Search

Clemson vs. Pittsburgh (HTML)

GamebookCU0127

GamebookCU0127
Box Score
1st Half Box Score
1st Half Play-by-Play
2nd Half Box Score
2nd Half Play-by-Play
Box Score
Official Box Score — Game Totals — Final Statistics
Pittsburgh vs. Clemson
1/27/2016 7:00 p.m. at Clemson, SC
 Pittsburgh 60 (16-4, 5-3 ACC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
00James Robinson*2-61-33-411248540024
01Jamel Artis*4-111-40-012329331034
02Michael Young*9-142-25-6167225200234
05Rafael Maia*1-40-00-02022200018
15Sterling Smith*1-31-30-006613100022
03Damon Wilson0-30-11-201111100016
04Ryan Luther3-52-20-010148000019
12Chris Jones0-50-21-213421010020
21Sheldon Jeter1-31-20-013443020011
23Cameron Johnson0-00-00-00001010104
33Alonzo Nelson-Ododa0-10-00-00001000008
TEAM1121
Totals21-558-1910-14923322460131123200
FG %1st Half: 11-2740.7%2nd Half: 10-2835.7%Game: 21-5538.2%Deadball
Rebounds
1
3FG %1st Half: 3-837.5%2nd Half: 5-1145.5%Game: 8-1942.1%
FT %1st Half: 1-250.0%2nd Half: 9-1275.0%Game: 10-1471.4%
 Clemson 73 (13-7, 6-2 ACC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
05Jaron Blossomgame*7-112-46-9156122201135
12Avry Holmes*3-72-35-6112213210234
15Donte Grantham*3-100-51-102227510328
20Jordan Roper*4-92-43-6033113211130
35Landry Nnoko*5-70-02-2268412051021
10Gabe DeVOE2-31-20-004415201129
33Josh Smith0-00-00-00000000014
50Sidy Djitte0-40-01-236951111019
TEAM213
Totals24-517-1818-2692837167314959200
FG %1st Half: 14-3046.7%2nd Half: 10-2147.6%Game: 24-5147.1%Deadball
Rebounds
3
3FG %1st Half: 5-1050.0%2nd Half: 2-825.0%Game: 7-1838.9%
FT %1st Half: 7-7100.0%2nd Half: 11-1957.9%Game: 18-2669.2%
Officials: Jamie Luckie, Tim Nestor, Sean Hull
Technical Fouls: Pittsburgh-None. Clemson-None.
Bon Secours Wellness Arena, Clemson, SC Attendance: 8752
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
Pittsburgh263460PITT18145013
CU26131146
Clemson403373
Score Tied – 3 times
Last FG – PITT 2nd-00:39, CU 2nd-01:57.
Largest lead – PITT by 3 1st-13:53, CU by 18 2nd-19:00Lead Changed – 3 times
PITT led for 03:41. CU led for 34:11. Game was tied for 02:08.
1st Half Box Score
Official Box Score — 1st Half-Only
Pittsburgh vs. Clemson
1/27/2016 7:00 p.m. at Clemson, SC
 Pittsburgh (16-4, 5-3 ACC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
00James Robinson*0-20-10-000020120011
01Jamel Artis*2-50-10-011204220016
02Michael Young*5-81-10-0033211200016
05Rafael Maia*1-20-00-00001200014
15Sterling Smith*0-10-10-003300100012
03Damon Wilson0-30-11-20110100009
04Ryan Luther3-32-20-010108000010
12Chris Jones0-10-10-00111001008
21Sheldon Jeter0-10-00-01120001003
23Cameron Johnson0-00-00-00001010104
33Alonzo Nelson-Ododa0-10-00-00001000007
TEAM1011
Totals11-273-81-2410148267711100
FG %1st Half: 11-2740.7%2nd Half: 10-2835.7%
3FG %1st Half: 3-837.5%2nd Half: 5-1145.5%
FT %1st Half: 1-250.0%2nd Half: 9-1275.0%
 Clemson (13-7, 6-2 ACC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
05Jaron Blossomgame*5-72-33-3112015101116
12Avry Holmes*1-21-12-200015200017
15Donte Grantham*2-50-20-000014210115
20Jordan Roper*4-82-30-0011010101115
35Landry Nnoko*1-30-02-213424021010
10Gabe DeVOE1-20-10-003312100114
33Josh Smith0-00-00-00000000013
50Sidy Djitte0-30-00-035810100010
TEAM101
Totals14-305-107-7613196408335100
FG %1st Half: 14-3046.7%2nd Half: 10-2147.6%
3FG %1st Half: 5-1050.0%2nd Half: 2-825.0%
FT %1st Half: 7-7100.0%2nd Half: 11-1957.9%
Officials: Jamie Luckie, Tim Nestor, Sean Hull
Technical Fouls: Pittsburgh-None. Clemson-None.
