Search

tigerpawresultsday1.html

Licensed to Clemson University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2011 09:55 PM
                Tiger Paw Invitational - 2/11/2011 to 2/12/2011                
                              Clemson University                               
                            Clemson, South Carolina                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   331 Kendrick, Stormy    SO Clemson                   7.28q  1 
  2  1428 Riggien, Chastity   SR Southern Mis              7.39q  1 
  3   333 Morris, Misha       JR Clemson                   7.52q  1 
  4    71 Williams, Nickesha  SR Bethune-Cook              7.56q  5 
  5   649 McElveen, Marissa   SO Florida Int'              7.58q  2 
  6   992 Anderson, Jenae     SR Georgia Tech              7.59q 10 
  7  1409 Bowie, Tori         JR Southern Mis              7.62q  2 
  8  1731 Reid, Maleena       FR Unc-Wilmingt              7.64q  9 
  9  1130 Oliver, Laveeta     SO Jacksonville              7.65q  8 
 10  1510 Malone, Alexis      SO Ul-Lafayette              7.67q  4 
 11   388 Henley, Darriale    JR Coastal Caro              7.68q 10 
 12   133 Butler, Sirrell     JR Charlotte                 7.69q  5 
 13   406 Peake, Erica        SO Coastal Caro              7.70q  3 
 14   171 Silver, Chalonda    SR Charlotte                 7.72q  2 
 14   324 Fountain, Whitney   FR Clemson                   7.72q  1 
 14   412 Smalls, London      SO Coastal Caro              7.72q  9 
 17   997 Davidson, Taylor    SR Georgia Tech              7.74q  1 
 18   490 Bardge, Crystal     JR Embry-Riddle              7.76q  6 
 19   127 Barker, LaTrese     FR Charlotte                 7.80q 10 
 20   462 Crawford, Shelisia  JR Columbus St.              7.81q  8 
 21   411 Simpson, Melekia    SO Coastal Caro              7.82q  8 
 22  1203 Farr, Jessica       SO N. Carolina               7.83q  4 
 23   397 Lee, Gabrielle      FR Coastal Caro              7.84q  3  7.835
 24  1315 Spikes, Lakeisha    FR Shorter                  J7.84q  2  7.837
 25  1114 Boyd, India         SO Jacksonville              7.85   7  7.842
 26  1201 Carrington, Crysta  SR N. Carolina              J7.85   3  7.844
 27   383 Davis, Ashley       FR Coastal Caro              7.86   4 
 28  1273 Supal, Sharniece    FR North Florid              7.87   6 
 29    64 Richardson, Alonti  FR Bethune-Cook              7.88   6 
 30  1697 Baxter, Maya        SO Unc-Wilmingt              7.89   9 
 31  1889 Robinson, Janise    FR Western Caro              7.91   3 
 31  1496 Breaux, Morgan      FR Ul-Lafayette              7.91   7 
 31  1063 Frye, Candace       SR Jackson Stat              7.91   5 
 31   634 Dumoy, T'Keyah      SO Florida Int'              7.91   4 
 35   899 Carter, Ebony       SO Georgia Sout              7.93   8 
 35  1312 Sewell, Brittany    JR Shorter                   7.93   5 
 37  1356 Delaney, Asia       SO South Caroli              7.94   3 
 37  1121 Curry, Ebonie       FR Jacksonville              7.94   1 
 39  1272 Stratton, Bonnie    SO North Florid              7.97   5 
 39  1204 Forbes, Shakia      JR N. Carolina               7.97  10 
 41  1598 Lightbourne, Charl  NA Unat-Georgia              7.99   7 
 42   508 Russell, Taylor     SO Embry-Riddle              8.01   2 
 43  1869 Greene, Nakristin   FR Western Caro              8.04   3 
 43  1305 Jackson, Jasmine    FR Shorter                   8.04   1 
 45  1463 Bates, Alexis       FR UAB                       8.05   9 
 46  1156 Barney, Tambriya    FR Mississippi               8.10   8 
 46  1171 Pryor, Janese       SO Mississippi               8.10   8 
 46  1236 Bacher, Megan       JR North Florid              8.10  10 
 49  1882 Parrish, Raven      SO Western Caro              8.11  10 
 50  1061 Craig, Akila        FR Jackson Stat              8.12   6 
 51  1881 Parks, Valerie      SO Western Caro              8.13   4 
 51   819 Kurtz, Benita       FR Georgia                   8.13   2 
 53   499 Goring, Breanna     SO Embry-Riddle              8.14   7 
 54  1169 Lewis, Kenia        FR Mississippi               8.15   2 
 55  1703 Council, Christine  SO Unc-Wilmingt              8.16   5 
 56  1524 Thompson, Anjel     FR Ul-Lafayette              8.17   1 
 56   243 Johnson, Chalita    SO Citadel                   8.17   6 
 58  1787 Walker, Gabby       SR Upstate                   8.19   6 
 59   713 Bell, T'Keyah       FR Gardner-Webb              8.21   6 
 60   724 Hurley, Kristen     FR Gardner-Webb              8.22   8 
 60     7 Evans, Re'Jeania    SO Anderson (S.              8.22   9 
 60  1774 Blocker, Laterrica  SR Upstate                   8.22   9 
 63  1060 Balogun, Munriat    FR Jackson Stat              8.23   7 
 64   572 McCullough, Jasmin  JR Emory                     8.27  10 
 65   901 Charles, Brianna    FR Georgia Sout              8.30   3 
 66   459 Beverly, Keila      FR Columbus St.              8.31   9 
 67   237 Creel, Sarah        SR Citadel                   8.32   6 
 68   941 Fisher, Olivia      FR Georgia Stat              8.34   7 
 69    19 Squires, Kourtney   FR Anderson (S.              8.35   8 
 70   560 Clark, Gabbie       FR Emory                     8.38   7 
 71  1777 Edmond, Ashley      FR Upstate                   8.41   7 
 71    18 Solsbee, Sarah      JR Anderson (S.              8.41   4 
 73   241 Hinds, Christine    FR Citadel                   8.45   3 
 74   785 Bagby, Tierra       SR Georgia                   8.51   2 
 75   556 Adams, Phylicia     FR Emory                     8.62   5 
 76  1671 Mitchell, Morgan    SO Unc-Greensbo              8.73  10 
 --   933 Brewer, Wande       FR Georgia Stat               DNS   4 
 --  1464 Bradley, Adriennie  SR UAB                        DNS   4 
 --  1423 Patterson, Tandra   SO Southern Mis               DNS   5 
 --  1634 Cross, Brandi          Unattached                 DNS   9 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   331 Kendrick, Stormy    SO Clemson                   7.28q  1 
  2  1428 Riggien, Chastity   SR Southern Mis              7.42q  2 
  3  1130 Oliver, Laveeta     SO Jacksonville              7.52q  3 
  4   649 McElveen, Marissa   SO Florida Int'              7.52q  2 
  5   333 Morris, Misha       JR Clemson                   7.53q  3 
  6    71 Williams, Nickesha  SR Bethune-Cook              7.55q  3 
  7   992 Anderson, Jenae     SR Georgia Tech              7.56q  1 
  8  1731 Reid, Maleena       FR Unc-Wilmingt              7.59q  2 
  9  1510 Malone, Alexis      SO Ul-Lafayette              7.63q  3 
 10   388 Henley, Darriale    JR Coastal Caro              7.66q  2  7.654
 10   406 Peake, Erica        SO Coastal Caro              7.66q  1  7.654
 12   133 Butler, Sirrell     JR Charlotte                 7.67q  1 
 13   171 Silver, Chalonda    SR Charlotte                 7.68q  3 
 14   324 Fountain, Whitney   FR Clemson                   7.70q  3 
 15   412 Smalls, London      SO Coastal Caro              7.71q  2 
 16   997 Davidson, Taylor    SR Georgia Tech              7.75q  2 
 17   462 Crawford, Shelisia  JR Columbus St.              7.76   2 
 18   490 Bardge, Crystal     JR Embry-Riddle              7.77   1 
 19   127 Barker, LaTrese     FR Charlotte                 7.78   1 
 20  1315 Spikes, Lakeisha    FR Shorter                   7.81   1 
 21   411 Simpson, Melekia    SO Coastal Caro              7.82   3 
 22  1203 Farr, Jessica       SO N. Carolina               7.95   3 
 23   397 Lee, Gabrielle      FR Coastal Caro              7.98   2 
 --  1409 Bowie, Tori         JR Southern Mis               DNS   1 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   331 Kendrick, Stormy    SO Clemson                   7.29   1 
  2  1428 Riggien, Chastity   SR Southern Mis              7.41   1 
  3   333 Morris, Misha       JR Clemson                   7.52   1 
  4   649 McElveen, Marissa   SO Florida Int'              7.57   1  7.561
  5   992 Anderson, Jenae     SR Georgia Tech              7.57   1  7.564
  6   133 Butler, Sirrell     JR Charlotte                 7.59   2 
  7  1130 Oliver, Laveeta     SO Jacksonville              7.60   1 
  8  1510 Malone, Alexis      SO Ul-Lafayette              7.65   2 
  9    71 Williams, Nickesha  SR Bethune-Cook              7.68   1  7.671
 10  1731 Reid, Maleena       FR Unc-Wilmingt              7.68   1  7.680
 11   171 Silver, Chalonda    SR Charlotte                 7.72   2 
 12   997 Davidson, Taylor    SR Georgia Tech              7.74   2 
 13   324 Fountain, Whitney   FR Clemson                   7.78   2 
 --   412 Smalls, London      SO Coastal Caro               DNS   2 
 --   388 Henley, Darriale    JR Coastal Caro               DNS   2 
 --   406 Peake, Erica        SO Coastal Caro               DNS   2 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1645 Bolden, Greg           Unattached                6.72q  2 
  2   363 Murdock, Justin     JR Clemson                   6.73q  2 
  3   204 Jordan, Sam         JR Charlotte                 6.77q  2 
  4   348 Craig, Joe          FR Clemson                   6.78q  2 
  4  1226 House, Earl         SO N. Carolina               6.78q  2 
  6  1455 Sims, Justin        SO Southern Mis              6.80q  4 
  6  1658 Newman, Calesio        Unattached                6.80q  4 
  6   352 Fraser, Warren      SO Clemson                   6.80q  1 
  9   437 Jameson, Corey      SR Coastal Caro              6.83q  6 
 10   443 Lawson, Christophe  JR Coastal Caro              6.87q  7 
 10  1978 Mitchell, Manteo       Unattached                6.87q  1 
 12   121 Spreads, Dantwan    SO Charleston S              6.88q  9 
 12  1320 Benton, Travis      SO Shorter                   6.88q  4 
 12   419 Askew, Tyler        FR Coastal Caro              6.88q  5 
 12    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook              6.88q  7 
 16  1233 Williams, Darryl    SO N. Carolina               6.89q  3 
 16   124 Ward, Anthony       JR Charleston S              6.89q  8 
 18  1333 Huntley, Albert     JR Shorter                   6.91q  6 
 19  1037 Jones, Perron       SO Georgia Tech              6.92q 11 
 19   107 Johnson, Rozzie     FR Charleston S              6.92q  3 
 21  1649 Ford, Todd             Unattached                6.93q  3 
 22  1911 Hairston, Brandon   SO Western Caro              6.94q  4 
 22  1642 Ash, Ronnie            Unattached                6.94q  1 
 24   274 Graham, Christian   JR Citadel                   6.95q  6 
 25   544 Robinson, Leon      SO Embry-Riddle             J6.95   7 
 26  1230 Shank, Khyran       FR N. Carolina               6.96   5 
 27   692 Johnson, Cortez     SO Furman                    6.97  10 
 28  1334 Huntley, Allen      SO Shorter                   6.98  11 
 29  1765 Prevette, Justin    SR Unc-Wilmingt              6.99   8 
 30  1108 Vance, Justin       SR Jackson Stat              7.01   1 
 30   450 Steed, Lenoard      SR Coastal Caro              7.01  11 
 32   218 Nowell, Grant       FR Charlotte                 7.02   5 
 33  1546 Jones, Justin       SO Ul-Lafayette              7.03   2 
 33  1193 Weeks, Quinton      JR Mississippi               7.03   3 
 35   200 Hill, Reggie        SR Charlotte                 7.06   6 
 36  1814 Wheeler, Ben        SR Upstate                   7.07   5 
 36   761 Miller, Bo          SO Gardner-Webb              7.07  11 
 36    30 Jefferson, Terrenc  FR Anderson (S.              7.07   8 
 39    24 Butler, Josh        SO Anderson (S.              7.08   7 
 40   975 Gainous, Alex       JR Georgia Stat              7.10  10 
 40  1083 Gooden, Tommy       FR Jackson Stat              7.10   4 
 40   118 Schoultz, Marcus    SO Charleston S              7.10   2 
 43    93 Sullivan, Michael   SO Bethune-Cook              7.11   9 
 43    74 Clarke, Kemar       JR Bethune-Cook              7.11   9 
 43   516 Beal, Reagan        FR Embry-Riddle              7.11   7 
 46   486 Tolbert, Josh       JR Columbus St.              7.13   9 
 47   875 Maynard, Jevon      FR Georgia                   7.14   8 
 48   764 Parks, Johnathan    FR Gardner-Webb              7.15   1 
 49  1097 Maxey, Marlon       JR Jackson Stat              7.16   9 
 50  1194 White, David        FR Mississippi               7.17  11 
 50  1185 LaDavey, Marriweat  SR Mississippi               7.17   6 
 52  1288 Squillace, Nick     SO North Florid              7.18   2 
 53  1762 Nixon, Johnathan    FR Unc-Wilmingt              7.20  10 
 54  1027 DiDia, Joe          SR Georgia Tech              7.22   6 
 54   487 Williams, Jeremy    SO Columbus St.              7.22  10 
 56  1049 Simms, Michael      SO Georgia Tech              7.23   6 
 57  1391 Oma, Eyong          FR South Caroli              7.24   7 
 57   301 Till, Daniel        SO Citadel                   7.24   9 
 59   543 Ray, Bryan          JR Embry-Riddle              7.25   8 
 60  1766 Reed, Jordan        SO Unc-Wilmingt              7.27   1 
 60   704 Rodriquez, Raul     SO Furman                    7.27   3 
 62   983 Miles, Christopher  SO Georgia Stat              7.32   1 
 63  1287 Shepherd, David     FR North Florid              7.38   1 
 64   613 Perkins, Courtland  FR Emory                     7.43   3 
 65   479 Joseph, Yvens       SO Columbus St.              7.46   3 
 65   579 Bryant, Everett     SR Emory                     7.46   5 
 67   603 Lanter, Pat         SO Emory                     7.47   4 
 68  1965 Kimber, Cameron     FR Wofford                   7.55   9 
 69  1793 Crosby, Brennan     FR Upstate                   7.56   7 
 70  1902 Bowman, Willie      SO Western Caro              7.58   5 
 71  1973 Spencer, Phillip    SR Wofford                   7.60  10 
 72   977 Hamilton, Jametreu  SO Georgia Stat              7.64   3 
 73  1907 Davis, Benny        JR Western Caro              7.69   6 
 74  1681 Bonner, Jelani      FR Unc-Greensbo              7.77  11 
 75    35 Rainey, Cameron     FR Anderson (S.              8.13   8 
 76  1688 Kane, Bill          JR Unc-Greensbo              8.35  10 
 --   277 Hardy, Kevin        JR Citadel                    DNS   5 
 --  1652 Griffin, Johnta        Unattached                 DNS   4 
 --   765 Petty, Tyson        JR Gardner-Webb               DNS   4 
 --  1647 Curry, Rafeeq          Unattached                 DNS   7 
 --  1794 Curry, Brandon      SO Upstate                    DNS   8 
 --   703 Robinson, Gary      FR Furman                     DNS   8 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1645 Bolden, Greg           Unattached                6.71q  1 
  2   363 Murdock, Justin     JR Clemson                   6.72q  2 
  3   352 Fraser, Warren      SO Clemson                   6.75q  1 
  4   437 Jameson, Corey      SR Coastal Caro              6.76q  3 
  5  1226 House, Earl         SO N. Carolina               6.76q  3 
  6  1658 Newman, Calesio        Unattached                6.77q  1 
  7  1978 Mitchell, Manteo       Unattached                6.81q  3 
  8  1455 Sims, Justin        SO Southern Mis              6.81q  2 
  9   204 Jordan, Sam         JR Charlotte                 6.82q  3 
 10   348 Craig, Joe          FR Clemson                   6.83q  2 
 11   443 Lawson, Christophe  JR Coastal Caro              6.84q  2 
 12   124 Ward, Anthony       JR Charleston S              6.84q  2 
 13   107 Johnson, Rozzie     FR Charleston S              6.85q  1 
 14  1037 Jones, Perron       SO Georgia Tech              6.86q  2 
 15    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook              6.88q  3 
 16  1649 Ford, Todd             Unattached                6.88q  3 
 17   419 Askew, Tyler        FR Coastal Caro              6.88   2 
 18  1320 Benton, Travis      SO Shorter                   6.89   1 
 19  1333 Huntley, Albert     JR Shorter                   6.89   1 
 20  1911 Hairston, Brandon   SO Western Caro              6.92   3 
