Search

tigerpawcompleteresults.html

Licensed to Clemson University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2010 05:13 PM
                Tiger Paw Invitational - 2/12/2010 to 2/13/2010                
                      Clemson University - Track & Field                       
                             Clemson Indoor Track                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   301 Brown, Ikeiylah        Coastal Caro              7.53q  1 
  2   142 Silver, Chalonda       Charlotte                 7.54q  1 
  3   247 Scott, Kristine        Clemson                   7.55q  1 
  4   746 Anderson, Jenae        Georgia Tech              7.57q  1 
  5  1122 Alexander, Ja-Cour     Troy                      7.60q  2 
  6   314 Henley, Darriale       Coastal Caro             J7.60q  2 
  7  1060 Hubbard, Breanna       South Caroli              7.63q  1 
  8    71 Thomas, Jessica        Charleston S              7.65q  2 
  9   111 Butler, Sirrell        Charlotte                 7.66   1 
 10   753 Davidson, Taylor       Georgia Tech              7.68   2 
 11   752 Christian, Kellie      Georgia Tech              7.69   3 
 12  1281 Paulding, Felicia      Western Caro              7.73   2 
 13    66 Houston, Gabrielle     Charleston S              7.77   1 
 13   874 Anderson, Charisma     North Florid              7.77   3 
 15   541 Wilson, Portia         Fort Valley               7.80   2 
 16   119 Frazier, Cierra        Charlotte                 7.81   3 
 16   767 McLeod, Jhanelle       Georgia Tech              7.81   3 
 16   654 Anthony, Demetrise     Georgia Sout              7.81   2 
 19  1145 Pugh, Simone           Troy                      7.87   4 
 20  1264 Fronberger, Sherel     Western Caro              7.89   3 
 21   845 Randle, Sierra         Mississippi               7.92   3 
 21   844 Pryor, Janese          Mississippi               7.92   4 
 23  1279 Parks, Valerie         Western Caro              7.93   4 
 24  1258 Bowers, Emma           Western Caro              7.95   4 
 25   882 DelBovo, Anne          North Florid              7.97   3 
 26   670 Jordan, Antoinette     Georgia Sout              7.98   5 
 26   535 Moore, Tiffany         Fort Valley               7.98   1 
 28   322 Keenan, Samantha       Coastal Caro              8.01   4 
 29  1130 Curtis, Tamara         Troy                      8.04   6 
 29  1050 Delaney, Asia          South Caroli              8.04   3 
 31  1278 Okolo, Nicole          Western Caro              8.10   4 
 32   903 Stratton, Bonnie       North Florid              8.11   6 
 33   608 Brigham, Aliegha       Gardner-Webb              8.15   4 
 34   659 Carter, Ebony          Georgia Sout              8.18   5 
 35   619 Milton, Katy           Gardner-Webb              8.24   5 
 36   943 McDonald, Julie        Samford                   8.27   5 
 37   837 Collins, Jo'Nee        Mississippi               8.32   4 
 38   628 Wright, Bethany        Gardner-Webb              8.43   6 
 39   689 Crowder, Soncerea      Georgia Stat              8.48   5 
 40  1351 Mastry, Chrissy        Wofford                   9.67   6 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   301 Brown, Ikeiylah        Coastal Caro              7.50  
  2   247 Scott, Kristine        Clemson                   7.51  
  3   746 Anderson, Jenae        Georgia Tech              7.54  
  4   314 Henley, Darriale       Coastal Caro              7.56  
  5   142 Silver, Chalonda       Charlotte                 7.57  
  6    71 Thomas, Jessica        Charleston S              7.58  
  7  1122 Alexander, Ja-Cour     Troy                      7.63  
  8  1060 Hubbard, Breanna       South Caroli              7.64  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   100 Young, Javon           Charleston S              6.64q  1 
  2  1338 Young, Dominique       Western Caro              6.78q  1 
  3   176 Jordan, Sam            Charlotte                 6.81q  1 
  4  1181 McGhee, Payton         Troy                      6.87q  1 