Bon Secours Wellness Arena, Clemson, SC Attendance: 8752
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
Pittsburgh263460PITT126009
CU129442
Clemson403373
Score Tied – 3 times
Last FG – PITT 1st-02:58, CU 1st-02:02.
Largest lead – PITT by 3 1st-13:53, CU by 14 1st-05:15Lead Changed – 3 times
PITT led for 03:41. CU led for 34:11. Game was tied for 02:08.
1st Half Play-by-Play
Pittsburgh vs. Clemson
1/27/2016 7:00 p.m. at Clemson, SC
1st Period Play-by-Play (Page 1)
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:45     TURNOVR by ROBINSON,JAMES10:59    REBOUND (DEF) by JETER,SHELDON
19:44 STEAL by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON10:38    MISS (JUMPER) by JETER,SHELDON
19:17 TURNOVR by GRANTHAM,DONTE10:38     REBOUND (OFF) by LUTHER,RYAN
19:15     STEAL by MAIA,RAFAEL10:19    MISS JUMPER by ROBINSON,JAMES
19:060-2V 2    GOOD LAYUP by YOUNG,MICHAEL10:19REBOUND (DEF) by ROPER,JORDAN
18:512-2T 1GOOD LAYUP by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON10:16     FOUL by JOHNSON,CAMERON(P1T4)
18:322-4V 2    GOOD LAYUP by ARTIS,JAMEL09:5816-12H 4GOOD JUMPER by GRANTHAM,DONTE
18:205-4H 1GOOD 3PTR by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON09:58 ASSIST by DJITTE,SIDY
18:20 ASSIST by ROPER,JORDAN09:40 FOUL by DEVOE,GABE(P1T2)
18:07    MISS LAYUP by YOUNG,MICHAEL09:33    MISS (3PTR) by JONES,CHRIS
18:07BLOCK by NNOKO,LANDRY09:33     REBOUND (OFF) by JETER,SHELDON
18:07     REBOUND (OFF) by Team09:29     TURNOVR by JETER,SHELDON
18:03    MISS 3PTR by ARTIS,JAMEL09:28 STEAL by DEVOE,GABE
18:03REBOUND (DEF) by NNOKO,LANDRY09:2319-12H 7GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by HOLMES,AVRY
17:51MISS 3PTR by GRANTHAM,DONTE09:23 ASSIST by DEVOE,GABE
17:51    REBOUND (DEF) by ARTIS,JAMEL09:20     TIMEOUT by Team
17:30    MISS LAYUP by MAIA,RAFAEL08:50    MISS 3PTR by ROBINSON,JAMES
17:30BLOCK by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON08:50REBOUND (DEF) by DEVOE,GABE
17:30 REBOUND (DEF) by NNOKO,LANDRY08:41MISS LAYUP by NNOKO,LANDRY
17:077-4H 3GOOD JUMPER by NNOKO,LANDRY08:41    REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,STERLING
16:357-6H 1    GOOD LAYUP by MAIA,RAFAEL08:2619-14H 5    GOOD JUMPER by LUTHER,RYAN
16:35     ASSIST by YOUNG,MICHAEL08:26     ASSIST by ARTIS,JAMEL
16:17     FOUL by MAIA,RAFAEL(P1T1)08:1422-14H 8GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON
16:10 TURNOVR by NNOKO,LANDRY08:14 ASSIST by HOLMES,AVRY
16:10 FOUL by NNOKO,LANDRY(P1T1)07:5022-17H 5    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by LUTHER,RYAN
15:527-8V 1    GOOD DUNK by YOUNG,MICHAEL07:50     ASSIST by ROBINSON,JAMES