 21  1233 Williams, Darryl    SO N. Carolina               6.93   3 
 22   274 Graham, Christian   JR Citadel                   7.00   1 
 --   121 Spreads, Dantwan    SO Charleston S                FS   1 
 --  1642 Ash, Ronnie            Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   363 Murdock, Justin     JR Clemson                   6.65   1 
  2  1658 Newman, Calesio        Unattached                6.77   1 
  3   352 Fraser, Warren      SO Clemson                   6.78   1 
  4  1978 Mitchell, Manteo       Unattached                6.80   1  6.796
  5   204 Jordan, Sam         JR Charlotte                 6.80   2  6.797
  6  1226 House, Earl         SO N. Carolina               6.81   1 
  7   348 Craig, Joe          FR Clemson                   6.82   2 
  8   124 Ward, Anthony       JR Charleston S              6.83   2 
  9  1645 Bolden, Greg           Unattached                6.85   1 
 10  1455 Sims, Justin        SO Southern Mis              6.87   1  6.869
 11  1037 Jones, Perron       SO Georgia Tech              6.87   2  6.870
 12   107 Johnson, Rozzie     FR Charleston S              6.88   2 
 13    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook              6.95   2 
 14  1649 Ford, Todd             Unattached                6.97   2 
 --   443 Lawson, Christophe  JR Coastal Caro               DNS   2 
 --   437 Jameson, Corey      SR Coastal Caro               DNS   1 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1566 Golladay, Michayli  NA Unat-Clemson              8.14q  1 
  2   338 Rollins, Brianna    SO Clemson                   8.15q  1 
  3  1638 Law, Celriece          Unattached                8.22q  2 
  4   322 Edgerson, Jasmine   SO Clemson                   8.32q  2 
  5   336 Owens, Bridgette    FR Clemson                   8.40q  2 
  6  1567 Korte, Annimari     NA Unat-Clemson              8.43q  1 
  7   327 Gracia, Monique     JR Clemson                   8.44q  2 
  8  1494 Anderson, Jasmine   SR Ul-Lafayette              8.45q  6 
  9  1012 Njoku, Leslie       SR Georgia Tech              8.49q  2 
 10   329 Jackson, Janice     FR Clemson                   8.54q  1 
 11  1568 Mamona, Patricia    NA Unat-Clemson              8.55q  3 
 12   330 Johnson, Briana     SR Clemson                   8.57q  3 
 13  1880 Okolo, Nicole       JR Western Caro              8.59q  5 
 14   490 Bardge, Crystal     JR Embry-Riddle              8.66q  8 
 15  1004 Isley, Jasmine      JR Georgia Tech              8.73q  4 
 16   383 Davis, Ashley       FR Coastal Caro              8.87q  7 
 16  1479 McSwain, Akira      SO UAB                       8.87q  2 
 18   908 Hicks, Stephanie    FR Georgia Sout              8.93q  8 
 19  1422 Omotayo, Sarah      JR Southern Mis              8.96q 10 
 20  1736 Wright, Cortney     SR Unc-Wilmingt              8.97q  4 
 21  1318 Watts, Vanderlyn    JR Shorter                   8.98q  8 
 22   909 Holsendolph, Kwaje  FR Georgia Sout              9.00q  6 
 23   408 Ramirez, Estefania  SO Coastal Caro              9.05q  3 
 24  1141 Washington, Tayla   FR Jacksonville              9.07q  4 
 25   153 Jones, Shanice      SR Charlotte                 9.08   3 
 26  1482 Ransaw, Renay       FR UAB                       9.09   9 
 27   379 Arango, Melissa     SR Coastal Caro              9.10   6 
 28  1063 Frye, Candace       SR Jackson Stat              9.11   9 
 29  1295 Daley, Tamala       SO Shorter                   9.13   7 
 29   895 Billings, Jasmine   SO Georgia Sout              9.13   6 
 31  1210 Luedeke, Chantal    SO N. Carolina               9.15   6 
 32  1897 Wright, Carlyn      SR Western Caro              9.17   1 
 32   667 Holmes, Misha       SO Furman                    9.17   3 
 34  1298 Freeman, Mariah     FR Shorter                   9.22  10 
 35  1213 Reddic, Lydia       SR N. Carolina               9.23   4 
 36  1256 Johnson, Christina  FR North Florid              9.24   5 
 37  1720 Mangum, Krista      FR Unc-Wilmingt              9.26   2 
 38   323 Farias, Karine      SO Clemson                   9.27   4 
 39   499 Goring, Breanna     SO Embry-Riddle              9.28   8 
 40  1874 Jones, Tori         SR Western Caro              9.29   9 
 40   168 Roper, Asha         FR Charlotte                 9.29   7 
 42  1361 Kryst, Cheslie      SO South Caroli              9.31  10 
 43   780 Albert, Jenna       FR Georgia                   9.34   5 
 44  1254 Jackson, Jasmine    SO North Florid              9.38   7 
 45   130 Bethune, Ashley     JR Charlotte                 9.40   5 
 46  1893 Thomas, Jettana     JR Western Caro              9.43   3 
 47   572 McCullough, Jasmin  JR Emory                     9.46   6 
 48  1869 Greene, Nakristin   FR Western Caro              9.49   7 
 49   391 Issac, Shanace      JR Coastal Caro              9.55  10 
 50   938 Crawford, Delecia   FR Georgia Stat              9.63   6 
 51   724 Hurley, Kristen     FR Gardner-Webb              9.66   3 
 51   952 Montgomery, Jacia   JR Georgia Stat              9.66   9 
 53   573 Monroe, Morgan      FR Emory                     9.75   3 
 54   569 Lambie-Hanson, Lau  JR Emory                     9.77   8 
 55  1781 Neely, Kathryn      SR Upstate                   9.79   1 
 55  1734 Van Hulst, Jessica  SO Unc-Wilmingt              9.79   5 
 57   245 Leverman, Nicole    FR Citadel                   9.90   4 
 58    68 Sims, Elizabeth     JR Bethune-Cook              9.91   1 
 59   395 Kazmierczak, Jenna  SO Coastal Caro             10.00   4 
 60  1497 Brown, Abi          FR Ul-Lafayette             10.06   2 
 61  1071 Thomas, Evan        FR Jackson Stat             10.07   5 
 62   380 Baker, Caitlin      FR Coastal Caro             10.09   7 
 63  1943 DeGraff, Mackenzie  SO Wofford                  10.21  10 
 64   247 McCrary, Francesca  JR Citadel                  10.36   9 
 65   254 Viana, Taylor       FR Citadel                  10.59   8 
 66   730 Moody, Olivia       FR Gardner-Webb             10.61   8 
 67    13 Purinton, Joelle    SO Anderson (S.             10.85   9 
 68   737 Spiro, Katie        FR Gardner-Webb             11.22  10 
 --  1241 Bridges, Andrea     JR North Florid               DNF   1 
 --    16 Rodgers, Katelyn    SR Anderson (S.               DNS   7 
 --   681 Wilton, Alexa       FR Furman                     DNS   5 
 --  1503 Elphage, Kacey      FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   9 
 --  1005 Kent, Jasmine       SO Georgia Tech               DNS   5 
 --   940 Dent, Lavina        SR Georgia Stat               DNS   4 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1638 Law, Celriece          Unattached                8.11q  3 
  2  1566 Golladay, Michayli  NA Unat-Clemson              8.22q  1 
  3  1494 Anderson, Jasmine   SR Ul-Lafayette              8.27q  2 
  4  1567 Korte, Annimari     NA Unat-Clemson              8.39q  1 
  5  1012 Njoku, Leslie       SR Georgia Tech              8.45q  3 
  6   329 Jackson, Janice     FR Clemson                   8.46q  3 
  7   336 Owens, Bridgette    FR Clemson                   8.53q  2 
  8   330 Johnson, Briana     SR Clemson                   8.60q  1 
  9  1568 Mamona, Patricia    NA Unat-Clemson              8.60q  2 
 10  1004 Isley, Jasmine      JR Georgia Tech              8.62q  3 
 11   327 Gracia, Monique     JR Clemson                   8.66q  1 
 12  1880 Okolo, Nicole       JR Western Caro              8.70q  1 
 13   490 Bardge, Crystal     JR Embry-Riddle              8.72q  2 
 14   322 Edgerson, Jasmine   SO Clemson                   8.72q  3 
 15  1479 McSwain, Akira      SO UAB                       8.76q  3 
 16   383 Davis, Ashley       FR Coastal Caro              8.78q  2 
 17  1422 Omotayo, Sarah      JR Southern Mis              8.84   1 
 18   909 Holsendolph, Kwaje  FR Georgia Sout              8.96   3 
 19   908 Hicks, Stephanie    FR Georgia Sout              8.98   1 
 20  1736 Wright, Cortney     SR Unc-Wilmingt              9.02   2 
 21   408 Ramirez, Estefania  SO Coastal Caro              9.11   2 
 22  1318 Watts, Vanderlyn    JR Shorter                   9.34   3 
 23  1141 Washington, Tayla   FR Jacksonville              9.65   1 
 --   338 Rollins, Brianna    SO Clemson                    DNS   2 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  1638 Law, Celriece          Unattached                8.09   1 
  2  1566 Golladay, Michayli  NA Unat-Clemson              8.11   1 
  3  1494 Anderson, Jasmine   SR Ul-Lafayette              8.27   1 
  4  1567 Korte, Annimari     NA Unat-Clemson              8.36   1 
  5   322 Edgerson, Jasmine   SO Clemson                   8.40   2 
  6   329 Jackson, Janice     FR Clemson                   8.43   1 
  7   336 Owens, Bridgette    FR Clemson                   8.44   1 
  8  1012 Njoku, Leslie       SR Georgia Tech              8.45   1 
  9   327 Gracia, Monique     JR Clemson                   8.45   2 
 10   330 Johnson, Briana     SR Clemson                   8.48   1 
 11  1004 Isley, Jasmine      JR Georgia Tech              8.62   2 
 12  1568 Mamona, Patricia    NA Unat-Clemson              8.65   2 
 13  1880 Okolo, Nicole       JR Western Caro              8.87   2 
 14  1479 McSwain, Akira      SO UAB                       8.88   2 
 --   383 Davis, Ashley       FR Coastal Caro               DNS   2 
 --   490 Bardge, Crystal     JR Embry-Riddle               DNS   2 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1642 Ash, Ronnie            Unattached                7.71q  1 
  2   346 Adams, Spencer      SO Clemson                   7.85q  1 
  3  1572 Rolle, Charlton     NA Unat-Clemson              8.00q  1 
  4    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook              8.01q  2 
  5   362 Moss, Miller        SR Clemson                   8.06q  1 
  6   360 Maxey, Marcus       SO Clemson                   8.10q  2 
  7  1914 Livingston, Cordel  SO Western Caro              8.13q  2 
  8  1758 Lindsay, David      SO Unc-Wilmingt              8.15q  2 
  9    74 Clarke, Kemar       JR Bethune-Cook              8.17q  3 
 10   767 Rucker, Johnathan   SR Gardner-Webb              8.22q  5 
 11   114 Ponton, Edward      FR Charleston S              8.26q  2 
 12  1564 Woodard, Breshaud   JR Ul-Lafayette              8.30q  3 
 13   211 Mack, Korel         SR Charlotte                 8.34q  3 
 14  1814 Wheeler, Ben        SR Upstate                   8.35q  7 
 15  1532 Boykins, Keyondric  FR Ul-Lafayette              8.37q  7 
 16  1403 Thompson, Jerry     JR South Caroli              8.42q  7 
 17   986 Rollins, Kasey      FR Georgia Stat              8.43q  5 
 18   444 Norris, Shane       JR Coastal Caro              8.45q  6 
 19  1901 Blazer, Jordan      JR Western Caro              8.49q  1 
 20   744 Brusich, Evan       SR Gardner-Webb              8.53q  4 
 21  1743 Campbell, Brent     FR Unc-Wilmingt              8.54q  3 
 22   297 Sievert, Chris      FR Citadel                   8.57q  7  8.566
 23   764 Parks, Johnathan    FR Gardner-Webb             J8.57q  4  8.568
 24   525 Finstad, Chance     SR Embry-Riddle             J8.57q  3  8.570
 25  1026 DeVito, Paul        SO Georgia Tech              8.59   6 
 26  1228 Mills, Patrick      SO N. Carolina               8.60   4 
 27   539 Milliard, Craig     JR Embry-Riddle              8.65   2 
 28  1090 Kelly, Richard      SO Jackson Stat              8.66   4 
 28   579 Bryant, Everett     SR Emory                     8.66   6 
 30  1747 Colon, Anthony      FR Unc-Wilmingt              8.67   5 
 30  1899 Bentley, Tyler      FR Western Caro              8.67   3 
 32  1794 Curry, Brandon      SO Upstate                   8.68   6 
 33   109 McClendon, Jermal   FR Charleston S              8.73   7 
 34   440 Kanner, Russel      FR Coastal Caro              8.79   4 
 35  1915 Lusty, Sam          FR Western Caro              8.86   4 
 36  1400 Sharp, Chris        FR South Caroli              8.89   6 
 37   981 Ledlum, LaSalle     FR Georgia Stat              8.94   7 
 38  1903 Burton, Luke        SO Western Caro              9.03   1 
 39   101 Bowles, Benjamin    JR Charleston S              9.08   5 
 40  1808 Powers, Joshua      FR Upstate                   9.20   6 
 41  1100 Ponder, Durante     SR Jackson Stat              9.34   6 
 42   434 Hatheway, Matthew   FR Coastal Caro              9.46   3 
 --   543 Ray, Bryan          JR Embry-Riddle               DNF   5 
 --   214 McReynolds, Isaac   JR Charlotte                  DNF   1 
 --   192 Eure, Derrick       SR Charlotte                  DNS   2 
 --  1958 Bailey, Joe         JR Wofford                    DNS   7 
 --  1383 Griffith, Kevaughn  FR South Caroli               DNS   3 
 --  1552 Raborn, Chris       FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   5 
 --   621 Warren, Taylor      SO Emory                      DNS   4 
 --  1077 Boyer, Kenny        JR Jackson Stat               DNS   2 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1642 Ash, Ronnie            Unattached                7.66q  1 
  2   346 Adams, Spencer      SO Clemson                   7.85q  2 
  3  1572 Rolle, Charlton     NA Unat-Clemson              8.07q  3 
  4   362 Moss, Miller        SR Clemson                   8.11q  2 
  5    74 Clarke, Kemar       JR Bethune-Cook              8.12q  3 
  6    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook              8.14q  3 
  7  1814 Wheeler, Ben        SR Upstate                   8.18q  2 
  8   360 Maxey, Marcus       SO Clemson                   8.19q  1 
  9  1758 Lindsay, David      SO Unc-Wilmingt              8.21q  2 
 10   767 Rucker, Johnathan   SR Gardner-Webb              8.22q  3 
 11  1564 Woodard, Breshaud   JR Ul-Lafayette              8.23q  1 
 12   114 Ponton, Edward      FR Charleston S              8.30q  2 
 13   211 Mack, Korel         SR Charlotte                 8.34q  1 
 14  1914 Livingston, Cordel  SO Western Caro              8.35q  1 
 15  1901 Blazer, Jordan      JR Western Caro              8.41q  1 
 16  1743 Campbell, Brent     FR Unc-Wilmingt              8.44q  3 
 17   744 Brusich, Evan       SR Gardner-Webb              8.45   2 
 18   764 Parks, Johnathan    FR Gardner-Webb              8.46   2 
 19  1532 Boykins, Keyondric  FR Ul-Lafayette              8.47   3 
 20  1403 Thompson, Jerry     JR South Caroli              8.54   3 
 21   525 Finstad, Chance     SR Embry-Riddle              8.56   1 
 22   986 Rollins, Kasey      FR Georgia Stat              8.59   2 
 23   297 Sievert, Chris      FR Citadel                   8.65   3 
 24   444 Norris, Shane       JR Coastal Caro              8.66   1 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   346 Adams, Spencer      SO Clemson                   7.73   1 
  2  1642 Ash, Ronnie            Unattached                7.89   1 
  3    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook              8.00   1 
  4  1572 Rolle, Charlton     NA Unat-Clemson              8.07   1 
  5  1914 Livingston, Cordel  SO Western Caro              8.10   2 
  6   362 Moss, Miller        SR Clemson                   8.15   1 
  7   767 Rucker, Johnathan   SR Gardner-Webb              8.18   2 
  8    74 Clarke, Kemar       JR Bethune-Cook              8.28   1  8.278
  9   360 Maxey, Marcus       SO Clemson                   8.28   1  8.279
 10  1564 Woodard, Breshaud   JR Ul-Lafayette              8.29   2  8.287
 11   211 Mack, Korel         SR Charlotte                 8.29   2  8.290
 12  1901 Blazer, Jordan      JR Western Caro              8.40   2 
 13  1743 Campbell, Brent     FR Unc-Wilmingt              8.65   2 
 --   114 Ponton, Edward      FR Charleston S               DNS   2 
 --  1758 Lindsay, David      SO Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   2 
 --  1814 Wheeler, Ben        SR Upstate                    DNS   1 
 
