Search

tigerpawinvitational2012day1results.html

Licensed to OTR Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2012 10:40 PM
                Tiger Paw Invitational - 2/10/2012 to 2/11/2012                
                              Clemson University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blakney, Joann               Charlotte                 7.49q  3 
  2 Leland, Amanda               Ucf                       7.53q  5 
  3 Smith, Tyler                 Ucf                       7.60q  6 
  3 Hicks, Yazmin                South Caroli              7.60q  1 
  3 Rolle, Tia                   Alabama Stat              7.60q  4 
  6 Dumoy, T'Keyah               Florida Int'              7.64q  9 
  7 Henley, Darriale             Coastal Caro              7.68q  4 
  8 Oliver, Laveeta              Jacksonville              7.70q  7 
  9 Gaither, Tynia               Georgia                   7.71q  4 
  9 Peake, Erica                 Coastal Caro              7.71q  6 
 11 Pope, Jasmine                Alabama Stat              7.73q  3 
 12 Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmingt              7.74q  8 
 13 Barker, LaTrese              Charlotte                 7.76q  8 
 13 Carter, Ebony                Georgia Sout              7.76q  5 
 15 Thompson, Qwontajah          Coastal Caro              7.78q  8 
 15 Williams, Lache              Benedict                  7.78q  9 
 17 Kelley, Lakeisha             Florida Int'              7.79   9 
 18 Butler, Sirrell              Charlotte                 7.80   9 
 19 Lee, Gabrielle               Coastal Caro              7.81   3 
 20 Blackburn, Hailey            Unc-Wilmingt              7.82   2 
 21 Cuffy, Rachel                Unattached                7.83   2 
 21 Curry, Ebonie                Jacksonville              7.83   3 
 23 Walker, Jasmine              Georgia Sout              7.84   2 
 24 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmingt              7.85   2 
 24 Delaney, Asia                South Caroli              7.85   7 
 26 Clemmons-James, Camille      Benedict                  7.87   1 
 26 Brown, Keziah                South Caroli              7.87   4 
 28 Owens, Antavia               South Caroli              7.88   6 
 28 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt              7.88   7 
 30 Sewell, Brittany             Shorter                   7.89   1 
 31 Lee, Latrice                 Alabama Stat              7.90   9 
 31 Craig, Akila                 Jackson Stat              7.90   3 
 31 Ballard, Ashley              Shorter                   7.90   1 
 34 Howard, Jerica               Coastal Caro              7.91   8 
 35 Randle, Sierra               Mississippi               7.92   9 
 35 Jones, Deona                 Charleston S              7.92   7 
 37 Billings, Jasmine            Georgia Sout              7.93   5 
 38 Durham, Ruby                 Coastal Caro              7.94   5 
 39 Simpson, Melekia             South Caroli              7.95   8 
 40 Rolle, Kellie                Mississippi               7.98   6 
 41 Boyd, India                  Jacksonville              8.00   6 
 41 Whittley, Tahje              South Caroli              8.00   5 
 43 Bethel, Tanisha              Citadel                   8.02   4 
 44 Kurtz, Benita                Georgia                   8.03   4 
 45 Dixon, Kandice               Chattahooche              8.04   7 
 46 Washington, Tayla            Jacksonville              8.07   6 
 47 Pryor, Janese                Mississippi               8.08   3 
 47 Julius, Terisha              Jackson Stat              8.08   7 
 49 McCullough, Jasmine          Emory                     8.11   6 
 50 Sa-Aadu, Hadiza              Emory                     8.14   2 
 50 Bowie, Darice                Chattahooche              8.14   8 
 52 Bell, T'Keyah                Gardner-Webb              8.16   3 
 53 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb              8.18   7 
 54 Goring, Breanna              Embry-Riddle              8.19   1 
 55 Parks, Dyshia                Col. of Char              8.25   6 
 56 Madison, Jasmine             Clayton Stat              8.32   5 
 57 Butler, Shira                Jacksonville              8.35   8 
 58 Williams, LaTiana            Benedict                  8.38   4 
 59 Ruttley, Shala               Jackson Stat              8.52   3 
 60 cunningham, mercedes         North Greenv              8.54   4 
 61 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate               8.56   2 
 62 Wilson, Kellie               Chattahooche              8.57   9 
 63 Stokes, Shawanda             Usc Upstate               8.60   9 
 64 Lynch, Laura                 Usc Upstate               8.63   8 
 65 Cross, Kasi                  Clayton Stat              9.23   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Blakney, Joann               Charlotte                 7.42   1 
  2 Rolle, Tia                   Alabama Stat              7.50   1 
  3 Leland, Amanda               Ucf                       7.52   1 
  4 Gaither, Tynia               Georgia                   7.56   2 
  5 Peake, Erica                 Coastal Caro              7.57   2 
  6 Oliver, Laveeta              Jacksonville              7.59   1 
  6 Smith, Tyler                 Ucf                       7.59   1 
  8 Pope, Jasmine                Alabama Stat              7.60   2 
  9 Hicks, Yazmin                South Caroli              7.61   1 
 10 Henley, Darriale             Coastal Caro              7.62   1 
 11 Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmingt              7.64   2 
 12 Dumoy, T'Keyah               Florida Int'              7.67   1 
 13 Barker, LaTrese              Charlotte                 7.70   2 
 14 Williams, Lache              Benedict                  7.80   2 
 15 Carter, Ebony                Georgia Sout              7.81   2 
 16 Thompson, Qwontajah          Coastal Caro              7.83   2 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanders, Raina               Jackson Stat             39.39   1 
  2 Jones, Alexandria            South Caroli             39.49   1 
  3 White, Lashae                Florida Int'             39.68   2 
  4 Sturkie, Natasha             Jacksonville             40.80   3 
  5 Jamison, Santresa            Coastal Caro             40.86   2 
  6 Williams, Queona             Mississippi              41.37   5 
  7 Thomas, Kimberly             Georgia Sout             41.52   1 
  8 Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmingt             41.63   1 
  9 Barnes, Sharmaine            Coastal Caro             41.64   3 
 10 Sturkie, Latasha             Jacksonville             41.78   5 
 11 Blackburn, Hailey            Unc-Wilmingt             42.13   3 
