczynski, Lauren 10            2) Pooler, Kia 09                 
     3) White, Zakyia 11                4) Nutting, Olivia 10             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 1:37.45 -
      Relays: R 1:37.45  2000        St. Thomas Aquainas, FL                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 AMERICAN HERITAGE  'A'                              1:39.70   4 
     1) Williams, Amber 11              2) Parrish, Deja 10               
     3) Dooling, Khadeeja 11            4) Spaulding, Diamond 09          
  2 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                             1:40.20   1 
     1) Sparling, Krystal 09            2) Ellis, Kendall 10              
     3) Richmond, Allison 12            4) Levy, Toria 11                 
  3 DILLARD  'A'                                        1:42.10   1 
     1) shivers, shankese 09            2) wimbley, shakima 11            
     3) Gordon, Shinell 12              4) Glades, Jamika 12              
  4 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                    1:42.49   1 
     1) Ashe, Payton 10                 2) Hopkins, Briona 11             
     3) Chatman, Chante 11              4) Jackson, Kadeidra 12           
  5 WEKIVA  'A'                                         1:42.80   1 
     1) Clark, Shakeana 12              2) Hutto, Jacoy 11                
     3) McCoy, Shanice 11               4) McKnight, Keara 12             
  6 WALTON  'A'                                         1:43.44   2 
     1) Carter, Tayla 12                2) Greer, Michaela 12             
     3) Griffin, Sydney 12              4) Holt, Cleo 12                  
  7 HALLANDALE  'A'                                     1:43.84   1 
     1) Alvin, Edquisha 10              2) Simmons, Lamisha 09            
     3) Tabor, Kyri 12                  4) McDonald, Janeil 12            
  8 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                  1:45.33   2 
     1) Yarnell, Emily 12               2) Smith, Cassie 11               
     3) Ervin, Abbi 10                  4) Hodge, Jayde 11                
  9 WINTER PARK  'A'                                    1:45.53   2 
     1) Ladoucuer, Karlyvelle 09        2) Ryles, Jasmine 10              
     3) White, Tania 10                 4) Ehigou, Teresa 10              
 10 ALEXANDER  'A'                                      1:45.73   1 
     1) Foster, Jaslyn 12               2) Mitchell, Ja'Bria 12           
     3) Williams, Remel 10              4) Slay, Tika 12                  
 11 VERO BEACH  'A'                                     1:45.87   5 
     1) Jenkins, Tatyana 09             2) Woulard, Kayla 09              
     3) Valentin, Jeyland 09            4) dixon, quamesha 11             
 12 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                 1:46.10   3 
     1) Francavilla, Tia 10             2) Collins, Sarah 10              
     3) Wentz, Katie 10                 4) Ruch, Kimberly 12              
 13 WHEELER  'A'                                        1:46.14   3 
     1) Martin, Adrian 12               2) Jefferson, Somari 12           
     3) Lipscomb, Danielle 12           4) Dixon, Natisha 10              
 14 CREEKSIDE  'A'                                      1:46.27   1 
     1) Handy, Jasmine 10               2) Ramsey, Alexis 12              
     3) Burks, Culani 10                4) Fudge, Lachhavia 09            
 15 NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN  'A'                            1:46.47   3 
     1) Goodwin, Victoria 12            2) Schultz, Sarah 12              
     3) Olds, Asia 12                   4) Johnson, Ashley 12             
 16 MANATEE  'A'                                        1:47.33   3 
     1) Bundrage, Dejoina 10            2) Davis, Whitney 10              
     3) Hahn, Lindsey 09                4) Rogers, Deja 10                
 17 LAKE MARY  'A'                                      1:47.55   5 
     1) Rumph, Chantelle 10             2) Blanden, Courtney 10           
     3) Clerrobrun, Ashley 10           4) Redding, Tavica 11             
 18 FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                                1:47.65   3 
     1) Akachukwa, Sandra 11            2) Davis, Quendreka 12            
     3) Smith, Anel 10                  4) Simpson, Monique 11            
 19 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                             1:47.85   2 
     1) Barney, Christen 09             2) Hollins, Amari 10              