Event 9  Women 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1249 Frazier, Brianna    FR North Florid             39.04   1 
  2   657 White, Lashae       FR Florida Int'             39.79   2 
  3  1212 McCammon, Jenea     SO N. Carolina              40.22   3 
  4   392 Jamison, Santresa   JR Coastal Caro             40.43   2 
  5  1138 Sturkie, Natasha    JR Jacksonville             40.55   3 
  6  1731 Reid, Maleena       FR Unc-Wilmingt             40.69   1 
  7  1209 Lawson, Krystin     JR N. Carolina              40.80   1 
  8  1267 Rivera, Ava         JR North Florid             41.05   5 
  9  1301 Holden, Kennisha    SO Shorter                  41.12   5 
 10   634 Dumoy, T'Keyah      SO Florida Int'             41.20   2 
 11   390 Humphries, Vondees  SR Coastal Caro             41.24   1 
 12  1492 White, Kyana        FR UAB                      41.46   3 
 13  1125 Horton, Lecresha    FR Jacksonville             41.48   3 
 14  1717 Kauffman, Alexis    SR Unc-Wilmingt             41.49   2 
 15  1704 Curcio, Ellen Ann   FR Unc-Wilmingt             41.81   4 
 16   555 Adams, Alycia       SO Emory                    42.10   4 
 17  1598 Lightbourne, Charl  NA Unat-Georgia             42.32   3 
 18    10 Hall, Krishaun      SO Anderson (S.             42.43   6 
 19  1178 Wimley, Alicia      FR Mississippi              42.50   8 
 20   938 Crawford, Delecia   FR Georgia Stat             42.54   5 
 21  1312 Sewell, Brittany    JR Shorter                  42.61   6 
 22  1171 Pryor, Janese       SO Mississippi              42.65   7 
 23  1306 Jones, Mia          JR Shorter                  42.71   6 
 24   570 Leonard, Kaele      SO Emory                    42.84   8 
 25   408 Ramirez, Estefania  SO Coastal Caro             43.05   4 
 26   681 Wilton, Alexa       FR Furman                   43.06   9 
 27  1205 Hunt, Ruth          JR N. Carolina              43.26   2 
 28  1474 Johnson, Veronica   JR UAB                      43.51   4 
 29   569 Lambie-Hanson, Lau  JR Emory                    43.60   8 
 30  1461 Andersson, Elin     FR UAB                      43.80   4 
 31   912 Jefferson, Morgan   JR Georgia Sout             43.82   5 
 32  1159 Burks, Shayla       SR Mississippi              43.92   9 
 33   245 Leverman, Nicole    FR Citadel                  44.11   6 
 34   952 Montgomery, Jacia   JR Georgia Stat             44.36   7 
 35  1116 Butler, Shira       JR Jacksonville             44.54   8 
 36   254 Viana, Taylor       FR Citadel                  45.08   9 
 37   913 King, Cherrelle     FR Georgia Sout             45.21  10 
 38   246 Love, Andriana      FR Citadel                  46.21   8 
 --   922 Roe, Ashley         JR Georgia Sout               DNF   7 
 --  1881 Parks, Valerie      SO Western Caro               DNS   6 
 --     9 Guest, Madison      FR Anderson (S.               DNS   9 
 --  1869 Greene, Nakristin   FR Western Caro               DNS   5 
 --  1882 Parrish, Raven      SO Western Caro               DNS   7 
 --   659 Belmont, Starr      SR Furman                     DNS   9 
 --  1518 Roberts, Amanda     SO Ul-Lafayette               DNS  10 
 --  1358 Hunter, Ashley      SO South Caroli               DNS   7 
 --  1498 Chevis, Krystal     SO Ul-Lafayette               DNS  10 
 --   647 Kelley, Lakeisha    SO Florida Int'               DNS   1 
 --  1500 Colomb, April       JR Ul-Lafayette               DNS  10 
 --  1315 Spikes, Lakeisha    FR Shorter                    SCR     
 
Event 10  Men 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1225 Elliott, Jarrell    JR N. Carolina              34.32   3 
  2   288 Miller, Brunson     SO Citadel                  34.88   2 
  3  1110 Walton, Debodrick   SR Jackson Stat             34.99   1 
  4  1324 Dameron, Randall    SO Shorter                  35.01   2 
  5  1765 Prevette, Justin    SR Unc-Wilmingt             35.28   1 
  6  1226 House, Earl         SO N. Carolina              35.34   1 
  7  1325 Dodson, Nick        SR Shorter                  35.53   4 
  8  1751 Foreman, Trip       FR Unc-Wilmingt             35.80   3 
  9   444 Norris, Shane       JR Coastal Caro             35.96   6 
 10   301 Till, Daniel        SO Citadel                  36.01   6 
 11  1374 Burnside, Nejmi     FR South Caroli             36.03   3 
 12  1233 Williams, Darryl    SO N. Carolina              36.37   2 
 13   209 Lindsey-Stevens, K  SO Charlotte                36.39   5 
 14   550 Thomas, Odwani      SR Embry-Riddle             36.43   4 
 15  1391 Oma, Eyong          FR South Caroli             36.54   3 
 15   308 Woodfin, Blane      FR Citadel                  36.54   5 
 17  1389 Loose, alex         FR South Caroli             36.61   4 
 18  1747 Colon, Anthony      FR Unc-Wilmingt             36.64   3 
 19  1349 Talton, Nigel       SO Shorter                  36.75   5 
 20   704 Rodriquez, Raul     SO Furman                   36.94   7 
 21   440 Kanner, Russel      FR Coastal Caro             37.16   5 
 22   430 Frederick, Raheen   FR Coastal Caro             37.30   4 
 23  1194 White, David        FR Mississippi              37.54   8 
 24   582 Chambers, Isaac     SO Emory                    37.59   6 
 25   706 Toney, Brian        JR Furman                   38.32   7 
 26   583 Cortellessa, Nick   FR Emory                    38.61   7 
 27  1181 Dabney, Kenneth     FR Mississippi              39.15   8 
 28   693 Kelly, Michael      JR Furman                   39.16   8 
 29   977 Hamilton, Jametreu  SO Georgia Stat             41.27   7 
 --  1106 Sykes, Jaumale      SR Jackson Stat                DQ   1  Ran inside lane
 --  1460 Young, Jamal        JR Southern Mis               DNS   1 
 --  1745 Carradine, Alex     SR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   2 
 --  1527 Allen, Willie       SO Ul-Lafayette               DNS   9 
 --  1556 Runnels, DeMarcus   FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   8 
 --  1552 Raborn, Chris       FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   9 
 --   487 Williams, Jeremy    SO Columbus St.               DNS   5 
 --   986 Rollins, Kasey      FR Georgia Stat               DNS   4 
 --   486 Tolbert, Josh       JR Columbus St.               DNS   7 
 --   475 Hampton, Kevin      SO Columbus St.               DNS   6 
 --  1196 Winter, Earl        FR Mississippi                DNS   9 
 --  1644 Baptiste, Antoine      Unattached                 DNS   2 
 --  1078 Brady, Geoffrey     FR Jackson Stat               DNS   6 
 --  1741 Brooks, Connor      SO Unc-Wilmingt               SCR     
 