  5   413 Greenlee, Quentin      East Tenn. S              6.88q  1 
  6  1296 Bethune, Christian     Western Caro              6.92q  2 
  7  1155 Arukwe, Stanley        Troy                      6.95q  2 
  8   354 Jameson, Corey         Coastal Caro              6.97q  3 
  9    92 Schoultz, Marcus       Charleston S              6.98   3 
 10   796 Jones, Perron          Georgia Tech              6.99   2 
 11  1336 Willard, Lawren        Western Caro             J6.99   3 
 12  1017 Graphenreed, Anton     South Alabam              7.00   1 
 13   865 McClellan, Hakim       Mississippi               7.02   3 
 14   347 Edlich, Ryan           Coastal Caro              7.03   1 
 15  1311 Hairston, Brandon      Western Caro              7.04   4 
 16   593 Johnson, Cortez        Furman                   J7.04   4 
 17   812 Simms, Michael         Georgia Tech              7.05   3 
 18   369 Steed, Lenoard         Coastal Caro              7.08   4 
 19   975 Hawkins, Riley         Samford                  J7.08   3 
 20   175 House, Demario         Charlotte                 7.10   1 
 21   642 Miller, Bo             Gardner-Webb              7.12   5 
 22   203 Wainwright, Jake       Charlotte                 7.13   2 
 23   872 Weeks, Quinton         Mississippi               7.15   4 
 24  1020 Jones, Josh            South Alabam              7.17   2 
 25   738 Jenkins, Jamel         Georgia Stat              7.20   5 
 26  1303 Davis, Benny           Western Caro             J7.20   4 
 27  1361 Contis, Elias          Wofford                   7.21   4 
 28   787 DiDia, Joe             Georgia Tech              7.24   5 
 29   732 Brown, Raymond         Georgia Stat             J7.24   4 
 30   404 Chernikow, Nic         East Tenn. S              7.25   5 
 31  1087 Brown, Antonio         South Caroli              7.26   3 
 32    90 Rhodes, Cory           Charleston S              7.28   3 
 33   476 Bryant, Everett        Emory                     7.36   6 
 34   740 Miles, Christopher     Georgia Stat             J7.36   5 
 35   633 Fuller, Chase          Gardner-Webb              7.38   6 
 36   560 Walker, Derrick        Fort Valley               7.40   6 
 37   410 Gilliam, Thomas        East Tenn. S              7.45   6 
 38   643 Nelson, Van            Gardner-Webb              7.56   6 
 39   602 Wade, Nathan           Furman                    7.57   5 
 40  1372 Spencer, Phillip       Wofford                   7.72   6 
 41   502 Lantern, Pat           Emory                     7.78   6 
 --   971 Ellison, Bobby         Samford                     FS   5 
 --  1174 Leonce, Burke          Troy                        FS   2 
 --   853 Brooks, Roosevelt      Mississippi                DNS   5 
 --   962 cephus, chris          Samford                    DNS   4 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   100 Young, Javon           Charleston S              6.67  
  2   176 Jordan, Sam            Charlotte                 6.72  
  3  1181 McGhee, Payton         Troy                      6.82  
  4  1338 Young, Dominique       Western Caro              6.86  
  5   354 Jameson, Corey         Coastal Caro              6.87  
  6  1155 Arukwe, Stanley        Troy                      6.95  
  7  1296 Bethune, Christian     Western Caro              7.00  
 --   413 Greenlee, Quentin      East Tenn. S                DQ  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   107 Brathwaite, Sunita     Charlotte                 8.46q  1 
  2  1146 Ragland, Latoya        Troy                      8.70q  1 
  3   760 Isley, Jasmine         Georgia Tech              8.74q  1 
  4   745 Akwule, Melanie        Georgia Tech             J8.74q  1 
  5   128 Lindo, Lanaire         Charlotte                 8.76q  1 
  6  1149 Rowe, Naquita          Troy                      8.86q  1 
  7    69 Norman, Patria         Charleston S              8.91q  2 
  7   655 Billings, Jasmine      Georgia Sout              8.91q  2 
  9  1278 Okolo, Nicole          Western Caro              8.92   2 
 10   327 Oates, Sierrah         Coastal Caro              8.99   3 
