Search

tigerpawfridayresults.html

 | 
 

Licensed to Clemson University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2010 10:40 PM
                Tiger Paw Invitational - 2/12/2010 to 2/13/2010                
                      Clemson University - Track & Field                       
                             Clemson Indoor Track                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   301 Brown, Ikeiylah        Coastal Caro              7.53q  1 
  2   142 Silver, Chalonda       Charlotte                 7.54q  1 
  3   247 Scott, Kristine        Clemson                   7.55q  1 
  4   746 Anderson, Jenae        Georgia Tech              7.57q  1 
  5  1122 Alexander, Ja-Cour     Troy                      7.60q  2 
  6   314 Henley, Darriale       Coastal Caro             J7.60q  2 
  7  1060 Hubbard, Breanna       South Caroli              7.63q  1 
  8    71 Thomas, Jessica        Charleston S              7.65q  2 
  9   111 Butler, Sirrell        Charlotte                 7.66   1 
 10   753 Davidson, Taylor       Georgia Tech              7.68   2 
 11   752 Christian, Kellie      Georgia Tech              7.69   3 
 12  1281 Paulding, Felicia      Western Caro              7.73   2 
 13    66 Houston, Gabrielle     Charleston S              7.77   1 
 13   874 Anderson, Charisma     North Florid              7.77   3 
 15   541 Wilson, Portia         Fort Valley               7.80   2 
 16   119 Frazier, Cierra        Charlotte                 7.81   3 
 16   767 McLeod, Jhanelle       Georgia Tech              7.81   3 
 16   654 Anthony, Demetrise     Georgia Sout              7.81   2 
 19  1145 Pugh, Simone           Troy                      7.87   4 
 20  1264 Fronberger, Sherel     Western Caro              7.89   3 
 21   845 Randle, Sierra         Mississippi               7.92   3 
 21   844 Pryor, Janese          Mississippi               7.92   4 
 23  1279 Parks, Valerie         Western Caro              7.93   4 
 24  1258 Bowers, Emma           Western Caro              7.95   4 
 25   882 DelBovo, Anne          North Florid              7.97   3 
 26   670 Jordan, Antoinette     Georgia Sout              7.98   5 
 26   535 Moore, Tiffany         Fort Valley               7.98   1 
 28   322 Keenan, Samantha       Coastal Caro              8.01   4 
 29  1130 Curtis, Tamara         Troy                      8.04   6 
 29  1050 Delaney, Asia          South Caroli              8.04   3 
 31  1278 Okolo, Nicole          Western Caro              8.10   4 
 32   903 Stratton, Bonnie       North Florid              8.11   6 
 33   608 Brigham, Aliegha       Gardner-Webb              8.15   4 
 34   659 Carter, Ebony          Georgia Sout              8.18   5 
 35   619 Milton, Katy           Gardner-Webb              8.24   5 
 36   943 McDonald, Julie        Samford                   8.27   5 
 37   837 Collins, Jo'Nee        Mississippi               8.32   4 
 38   628 Wright, Bethany        Gardner-Webb              8.43   6 
 39   689 Crowder, Soncerea      Georgia Stat              8.48   5 
 40  1351 Mastry, Chrissy        Wofford                   9.67   6 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   301 Brown, Ikeiylah        Coastal Caro              7.50  
  2   247 Scott, Kristine        Clemson                   7.51  
  3   746 Anderson, Jenae        Georgia Tech              7.54  
  4   314 Henley, Darriale       Coastal Caro              7.56  
  5   142 Silver, Chalonda       Charlotte                 7.57  
  6    71 Thomas, Jessica        Charleston S              7.58  
  7  1122 Alexander, Ja-Cour     Troy                      7.63  
  8  1060 Hubbard, Breanna       South Caroli              7.64  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   100 Young, Javon           Charleston S              6.64q  1 
  2  1338 Young, Dominique       Western Caro              6.78q  1 
  3   176 Jordan, Sam            Charlotte                 6.81q  1 
  4  1181 McGhee, Payton         Troy                      6.87q  1 
  5   413 Greenlee, Quentin      East Tenn. S              6.88q  1 
  6  1296 Bethune, Christian     Western Caro              6.92q  2 
  7  1155 Arukwe, Stanley        Troy                      6.95q  2 
  8   354 Jameson, Corey         Coastal Caro              6.97q  3 
  9    92 Schoultz, Marcus       Charleston S              6.98   3 
 10   796 Jones, Perron          Georgia Tech              6.99   2 
 11  1336 Willard, Lawren        Western Caro             J6.99   3 
 12  1017 Graphenreed, Anton     South Alabam              7.00   1 
 13   865 McClellan, Hakim       Mississippi               7.02   3 
 14   347 Edlich, Ryan           Coastal Caro              7.03   1 
 15  1311 Hairston, Brandon      Western Caro              7.04   4 
 16   593 Johnson, Cortez        Furman                   J7.04   4 
 17   812 Simms, Michael         Georgia Tech              7.05   3 
 18   369 Steed, Lenoard         Coastal Caro              7.08   4 
 19   975 Hawkins, Riley         Samford                  J7.08   3 
 20   175 House, Demario         Charlotte                 7.10   1 
 21   642 Miller, Bo             Gardner-Webb              7.12   5 
 22   203 Wainwright, Jake       Charlotte                 7.13   2 
 23   872 Weeks, Quinton         Mississippi               7.15   4 
 24  1020 Jones, Josh            South Alabam              7.17   2 
 25   738 Jenkins, Jamel         Georgia Stat              7.20   5 
 26  1303 Davis, Benny           Western Caro             J7.20   4 
 27  1361 Contis, Elias          Wofford                   7.21   4 
 28   787 DiDia, Joe             Georgia Tech              7.24   5 
 29   732 Brown, Raymond         Georgia Stat             J7.24   4 
 30   404 Chernikow, Nic         East Tenn. S              7.25   5 
 31  1087 Brown, Antonio         South Caroli              7.26   3 
 32    90 Rhodes, Cory           Charleston S              7.28   3 
 33   476 Bryant, Everett        Emory                     7.36   6 
 34   740 Miles, Christopher     Georgia Stat             J7.36   5 
 35   633 Fuller, Chase          Gardner-Webb              7.38   6 
 36   560 Walker, Derrick        Fort Valley               7.40   6 
 37   410 Gilliam, Thomas        East Tenn. S              7.45   6 
 38   643 Nelson, Van            Gardner-Webb              7.56   6 
 39   602 Wade, Nathan           Furman                    7.57   5 
 40  1372 Spencer, Phillip       Wofford                   7.72   6 
 41   502 Lantern, Pat           Emory                     7.78   6 
 --   971 Ellison, Bobby         Samford                     FS   5 
 --  1174 Leonce, Burke          Troy                        FS   2 
 --   853 Brooks, Roosevelt      Mississippi                DNS   5 
 --   962 cephus, chris          Samford                    DNS   4 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   100 Young, Javon           Charleston S              6.67  
  2   176 Jordan, Sam            Charlotte                 6.72  
  3  1181 McGhee, Payton         Troy                      6.82  
  4  1338 Young, Dominique       Western Caro              6.86  
  5   354 Jameson, Corey         Coastal Caro              6.87  