Event 17  Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1592 Outman, Maddy       NA Unat-Emory             1:16.82   1 
  2  1316 Stewartson, Ashlie  JR Shorter                1:18.48   2 
  3  1471 Harley, Rachel      SO UAB                    1:18.61   1 
  4  1112 Barrett, Shamira    FR Jacksonville           1:19.53   2 
  5   255 Wessinger, Micah    SO Citadel                1:19.67   4 
  6   167 Pointer, Jamie      SO Charlotte              1:20.10   2 
  7   925 Toomer, Ray         FR Georgia Sout           1:20.67   4 
  8   248 McKee, Danielle     FR Citadel                1:21.52   6 
  9   410 Simile, Samantha    JR Coastal Caro           1:21.87   3 
 10  1137 Sturkie, Latasha    JR Jacksonville           1:21.88   3 
 11   561 Diggs, Charlotte    JR Emory                  1:23.18   6 
 12   236 Carter, Erinn       JR Citadel                1:23.45   6 
 13  1256 Johnson, Christina  FR North Florid           1:23.64   4 
 14  1487 Taylor, Lucy        JR UAB                    1:23.79   1 
 15  1493 Woods, Kara         FR UAB                    1:24.31   2 
 16   162 Morgan, Nicole      FR Charlotte              1:25.06   1 
 17   669 McChristian, Erin   JR Furman                 1:25.16   6 
 18   916 Mayfield, Asea      FR Georgia Sout           1:25.21   4 
 19   625 Anderson, Nia       SO Florida Int'           1:25.92   1 
 20   905 Edwards, Dana       FR Georgia Sout           1:26.52   6 
 21   558 Browne, Alison      SO Emory                  1:26.82   6 
 --  1299 Godwin, Sha'Doris   SO Shorter                    DNS   4 
 --  1874 Jones, Tori         SR Western Caro               DNS   4 
 --  1897 Wright, Carlyn      SR Western Caro               DNS   5 
 --  1893 Thomas, Jettana     JR Western Caro               DNS   5 
 --  1516 Patrick, Tiffany    SR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   7 
 --  1512 Martin, Kara        SO Ul-Lafayette               DNS   7 
 --  1712 Holt, Taylor        SR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   3 
 --   933 Brewer, Wande       FR Georgia Stat               DNS   5 
 --   780 Albert, Jenna       FR Georgia                    DNS   7 
 --   940 Dent, Lavina        SR Georgia Stat               DNS   3 
 --   391 Issac, Shanace      JR Coastal Caro               DNS   3 
 --   380 Baker, Caitlin      FR Coastal Caro               DNS   2 
 --   395 Kazmierczak, Jenna  SO Coastal Caro               DNS   5 
 --  1175 Williams, Angel     SO Mississippi                DNS   5 
 --  1177 Williams, Queona    FR Mississippi                DNS   5 
 --  1318 Watts, Vanderlyn    JR Shorter                    DNS   3 
 --  1113 Bond, Elizabeth     SO Jacksonville               DNS   1 
 --  1161 Cash, Xandria       SR Mississippi                DNS   2 
 
Event 18  Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1800 Johnson, Matt       FR Upstate                1:05.20   1 
  2  1763 Pederzolli, Nick    SR Unc-Wilmingt           1:05.31   1 
  3  1221 Bouttry, D'Mitri    JR N. Carolina            1:06.23   2 
  4  1347 Scruggs, Terence    JR Shorter                1:06.54   4 
  5  1050 Sivanesan, Subbu    SR Georgia Tech           1:06.75   2 
  6  1084 Guice, Antoine      JR Jackson Stat           1:07.09   2 
  7   425 Desaulniers, Evan   FR Coastal Caro           1:07.46   2 
  8  1045 Oatts, Jay          SR Georgia Tech           1:07.47   3 
  9   272 Gatewood, John      SO Citadel                1:07.76   4 
 10  1096 Lowe, Desmond       SR Jackson Stat           1:07.82   3 
 11   422 Brunson, Stevie     SO Coastal Caro           1:08.23   3 
 12  1024 Clasen, Hunter      SR Georgia Tech           1:08.30   1 
 13  1291 Tillman, Aaron      SO North Florid           1:08.52   4 
 14  1397 Ricci, Drew         FR South Caroli           1:09.61   4 
 15   280 Johnson, Jordan     FR Citadel                1:10.15   5 
 16   447 Scheuer, Jacob      SR Coastal Caro           1:10.45   5 
 17   454 Tymczak, Darren     JR Coastal Caro           1:10.59   5 
 18  1192 Thomas, Isaiah      FR Mississippi            1:11.78   6 
 19   279 Hassell, Garrett    FR Citadel                1:12.20   6 
 20   517 Brasch, Jonathon    FR Embry-Riddle           1:13.32   3 
 21  1187 Lott, Myron         SR Mississippi            1:15.74   6 
 22  1813 Thomas, Dustin      SO Upstate                1:15.78   6 
 23   525 Finstad, Chance     SR Embry-Riddle           1:18.77   3 
 --  1801 Johnson, Michael    FR Upstate                     DQ   1  Running inside track
 --  1903 Burton, Luke        SO Western Caro               DNS   4 
 --  1750 Felmet, Chris       JR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   3 
 --  1745 Carradine, Alex     SR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   2 
 --  1901 Blazer, Jordan      JR Western Caro               DNS   4 
 --  1899 Bentley, Tyler      FR Western Caro               DNS   5 
 --  1644 Baptiste, Antoine      Unattached                 DNS   1 
 --  1915 Lusty, Sam          FR Western Caro               DNS   5 
 --   621 Warren, Taylor      SO Emory                      DNS   7 
 --  1324 Dameron, Randall    SO Shorter                    DNS   2 
 --  1186 Lopez, Jose         SR Mississippi                DNS   6 
 --  1078 Brady, Geoffrey     FR Jackson Stat               DNS   5 
 --  1561 Tiley, Cody         FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   7 
 --   473 Chichester, Gerald  SO Columbus St.               DNS   1 
 --  1392 Price, Patrick      FR South Caroli               DNS   6 
 --  1537 Cretan, Shaquelle   FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS   7 
 
Event 19  Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1359 Jepngetich, Scola   FR South Caroli           2:57.81  
  2  1418 Lockhart, Jocelyn   SO Southern Mis           2:58.75  
  3  1140 Tracy, Kevyn        FR Jacksonville           3:01.90  
  4  1699 Boulay, Rebecca     JR Unc-Wilmingt           3:01.97  
  5  1700 Bowen, Sara         JR Unc-Wilmingt           3:02.05  
  6   170 Ruiz, Maria         SO Charlotte              3:02.90  
  7   662 Callahan, Jenna     SR Furman                 3:03.89  
  8   511 Staker, Ellie       FR Embry-Riddle           3:04.39  
  9   658 Barker, Erin        JR Furman                 3:05.44  
 10     4 Davis, Lydia        FR Anderson (S.           3:06.27  
 11  1485 Standridge, Collee  JR UAB                    3:07.18  
 12  1118 Citireag, Veronica  JR Jacksonville           3:07.46  
 13  1016 Sims, Jade          SO Georgia Tech           3:07.97  
 14   500 Hyatt, Baleigh      JR Embry-Riddle           3:08.03  
 15  1668 Hall, Shannon       FR Unc-Greensbo           3:08.47  
 16   503 Langhauser, Erika   SR Embry-Riddle           3:09.02  
 17  1672 Montague, Kelly     FR Unc-Greensbo           3:09.03  
 18  1018 VanTassell, Jamie   FR Georgia Tech           3:11.55  
 19   251 Shonbeck, Christin  FR Citadel                3:12.63  
 20  1208 Johnson, Samira     SO N. Carolina            3:16.23  
 21  1722 McDaniel, Erin      SO Unc-Wilmingt           3:17.32  
 22   921 Robillard, Azura    JR Georgia Sout           3:18.76  
 23  1134 Smith, Adonique     SO Jacksonville           3:30.88  
 24     1 Berry, Isabel       SO Anderson (S.           3:36.01  
 --   673 Ositelu, Monique    SR Furman                     DNF  
 --  1158 Burke, Jodian       SO Mississippi                DNS  
 --  1066 Liddell, Brandy     JR Jackson Stat               DNS  
 --  1509 Layne, Petrona      JR Ul-Lafayette               DNS  
 --  1365 Pramstaller, Laura  SR South Caroli               DNS  
 --  1500 Colomb, April       JR Ul-Lafayette               DNS  
 --  1517 Picou, Jenna        SR Ul-Lafayette               DNS  
 
Event 20  Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1048 Roberts, Shawn      SO Georgia Tech           2:25.84  
  2  1042 Mendrek-Laske, Mar  SR Georgia Tech           2:28.62  
  3  1025 Clifford, Alec      FR Georgia Tech           2:30.54  
  4  1643 Baez, Johnny           Unattached             2:30.58  
  5   210 Lowery, Dakota      JR Charlotte              2:32.96  
  6  1769 Tamer, Remy         SR Unc-Wilmingt           2:33.40  
  7   534 Jackson, Mallory    JR Embry-Riddle           2:33.72  
  8    37 Shaffer, Matthew    SO Anderson (S.           2:33.80  
  9   540 Moore, Austin       SR Embry-Riddle           2:36.08  
 10  1695 Wenos, Parker       SO Unc-Greensbo           2:36.80  
 11  1373 Bermudez, Alex      SO South Caroli           2:37.02  
 12  1277 Haynes, Chris       FR North Florid           2:37.83  
 13   258 Ashley, Jordan      SO Citadel                2:39.68  
 14  1692 Teeter, John        FR Unc-Greensbo           2:39.76  
 15  1276 Fotopoulos, Kosta   FR North Florid           2:40.91  
 16   517 Brasch, Jonathon    FR Embry-Riddle           2:42.10  
 17   269 Fleckenstein, Paul  FR Citadel                2:42.44  
 18   705 Sinor, Andrew       FR Furman                 2:42.66  
 19  1217 Alford, Vincent     SR N. Carolina            2:43.34  
 20   973 Dampier, Michael    FR Georgia Stat           2:43.78  
 21  1219 Bogertey, Darius    FR N. Carolina            2:44.25  
 22   622 Weiner, Eric        FR Emory                  2:46.07  
 23  1684 Constantinides, Be  FR Unc-Greensbo           2:46.52  
 24  1804 Law, Kalib          FR Upstate                2:47.46  
 25  1400 Sharp, Chris        FR South Caroli           2:54.84  
 --   108 King, Andrew        SR Charleston S               DNS  
 --  1903 Burton, Luke        SO Western Caro               DNS  
 --  1915 Lusty, Sam          FR Western Caro               DNS  
 --   608 Matheson, William   FR Emory                      DNS  
 --  1542 France, Zach        SO Ul-Lafayette               DNS  
 --  1557 Spiller, Patrick    FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS  
 --  1554 Rodriguez, Juan     JR Ul-Lafayette               DNS  
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1147 Opelt, Maggie       JR Lee (Tenn.)           17:58.69  
  2   932 Bishop, Alison      SO Georgia Stat          18:49.51  
  3  1020 Young, Lauren       SO Georgia Tech          18:51.51  
  4  1003 Hubbard, Elena      SO Georgia Tech          18:52.24  
  5  1667 Grimes, Anna        SO Unc-Greensbo          18:58.83  
  6  1945 Egan, Carly         FR Wofford               18:58.93  
  7  1713 Humphrey, Laurie    SO Unc-Wilmingt          18:59.35  
  8    43 Walcott, Sara       JR Berry                 18:59.55  
  9   839 Robinson, Abbie     SO Georgia               19:03.01  
 10  1489 Trotter, Emily      FR UAB                   19:18.62  
 11  1670 Merriman, Danielle  SO Unc-Greensbo          19:20.11  
 12    42 Sons, Anna          SR Berry                 19:20.91  
 13  1721 McCauley, Meaghan   FR Unc-Wilmingt          19:28.39  
 14  1517 Picou, Jenna        SR Ul-Lafayette          19:34.88  
 15   960 Rubel, Jennifer     FR Georgia Stat          19:44.28  
 16  1173 Tauni, Winny        SO Mississippi           19:47.43  
 17  1954 Stauffer, Kim       SO Wofford               19:48.33  
 18   660 Bryant, Julia       SR Furman                19:49.98  
 19  1714 Jackson, Terra      SO Unc-Wilmingt          20:02.18  
 20   942 French, Amy         SR Georgia Stat          20:04.99  
 21  1162 Cherbuet, Irene     SO Mississippi           20:11.49  
 22  1948 Hughes, Sam         FR Wofford               20:19.12  
 23  1679 Willette, Chelsea   JR Unc-Greensbo          20:42.51  
 24   252 Stierwalt, Sarah    SR Citadel               20:46.67  
 25  1066 Liddell, Brandy     JR Jackson Stat          21:56.26  
 26   664 Davey, Allison      FR Furman                23:10.85  
 --  1863 Childress, Alyse    FR Western Caro               DNS  
 --  1886 Raymond, Leslie     SO Western Caro               DNS  
 --   565 Gallegos, Tess      JR Emory                      DNS  
 --   675 Robinson, Hannah    SO Furman                     DNS  
 --  1163 Chumo, Joyce        FR Mississippi                DNS  
 --  1860 Butler, Deanna      FR Western Caro               DNS  
 --   568 Klass, Sarah        FR Emory                      DNS  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   535 Kirwa, Evans        JR Embry-Riddle          15:03.89  
  2  1053 Tew, Nathan         JR Georgia Tech          15:19.80  
  3  1154 Walker, Mike        JR Lee (Tenn.)           15:24.61  
  4   696 McGoogan, Charles   SR Furman                15:25.28  
  5   283 Keene, Kyle         SO Citadel               15:25.31  
  6   683 Caldwell, Christop  JR Furman                15:26.35  
  7   697 Miller, Jay         JR Furman                15:31.29  
  8  1183 Kibet, Daniel       FR Mississippi           15:32.05  
  9   600 Halinski, Tim       JR Emory                 15:36.58  
 10  1186 Lopez, Jose         SR Mississippi           15:37.10  
 11  1036 Igwe, Obiandu       SO Georgia Tech          15:37.20  
 12  1694 Vasquez, Ben        SR Unc-Greensbo          15:38.98  
 13  1542 France, Zach        SO Ul-Lafayette          15:43.47  
 14  1682 Carrington, Brian   JR Unc-Greensbo          15:48.51  
 15  1033 Gutierrez, Austen   SO Georgia Tech          15:48.69  
 16    48 Jones, Josh         SR Berry                 15:53.01  
 17  1651 Gregorsk, Chris        Unattached            15:53.67  
 18  1754 Jazwinski, Joey     FR Unc-Wilmingt          15:54.09  
 19  1910 Fisher, Chase       FR Western Caro          15:59.22  
 20   304 Waldrop, Austin     SO Citadel               16:00.55  
 21    44 Adams, Ian          JR Berry                 16:01.54  
 22  1909 Dunn, Tyler         FR Western Caro          16:02.86  
 23  1964 Harris, Mavrick     JR Wofford               16:09.30  
 24  1554 Rodriguez, Juan     JR Ul-Lafayette          16:09.88  
 25   602 Jarvis, Scott       SO Emory                 16:11.51  
 26  1379 Depiano, Vince      SO South Caroli          16:15.03  
 27  1767 Santry, Mike        JR Unc-Wilmingt          16:15.55  
 28  1691 Savoia, AJ          SR Unc-Greensbo          16:20.16  
 29   281 Johnson, Wells      SR Citadel               16:24.15  
 30  1182 Hernandez, Robert   SR Mississippi           16:33.39  
 31  1959 Baker, Russell      SO Wofford               16:39.77  
 32  1557 Spiller, Patrick    FR Ul-Lafayette          16:49.38  
 33  1969 Menard, Matt        FR Wofford               17:18.63  
 --   120 Smith, Matt         SO Charleston S               DNS  
 