 11   530 Jackson, Nakela        Fort Valley               9.02   1 
 12   952 Tyler, Morgan          Samford                   9.07   2 
 13  1289 Thomas, Jettana        Western Caro              9.08   3 
 14  1294 Wright, Carlyn         Western Caro              9.11   2 
 15   989 English, Latoria       South Alabam              9.13   3 
 15   761 Kent, Jasmine          Georgia Tech              9.13   1 
 17   300 Arango, Melissa        Coastal Caro              9.21   2 
 18   846 Spann, Tiffany         Mississippi               9.25   4 
 19   766 McKeirnan, Kayla       Georgia Tech              9.35   4 
 20  1273 Joseph, Morgan         Western Caro              9.38   2 
 21   943 McDonald, Julie        Samford                   9.42   3 
 22  1272 Jones, Tori            Western Caro              9.44   4 
 22  1004 Schwartz, Lindsay      South Alabam              9.44   3 
 24  1001 Moody, Ebonee          South Alabam              9.48   3 
 24   299 Allicock, Kandisa      Coastal Caro              9.48   4 
 26   463 McCullough, Jasmin     Emory                     9.51   4 
 27   888 Jackson, Jasmine       North Florid              9.52   3 
 28   944 McGuire, Christian     Samford                   9.57   4 
 29   664 Hamilton, Shaunta      Georgia Sout              9.60   5 
 30  1137 Hockaday, Kapri        Troy                      9.73   5 
 31   458 Lambie-Hanson, Lau     Emory                    10.06   4 
 32   690 Davis, Crystal         Georgia Stat             10.17   5 
 33   445 Diggs, Charlotte       Emory                    10.53   5 
 34   617 Lee, Yazzming          Gardner-Webb             10.55   5 
 --   120 Gainey, Alicia         Charlotte                  DNF   3 
 --   667 Hyter, Lynndsey        Georgia Sout               DNF   2 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   745 Akwule, Melanie        Georgia Tech              8.59  
  2   128 Lindo, Lanaire         Charlotte                 8.66  
  3  1146 Ragland, Latoya        Troy                      8.76  
  3  1149 Rowe, Naquita          Troy                      8.76  
  3   107 Brathwaite, Sunita     Charlotte                 8.76  
  6   760 Isley, Jasmine         Georgia Tech              8.79  
  7    69 Norman, Patria         Charleston S              8.92  
  8   655 Billings, Jasmine      Georgia Sout              8.94  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   185 McReynolds, Isaac      Charlotte                 7.86q  1 
  2   797 Jordan, Alphonso       Georgia Tech              7.88q  1 
  3  1316 Livingston, Cordel     Western Caro              8.02q  1 
  4   182 Mack, Korel            Charlotte                 8.04q  1 
  5   353 Hutchison, Jack        Coastal Caro              8.14q  1 
  6   260 Delli Carpini, Cla     Clemson                   8.18q  1 
  7   275 Moore, Dailyn          Clemson                   8.21q  1 
  8   165 Eure, Derrick          Charlotte                 8.27q  2 
  9   547 Chaney Jr., Roger      Fort Valley               8.30   3 
  9   345 Clifton, Kasheem       Coastal Caro              8.30   2 
 11   647 Rucker, Johnathon      Gardner-Webb              8.31   2 
 12   866 Miller, Dennis         Mississippi               8.38   1 
 13  1296 Bethune, Christian     Western Caro              8.40   2 
 14    91 Riggins, Dominique     Charleston S              8.41   2 
 15   560 Walker, Derrick        Fort Valley               8.43   2 
 16   956 Ackerson-Gilroy, B     Samford                   8.44   3 
 17   966 Corcoran, Cavan        Samford                   8.47   2 
 18   362 Norris, Shane          Coastal Caro              8.52   3 
 19   496 Hain, Fritz            Emory                     8.54   3 
 20   631 Brusich, Evan          Gardner-Webb              8.60   3 
 21  1022 Krause, Ashton         South Alabam              8.63   4 
 22  1117 Thompson, Jerry        South Caroli              8.76   5 
 23   400 Briggs, Jordan         East Tenn. S              8.85   4 
 24  1328 Reardon, Sean          Western Caro              8.87   4 
