Search

tigerpawresultsoverall.html

Licensed to Clemson University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2011 05:29 PM
                Tiger Paw Invitational - 2/11/2011 to 2/12/2011                
                              Clemson University                               
                            Clemson, South Carolina                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   331 Kendrick, Stormy    SO Clemson                   7.28q  1 
  2  1428 Riggien, Chastity   SR Southern Mis              7.39q  1 
  3   333 Morris, Misha       JR Clemson                   7.52q  1 
  4    71 Williams, Nickesha  SR Bethune-Cook              7.56q  5 
  5   649 McElveen, Marissa   SO Florida Int'              7.58q  2 
  6   992 Anderson, Jenae     SR Georgia Tech              7.59q 10 
  7  1409 Bowie, Tori         JR Southern Mis              7.62q  2 
  8  1731 Reid, Maleena       FR Unc-Wilmingt              7.64q  9 
  9  1130 Oliver, Laveeta     SO Jacksonville              7.65q  8 
 10  1510 Malone, Alexis      SO Ul-Lafayette              7.67q  4 
 11   388 Henley, Darriale    JR Coastal Caro              7.68q 10 
 12   133 Butler, Sirrell     JR Charlotte                 7.69q  5 
 13   406 Peake, Erica        SO Coastal Caro              7.70q  3 
 14   171 Silver, Chalonda    SR Charlotte                 7.72q  2 
 14   324 Fountain, Whitney   FR Clemson                   7.72q  1 
 14   412 Smalls, London      SO Coastal Caro              7.72q  9 
 17   997 Davidson, Taylor    SR Georgia Tech              7.74q  1 
 18   490 Bardge, Crystal     JR Embry-Riddle              7.76q  6 
 19   127 Barker, LaTrese     FR Charlotte                 7.80q 10 
 20   462 Crawford, Shelisia  JR Columbus St.              7.81q  8 
 21   411 Simpson, Melekia    SO Coastal Caro              7.82q  8 
 22  1203 Farr, Jessica       SO N. Carolina               7.83q  4 
 23   397 Lee, Gabrielle      FR Coastal Caro              7.84q  3  7.835
 24  1315 Spikes, Lakeisha    FR Shorter                  J7.84q  2  7.837
 25  1114 Boyd, India         SO Jacksonville              7.85   7  7.842
 26  1201 Carrington, Crysta  SR N. Carolina              J7.85   3  7.844
 27   383 Davis, Ashley       FR Coastal Caro              7.86   4 
 28  1273 Supal, Sharniece    FR North Florid              7.87   6 
 29    64 Richardson, Alonti  FR Bethune-Cook              7.88   6 
 30  1697 Baxter, Maya        SO Unc-Wilmingt              7.89   9 
 31  1889 Robinson, Janise    FR Western Caro              7.91   3 
 31  1496 Breaux, Morgan      FR Ul-Lafayette              7.91   7 
 31  1063 Frye, Candace       SR Jackson Stat              7.91   5 
 31   634 Dumoy, T'Keyah      SO Florida Int'              7.91   4 
 35   899 Carter, Ebony       SO Georgia Sout              7.93   8 
 35  1312 Sewell, Brittany    JR Shorter                   7.93   5 
 37  1356 Delaney, Asia       SO South Caroli              7.94   3 
 37  1121 Curry, Ebonie       FR Jacksonville              7.94   1 
 39  1272 Stratton, Bonnie    SO North Florid              7.97   5 
 39  1204 Forbes, Shakia      JR N. Carolina               7.97  10 
 41  1598 Lightbourne, Charl  NA Unat-Georgia              7.99   7 
 42   508 Russell, Taylor     SO Embry-Riddle              8.01   2 
 43  1869 Greene, Nakristin   FR Western Caro              8.04   3 
 43  1305 Jackson, Jasmine    FR Shorter                   8.04   1 
 45  1463 Bates, Alexis       FR UAB                       8.05   9 
 46  1156 Barney, Tambriya    FR Mississippi               8.10   8 
 46  1171 Pryor, Janese       SO Mississippi               8.10   8 
 46  1236 Bacher, Megan       JR North Florid              8.10  10 
 49  1882 Parrish, Raven      SO Western Caro              8.11  10 
 50  1061 Craig, Akila        FR Jackson Stat              8.12   6 
 51  1881 Parks, Valerie      SO Western Caro              8.13   4 
 51   819 Kurtz, Benita       FR Georgia                   8.13   2 
 53   499 Goring, Breanna     SO Embry-Riddle              8.14   7 
 54  1169 Lewis, Kenia        FR Mississippi               8.15   2 
 55  1703 Council, Christine  SO Unc-Wilmingt              8.16   5 
 56  1524 Thompson, Anjel     FR Ul-Lafayette              8.17   1 
 56   243 Johnson, Chalita    SO Citadel                   8.17   6 
 58  1787 Walker, Gabby       SR Upstate                   8.19   6 
 59   713 Bell, T'Keyah       FR Gardner-Webb              8.21   6 
 60   724 Hurley, Kristen     FR Gardner-Webb              8.22   8 
 60     7 Evans, Re'Jeania    SO Anderson (S.              8.22   9 
 60  1774 Blocker, Laterrica  SR Upstate                   8.22   9 
 63  1060 Balogun, Munriat    FR Jackson Stat              8.23   7 
 64   572 McCullough, Jasmin  JR Emory                     8.27  10 
 65   901 Charles, Brianna    FR Georgia Sout              8.30   3 
 66   459 Beverly, Keila      FR Columbus St.              8.31   9 
 67   237 Creel, Sarah        SR Citadel                   8.32   6 
 68   941 Fisher, Olivia      FR Georgia Stat              8.34   7 
 69    19 Squires, Kourtney   FR Anderson (S.              8.35   8 
 70   560 Clark, Gabbie       FR Emory                     8.38   7 
 71  1777 Edmond, Ashley      FR Upstate                   8.41   7 
 71    18 Solsbee, Sarah      JR Anderson (S.              8.41   4 
 73   241 Hinds, Christine    FR Citadel                   8.45   3 
 74   785 Bagby, Tierra       SR Georgia                   8.51   2 
 75   556 Adams, Phylicia     FR Emory                     8.62   5 
 76  1671 Mitchell, Morgan    SO Unc-Greensbo              8.73  10 
 --   933 Brewer, Wande       FR Georgia Stat               DNS   4 
 --  1464 Bradley, Adriennie  SR UAB                        DNS   4 
 --  1423 Patterson, Tandra   SO Southern Mis               DNS   5 
 --  1634 Cross, Brandi          Unattached                 DNS   9 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   331 Kendrick, Stormy    SO Clemson                   7.28q  1 
  2  1428 Riggien, Chastity   SR Southern Mis              7.42q  2 
  3  1130 Oliver, Laveeta     SO Jacksonville              7.52q  3 
  4   649 McElveen, Marissa   SO Florida Int'              7.52q  2 
  5   333 Morris, Misha       JR Clemson                   7.53q  3 
  6    71 Williams, Nickesha  SR Bethune-Cook              7.55q  3 
  7   992 Anderson, Jenae     SR Georgia Tech              7.56q  1 
  8  1731 Reid, Maleena       FR Unc-Wilmingt              7.59q  2 
  9  1510 Malone, Alexis      SO Ul-Lafayette              7.63q  3 
 10   388 Henley, Darriale    JR Coastal Caro              7.66q  2  7.654
 10   406 Peake, Erica        SO Coastal Caro              7.66q  1  7.654
 12   133 Butler, Sirrell     JR Charlotte                 7.67q  1 
 13   171 Silver, Chalonda    SR Charlotte                 7.68q  3 
 14   324 Fountain, Whitney   FR Clemson                   7.70q  3 
 15   412 Smalls, London      SO Coastal Caro              7.71q  2 
 16   997 Davidson, Taylor    SR Georgia Tech              7.75q  2 
 17   462 Crawford, Shelisia  JR Columbus St.              7.76   2 
 18   490 Bardge, Crystal     JR Embry-Riddle              7.77   1 
 19   127 Barker, LaTrese     FR Charlotte                 7.78   1 
 20  1315 Spikes, Lakeisha    FR Shorter                   7.81   1 
 21   411 Simpson, Melekia    SO Coastal Caro              7.82   3 
 22  1203 Farr, Jessica       SO N. Carolina               7.95   3 
 23   397 Lee, Gabrielle      FR Coastal Caro              7.98   2 
 --  1409 Bowie, Tori         JR Southern Mis               DNS   1 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   331 Kendrick, Stormy    SO Clemson                   7.29   1 
  2  1428 Riggien, Chastity   SR Southern Mis              7.41   1 
  3   333 Morris, Misha       JR Clemson                   7.52   1 
  4   649 McElveen, Marissa   SO Florida Int'              7.57   1  7.561
  5   992 Anderson, Jenae     SR Georgia Tech              7.57   1  7.564
  6   133 Butler, Sirrell     JR Charlotte                 7.59   2 
  7  1130 Oliver, Laveeta     SO Jacksonville              7.60   1 
  8  1510 Malone, Alexis      SO Ul-Lafayette              7.65   2 
  9    71 Williams, Nickesha  SR Bethune-Cook              7.68   1  7.671
 10  1731 Reid, Maleena       FR Unc-Wilmingt              7.68   1  7.680
 11   171 Silver, Chalonda    SR Charlotte                 7.72   2 
 12   997 Davidson, Taylor    SR Georgia Tech              7.74   2 
 13   324 Fountain, Whitney   FR Clemson                   7.78   2 
 --   412 Smalls, London      SO Coastal Caro               DNS   2 
 --   388 Henley, Darriale    JR Coastal Caro               DNS   2 
 --   406 Peake, Erica        SO Coastal Caro               DNS   2 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1645 Bolden, Greg           Unattached                6.72q  2 
  2   363 Murdock, Justin     JR Clemson                   6.73q  2 
  3   204 Jordan, Sam         JR Charlotte                 6.77q  2 
  4   348 Craig, Joe          FR Clemson                   6.78q  2 
  4  1226 House, Earl         SO N. Carolina               6.78q  2 
  6  1455 Sims, Justin        SO Southern Mis              6.80q  4 
  6  1658 Newman, Calesio        Unattached                6.80q  4 
  6   352 Fraser, Warren      SO Clemson                   6.80q  1 
  9   437 Jameson, Corey      SR Coastal Caro              6.83q  6 
 10   443 Lawson, Christophe  JR Coastal Caro              6.87q  7 
 10  1978 Mitchell, Manteo       Unattached                6.87q  1 
 12   121 Spreads, Dantwan    SO Charleston S              6.88q  9 
 12  1320 Benton, Travis      SO Shorter                   6.88q  4 
 12   419 Askew, Tyler        FR Coastal Caro              6.88q  5 
 12    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook              6.88q  7 
 16  1233 Williams, Darryl    SO N. Carolina               6.89q  3 
 16   124 Ward, Anthony       JR Charleston S              6.89q  8 
 18  1333 Huntley, Albert     JR Shorter                   6.91q  6 
 19  1037 Jones, Perron       SO Georgia Tech              6.92q 11 
 19   107 Johnson, Rozzie     FR Charleston S              6.92q  3 
 21  1649 Ford, Todd             Unattached                6.93q  3 
 22  1911 Hairston, Brandon   SO Western Caro              6.94q  4 
 22  1642 Ash, Ronnie            Unattached                6.94q  1 
 24   274 Graham, Christian   JR Citadel                   6.95q  6 
 25   544 Robinson, Leon      SO Embry-Riddle             J6.95   7 
 26  1230 Shank, Khyran       FR N. Carolina               6.96   5 
 27   692 Johnson, Cortez     SO Furman                    6.97  10 
 28  1334 Huntley, Allen      SO Shorter                   6.98  11 
 29  1765 Prevette, Justin    SR Unc-Wilmingt              6.99   8 
 30  1108 Vance, Justin       SR Jackson Stat              7.01   1 
 30   450 Steed, Lenoard      SR Coastal Caro              7.01  11 
 32   218 Nowell, Grant       FR Charlotte                 7.02   5 
 33  1546 Jones, Justin       SO Ul-Lafayette              7.03   2 
 33  1193 Weeks, Quinton      JR Mississippi               7.03   3 
 35   200 Hill, Reggie        SR Charlotte                 7.06   6 
 36  1814 Wheeler, Ben        SR Upstate                   7.07   5 
 36   761 Miller, Bo          SO Gardner-Webb              7.07  11 
 36    30 Jefferson, Terrenc  FR Anderson (S.              7.07   8 
 39    24 Butler, Josh        SO Anderson (S.              7.08   7 
 40   975 Gainous, Alex       JR Georgia Stat              7.10  10 