Event 29  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   332 Kulik, Alyssa       JR Clemson                4:57.41  
  2   339 Ruck, Kimberly      JR Clemson                4:57.56  
  3  1265 Nixon, Erin         JR North Florid           4:59.17  
  4   310 Anthony, Natalie    FR Clemson                5:00.98  
  5     2 Bishoff, Whitney    JR Anderson (S.           5:04.19  
  6  1895 Turner, Morgan      SO Western Caro           5:05.23  
  7   790 Boozer, Leslie      SO Georgia                5:06.01  
  8  1669 Hartman, Kerry      JR Unc-Greensbo           5:06.13  
  9  1867 Gaddy, Jordan       SR Western Caro           5:07.38  
 10   834 Nelson, Summer      SR Georgia                5:07.83  
 11  1677 Sumney, Shaina      SO Unc-Greensbo           5:08.00  
 12  1146 Hrushka, Anna       SR Lee (Tenn.)            5:08.27  
 13   328 Henshaw, Alyssa     FR Clemson                5:08.29  
 14  1362 Locke, Liz          FR South Caroli           5:08.74  
 15  1490 Vaughn, Kristina    JR UAB                    5:09.91  
 16  1421 Moylan, Krista      SO Southern Mis           5:10.14  
 17  1357 Evens, Ashley       SR South Caroli           5:10.49  
 18  1011 McMeekin, Maureen   JR Georgia Tech           5:10.58  
 19   343 Turman, Sarah       SO Clemson                5:10.97  
 20   158 McCary, Laura       JR Charlotte              5:11.30  
 21  1197 Benn, Janessa       SO N. Carolina            5:12.99  
 22   564 Frank, Melanie      SO Emory                  5:13.56  
 23  1416 Ledgerwood, Stepha  SO Southern Mis           5:14.85  
 24  1007 Kownack, Mary       SR Georgia Tech           5:15.29  
 25   661 Burton, Catherine   FR Furman                 5:15.60  
 26   409 Reeves, Janel       SO Coastal Caro           5:16.33  
 27   402 Nicosia, Shelby     FR Coastal Caro           5:18.51  
 28   384 Dennison, Jessica   SO Coastal Caro           5:18.71  
 29  1635 Fedewa, Erin           Unattached             5:18.74  
 30   741 Zimmerman, Ariel    SO Gardner-Webb           5:18.95  
 31   961 Showalter, Kathari  SO Georgia Stat           5:19.14  
 32   903 Curry, Sara         SO Georgia Sout           5:19.22  
 33   682 Wirzba, Emily       SO Furman                 5:20.06  
 34   993 Anderson, Sarah     JR Georgia Tech           5:20.48  
 35   672 Mosteller, Brooke   SO Furman                 5:20.56  
 36   512 Vazquez, Flo        SR Embry-Riddle           5:21.50  
 37  1891 Smith, Mara         SO Western Caro           5:22.94  
 38  1365 Pramstaller, Laura  SR South Caroli           5:22.95  
 39   315 Borisko, Elyse      SO Clemson                5:23.66  
 40   503 Langhauser, Erika   SR Embry-Riddle           5:25.23  
 41   335 Neiling, Alexa      FR Clemson                5:25.43  
 42  1126 Jensen, Kailey      SO Jacksonville           5:26.03  
 43  1064 Hamilton, Alka      SR Jackson Stat           5:27.91  
 44  1942 Burkert, Alyssa     FR Wofford                5:28.02  
 45  1636 Hartman, Jessie        Unattached             5:29.43  
 46  1135 Stam, Ericka        SO Jacksonville           5:35.92  
 47   493 Coelho, Karina      SO Embry-Riddle           5:36.28  
 48   950 Love, Jasmine       JR Georgia Stat           5:37.38  
 49  1065 Jolly, Brittany     SO Jackson Stat           5:38.31  
 50  1266 Ragland, Laura      JR North Florid           5:42.03  
 51  1198 Betts, Ariana       SO N. Carolina            5:42.05  
 52   956 Papesh, Katie       FR Georgia Stat           5:43.16  
 53   240 Gay, Suzanne        SR Citadel                5:43.52  
 54  1143 Arneson, Emily      FR Lee (Tenn.)            5:45.76  
 55  1711 Haran, Katy         SO Unc-Wilmingt           5:46.50  
 56  1674 Paley, Jenna        JR Unc-Greensbo           5:49.61  
 57  1941 Burdette, Caroline  JR Wofford                5:49.77  
 58  1131 Padgett, Emerald    FR Jacksonville           5:54.23  
 59  1072 Welch, Sabrina      FR Jackson Stat           5:54.47  
 60    40 Cook, Jennifer      JR Berry                  5:54.62  
 61  1145 Gean, Elizabeth     FR Lee (Tenn.)            6:05.26  
 62  1512 Martin, Kara        SO Ul-Lafayette           6:12.00  
 63    12 Page, Kristin       SO Anderson (S.           6:37.72  
 --  1516 Patrick, Tiffany    SR Ul-Lafayette               DNF  
 --  1500 Colomb, April       JR Ul-Lafayette               DNF  
 --  1509 Layne, Petrona      JR Ul-Lafayette               DNF  
 --   470 Skiles, Brittney    SR Columbus St.               DNS  
 --  1162 Cherbuet, Irene     SO Mississippi                DNS  
 --  1163 Chumo, Joyce        FR Mississippi                DNS  
 --  1420 Moylan, Kara        SO Southern Mis               DNS  
 --  1248 Emons, Meggie       SO North Florid               DNS  
 --  1173 Tauni, Winny        SO Mississippi                DNS  
 --  1716 Kapheim, Haley      FR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS  
 --   457 Arnold, Ashley      SR Columbus St.               DNS  
 --   567 Jeppsson, Sabrina   SO Emory                      DNS  
 --   563 Edwards, Calleson   SO Emory                      DNS  
 