15:33MISS (LAYUP) by ROPER,JORDAN07:35MISS 3PTR by GRANTHAM,DONTE
15:33 REBOUND (OFF) by DJITTE,SIDY07:35    REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,STERLING
15:30MISS TIPIN by DJITTE,SIDY07:18     TURNOVR by ARTIS,JAMEL
15:30    REBOUND (DEF) by YOUNG,MICHAEL07:17 STEAL by GRANTHAM,DONTE
15:25    MISS (JUMPER) by ARTIS,JAMEL07:1324-17H 7GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by DEVOE,GABE
15:25     REBOUND (OFF) by ARTIS,JAMEL07:13 ASSIST by GRANTHAM,DONTE
15:21    MISS 3PTR by SMITH,STERLING06:58 FOUL by HOLMES,AVRY(P1T3)
15:21REBOUND (DEF) by DEVOE,GABE06:58 TIMEOUT by Team
15:09     FOUL by ROBINSON,JAMES(P1T2)06:51    MISS JUMPER by YOUNG,MICHAEL
15:09 TIMEOUT by Team06:51REBOUND (DEF) by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON
14:50MISS (3PTR) by DEVOE,GABE06:3927-17H 10GOOD 3PTR by ROPER,JORDAN
14:50 REBOUND (OFF) by DJITTE,SIDY06:39 ASSIST by HOLMES,AVRY
14:48     FOUL by NELSON-ODODA,ALONZO(P1T3)06:20     TURNOVR by ROBINSON,JAMES
14:23MISS LAYUP by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON06:19 STEAL by ROPER,JORDAN
14:23    REBOUND (DEF) by JONES,CHRIS06:1729-17H 12GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by ROPER,JORDAN
13:537-10V 3    GOOD LAYUP by ARTIS,JAMEL06:15     TIMEOUT by Team
13:53     ASSIST by YOUNG,MICHAEL05:45     TURNOVR by Team
13:2710-10T 2GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by ROPER,JORDAN05:26MISS LAYUP by GRANTHAM,DONTE
13:27 ASSIST by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON05:26    BLOCK by JOHNSON,CAMERON
13:0610-12V 2    GOOD JUMPER by YOUNG,MICHAEL05:26 REBOUND (OFF) by Team
12:50MISS 3PTR by ROPER,JORDAN05:18MISS (LAYUP) by HOLMES,AVRY
12:50    REBOUND (DEF) by YOUNG,MICHAEL05:18 REBOUND (OFF) by NNOKO,LANDRY
12:35    MISS JUMPER by YOUNG,MICHAEL05:15     FOUL by JONES,CHRIS(P2T5)
12:35REBOUND (DEF) by DEVOE,GABE05:1530-17H 13GOOD FT SHOT by NNOKO,LANDRY
12:21MISS (LAYUP) by DJITTE,SIDY05:1531-17H 14GOOD FT SHOT by NNOKO,LANDRY
12:21 REBOUND (OFF) by DJITTE,SIDY04:5631-20H 11    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by LUTHER,RYAN
12:19MISS (LAYUP) by DJITTE,SIDY04:56     ASSIST by JOHNSON,CAMERON
12:19 REBOUND (OFF) by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON04:41MISS LAYUP by NNOKO,LANDRY
12:1712-12T 3GOOD LAYUP by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON04:41    REBOUND (DEF) by YOUNG,MICHAEL
11:53    MISS LAYUP by NELSON-ODODA,ALONZO04:32    MISS LAYUP by WILSON,DAMON
11:53REBOUND (DEF) by DJITTE,SIDY04:32REBOUND (DEF) by NNOKO,LANDRY