 40  1083 Gooden, Tommy       FR Jackson Stat              7.10   4 
 40   118 Schoultz, Marcus    SO Charleston S              7.10   2 
 43    93 Sullivan, Michael   SO Bethune-Cook              7.11   9 
 43    74 Clarke, Kemar       JR Bethune-Cook              7.11   9 
 43   516 Beal, Reagan        FR Embry-Riddle              7.11   7 
 46   486 Tolbert, Josh       JR Columbus St.              7.13   9 
 47   875 Maynard, Jevon      FR Georgia                   7.14   8 
 48   764 Parks, Johnathan    FR Gardner-Webb              7.15   1 
 49  1097 Maxey, Marlon       JR Jackson Stat              7.16   9 
 50  1194 White, David        FR Mississippi               7.17  11 
 50  1185 LaDavey, Marriweat  SR Mississippi               7.17   6 
 52  1288 Squillace, Nick     SO North Florid              7.18   2 
 53  1762 Nixon, Johnathan    FR Unc-Wilmingt              7.20  10 
 54  1027 DiDia, Joe          SR Georgia Tech              7.22   6 
 54   487 Williams, Jeremy    SO Columbus St.              7.22  10 
 56  1049 Simms, Michael      SO Georgia Tech              7.23   6 
 57  1391 Oma, Eyong          FR South Caroli              7.24   7 
 57   301 Till, Daniel        SO Citadel                   7.24   9 
 59   543 Ray, Bryan          JR Embry-Riddle              7.25   8 
 60  1766 Reed, Jordan        SO Unc-Wilmingt              7.27   1 
 60   704 Rodriquez, Raul     SO Furman                    7.27   3 
 62   983 Miles, Christopher  SO Georgia Stat              7.32   1 
 63  1287 Shepherd, David     FR North Florid              7.38   1 
 64   613 Perkins, Courtland  FR Emory                     7.43   3 
 65   479 Joseph, Yvens       SO Columbus St.              7.46   3 
 65   579 Bryant, Everett     SR Emory                     7.46   5 
 67   603 Lanter, Pat         SO Emory                     7.47   4 
 68  1965 Kimber, Cameron     FR Wofford                   7.55   9 
 69  1793 Crosby, Brennan     FR Upstate                   7.56   7 
 70  1902 Bowman, Willie      SO Western Caro              7.58   5 
 71  1973 Spencer, Phillip    SR Wofford                   7.60  10 
 72   977 Hamilton, Jametreu  SO Georgia Stat              7.64   3 
 73  1907 Davis, Benny        JR Western Caro              7.69   6 
 74  1681 Bonner, Jelani      FR Unc-Greensbo              7.77  11 
 75    35 Rainey, Cameron     FR Anderson (S.              8.13   8 
 76  1688 Kane, Bill          JR Unc-Greensbo              8.35  10 
 --   277 Hardy, Kevin        JR Citadel                    DNS   5 
 --  1652 Griffin, Johnta        Unattached                 DNS   4 
 --   765 Petty, Tyson        JR Gardner-Webb               DNS   4 
 --  1647 Curry, Rafeeq          Unattached                 DNS   7 
 --  1794 Curry, Brandon      SO Upstate                    DNS   8 
 --   703 Robinson, Gary      FR Furman                     DNS   8 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1645 Bolden, Greg           Unattached                6.71q  1 
  2   363 Murdock, Justin     JR Clemson                   6.72q  2 
  3   352 Fraser, Warren      SO Clemson                   6.75q  1 
  4   437 Jameson, Corey      SR Coastal Caro              6.76q  3 
  5  1226 House, Earl         SO N. Carolina               6.76q  3 
  6  1658 Newman, Calesio        Unattached                6.77q  1 
  7  1978 Mitchell, Manteo       Unattached                6.81q  3 
  8  1455 Sims, Justin        SO Southern Mis              6.81q  2 
  9   204 Jordan, Sam         JR Charlotte                 6.82q  3 
 10   348 Craig, Joe          FR Clemson                   6.83q  2 
 11   443 Lawson, Christophe  JR Coastal Caro              6.84q  2 
 12   124 Ward, Anthony       JR Charleston S              6.84q  2 
 13   107 Johnson, Rozzie     FR Charleston S              6.85q  1 
 14  1037 Jones, Perron       SO Georgia Tech              6.86q  2 
 15    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook              6.88q  3 
 16  1649 Ford, Todd             Unattached                6.88q  3 
 17   419 Askew, Tyler        FR Coastal Caro              6.88   2 
 18  1320 Benton, Travis      SO Shorter                   6.89   1 
 19  1333 Huntley, Albert     JR Shorter                   6.89   1 
 20  1911 Hairston, Brandon   SO Western Caro              6.92   3 
 21  1233 Williams, Darryl    SO N. Carolina               6.93   3 
 22   274 Graham, Christian   JR Citadel                   7.00   1 
 --   121 Spreads, Dantwan    SO Charleston S                FS   1 
 --  1642 Ash, Ronnie            Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   363 Murdock, Justin     JR Clemson                   6.65   1 
  2  1658 Newman, Calesio        Unattached                6.77   1 
  3   352 Fraser, Warren      SO Clemson                   6.78   1 
  4  1978 Mitchell, Manteo       Unattached                6.80   1  6.796
  5   204 Jordan, Sam         JR Charlotte                 6.80   2  6.797
  6  1226 House, Earl         SO N. Carolina               6.81   1 
  7   348 Craig, Joe          FR Clemson                   6.82   2 
  8   124 Ward, Anthony       JR Charleston S              6.83   2 
  9  1645 Bolden, Greg           Unattached                6.85   1 
 10  1455 Sims, Justin        SO Southern Mis              6.87   1  6.869
 11  1037 Jones, Perron       SO Georgia Tech              6.87   2  6.870
 12   107 Johnson, Rozzie     FR Charleston S              6.88   2 
 13    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook              6.95   2 
 14  1649 Ford, Todd             Unattached                6.97   2 
 --   443 Lawson, Christophe  JR Coastal Caro               DNS   2 
 --   437 Jameson, Corey      SR Coastal Caro               DNS   1 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1566 Golladay, Michayli  NA Unat-Clemson              8.14q  1 
  2   338 Rollins, Brianna    SO Clemson                   8.15q  1 
  3  1638 Law, Celriece          Unattached                8.22q  2 
  4   322 Edgerson, Jasmine   SO Clemson                   8.32q  2 
  5   336 Owens, Bridgette    FR Clemson                   8.40q  2 
  6  1567 Korte, Annimari     NA Unat-Clemson              8.43q  1 
  7   327 Gracia, Monique     JR Clemson                   8.44q  2 
  8  1494 Anderson, Jasmine   SR Ul-Lafayette              8.45q  6 
  9  1012 Njoku, Leslie       SR Georgia Tech              8.49q  2 
 10   329 Jackson, Janice     FR Clemson                   8.54q  1 
 11  1568 Mamona, Patricia    NA Unat-Clemson              8.55q  3 
 12   330 Johnson, Briana     SR Clemson                   8.57q  3 
 13  1880 Okolo, Nicole       JR Western Caro              8.59q  5 
 14   490 Bardge, Crystal     JR Embry-Riddle              8.66q  8 
 15  1004 Isley, Jasmine      JR Georgia Tech              8.73q  4 
 16   383 Davis, Ashley       FR Coastal Caro              8.87q  7 
 16  1479 McSwain, Akira      SO UAB                       8.87q  2 
 18   908 Hicks, Stephanie    FR Georgia Sout              8.93q  8 
 19  1422 Omotayo, Sarah      JR Southern Mis              8.96q 10 
 20  1736 Wright, Cortney     SR Unc-Wilmingt              8.97q  4 
 21  1318 Watts, Vanderlyn    JR Shorter                   8.98q  8 
 22   909 Holsendolph, Kwaje  FR Georgia Sout              9.00q  6 
 23   408 Ramirez, Estefania  SO Coastal Caro              9.05q  3 
 24  1141 Washington, Tayla   FR Jacksonville              9.07q  4 
 25   153 Jones, Shanice      SR Charlotte                 9.08   3 
 26  1482 Ransaw, Renay       FR UAB                       9.09   9 
 27   379 Arango, Melissa     SR Coastal Caro              9.10   6 
 28  1063 Frye, Candace       SR Jackson Stat              9.11   9 
 29  1295 Daley, Tamala       SO Shorter                   9.13   7 
 29   895 Billings, Jasmine   SO Georgia Sout              9.13   6 
 31  1210 Luedeke, Chantal    SO N. Carolina               9.15   6 
 32  1897 Wright, Carlyn      SR Western Caro              9.17   1 
 32   667 Holmes, Misha       SO Furman                    9.17   3 
 34  1298 Freeman, Mariah     FR Shorter                   9.22  10 
 35  1213 Reddic, Lydia       SR N. Carolina               9.23   4 
 36  1256 Johnson, Christina  FR North Florid              9.24   5 
 37  1720 Mangum, Krista      FR Unc-Wilmingt              9.26   2 
 38   323 Farias, Karine      SO Clemson                   9.27   4 
 39   499 Goring, Breanna     SO Embry-Riddle              9.28   8 
 40  1874 Jones, Tori         SR Western Caro              9.29   9 
 40   168 Roper, Asha         FR Charlotte                 9.29   7 
 42  1361 Kryst, Cheslie      SO South Caroli              9.31  10 
 43   780 Albert, Jenna       FR Georgia                   9.34   5 
 44  1254 Jackson, Jasmine    SO North Florid              9.38   7 
 45   130 Bethune, Ashley     JR Charlotte                 9.40   5 
 46  1893 Thomas, Jettana     JR Western Caro              9.43   3 
 47   572 McCullough, Jasmin  JR Emory                     9.46   6 
 48  1869 Greene, Nakristin   FR Western Caro              9.49   7 
 49   391 Issac, Shanace      JR Coastal Caro              9.55  10 
 50   938 Crawford, Delecia   FR Georgia Stat              9.63   6 
 51   724 Hurley, Kristen     FR Gardner-Webb              9.66   3 
 51   952 Montgomery, Jacia   JR Georgia Stat              9.66   9 
 53   573 Monroe, Morgan      FR Emory                     9.75   3 
 54   569 Lambie-Hanson, Lau  JR Emory                     9.77   8 
 55  1781 Neely, Kathryn      SR Upstate                   9.79   1 
 55  1734 Van Hulst, Jessica  SO Unc-Wilmingt              9.79   5 
 57   245 Leverman, Nicole    FR Citadel                   9.90   4 
 58    68 Sims, Elizabeth     JR Bethune-Cook              9.91   1 
 59   395 Kazmierczak, Jenna  SO Coastal Caro             10.00   4 
 60  1497 Brown, Abi          FR Ul-Lafayette             10.06   2 
 61  1071 Thomas, Evan        FR Jackson Stat             10.07   5 
 62   380 Baker, Caitlin      FR Coastal Caro             10.09   7 
 63  1943 DeGraff, Mackenzie  SO Wofford                  10.21  10 
 64   247 McCrary, Francesca  JR Citadel                  10.36   9 
 65   254 Viana, Taylor       FR Citadel                  10.59   8 
 66   730 Moody, Olivia       FR Gardner-Webb             10.61   8 
 67    13 Purinton, Joelle    SO Anderson (S.             10.85   9 
 68   737 Spiro, Katie        FR Gardner-Webb             11.22  10 
 --  1241 Bridges, Andrea     JR North Florid               DNF   1 
 --    16 Rodgers, Katelyn    SR Anderson (S.               DNS   7 
 --   681 Wilton, Alexa       FR Furman                     DNS   5 
 --  1503 Elphage, Kacey      FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   9 
 --  1005 Kent, Jasmine       SO Georgia Tech               DNS   5 
 --   940 Dent, Lavina        SR Georgia Stat               DNS   4 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1638 Law, Celriece          Unattached                8.11q  3 
  2  1566 Golladay, Michayli  NA Unat-Clemson              8.22q  1 
  3  1494 Anderson, Jasmine   SR Ul-Lafayette              8.27q  2 
  4  1567 Korte, Annimari     NA Unat-Clemson              8.39q  1 
  5  1012 Njoku, Leslie       SR Georgia Tech              8.45q  3 
  6   329 Jackson, Janice     FR Clemson                   8.46q  3 
  7   336 Owens, Bridgette    FR Clemson                   8.53q  2 
  8   330 Johnson, Briana     SR Clemson                   8.60q  1 
  9  1568 Mamona, Patricia    NA Unat-Clemson              8.60q  2 