     3) Way, Paige 11                   4) Diloreto, Sarah 10             
 20 PALMETTO  'A'                                       1:48.02   4 
     1) Grooms, Charlene 09             2) Thomas, Blair 12               
     3) Johnson, Destine 09             4) Grooms, Dasha 12               
 21 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     1:48.14   4 
     1) Sims, Erica 12                  2) Green, Dannielle 12            
     3) Tillman, Kylie 11               4) Denham, Katie 12               
 22 SARASOTA  'A'                                       1:48.17   4 
     1) Buchanan, Gyriah 11             2) Williams, Mariah 12            
     3) Martin, Ashiley 12              4) Higdon, Jameria 11             
 23 SARATOGA SPRINGS  'A'                               1:48.38   2 
     1) Bianco, Ellery 09               2) Ventra, Olivia 09              
     3) Shannon, Rachael 11             4) DiRado, Sophia 09              
 24 KATHLEEN  'A'                                       1:49.21   3 
     1) Oldfield, De'Andra 09           2) Williams, My'Esha 12           
     3) Stevens, Shaniqua 09            4) Wilson, Di'Kerria 11           
 25 OSCEOLA (KISSIMMEE)  'A'                            1:49.57   5 
     1) Hill, Brittany 11               2) Francois, Kimani 09            
     3) Brown, Janel 11                 4) Norgaisse, Vallerie 11         
 26 BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                       1:50.28   3 
     1) Brown, Quiana 10                2) Dixon, Ebony 11                
     3) Noble, Brijae 10                4) Lindsey, Lamicah 10            
 27 GIBBS  'A'                                          1:52.06   2 
     1) Adams, Tysheria 09              2) Bryant, Imani 10               
     3) Burnett, Promise 11             4) Fletcher, Jerosan 09           
 28 CHILES  'A'                                         1:52.36   4 
     1) Bello, Maria 09                 2) Boyd, Remi 09                  
     3) Danforth, Jessica 10            4) Koenders, Sedona 11            
 29 FORT MYERS  'A'                                     1:52.37   5 
     1) Meredith, Jenna 12              2) Sweet, Alyssa 10               
     3) Eskin, Natalie 09               4) Cheveliar, Kira 09             
 30 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                    1:53.55   3 
     1) Papadopoulos, Katerina 12       2) Boss, Alex 12                  
     3) Hewitt, Olivia 12               4) Delva, Nicky 10                
 31 RANSOM EVERGLADES  'A'                              1:54.01   5 
     1) Crotty, Cassie 09               2) Sime, Amber 12                 
     3) Treaster, Chloe 11              4) Rolle, Amanda 12               
 32 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                   1:54.53   5 
     1) Walley, Jessica 09              2) Barnes, Kendall 09             
     3) Thomas, Shelby 10               4) Kumm, Morgan 09                
 33 KEY WEST  'A'                                       1:55.43   5 
     1) Johnson, Reiache 09             2) Page, Shelisa 12               
     3) hurst, meca 11                  4) Coleman, Courtinie 11          
 -- SOUTH DADE  'A'                                          FS   2 
     1) Collier, Tieasha 10             2) Payne, Reanna 10               
     3) Boynton, Rashe 12               4) Valesco, Stephany 11           
 -- HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                       DNF   2 
     1) Adams, India 12                 2) Gayles, Daryth 10              
     3) Gayles, Gabby 10                4) Pound, Alisha 8                
 -- LEESBURG  'A'                                            DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Roosevelt 3:41.40 - 2004
      Relays: R 3:41.40  2004        Eleanore Roosevelt, MD                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 AMERICAN HERITAGE  'A'                              3:43.15   1 
     1) Rogers, Daesha 7                2) Dooling, Khadeeja 11           
     3) Alexander, Rachelle 11          4) Parrish, Deja 10               
  2 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                             3:44.47   1 
     1) Ellis, Kendall 10               2) Richmond, Allison 12           
     3) Levy, Toria 11                  4) Houston, Kalin 10              
  3 BOYD ANDERSON  'A'                                  3:48.21   1 
     1) Brissett, Topaz 12              2) Coppin, Tanisha 12             