 12 Bethel, Tanisha              Citadel                  42.27   6 
 13 Wessinger, Micah             Citadel                  42.37   7 
 14 King, Cherrelle              Georgia Sout             42.41   3 
 15 Moss, Alexandria             Citadel                  42.42   7 
 16 Hunte, Arikay                Benedict                 42.54   5 
 17 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmingt             42.57   4 
 18 Wade, Taylor                 Georgia Sout             42.59   4 
 19 Pryor, Janese                Mississippi              42.63   6 
 20 Clemons, Elizabeth           Jacksonville             42.73   4 
 21 Sa-Aadu, Hadiza              Emory                    42.80   6 
 22 Wimley, Alicia               Mississippi              43.04   6 
 23 Brown, Briana                Jackson Stat             43.17   6 
 24 Balogun, Munirat             Jackson Stat             43.19   2 
 25 Green, Breonna               South Caroli             43.33   7 
 26 Doucette, Lorna              Col. of Char             43.79   5 
 27 Bowie, Darice                Chattahooche             43.91   4 
 28 Kuhnen, Maia                 Clayton Stat             44.11   8 
 29 Bridges, Oshiana             Benedict                 44.61   8 
 30 Marshall, Tamara             Clayton Stat             45.38   7 
 31 Byrd, Erynne                 Alabama Stat             46.44   8 
 32 Spiro, Katie                 Gardner-Webb             46.61   8 
 33 Berge, Becca                 Emory                    46.62   8 
 34 Wilson, Kellie               Chattahooche             47.13   5 
 -- Streeter, Brianna            Florida Int'               DNF   7 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mungo, T'Sheila              Charlotte              1:13.84   1 
  2 Wilder, Jaleah               Charlotte              1:15.66   1 
  3 McFarlane, Sherril           South Caroli           1:18.32   1 
  4 McKee, Susanna               Charleston S           1:18.51   6 
  5 Mauro, Emily                 Unc-Wilmingt           1:19.04   2 
  6 Bailey, Deonna               Jackson Stat           1:19.55   2 
  7 Towns, Kristiana             Georgia Sout           1:19.73   2 
  8 Daly, Racquel                Georgia Sout           1:20.12   5 
  9 Taylor, Jazmyne              Chattahooche           1:20.15   4 
 10 Moreland, Tia                Shorter                1:20.30   4 
 11 Williams, Angel              Mississippi            1:20.38   5 
 12 Simile, Samantha             Coastal Caro           1:20.89   3 
 13 Towns, Whitley               Jacksonville           1:21.11   4 
 14 Carter, Erinn                Citadel                1:21.13   5 
 15 Ben-Joseph, Sherry           Unc-Wilmingt           1:21.23   3 
 16 Call, Laura                  Col. of Char           1:21.89   3 
 17 Peterson, Jovanna            Mississippi            1:22.09   7 
 18 Edwards, Dana                Georgia Sout           1:22.95   4 
 19 Horton, Lecresha             Jacksonville           1:23.13   6 
 20 Walsh, Dana                  Col. of Char           1:23.58   7 
 21 Davidson, Kryslynn           Shorter                1:23.64   5 
 22 Hope, Vanessa                Citadel                1:23.81   6 
 23 Javois, Gisele               Clayton Stat           1:25.03   6 
 24 McCrary, Francesca           Citadel                1:26.09   7 
 25 Rolle, Kellie                Mississippi            1:26.44   7 
 26 Hutchinson, Teria            Benedict               1:27.29   2 
 27 Hawkins, Marquesha           Benedict               1:28.31   1 
 28 Kowolenko, Alyssa            Col. of Char           1:29.09   7 
 29 Bryant, Morgan               Usc Upstate            1:31.57   6 
 30 Holmes, Misha                Furman                 1:32.00   3 
 31 schmidt, corinne             North Greenv           1:33.20   5 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staker, Ellie                Embry-Riddle           2:53.69  
  2 Slotboom, Giselle            Jacksonville           2:54.06  
  3 Coelho, Karina               Embry-Riddle           3:00.27  
  4 Boulay, Rebecca              Unc-Wilmingt           3:00.74  
  5 Ruiz, Maria                  Charlotte              3:01.29  
  6 Bowen, Sara                  Unc-Wilmingt           3:05.23  
  7 Tracy, Kevyn                 Jacksonville           3:05.42  
  8 D'Orazio, Alyssa             Col. of Char           3:05.61  
  9 Slatter, Maraya              Charlotte              3:05.92  
 10 McKee, Danielle              Citadel                3:06.00  
 11 Mayfield, Asea               Georgia Sout           3:06.35  
 12 Zizzi, Emily                 Furman                 3:11.96  
 13 Robillard, Azura             Georgia Sout           3:12.78  
 14 Spiro, Katie                 Gardner-Webb           3:12.87  
 15 Mayfield, Julie              Embry-Riddle           3:13.39  
 16 Schilpp, Hannah              Furman                 3:14.09  
 17 McChristian, Erin            Furman                 3:25.27  
 18 Pelletier, Danielle          Emory                  3:28.62  
 19 Perry, Laura                 Unc-Wilmingt           3:29.23  
 20 Allston, Latasha             Jackson Stat           3:36.84  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barker, Erin                 Furman                 4:54.35  
  2 Tangwar, Joan                Usc Upstate            4:57.39  
  3 O'Brien, Dena                Col. of Char           4:58.38  
  4 Perry, Sophie                Coastal Caro           5:01.91  
  5 Talty, Cara                  Clemson                5:02.80  
  6 Mill, Meredith               South Caroli           5:03.99  
  7 Girard, Lisa                 Clemson                5:06.15  
  8 Nicosia, Shelby              Coastal Caro           5:06.32  
  9 Koblitz, Brooke              Georgia                5:08.81  
 10 Zimmerman, Ariel             Gardner-Webb           5:10.20  
 11 Crane, Stephanie             Emory                  5:10.26  
 12 Johnson, Christian           Coastal Caro           5:11.29  
 13 Borowicz, Kate               Clemson                5:11.35  
 14 McDaniel, Bret               Georgia                5:11.80  
 15 Biwott, Beatrice             South Caroli           5:12.42  
 16 McMahon, Hayley              Col. of Char           5:12.88  
 17 Fulton, Gabby                Georgia                5:13.50  
 18 Gooch, Courtney              Alabama Stat           5:16.12  
 19 Stam, Ericka                 Jacksonville           5:16.14  
 20 Jensen, Kailey               Jacksonville           5:17.50  
 21 Wolfe, Kristen               Col. of Char           5:17.88  
 22 Edwards, Calleson            Emory                  5:18.36  
 23 Inclan, Katie                Clemson                5:18.44  