  6  1155 Arukwe, Stanley        Troy                      6.95  
  7  1296 Bethune, Christian     Western Caro              7.00  
 --   413 Greenlee, Quentin      East Tenn. S                DQ  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   107 Brathwaite, Sunita     Charlotte                 8.46q  1 
  2  1146 Ragland, Latoya        Troy                      8.70q  1 
  3   760 Isley, Jasmine         Georgia Tech              8.74q  1 
  4   745 Akwule, Melanie        Georgia Tech             J8.74q  1 
  5   128 Lindo, Lanaire         Charlotte                 8.76q  1 
  6  1149 Rowe, Naquita          Troy                      8.86q  1 
  7    69 Norman, Patria         Charleston S              8.91q  2 
  7   655 Billings, Jasmine      Georgia Sout              8.91q  2 
  9  1278 Okolo, Nicole          Western Caro              8.92   2 
 10   327 Oates, Sierrah         Coastal Caro              8.99   3 
 11   530 Jackson, Nakela        Fort Valley               9.02   1 
 12   952 Tyler, Morgan          Samford                   9.07   2 
 13  1289 Thomas, Jettana        Western Caro              9.08   3 
 14  1294 Wright, Carlyn         Western Caro              9.11   2 
 15   989 English, Latoria       South Alabam              9.13   3 
 15   761 Kent, Jasmine          Georgia Tech              9.13   1 
 17   300 Arango, Melissa        Coastal Caro              9.21   2 
 18   846 Spann, Tiffany         Mississippi               9.25   4 
 19   766 McKeirnan, Kayla       Georgia Tech              9.35   4 
 20  1273 Joseph, Morgan         Western Caro              9.38   2 
 21   943 McDonald, Julie        Samford                   9.42   3 
 22  1272 Jones, Tori            Western Caro              9.44   4 
 22  1004 Schwartz, Lindsay      South Alabam              9.44   3 
 24  1001 Moody, Ebonee          South Alabam              9.48   3 
 24   299 Allicock, Kandisa      Coastal Caro              9.48   4 
 26   463 McCullough, Jasmin     Emory                     9.51   4 
 27   888 Jackson, Jasmine       North Florid              9.52   3 
 28   944 McGuire, Christian     Samford                   9.57   4 
 29   664 Hamilton, Shaunta      Georgia Sout              9.60   5 
 30  1137 Hockaday, Kapri        Troy                      9.73   5 
 31   458 Lambie-Hanson, Lau     Emory                    10.06   4 
 32   690 Davis, Crystal         Georgia Stat             10.17   5 
 33   445 Diggs, Charlotte       Emory                    10.53   5 
 34   617 Lee, Yazzming          Gardner-Webb             10.55   5 
 --   120 Gainey, Alicia         Charlotte                  DNF   3 
 --   667 Hyter, Lynndsey        Georgia Sout               DNF   2 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   745 Akwule, Melanie        Georgia Tech              8.59  
  2   128 Lindo, Lanaire         Charlotte                 8.66  
  3  1146 Ragland, Latoya        Troy                      8.76  
  3  1149 Rowe, Naquita          Troy                      8.76  
  3   107 Brathwaite, Sunita     Charlotte                 8.76  
  6   760 Isley, Jasmine         Georgia Tech              8.79  
  7    69 Norman, Patria         Charleston S              8.92  
  8   655 Billings, Jasmine      Georgia Sout              8.94  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   185 McReynolds, Isaac      Charlotte                 7.86q  1 
  2   797 Jordan, Alphonso       Georgia Tech              7.88q  1 
  3  1316 Livingston, Cordel     Western Caro              8.02q  1 
  4   182 Mack, Korel            Charlotte                 8.04q  1 
  5   353 Hutchison, Jack        Coastal Caro              8.14q  1 
  6   260 Delli Carpini, Cla     Clemson                   8.18q  1 
  7   275 Moore, Dailyn          Clemson                   8.21q  1 
  8   165 Eure, Derrick          Charlotte                 8.27q  2 
  9   547 Chaney Jr., Roger      Fort Valley               8.30   3 
  9   345 Clifton, Kasheem       Coastal Caro              8.30   2 
 11   647 Rucker, Johnathon      Gardner-Webb              8.31   2 
 12   866 Miller, Dennis         Mississippi               8.38   1 
 13  1296 Bethune, Christian     Western Caro              8.40   2 
 14    91 Riggins, Dominique     Charleston S              8.41   2 
 15   560 Walker, Derrick        Fort Valley               8.43   2 
 16   956 Ackerson-Gilroy, B     Samford                   8.44   3 
 17   966 Corcoran, Cavan        Samford                   8.47   2 
 18   362 Norris, Shane          Coastal Caro              8.52   3 
 19   496 Hain, Fritz            Emory                     8.54   3 
 20   631 Brusich, Evan          Gardner-Webb              8.60   3 
 21  1022 Krause, Ashton         South Alabam              8.63   4 
 22  1117 Thompson, Jerry        South Caroli              8.76   5 
 23   400 Briggs, Jordan         East Tenn. S              8.85   4 
 24  1328 Reardon, Sean          Western Caro              8.87   4 
 25   476 Bryant, Everett        Emory                     8.98   3 
 26  1310 Gift, David            Western Caro              9.03   5 
 27  1299 Burton, Luke           Western Caro              9.06   3 
 28   958 Bassett, Brandon       Samford                   9.10   4 
 29   420 Lee, Max               East Tenn. S              9.17   3 
 30   510 Pruente, Brad          Emory                     9.27   4 
 31    78 Bowles, Benjamin       Charleston S              9.30   5 
 32   409 Gilbert, Les           East Tenn. S              9.31   5 
 33   594 Johnson, Will          Furman                   10.11   5 
 --  1106 Pierce, Scott          South Caroli               DNS   2 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   185 McReynolds, Isaac      Charlotte                 7.91  
  2   182 Mack, Korel            Charlotte                 8.03  
  3   353 Hutchison, Jack        Coastal Caro              8.10  
  4  1316 Livingston, Cordel     Western Caro              8.11  
  5   275 Moore, Dailyn          Clemson                   8.14  
  6   260 Delli Carpini, Cla     Clemson                   8.25  
  7   797 Jordan, Alphonso       Georgia Tech              8.45  
 --   165 Eure, Derrick          Charlotte                  DNS  
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   234 Kulik, Alyssa          Clemson                4:55.96  
  2   947 Neal, Hillary          Samford                4:57.90  
  3   686 Blancett, Janel        Georgia Stat           4:59.82  
  4   214 Buffo, Stephanie       Clemson                5:00.96  
  5  1207 Hood, Kendel           UAB                    5:03.04  
  6   995 Lawson, Tori           South Alabam           5:05.72  
  7  1265 Gaddy, Jordan          Western Caro           5:07.15  
  8   934 D'Alessio, Lauren      Samford                5:08.17  
  9  1291 Turner, Morgan         Western Caro           5:08.24  
 10   131 McCary, Laura          Charlotte              5:08.70  
 11  1223 Vaughn, Kristina       UAB                    5:10.43  
 12  1199 Cid, Clara             UAB                    5:11.69  
 13   932 Benson, Holly          Samford                5:13.52  
 14   663 Fuller, Laura          Georgia Sout           5:16.05  