11:4314-12H 2GOOD JUMPER by ROPER,JORDAN04:2233-20H 13GOOD LAYUP by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON
11:13     TURNOVR by JONES,CHRIS04:22 ASSIST by GRANTHAM,DONTE
11:13 TIMEOUT by Team04:22     FOUL by YOUNG,MICHAEL(P1T6)
10:59MISS JUMPER by ROPER,JORDAN04:2234-20H 14GOOD FT SHOT by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON
Pittsburgh vs. Clemson
1/27/2016 7:00 p.m. at Clemson, SC
1st Period Play-by-Play (Page 2)
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
04:0734-23H 11    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by YOUNG,MICHAEL02:28REBOUND (DEF) by DJITTE,SIDY
04:07     ASSIST by SMITH,STERLING02:0238-26H 12GOOD LAYUP by GRANTHAM,DONTE
03:48     FOUL by ROBINSON,JAMES(P1T7)01:49    MISS JUMPER by ARTIS,JAMEL
03:48 TIMEOUT by Team01:49REBOUND (DEF) by DJITTE,SIDY
03:4835-23H 12GOOD FT SHOT by HOLMES,AVRY01:28     FOUL by YOUNG,MICHAEL(P1T8)
03:4836-23H 13GOOD FT SHOT by HOLMES,AVRY01:2839-26H 13GOOD FT SHOT by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON
03:23     TURNOVR by ARTIS,JAMEL01:2840-26H 14GOOD FT SHOT by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON
03:22 STEAL by SMITH,JOSH01:02 FOUL by GRANTHAM,DONTE(P1T6)
03:11 TURNOVR by NNOKO,LANDRY00:48    MISS LAYUP by WILSON,DAMON
03:11 FOUL by NNOKO,LANDRY(P2T4)00:48REBOUND (DEF) by DJITTE,SIDY
02:5836-25H 11    GOOD LAYUP by YOUNG,MICHAEL00:38 TIMEOUT by Team
02:58     ASSIST by ARTIS,JAMEL00:23MISS JUMPER by ROPER,JORDAN
02:40MISS 3PTR by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON00:23    REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,STERLING
02:40    REBOUND (DEF) by WILSON,DAMON00:02    MISS 3PTR by WILSON,DAMON
02:28 FOUL by DJITTE,SIDY(P1T5)00:02BLOCK by ROPER,JORDAN
02:2836-26H 10    GOOD FT SHOT by WILSON,DAMON00:02 REBOUND (DEF) by DJITTE,SIDY
02:28    MISS FT SHOT by WILSON,DAMON
Pittsburgh 26, Clemson 40
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period – onlyT/OBench
12
12
6
9
0
4
0
4
9
2
Score tied – 3
Lead changes – 3
Pittsburgh
Clemson
2nd Half Box Score
Official Box Score — 2nd Half-Only
Pittsburgh vs. Clemson
1/27/2016 7:00 p.m. at Clemson, SC
 Pittsburgh (16-4, 5-3 ACC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
00James Robinson*2-41-23-411228420013
01Jamel Artis*2-61-30-001125111018
02Michael Young*4-61-15-6134014000218
05Rafael Maia*0-20-00-02021000004
15Sterling Smith*1-21-20-003313000010
03Damon Wilson0-00-00-00001010007
04Ryan Luther0-20-00-00004000009
12Chris Jones0-40-11-212311000012
21Sheldon Jeter1-21-20-00224301008
23Cameron Johnson0-00-00-00000000000
33Alonzo Nelson-Ododa0-00-00-00000000001
TEAM011