Event 30  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   551 Vazquez, Sam        SR Embry-Riddle           4:12.57  
  2   688 Gilmer, Lee         JR Furman                 4:12.92  
  3  1021 Barron, Patrick     SO Georgia Tech           4:14.80  
  4  1571 McCormack, Ty       NA Unat-Clemson           4:15.98  
  5  1771 Zahorodny, Wil      JR Unc-Wilmingt           4:17.34  
  6   366 Ramirez, Aaron      FR Clemson                4:18.17  
  7   589 Ellwood, Stephen    SO Emory                  4:19.14  
  8   370 Slate, Chris        JR Clemson                4:19.96  
  9  1693 Thompson, Joey      JR Unc-Greensbo           4:21.25  
 10  1393 Razick, Robert      SO South Caroli           4:21.48  
 11  1685 Coore, Jermaine     JR Unc-Greensbo           4:21.58  
 12  1289 Strasser, Mike      JR North Florid           4:25.18  
 13    45 Bannister, Blake    JR Berry                  4:25.46  
 14   191 Eubanks, David      SO Charlotte              4:25.92  
 15   689 Given, Wilkerson    SO Furman                 4:26.79  
 16  1683 Clyne, Andy         SR Unc-Greensbo           4:27.47  
 17   536 Kraus, Zach         FR Embry-Riddle           4:29.05  
 18   604 Lanza, Kevin        SR Emory                  4:29.56  
 19  1022 Black, Doug         SO Georgia Tech           4:29.62  
 20    97 Bailey, Michael     FR Charleston S           4:30.12  
 21   989 Tomy, Tyler         FR Georgia Stat           4:30.37  
 22   889 Svoboda, Miles      JR Georgia                4:30.53  
 23  1281 Nelson, Chase       SO North Florid           4:30.68  
 24   361 McKenna, Kevin      FR Clemson                4:30.88  
 25  1936 West, Garrett       SO Western Caro           4:31.68  
 26  1931 Swimmer, Jake       FR Western Caro           4:31.94  
 27   206 Kluttz, Sean        FR Charlotte              4:32.92  
 28  1971 Parker, Trey        SO Wofford                4:33.56  
 29  1770 Vanderham, Bob      JR Unc-Wilmingt           4:33.70  
 30  1760 Mittelman, Max      SO Unc-Wilmingt           4:33.96  
 31    49 Rego, Matthew       SR Berry                  4:34.46  
 32   196 Garcia, Eleazar     SO Charlotte              4:34.78  
 33   770 Stanton-Brooks, Jo  SO Gardner-Webb           4:35.02  
 34   111 Morrison, Scott     FR Charleston S           4:35.46  
 35   974 Enriquez, Warren    FR Georgia Stat           4:36.42  
 36   268 Fallis, Chris       SR Citadel                4:36.82  
 37  1797 Dennison, Davey     SO Upstate                4:37.70  
 38  1292 Vazquez, Gilbert    SO North Florid           4:39.47  
 39   300 Thornton, Clay      SO Citadel                4:40.57  
 40   982 Manning, Chris      FR Georgia Stat           4:42.28  
 41    34 Pena, Alex          SO Anderson (S.           4:43.52  
 42   695 Lackey, Quinn       FR Furman                 4:44.80  
 43  1093 Lemnyny, Bernard    SR Jackson Stat           4:47.42  
 44  1179 Chepkwony, Hezron   SR Mississippi            4:49.92  
 45    32 Mahaffey, Drew      JR Anderson (S.           4:50.37  
 46    38 Welch, Ryne         SO Anderson (S.           4:54.01  
 47  1155 Whitaker, Cole      FR Lee (Tenn.)            4:54.62  
 47  1811 Taylor, Dylan       SO Upstate                4:54.62  
 49    99 Bisson, Shaun       SO Charleston S           4:59.06  
 50  1561 Tiley, Cody         FR Ul-Lafayette           5:00.06  
 51  1152 Orrison, Zach       FR Lee (Tenn.)            5:18.44  
 --   356 Kennedy, Blake      SO Clemson                    DNF  
 --  1151 Morgan, Caleb       SR Lee (Tenn.)                DNF  
 --   373 Turnbull, Jasen     SR Clemson                    DNS  
 --  1189 Pulliam, David      JR Mississippi                DNS  
 --  1651 Gregorsk, Chris        Unattached                 DNS  
 --   372 Tones, Nic          JR Clemson                    DNS  
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1414 Jones, Ke'Airra     JR Southern Mis             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  2   967 Young, Shaquita     SR Georgia Stat             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   385 Gabe, Kierra        JR Coastal Caro             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4   900 Cassagnol, Alex     JR Georgia Sout            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  1479 McSwain, Akira      SO UAB                      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6  1235 Abenchuchan, Sophi  FR North Florid            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7   378 Allicock, Kandisa   SR Coastal Caro            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7   156 Louder, Alexis      SO Charlotte               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7   720 Herd, Sarah         JR Gardner-Webb            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7   386 Gajoch, Kara        JR Coastal Caro            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7    16 Rodgers, Katelyn    SR Anderson (S.            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  1734 Van Hulst, Jessica  SO Unc-Wilmingt             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12  1241 Bridges, Andrea     JR North Florid             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12   382 Burpoe, Kristen     SR Coastal Caro             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12  1298 Freeman, Mariah     FR Shorter                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12   627 Barnett, Chantae    FR Florida Int'             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12  1304 Houseworth, Makial  FR Shorter                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 18  1133 Ricci, Ashley       FR Jacksonville             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18  1199 Breeden, Amanda     SR N. Carolina              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 18  1240 Boyington, Caleigh  FR North Florid             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18  1361 Kryst, Cheslie      SO South Caroli             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18  1482 Ransaw, Renay       FR UAB                      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18   927 Vaughn, Amber       SO Georgia Sout             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18   246 Love, Andriana      FR Citadel                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 18   152 Jones, Briauna      FR Charlotte                1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 18  1139 Thomas, Erika       SO Jacksonville             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 --  1778 Farler, Erica       SO Upstate                     NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --  1943 DeGraff, Mackenzie  SO Wofford                     NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --  1484 Smith, Kelli        FR UAB                         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --  1939 Beebe, Tiffani      FR Wofford                     NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --  1710 Fonville, Johnique  SO Unc-Wilmingt                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --   730 Moody, Olivia       FR Gardner-Webb                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --   909 Holsendolph, Kwaje  FR Georgia Sout                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --     8 Fastzkie, Elizabet  FR Anderson (S.                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --   574 Notis, Melissa      FR Emory                       NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --  1169 Lewis, Kenia        FR Mississippi                 NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --  1167 Greene, Denai       FR Mississippi                 NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --  1127 Knop, Savanna       FR Jacksonville                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --  1940 Brown, Kaitlin      FR Wofford                    DNS            
 --   340 Sinkler, April      SR Clemson                    DNS            
 --  1865 Cordone, Chelsea    FR Western Caro               DNS            
 --  1774 Blocker, Laterrica  SR Upstate                    DNS            
 --  1300 Haggins, Keiera     JR Shorter                    DNS            
 --   721 Howell, Ann         JR Gardner-Webb               DNS            
 --  1519 Roberts, Angela     SO Ul-Lafayette               DNS            
 --  1862 Carothers, Jane't   SR Western Caro               DNS            
 --  1013 Pate, Monique       FR Georgia Tech               DNS            
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1452 Norwood, Marcus     JR Southern Mis             2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    P 
  2  1322 Brown, Montagious   SR Shorter                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2  1547 Keyes, Antwain      JR Ul-Lafayette             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4   892 Ward, Graylin       FR Georgia                 J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1023 Chambers, Mykhail   JR Georgia Tech            J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   109 McClendon, Jermal   FR Charleston S             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  1449 Hill, Khiary        FR Southern Mis             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6  1922 Orr, Jordan         FR Western Caro             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1086 Hoskins, Kenneth    JR Jackson Stat             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   439 Jones, Burton       JR Coastal Caro             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   278 Harris, James       SR Citadel                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 12  1932 Tribble, Aaron      FR Western Caro             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12  1798 Goggins, Perrish    JR Upstate                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12   229 Still, Elias        FR Charlotte                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  1454 Sartin, Myreon      SR Southern Mis             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 16  1749 Elliston, Logan     SO Unc-Wilmingt             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 16  1400 Sharp, Chris        FR South Caroli             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 16  1352 Wiliams, Braylon    FR Shorter                  1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 16   432 Graves, Ross        SR Coastal Caro             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 16   767 Rucker, Johnathan   SR Gardner-Webb             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 16  1054 Thomason, Chas      FR Georgia Tech             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 22  1796 Davis, Dominique    FR Upstate                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 22  1764 Pope, Andrew        JR Unc-Wilmingt             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 22    30 Jefferson, Terrenc  FR Anderson (S.             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22  1403 Thompson, Jerry     JR South Caroli             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO  PXO  XXX 
 22  1756 Kenealy, Dusty      JR Unc-Wilmingt             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 22   706 Toney, Brian        JR Furman                   1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 28  1958 Bailey, Joe         JR Wofford                  1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 28  1930 Strickland, Justin  FR Western Caro             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 --  1526 Adams, Brent        SR Ul-Lafayette                NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   539 Milliard, Craig     JR Embry-Riddle                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 --   282 Jones, Edward       FR Citadel                     NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 --   598 Greathouse, Scott   FR Emory                      DNS            
 --   523 Dunlap, Trevor      FR Embry-Riddle               DNS            
 --   184 Corum, Matt         FR Charlotte                  DNS            
 --   445 Ntumba, Jerry       SO Coastal Caro               DNS            
 --  1745 Carradine, Alex     SR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS            
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   802 Farr, Lindsay       JR Georgia                  3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   325 Gasparino, Christy  FR Clemson                  3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3  1142 Wiley, Amber        SR Jacksonville             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1877 McKie, Kassie       SR Western Caro             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5   721 Howell, Ann         JR Gardner-Webb             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5  1240 Boyington, Caleigh  FR North Florid             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5   791 Bunting, Sloan      FR Georgia                  3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8   847 Wilson, Lauren      FR Georgia                  3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8   716 Cook, Taylor        SO Gardner-Webb             3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O  XXX 
  8   164 Mullinax, Makenzie  SR Charlotte                3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8  1896 Wala, Ashley        SO Western Caro             3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1236 Bacher, Megan       JR North Florid             3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  1122 Denson, Chelsea     SR Jacksonville             3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
 13  1508 Laurent, Amber      JR Ul-Lafayette             3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
       XO   XX 
 13  1128 Markiewicz, Ericka  SO Jacksonville             3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
 13  1780 Minoofar, Emily     FR Upstate                  3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 13    68 Sims, Elizabeth     JR Bethune-Cook             3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 13   396 Lawrence, Mary      JR Coastal Caro             3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
 13   131 Boivin, Megan       SR Charlotte                3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 13   740 Wright, Bethany     SO Gardner-Webb             3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
 --   142 Eatman, Jana        FR Charlotte                   NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 --  1715 Jordan, Maggie      SR Unc-Wilmingt                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 --  1782 Osborne, Abby       SO Upstate                     NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 --   403 Nobles, Jaclyn      FR Coastal Caro                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 --  1872 Hughes, Summer      JR Western Caro                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 --  1706 Daywalt, Jordan     JR Unc-Wilmingt               DNS            
 --  1939 Beebe, Tiffani      FR Wofford                    DNS            
 --   414 Starinshak, Jocely  SO Coastal Caro               DNS            
 --  1728 Powell, Annie       SR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR            
 --  1257 King, Christina     JR North Florid               SCR            
 --  1369 Rummans, Angela     FR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1019 Wright, Joanna      SR Georgia Tech               SCR            
 --  1014 Penk, Erica         SR Georgia Tech               SCR            
 --  1364 Olsen, Petra        FR South Caroli               SCR            
 --   342 Terstappen, Lauren  FR Clemson                    SCR            
 --  1363 Nicosia, Allie      JR South Caroli               SCR            
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1655 Kirillov, Nikita       Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2   234 Wilson, Robert      SO Charlotte                4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3   607 Lombardo, Tony      SO Emory                   J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  1923 Parker, Wayne       JR Western Caro             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1553 Renard, Jake        FR Ul-Lafayette             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
  6  1913 Leonard, Keith      FR Western Caro            J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
  6  1290 Thompson, Noah      JR North Florid            J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   611 Nader, Somon        FR Emory                       NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --   201 Hodapp, Sam         SR Charlotte                   NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --   222 Ransom, Tyler       FR Charlotte                   NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --   751 Gardner, Steven     SO Gardner-Webb                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --    93 Sullivan, Michael   SO Bethune-Cook                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --  1929 Stenger, Matt       FR Western Caro                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --   434 Hatheway, Matthew   FR Coastal Caro                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --   350 Doud, John          FR Clemson                     NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --   259 Boozer, Mark        FR Citadel                     NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --  1100 Ponder, Durante     SR Jackson Stat               DNS            
 --  1400 Sharp, Chris        FR South Caroli               DNS            
 --   744 Brusich, Evan       SR Gardner-Webb               DNS            
 --   532 Holdsworth, Adam    SO Embry-Riddle               DNS            
 --  1805 Long, Graham        SR Upstate                    DNS            
 --  1403 Thompson, Jerry     JR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1792 Crawford, Justin    SR Upstate                    SCR            
 --   375 Willis, Jeffrey     SO Clemson                    SCR            
 --   760 McManus, Clint      SO Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 --    27 Hart, Zach          SO Anderson (S.               SCR            
 --   357 Kopanski, Michael   FR Clemson                    SCR            
 --  1278 L'Heureux, Ryan     FR North Florid               SCR            
 --  1287 Shepherd, David     FR North Florid               SCR            
 --  1056 Unterberger, Aaron  JR Georgia Tech               SCR            
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1482 Ransaw, Renay       FR UAB                      5.70m   18-08.50 
      FOUL  5.54m  5.70m  FOUL  5.46m  FOUL
  2   161 Morgan, Jessica     FR Charlotte                5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.65m  5.69m  5.67m  5.51m  ND  FOUL
  3   633 Deroquancourt, Jes  SO Florida Int'             5.66m   18-07.00  5.63
      FOUL  5.44m  ND  5.63m  5.66m  5.43m
  4   388 Henley, Darriale    JR Coastal Caro            J5.66m   18-07.00  5.52
      5.52m  5.66m  5.36m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5  1199 Breeden, Amanda     SR N. Carolina              5.63m   18-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.63m  FOUL  FOUL  5.63m
  6   897 Brooks-Millender,   JR Georgia Sout             5.60m   18-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.60m  ND  5.45m  5.35m
  7  1254 Jackson, Jasmine    SO North Florid             5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.51m  FOUL  5.53m  FOUL  5.34m  5.59m
  8  1319 Woods, Dominique    JR Shorter                  5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.39m  ND  5.58m  FOUL  ND  FOUL
  9  1479 McSwain, Akira      SO UAB                      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  5.37m  5.43m  5.41m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1361 Kryst, Cheslie      SO South Caroli             5.43m   17-09.75 
      FOUL  5.41m  5.43m         
 11   406 Peake, Erica        SO Coastal Caro             5.41m   17-09.00 
      ND  5.41m  5.39m         
 12  1241 Bridges, Andrea     JR North Florid             5.39m   17-08.25 
      ND  ND  5.39m            
 13  1417 Leslie, Samantha    SO Southern Mis             5.33m   17-06.00 
      ND  5.33m  ND           
 14   127 Barker, LaTrese     FR Charlotte                5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.32m  ND         
 --  1882 Parrish, Raven      SO Western Caro                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --  1884 Powell, Brittany    SO Western Caro                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1787 Walker, Gabby       SR Upstate                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1156 Barney, Tambriya    FR Mississippi                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   395 Kazmierczak, Jenna  SO Coastal Caro                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   380 Baker, Caitlin      FR Coastal Caro                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   655 Ukpai, Florence     JR Florida Int'                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --   152 Jones, Briauna      FR Charlotte                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1256 Johnson, Christina  FR North Florid              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 --  1206 Jackson, Kayla      SO N. Carolina               FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 --  1774 Blocker, Laterrica  SR Upstate                   FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 --  1300 Haggins, Keiera     JR Shorter                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  PASS            
 --   418 Woodson, Keegan     FR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 --   557 Ameen, Khadijah     FR Emory                     FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   245 Leverman, Nicole    FR Citadel                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 --  1880 Okolo, Nicole       JR Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1943 DeGraff, Mackenzie  SO Wofford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 --  1123 Harris, Page        SO Jacksonville              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1893 Thomas, Jettana     JR Western Caro              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   908 Hicks, Stephanie    FR Georgia Sout              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 --   785 Bagby, Tierra       SR Georgia                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 --  1778 Farler, Erica       SO Upstate                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1117 Carter, Shelbee     FR Jacksonville              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 --   780 Albert, Jenna       FR Georgia                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 --  1316 Stewartson, Ashlie  JR Shorter                    DNS            
 --  1501 Conway, Tarvia      FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS            
 --  1495 Bean, Ta'Shania     FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS            
 --  1167 Greene, Denai       FR Mississippi                DNS            
 --  1165 Echols, Sandra      FR Mississippi                DNS            
 --  1010 McLeod, Jhanelle    JR Georgia Tech               DNS            
 --  1008 McKee, Julienne     FR Georgia Tech               SCR            
 --   649 McElveen, Marissa   SO Florida Int'               SCR            
 --   910 Hyter, Lynndsey     SR Georgia Sout               SCR            
 --  1568 Mamona, Patricia    NA Unat-Clemson               SCR            
 --  1484 Smith, Kelli        FR UAB                        SCR            
 --  1204 Forbes, Shakia      JR N. Carolina                SCR            
 --  1511 Manuel, Jasmine     JR Ul-Lafayette               SCR            
 --  1005 Kent, Jasmine       SO Georgia Tech               SCR            
 --  1073 Williams, Arteshia  JR Jackson Stat               SCR            
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1388 Jones, Joshua       FR South Caroli             7.06m   23-02.00 
      7.06m  FOUL  6.81m  6.78m  ND  6.68m
  2  1573 Patrick, Rafael     NA Unat-Embry-R             6.98m   22-11.00 
      FOUL  6.89m  ND  6.65m  FOUL  6.98m
  3   528 Glenn, Marquis      FR Embry-Riddle             6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.96m  ND  6.75m  6.68m  ND  ND
  4   229 Still, Elias        FR Charlotte                6.90m   22-07.75 
      ND  6.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  5   368 Robinson, Will      SO Clemson                  6.88m   22-07.00 
      ND  6.73m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  6.88m
  6   109 McClendon, Jermal   FR Charleston S             6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.86m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7  1746 Chatman, Aerial     FR Unc-Wilmingt             6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.70m  6.85m  FOUL  6.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1103 Senegal, Allen      SR Jackson Stat             6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.73m  FOUL  FOUL  6.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1798 Goggins, Perrish    JR Upstate                  6.76m   22-02.25 
      ND  ND  6.76m  ND  6.72m  ND
 10   282 Jones, Edward       FR Citadel                  6.72m   22-00.75 
      ND  6.72m  FOUL  FOUL  6.63m  6.70m
 11  1914 Livingston, Cordel  SO Western Caro             6.63m   21-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.63m            
 --   987 Smith, Corey        FR Georgia Stat                ND            
      ND  ND  ND          
 --  1190 Ray, Damion         SO Mississippi                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --  1403 Thompson, Jerry     JR South Caroli              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 --  1332 Holmes, Trebor      FR Shorter                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 --  1106 Sykes, Jaumale      SR Jackson Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 --   981 Ledlum, LaSalle     FR Georgia Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1104 Spooner, Mark       SR Jackson Stat              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1938 Williams, Corneliu  JR Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1796 Davis, Dominique    FR Upstate                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1967 McCrimon, Mike      FR Wofford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 --  1917 McNeil, Bob         FR Western Caro              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 --  1459 Walker, Brandon     FR Southern Mis              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1381 Gerald, Jarrett     SR South Caroli              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 --  1743 Campbell, Brent     FR Unc-Wilmingt              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1759 Manning, Edward     JR Unc-Wilmingt              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 --   430 Frederick, Raheen   FR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 --   298 Smith, Tim          FR Citadel                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 --   419 Askew, Tyler        FR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   448 Shelley, Nehemiah   FR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 --   231 Thompson, Ryan      SR Charlotte                 FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   101 Bowles, Benjamin    JR Charleston S              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 --   194 Foster, Josh        JR Charlotte                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   610 Moserowitz, Mike    FR Emory                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 --   594 Fowler, Xavier      JR Emory                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   595 Francis, Ian        JR Emory                     FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 --   698 Montenegro, Giorgi  FR Furman                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1529 Bellard, Kenneth    JR Ul-Lafayette               DNS            
 --  1532 Boykins, Keyondric  FR Ul-Lafayette               DNS            
 --  1218 Baldwin, Jared      JR N. Carolina                DNS            
 --  1400 Sharp, Chris        FR South Caroli               DNS            
 --  1355 Wilson, Richard     FR Shorter                    DNS            
 --   553 Wiley, Collin       FR Embry-Riddle               DNS            
 --  1648 Fields, George         Unattached                 SCR            
 --    96 Allen, Lavon        JR Charleston S               SCR            
 --  1937 Willard, Lawren     SO Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1386 Hutchen, Jarrod     JR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1652 Griffin, Johnta        Unattached                 SCR            
 --  1661 Woods, Marlon          Unattached                 SCR            
 --  1656 Kitchens, George       Unattached                 SCR            
 --   277 Hardy, Kevin        JR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   351 Fowler, Josh        SR Clemson                    SCR            
 