     3) Lageroy, Widline 11             4) Gordon, Daeshon 10             
  4 DILLARD  'A'                                        3:52.49   1 
     1) shivers, shankese 09            2) wimbley, shakima 11            
     3) Gordon, Shinell 12              4) Glades, Jamika 12              
  5 REYNOLDSBURG  'A'                                   3:52.92   1 
     1) Washington, Faith 12            2) Gause, Diamond 11              
     3) Nimmons, Cherese 10             4) Gause, Destinee 12             
  6 COLONIAL HIGH SHCOOL  'A'                           3:54.20   2 
  7 STANTON  'A'                                        3:57.71   3 
     1) Thomas, Kayla 10                2) Thomas, Kendia 12              
     3) Campbell, Tiffany 12            4) Heard, Kayla 09                
  8 JONES HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              3:58.19   1 
  9 WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            3:59.36   2 
 10 HALLANDALE  'A'                                     4:00.43   1 
     1) Alvin, Edquisha 10              2) Tabor, Kyri 12                 
     3) Simmons, Lamisha 09             4) McDonald, Janeil 12            
 11 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                    4:00.49   2 
     1) Hooper, Charlotte 12            2) Hopkins, Briona 11             
     3) Thompson, Adanna 11             4) Ashe, Payton 10                
 12 WEKIVA  'A'                                         4:01.09   3 
     1) Cox, Shani 12                   2) Hutto, Jacoy 11                
     3) McCoy, Shanice 11               4) Clark, Shakeana 12             
 13 WEST ORANGE  'A'                                    4:01.82   4 
     1) Henry, Terika 12                2) Bell, Alana 10                 
     3) Louis, Najah 09                 4) Freeman, DerRenee 12           
 14 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                      4:02.14   2 
     1) Donna, Shelly 11                2) Barnett, Sharrika 09           
     3) Grant, Dewaina 12               4) Heath, Jasmine 09              
 15 WHEELER  'A'                                        4:02.85   2 
     1) Sokunbi, Lammy 12               2) Hargett, Jasmine 12            
     3) Jefferson, Somari 12            4) Dixon, Natisha 10              
 16 NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN  'A'                            4:03.78   2 
     1) Olds, Asia 12                   2) Johnson, Ashley 12             
     3) Schultz, Sarah 12               4) Goodwin, Victoria 12           
 17 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     4:04.47   4 
     1) Sims, Erica 12                  2) Jackson, Camille 11            
     3) Green, Dannielle 12             4) Dunn, Danielle 11              
 18 WINTER PARK  'A'                                    4:04.79   2 
     1) Washington, Lindsay 11          2) Ryles, Jasmine 10              
     3) Stephens, Charlotte 10          4) White, Tania 10                
 19 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                   4:04.84   3 
     1) Colubiale, Krista 09            2) Harris, Kristina 09            
     3) Wofford, Rachel 11              4) Burns, Jennifer 09             
 20 OSCEOLA (KISSIMMEE)  'A'                            4:05.02   4 
     1) Norgaisse, Vallerie 11          2) Crooks, Jodiann 11             
     3) Muzeka, Charlie 11              4) Thomas, Chelsea 12             
 21 ALEXANDER  'A'                                      4:05.25   3 
     1) Williams, Remel 10              2) Hill, Gabby 12                 
     3) Mitchell, Ja'Bria 12            4) Mbye, Oumie 11                 
 22 ALONSO  'A'                                         4:06.37   5 
     1) Wetzel, Megan 09                2) Torres, Savannah 09            
     3) Guadalupe, Maira 12             4) Fantroy, Quatasia 11           
 23 CREEKSIDE  'A'                                      4:07.53   3 
     1) Crowder, Chelsea 10             2) devereaux, amber 11            
     3) fannin, rachel 11               4) McCoy, Aziona 10               
 24 RANSOM EVERGLADES  'A'                              4:07.57   3 
     1) Kanter, Alex 12                 2) Perez, Aliza 11                
     3) Sheppard, Nati 09               4) Schlessinger, Cristi 10        
 25 LAKE MARY  'A'                                      4:08.00   4 
     1) Blanden, Courtney 10            2) Martin, Mikaela 09             
     3) Luster, Ebony 09                4) Clerrobrun, Ashley 10          