 24 Sawyer, Elisabeth            Gardner-Webb           5:20.94  
 25 Francis, Krystel             Florida Int'           5:21.26  
 26 Paredes, Eloisa              Charleston S           5:24.15  
 27 Belmudes, Monique            Clayton Stat           5:24.43  
 28 Maneseotis, Sara             Unattached             5:25.73  
 29 Polite, Jasmine              Usc Upstate            5:26.71  
 30 Brandli, Megan               Unattached             5:27.00  
 31 Castillo, Cody               Ucf                    5:28.23  
 32 Curry, Sara                  Georgia Sout           5:29.70  
 33 Gogniat, Marissa             Emory                  5:30.34  
 34 Rother, Megan                South Caroli           5:30.45  
 35 Quinn, Rachel                Unc-Wilmingt           5:30.87  
 36 Burke, Blair                 Furman                 5:32.49  
 37 Smith, Soyong                Alabama Stat           5:33.36  
 38 Waters, Sarai                South Caroli           5:34.09  
 39 Tauni, Winny                 Mississippi            5:34.22  
 40 Hutchinson, Teria            Benedict               5:41.21  
 41 Smith, Tamara                South Caroli           5:45.63  
 42 Hodges, Raheema              Alabama Stat           5:46.70  
 43 Tennyson, Amanda             Georgia Sout           5:54.60  
 44 McNorton, Holly              Clayton Stat           5:55.65  
 45 knutson, kelly               North Greenv           5:56.29  
 46 Nicome, Krissle              Jackson Stat           5:56.71  
 47 Kelly, Lauren                Montreat               5:58.66  
 48 Gethin, Erin                 Usc Upstate            6:06.58  
 49 Pratt, Candice               Benedict               6:30.39  
 50 Alexander, Brooke            Montreat               6:31.05  
 51 Greenway, Anna               Emmanuel               6:40.34  
 52 Bowers, Jessica              Emmanuel               7:04.26  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haughey, Sinead              Furman                17:12.96  
  2 Mosteller, Brooke            Furman                17:28.77  
  3 Robinson, Abbie              Georgia               17:52.63  
  4 Marshall, Sydney             Georgia               18:27.87  
  5 Cuff, Adrienne               Charleston S          18:31.68  
  6 Surtees, Tamara              Emory                 18:32.44  
  7 Robinson, Hannah             Furman                18:33.33  
  8 Gooch, Courtney              Alabama Stat          18:48.53  
  9 Sullivan, Megan              Georgia Sout          19:07.30  
 10 Galvin, Paige                Clayton Stat          19:09.29  
 11 Brewer, Elle                 Col. of Char          19:12.65  
 12 Klass, Sarah                 Emory                 19:13.39  
 13 Ross, Aleiyah                Embry-Riddle          19:13.60  
 14 Sams, Danielle               Col. of Char          19:14.24  
 15 Smith, Jessica               Clayton Stat          19:35.23  
 16 Humphrey, Laurie             Unc-Wilmingt          19:36.84  
 17 Hodges, Raheema              Alabama Stat          19:39.14  
 18 Dean, Heidi                  Charleston S          19:43.83  
 19 Jackson, Terra               Unc-Wilmingt          19:47.46  
 20 Jolly, Brittany              Jackson Stat          20:11.92  
 21 Burkholder, Hannah           Charleston S          20:35.15  
 22 Hoar, Megan                  Florida Int'          20:37.98  
 23 Taylor, Lindsey              Emmanuel              20:55.78  
 24 Langley, Andrea              Emmanuel              21:13.66  
 25 Smith, Soyong                Alabama Stat          21:46.06  
 26 Hibbitt, Kim                 Emmanuel              22:04.85  
 -- Cribb, Kristina              Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norman, Patria               Charleston S              8.66q  2 
  2 Bethune, Ashley              Charlotte                 8.68q  4 
  3 Billings, Jasmine            Georgia Sout              8.69q  1 
  4 Hicks, Stephanie             Georgia Sout              8.76q  5 
  5 Brown, Briana                Jackson Stat              8.82q  4 
  6 Davis, Ashley                Coastal Caro              8.86q  1 
  7 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt              8.90q  3 
  8 Leto, Juanita                Charlotte                J8.90q  1 
  9 Morrison, LeAnna             Charlotte                 9.02q  2 
 10 Hurley, Camille              Coastal Caro              9.07q  3 
 11 Wade, Taylor                 Georgia Sout              9.11q  2 
 12 Richardson, Fola             Alabama Stat              9.13q  4 
 13 King, Jasmine                Charleston S              9.14q  3 
 14 Graham, Sarah                South Caroli              9.24q  5 
 15 Freeman, Mariah              Shorter                   9.26q  3 
 16 Washington, Tayla            Jacksonville              9.27q  1 
 17 Thompson, Paris              Alabama Stat             J9.27   2 
 18 Davidson, Kryslynn           Shorter                   9.39   5 
 19 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb              9.41   5 
 20 Goring, Breanna              Embry-Riddle              9.43   1 
 21 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt              9.44   3 
 21 Brewton, Tatyana             Unc-Wilmingt              9.44   4 
 23 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                   9.48   5 
 23 McCullough, Jasmine          Emory                     9.48   2 
 25 Hall, Shelby                 Unc-Wilmingt              9.59   4 
 26 Byrd, Erynne                 Alabama Stat              9.80   3 
 27 Baker, Caitlin               Coastal Caro              9.83   1 
 28 Monroe, Morgan               Emory                     9.84   4 
 29 Blackwood, Kristen           Florida Int'              9.89   5 
 30 Love, Andriana               Citadel                  10.00   3 
 31 Lukacena, Katlyn             Montreat                 10.03   2 
 32 Berge, Becca                 Emory                    10.05   4 
 33 Katchens, Shaniquia          Mississippi              10.10   1 
 34 Greene, Denai                Mississippi              10.13   3 
 35 Thomas, Evan                 Jackson Stat             10.41   5 
 36 Gherke, Jessica              Florida Int'             10.50   4 
 37 Clifford, Jallisa            Benedict                 10.99   2 
 38 Whittle, Sydney              Chattahooche             11.61   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Billings, Jasmine            Georgia Sout              8.54   1 
  2 Bethune, Ashley              Charlotte                 8.62   1 
  3 Davis, Ashley                Coastal Caro              8.68   1 
  4 Hicks, Stephanie             Georgia Sout              8.71   1 
  5 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt              8.72   1 