 10  1004 Isley, Jasmine      JR Georgia Tech              8.62q  3 
 11   327 Gracia, Monique     JR Clemson                   8.66q  1 
 12  1880 Okolo, Nicole       JR Western Caro              8.70q  1 
 13   490 Bardge, Crystal     JR Embry-Riddle              8.72q  2 
 14   322 Edgerson, Jasmine   SO Clemson                   8.72q  3 
 15  1479 McSwain, Akira      SO UAB                       8.76q  3 
 16   383 Davis, Ashley       FR Coastal Caro              8.78q  2 
 17  1422 Omotayo, Sarah      JR Southern Mis              8.84   1 
 18   909 Holsendolph, Kwaje  FR Georgia Sout              8.96   3 
 19   908 Hicks, Stephanie    FR Georgia Sout              8.98   1 
 20  1736 Wright, Cortney     SR Unc-Wilmingt              9.02   2 
 21   408 Ramirez, Estefania  SO Coastal Caro              9.11   2 
 22  1318 Watts, Vanderlyn    JR Shorter                   9.34   3 
 23  1141 Washington, Tayla   FR Jacksonville              9.65   1 
 --   338 Rollins, Brianna    SO Clemson                    DNS   2 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  1638 Law, Celriece          Unattached                8.09   1 
  2  1566 Golladay, Michayli  NA Unat-Clemson              8.11   1 
  3  1494 Anderson, Jasmine   SR Ul-Lafayette              8.27   1 
  4  1567 Korte, Annimari     NA Unat-Clemson              8.36   1 
  5   322 Edgerson, Jasmine   SO Clemson                   8.40   2 
  6   329 Jackson, Janice     FR Clemson                   8.43   1 
  7   336 Owens, Bridgette    FR Clemson                   8.44   1 
  8  1012 Njoku, Leslie       SR Georgia Tech              8.45   1 
  9   327 Gracia, Monique     JR Clemson                   8.45   2 
 10   330 Johnson, Briana     SR Clemson                   8.48   1 
 11  1004 Isley, Jasmine      JR Georgia Tech              8.62   2 
 12  1568 Mamona, Patricia    NA Unat-Clemson              8.65   2 
 13  1880 Okolo, Nicole       JR Western Caro              8.87   2 
 14  1479 McSwain, Akira      SO UAB                       8.88   2 
 --   383 Davis, Ashley       FR Coastal Caro               DNS   2 
 --   490 Bardge, Crystal     JR Embry-Riddle               DNS   2 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1642 Ash, Ronnie            Unattached                7.71q  1 
  2   346 Adams, Spencer      SO Clemson                   7.85q  1 
  3  1572 Rolle, Charlton     NA Unat-Clemson              8.00q  1 
  4    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook              8.01q  2 
  5   362 Moss, Miller        SR Clemson                   8.06q  1 
  6   360 Maxey, Marcus       SO Clemson                   8.10q  2 
  7  1914 Livingston, Cordel  SO Western Caro              8.13q  2 
  8  1758 Lindsay, David      SO Unc-Wilmingt              8.15q  2 
  9    74 Clarke, Kemar       JR Bethune-Cook              8.17q  3 
 10   767 Rucker, Johnathan   SR Gardner-Webb              8.22q  5 
 11   114 Ponton, Edward      FR Charleston S              8.26q  2 
 12  1564 Woodard, Breshaud   JR Ul-Lafayette              8.30q  3 
 13   211 Mack, Korel         SR Charlotte                 8.34q  3 
 14  1814 Wheeler, Ben        SR Upstate                   8.35q  7 
 15  1532 Boykins, Keyondric  FR Ul-Lafayette              8.37q  7 
 16  1403 Thompson, Jerry     JR South Caroli              8.42q  7 
 17   986 Rollins, Kasey      FR Georgia Stat              8.43q  5 
 18   444 Norris, Shane       JR Coastal Caro              8.45q  6 
 19  1901 Blazer, Jordan      JR Western Caro              8.49q  1 
 20   744 Brusich, Evan       SR Gardner-Webb              8.53q  4 
 21  1743 Campbell, Brent     FR Unc-Wilmingt              8.54q  3 
 22   297 Sievert, Chris      FR Citadel                   8.57q  7  8.566
 23   764 Parks, Johnathan    FR Gardner-Webb             J8.57q  4  8.568
 24   525 Finstad, Chance     SR Embry-Riddle             J8.57q  3  8.570
 25  1026 DeVito, Paul        SO Georgia Tech              8.59   6 
 26  1228 Mills, Patrick      SO N. Carolina               8.60   4 
 27   539 Milliard, Craig     JR Embry-Riddle              8.65   2 
 28  1090 Kelly, Richard      SO Jackson Stat              8.66   4 
 28   579 Bryant, Everett     SR Emory                     8.66   6 
 30  1747 Colon, Anthony      FR Unc-Wilmingt              8.67   5 
 30  1899 Bentley, Tyler      FR Western Caro              8.67   3 
 32  1794 Curry, Brandon      SO Upstate                   8.68   6 
 33   109 McClendon, Jermal   FR Charleston S              8.73   7 
 34   440 Kanner, Russel      FR Coastal Caro              8.79   4 
 35  1915 Lusty, Sam          FR Western Caro              8.86   4 
 36  1400 Sharp, Chris        FR South Caroli              8.89   6 
 37   981 Ledlum, LaSalle     FR Georgia Stat              8.94   7 
 38  1903 Burton, Luke        SO Western Caro              9.03   1 
 39   101 Bowles, Benjamin    JR Charleston S              9.08   5 
 40  1808 Powers, Joshua      FR Upstate                   9.20   6 
 41  1100 Ponder, Durante     SR Jackson Stat              9.34   6 
 42   434 Hatheway, Matthew   FR Coastal Caro              9.46   3 
 --   543 Ray, Bryan          JR Embry-Riddle               DNF   5 
 --   214 McReynolds, Isaac   JR Charlotte                  DNF   1 
 --   192 Eure, Derrick       SR Charlotte                  DNS   2 
 --  1958 Bailey, Joe         JR Wofford                    DNS   7 
 --  1383 Griffith, Kevaughn  FR South Caroli               DNS   3 
 --  1552 Raborn, Chris       FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   5 
 --   621 Warren, Taylor      SO Emory                      DNS   4 
 --  1077 Boyer, Kenny        JR Jackson Stat               DNS   2 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1642 Ash, Ronnie            Unattached                7.66q  1 
  2   346 Adams, Spencer      SO Clemson                   7.85q  2 
  3  1572 Rolle, Charlton     NA Unat-Clemson              8.07q  3 
  4   362 Moss, Miller        SR Clemson                   8.11q  2 
  5    74 Clarke, Kemar       JR Bethune-Cook              8.12q  3 
  6    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook              8.14q  3 
  7  1814 Wheeler, Ben        SR Upstate                   8.18q  2 
  8   360 Maxey, Marcus       SO Clemson                   8.19q  1 
  9  1758 Lindsay, David      SO Unc-Wilmingt              8.21q  2 
 10   767 Rucker, Johnathan   SR Gardner-Webb              8.22q  3 
 11  1564 Woodard, Breshaud   JR Ul-Lafayette              8.23q  1 
 12   114 Ponton, Edward      FR Charleston S              8.30q  2 
 13   211 Mack, Korel         SR Charlotte                 8.34q  1 
 14  1914 Livingston, Cordel  SO Western Caro              8.35q  1 
 15  1901 Blazer, Jordan      JR Western Caro              8.41q  1 
 16  1743 Campbell, Brent     FR Unc-Wilmingt              8.44q  3 
 17   744 Brusich, Evan       SR Gardner-Webb              8.45   2 
 18   764 Parks, Johnathan    FR Gardner-Webb              8.46   2 
 19  1532 Boykins, Keyondric  FR Ul-Lafayette              8.47   3 
 20  1403 Thompson, Jerry     JR South Caroli              8.54   3 
 21   525 Finstad, Chance     SR Embry-Riddle              8.56   1 
 22   986 Rollins, Kasey      FR Georgia Stat              8.59   2 
 23   297 Sievert, Chris      FR Citadel                   8.65   3 
 24   444 Norris, Shane       JR Coastal Caro              8.66   1 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   346 Adams, Spencer      SO Clemson                   7.73   1 
  2  1642 Ash, Ronnie            Unattached                7.89   1 
  3    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook              8.00   1 
  4  1572 Rolle, Charlton     NA Unat-Clemson              8.07   1 
  5  1914 Livingston, Cordel  SO Western Caro              8.10   2 
  6   362 Moss, Miller        SR Clemson                   8.15   1 
  7   767 Rucker, Johnathan   SR Gardner-Webb              8.18   2 
  8    74 Clarke, Kemar       JR Bethune-Cook              8.28   1  8.278
  9   360 Maxey, Marcus       SO Clemson                   8.28   1  8.279
 10  1564 Woodard, Breshaud   JR Ul-Lafayette              8.29   2  8.287
 11   211 Mack, Korel         SR Charlotte                 8.29   2  8.290
 12  1901 Blazer, Jordan      JR Western Caro              8.40   2 
 13  1743 Campbell, Brent     FR Unc-Wilmingt              8.65   2 
 --   114 Ponton, Edward      FR Charleston S               DNS   2 
 --  1758 Lindsay, David      SO Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   2 
 --  1814 Wheeler, Ben        SR Upstate                    DNS   1 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1069 Sanders, Raina      JR Jackson Stat             24.80   4 
  2   992 Anderson, Jenae     SR Georgia Tech             25.01   3 
  3  1012 Njoku, Leslie       SR Georgia Tech             25.02   2 
  4    71 Williams, Nickesha  SR Bethune-Cook             25.13   2 
  5   649 McElveen, Marissa   SO Florida Int'             25.15   6 
  6  1130 Oliver, Laveeta     SO Jacksonville             25.16   2 
  7  1112 Barrett, Shamira    FR Jacksonville             25.30   4 
  8  1868 Garren, Felisha     JR Western Caro             25.47   4 
  9   146 Ginyard, Ciera      SO Charlotte                25.52   3 
 10  1426 Rayfield, Brianna   SO Southern Mis             25.57   9 
 11  1315 Spikes, Lakeisha    FR Shorter                  25.62   6 
 12  1316 Stewartson, Ashlie  JR Shorter                  25.64   6 
 13  1161 Cash, Xandria       SR Mississippi              25.73   6 
 14  1203 Farr, Jessica       SO N. Carolina              25.85   5 
 15   138 Cunningham, Ebonie  SR Charlotte                25.94   2 
 16  1113 Bond, Elizabeth     SO Jacksonville             25.94   4 
 17  1496 Breaux, Morgan      FR Ul-Lafayette             26.00  10 
 18  1312 Sewell, Brittany    JR Shorter                  26.04   8 
 19   899 Carter, Ebony       SO Georgia Sout             26.09   7 
 20   171 Silver, Chalonda    SR Charlotte                26.10   3 
 21  1436 Wilson, Anniyra     FR Southern Mis             26.19  16 
 22  1273 Supal, Sharniece    FR North Florid             26.22   7 
 23   625 Anderson, Nia       SO Florida Int'             26.30   5 
 24  1210 Luedeke, Chantal    SO N. Carolina              26.34  10 
 25  1171 Pryor, Janese       SO Mississippi              26.44   8 
 26    64 Richardson, Alonti  FR Bethune-Cook             26.46   3 
 27  1510 Malone, Alexis      SO Ul-Lafayette             26.50   9 
 28   411 Simpson, Melekia    SO Coastal Caro             26.50   7 
 29  1356 Delaney, Asia       SO South Caroli             26.52   5 
 30   412 Smalls, London      SO Coastal Caro             26.53   5 
 31   634 Dumoy, T'Keyah      SO Florida Int'             26.53   3 
 31  1736 Wright, Cortney     SR Unc-Wilmingt             26.53  12 
 33   508 Russell, Taylor     SO Embry-Riddle             26.54   5 
 34   397 Lee, Gabrielle      FR Coastal Caro             26.55  11 
 35  1889 Robinson, Janise    FR Western Caro             26.66   7 
 36  1272 Stratton, Bonnie    SO North Florid             26.69   9 
 37  1884 Powell, Brittany    SO Western Caro             26.75  11 
 38  1720 Mangum, Krista      FR Unc-Wilmingt             26.77   8 
 39  1463 Bates, Alexis       FR UAB                      26.80  10 
 40   909 Holsendolph, Kwaje  FR Georgia Sout             26.95   6 
 41  1213 Reddic, Lydia       SR N. Carolina              26.98   9 
 42  1777 Edmond, Ashley      FR Upstate                  27.00  12 
 43  1697 Baxter, Maya        SO Unc-Wilmingt             27.02   8 