 26 LAKEWOOD  'A'                                       4:09.03   2 
     1) Reese, Zayven 10                2) Davis, Kajira 12               
     3) Keys, Sharell 11                4) Funderburk, Ashlee 11          
 27 OLYMPIA  'A'                                        4:09.71   3 
     1) Lewis, Ashley 11                2) Brandon, Kelsey 11             
     3) Headley, Emily 09               4) Swasay, Danielle 12            
 28 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                             4:10.09   4 
     1) Barney, Christen 09             2) Way, Paige 11                  
     3) Friday, Devonne 10              4) Diloreto, Sarah 10             
 29 NAPLES  'A'                                         4:12.47   6 
     1) Avery, Danielle 11              2) Gabaud, Elizabeth 10           
     3) Johnson, Rebecca 09             4) Guerra, Victoria 09            
 30 GULF COAST  'A'                                     4:12.94   5 
     1) Walker, Aliyah 12               2) Speach, Kathryn 12             
     3) Barlow, Carloline 10            4) De Greef, Danielle 10          
 31 LEESBURG  'A'                                       4:13.22   4 
 32 KATHLEEN  'A'                                       4:13.28   5 
     1) Oldfield, De'Andra 09           2) Sims, Francesca 09             
     3) Robins, De'Asia 11              4) Williams, My'Esha 12           
 33 HARMONY  'A'                                        4:13.29   5 
     1) Korol, Kylie 11                 2) Arevalo, Yasmine 09            
     3) Moodie, Christina 11            4) Gilbert, Marie 12              
 34 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                 4:13.39   5 
     1) Francavilla, Tia 10             2) Cohen, Emily 11                
     3) Wilkinson, Daysi 10             4) Urso, Cathryn 11               
 35 BOLLES  'A'                                         4:13.66   5 
     1) Burkett, Jasmine 10             2) Acree, Alexandria 10           
     3) Duffy, Rachel 11                4) Honig, Rachel 10               
 36 SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                    4:13.84   7 
     1) Harris, Ty'Rhonza 10            2) Genrich, Kailey 12             
     3) Blackwell, Erin 09              4) Little, Wilena 10              
 37 WESTPORT  'A'                                       4:14.87   4 
     1) Burton, Laquantis 12            2) Dellheim, Ashlyn 12            
     3) High, Aalyiah 10                4) Vanostran, Kahlei 09           
 38 VERO BEACH  'A'                                     4:16.01   6 
     1) Valentin, Jeyland 09            2) Woulard, Kayla 09              
     3) dixon, quamesha 11              4) Schofield, Yesenia 09          
 39 RIVERVIEW  'A'                                      4:17.17   3 
     1) Carter, Maia 10                 2) Thomas, Ravyn 12               
     3) Fleming, Destriney 12           4) Speicher, Morgan 11            
 40 BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                       4:18.69   6 
     1) Brown, Quiana 10                2) Danzy, Kadeejah 11             
     3) Lindsey, Lamicah 10             4) Noble, Brijae 10               
 41 UNIVERSITY (OC)  'A'                                4:20.28   7 
     1) Herrera, Alina 10               2) Palalis, Mikeala 11            
     3) Stokes-Rodriguez, Alexis 12     4) Schultz, Haley 10              
 42 GIBBS  'A'                                          4:21.13   7 
     1) Anderson, Kenya 11              2) Bryant, Imani 10               
     3) Fletcher, Jerosan 09            4) Rentz, Tiana 10                
 43 BARRON COLLIER  'A'                                 4:21.49   7 
     1) Denti, Katie 11                 2) Davenport, Cydney 09           
     3) Davis, Jakia 09                 4) Roorda, Summer 10              
 44 MIRAMAR  'A'                                        4:21.97   6 
     1) Major, Chelsea 10               2) Jocelyn, Ashley 12             
     3) Lewis, Demeria 10               4) Toyloy, Monique 11             
 45 COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES)  'A'                      4:22.25   6 
     1) Barry, Sophie 8                 2) Grimes, Vivian 12              
     3) Allen, Hannah 12                4) Raskauskas, Leigh 12           
 46 FORT MYERS  'A'                                     4:24.48   5 
     1) Cheveliar, Kira 09              2) Sweet, Alyssa 10               
     3) Gear, Anna 10                   4) Eskin, Natalie 09              