  6 Morrison, LeAnna             Charlotte                 8.80   2 
  7 Brown, Briana                Jackson Stat              8.81   1 
  8 Hurley, Camille              Coastal Caro              8.90   2 
  9 Leto, Juanita                Charlotte                 8.91   1 
 10 Richardson, Fola             Alabama Stat              8.98   2 
 11 Norman, Patria               Charleston S              9.06   1 
 12 King, Jasmine                Charleston S              9.11   2 
 13 Graham, Sarah                South Caroli              9.12   2 
 14 Wade, Taylor                 Georgia Sout              9.31   2 
 15 Washington, Tayla            Jacksonville              9.32   2 
 16 Freeman, Mariah              Shorter                   9.33   2 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Saniel             Georgia                  1.73m  
  2 Relaford, Tikiera            Florida Int'             1.70m  
  2 Smith, Emily                 Col. of Char             1.70m  
  4 Gabe, Kierra                 Coastal Caro             1.65m  
  4 Gulley, Lauren               Charlotte                1.65m  
  4 Herd, Sarah                  Gardner-Webb             1.65m  
  4 Walker, Carin                Georgia                  1.65m  
  4 Chambers, Tyrisha            Alabama Stat             1.65m  
  9 Ford, Theresa                Emory                    1.60m  
  9 Tyrell, Jahneel              Alabama Stat             1.60m  
  9 Wilson, Kellie               Chattahooche             1.60m  
  9 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                  1.60m  
 13 Freeman, Mariah              Shorter                  1.55m  
 13 Taylor, Jonell               Unc-Wilmingt             1.55m  
 13 pierce, kaitlyn              North Greenv             1.55m  
 13 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt             1.55m  
 13 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte                1.55m  
 13 Simmons, Brittney            Charlotte                1.55m  
 13 Norman, Patria               Charleston S             1.55m  
 13 Ituah, Shaina                South Caroli             1.55m  
 -- Watts, Sarah                 Unc-Wilmingt                NH  
 -- Taylor, Lindsey              Emmanuel                    NH  
 -- Whittle, Sydney              Chattahooche                NH  
 -- Fonville, Johnique           Unc-Wilmingt                NH  
 -- Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate                 NH  
 -- Mark, Velegar                Usc Upstate                 NH  
 -- Bailey, Meagan               Usc Upstate                 NH  
 -- Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb                NH  
 -- Colebrook, Tarie             Florida Int'                NH  
 -- Tavernier, Asha              Alabama Stat                NH  
 -- Casey, Sequoya               Charleston S                NH  
 -- Attiah, Lauren               Emory                       NH  
 -- Nichols, Iesha               Georgia Sout                NH  
 -- fraser, shiobhan             North Greenv                NH  
 -- Hicks, Stephanie             Georgia Sout                NH  
 -- Rice, Talisha                Georgia Sout                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte                5.73m  
  1 Deroquancourt, Jessica       Florida Int'             5.73m  
  3 Tyrell, Jahneel              Alabama Stat             5.68m  
  4 Williams, Arteshia           Jackson Stat             5.62m  
  5 Walker, Carin                Georgia                  5.56m  
  6 Tavernier, Asha              Alabama Stat             5.54m  
  7 Pope, Jasmine                Alabama Stat             5.48m  
  8 Henley, Darriale             Coastal Caro             5.44m  
  9 Hall, Shelby                 Unc-Wilmingt             5.39m  
 10 Morgan, Jessica              Charlotte                5.38m  
 10 Jones, Deona                 Charleston S             5.38m  
 12 Casey, Sequoya               Charleston S             5.32m  
 13 Taylor, Jazmyne              Chattahooche             5.30m  
 14 Morrison, LeAnna             Charlotte                5.29m  
 15 Ukpai, Florence              Florida Int'             5.25m  
 16 Hicks, Stephanie             Georgia Sout             5.22m  
 17 Brewton, Tatyana             Unc-Wilmingt             5.15m  
 18 Randle, Sierra               Mississippi              5.11m  
 19 Milton, Katy                 Gardner-Webb             5.10m  
 19 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb             5.10m  
 21 Attiah, Lauren               Emory                    5.09m  
 22 Foster, Tamisha              Charleston S             5.07m  
 23 Greene, Denai                Mississippi              5.05m  
 24 Taylor, Celeste              South Caroli             5.04m  
 24 Ford, Theresa                Emory                    5.04m  
 26 Woodson, Keegan              Coastal Caro             5.02m  
 27 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                  5.00m  
 27 Barney, Tambriya             Mississippi              5.00m  
 29 Stokes, Shawanda             Usc Upstate              4.94m  
 29 McArthur, Jelain             Col. of Char             4.94m  
 31 Julius, Terisha              Jackson Stat             4.92m  
 32 Graham, Sarah                South Caroli             4.85m  
 33 Parks, Dyshia                Col. of Char             4.80m  
 34 Beauregard, Alison           Col. of Char             4.78m  
 35 Carter, Shelbee              Jacksonville             4.74m  
 36 Ebzery, Danielle             Furman                   4.72m  
 37 Charles, Brianna             Georgia Sout             4.69m  
 38 Williams, LaTiana            Benedict                 4.43m  
 39 Carnegie, Anna               Coastal Caro             4.41m  
 40 Nichols, Iesha               Georgia Sout             4.19m  
 41 Lynch, Laura                 Usc Upstate              4.05m  
 42 fraser, shiobhan             North Greenv             4.01m  
 -- Thomas, Evan                 Jackson Stat              FOUL  
 -- Farler, Erica                Usc Upstate               FOUL  
 -- Afam, Valerie                Unc-Wilmingt              FOUL  
 -- sanford, nastassia           North Greenv              FOUL  
 -- Harris, Page                 Jacksonville              FOUL  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregoire, Benia              Florida Int'            20.49m  
  2 Waller, Brittney             Clemson                 19.25m  
  3 Woodard, Reta                Embry-Riddle            18.42m  
  4 Rothmiller, Shamire          South Caroli            18.04m  
  5 Bryant, Shexnieavia          Alabama Stat            17.41m  
  6 Romain, Destinee             Ucf                     16.93m  
  7 Patterson, Shantelle         Coastal Caro            16.42m  