 44   499 Goring, Breanna     SO Embry-Riddle             27.05  13 
 45   555 Adams, Alycia       SO Emory                    27.12  11 
 46   570 Leonard, Kaele      SO Emory                    27.15  14 
 47  1159 Burks, Shayla       SR Mississippi              27.21  10 
 48   560 Clark, Gabbie       FR Emory                    27.24  13 
 49   809 Gill, Javan         SR Georgia                  27.24   7 
 49   243 Johnson, Chalita    SO Citadel                  27.24  11 
 51   819 Kurtz, Benita       FR Georgia                  27.33  10 
 52  1703 Council, Christine  SO Unc-Wilmingt             27.39  13 
 53   459 Beverly, Keila      FR Columbus St.             27.52   8 
 54  1236 Bacher, Megan       JR North Florid             27.59   9 
 55   729 Milton, Katy        JR Gardner-Webb             27.74  14 
 56     7 Evans, Re'Jeania    SO Anderson (S.             27.85  15 
 57   254 Viana, Taylor       FR Citadel                  27.93  14 
 58   245 Leverman, Nicole    FR Citadel                  27.96  14 
 59  1519 Roberts, Angela     SO Ul-Lafayette             28.08  11 
 60    18 Solsbee, Sarah      JR Anderson (S.             28.10  15 
 61   715 Cates, Nancy        FR Gardner-Webb             28.27  14 
 62  1774 Blocker, Laterrica  SR Upstate                  28.28  12 
 63    19 Squires, Kourtney   FR Anderson (S.             28.34  15 
 64   378 Allicock, Kandisa   SR Coastal Caro             28.37  12 
 65  1061 Craig, Akila        FR Jackson Stat             28.46  13 
 66   391 Issac, Shanace      JR Coastal Caro             28.57  13 
 67   736 Slate, Ashley       FR Gardner-Webb             29.14  16 
 68  1781 Neely, Kathryn      SR Upstate                  29.32  16 
 --  1494 Anderson, Jasmine   SR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   1 
 --  1569 Pringley, Brittany  NA Unat-Clemson               DNS   1 
 --  1568 Mamona, Patricia    NA Unat-Clemson               DNS   2 
 --  1566 Golladay, Michayli  NA Unat-Clemson               DNS   1 
 --   462 Crawford, Shelisia  JR Columbus St.               DNS   1 
 --  1060 Balogun, Munriat    FR Jackson Stat               DNS  12 
 --   997 Davidson, Taylor    SR Georgia Tech               DNS   4 
 --  1428 Riggien, Chastity   SR Southern Mis               DNS   1 
 --  1567 Korte, Annimari     NA Unat-Clemson               SCR     
 --  1570 Weber, Liane        NA Unat-Clemson               SCR     
 --   333 Morris, Misha       JR Clemson                    SCR     
 --   327 Gracia, Monique     JR Clemson                    SCR     
 --   322 Edgerson, Jasmine   SO Clemson                    SCR     
 --   329 Jackson, Janice     FR Clemson                    SCR     
 --   330 Johnson, Briana     SR Clemson                    SCR     
 --   338 Rollins, Brianna    SO Clemson                    SCR     
 --   336 Owens, Bridgette    FR Clemson                    SCR     
 --   933 Brewer, Wande       FR Georgia Stat               SCR     
 --   793 Christian, Joe'l    FR Georgia                    SCR     
 --  1358 Hunter, Ashley      SO South Caroli               SCR     
 --   941 Fisher, Olivia      FR Georgia Stat               SCR     
 --   406 Peake, Erica        SO Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   388 Henley, Darriale    JR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   659 Belmont, Starr      SR Furman                     SCR     
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1911 Hairston, Brandon   SO Western Caro             22.12   2 
  2  1226 House, Earl         SO N. Carolina              22.19   4 
  3  1230 Shank, Khyran       FR N. Carolina              22.56   6 
  4  1108 Vance, Justin       SR Jackson Stat             22.59   3 
  5  1320 Benton, Travis      SO Shorter                  22.61   3 
  6    30 Jefferson, Terrenc  FR Anderson (S.             22.62   8 
  7  1325 Dodson, Nick        SR Shorter                  22.70   1 
  8  1084 Guice, Antoine      JR Jackson Stat             22.72   2 
  9   764 Parks, Johnathan    FR Gardner-Webb             22.74   6 
 10  1090 Kelly, Richard      SO Jackson Stat             22.77   4 
 11   200 Hill, Reggie        SR Charlotte                22.87   2 
 12    24 Butler, Josh        SO Anderson (S.             22.93   9 
 13  1907 Davis, Benny        JR Western Caro             22.95   3 
 14   360 Maxey, Marcus       SO Clemson                  22.96   4 
 15   301 Till, Daniel        SO Citadel                  22.99   4 
 16   450 Steed, Lenoard      SR Coastal Caro             23.02   4 
 17  1457 Spann, Mario        JR Southern Mis             23.05   5 
 18  1333 Huntley, Albert     JR Shorter                  23.05   2 
 19  1806 Meissner, Mike      SR Upstate                  23.06   6 
 20  1556 Runnels, DeMarcus   FR Ul-Lafayette             23.11   7 
 21  1449 Hill, Khiary        FR Southern Mis             23.20   5 
 22  1192 Thomas, Isaiah      FR Mississippi              23.21   8 
 23   516 Beal, Reagan        FR Embry-Riddle             23.21   1 
 24   487 Williams, Jeremy    SO Columbus St.             23.22  11 
 25   877 Mills, Eric         FR Georgia                  23.32   7 
 26  1546 Jones, Justin       SO Ul-Lafayette             23.32   2 
 27  1902 Bowman, Willie      SO Western Caro             23.51   5 
 28  1194 White, David        FR Mississippi              23.58   8 
 29  1762 Nixon, Johnathan    FR Unc-Wilmingt             23.60   6 
 30   603 Lanter, Pat         SO Emory                    23.61  10 
 31   473 Chichester, Gerald  SO Columbus St.             23.61  11 
 32  1287 Shepherd, David     FR North Florid             23.71   9 
 33   579 Bryant, Everett     SR Emory                    23.76  10 
 34   486 Tolbert, Josh       JR Columbus St.             23.86   7 
 35   987 Smith, Corey        FR Georgia Stat             23.94   6 
 36   613 Perkins, Courtland  FR Emory                    24.01  10 
 37   756 Keene, Galen        FR Gardner-Webb             24.05   9 
 38   479 Joseph, Yvens       SO Columbus St.             24.26   9 
 39  1766 Reed, Jordan        SO Unc-Wilmingt             24.26   5 
 40   754 Joyce, Marquise     FR Gardner-Webb             24.28   9 
 41  1808 Powers, Joshua      FR Upstate                  24.28  10 
 42   983 Miles, Christopher  SO Georgia Stat             24.53   5 
 43   475 Hampton, Kevin      SO Columbus St.             24.59  11 
 44  1965 Kimber, Cameron     FR Wofford                  24.64  11 
 45   698 Montenegro, Giorgi  FR Furman                   25.14  10 
 --   205 Kaigler, Tahji      FR Charlotte                   DQ   3  lane violation
 --  1455 Sims, Justin        SO Southern Mis               DNS   3 
 --  1659 Roach, Corrie          Unattached                 DNS   7 
 --   975 Gainous, Alex       JR Georgia Stat               DNS   8 
 --  1758 Lindsay, David      SO Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   8 
 --   204 Jordan, Sam         JR Charlotte                  DNS   2 
 --  1190 Ray, Damion         SO Mississippi                DNS   7 
 --   352 Fraser, Warren      SO Clemson                    SCR     
 --  1973 Spencer, Phillip    SR Wofford                    SCR     
 --   363 Murdock, Justin     JR Clemson                    SCR     
 --  1649 Ford, Todd             Unattached                 SCR     
 --  1978 Mitchell, Manteo       Unattached                 SCR     
 --  1645 Bolden, Greg           Unattached                 SCR     
 --   348 Craig, Joe          FR Clemson                    SCR     
 --   544 Robinson, Leon      SO Embry-Riddle               SCR     
 --  1793 Crosby, Brennan     FR Upstate                    SCR     
 --  1225 Elliott, Jarrell    JR N. Carolina                SCR     
 --   277 Hardy, Kevin        JR Citadel                    SCR     
 --   123 Tyler, Cornelius    SR Charleston S               SCR     
 --   443 Lawson, Christophe  JR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   437 Jameson, Corey      SR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   419 Askew, Tyler        FR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --    89 Pamilton, Stephon   FR Bethune-Cook               SCR     
 --   121 Spreads, Dantwan    SO Charleston S               SCR     
 --   543 Ray, Bryan          JR Embry-Riddle               SCR     
 --   125 Young, Javon        JR Charleston S               SCR     
 --  1391 Oma, Eyong          FR South Caroli               SCR     
 
Event 9  Women 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1249 Frazier, Brianna    FR North Florid             39.04   1 
  2   657 White, Lashae       FR Florida Int'             39.79   2 
  3  1212 McCammon, Jenea     SO N. Carolina              40.22   3 
  4   392 Jamison, Santresa   JR Coastal Caro             40.43   2 
  5  1138 Sturkie, Natasha    JR Jacksonville             40.55   3 
  6  1731 Reid, Maleena       FR Unc-Wilmingt             40.69   1 
  7  1209 Lawson, Krystin     JR N. Carolina              40.80   1 
  8  1267 Rivera, Ava         JR North Florid             41.05   5 
  9  1301 Holden, Kennisha    SO Shorter                  41.12   5 
 10   634 Dumoy, T'Keyah      SO Florida Int'             41.20   2 
 11   390 Humphries, Vondees  SR Coastal Caro             41.24   1 
 12  1492 White, Kyana        FR UAB                      41.46   3 
 13  1125 Horton, Lecresha    FR Jacksonville             41.48   3 
 14  1717 Kauffman, Alexis    SR Unc-Wilmingt             41.49   2 
 15  1704 Curcio, Ellen Ann   FR Unc-Wilmingt             41.81   4 
 16   555 Adams, Alycia       SO Emory                    42.10   4 
 17  1598 Lightbourne, Charl  NA Unat-Georgia             42.32   3 
 18    10 Hall, Krishaun      SO Anderson (S.             42.43   6 
 19  1178 Wimley, Alicia      FR Mississippi              42.50   8 
 20   938 Crawford, Delecia   FR Georgia Stat             42.54   5 
 21  1312 Sewell, Brittany    JR Shorter                  42.61   6 
 22  1171 Pryor, Janese       SO Mississippi              42.65   7 
 23  1306 Jones, Mia          JR Shorter                  42.71   6 
 24   570 Leonard, Kaele      SO Emory                    42.84   8 
 25   408 Ramirez, Estefania  SO Coastal Caro             43.05   4 
 26   681 Wilton, Alexa       FR Furman                   43.06   9 
 27  1205 Hunt, Ruth          JR N. Carolina              43.26   2 
 28  1474 Johnson, Veronica   JR UAB                      43.51   4 
 29   569 Lambie-Hanson, Lau  JR Emory                    43.60   8 
 30  1461 Andersson, Elin     FR UAB                      43.80   4 
 31   912 Jefferson, Morgan   JR Georgia Sout             43.82   5 
 32  1159 Burks, Shayla       SR Mississippi              43.92   9 
 33   245 Leverman, Nicole    FR Citadel                  44.11   6 
 34   952 Montgomery, Jacia   JR Georgia Stat             44.36   7 
 35  1116 Butler, Shira       JR Jacksonville             44.54   8 
 36   254 Viana, Taylor       FR Citadel                  45.08   9 
 37   913 King, Cherrelle     FR Georgia Sout             45.21  10 
 38   246 Love, Andriana      FR Citadel                  46.21   8 
 --   922 Roe, Ashley         JR Georgia Sout               DNF   7 
 --  1881 Parks, Valerie      SO Western Caro               DNS   6 
 --     9 Guest, Madison      FR Anderson (S.               DNS   9 
 --  1869 Greene, Nakristin   FR Western Caro               DNS   5 
 --  1882 Parrish, Raven      SO Western Caro               DNS   7 
 --   659 Belmont, Starr      SR Furman                     DNS   9 