 47 CHARLOTTE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          4:26.66   7 
 48 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                  4:27.65   7 
     1) Griffin, Molly 09               2) Strother, Madeline 09          
     3) Yinger, Karlie 10               4) Cafferty, Jessie 10            
 49 FORT WHITE  'A'                                     4:28.69   7 
     1) Marrow, Carolee 11              2) Fletcher, Marissa 12           
     3) Stanaker, Lynce 11              4) Pelham, Shania 09              
 50 MOUNT DORA  'A'                                     4:34.56   7 
     1) Hatter, Jahnae 11               2) Moore, Destinee 10             
     3) Regula, Samantha 11             4) Reilly, Dylan 10               
 51 BRADFORD  'A'                                       4:49.09   7 
     1) Hankerson, Anya 09              2) Frederick, Sarah 09            
     3) Cater, Juanita 10               4) Sheffield, Tiana 10            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Miami Northwestern 9:06.89 - 2008
      Relays: R 9:06.89  2008        Miami Northwestern, FL                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 AMERICAN HERITAGE  'A'                              9:13.77  
     1) Baker, A'Sja 8                  2) Alexander, Rachelle 11         
     3) Veve, Amanda 11                 4) Rogers, Daesha 7               
  2 LAKEWOOD RANCH  'A'                                 9:21.16  
     1) Ortiz, Olivia 11                2) Novak, Natalie 11              
     3) McDermott, Devin 12             4) Zarrella, Kristen 11           
  3 CHILES  'A'                                         9:23.54  
     1) Givens, Rachel 11               2) Perez, Rosa 12                 
     3) Thomas, Carly 12                4) Williams, Lily 12              
  4 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     9:28.95  
     1) Jackson, Camille 11             2) Meyer, Eden 10                 
     3) Stallings, Emily 10             4) Dunn, Danielle 11              
  5 ESTERO  'A'                                         9:30.47  
     1) Solis, Katy G 11                2) Smith, Kacy 11                 
     3) Slater, Katherine 10            4) Jenkins, Bethany 10            
  6 PLANT  'A'                                          9:34.45  
     1) Pitisci, Emory 11               2) Bado, Caroline 11              
     3) Gibson, Caroline 11             4) Fox, Scarlett 11               
  7 WINTER PARK  'A'                                    9:37.48  
     1) Kelly, Kristin 12               2) White, Tania 10                
     3) Talley, Julia 12                4) Stephens, Charlotte 10         
  8 WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            9:40.65  
  9 FORT MYERS  'A'                                     9:43.71  
     1) Edwards, Emily 10               2) Richter, Jillian 09            
     3) Ferrera, Sophia 10              4) Russo, Courtney 12             
 10 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                   9:48.07  
     1) Ehrhardt, Tori 12               2) Harris, Kristina 09            
     3) Shamlou, Paxton 10              4) Burns, Jennifer 09             
 11 NAPLES  'A'                                         9:53.36  
     1) Avery, Danielle 11              2) Klopf, Hannah 11               
     3) Novak, Kaitlyn 09               4) Rutila, Rebecca 09             
 12 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                             9:53.52  
     1) Payne, Alexandra 12             2) Levy, Toria 11                 
     3) Richmond, Allison 12            4) Jean-Baptiste, Narinah 10      
 13 ST. CLOUD  'A'                                      9:54.35  
     1) Stadtlander, Ashlyn 12          2) Gonzalez, Octavia 09           
     3) Stadtlander, Katelyn 12         4) Reid, Anaya 12                 
 14 OLYMPIA  'A'                                        9:54.48  
     1) Headley, Emily 09               2) Hamel, Alyssa 12               
     3) Campo, Kaitlyn 11               4) Swasay, Danielle 12            
 15 CARDINAL GIBBONS  'A'                               9:56.76  
     1) Belina, Stephanie 10            2) Burgess, Keeley 10             
     3) Rodriguez, Morgan 11            4) Vigarino, Victoria 10          
 16 COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES)  'A'                      9:57.91  
     1) Barry, Annie 10                 2) Allen, Hannah 12               
     3) Barry, Sophie 8                 4) Burfield, Tristan 10           