 15  1269 Jacobs, Olivia         Western Caro           5:16.54  
 16   630 Zimmerman, Ariel       Gardner-Webb           5:17.59  
 17   565 Callahan, Jenna        Furman                 5:17.85  
 18   133 Mitchell, Kristin      Charlotte              5:18.55  
 19   768 McMeekin, Maureen      Georgia Tech           5:22.47  
 20   307 Curtin, Joyce          Coastal Caro           5:23.38  
 21  1231 Garber, Tiffany        Unc-Greensbo           5:23.59  
 22   585 Wirzba, Emily          Furman                 5:23.96  
 23  1051 Evens, Ashley          South Caroli           5:25.16  
 24  1348 Klasnic, Niki          Wofford                5:26.27  
 25   145 Trujillo, Aurora       Charlotte              5:26.41  
 26  1283 Raymond, Leslie        Western Caro           5:26.97  
 27   899 Ragland, Laura         North Florid           5:27.55  
 28    17 Cook, Jennifer         Berry                  5:29.95  
 29    57 Cuff, Adrienne         Charleston S           5:32.30  
 30   876 Baumann, Brooke        North Florid           5:32.55  
 31  1136 Harrington, Kelly      Troy                   5:32.77  
 32   661 Curry, Sara            Georgia Sout           5:33.14  
 33   579 Robinson, Hannah       Furman                 5:34.09  
 34   457 Jeppsson, Sabrina      Emory                  5:35.35  
 35   847 Tauni, Winny           Mississippi            5:36.30  
 36   718 Showalter, Kathari     Georgia Stat           5:36.46  
 37  1339 Burdette, Caroline     Wofford                5:44.92  
 38   623 Sawyer, Elisabeth      Gardner-Webb           5:44.99  
 39  1002 Sanders, Faith         South Alabam           5:45.79  
 40    32 Sons, Anna             Berry                  5:46.60  
 41   836 Cherbuet, Irene        Mississippi            5:47.73  
 42   994 Kieffer, Courtney      South Alabam           5:49.18  
 43   679 Tennyson, Amanda       Georgia Sout           5:52.07  
 44    27 Nation, Lauren         Berry                  5:53.55  
 45   719 Smith, Kayla           Georgia Stat           6:09.86  
 46   534 McGhee, Zaneta         Fort Valley            6:39.46  
 --   887 Heasley, Erin          North Florid               DNS  
 --   243 Reen, Lauren           Clemson                    DNS  
 --  1073 Pramstaller, Laura     South Caroli               DNS  
 --  1233 Hansen, Katie          Unc-Greensbo               DNS  
 --   821 Hrushka, Anna          Lee (Tenn.)                SCR  
 --   609 Callahan, Abby         Gardner-Webb               SCR  
 --  1235 Jordan, Sherrika       Unc-Greensbo               SCR  
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1033 Salah, Saber           South Alabam           4:15.65  
  2   805 Mendrek-Laske, Mar     Georgia Tech           4:16.35  
  3   590 Gilmer, Lee            Furman                 4:16.39  
  4  1312 Hammond, Stephen       Western Caro           4:16.86  
  5  1023 Lasiter, Scott         South Alabam           4:17.69  
  6   737 Hutterli, Loris        Georgia Stat           4:17.79  
  7   961 Carie, Blaise          Samford                4:17.93  
  8   411 Gonzales, Manny        East Tenn. S           4:20.38  
  9   965 Cope, Scott            Samford                4:21.05  
 10   357 Kling, Kyle            Coastal Caro           4:21.31  
 11    75 Bisson, Shaun          Charleston S           4:22.04  
 12  1334 West, Garrett          Western Caro           4:24.19  
 13  1034 Schmitz, Rich          South Alabam           4:24.67  
 14   795 Johnson, Greg          Georgia Tech           4:25.09  
 15   428 Ronoh, Benjamin        East Tenn. S           4:26.07  
 16   970 Denton, Will           Samford                4:26.24  
 17  1113 Smoak, Daniel          South Caroli           4:28.47  
 18   429 Rotich, Kenneth        East Tenn. S           4:28.50  
 19   199 Smooth, Christian      Charlotte              4:28.54  
 20   159 Dagnachew, Brehanu     Charlotte              4:32.89  
 21   352 Heron, John            Coastal Caro           4:33.65  
 22   375 Williams, Jarod        Coastal Caro           4:37.75  
 23    41 Clarke, Thomas         Berry                  4:42.06  
 24   649 Steinke, Charlie       Gardner-Webb        8:52:06.31  
 25  1244 Carrington, Brian      Unc-Greensbo        8:52:07.62  
 26   498 Heir, Manvir           Emory               8:52:07.81  
 27   860 Kiplagat, Victor       Mississippi         8:52:09.89  
 28  1247 Day, Taylor            Unc-Greensbo        8:52:10.34  
 29   591 Given, Wilkerson       Furman              8:52:10.37  
 30   854 Chepkwone, Hezron      Mississippi         8:52:13.93  
 31   927 Vazquez, Gilbert       North Florid        8:52:14.39  
 32    44 Horn, Jonathan         Berry               8:52:17.23  
 33  1373 Vecchione, Paul        Wofford             8:52:21.57  
 34  1251 Ruppe, Justin          Unc-Greensbo        8:52:28.79  
 35    37 Anthony, William       Berry               8:52:42.83  
 36   550 Gide, Bsrat            Fort Valley         8:53:04.91  
 --   856 Davis, Caleb           Mississippi                DNF  
 --   265 Holt, Chad             Clemson                    DNS  
 --   918 Pearce, Will           North Florid               DNS  
 --   831 Walker, Mike           Lee (Tenn.)                DNS  
 --   826 Cheruiyot, Hilary      Lee (Tenn.)                DNS  
 --   637 Kelly, Nick            Gardner-Webb               DNS  
 --   155 Capps, Chris           Charlotte                  DNS  
 --  1300 Clark, Nolan           Western Caro               SCR  
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   765 Martin, Annie          Georgia Tech           2:55.81  
  2  1221 Taylor, Lucy           UAB                    2:59.68  
  3   953 Van Ausdall, Jessi     Samford                3:00.76  
  4   309 Donahue, Shelby        Coastal Caro           3:00.86  
  5   576 Ositelu, Monique       Furman                 3:01.80  
  6   141 Ruiz, Maria            Charlotte              3:02.26  
  7   320 Johnson, Christian     Coastal Caro           3:03.53  
  8   762 Kim, Betsy             Georgia Tech           3:04.32  
  9   103 Barry, Janet           Charlotte              3:06.43  
 10   144 Thompson, Justine      Charlotte              3:08.75  
 11  1240 Sumney, Shaina         Unc-Greensbo           3:11.47  
 12   763 Kownack, Mary          Georgia Tech           3:13.03  
 13  1151 Stancil, Chalyce       Troy                   3:13.33  
 14  1228 Chewens, Michelle      Unc-Greensbo           3:15.57  
 15   940 Keithan, Alli          Samford                3:16.04  
 16   706 Love, Jasmine          Georgia Stat           3:17.71  
 17   702 Jensen, Catie          Georgia Stat           3:20.39  
 18   233 Klas, Lauren           Clemson                3:20.52  
 19   833 Burke, Jodian          Mississippi            3:21.18  
 20  1140 Kapsoiyo, Agnes        Troy                   3:22.40  
 21   937 Gaskill, Christi       Samford                3:25.38  
 22   721 Somerville, Emilie     Georgia Stat           3:26.50  
 23   676 Rice, Talisha          Georgia Sout           3:27.97  
 24   842 Lee, Candace           Mississippi            3:30.84  
 25    30 O'Dell, Alyssa         Berry                  3:33.71  