 --  1518 Roberts, Amanda     SO Ul-Lafayette               DNS  10 
 --  1358 Hunter, Ashley      SO South Caroli               DNS   7 
 --  1498 Chevis, Krystal     SO Ul-Lafayette               DNS  10 
 --   647 Kelley, Lakeisha    SO Florida Int'               DNS   1 
 --  1500 Colomb, April       JR Ul-Lafayette               DNS  10 
 --  1315 Spikes, Lakeisha    FR Shorter                    SCR     
 
Event 10  Men 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1225 Elliott, Jarrell    JR N. Carolina              34.32   3 
  2   288 Miller, Brunson     SO Citadel                  34.88   2 
  3  1110 Walton, Debodrick   SR Jackson Stat             34.99   1 
  4  1324 Dameron, Randall    SO Shorter                  35.01   2 
  5  1765 Prevette, Justin    SR Unc-Wilmingt             35.28   1 
  6  1226 House, Earl         SO N. Carolina              35.34   1 
  7  1325 Dodson, Nick        SR Shorter                  35.53   4 
  8  1751 Foreman, Trip       FR Unc-Wilmingt             35.80   3 
  9   444 Norris, Shane       JR Coastal Caro             35.96   6 
 10   301 Till, Daniel        SO Citadel                  36.01   6 
 11  1374 Burnside, Nejmi     FR South Caroli             36.03   3 
 12  1233 Williams, Darryl    SO N. Carolina              36.37   2 
 13   209 Lindsey-Stevens, K  SO Charlotte                36.39   5 
 14   550 Thomas, Odwani      SR Embry-Riddle             36.43   4 
 15  1391 Oma, Eyong          FR South Caroli             36.54   3 
 15   308 Woodfin, Blane      FR Citadel                  36.54   5 
 17  1389 Loose, alex         FR South Caroli             36.61   4 
 18  1747 Colon, Anthony      FR Unc-Wilmingt             36.64   3 
 19  1349 Talton, Nigel       SO Shorter                  36.75   5 
 20   704 Rodriquez, Raul     SO Furman                   36.94   7 
 21   440 Kanner, Russel      FR Coastal Caro             37.16   5 
 22   430 Frederick, Raheen   FR Coastal Caro             37.30   4 
 23  1194 White, David        FR Mississippi              37.54   8 
 24   582 Chambers, Isaac     SO Emory                    37.59   6 
 25   706 Toney, Brian        JR Furman                   38.32   7 
 26   583 Cortellessa, Nick   FR Emory                    38.61   7 
 27  1181 Dabney, Kenneth     FR Mississippi              39.15   8 
 28   693 Kelly, Michael      JR Furman                   39.16   8 
 29   977 Hamilton, Jametreu  SO Georgia Stat             41.27   7 
 --  1106 Sykes, Jaumale      SR Jackson Stat                DQ   1  Ran inside lane
 --  1460 Young, Jamal        JR Southern Mis               DNS   1 
 --  1745 Carradine, Alex     SR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   2 
 --  1527 Allen, Willie       SO Ul-Lafayette               DNS   9 
 --  1556 Runnels, DeMarcus   FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   8 
 --  1552 Raborn, Chris       FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   9 
 --   487 Williams, Jeremy    SO Columbus St.               DNS   5 
 --   986 Rollins, Kasey      FR Georgia Stat               DNS   4 
 --   486 Tolbert, Josh       JR Columbus St.               DNS   7 
 --   475 Hampton, Kevin      SO Columbus St.               DNS   6 
 --  1196 Winter, Earl        FR Mississippi                DNS   9 
 --  1644 Baptiste, Antoine      Unattached                 DNS   2 
 --  1078 Brady, Geoffrey     FR Jackson Stat               DNS   6 
 --  1741 Brooks, Connor      SO Unc-Wilmingt               SCR     
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   392 Jamison, Santresa   JR Coastal Caro             56.82   1 
  2  1518 Roberts, Amanda     SO Ul-Lafayette             56.96   1 
  3   153 Jones, Shanice      SR Charlotte                58.23   1 
  4  1138 Sturkie, Natasha    JR Jacksonville             58.56   2 
  5  1059 Bailey, Deonna      JR Jackson Stat             58.57   2 
  6  1492 White, Kyana        FR UAB                      58.80   8 
  7   390 Humphries, Vondees  SR Coastal Caro             58.84   2 
  8   562 Dyer, Alix          JR Emory                    59.37   6 
  9  1498 Chevis, Krystal     SO Ul-Lafayette             59.44   5 
 10  1475 Katchen, Thelyssa   SO UAB                      59.50   7 
 11  1717 Kauffman, Alexis    SR Unc-Wilmingt             59.56   2 
 12  1301 Holden, Kennisha    SO Shorter                  59.59   2 
 13  1415 Jones, Paige        FR Southern Mis             59.90   3 
 14  1062 Evans, Jasmine      SR Jackson Stat             59.95   3 
 15  1308 Moreland, Tia       JR Shorter                1:00.00   3 
 16  1112 Barrett, Shamira    FR Jacksonville           1:00.19   1 
 17  1885 Proyor, Shiniqua    FR Western Caro           1:00.37   4 
 18  1471 Harley, Rachel      SO UAB                    1:00.48   7 
 19  1306 Jones, Mia          JR Shorter                1:00.89   4 
 20  1700 Bowen, Sara         JR Unc-Wilmingt           1:00.93   3 
 21   501 Kendrick, Kristina  FR Embry-Riddle           1:00.93   6 
 22   808 Gayle, Ashley       FR Georgia                1:00.94   1 
 23   926 Towns, Kristiana    SO Georgia Sout           1:00.94   6 
 24  1864 Collier, Tsanni     SO Western Caro           1:01.20   4 
 25   912 Jefferson, Morgan   JR Georgia Sout           1:01.51   4 
 26   725 Isbell, Amara       FR Gardner-Webb           1:01.88   4 
 27  1712 Holt, Taylor        SR Unc-Wilmingt           1:02.02   5 
 28   408 Ramirez, Estefania  SO Coastal Caro           1:02.20   5 
 29   410 Simile, Samantha    JR Coastal Caro           1:03.01   5 
 30  1170 Peterson, Jovanna   FR Mississippi            1:03.18   7 
 31   737 Spiro, Katie        FR Gardner-Webb           1:03.34   5 
 32  1168 Knox, Jeannie       FR Mississippi            1:03.71   6 
 33    64 Richardson, Alonti  FR Bethune-Cook           1:03.91   6 
 34  1497 Brown, Abi          FR Ul-Lafayette           1:03.92   3 
 35   247 McCrary, Francesca  JR Citadel                1:04.48   8 
 36   576 Reynolds, Alisha    SR Emory                  1:04.54   8 
 37   242 Hope, Vanessa       FR Citadel                1:04.81   7 
 38   669 McChristian, Erin   JR Furman                 1:04.84   8 
 39  1671 Mitchell, Morgan    SO Unc-Greensbo           1:07.06   7 
 --  1673 Morris, Emily       SO Unc-Greensbo                DQ   8  cut in early
 --   312 Austin, Sonni       SO Clemson                    SCR     
 --   244 Lees, Caitlyn       JR Citadel                    SCR     
 --   647 Kelley, Lakeisha    SO Florida Int'               SCR     
 --   809 Gill, Javan         SR Georgia                    SCR     
 --  1207 Jacobs, Dotrine     FR N. Carolina                SCR     
 --  1200 Bygraves, Roshel    FR N. Carolina                SCR     
 --   569 Lambie-Hanson, Lau  JR Emory                      SCR     
 --  1113 Bond, Elizabeth     SO Jacksonville               SCR     
 --   180 Young, Cecily       JR Charlotte                  SCR     
 --   922 Roe, Ashley         JR Georgia Sout               SCR     
 --   793 Christian, Joe'l    FR Georgia                    SCR     
 --    71 Williams, Nickesha  SR Bethune-Cook               SCR     
 --  1004 Isley, Jasmine      JR Georgia Tech               SCR     
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   355 Jackson, La'Mont    SO Clemson                  48.96   1 
  2   367 Rispress, Jordan    SO Clemson                  49.26   1 
  3   122 Thompson, Juan      JR Charleston S             50.20   3 
  4   112 Parker, Cameron     FR Charleston S             50.31   4 
  5  1111 Wilson, Jeremy      FR Jackson Stat             50.36   3 
  6   422 Brunson, Stevie     SO Coastal Caro             50.45   2 
  7   188 Dawes, Handy        SR Charlotte                50.60   2 
  8  1374 Burnside, Nejmi     FR South Caroli             50.73   1 
  9  1932 Tribble, Aaron      FR Western Caro             50.75   3 
 10  1800 Johnson, Matt       FR Upstate                  50.83   9 
 11   425 Desaulniers, Evan   FR Coastal Caro             51.00   2 
 12  1096 Lowe, Desmond       SR Jackson Stat             51.12   4 
 13  1801 Johnson, Michael    FR Upstate                  51.35   9 
 14   744 Brusich, Evan       SR Gardner-Webb             51.37   3 
 15   550 Thomas, Odwani      SR Embry-Riddle             51.47   3 
 16  1747 Colon, Anthony      FR Unc-Wilmingt             51.73   5 
 17  1288 Squillace, Nick     SO North Florid             51.79   5 
 18  1926 Rhodes, Sidney      FR Western Caro             51.93   5 
 19  1537 Cretan, Shaquelle   FR Ul-Lafayette             52.05   7 
 20  1527 Allen, Willie       SO Ul-Lafayette             52.08   6 
 21   487 Williams, Jeremy    SO Columbus St.             52.14   8 
 22   454 Tymczak, Darren     JR Coastal Caro             52.17   5 
 23   528 Glenn, Marquis      FR Embry-Riddle             52.33   8 
 24  1924 Phillips, Ammar     FR Western Caro             52.35   4 
 25   475 Hampton, Kevin      SO Columbus St.             52.49   7 
 26  1659 Roach, Corrie          Unattached               52.49   6 
 27   582 Chambers, Isaac     SO Emory                    52.62   6 
 28  1916 McLain, Royce       SO Western Caro             52.69   6 
 29  1904 Capps, Greg         FR Western Caro             52.91   6 
 30   704 Rodriquez, Raul     SO Furman                   53.09   9 
 31   292 Poland, Kevin       FR Citadel                  53.46   8 
 32   440 Kanner, Russel      FR Coastal Caro             53.48   7 
 33   447 Scheuer, Jacob      SR Coastal Caro             53.56   7 
 34   473 Chichester, Gerald  SO Columbus St.             54.78   9 
 35  1334 Huntley, Allen      SO Shorter                  54.94   7 
 36   280 Johnson, Jordan     FR Citadel                  55.10   8 
 37  1440 Bevily, Morris      FR Southern Mis             55.32   6 
 38   875 Maynard, Jevon      FR Georgia                  55.33   5 
 39   434 Hatheway, Matthew   FR Coastal Caro             55.73   9 
 40   693 Kelly, Michael      JR Furman                   55.75   9 
 41   279 Hassell, Garrett    FR Citadel                  56.10   8 
 42  1196 Winter, Earl        FR Mississippi            1:06.68   7 
 --   877 Mills, Eric         FR Georgia                     FS   4 
 --  1337 Kennedy, Shaun      SR Shorter                    DNF   8 
 --  1324 Dameron, Randall    SO Shorter                    DNS   1 
 --  1751 Foreman, Trip       FR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   2 
 --    96 Allen, Lavon        JR Charleston S               DNS   4 
 --   198 Guyon, Devonte      SR Charlotte                  DNS   2 
 --   212 Mathews, Chris      JR Charlotte                  DNS   1 
 --  1656 Kitchens, George       Unattached                 SCR     
 --    89 Pamilton, Stephon   FR Bethune-Cook               SCR     
 --  1658 Newman, Calesio        Unattached                 SCR     
 --    74 Clarke, Kemar       JR Bethune-Cook               SCR     
 --  1978 Mitchell, Manteo       Unattached                 SCR     
 --    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook               SCR     
 --  1572 Rolle, Charlton     NA Unat-Clemson               SCR     
 --  1185 LaDavey, Marriweat  SR Mississippi                SCR     
 --  1383 Griffith, Kevaughn  FR South Caroli               SCR     
 --  1556 Runnels, DeMarcus   FR Ul-Lafayette               SCR     
 --  1193 Weeks, Quinton      JR Mississippi                SCR     
 --  1221 Bouttry, D'Mitri    JR N. Carolina                SCR     
 --  1392 Price, Patrick      FR South Caroli               SCR     
 --  1745 Carradine, Alex     SR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR     