 17 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                 9:58.32  
     1) Pisciottano, Ashley 10          2) Corley, Julia 11               
     3) Cohen, Emily 11                 4) Urso, Cathryn 11               
 18 BOLLES  'A'                                         9:59.37  
     1) Hartje, Amelia 09               2) Rice, Rachel 12                
     3) Arnold, Lily 10                 4) Dehechavarria, Ashley 09       
 19 GULF COAST  'A'                                    10:00.51  
     1) Barlow, Carloline 10            2) Speach, Kathryn 12             
     3) Heller-Spencer, Kia 12          4) De Greef, Danielle 10          
 20 LINCOLN PARK  'A'                                  10:01.31  
     1) Hensley, Kelly 12               2) O'Hara, Kelly 11               
     3) Raymond, Tia-Rose 12            4) Ball, Stephanie 12             
 21 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                     10:01.78  
     1) Donna, Shelly 11                2) Grant, Dewaina 12              
     3) Richemond, Sanley 12            4) Heath, Jasmine 09              
 22 BROOKWOOD  'A'                                     10:02.71  
     1) Jarnagin, Danielle 12           2) Wilson, Payton 11              
     3) Renshaw, Elyse 11               4) Dunlap, Claire 11              
 23 DR. PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      10:03.01  
 24 NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN  'A'                           10:04.60  
     1) Schultz, Sarah 12               2) Gossard, Haley 10              
     3) Johnson, Ashley 12              4) Greenleaf, Katelyn 12          
 25 MITCHELL  'A'                                      10:08.89  
     1) Cancello, Claudia 11            2) Cancello, Elaina 11            
     3) Hamme, Alyssa 09                4) Kerns, Emily 09                
 26 WEST ORANGE  'A'                                   10:10.40  
     1) Meyer, Nikita 09                2) Oliver, Kaley 09               
     3) Adams, Megan 10                 4) Davil-McClary, Jayden 09       
 27 ALEXANDER  'A'                                     10:13.79  
     1) Camp, Chloe 10                  2) Shadinger, Anna 12             
     3) Truitt, Brittany 11             4) Mbye, Oumie 11                 
 28 HARMONY  'A'                                       10:14.73  
     1) Arevalo, Yasmine 09             2) Korol, Kylie 11                
     3) Ward, Kaley 11                  4) Arevalo, Yanese 09             
 29 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                 10:20.11  
     1) Feiten, Hannah 11               2) Filipowicz, Katie 10           
     3) Hamm, Stephanie 10              4) Yinger, Karlie 10              
 30 FIRST ACADEMY (ORLANDO)  'A'                       10:21.29  
     1) Newsome, Ashlee 8               2) Gallivan, Kuersten 10          
     3) Barker, Caitlin 7               4) Crist, Emily 10                
 31 DILLARD  'A'                                       10:26.47  
     1) dacosta, jellicea 11            2) wimbley, shakima 11            
     3) Allen, Brianna 11               4) Gordon, Shinell 12             
 32 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                            10:26.91  
     1) Way, Paige 11                   2) Davis, Josie 09                
     3) McIntosh, Diamond 10            4) Halliday, Darien 09            
 33 RANSOM EVERGLADES  'A'                             10:27.50  
     1) Beecham, Cristina 12            2) Archer, Lauren 8               
     3) Ruan, Beatriz 7                 4) Andris, Eleni 09               
 34 BLOOMINGDALE  'A'                                  10:27.90  
     1) Earl, Hannah 12                 2) Hayes, Kendall 11              
     3) Kauffman, Lisa 11               4) Roggeman, Julie 11             
 35 SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                   10:28.00  
     1) Blackwell, Erin 09              2) Genrich, Kailey 12             
     3) Brittain, Kayla 09              4) Harris, Ty'Rhonza 10           
 36 UNIVERSITY (OC)  'A'                               10:35.87  
     1) Palalis, Mikeala 11             2) Daniels, Christen 10           
     3) Forrester, Brittany 10          4) Rivas, Tanya 12                
 37 ALONSO  'A'                                        10:39.80  
     1) Ashley, Danielle 11             2) Loudermilk, Emily 10           
     3) Torres, Savannah 09             4) Moloughney, Keisha 11          
 38 KEY WEST  'A'