 26    25 McGinnis, Keri         Berry                  3:33.86  
 27   850 Williams, Angel        Mississippi            3:35.20  
 28    28 Nelson, Anna           Berry                  3:39.73  
 --  1234 Hartman, Kerry         Unc-Greensbo               DNS  
 --   240 Nelson, Amanda         Clemson                    DNS  
 --   376 Audia, Hannah          East Tenn. S               DNS  
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   801 Mateker, Billy         Georgia Tech           2:30.40  
  2  1257 Wyatt, Terry           Unc-Greensbo           2:30.93  
  3   781 Barron, Patrick        Georgia Tech           2:31.62  
  4   976 Keithan, Chas          Samford                2:32.04  
  5   816 Stowe, Joseph          Georgia Tech           2:32.35  
  6  1226 Kauffman, Aaron        Charlotte              2:33.21  
  7  1256 Watkins, Lamar         Unc-Greensbo           2:35.91  
  8  1180 McElroy, Andre         Troy                   2:36.34  
  9   811 Roberts, Shawn         Georgia Tech           2:37.51  
 10   199 Smooth, Christian      Charlotte              2:37.83  
 11   418 Jones, Ryan            East Tenn. S           2:39.47  
 12   868 Pulliam, David         Mississippi            2:44.99  
 13   863 Lott, Myron            Mississippi            2:46.24  
 14   178 Lapp, Javan            Charlotte              2:46.50  
 15  1310 Gift, David            Western Caro           2:47.19  
 --   830 Morgan, Caleb          Lee (Tenn.)                DNS  
 --    54 Stocks, Lucas          Berry                      DNS  
 --  1086 Bermudez, Alex         South Caroli               DNS  
 --    51 Rego, Matthew          Berry                      SCR  
 
Event 9  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   127 Jones, Shanice         Charlotte              1:17.29   1 
  2   108 Brown, Ashley          Charlotte              1:18.13   1 
  3   769 Montgomery, Amanda     Georgia Tech           1:18.79   1 
  4   773 Sims, Jade             Georgia Tech           1:19.15   1 
  5   537 Payne, Latonya         Fort Valley            1:19.30   3 
  6   113 Coleman, Kortnie       Charlotte              1:19.42   1 
  7   838 Evans, Shonese         Mississippi            1:20.22   2 
  8  1289 Thomas, Jettana        Western Caro           1:21.94   3 
  9   944 McGuire, Christian     Samford                1:22.02   3 
 10   835 Cash, Xandria          Mississippi            1:23.02   2 
 11   933 Bridenbaugh, Ashle     Samford                1:23.66   2 
 12   929 Allen, Emily           Samford                1:24.66   3 
 13    68 McKee, Susanna         Charleston S           1:25.87   2 
 14   755 Gezon, Katie           Georgia Tech           1:27.53   2 
 --  1294 Wright, Carlyn         Western Caro               DNS   3 
 --   844 Pryor, Janese          Mississippi                DNS   3 
 --   952 Tyler, Morgan          Samford                    SCR     
 
Event 10  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   179 Law, Darius            Charlotte              1:04.29   1 
  2   191 Phronebarger, Tada     Charlotte              1:04.65   1 
  3   343 Brunson, Stevie        Coastal Caro           1:06.94   1 
  4   366 Scheuer, Jacob         Coastal Caro           1:07.22   1 
  5   425 O'Dell, Tim            East Tenn. S           1:07.40   2 
  6   553 Melson, Keon           Fort Valley            1:07.73   4 
  7    94 Slan, Steven           Charleston S           1:07.88   3 
  8   798 Lawson, Mike           Georgia Tech           1:07.97   2 
  9   926 Tillman, Aaron         North Florid           1:08.07   3 
 10   789 Gomba, Ryan            Georgia Tech           1:08.65   2 
 11   739 Johnson, Rahsaan       Georgia Stat           1:08.77   4 
 12   197 Savoy, James           Charlotte              1:09.05   2 
 13   790 Guglielmo, Tim         Georgia Tech           1:09.16   1 
 14   364 Owens, Travis          Coastal Caro           1:09.57   2 
 15  1299 Burton, Luke           Western Caro           1:09.67   4 
 16   810 Reid, Cameron          Georgia Tech           1:09.80   3 
 17   738 Jenkins, Jamel         Georgia Stat           1:09.88   3 
 18   743 Tomy, Seth             Georgia Stat           1:10.99   3 
 19    83 Harris, Brandon        Charleston S           1:11.33   4 
 20   864 Matthew, Jerrad        Mississippi            1:20.02   4 
 
Event 11  Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   757 Grant, Tiffany         Georgia Tech             39.31   1 
  2   384 Ingram, Jasmine        East Tenn. S             39.73   1 
  3   319 Jamison, Santresa      Coastal Caro             40.55   1 
  4   317 Humphries, Vondees     Coastal Caro             40.61   1 
  5   989 English, Latoria       South Alabam             42.06   7 
  6   530 Jackson, Nakela        Fort Valley              42.07   7 
  7   845 Randle, Sierra         Mississippi              42.16   3 
  8  1125 Bryant, Veronia        Troy                     42.34   7 
  9   532 Mallard, Brittany      Fort Valley              42.45   7 
 10   935 Dance, Ashley          Samford                  42.46   2 
 11   945 Moffett, Tatum         Samford                  42.68   3 
 12   298 Aiken, Felicia         Coastal Caro             43.15   2 
 13   146 Tucker, Charqweshi     Charlotte                43.32   3 
 14   379 Bishop, Ashton         East Tenn. S             43.33   5 
 15  1279 Parks, Valerie         Western Caro             43.49   4 
 16   659 Carter, Ebony          Georgia Sout             43.51   3 
 17   938 Graff, Leslie          Samford                  43.57   2 
 18   892 Livingston, Alicen     North Florid             43.67   4 
 19   381 Bowers, Rachel         East Tenn. S             43.81   5 
 20  1272 Jones, Tori            Western Caro             44.08   5 
 21   846 Spann, Tiffany         Mississippi              44.14   4 
 22   542 Wilson, Raven          Fort Valley              44.32   7 
 23   563 Belmont, Starr         Furman                   45.08   6 
 24   658 Brooks-Millender,      Georgia Sout             45.24   5 
 25   445 Diggs, Charlotte       Emory                    45.48   5 
 26   832 Bell, Alicia           Mississippi              46.26   6 
 27   690 Davis, Crystal         Georgia Stat             46.89   6 
 28  1134 Hall, Ashley           Troy                     47.12   5 
 29   583 Slatter, Megan         Furman                   47.38   6 
 30   568 Cole, Lena             Furman                   47.82   6 
 31   122 Guy, Jalila            Charlotte                48.21   6 
 32   993 Jones, Noelle          South Alabam             48.36   7 
 --   471 Spence, Crystal        Emory                      SCR     
 --   752 Christian, Kellie      Georgia Tech               SCR     
 
Event 12  Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    97 Thompson, Juan         Charleston S             35.20   1 
  2   558 Strickland, Quarte     Fort Valley              35.45   6 
  3  1174 Leonce, Burke          Troy                     35.54   3 
  4  1181 McGhee, Payton         Troy                     35.71   4 
  5   427 Purcell, Robert        East Tenn. S             35.89   1 
  6   554 Montgomery, Keon       Fort Valley              36.11   6 