 --  1750 Felmet, Chris       JR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR     
 --   518 Bray, Kevin         SR Embry-Riddle               SCR     
 --  1110 Walton, Debodrick   SR Jackson Stat               SCR     
 --   755 Jules, Richard      FR Gardner-Webb               SCR     
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1425 Portillo-Rodriguez  SR Southern Mis           2:18.90  
  2  1140 Tracy, Kevyn        FR Jacksonville           2:18.97  
  3  1246 Conrad, Kayla       JR North Florid           2:19.02  
  4  1675 Schnell, Ashley     SR Unc-Greensbo           2:19.07  
  5  1118 Citireag, Veronica  JR Jacksonville           2:19.12  
  6   662 Callahan, Jenna     SR Furman                 2:19.33  
  7   158 McCary, Laura       JR Charlotte              2:19.57  
  8  1570 Weber, Liane        NA Unat-Clemson           2:20.62  
  9  1238 Baumann, Brooke     JR North Florid           2:20.78  
 10   326 Girard, Lisa        FR Clemson                2:20.81  
 11  1212 McCammon, Jenea     SO N. Carolina            2:20.86  
 12  1950 Kessler, Katie      FR Wofford                2:21.00  
 13   500 Hyatt, Baleigh      JR Embry-Riddle           2:21.13  
 14   328 Henshaw, Alyssa     FR Clemson                2:21.15  
 15   511 Staker, Ellie       FR Embry-Riddle           2:21.15  
 16   628 Canady, Tai' Hsia   SO Florida Int'           2:21.16  
 17  1461 Andersson, Elin     FR UAB                    2:21.20  
 18   409 Reeves, Janel       SO Coastal Caro           2:21.74  
 19   170 Ruiz, Maria         SO Charlotte              2:21.77  
 20  1876 Lance, Kaylan       FR Western Caro           2:21.90  
 21   723 Hughes, Ivana       SO Gardner-Webb           2:22.25  
 22  1500 Colomb, April       JR Ul-Lafayette           2:22.26  
 23   335 Neiling, Alexa      FR Clemson                2:22.56  
 24   639 Francis, Krystelle  FR Florida Int'           2:22.79  
 25  1007 Kownack, Mary       SR Georgia Tech           2:22.89  
 26   323 Farias, Karine      SO Clemson                2:22.96  
 27  1663 Chewens, Michelle   SR Unc-Greensbo           2:23.11  
 28   951 Mitchell, Danyel    JR Georgia Stat           2:23.27  
 29   393 Johnson, Christian  JR Coastal Caro           2:23.53  
 30  1875 Keen, Jocelyn       FR Western Caro           2:23.57  
 31  1016 Sims, Jade          SO Georgia Tech           2:23.62  
 32   564 Frank, Melanie      SO Emory                  2:23.68  
 33  1516 Patrick, Tiffany    SR Ul-Lafayette           2:24.12  
 34   493 Coelho, Karina      SO Embry-Riddle           2:25.07  
 35  1512 Martin, Kara        SO Ul-Lafayette           2:25.16  
 36  1878 McMichael, Shalyn   SR Western Caro           2:25.49  
 37   384 Dennison, Jessica   SO Coastal Caro           2:25.56  
 38   916 Mayfield, Asea      FR Georgia Sout           2:25.83  
 39   738 Steinke, Leah       SO Gardner-Webb           2:25.89  
 40  1018 VanTassell, Jamie   FR Georgia Tech           2:25.96  
 41   320 DeLong, Julie       FR Clemson                2:26.52  
 42   149 Hobbs, Christina    SR Charlotte              2:26.56  
 43  1665 Farlow, Jade        JR Unc-Greensbo           2:26.66  
 44  1487 Taylor, Lucy        JR UAB                    2:26.74  
 45   162 Morgan, Nicole      FR Charlotte              2:26.77  
 46   402 Nicosia, Shelby     FR Coastal Caro           2:27.07  
 47   943 Halls, Madison      FR Georgia Stat           2:28.51  
 48  1208 Johnson, Samira     SO N. Carolina            2:29.02  
 49   921 Robillard, Azura    JR Georgia Sout           2:29.05  
 50  1175 Williams, Angel     SO Mississippi            2:30.27  
 51  1245 Collins, Marla      FR North Florid           2:31.13  
 52   919 Rice, Talisha       SO Georgia Sout           2:31.82  
 53  1704 Curcio, Ellen Ann   FR Unc-Wilmingt           2:31.82  
 54  1493 Woods, Kara         FR UAB                    2:32.26  
 55  1722 McDaniel, Erin      SO Unc-Wilmingt           2:33.31  
 56  1639 Smith, Amina           Unattached             2:33.69  
 57  1158 Burke, Jodian       SO Mississippi            2:33.81  
 58   963 Somerville, Emilie  SR Georgia Stat           2:34.21  
 59   575 Pyle, Lucy          FR Emory                  2:34.42  
 60  1115 Brenner, Cara       FR Jacksonville           2:34.86  
 61  1072 Welch, Sabrina      FR Jackson Stat           2:35.48  
 62  1951 Klasnic, Niki       SO Wofford                2:35.61  
 63   663 Cantwell, Shannon   SR Furman                 2:36.79  
 64    14 Purinton, Kathryn   SO Anderson (S.           2:37.89  
 65  1946 Gothberg, Emily     SO Wofford                2:39.56  
 66  1772 Adams, Maya         FR Upstate                2:43.12  
 67  1361 Kryst, Cheslie      SO South Caroli           2:44.70  
 68    20 Westberry, Rachel   FR Anderson (S.           2:45.05  
 69  1509 Layne, Petrona      JR Ul-Lafayette           2:46.03  
 70  1779 Finney, Jillian     SR Upstate                2:52.73  
 --  1299 Godwin, Sha'Doris   SO Shorter                    DNF  
 --   624 Adan, Samia         SO Florida Int'               DNF  
 --    40 Cook, Jennifer      JR Berry                      SCR  
 --  1890 Salmons, Katie      FR Western Caro               SCR  
 --   559 Caesar, Emily       FR Emory                      SCR  
 --  1362 Locke, Liz          FR South Caroli               DNS  
 --  1634 Cross, Brandi          Unattached                 DNS  
 --  1145 Gean, Elizabeth     FR Lee (Tenn.)                DNS  
 --  1064 Hamilton, Alka      SR Jackson Stat               DNS  
 --  1143 Arneson, Emily      FR Lee (Tenn.)                DNS  
 --  1699 Boulay, Rebecca     JR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS  
 --   658 Barker, Erin        JR Furman                     DNS  
 --   733 Richardson, Cheris  JR Gardner-Webb               DNS  
 --  1479 McSwain, Akira      SO UAB                        SCR  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   370 Slate, Chris        JR Clemson                1:52.34  
  2  1275 Dickerson, Cameron  JR North Florid           1:52.38  
  3   353 Hendershot, Nathan  FR Clemson                1:52.64  
  4  1284 Post, James         SO North Florid           1:52.95  
  5   688 Gilmer, Lee         JR Furman                 1:53.00  
  6  1442 Bousquet, Julien    JR Southern Mis           1:53.95  
  7   366 Ramirez, Aaron      FR Clemson                1:54.57  
  8  1933 Tucker, Drew        SR Western Caro           1:55.45  
  9  1025 Clifford, Alec      FR Georgia Tech           1:55.80  
 10  1763 Pederzolli, Nick    SR Unc-Wilmingt           1:55.94  
 11   372 Tones, Nic          JR Clemson                1:56.31  
 12   206 Kluttz, Sean        FR Charlotte              1:56.33  
 13  1042 Mendrek-Laske, Mar  SR Georgia Tech           1:56.50  
 14   217 Norbye, Christian   FR Charlotte              1:56.65  
 15  1927 Roach, Stephon      SR Western Caro           1:56.65  
 16    49 Rego, Matthew       SR Berry                  1:56.89  
 17  1912 Harris, Aaron       FR Western Caro           1:57.16  
 18   580 Campbell, Jason     SR Emory                  1:57.90  
 19   272 Gatewood, John      SO Citadel                1:57.94  
 20   191 Eubanks, David      SO Charlotte              1:59.00  
 21   689 Given, Wilkerson    SO Furman                 1:59.02  
 22  1107 Thomas, Eugene      FR Jackson Stat           1:59.15  
 23    36 Reynolds, Nigel     SO Anderson (S.           1:59.55  
 24   552 Vetere, Adam        FR Embry-Riddle           1:59.57  
 25    45 Bannister, Blake    JR Berry                  1:59.98  
 26   540 Moore, Austin       SR Embry-Riddle           2:00.52  
 27  1680 Alston, Tyron       FR Unc-Greensbo           2:00.92  
 28   701 Perez, James        FR Furman                 2:01.37  
 29  1812 Thomas, Cameron     SO Upstate                2:01.55  
 30   111 Morrison, Scott     FR Charleston S           2:01.67  
 31  1217 Alford, Vincent     SR N. Carolina            2:02.20  
 32  1082 Evans, Antonio      SR Jackson Stat           2:02.30  
 33   269 Fleckenstein, Paul  FR Citadel                2:02.53  
 34    28 Hay, Deniz          FR Anderson (S.           2:02.58  
 35  1751 Foreman, Trip       FR Unc-Wilmingt           2:02.58  
 36  1095 Liddell, Eugene     SO Jackson Stat           2:02.67  
 37   599 Gregg, Aaron        JR Emory                  2:02.82  
 38   258 Ashley, Jordan      SO Citadel                2:03.00  
 39  1976 West, Chase         FR Wofford                2:03.20  
 40   588 Edwards, Cameron    FR Emory                  2:03.21  
 41    21 Belue, Will         FR Anderson (S.           2:03.59  
 42  1219 Bogertey, Darius    FR N. Carolina            2:04.22  
 43  1291 Tillman, Aaron      SO North Florid           2:04.59  
 44  1804 Law, Kalib          FR Upstate                2:05.25  
 45   970 Black, Julian       FR Georgia Stat           2:05.44  
 46   969 Black, Brandon      FR Georgia Stat           2:05.50  
 47   973 Dampier, Michael    FR Georgia Stat           2:06.04  
 48  1977 Wolfe, Chase        FR Wofford                2:06.86  
 49  1813 Thomas, Dustin      SO Upstate                2:08.62  
 50   746 Crook, Trey         FR Gardner-Webb           2:08.69  
 51  1653 Hill, Joe              Unattached             2:12.59  
 52  1561 Tiley, Cody         FR Ul-Lafayette           2:14.51  
 53   534 Jackson, Mallory    JR Embry-Riddle           2:18.15  
 54  1187 Lott, Myron         SR Mississippi            2:19.65  
 --   359 Mangone, Ryan       SO Clemson                    DNF  
 --   373 Turnbull, Jasen     SR Clemson                    DNS  
 --  1048 Roberts, Shawn      SO Georgia Tech               DNS  
 --  1741 Brooks, Connor      SO Unc-Wilmingt               DNS  
 --  1797 Dennison, Davey     SO Upstate                    SCR  
 
Event 17  Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1592 Outman, Maddy       NA Unat-Emory             1:16.82   1 
  2  1316 Stewartson, Ashlie  JR Shorter                1:18.48   2 
  3  1471 Harley, Rachel      SO UAB                    1:18.61   1 
  4  1112 Barrett, Shamira    FR Jacksonville           1:19.53   2 
  5   255 Wessinger, Micah    SO Citadel                1:19.67   4 
  6   167 Pointer, Jamie      SO Charlotte              1:20.10   2 
  7   925 Toomer, Ray         FR Georgia Sout           1:20.67   4 
  8   248 McKee, Danielle     FR Citadel                1:21.52   6 
  9   410 Simile, Samantha    JR Coastal Caro           1:21.87   3 
 10  1137 Sturkie, Latasha    JR Jacksonville           1:21.88   3 
 11   561 Diggs, Charlotte    JR Emory                  1:23.18   6 
 12   236 Carter, Erinn       JR Citadel                1:23.45   6 
 13  1256 Johnson, Christina  FR North Florid           1:23.64   4 
 14  1487 Taylor, Lucy        JR UAB                    1:23.79   1 
 15  1493 Woods, Kara         FR UAB                    1:24.31   2 
 16   162 Morgan, Nicole      FR Charlotte              1:25.06   1 
 17   669 McChristian, Erin   JR Furman                 1:25.16   6 
 18   916 Mayfield, Asea      FR Georgia Sout           1:25.21   4 
 19   625 Anderson, Nia       SO Florida Int'           1:25.92   1 
 20   905 Edwards, Dana       FR Georgia Sout           1:26.52   6 
 21   558 Browne, Alison      SO Emory                  1:26.82   6 
 --  1299 Godwin, Sha'Doris   SO Shorter                    DNS   4 
 --  1874 Jones, Tori         SR Western Caro               DNS   4 
 --  1897 Wright, Carlyn      SR Western Caro               DNS   5 
 --  1893 Thomas, Jettana     JR Western Caro               DNS   5 