  8 Radford, Breanna             South Caroli            16.20m  
  9 Miles, Jasmine               Gardner-Webb            15.96m  
 10 Vuckovich, Katie             South Caroli            15.94m  
 11 Bell, Ava                    Clemson                 15.72m  
 12 Perkins, Clarissa            Unc-Wilmingt            15.70m  
 13 Roberts, Stacee              South Caroli            15.60m  
 14 Hoke, Andrea                 Jacksonville            15.29m  
 15 Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Caro            15.21m  
 16 White, Imani                 Alabama Stat            15.20m  
 17 Hall, Sarah                  Georgia Sout            15.12m  
 18 Sullivan, Kaysee             South Caroli            14.64m  
 19 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb            14.60m  
 20 Mike, Mia                    Alabama Stat            14.58m  
 21 Connor, Brittany             Coastal Caro            14.56m  
 22 Davis, Tierra                Unc-Wilmingt            14.53m  
 23 Ishmar, Raqurra              Florida Int'            14.47m  
 24 Polson, Kasandra             Citadel                 14.44m  
 25 Alexander, Ashlei            Gardner-Webb            14.34m  
 26 Noga, Joshlyn                Charleston S            13.95m  
 27 Echols, Sandra               Mississippi             13.35m  
 28 Atkins, Naomi                Coastal Caro            13.21m  
 29 Love, Andriana               Citadel                 13.09m  
 30 Dunning, Camille             Mississippi             12.93m  
 31 Tagivakatini, Talei          Charleston S            12.91m  
 32 Klinar, Christine            Col. of Char            12.18m  
 33 Johansen, Theresa            Citadel                 12.11m  
 34 Jacobs, Alexis               Georgia Sout            11.68m  
 35 Richardson, Amari            Jacksonville            11.63m  
 36 Jackson, Deja                South Caroli            11.32m  
 37 Sisk, Sarah                  Col. of Char            11.19m  
 38 Clifford, Jallisa            Benedict                11.18m  
 39 Brummett, Katelyn            Charleston S            10.86m  
 40 Short, Savannah              Col. of Char             9.58m  
 41 Fowler, Eileena              South Caroli             9.53m  
 42 Crace, Falicya               Usc Upstate              8.97m  
 -- Wray, Charnelle              Georgia Sout              FOUL  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Brent                   Jackson Stat              6.74q  3 
  2 Young, Javon                 Charleston S              6.79q  2 
  3 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                  J6.79q  5 
  4 Johnson, Rozzie              Charleston S              6.81q  5 
  5 Durant, Adrian               Unattached                6.83q  6 
  6 Askew, Tyler                 Coastal Caro              6.85q  3 
  7 Tillman, Jeremy              Florida A&M              J6.85q  8 
  8 Scott-Wesley, Justin         Georgia                   6.86q  9 
  9 Talton, Nigel                Shorter                   6.90q  1 
 10 Richey, Niko                 Florida A&M               6.91q  6 
 11 Scott, Augustus              Unattached                6.92q  9 
 12 Jordan, Sam                  Charlotte                J6.92q  4 
 13 Robinson, Leon               Embry-Riddle              6.95q  3 
 14 Hasty, Zackery               South Caroli             J6.95q  2 
 15 Harris, Jatarius             Mississippi               6.96q  6 
 16 Campbell, Khristian          Florida Int'             J6.96q  6 
 17 Lockhart, Shawn              Alabama Stat             J6.96   4 
 18 Johnson, Jeremy              Unc-Wilmingt              6.97   4 
 18 McGill, Desmond              Florida Int'              6.97   5 
 18 Rouse, LeRoy                 Charlotte                 6.97   2 
 21 Kelly, Richard               Jackson Stat              6.98   8 
 21 Gooden, Tommy                Jackson Stat              6.98   1 
 23 Parks, Nicholas              Coastal Caro              7.02   2 
 23 Reed, Jordan                 Unc-Wilmingt              7.02   8 
 25 Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                   7.03   5 
 25 Sparkman, Eric               South Caroli              7.03   1 
 27 Jackson, Ronnie              Coastal Caro              7.05   4 
 27 Spreads, Dantwan             Charleston S              7.05   7 
 29 McClary, Jeff                Embry-Riddle              7.06   5 
 30 Greer, Daniel                Charlotte                 7.07   1 
 31 Williams, Karl               South Caroli              7.08   6 
 32 Weeks, Quinton               Mississippi               7.09   4 
 33 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt              7.11   3 
 34 Odiboh, James                Alabama Stat              7.16   3 
 34 Graham, Christian            Citadel                   7.16   7 
 36 Elrod, Jalen                 Navy                      7.17   3 
 37 Marlow, Darryl               Chattahooche              7.18   9 
 37 Pearson, Demarte             Jackson Stat              7.18   7 
 39 McGinley, Steve              Embry-Riddle              7.19   6 
 40 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                      7.20   8 
 41 Gipson, Kory                 Chattahooche              7.25   7 
 42 Welsh, Ashby                 Citadel                   7.26   9 
 43 Buckles, Ricky               Alabama Stat              7.27   5 
 43 Ross, Jason                  Charlotte                 7.27   9 
 45 small, harold                North Greenv              7.28   8 
 46 Diggs, Cecil                 Benedict                  7.33   8 
 47 green, jereme                North Greenv              7.35   9 
 48 Wilson, Robert               Mississippi               7.40   7 
 49 Curry, Brandon               Usc Upstate               7.43   6 
 50 simmons, keith               North Greenv              7.44   7 
 51 McCain, Shaquille            Benedict                  7.45   2 
 52 Okeke, Jay                   Emory                     7.47   1 
 53 Ward, Brandon                Emmanuel                  7.49   5 
 54 Lawson, Devon                Clayton Stat              7.50   2 
 55 Lawal, Jide                  Emory                     7.53   4 
 56 Lanter, Pat                  Emory                     7.54   3 
 56 Nobles, Allen                Chattahooche              7.54   9 
 58 Rogers, David                Emmanuel                  7.55   8 
 59 Moon, Ben                    Emmanuel                  7.76   7 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Brent                   Jackson Stat              6.67   1 
  2 Young, Javon                 Charleston S              6.70   1 
  3 Johnson, Rozzie              Charleston S              6.72   1 