  7   173 Hill, Reggie           Charlotte                36.30   1 
  8   360 Levy, Alex             Coastal Caro             36.59   3 
  9   407 Ford, Jeremiah         East Tenn. S             36.64   3 
 10  1036 Swenson, Terrance      South Alabam             36.69   6 
 11   362 Norris, Shane          Coastal Caro             36.96   5 
 12   372 Tymczak, Darren        Coastal Caro             37.22   5 
 13   496 Hain, Fritz            Emory                    37.28   5 
 14  1296 Bethune, Christian     Western Caro             37.54   4 
 15  1161 Bullington, Grant      Troy                     37.63   6 
 16  1298 Bowman, Willie         Western Caro             37.70   3 
 17  1020 Jones, Josh            South Alabam             37.77   3 
 18   732 Brown, Raymond         Georgia Stat             37.83   4 
 19  1022 Krause, Ashton         South Alabam             38.58   6 
 20   741 Nicholson, Lawrenc     Georgia Stat             38.75   4 
 21   923 Squillace, Skylar      North Florid             39.05   3 
 22   740 Miles, Christopher     Georgia Stat             39.32   5 
 23   502 Lantern, Pat           Emory                    39.39   5 
 24   601 Toney, Brian           Furman                   39.57   5 
 25   409 Gilbert, Les           East Tenn. S             39.91   4 
 26   592 Halliday, Connor       Furman                   40.04   6 
 --   872 Weeks, Quinton         Mississippi                DNS   2 
 --   861 LaDavey, Marriweat     Mississippi                DNS   2 
 --   967 Cordner, Zac           Samford                    DNS   2 
 --   855 Cox, Paul              Mississippi                DNS   1 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   891 Kittrell, Shelby       North Florid          17:07.14  
  2     3 Bishoff, Whitney       Anderson (S.          17:49.89  
  3    18 Cooper, Courtney       Berry                 17:55.35  
  4   822 Opelt, Maggie          Lee (Tenn.)           17:55.56  
  5   928 Ables, Ina             Samford               17:56.08  
  6   572 Johnson, Brittany      Furman                18:21.91  
  7   987 Chepkoech, Magrina     South Alabam          18:23.59  
  8  1347 Kelsey, Andrea         Wofford               18:29.94  
  9   106 Bradley, Alyssa        Charlotte             18:33.32  
 10   821 Hrushka, Anna          Lee (Tenn.)           18:35.70  
 11   573 Kowalski, Chloe        Furman                18:41.36  
 12   123 Harris, Emily          Charlotte             19:02.27  
 13   564 Bryant, Julia          Furman                19:06.20  
 14  1237 Paley, Jenna           Unc-Greensbo          19:10.88  
 15   824 Wasserfall, Erin       Lee (Tenn.)           19:17.33  
 16  1144 Paulson, Morgan        Troy                  19:31.14  
 17   110 Brown, Tricia          Charlotte             19:31.18  
 18  1345 Harris, Shelby         Wofford               19:31.80  
 19   444 D'Angelo, Olivia       Emory                 19:32.15  
 20  1143 Paulson, Allison       Troy                  19:33.48  
 21   847 Tauni, Winny           Mississippi           19:36.09  
 22   941 Klassen, Jillian       Samford               19:36.51  
 23    35 WhitakerLea, Alex      Berry                 19:36.96  
 24   672 Martin, Brittani       Georgia Sout          19:39.63  
 25  1236 Lenz, Caitlin          Unc-Greensbo          19:54.73  
 26   948 Pilcher, Lauren        Samford               20:42.83  
 27   836 Cherbuet, Irene        Mississippi           20:45.72  
 28   456 Gonzalez, Cassandr     Emory                 20:52.38  
 29   673 McAllister, Heathe     Georgia Sout          20:56.65  
 30   671 Lee, Kassi             Georgia Sout          21:23.37  
 31    26 Nash, Ellery           Berry                 21:33.60  
 --   873 Adams, Hillary         North Florid                DQ  
 --  1232 Grimes, Anna           Unc-Greensbo               DNS  
 --   449 Feinberg, Jenny        Emory                      SCR  
 --  1344 Harris, Kari           Wofford                    SCR  
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1013 Edwards, Zac           South Alabam          14:24.27  
  2   959 Bean, Cameron          Samford               14:28.87  
  3  1249 Koech, Mike            Unc-Greensbo          14:51.21  
  4   405 Deren, Michael         East Tenn. S          15:08.59  
  5   817 Tew, Nathan            Georgia Tech          15:13.46  
  6   792 Hickey, Matt           Georgia Tech          15:20.23  
  7  1300 Clark, Nolan           Western Caro          15:21.15  
  8   814 Soderman, Garad        Georgia Tech          15:22.74  
  9   595 McGoogan, Charles      Furman                15:24.91  
 10   852 Bii, Victor            Mississippi           15:27.13  
 11  1255 Vasquez, Ben           Unc-Greensbo          15:29.14  
 11   795 Johnson, Greg          Georgia Tech          15:29.14  
 13   586 Caldwell, Christop     Furman                15:35.65  
 14   201 Taylor, Will           Charlotte             15:42.17  
 14  1024 Lee, Damien            South Alabam          15:42.17  
 16   862 Lopez, Jose            Mississippi           15:43.89  
 17    87 King, Andrew           Charleston S          15:44.01  
 18   831 Walker, Mike           Lee (Tenn.)           15:44.79  
 19   857 Hernandez, Robert      Mississippi           15:45.83  
 20   920 Rowland, Drew          North Florid          15:50.68  
 21   596 Miller, Jay            Furman                15:51.69  
 22  1092 Depiano, Vince         South Caroli          15:57.65  
 23  1010 Brantley, Zac          South Alabam          15:59.34  
 24   830 Morgan, Caleb          Lee (Tenn.)           16:03.35  
 24   916 Nelson, Chase          North Florid          16:03.35  
 26    36 Adams, Ian             Berry                 16:10.91  
 27   423 Milhorn, Landon        East Tenn. S          16:12.56  
 28    95 Smith, Matt            Charleston S          16:19.28  
 29  1364 Harris, Maverick       Wofford               16:21.80  
 30    46 Jones, Josh            Berry                 16:24.02  
 31  1243 Bowen, Cory            Unc-Greensbo          16:27.14  
 32    38 Babineaux, Chase       Berry                 17:03.86  
 33  1358 Baker, Russell         Wofford               17:07.14  
 34  1371 Riley, Josh            Wofford               17:41.43  
 --   909 Esteban, Johnathan     North Florid               DNS  
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump Pit 1  5.49m
================================================================================
          5.33m  M/H
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   667 Hyter, Lynndsey        Georgia Sout             5.94m M/H              
      FOUL  FOUL  5.89m  5.94m  5.85m  5.94m
  2   767 McLeod, Jhanelle       Georgia Tech             5.82m M/H              
      5.42m  FOUL  5.73m  5.82m  FOUL  5.76m
  3   536 Oglesby, Antionett     Fort Valley              5.75m M/H              
      5.61m  5.75m  5.56m  5.49m  5.75m  5.40m
  4   888 Jackson, Jasmine       North Florid             5.63m M/H              
      5.43m  ND  ND  5.63m  5.00m  5.42m
  5   327 Oates, Sierrah         Coastal Caro             5.62m M/H              
      5.50m  5.53m  FOUL  FOUL  5.62m  5.42m