 --  1516 Patrick, Tiffany    SR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   7 
 --  1512 Martin, Kara        SO Ul-Lafayette               DNS   7 
 --  1712 Holt, Taylor        SR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   3 
 --   933 Brewer, Wande       FR Georgia Stat               DNS   5 
 --   780 Albert, Jenna       FR Georgia                    DNS   7 
 --   940 Dent, Lavina        SR Georgia Stat               DNS   3 
 --   391 Issac, Shanace      JR Coastal Caro               DNS   3 
 --   380 Baker, Caitlin      FR Coastal Caro               DNS   2 
 --   395 Kazmierczak, Jenna  SO Coastal Caro               DNS   5 
 --  1175 Williams, Angel     SO Mississippi                DNS   5 
 --  1177 Williams, Queona    FR Mississippi                DNS   5 
 --  1318 Watts, Vanderlyn    JR Shorter                    DNS   3 
 --  1113 Bond, Elizabeth     SO Jacksonville               DNS   1 
 --  1161 Cash, Xandria       SR Mississippi                DNS   2 
 
Event 18  Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1800 Johnson, Matt       FR Upstate                1:05.20   1 
  2  1763 Pederzolli, Nick    SR Unc-Wilmingt           1:05.31   1 
  3  1221 Bouttry, D'Mitri    JR N. Carolina            1:06.23   2 
  4  1347 Scruggs, Terence    JR Shorter                1:06.54   4 
  5  1050 Sivanesan, Subbu    SR Georgia Tech           1:06.75   2 
  6  1084 Guice, Antoine      JR Jackson Stat           1:07.09   2 
  7   425 Desaulniers, Evan   FR Coastal Caro           1:07.46   2 
  8  1045 Oatts, Jay          SR Georgia Tech           1:07.47   3 
  9   272 Gatewood, John      SO Citadel                1:07.76   4 
 10  1096 Lowe, Desmond       SR Jackson Stat           1:07.82   3 
 11   422 Brunson, Stevie     SO Coastal Caro           1:08.23   3 
 12  1024 Clasen, Hunter      SR Georgia Tech           1:08.30   1 
 13  1291 Tillman, Aaron      SO North Florid           1:08.52   4 
 14  1397 Ricci, Drew         FR South Caroli           1:09.61   4 
 15   280 Johnson, Jordan     FR Citadel                1:10.15   5 
 16   447 Scheuer, Jacob      SR Coastal Caro           1:10.45   5 
 17   454 Tymczak, Darren     JR Coastal Caro           1:10.59   5 
 18  1192 Thomas, Isaiah      FR Mississippi            1:11.78   6 
 19   279 Hassell, Garrett    FR Citadel                1:12.20   6 
 20   517 Brasch, Jonathon    FR Embry-Riddle           1:13.32   3 
 21  1187 Lott, Myron         SR Mississippi            1:15.74   6 
 22  1813 Thomas, Dustin      SO Upstate                1:15.78   6 
 23   525 Finstad, Chance     SR Embry-Riddle           1:18.77   3 
 --  1801 Johnson, Michael    FR Upstate                     DQ   1  Running inside track
 --  1903 Burton, Luke        SO Western Caro               DNS   4 
 --  1750 Felmet, Chris       JR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   3 
 --  1745 Carradine, Alex     SR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   2 
 --  1901 Blazer, Jordan      JR Western Caro               DNS   4 
 --  1899 Bentley, Tyler      FR Western Caro               DNS   5 
 --  1644 Baptiste, Antoine      Unattached                 DNS   1 
 --  1915 Lusty, Sam          FR Western Caro               DNS   5 
 --   621 Warren, Taylor      SO Emory                      DNS   7 
 --  1324 Dameron, Randall    SO Shorter                    DNS   2 
 --  1186 Lopez, Jose         SR Mississippi                DNS   6 
 --  1078 Brady, Geoffrey     FR Jackson Stat               DNS   5 
 --  1561 Tiley, Cody         FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   7 
 --   473 Chichester, Gerald  SO Columbus St.               DNS   1 
 --  1392 Price, Patrick      FR South Caroli               DNS   6 
 --  1537 Cretan, Shaquelle   FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   7 
 
Event 19  Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1359 Jepngetich, Scola   FR South Caroli           2:57.81  
  2  1418 Lockhart, Jocelyn   SO Southern Mis           2:58.75  
  3  1140 Tracy, Kevyn        FR Jacksonville           3:01.90  
  4  1699 Boulay, Rebecca     JR Unc-Wilmingt           3:01.97  
  5  1700 Bowen, Sara         JR Unc-Wilmingt           3:02.05  
  6   170 Ruiz, Maria         SO Charlotte              3:02.90  
  7   662 Callahan, Jenna     SR Furman                 3:03.89  
  8   511 Staker, Ellie       FR Embry-Riddle           3:04.39  
  9   658 Barker, Erin        JR Furman                 3:05.44  
 10     4 Davis, Lydia        FR Anderson (S.           3:06.27  
 11  1485 Standridge, Collee  JR UAB                    3:07.18  
 12  1118 Citireag, Veronica  JR Jacksonville           3:07.46  
 13  1016 Sims, Jade          SO Georgia Tech           3:07.97  
 14   500 Hyatt, Baleigh      JR Embry-Riddle           3:08.03  
 15  1668 Hall, Shannon       FR Unc-Greensbo           3:08.47  
 16   503 Langhauser, Erika   SR Embry-Riddle           3:09.02  
 17  1672 Montague, Kelly     FR Unc-Greensbo           3:09.03  
 18  1018 VanTassell, Jamie   FR Georgia Tech           3:11.55  
 19   251 Shonbeck, Christin  FR Citadel                3:12.63  
 20  1208 Johnson, Samira     SO N. Carolina            3:16.23  
 21  1722 McDaniel, Erin      SO Unc-Wilmingt           3:17.32  
 22   921 Robillard, Azura    JR Georgia Sout           3:18.76  
 23  1134 Smith, Adonique     SO Jacksonville           3:30.88  
 24     1 Berry, Isabel       SO Anderson (S.           3:36.01  
 --   673 Ositelu, Monique    SR Furman                     DNF  
 --  1158 Burke, Jodian       SO Mississippi                DNS  
 --  1066 Liddell, Brandy     JR Jackson Stat               DNS  
 --  1509 Layne, Petrona      JR Ul-Lafayette               DNS  
 --  1365 Pramstaller, Laura  SR South Caroli               DNS  
 --  1500 Colomb, April       JR Ul-Lafayette               DNS  
 --  1517 Picou, Jenna        SR Ul-Lafayette               DNS  
 
Event 20  Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1048 Roberts, Shawn      SO Georgia Tech           2:25.84  
  2  1042 Mendrek-Laske, Mar  SR Georgia Tech           2:28.62  
  3  1025 Clifford, Alec      FR Georgia Tech           2:30.54  
  4  1643 Baez, Johnny           Unattached             2:30.58  
  5   210 Lowery, Dakota      JR Charlotte              2:32.96  
  6  1769 Tamer, Remy         SR Unc-Wilmingt           2:33.40  
  7   534 Jackson, Mallory    JR Embry-Riddle           2:33.72  
  8    37 Shaffer, Matthew    SO Anderson (S.           2:33.80  
  9   540 Moore, Austin       SR Embry-Riddle           2:36.08  
 10  1695 Wenos, Parker       SO Unc-Greensbo           2:36.80  
 11  1373 Bermudez, Alex      SO South Caroli           2:37.02  
 12  1277 Haynes, Chris       FR North Florid           2:37.83  
 13   258 Ashley, Jordan      SO Citadel                2:39.68  
 14  1692 Teeter, John        FR Unc-Greensbo           2:39.76  
 15  1276 Fotopoulos, Kosta   FR North Florid           2:40.91  
 16   517 Brasch, Jonathon    FR Embry-Riddle           2:42.10  
 17   269 Fleckenstein, Paul  FR Citadel                2:42.44  
 18   705 Sinor, Andrew       FR Furman                 2:42.66  
 19  1217 Alford, Vincent     SR N. Carolina            2:43.34  
 20   973 Dampier, Michael    FR Georgia Stat           2:43.78  
 21  1219 Bogertey, Darius    FR N. Carolina            2:44.25  
 22   622 Weiner, Eric        FR Emory                  2:46.07  
 23  1684 Constantinides, Be  FR Unc-Greensbo           2:46.52  
 24  1804 Law, Kalib          FR Upstate                2:47.46  
 25  1400 Sharp, Chris        FR South Caroli           2:54.84  
 --   108 King, Andrew        SR Charleston S               DNS  
 --  1903 Burton, Luke        SO Western Caro               DNS  
 --  1915 Lusty, Sam          FR Western Caro               DNS  
 --   608 Matheson, William   FR Emory                      DNS  
 --  1542 France, Zach        SO Ul-Lafayette               DNS  
 --  1557 Spiller, Patrick    FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS  
 --  1554 Rodriguez, Juan     JR Ul-Lafayette               DNS  
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1147 Opelt, Maggie       JR Lee (Tenn.)           17:58.69  
  2   932 Bishop, Alison      SO Georgia Stat          18:49.51  
  3  1020 Young, Lauren       SO Georgia Tech          18:51.51  
  4  1003 Hubbard, Elena      SO Georgia Tech          18:52.24  
  5  1667 Grimes, Anna        SO Unc-Greensbo          18:58.83  
  6  1945 Egan, Carly         FR Wofford               18:58.93  
  7  1713 Humphrey, Laurie    SO Unc-Wilmingt          18:59.35  
  8    43 Walcott, Sara       JR Berry                 18:59.55  
  9   839 Robinson, Abbie     SO Georgia               19:03.01  
 10  1489 Trotter, Emily      FR UAB                   19:18.62  
 11  1670 Merriman, Danielle  SO Unc-Greensbo          19:20.11  
 12    42 Sons, Anna          SR Berry                 19:20.91  
 13  1721 McCauley, Meaghan   FR Unc-Wilmingt          19:28.39  
 14  1517 Picou, Jenna        SR Ul-Lafayette          19:34.88  
 15   960 Rubel, Jennifer     FR Georgia Stat          19:44.28  
 16  1173 Tauni, Winny        SO Mississippi           19:47.43  
 17  1954 Stauffer, Kim       SO Wofford               19:48.33  
 18   660 Bryant, Julia       SR Furman                19:49.98  
 19  1714 Jackson, Terra      SO Unc-Wilmingt          20:02.18  
 20   942 French, Amy         SR Georgia Stat          20:04.99  
 21  1162 Cherbuet, Irene     SO Mississippi           20:11.49  
 22  1948 Hughes, Sam         FR Wofford               20:19.12  
 23  1679 Willette, Chelsea   JR Unc-Greensbo          20:42.51  
 24   252 Stierwalt, Sarah    SR Citadel               20:46.67  
 25  1066 Liddell, Brandy     JR Jackson Stat          21:56.26  
 26   664 Davey, Allison      FR Furman                23:10.85  
 --  1863 Childress, Alyse    FR Western Caro               DNS  
 --  1886 Raymond, Leslie     SO Western Caro               DNS  
 --   565 Gallegos, Tess      JR Emory                      DNS  
 --   675 Robinson, Hannah    SO Furman                     DNS  
 --  1163 Chumo, Joyce        FR Mississippi                DNS  
 --  1860 Butler, Deanna      FR Western Caro               DNS  
 --   568 Klass, Sarah        FR Emory                      DNS  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   535 Kirwa, Evans        JR Embry-Riddle          15:03.89  
  2  1053 Tew, Nathan         JR Georgia Tech          15:19.80  
  3  1154 Walker, Mike        JR Lee (Tenn.)           15:24.61  
  4   696 McGoogan, Charles   SR Furman                15:25.28  
  5   283 Keene, Kyle         SO Citadel               15:25.31  
  6   683 Caldwell, Christop  JR Furman                15:26.35  
  7   697 Miller, Jay         JR Furman                15:31.29  
  8  1183 Kibet, Daniel       FR Mississippi           15:32.05  
  9   600 Halinski, Tim       JR Emory                 15:36.58  
 10  1186 Lopez, Jose         SR Mississippi           15:37.10  
 11  1036 Igwe, Obiandu       SO Georgia Tech          15:37.20  
 12  1694 Vasquez, Ben        SR Unc-Greensbo          15:38.98  
 13  1542 France, Zach        SO Ul-Lafayette          15:43.47  
 14  1682 Carrington, Brian   JR Unc-Greensbo          15:48.51  
 15  1033 Gutierrez, Austen   SO Georgia Tech          15:48.69  
 16    48 Jones, Josh         SR Berry                 15:53.01  
 17  1651 Gregorsk, Chris        Unattached            15:53.67  
 18  1754 Jazwinski, Joey     FR Unc-Wilmingt          15:54.09  