Event 41  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   654 Smith, Brittany     SR Florida Int'            16.53m   54-02.75 
      15.28m  FOUL  16.00m  16.46m  16.13m  16.53m
  2  1368 Roberts, Stacee     JR South Caroli            16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.75m  16.15m  FOUL  FOUL  15.90m  15.85m
  3   159 McLean, Chelsey     SR Charlotte               16.14m   52-11.50 
      14.69m  16.14m  16.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1366 Radford, Breanna    SO South Caroli            16.07m   52-08.75 
      14.86m  15.12m  15.50m  15.33m  15.35m  16.07m
  5  1892 Stewart, Zakiyyah   SR Western Caro            15.49m   50-10.00 
      FOUL  15.49m  15.25m  14.80m  14.87m  ND
  6  1430 Visic, Petra        SO Southern Mis            15.37m   50-05.25 
      FOUL  14.26m  14.47m  FOUL  15.13m  15.37m
  7   711 Alexander, Ashlei   SO Gardner-Webb            15.34m   50-04.00 
      FOUL  15.34m  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   401 Nicholson, Anjulia  SO Coastal Caro            15.10m   49-06.50 
      14.45m  14.76m  15.10m  FOUL  14.38m  FOUL
  9   179 Wright, Katrina     FR Charlotte               14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.66m  11.43m  FOUL  14.74m  FOUL  FOUL
 10   843 Travis, Rachel      SR Georgia                 14.38m   47-02.25 
      FOUL  14.38m  ND         
 11     3 Campbell, Durecell  SR Anderson (S.            14.16m   46-05.50 
      ND  14.16m  ND            
 --   929 Wray, Charnelle     JR Georgia Sout                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   728 Miles, Jasmine      FR Gardner-Webb                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --    17 Sloan, Lauren       JR Anderson (S.                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   250 Polson, Kasandra    JR Citadel                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1370 Vuckovich, Katie    JR South Caroli                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   924 Thomas, Ashley      SO Georgia Sout              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 --  1887 Revis, Sydney       FR Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 --  1434 Wells, Cara         JR Southern Mis              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1410 Burgard, Candace    SR Southern Mis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1251 Gonzalez, Ashley    SO North Florid              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 --  1247 Demi, Ann           SO North Florid              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 --   719 Hansford, Kyntoya   FR Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 --   653 Raphael, Christina  SR Florida Int'              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 --   253 Trevino, Mia        JR Citadel                   FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 --  1166 Fairlee, Jamie      SR Mississippi                DNS            
 --   239 Fuzy, Anna          JR Citadel                    DNS            
 --    65 Ruffin, Maketa      SR Bethune-Cook               DNS            
 --   907 Fannon, Megan       SO Georgia Sout               DNS            
 --  1861 Cannon, Kim         FR Western Caro               DNS            
 --  1164 Dunning, Camille    FR Mississippi                DNS            
 --  1174 Wells, Marquella    SO Mississippi                DNS            
 --  1632 Broom, Ronda           Unattached                 SCR            
 --   126 Bailey, Sharonda    SR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --  1633 Collins, Colleena      Unattached                 SCR            
 --   640 Gregoire, Benia     SO Florida Int'               SCR            
 --  1640 Smith, Kristen         Unattached                 SCR            
 --   782 Asijie, Alesha      SR Georgia                    SCR            
 --   344 Waller, Brittney    SO Clemson                    SCR            
 --   319 Curry, Danielle     SR Clemson                    SCR            
 --   405 Patterson, Shantel  JR Coastal Caro               SCR            
 
Event 42  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   894 Whitener, Caleb     FR Georgia                 18.18m   59-07.75 
      18.05m  18.03m  17.42m  18.18m  17.55m  17.78m
  2   224 Roberts, Jason      JR Charlotte               18.13m   59-05.75 
      17.51m  17.79m  17.77m  17.69m  FOUL  18.13m
  3   452 Tidwell, Charlie    FR Coastal Caro            17.08m   56-00.50 
      16.80m  16.84m  16.40m  17.08m  FOUL  16.40m
  4   766 Rogers, Travis      JR Gardner-Webb            16.78m   55-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.85m  FOUL  16.78m  FOUL
  5   265 Castagno, Chris     SR Citadel                 16.66m   54-08.00 
      16.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   769 Sears, Carson       FR Gardner-Webb            16.47m   54-00.50 
      16.07m  16.44m  16.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1925 Pless, Ryan         SR Western Caro            16.26m   53-04.25 
      15.39m  15.76m  16.08m  16.26m  FOUL  15.96m
  8  1934 Van Pelt, Jamie     JR Western Caro            16.11m   52-10.25 
      16.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1378 Day, Louis          SO South Caroli            15.96m   52-04.50 
      FOUL  15.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1791 Chapman, Eric       SR Upstate                 15.76m   51-08.50 
      15.28m  15.76m  15.37m         
 11   113 Pociatek, Zach      JR Charleston S            15.62m   51-03.00 
      15.23m  FOUL  15.62m         
 12  1898 Alexis, Daniel      FR Western Caro            15.13m   49-07.75 
      15.13m  ND  ND            
 --  1089 Jones, Ronnel       SR Jackson Stat                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --    25 Byars, Will         SO Anderson (S.                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   578 Bright, Thomas      JR Emory                     FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 --  1375 Campbell, Chris     SO South Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   104 German, Cleveland   FR Charleston S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   290 Norris, William     SR Citadel                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 --    23 Bullister, Brant    FR Anderson (S.              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 --    22 Black, Derrike      SR Anderson (S.              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   451 Swanson, Tyler      JR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 --   514 Abraham, Albin      SR Embry-Riddle              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   284 Kling, Lincoln      SR Citadel                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   369 Serafenas, Thor     FR Clemson                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 --  1657 Miles, James           Unattached                 DNS            
 --  1646 Caballero, James       Unattached                 DNS            
 --   365 Padgett, Alex       SR Clemson                    SCR            
 --  1447 Georgewill, Suyi    SO Southern Mis               SCR            
 --  1650 Freeman, John          Unattached                 SCR            
 --  1838 Mahmic, Denis       SO Virginia Tec               SCR            
 --   884 Scheidt, David      SR Georgia                    SCR            
 --   893 Welch, Justin       FR Georgia                    SCR            
 --  1055 Thompson, Duncan    JR Georgia Tech               SCR            
 --  1406 Zajac, Mike         SR South Caroli               SCR            
 --   753 Hutschalik, Christ  SR Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 
Event 43  Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1569 Pringley, Brittany  NA Unat-Clemson             54.98   1 
  2  1862 Carothers, Jane't   SR Western Caro             55.07   1 
  3  1069 Sanders, Raina      JR Jackson Stat             56.01   2 
  4   345 Wesh, Marlena       SO Clemson                  56.50   1 
  5   657 White, Lashae       FR Florida Int'             57.11   1 
  6   312 Austin, Sonni       SO Clemson                  57.23   2 
  7   180 Young, Cecily       JR Charlotte                57.58   3 
  8  1113 Bond, Elizabeth     SO Jacksonville             57.81   4 
  9   137 Coleman, Kortnie    SR Charlotte                58.15   3 
 10  1207 Jacobs, Dotrine     FR N. Carolina              58.17   4 
 11   647 Kelley, Lakeisha    SO Florida Int'             58.41   4 
 12  1200 Bygraves, Roshel    FR N. Carolina              58.84   3 
 13  1004 Isley, Jasmine      JR Georgia Tech             59.49   4 
 14  1012 Njoku, Leslie       SR Georgia Tech           1:00.02   2 
 --   996 Christian, Kellie   SO Georgia Tech               DNS   3 
 --   338 Rollins, Brianna    SO Clemson                    DNS   2 
 --   392 Jamison, Santresa   JR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 
Event 44  Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    89 Pamilton, Stephon   FR Bethune-Cook             48.04   1 
  2  1978 Mitchell, Manteo       Unattached               48.82   1 
  3   367 Rispress, Jordan    SO Clemson                  49.24   1 
  4   355 Jackson, La'Mont    SO Clemson                  49.61   2 
  5  1193 Weeks, Quinton      JR Mississippi              49.76   3 
  6  1221 Bouttry, D'Mitri    JR N. Carolina              49.81   3 
  7  1658 Newman, Calesio        Unattached               49.85   3 
  8  1110 Walton, Debodrick   SR Jackson Stat             49.89   2 
  9   212 Mathews, Chris      JR Charlotte                50.16   3 
 10  1556 Runnels, DeMarcus   FR Ul-Lafayette             51.32   2 
 11   518 Bray, Kevin         SR Embry-Riddle             51.62   2 
 --  1374 Burnside, Nejmi     FR South Caroli               DNS   1 
 --  1392 Price, Patrick      FR South Caroli               SCR     
 --  1440 Bevily, Morris      FR Southern Mis               SCR     
 --  1383 Griffith, Kevaughn  FR South Caroli               SCR     
 --  1185 LaDavey, Marriweat  SR Mississippi                SCR     
 --  1288 Squillace, Nick     SO North Florid               SCR     
 --  1196 Winter, Earl        FR Mississippi                SCR     
 --  1334 Huntley, Allen      SO Shorter                    SCR     
 --  1337 Kennedy, Shaun      SR Shorter                    SCR     
 --  1904 Capps, Greg         FR Western Caro               SCR     
 --  1916 McLain, Royce       SO Western Caro               SCR     
 --  1932 Tribble, Aaron      FR Western Caro               SCR     
 --  1924 Phillips, Ammar     FR Western Caro               SCR     
 --  1572 Rolle, Charlton     NA Unat-Clemson               SCR     
 --   362 Moss, Miller        SR Clemson                    SCR     
 --  1926 Rhodes, Sidney      FR Western Caro               SCR     
 --  1747 Colon, Anthony      FR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR     
 --  1750 Felmet, Chris       JR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR     
 --  1527 Allen, Willie       SO Ul-Lafayette               SCR     
 --  1537 Cretan, Shaquelle   FR Ul-Lafayette               SCR     
 --  1801 Johnson, Michael    FR Upstate                    SCR     
 --  1800 Johnson, Matt       FR Upstate                    SCR     
 --  1745 Carradine, Alex     SR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR     
 --   280 Johnson, Jordan     FR Citadel                    SCR     
 --   434 Hatheway, Matthew   FR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   292 Poland, Kevin       FR Citadel                    SCR     
 --   279 Hassell, Garrett    FR Citadel                    SCR     
 --   422 Brunson, Stevie     SO Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   425 Desaulniers, Evan   FR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   440 Kanner, Russel      FR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   454 Tymczak, Darren     JR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   112 Parker, Cameron     FR Charleston S               SCR     
 --    96 Allen, Lavon        JR Charleston S               SCR     
 --    74 Clarke, Kemar       JR Bethune-Cook               SCR     
 --    75 Cray, Eric          SR Bethune-Cook               SCR     
 --   188 Dawes, Handy        SR Charlotte                  SCR     
 --   198 Guyon, Devonte      SR Charlotte                  SCR     
 --   122 Thompson, Juan      JR Charleston S               SCR     
 --   744 Brusich, Evan       SR Gardner-Webb               SCR     
 --   755 Jules, Richard      FR Gardner-Webb               SCR     
 --   693 Kelly, Michael      JR Furman                     SCR     
 --   704 Rodriquez, Raul     SO Furman                     SCR     
 --  1111 Wilson, Jeremy      FR Jackson Stat               SCR     
 --  1096 Lowe, Desmond       SR Jackson Stat               SCR     
 --   875 Maynard, Jevon      FR Georgia                    SCR     
 --   877 Mills, Eric         FR Georgia                    SCR     
 --   475 Hampton, Kevin      SO Columbus St.               SCR     
 --   487 Williams, Jeremy    SO Columbus St.               SCR     
 --   447 Scheuer, Jacob      SR Coastal Caro               SCR     
 --   473 Chichester, Gerald  SO Columbus St.               SCR     
 --   528 Glenn, Marquis      FR Embry-Riddle               SCR     
 --   582 Chambers, Isaac     SO Emory                      SCR     
 --   550 Thomas, Odwani      SR Embry-Riddle               SCR     
 