  4 Askew, Tyler                 Coastal Caro              6.78   1 
  5 Tillman, Jeremy              Florida A&M               6.79   1 
  6 Durant, Adrian               Unattached                6.80   1 
  7 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                   6.81   1 
  8 Scott-Wesley, Justin         Georgia                   6.83   1 
  9 Talton, Nigel                Shorter                   6.84   2 
 10 Richey, Niko                 Florida A&M               6.89   2 
 11 Jordan, Sam                  Charlotte                 6.90   2 
 12 Harris, Jatarius             Mississippi               6.93   2 
 13 Hasty, Zackery               South Caroli              6.94   2 
 14 Campbell, Khristian          Florida Int'              6.97   2 
 15 Scott, Augustus              Unattached                6.98   2 
 -- Robinson, Leon               Embry-Riddle                DQ   2 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan, Derrick              Florida A&M              34.87   1 
  2 Jobodwana, Anaso             Jackson Stat             35.06   1 
  3 Brooks, Connor               Unc-Wilmingt             35.26   2 
  4 Lipscomb, DeAndra            Coastal Caro             35.37   4 
  5 Johnson, Matt                Usc Upstate              35.68   5 
  6 martino, freddie             North Greenv             35.86   6 
  7 Johnson, Jeremy              Unc-Wilmingt             35.93   4 
  8 Colon, Anthony               Unc-Wilmingt             36.06   3 
  9 Young, Donta                 South Caroli             36.10   3 
 10 Veras, Edlin                 Clayton Stat             36.20   3 
 11 Reed, Jordan                 Unc-Wilmingt             36.22   4 
 12 Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                  36.25   2 
 13 Till, Daniel                 Citadel                  36.34   5 
 14 Brady, Geoffrey              Jackson Stat             36.47   6 
 15 Burnside, Nejmi              South Caroli             36.50   6 
 16 Young, De'Andre              Montreat                 36.53   5 
 17 Muhammed-Ray, Jamil          Charlotte                36.57   2 
 18 Hartridge, Dwight            Chattahooche             36.63   4 
 18 Russell, Shelby              Clayton Stat             36.63   2 
 20 Eley, Christopher            South Caroli             36.80   5 
 21 Pearson, Demarte             Jackson Stat             36.81   6 
 22 Lockhart, Quantavious        Alabama Stat             36.97   1 
 23 McKown, Jake                 Coastal Caro             37.05   6 
 24 Lomax, Rodriques             Benedict                 37.11   7 
 25 Dykes, Lamar                 Chattahooche             37.29   1 
 26 Odiboh, James                Alabama Stat             37.33   3 
 27 Redic, Nigel                 South Caroli             37.51   5 
 28 Tymczak, Darren              Coastal Caro             37.61   6 
 29 Okeke, Jay                   Emory                    37.77   7 
 30 Holman, Jonathan             Clayton Stat             38.12   3 
 31 Nobles, Allen                Chattahooche             38.20   4 
 32 Powers, Joshua               Usc Upstate              38.27   7 
 33 Lanter, Pat                  Emory                    38.35   5 
 34 Hasty, Zackery               South Caroli             38.50   1 
 35 jones, troy                  North Greenv             39.63   7 
 36 Toney, Brian                 Furman                   40.19   7 
 37 Boles, James                 Montreat                 40.86   7 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Brunson              Citadel                1:03.80   1 
  2 Anderson, Aaron              Unattached             1:05.62   1 
  3 Johnson, Michael             Usc Upstate            1:05.65   1 
  4 Hamilton, Brian              Charlotte              1:05.85   1 
  5 Varella, Louis               Jackson Stat           1:06.09   2 
  6 Kingsland, Joshua            Navy                   1:06.53   2 
  7 Wilson, Jeremy               Jackson Stat           1:06.71   2 
  8 McIntosh, Jamie              Jackson Stat           1:07.04   2 
  9 Pajor, Ryan                  Navy                   1:07.06   2 
 10 Winter, Earl                 Mississippi            1:07.66   6 
 11 Lemay, Keith                 Citadel                1:07.67   3 
 12 Fort, Ricky                  Clayton Stat           1:07.84   3 
 13 Keating, Kevin               South Caroli           1:08.02   5 
 14 Woodruff, Evan               Usc Upstate            1:08.35   4 
 15 Nicholas, Dinero             Clayton Stat           1:08.67   3 
 16 Mojtabai, Cyrus              Charlotte              1:08.88   3 
 17 Gatewood, John               Citadel                1:08.89   4 
 18 Hilton, Isaiah               South Caroli           1:08.94   5 
 19 Lynch, Patrick               Unc-Wilmingt           1:09.66   3 
 20 Johnson, Chris               Chattahooche           1:09.74   6 
 21 Spezzacatena, Robert         Clayton Stat           1:09.76   4 
 22 Garrett, Baylen              Chattahooche           1:10.27   6 
 23 King, Adam                   South Caroli           1:10.34   5 
 24 Hall, Noah                   Montreat               1:10.54   4 
 25 Nevel, Keith                 Unc-Wilmingt           1:10.86   4 
 26 Rodriquez, Raul              Furman                 1:11.20   5 
 27 Sinor, Andrew                Furman                 1:12.14   6 
 28 Gipson, Kory                 Chattahooche           1:12.44   6 
 29 Saint-Jean, Carleddy         Alabama Stat           1:13.00   5 
 30 Spencer, Demarcus            Alabama Stat           1:13.27   1 
 31 ainbinder, johnathan         North Greenv           1:13.78   6 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanderham, Bob               Unc-Wilmingt           2:31.10  
  2 Kluttz, Sean                 Charlotte              2:32.48  
  3 Eubanks, David               Charlotte              2:32.95  
  4 Klecker, John                Furman                 2:33.07  
  5 Hernandez, Alec              Embry-Riddle           2:33.35  
  6 McClay, Michael              Gardner-Webb           2:34.29  
  7 Ashley, Jordan               Citadel                2:34.72  
  8 Depiano, Vince               South Caroli           2:35.72  
  9 Brewer, Michael              Citadel                2:35.80  
 10 Smith, Jamael                Chattahooche           2:37.57  
 11 Hines, Tyree                 Charleston S           2:39.08  
 12 Roof, Andrew                 Montreat               2:39.66  
 13 Brown, Prentis               Chattahooche           2:40.06  
 14 Ricci, Drew                  South Caroli           2:41.75  
 15 belue, will                  North Greenv           2:41.79  
 16 Dalton, Dominic              Chattahooche           2:42.26  