 19  1910 Fisher, Chase       FR Western Caro          15:59.22  
 20   304 Waldrop, Austin     SO Citadel               16:00.55  
 21    44 Adams, Ian          JR Berry                 16:01.54  
 22  1909 Dunn, Tyler         FR Western Caro          16:02.86  
 23  1964 Harris, Mavrick     JR Wofford               16:09.30  
 24  1554 Rodriguez, Juan     JR Ul-Lafayette          16:09.88  
 25   602 Jarvis, Scott       SO Emory                 16:11.51  
 26  1379 Depiano, Vince      SO South Caroli          16:15.03  
 27  1767 Santry, Mike        JR Unc-Wilmingt          16:15.55  
 28  1691 Savoia, AJ          SR Unc-Greensbo          16:20.16  
 29   281 Johnson, Wells      SR Citadel               16:24.15  
 30  1182 Hernandez, Robert   SR Mississippi           16:33.39  
 31  1959 Baker, Russell      SO Wofford               16:39.77  
 32  1557 Spiller, Patrick    FR Ul-Lafayette          16:49.38  
 33  1969 Menard, Matt        FR Wofford               17:18.63  
 --   120 Smith, Matt         SO Charleston S               DNS  
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1258 Kittrell, Shelby    SO North Florid           9:48.03  
  2   317 Buffo, Stephanie    SR Clemson                9:59.20  
  3   399 Marchini, Emily     FR Coastal Caro          10:10.92  
  4   332 Kulik, Alyssa       JR Clemson               10:12.29  
  5   844 Van Gorder, Morgan  JR Georgia               10:13.17  
  6   636 Espino, Daniela     JR Florida Int'          10:14.06  
  7  1367 Rheinlander, Nicol  JR South Caroli          10:17.09  
  8   381 Brusa, Jamie        SR Coastal Caro          10:19.59  
  9   828 Marshall, Sydney    FR Georgia               10:21.24  
 10   175 Trujillo, Aurora    JR Charlotte             10:22.17  
 11  1676 Sumney, Chelsea     SO Unc-Greensbo          10:22.63  
 12  1490 Vaughn, Kristina    JR UAB                   10:23.53  
 13  1006 Kim, Betsy          JR Georgia Tech          10:30.38  
 14   995 Brower, Felicity    SR Georgia Tech          10:30.39  
 15   829 McCue-Woods, Kiara  FR Georgia               10:37.68  
 16  1485 Standridge, Collee  JR UAB                   10:38.99  
 17  1664 Cronley, Ginny      JR Unc-Greensbo          10:40.12  
 18   512 Vazquez, Flo        SR Embry-Riddle          10:40.96  
 19   470 Skiles, Brittney    SR Columbus St.          10:42.07  
 20  1608 Boswell, Penny      NA South Caroli          10:42.23  
 21   903 Curry, Sara         SO Georgia Sout          10:43.74  
 22   566 Gelb, Sara          JR Emory                 10:43.89  
 23   665 Gray, Haley         SO Furman                10:49.67  
 24   670 Means, Julia        FR Furman                10:52.15  
 25  1270 Spiegel, Allison    FR North Florid          10:53.92  
 26   256 Wolin, Natalie      SR Citadel               10:55.34  
 27   240 Gay, Suzanne        SR Citadel               10:58.31  
 28   568 Klass, Sarah        FR Emory                 10:59.64  
 29  1064 Hamilton, Alka      SR Jackson Stat          11:01.46  
 30  1489 Trotter, Emily      FR UAB                   11:02.05  
 31   964 Spinks, Kelsey      JR Georgia Stat          11:03.32  
 32   679 Shelton, Rebecca    JR Furman                11:04.02  
 33  1860 Butler, Deanna      FR Western Caro          11:05.82  
 34  1666 Garber, Tiffany     SR Unc-Greensbo          11:09.72  
 35     6 Eckroth, Emily      SO Anderson (S.          11:10.62  
 36  1873 Jacobs, Olivia      JR Western Caro          11:12.74  
 37   457 Arnold, Ashley      SR Columbus St.          11:12.76  
 38   994 Breitbach, Megan    FR Georgia Tech          11:13.82  
 39  1065 Jolly, Brittany     SO Jackson Stat          11:15.76  
 40  1711 Haran, Katy         SO Unc-Wilmingt          11:19.18  
 41   930 Anderson, Zanny     JR Georgia Stat          11:20.50  
 42  1716 Kapheim, Haley      FR Unc-Wilmingt          11:21.36  
 43  1517 Picou, Jenna        SR Ul-Lafayette          11:22.68  
 44   417 Wood, Rindi         SR Coastal Caro          11:31.88  
 45    39 Collins, Charlotte  FR Berry                 11:32.29  
 46  1162 Cherbuet, Irene     SO Mississippi           11:33.92  
 47    15 Robles, Hannah      FR Anderson (S.          11:36.60  
 48  1707 Dispennette, Kathr  SO Unc-Wilmingt          11:36.92  
 49  1072 Welch, Sabrina      FR Jackson Stat          11:43.25  
 50    11 Johnson, Amanda     SO Anderson (S.          11:56.07  
 51   959 Rodriguez, Andrea   JR Georgia Stat          12:02.28  
 52    41 Gupton, Taylor      SR Berry                 12:15.62  
 53  1789 Yancey, Nicole      SR Upstate               12:28.45  
 --   722 Hudak, Lia          SR Gardner-Webb               DNF  
 --   735 Scott, Laura        SR Gardner-Webb               DNF  
 --   731 Palka, Diana        SR Gardner-Webb               DNS  
 --  1952 Liddy, Caroline     JR Wofford                    DNS  
 --   565 Gallegos, Tess      JR Emory                      DNS  
 --  1886 Raymond, Leslie     SO Western Caro               DNS  
 --  1509 Layne, Petrona      JR Ul-Lafayette               DNS  
 --  1163 Chumo, Joyce        FR Mississippi                DNS  
 --   173 Sutchar, Hana       SO Charlotte                  DNS  
 --  1248 Emons, Meggie       SO North Florid               DNS  
 --  1173 Tauni, Winny        SO Mississippi                DNS  
 --  1198 Betts, Ariana       SO N. Carolina                DNS  
 --  1197 Benn, Janessa       SO N. Carolina                DNS  
 
Event 24  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1283 Pearce, Will        SR North Florid           8:23.38  
  2  1571 McCormack, Ty       NA Unat-Clemson           8:23.91  
  3  1044 O'Brien, Philip     JR Georgia Tech           8:38.07  
  4  1029 Fulton, Joe         SR Georgia Tech           8:42.33  
  5  1689 Katam, Paul         FR Unc-Greensbo           8:44.86  
  6   978 Harper, Chris       JR Georgia Stat           8:46.42  
  7   364 Ostrowski, Tyler    FR Clemson                8:48.11  
  8   356 Kennedy, Blake      SO Clemson                8:48.59  
  9    50 Sexton, Michael     SO Berry                  8:50.86  
 10   187 Dagnachew, Brehanu  SO Charlotte              8:55.35  
 11  1038 Longobardi, Niall   SO Georgia Tech           8:55.58  
 12   309 Young, Atom         SO Citadel                8:55.60  
 13   585 Davies, Geriant     SO Emory                  8:58.50  
 14   185 Cotto, Joseph       FR Charlotte              8:59.96  
 15  1687 Hinman, Kenny       FR Unc-Greensbo           9:00.26  
 16  1285 Rowland, Drew       SO North Florid           9:00.30  
 17  1910 Fisher, Chase       FR Western Caro           9:00.47  
 18   536 Kraus, Zach         FR Embry-Riddle           9:02.59  
 19   213 McGuire, Brian      SO Charlotte              9:03.70  
 20  1651 Gregorsk, Chris        Unattached             9:04.12  
 21   202 Hodgins, Donald     SO Charlotte              9:05.04  
 22   108 King, Andrew        SR Charleston S           9:08.22  
 23  1542 France, Zach        SO Ul-Lafayette           9:11.36  
 24  1189 Pulliam, David      JR Mississippi            9:12.12  
 25    46 Hoyal, Peyton       JR Berry                  9:14.29  
 26   979 Kapadia, Shyam      FR Georgia Stat           9:14.30  
 27    47 James, Ryan         FR Berry                  9:14.58  
 28  1274 Brown, Josh         JR North Florid           9:16.09  
 29   691 Greathouse, Tyler   FR Furman                 9:17.34  
 30   591 Fleischhacker, Ale  FR Emory                  9:18.59  
 31   361 McKenna, Kevin      FR Clemson                9:20.71  
 32  1554 Rodriguez, Juan     JR Ul-Lafayette           9:20.94  
 33    26 Edwards, Parks      FR Anderson (S.           9:24.80  
 34   577 Ashforth, Hank      FR Emory                  9:31.46  
 35   293 Rabon, Brandon      FR Citadel                9:42.15  
 36  1557 Spiller, Patrick    FR Ul-Lafayette           9:47.41  
 37    29 Imes, Mathew        FR Anderson (S.           9:53.18  
 38   119 Siegler, Chris      JR Charleston S           9:54.13  
 39  1561 Tiley, Cody         FR Ul-Lafayette           9:58.85  
 40   752 Hoyle, Jake         JR Gardner-Webb          10:04.43  
 41   971 Champagne, Tyler    SO Georgia Stat          10:05.57  
 42   745 Cole, Justin        SR Gardner-Webb          10:06.05  
 --  1686 Day, Taylor         SO Unc-Greensbo                DQ   interference
 --  1909 Dunn, Tyler         FR Western Caro               DNS  
 --  1957 Allen, Chris        SR Wofford                    DNS  
 --  1935 Weaver, Josey       JR Western Caro               DNS  
 --   120 Smith, Matt         SO Charleston S               DNS  
 --   529 Guerrero, Josh      SO Embry-Riddle               DNS  
 --    31 Koby, Kyle          FR Anderson (S.               DNS  
 --  1093 Lemnyny, Bernard    SR Jackson Stat               DNS  
 --   883 Richardson, Brett   JR Georgia                    DNS  
 --  1179 Chepkwony, Hezron   SR Mississippi                DNS  
 --   750 Ford, Drew          FR Gardner-Webb               DNS  
 --  1803 Kipchumba, Andrew   FR Upstate                    DNS  
 
Event 25  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charlotte  'A'                                     11:40.71  
     1) 174 Thomas, Keara SR            2) 180 Young, Cecily JR           
     3) 169 Ross, Jackie SR             4) 147 Goetschius, Amanda SR      
  2 South Carolina  'A'                                12:12.23  
     1) 1365 Pramstaller, Laura SR      2) 1356 Delaney, Asia SO          
     3) 1359 Jepngetich, Scola FR       4) 1357 Evens, Ashley SR          
  3 Southern Miss.  'A'                                12:23.00  
     1) 1421 Moylan, Krista SO          2) 1436 Wilson, Anniyra FR        
     3) 1418 Lockhart, Jocelyn SO       4) 1416 Ledgerwood, Stephanie SO  
  4 Unc-Greensboro  'A'                                12:28.89  
     1) 1677 Sumney, Shaina SO          2) 1668 Hall, Shannon FR          
     3) 1669 Hartman, Kerry JR          4) 1672 Montague, Kelly FR        
  5 Citadel  'A'                                       12:59.93  
     1) 248 McKee, Danielle FR          2) 236 Carter, Erinn JR           
     3) 255 Wessinger, Micah SO         4) 251 Shonbeck, Christine FR     
  6 Mississippi Valley  'A'                            13:34.41  
     1) 1173 Tauni, Winny SO            2) 1178 Wimley, Alicia FR         
     3) 1158 Burke, Jodian SO           4) 1162 Cherbuet, Irene SO        
 -- Western Carolina  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) 1867 Gaddy, Jordan SR           2) 1878 McMichael, Shalyn SR      
     3) 1875 Keen, Jocelyn FR           4) 1895 Turner, Morgan SO         
 -- Jackson State  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) 1065 Jolly, Brittany SO         2) 1059 Bailey, Deonna JR         
     3) 1062 Evans, Jasmine SR          4) 1064 Hamilton, Alka SR         
 
Event 26  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                10:11.08  
     1) 1769 Tamer, Remy SR             2) 1760 Mittelman, Max SO         
     3) 1770 Vanderham, Bob JR          4) 1771 Zahorodny, Wil JR         
  2 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                  10:14.42  
     1) 551 Vazquez, Sam SR             2) 518 Bray, Kevin SR             
     3) 534 Jackson, Mallory JR         4) 535 Kirwa, Evans JR            
  3 South Carolina  'A'                                10:28.32  
     1) 1373 Bermudez, Alex SO          2) 1389 Loose, alex FR            
     3) 1397 Ricci, Drew FR             4) 1393 Razick, Robert SO         
  4 Unc-Greensboro  'A'                                10:36.68  
     1) 1683 Clyne, Andy SR