  5   654 Anthony, Demetrise     Georgia Sout             5.62m M/H              
      5.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7   256 Wineglass, Nakeish     Clemson                  5.59m M/H              
      FOUL  5.53m  ND  FOUL  5.56m  5.59m
  8   901 Smyth, Jennifer        North Florid             5.50m M/H              
      FOUL  5.36m  5.44m  5.34m  FOUL  5.50m
  9   952 Tyler, Morgan          Samford                  5.41m M/H              
      FOUL  5.41m  FOUL  FOUL  5.07m  5.24m
 10   387 Monteleone, Kelly      East Tenn. S             5.32m                  
      5.32m  ND  FOUL            
 11    56 Casey, Sequoya         Charleston S             5.30m                  
      5.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12   664 Hamilton, Shaunta      Georgia Sout             5.26m                  
      FOUL  5.26m  ND           
 13  1280 Parrish, Raven         Western Caro             5.18m                  
      5.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14   774 Stanislaus, Mellan     Georgia Tech             5.09m                  
      5.09m  FOUL  ND            
 15   525 Burke, Shankevia       Fort Valley              5.08m                  
      5.08m  ND  FOUL           
 16   929 Allen, Emily           Samford                  5.06m                  
      FOUL  5.06m  FOUL            
 17  1126 Cavazos, Ariel         Troy                     5.03m                  
      FOUL  5.03m  FOUL            
 17   109 Brown, Danielle        Charlotte                5.03m                  
      FOUL  5.03m  ND            
 19   689 Crowder, Soncerea      Georgia Stat             4.99m                  
      4.99m  ND  FOUL            
 19  1273 Joseph, Morgan         Western Caro             4.99m                  
      4.99m  ND  FOUL            
 21   136 Nelson, Ranae          Charlotte                4.94m                  
      4.94m  ND  FOUL            
 22   300 Arango, Melissa        Coastal Caro             4.91m                  
      4.91m  ND  ND            
 23   120 Gainey, Alicia         Charlotte                4.90m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.90m            
 23   335 Smith, Thomasena       Coastal Caro             4.90m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.90m            
 25  1065 Kryst, Cheslie         South Caroli             4.88m                  
      FOUL  4.88m  ND         
 26    60 Foster, Tamisha        Charleston S             4.86m                  
      4.86m  ND  ND            
 27  1001 Moody, Ebonee          South Alabam             4.84m                  
      4.84m  ND  ND           
 28   761 Kent, Jasmine          Georgia Tech             4.78m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.78m           
 29   989 English, Latoria       South Alabam             4.76m                  
      FOUL  4.76m  ND            
 30   389 Pease, Ashley          East Tenn. S             4.72m                  
      FOUL  4.72m  ND            
 31   452 Ford, Theresa          Emory                    4.71m                  
      4.71m  ND  FOUL            
 32   745 Akwule, Melanie        Georgia Tech             4.70m                  
      4.70m  ND  ND            
 33   832 Bell, Alicia           Mississippi              4.46m                  
      4.46m  ND  FOUL           
 34  1142 Patton, Jasmine        Troy                     4.39m                  
      4.39m  ND  FOUL            
 35   533 Marshall, Jalaacya     Fort Valley              4.37m                  
      4.37m  ND  ND            
 36  1131 Dean, Luv              Troy                     4.34m                  
      4.34m  ND  ND            
 37    67 Jones, Deona           Charleston S             3.72m                  
      3.72m  ND  ND            
 --   837 Collins, Jo'Nee        Mississippi               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   709 Montgomery, Jacia      Georgia Stat               DNS                  
 --  1271 Jones, Tia             Western Caro               DNS                  
 --   134 Morrisey, Tacara       Charlotte                  SCR                  
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump Pit 2  6.86m
================================================================================
          6.86m  M/H
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   262 Fowler, Josh           Clemson                  7.19m M/H              
      6.93m  FOUL  FOUL  7.11m  7.19m  FOUL
  2  1012 Dodd, Javin            South Alabam             7.11m M/H              
      7.11m  7.04m  FOUL  6.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   797 Jordan, Alphonso       Georgia Tech            J7.11m M/H              
      FOUL  7.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   397 Beaver, Ryan           East Tenn. S             7.07m M/H              
      FOUL  6.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.07m
  5  1020 Jones, Josh            South Alabam             6.91m M/H              
      6.71m  FOUL  FOUL  6.68m  6.91m  6.74m
  6   286 Robinson, Will         Clemson                  6.79m                  
      6.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.58m  6.69m
  7   865 McClellan, Hakim       Mississippi              6.73m                  
      6.73m  FOUL  FOUL  6.44m  6.71m  FOUL
  8   156 Chandler, Dewayne      Charlotte                6.70m                  
      FOUL  6.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   356 Jones, Burton          Coastal Caro             6.67m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.67m  FOUL  6.54m  FOUL
 10   420 Lee, Max               East Tenn. S             6.58m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.58m            
 11   203 Wainwright, Jake       Charlotte                6.54m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.54m            
 12  1304 Dollard, Alex          Western Caro             6.51m                  
      6.51m  FOUL  ND           
 13    91 Riggins, Dominique     Charleston S             6.37m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.37m            
 14   869 Ray, Damion            Mississippi              6.36m                  
      6.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15  1111 Searles, Aaron         South Caroli             6.35m                  
      6.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16    96 Spreads, Dantwan       Charleston S             6.17m                  
      6.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17  1328 Reardon, Sean          Western Caro             6.10m                  
      6.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  1087 Brown, Antonio         South Caroli             6.06m                  
      FOUL  6.06m  FOUL            
 19  1095 Gerald, Jarrett        South Caroli             6.05m                  
      FOUL  6.05m  FOUL            
 19   168 Foster, Josh           Charlotte                6.05m                  
      FOUL  6.05m  FOUL            
 21   510 Pruente, Brad          Emory                    6.04m                  
      FOUL  6.04m  FOUL            