 17 Jackson, Mallory             Embry-Riddle           2:43.10  
 18 Ivey, William                Furman                 2:43.47  
 19 Coggins, Gregory             Citadel                2:43.49  
 20 Burden, Eddie                Emmanuel               2:46.95  
 21 Brooks, James                North Greenv           2:47.87  
 22 Taylor, Dylan                Usc Upstate            2:51.14  
 23 Sharp, Chris                 South Caroli           2:55.37  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilmer, Lee                  Furman                 4:09.95  
  2 Kirwa, Evans                 Embry-Riddle           4:10.07  
  3 Maloney, Martin              Clemson                4:13.84  
  4 Perez, James                 Furman                 4:16.53  
  5 Hurt, Tripp                  Furman                 4:18.08  
  6 Zahorodny, Wil               Unc-Wilmingt           4:18.71  
  7 McClay, Michael              Gardner-Webb           4:19.28  
  8 Kraus, Zach                  Embry-Riddle           4:23.88  
  9 O'Connor, Ryan               Unc-Wilmingt           4:25.91  
 10 Walter, Seymour              South Caroli           4:25.97  
 11 Long, Nick                   Georgia                4:27.27  
 12 Tyler, Tim                   Clemson                4:28.56  
 13 Ayala, Leonel                Emmanuel               4:28.82  
 14 Spevacek, Steven             Unattached             4:28.98  
 15 Lawless, Russell             Clayton Stat           4:29.35  
 16 Alexander, Ethan             Emmanuel               4:29.95  
 17 Anderson, Charles            Clayton Stat           4:30.81  
 18 Serrano, Jose                Mississippi            4:31.38  
 19 Daversa, Joey                Usc Upstate            4:32.64  
 20 Worthy, Jr, Aaron            South Caroli           4:32.73  
 21 Mong'ony, Albert             Clayton Stat           4:33.22  
 22 Carmichael, Kelly            Unc-Wilmingt           4:33.63  
 23 Fleckenstein, Paul           Citadel                4:37.95  
 24 Waldrop, Austin              Citadel                4:38.36  
 25 Gordon, Nathan               Emory                  4:38.42  
 26 Rennix, Mark                 Usc Upstate            4:39.12  
 27 Riden, Maurice               Emmanuel               4:39.55  
 28 Crook, Trey                  Gardner-Webb           4:39.78  
 29 Wamer, Ravon                 North Greenv           4:40.59  
 30 Lantz, Raeven                Citadel                4:40.73  
 31 Green, Quinton               South Caroli           4:41.20  
 32 Morrison, Scott              Charleston S           4:45.76  
 33 Camilleri, Mike              Emory                  4:46.86  
 34 Walcott, Matthew             Chattahooche           4:47.65  
 35 Guerrero, Josh               Embry-Riddle           4:47.78  
 36 Melissas, Craig              Emory                  4:54.22  
 37 Caputa, Matt                 Usc Upstate            4:54.33  
 38 Chaffee, Semaj               Jackson Stat           5:13.50  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Christopher        Furman                15:13.20  
  2 Dwyer, James                 Clemson               15:13.29  
  3 McGill, Sam                  Unattached            15:39.38  
  4 Greathouse, Tyler            Furman                15:58.18  
  5 Young, Atom                  Citadel               16:06.07  
  6 Dordick, Jacob               Embry-Riddle          16:07.57  
  7 Miller, Jay                  Furman                16:12.51  
  8 Parsons, Mike                Unc-Wilmingt          16:19.40  
  9 Wheeler, Cameron             Emory                 16:21.93  
 10 Wasilchak, P.J.              Citadel               16:35.82  
 11 Campbell, Scott              Emory                 16:49.26  
 12 Wheeler, Josh                Emmanuel              16:51.02  
 13 Dante, Almo                  Jackson Stat          18:30.29  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McReynolds, Isaac            Charlotte                 7.85q  2 
  2 Trapp-Jackson, Rakim         Benedict                  8.09q  4 
  3 Livingston, Cordell          Charlotte                 8.14q  2 
  4 Carroll, Damarius            Unattached                8.15q  4 
  5 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt              8.17q  6 
  6 McGee, Bentrell              Jackson Stat              8.20q  1 
  7 Simmonds, Mitch              Navy                      8.24q  3 
  8 Young, Donta                 South Caroli              8.25q  3 
  9 Brady, Geoffrey              Jackson Stat              8.29q  6 
 10 Boyer, Kenny                 Jackson Stat              8.30q  4 
 11 Lockhart, Quantavious        Alabama Stat              8.31q  3 
 12 Dunn, Jared                  Georgia                   8.33q  1 
 12 Adams, Jeffery               Alabama Stat              8.33q  6 
 14 Norris, Shane                Coastal Caro              8.35q  6 
 15 Curry, Brandon               Usc Upstate               8.42q  5 
 16 Kanner, Russel               Coastal Caro              8.49q  1 
 17 Colon, Anthony               Unc-Wilmingt              8.53   1 
 17 Josephs, Levi                Chattahooche              8.53   3 
 19 Gee, Tre'von                 Coastal Caro              8.55   2 
 20 McGill, Desmond              Florida Int'              8.56   5 
 21 Parks, Johnathan             Gardner-Webb              8.57   3 
 22 Fernandors, Carrington       Coastal Caro              8.58   5 
 23 Nyalls, Carlton              Florida A&M               8.59   2 
 24 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte                 8.71   6 
 25 Sharp, Chris                 South Caroli              8.76   4 
 26 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                  8.80   5 
 27 Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmingt              8.82   4 
 28 Durr, Patrick                Mississippi               8.86   4 
 29 Milliard, Craig              Embry-Riddle              8.87   3 
 29 Parker, Billy                Montreat                  8.87   1 
 31 Perkins, Thomas              Usc Upstate               8.90   1 
 32 Powers, Joshua               Usc Upstate               8.95   3 
 33 James, Chavez                Charleston S              9.09   2 
 34 Fetrow, Brandon              Citadel                   9.24   2 
 35 Jordan, Ronald               Alabama Stat              9.39   5 
 -- Johnson, Lorenzo             South Caroli               DNF   5 
 -- Beausoleil, Matthew          Citadel                     DQ   6 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McReynolds, Isaac            Charlotte                 7.82   1 
  2 Young, Donta                 South Caroli              7.97   1 
  3 Livingston, Cordell          Charlotte                 7.98   1 