Event 51  Women Long Jump Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   910 Hyter, Lynndsey     SR Georgia Sout             6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.76m  FOUL  6.04m  5.86m  FOUL  ND
  2  1204 Forbes, Shakia      JR N. Carolina              5.96m   19-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.30m  5.96m  5.79m  FOUL
  3  1568 Mamona, Patricia    NA Unat-Clemson             5.85m   19-02.50 
      FOUL  5.85m  FOUL  5.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1005 Kent, Jasmine       SO Georgia Tech             5.78m   18-11.75  2nd 5.75
      5.47m  5.78m  5.75m  5.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   649 McElveen, Marissa   SO Florida Int'            J5.78m   18-11.75  3rd 5.55
      5.78m  FOUL  FOUL  5.55m  5.57m  PASS
  6  1484 Smith, Kelli        FR UAB                     J5.78m   18-11.75  3rd 5.46
      FOUL  5.46m  FOUL  FOUL  5.57m  5.78m
  7  1073 Williams, Arteshia  JR Jackson Stat             5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.65m  5.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --  1511 Manuel, Jasmine     JR Ul-Lafayette               DNS            
 --  1008 McKee, Julienne     FR Georgia Tech               DNS            
 
Event 52  Men Long Jump Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1656 Kitchens, George       Unattached               7.65m   25-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.58m  7.60m  7.65m
  2  1648 Fields, George         Unattached               7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.45m  FOUL  7.21m  7.25m  7.46m  7.34m
  3  1661 Woods, Marlon          Unattached               7.30m   23-11.50 
      7.30m  7.09m  FOUL  FOUL  7.26m  6.92m
  4    96 Allen, Lavon        JR Charleston S             7.16m   23-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.03m  7.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   351 Fowler, Josh        SR Clemson                  7.09m   23-03.25  6.84
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.84m  7.09m
  6   362 Moss, Miller        SR Clemson                 J7.09m   23-03.25  6.69
      FOUL  7.09m  FOUL  PASS  6.69m  PASS
  7  1652 Griffin, Johnta        Unattached               6.94m   22-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.67m  6.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1937 Willard, Lawren     SO Western Caro             6.76m   22-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.76m  FOUL
 --  1386 Hutchen, Jarrod     JR South Caroli               DNS            
 --   277 Hardy, Kevin        JR Citadel                    DNS            
 --  1388 Jones, Joshua       FR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1400 Sharp, Chris        FR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1532 Boykins, Keyondric  FR Ul-Lafayette               SCR            
 --  1529 Bellard, Kenneth    JR Ul-Lafayette               SCR            
 --  1459 Walker, Brandon     FR Southern Mis               SCR            
 --  1355 Wilson, Richard     FR Shorter                    SCR            
 --  1332 Holmes, Trebor      FR Shorter                    SCR            
 --  1381 Gerald, Jarrett     SR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1403 Thompson, Jerry     JR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1938 Williams, Corneliu  JR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1917 McNeil, Bob         FR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1914 Livingston, Cordel  SO Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1573 Patrick, Rafael     NA Unat-Embry-R               SCR            
 --  1967 McCrimon, Mike      FR Wofford                    SCR            
 --  1743 Campbell, Brent     FR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR            
 --  1759 Manning, Edward     JR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR            
 --  1798 Goggins, Perrish    JR Upstate                    SCR            
 --  1746 Chatman, Aerial     FR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR            
 --   368 Robinson, Will      SO Clemson                    SCR            
 --   430 Frederick, Raheen   FR Coastal Caro               SCR            
 --   298 Smith, Tim          FR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   419 Askew, Tyler        FR Coastal Caro               SCR            
 --   553 Wiley, Collin       FR Embry-Riddle               SCR            
 --   448 Shelley, Nehemiah   FR Coastal Caro               SCR            
 --   109 McClendon, Jermal   FR Charleston S               SCR            
 --   231 Thompson, Ryan      SR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --   101 Bowles, Benjamin    JR Charleston S               SCR            
 --   229 Still, Elias        FR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --   282 Jones, Edward       FR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   194 Foster, Josh        JR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --  1106 Sykes, Jaumale      SR Jackson Stat               SCR            
 --  1104 Spooner, Mark       SR Jackson Stat               SCR            
 --   981 Ledlum, LaSalle     FR Georgia Stat               SCR            
 --  1190 Ray, Damion         SO Mississippi                SCR            
 --  1218 Baldwin, Jared      JR N. Carolina                SCR            
 --  1103 Senegal, Allen      SR Jackson Stat               SCR            
 --   595 Francis, Ian        JR Emory                      SCR            
 --   594 Fowler, Xavier      JR Emory                      SCR            
 --   528 Glenn, Marquis      FR Embry-Riddle               SCR            
 --   698 Montenegro, Giorgi  FR Furman                     SCR            
 --   987 Smith, Corey        FR Georgia Stat               SCR            
 --   610 Moserowitz, Mike    FR Emory                      SCR            
 
Event 57  Women Weight Throw Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1640 Smith, Kristen         Unattached              20.15m   66-01.50 
      19.62m  20.15m  FOUL  19.81m  19.49m  FOUL
  2  1632 Broom, Ronda           Unattached              20.01m   65-07.75 
      FOUL  19.58m  20.01m  FOUL  19.46m  19.66m
  3   344 Waller, Brittney    SO Clemson                 19.83m   65-00.75 
      19.83m  19.47m  FOUL  FOUL  19.46m  18.83m
  4   640 Gregoire, Benia     SO Florida Int'            19.27m   63-02.75 
      16.90m  17.63m  18.15m  16.84m  19.27m  18.92m
  5   782 Asijie, Alesha      SR Georgia                 18.85m   61-10.25 
      FOUL  18.20m  18.26m  FOUL  18.85m  FOUL
  6   319 Curry, Danielle     SR Clemson                 18.32m   60-01.25 
      15.87m  16.34m  FOUL  17.45m  17.95m  18.32m
  7  1633 Collins, Colleena      Unattached              16.91m   55-05.75 
      16.91m  FOUL  16.76m  16.57m  16.78m  FOUL
  8   126 Bailey, Sharonda    SR Charlotte               15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.99m  14.98m  FOUL  FOUL  15.12m  FOUL
 --   405 Patterson, Shantel  JR Coastal Caro               DNS            
 --  1368 Roberts, Stacee     JR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1251 Gonzalez, Ashley    SO North Florid               SCR            
 --  1247 Demi, Ann           SO North Florid               SCR            
 --  1174 Wells, Marquella    SO Mississippi                SCR            
 --   907 Fannon, Megan       SO Georgia Sout               SCR            
 --  1166 Fairlee, Jamie      SR Mississippi                SCR            
 --  1164 Dunning, Camille    FR Mississippi                SCR            
 --  1887 Revis, Sydney       FR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1430 Visic, Petra        SO Southern Mis               SCR            
 --  1861 Cannon, Kim         FR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1892 Stewart, Zakiyyah   SR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1366 Radford, Breanna    SO South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1370 Vuckovich, Katie    JR South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1410 Burgard, Candace    SR Southern Mis               SCR            
 --  1434 Wells, Cara         JR Southern Mis               SCR            
 --   250 Polson, Kasandra    JR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   239 Fuzy, Anna          JR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   179 Wright, Katrina     FR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --   401 Nicholson, Anjulia  SO Coastal Caro               SCR            
 --   253 Trevino, Mia        JR Citadel                    SCR            
 --     3 Campbell, Durecell  SR Anderson (S.               SCR            
 --    17 Sloan, Lauren       JR Anderson (S.               SCR            
 --   159 McLean, Chelsey     SR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --    65 Ruffin, Maketa      SR Bethune-Cook               SCR            
 --   843 Travis, Rachel      SR Georgia                    SCR            
 --   719 Hansford, Kyntoya   FR Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 --   929 Wray, Charnelle     JR Georgia Sout               SCR            
 --   924 Thomas, Ashley      SO Georgia Sout               SCR            
 --   654 Smith, Brittany     SR Florida Int'               SCR            
 --   653 Raphael, Christina  SR Florida Int'               SCR            
 --   728 Miles, Jasmine      FR Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 --   711 Alexander, Ashlei   SO Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 
Event 58  Men Weight Throw Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1406 Zajac, Mike         SR South Caroli            20.90m   68-07.00 
      20.39m  20.90m  19.95m  20.39m  FOUL  20.29m
  2   893 Welch, Justin       FR Georgia                 19.86m   65-02.00 
      FOUL  19.86m  FOUL  FOUL  19.47m  FOUL
  3   365 Padgett, Alex       SR Clemson                 19.82m   65-00.50 
      19.29m  19.33m  19.58m  19.47m  19.82m  19.23m
  4  1838 Mahmic, Denis       SO Virginia Tec            19.69m   64-07.25 
      19.29m  19.39m  19.21m  19.47m  19.44m  19.69m
  5   753 Hutschalik, Christ  SR Gardner-Webb            18.45m   60-06.50 
      17.52m  18.45m  FOUL  16.93m  17.79m  17.89m
  6  1447 Georgewill, Suyi    SO Southern Mis            18.13m   59-05.75 
      17.71m  17.72m  17.42m  FOUL  17.44m  18.13m
  7   884 Scheidt, David      SR Georgia                 17.80m   58-04.75 
      FOUL  17.35m  17.79m  17.80m  FOUL  17.74m
  8  1055 Thompson, Duncan    JR Georgia Tech            17.37m   57-00.00 
      FOUL  16.35m  17.24m  FOUL  17.37m  FOUL
 --  1650 Freeman, John          Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --  1378 Day, Louis          SO South Caroli               SCR            
 --  1375 Campbell, Chris     SO South Caroli               SCR            
 --   894 Whitener, Caleb     FR Georgia                    SCR            
 --  1089 Jones, Ronnel       SR Jackson Stat               SCR            
 --  1898 Alexis, Daniel      FR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1925 Pless, Ryan         SR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1934 Van Pelt, Jamie     JR Western Caro               SCR            
 --  1791 Chapman, Eric       SR Upstate                    SCR            
 --    22 Black, Derrike      SR Anderson (S.               SCR            
 --    23 Bullister, Brant    FR Anderson (S.               SCR            
 --   104 German, Cleveland   FR Charleston S               SCR            
 --   284 Kling, Lincoln      SR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   451 Swanson, Tyler      JR Coastal Caro               SCR            
 --   369 Serafenas, Thor     FR Clemson                    SCR            
 --   290 Norris, William     SR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   224 Roberts, Jason      JR Charlotte                  SCR            
 --   265 Castagno, Chris     SR Citadel                    SCR            
 --   113 Pociatek, Zach      JR Charleston S               SCR            
 --   766 Rogers, Travis      JR Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 --    25 Byars, Will         SO Anderson (S.               SCR            
 --   769 Sears, Carson       FR Gardner-Webb               SCR            
 --   514 Abraham, Albin      SR Embry-Riddle               SCR            
 --   452 Tidwell, Charlie    FR Coastal Caro               SCR            
 --   578 Bright, Thomas      JR Emory                      SCR            

News