 22   544 Baker, Brentnol        Fort Valley              5.84m                  
      FOUL  5.84m  FOUL            
 23   501 Kirkland, Derek        Emory                    5.77m                  
      5.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24   743 Tomy, Seth             Georgia Stat             5.42m                  
      5.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   548 Cole, Tyreece          Fort Valley                 ND                  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   593 Johnson, Cortez        Furman                      ND                  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1336 Willard, Lawren        Western Caro              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   404 Chernikow, Nic         East Tenn. S              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   870 Scott, Robert          Mississippi               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1106 Pierce, Scott          South Caroli               DNS                  
 --   957 Amah, Chinedu          Samford                    DNS                  
 --   976 Keithan, Chas          Samford                    DNS                  
 
Event 29  Women Weight Throw Min 14.00m
================================================================================
         13.00m  M/H
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   253 Waller, Brittney       Clemson                 18.04m M/H              
      17.76m  17.43m  17.88m  17.94m  18.04m  16.54m
  2  1124 Baker, Tiphanie        Troy                    16.83m M/H              
      16.47m  FOUL  16.43m  16.62m  16.13m  16.83m
  3   776 Wagner, Bailey         Georgia Tech            16.23m M/H              
      15.92m  16.07m  16.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   101 Bailey, Sharonda       Charlotte               15.97m M/H              
      15.06m  FOUL  15.97m  FOUL  FOUL  15.94m
  5   132 McLean, Chelsey        Charlotte               15.72m M/H              
      15.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.72m  15.33m
  6   991 Johnson, Latifah       South Alabam            15.61m M/H              
      FOUL  15.61m  15.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   380 Blackburn, Zachlyn     East Tenn. S            15.43m M/H              
      FOUL  15.43m  15.30m  14.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  8    65 Habersham, Tia         Charleston S            15.07m M/H              
      FOUL  13.16m  15.07m  FOUL  FOUL  14.41m
  9  1288 Stewart, Zakiyyah      Western Caro            14.65m M/H              
      14.05m  FOUL  14.65m  14.49m  14.52m  FOUL
 10   377 Barboza, Lili          East Tenn. S            14.56m M/H              
      14.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11  1133 Forsythe, Brynn        Troy                    14.47m M/H              
      13.93m  14.47m  14.42m         
 12   304 Callan, Robin          Coastal Caro            14.33m M/H              
      13.65m  14.33m  FOUL         
 13  1277 Morrison, Deirdra      Western Caro            14.13m M/H              
      FOUL  FOUL  14.13m         
 14   305 Connor, Brittany       Coastal Caro            14.09m M/H              
      13.82m  FOUL  14.09m           
 15   328 Patterson, Shantel     Coastal Caro            14.03m M/H              
      FOUL  FOUL  14.03m         
 16  1287 Steele, Deidra         Western Caro            13.30m M/H              
      FOUL  13.30m  FOUL         
 17  1006 Steiner, Savannah      South Alabam            11.98m                  
      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18   627 Thompson, Brie         Gardner-Webb            11.96m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.96m         
 19   942 Lucas, Jessica         Samford                 11.75m                  
      FOUL  11.75m  FOUL         
 20   378 Beard, Jordan          East Tenn. S            11.67m                  
      11.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21  1147 Richards, Dee          Troy                    11.41m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.41m         
 22   839 Fairlee, Jamie         Mississippi             10.87m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.87m         
 23   849 Wells, Marquella       Mississippi             10.09m                  
      10.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1290 Tounzen, Tara          Western Caro              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    64 Guerra, Breeann        Charleston S              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   383 Foster, Jasmine        East Tenn. S              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   461 Lomotey, Leah          Emory                      DNS                  
 
Event 30  Men Weight Throw Min 16.00m
================================================================================
         14.63m  M/H
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1121 Zajac, Mike            South Caroli            20.92m M/H              
      20.08m  20.92m  FOUL  20.27m  FOUL  20.11m
  2   281 Padgett, Alex          Clemson                 19.21m M/H              
      18.11m  18.93m  18.93m  18.91m  18.91m  19.21m
  3   818 Thompson, Duncan       Georgia Tech            17.93m M/H              
      FOUL  17.39m  17.19m  17.93m  17.46m  FOUL
  4   355 Jensen, Jason          Coastal Caro            17.88m M/H              
      16.19m  FOUL  16.83m  16.80m  17.45m  17.88m
  5  1102 Merkt, Jeff            South Caroli            17.35m M/H              
      16.13m  17.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.13m
  6  1319 McDaniel, Cale         Western Caro            17.27m M/H              
      FOUL  16.09m  16.61m  17.22m  17.27m  17.01m
  7    84 Hayes, James           Charleston S            17.17m M/H              
      FOUL  FOUL  17.17m  17.05m  FOUL  16.75m
  8  1039 Torres, Joey           South Alabam            16.91m M/H              
      FOUL  16.05m  16.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   636 Hutschalik, Christ     Gardner-Webb            16.57m M/H              
      16.44m  16.06m  FOUL  16.28m  16.12m  16.57m
 10   296 White, Stephen         Clemson                 16.09m M/H              
      16.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11  1029 Nobles, Steven         South Alabam            15.94m M/H              
      FOUL  15.94m  FOUL         
 12   646 Rogers, Travis         Gardner-Webb            15.41m M/H              
      FOUL  15.41m  FOUL         
 13  1091 Day, Louis             South Caroli            15.28m M/H              
      FOUL  FOUL  15.28m         
 14  1327 Pless, Ryan            Western Caro            15.09m M/H              
      FOUL  FOUL  15.09m         
 15  1317 Marshall, Quincy       Western Caro            15.00m M/H              
      15.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16  1332 Van Pelt, Jamie        Western Caro            14.97m M/H              
      FOUL  FOUL  14.97m         
 17   402 Burton, Justin         East Tenn. S            14.67m M/H              