  4 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt              8.08   1 
  5 Carroll, Damarius            Unattached                8.09   1 
  6 Brady, Geoffrey              Jackson Stat              8.10   2 
  7 Simmonds, Mitch              Navy                      8.14   1 
  8 Adams, Jeffery               Alabama Stat              8.16   2 
  9 Trapp-Jackson, Rakim         Benedict                  8.21   1 
 10 Boyer, Kenny                 Jackson Stat              8.25   2 
 11 Dunn, Jared                  Georgia                   8.33   2 
 12 Curry, Brandon               Usc Upstate               8.34   2 
 13 Norris, Shane                Coastal Caro              8.37   2 
 14 McGee, Bentrell              Jackson Stat              8.40   1 
 15 Kanner, Russel               Coastal Caro              8.58   2 
 -- Lockhart, Quantavious        Alabama Stat                DQ   2 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoskins, Kenneth             Jackson Stat             2.10m  
  2 Ward, Graylin                Georgia                  2.00m  
  2 Nelson, Reggie               Coastal Caro             2.00m  
  2 Houston, Joshua              Navy                     2.00m  
  5 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte                1.95m  
  5 Still, Elias                 Charlotte                1.95m  
  7 Montermini, Rand             Navy                     1.90m  
  7 watkins, jared               North Greenv             1.90m  
  7 Noble, Aaron                 Coastal Caro             1.90m  
 10 Golson, Isiah                Alabama Stat             1.85m  
 10 Kenealy, Dusty               Unc-Wilmingt             1.85m  
 -- Sharp, Chris                 South Caroli                NH  
 -- Bonner, Christopher          South Caroli                NH  
 -- Moon, Ben                    Emmanuel                    NH  
 -- Pope, Andrew                 Unc-Wilmingt                NH  
 -- McReynolds, Isaac            Charlotte                   NH  
 -- Parker, Billy                Montreat                    NH  
 -- Darden, Chris                Gardner-Webb                NH  
 -- Glenn, Ellison               Citadel                     NH  
 -- Spencer, Demarcus            Alabama Stat                NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fields, George               Unattached               7.74m  
  2 Allen, Lavon                 Charleston S             7.58m  
  3 Drummond, Braxton            Charleston S             7.24m  
  4 Askew, Tyler                 Coastal Caro             7.17m  
  5 Still, Elias                 Charlotte                7.04m  
  6 Chatman, Aerial              Unc-Wilmingt             7.00m  
  7 Marlow, Darryl               Chattahooche             6.97m  
  8 Frederick, Raheen            Coastal Caro             6.94m  
  9 Hasty, Zackery               South Caroli             6.87m  
 10 Stephens, Marcus             South Caroli             6.82m  
 11 Simpson, Travion             Mississippi              6.70m  
 12 Campbell, Brent              Unc-Wilmingt             6.63m  
 13 Darden, Chris                Gardner-Webb             6.61m  
 14 Glenn, Marquis               Embry-Riddle             6.57m  
 15 Johnson, Lorenzo             South Caroli             6.35m  
 16 Randall, Marcus              Benedict                 6.30m  
 17 Ray, Damion                  Mississippi              6.27m  
 18 Yslas, Cory                  Citadel                  6.25m  
 19 Glenn, Ellison               Citadel                  6.22m  
 20 Smith, Tim                   Citadel                  6.19m  
 20 Lanter, Pat                  Emory                    6.19m  
 22 Adams, Justin                Jackson Stat             6.14m  
 23 Smith, Carson                Jackson Stat             6.13m  
 24 Barrett, Caleb               Unattached               6.12m  
 25 Josephs, Levi                Chattahooche             6.05m  
 26 watkins, jared               North Greenv             6.02m  
 27 Adams, Jeffery               Alabama Stat             6.01m  
 28 Fowler, Xavier               Emory                    5.81m  
 29 Hicks, Jawanza               Chattahooche             5.68m  
 30 Wainwright, Jake             Charlotte                5.56m  
 31 Young, Dylan                 Alabama Stat             5.18m  
 32 johnson, isaiah              North Greenv             4.63m  
 -- Livingston, Cordell          Charlotte                 FOUL  
 -- Montenegro, Giorgio          Furman                    FOUL  
 -- Kearney, Byron               Alabama Stat              FOUL  
 -- Adams, James                 South Caroli              FOUL  
 -- Ferguson, Tavarus            Gardner-Webb              FOUL  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitener, Caleb              Georgia                 18.33m  
  2 Ricks, Christopher           Navy                    18.11m  
  3 Rogers, Travis               Gardner-Webb            17.76m  
  4 Sears, Carson                Gardner-Webb            17.44m  
  5 McCarty, Burke               Georgia                 17.40m  
  5 Mackey, Xavier               Florida A&M             17.40m  
  7 Brown, Marcus                Clemson                 17.11m  
  8 Barbour, Kyle                Unc-Wilmingt            16.96m  
  9 Grammer, William             Navy                    16.92m  
 10 German, Cleveland            Charleston S            16.86m  
 11 Swindler, Brandon            Navy                    15.96m  
 12 Turner, Quintin              Citadel                 15.94m  
 13 Seay, Andrew                 South Caroli            15.81m  
 14 Campbell, Chris              South Caroli            15.79m  
 15 Kemp, Tyson                  Florida Int'            15.74m  
 16 Cavelaro, James              Unattached              15.57m  
 17 Montero, Michael             Florida Int'            15.28m  
 18 Day, Louis                   South Caroli            14.75m  
 19 Lickfield, Chris             Florida Int'            14.70m  
 20 Gidado, Dylan                Citadel                 14.44m  
 21 Molette, Xavier              South Caroli            14.30m  
 22 Thrasher, Lee                Alabama Stat            14.11m  
 23 Johnson, Brandon             Benedict                14.05m  
 24 Swanson, Tyler               Coastal Caro            13.89m  
 25 Perry, Brandon               South Caroli            13.72m  
 26 Lyles, Isaiah                Usc Upstate             13.52m  
 27 Davis, Martin                Mississippi             12.06m  
 28 Garrett, Shelton             South Caroli            11.24m  
 29 clark, john                  North Greenv            10.44m  
 30 Clark, DeKendrick            Mississippi             10.13m  
 -- Allen, Clay                  Citadel                   FOUL  

News