Totals10-285-119-125131816346412100
FG %1st Half: 11-2740.7%2nd Half: 10-2835.7%
3FG %1st Half: 3-837.5%2nd Half: 5-1145.5%
FT %1st Half: 1-250.0%2nd Half: 9-1275.0%
 Clemson (13-7, 6-2 ACC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
05Jaron Blossomgame*2-40-13-604417100019
12Avry Holmes*2-51-23-411218010217
15Donte Grantham*1-50-31-102213300213
20Jordan Roper*0-10-13-602213110015
35Landry Nnoko*4-40-00-013428030011
10Gabe DeVOE1-11-10-001103101015
33Josh Smith0-00-00-00000000001
50Sidy Djitte0-10-01-20114101109
TEAM112
Totals10-212-811-193151810336624100
FG %1st Half: 14-3046.7%2nd Half: 10-2147.6%
3FG %1st Half: 5-1050.0%2nd Half: 2-825.0%
FT %1st Half: 7-7100.0%2nd Half: 11-1957.9%
Officials: Jamie Luckie, Tim Nestor, Sean Hull
Technical Fouls: Pittsburgh-None. Clemson-None.
Bon Secours Wellness Arena, Clemson, SC Attendance: 8752
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
Pittsburgh263460PITT68504
CU144704
Clemson403373
Score Tied – 0 times
Last FG – PITT 2nd-00:39, CU 2nd-01:57.
Largest lead – PITT None, CU by 18 2nd-19:00Lead Changed – 0 times
PITT led for 03:41. CU led for 34:11. Game was tied for 02:08.
2nd Half Play-by-Play
Pittsburgh vs. Clemson
1/27/2016 7:00 p.m. at Clemson, SC
2nd Period Play-by-Play (Page 1)
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:36MISS (LAYUP) by HOLMES,AVRY13:2552-36H 16    GOOD LAYUP by ARTIS,JAMEL
19:36 REBOUND (OFF) by NNOKO,LANDRY13:08     FOUL by WILSON,DAMON(P1T7)
19:3442-26H 16GOOD TIPIN by NNOKO,LANDRY13:06MISS FT SHOT by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON
19:21     TURNOVR by ARTIS,JAMEL13:06    REBOUND (DEF) by JETER,SHELDON
19:20 STEAL by GRANTHAM,DONTE12:5152-39H 13    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by JETER,SHELDON
19:18MISS (LAYUP) by GRANTHAM,DONTE12:51     ASSIST by WILSON,DAMON
19:18 REBOUND (OFF) by HOLMES,AVRY12:22MISS LAYUP by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON
19:15     FOUL by LUTHER,RYAN (P1T1)12:22    REBOUND (DEF) by JETER,SHELDON
19:10     FOUL by SMITH,STERLING(P2T2)12:0252-41H 11    GOOD JUMPER by YOUNG,MICHAEL
19:02     FOUL by LUTHER,RYAN (P1T3)11:32MISS 3PTR by ROPER,JORDAN
19:0044-26H 18GOOD LAYUP by NNOKO,LANDRY11:32    REBOUND (DEF) by JONES,CHRIS
19:00 ASSIST by GRANTHAM,DONTE11:0952-43H 9    GOOD JUMPER by YOUNG,MICHAEL
18:28    MISS (LAYUP) by LUTHER,RYAN 10:58 TIMEOUT by Team
18:28     REBOUND (OFF) by YOUNG,MICHAEL10:4255-43H 12GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DEVOE,GABE
18:25 FOUL by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON(P1T1)10:42 ASSIST by GRANTHAM,DONTE