      FOUL  14.67m  FOUL         
 18   370 Swanson, Tyler         Coastal Caro            14.05m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.05m         
 19   475 Bright, Thomas         Emory                   13.21m                  
      13.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20  1021 Kedzior, Jarrod        South Alabam            12.54m                  
      FOUL  12.54m  FOUL         
 --   259 Brown, Chris           Clemson                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   396 Bearry, Pat            East Tenn. S              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    89 Poison, Jean Piere     Charleston S              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   189 Novotni, Jarryd        Charlotte                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   640 McPherson, Mike        Gardner-Webb              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   977 Kirby, Kyle            Samford                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   394 Allison, Matt          East Tenn. S              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Men High Jump SH 1.94m
================================================================================
          1.93m  M/H
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   373 Watson, Jacques        Coastal Caro             2.09m M/H              
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.17 2.20 
        P   XO    O    O    P    P  XXX 
  2  1161 Bullington, Grant      Troy                     2.04m M/H              
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2  1308 Evans, Matt            Western Caro             2.04m M/H              
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   185 McReynolds, Isaac      Charlotte                1.99m M/H              
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PXO   XO  XXX 
  5  1167 Henry, Larry           Troy                     1.94m M/H              
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
  5   956 Ackerson-Gilroy, B     Samford                  1.94m M/H              
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
  5   350 Graves, Ross           Coastal Caro             1.94m M/H              
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 --  1032 Russell, Eric          South Alabam                NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --  1357 Bailey, Joe            Wofford                     NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --   912 Marentas, Tomas        North Florid                NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --  1310 Gift, David            Western Caro                NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --   870 Scott, Robert          Mississippi                 NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --   958 Bassett, Brandon       Samford                     NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --   203 Wainwright, Jake       Charlotte                   NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --   601 Toney, Brian           Furman                      NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --  1022 Krause, Ashton         South Alabam                NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --   363 Ntumba, Jerry          Coastal Caro               DNS                  
 --  1106 Pierce, Scott          South Caroli               DNS                  
 --  1115 Stoudemire, Eddie      South Caroli               DNS                  
 
Event 32  Women High Jump SH 1.59m
================================================================================
          1.55m  M/H
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   756 Grant, Terri-Ann       Georgia Tech             1.75m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   775 Stewart, Bianca        Georgia Tech             1.70m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O   XO    X 
  3   951 Terry, Chenelle        Samford                 J1.70m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   904 Trexler, Elise         North Florid            J1.70m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5   311 Gabe, Kierra           Coastal Caro             1.65m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1125 Bryant, Veronia        Troy                     1.60m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6  1045 Blake, Kayla           South Caroli             1.60m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6  1054 Foster, Staley         South Caroli             1.60m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6   299 Allicock, Kandisa      Coastal Caro             1.60m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 10   613 Herd, Sarah            Gardner-Webb            J1.60m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11  1048 Clarke, Kettiany       South Caroli            J1.60m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12    56 Casey, Sequoya         Charleston S             1.55m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 12   109 Brown, Danielle        Charlotte                1.55m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 12  1004 Schwartz, Lindsay      South Alabam             1.55m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 12   993 Jones, Noelle          South Alabam             1.55m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 12   129 Louder, Alexis         Charlotte                1.55m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 12  1137 Hockaday, Kapri        Troy                     1.55m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 --  1260 Carothers, Jane't      Western Caro                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --  1135 Hall, Brittany         Troy                        NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --  1065 Kryst, Cheslie         South Caroli                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --  1289 Thomas, Jettana        Western Caro                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   888 Jackson, Jasmine       North Florid                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   452 Ford, Theresa          Emory                       NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   660 Cassagnol, Alex        Georgia Sout                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   120 Gainey, Alicia         Charlotte                   NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --    58 Decker, Ellynn         Charleston S                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   766 McKeirnan, Kayla       Georgia Tech                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   338 Terry, Mikaela         Coastal Caro               DNS                  
 --   379 Bishop, Ashton         East Tenn. S               DNS                  
 --   929 Allen, Emily           Samford                    DNS                  
 --   390 Pope, Hayley           East Tenn. S               DNS                  

News