18:2544-27H 17    GOOD FT SHOT by YOUNG,MICHAEL10:18 FOUL by DJITTE,SIDY(P2T5)
18:2544-28H 16    GOOD FT SHOT by YOUNG,MICHAEL10:18 TIMEOUT by Team
17:59MISS 3PTR by GRANTHAM,DONTE10:09    MISS 3PTR by ARTIS,JAMEL
17:59    REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,STERLING10:09REBOUND (DEF) by ROPER,JORDAN
17:42 FOUL by HOLMES,AVRY(P2T2)10:08     FOUL by ARTIS,JAMEL(P1T8)
17:4244-29H 15    GOOD FT SHOT by ROBINSON,JAMES10:0856-43H 13GOOD FT SHOT by ROPER,JORDAN
17:4244-30H 14    GOOD FT SHOT by ROBINSON,JAMES10:0857-43H 14GOOD FT SHOT by ROPER,JORDAN
17:32MISS 3PTR by GRANTHAM,DONTE09:5457-45H 12    GOOD LAYUP by YOUNG,MICHAEL
17:32    REBOUND (DEF) by ARTIS,JAMEL09:54     ASSIST by ROBINSON,JAMES
17:21    MISS LAYUP by ARTIS,JAMEL09:25MISS LAYUP by DJITTE,SIDY
17:21REBOUND (DEF) by GRANTHAM,DONTE09:25    BLOCK by ARTIS,JAMEL
17:17     FOUL by MAIA,RAFAEL(P2T4)09:25     REBOUND (DEF) by YOUNG,MICHAEL
17:04 TURNOVR by ROPER,JORDAN09:12     TURNOVR by JETER,SHELDON
17:02     STEAL by YOUNG,MICHAEL09:11 STEAL by GRANTHAM,DONTE
16:5544-33H 11    GOOD 3PTR by SMITH,STERLING08:5459-45H 14GOOD LAYUP by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON
16:55     ASSIST by ROBINSON,JAMES08:54     FOUL by JETER,SHELDON(P1T9)
16:3747-33H 14GOOD 3PTR by HOLMES,AVRY08:54MISS FT SHOT by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON
16:37 ASSIST by ROPER,JORDAN08:54    REBOUND (DEF) by JONES,CHRIS
16:19    MISS JUMPER by ARTIS,JAMEL08:40    MISS 3PTR by ROBINSON,JAMES
16:19REBOUND (DEF) by ROPER,JORDAN08:40REBOUND (DEF) by HOLMES,AVRY
15:5849-33H 16GOOD DUNK by NNOKO,LANDRY08:1061-45H 16GOOD JUMPER by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON
15:58 ASSIST by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON08:10 ASSIST by GRANTHAM,DONTE
15:46 FOUL by ROPER,JORDAN(P1T3)07:5961-48H 13    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by ARTIS,JAMEL
15:46 TIMEOUT by Team07:59     ASSIST by ROBINSON,JAMES
15:34    MISS (LAYUP) by MAIA,RAFAEL07:2263-48H 15GOOD LAYUP by HOLMES,AVRY
15:34     REBOUND (OFF) by MAIA,RAFAEL07:22 ASSIST by DEVOE,GABE
15:33    MISS LAYUP by MAIA,RAFAEL07:12    MISS LAYUP by LUTHER,RYAN
15:33REBOUND (DEF) by NNOKO,LANDRY07:12BLOCK by DEVOE,GABE
15:1051-33H 18GOOD LAYUP by NNOKO,LANDRY07:12 REBOUND (DEF) by NNOKO,LANDRY
14:57    MISS (JUMPER) by JONES,CHRIS06:52MISS 3PTR by GRANTHAM,DONTE
14:57     REBOUND (OFF) by MAIA,RAFAEL06:52    REBOUND (DEF) by ROBINSON,JAMES
14:49    MISS (JUMPER) by JONES,CHRIS06:41    MISS LAYUP by JONES,CHRIS
14:49     REBOUND (OFF) by JONES,CHRIS06:41REBOUND (DEF) by BLOSSOMGAME,JARON
14:46 FOUL by NNOKO,LANDRY(P3T4)