 25   476 Bryant, Everett        Emory                     8.98   3 
 26  1310 Gift, David            Western Caro              9.03   5 
 27  1299 Burton, Luke           Western Caro              9.06   3 
 28   958 Bassett, Brandon       Samford                   9.10   4 
 29   420 Lee, Max               East Tenn. S              9.17   3 
 30   510 Pruente, Brad          Emory                     9.27   4 
 31    78 Bowles, Benjamin       Charleston S              9.30   5 
 32   409 Gilbert, Les           East Tenn. S              9.31   5 
 33   594 Johnson, Will          Furman                   10.11   5 
 --  1106 Pierce, Scott          South Caroli               DNS   2 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   185 McReynolds, Isaac      Charlotte                 7.91  
  2   182 Mack, Korel            Charlotte                 8.03  
  3   353 Hutchison, Jack        Coastal Caro              8.10  
  4  1316 Livingston, Cordel     Western Caro              8.11  
  5   275 Moore, Dailyn          Clemson                   8.14  
  6   260 Delli Carpini, Cla     Clemson                   8.25  
  7   797 Jordan, Alphonso       Georgia Tech              8.45  
 --   165 Eure, Derrick          Charlotte                  DNS  
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   234 Kulik, Alyssa          Clemson                4:55.96  
  2   947 Neal, Hillary          Samford                4:57.90  
  3   686 Blancett, Janel        Georgia Stat           4:59.82  
  4   214 Buffo, Stephanie       Clemson                5:00.96  
  5  1207 Hood, Kendel           UAB                    5:03.04  
  6   995 Lawson, Tori           South Alabam           5:05.72  
  7  1265 Gaddy, Jordan          Western Caro           5:07.15  
  8   934 D'Alessio, Lauren      Samford                5:08.17  
  9  1291 Turner, Morgan         Western Caro           5:08.24  
 10   131 McCary, Laura          Charlotte              5:08.70  
 11  1223 Vaughn, Kristina       UAB                    5:10.43  
 12  1199 Cid, Clara             UAB                    5:11.69  
 13   932 Benson, Holly          Samford                5:13.52  
 14   663 Fuller, Laura          Georgia Sout           5:16.05  
 15  1269 Jacobs, Olivia         Western Caro           5:16.54  
 16   630 Zimmerman, Ariel       Gardner-Webb           5:17.59  
 17   565 Callahan, Jenna        Furman                 5:17.85  
 18   133 Mitchell, Kristin      Charlotte              5:18.55  
 19   768 McMeekin, Maureen      Georgia Tech           5:22.47  
 20   307 Curtin, Joyce          Coastal Caro           5:23.38  
 21  1231 Garber, Tiffany        Unc-Greensbo           5:23.59  
 22   585 Wirzba, Emily          Furman                 5:23.96  
 23  1051 Evens, Ashley          South Caroli           5:25.16  
 24  1348 Klasnic, Niki          Wofford                5:26.27  
 25   145 Trujillo, Aurora       Charlotte              5:26.41  
 26  1283 Raymond, Leslie        Western Caro           5:26.97  
 27   899 Ragland, Laura         North Florid           5:27.55  
 28    17 Cook, Jennifer         Berry                  5:29.95  
 29    57 Cuff, Adrienne         Charleston S           5:32.30  
 30   876 Baumann, Brooke        North Florid           5:32.55  
 31  1136 Harrington, Kelly      Troy                   5:32.77  
 32   661 Curry, Sara            Georgia Sout           5:33.14  
 33   579 Robinson, Hannah       Furman                 5:34.09  
 34   457 Jeppsson, Sabrina      Emory                  5:35.35  
 35   847 Tauni, Winny           Mississippi            5:36.30  
 36   718 Showalter, Kathari     Georgia Stat           5:36.46  
 37  1339 Burdette, Caroline     Wofford                5:44.92  
 38   623 Sawyer, Elisabeth      Gardner-Webb           5:44.99  
 39  1002 Sanders, Faith         South Alabam           5:45.79  
 40    32 Sons, Anna             Berry                  5:46.60  
 41   836 Cherbuet, Irene        Mississippi            5:47.73  
 42   994 Kieffer, Courtney      South Alabam           5:49.18  
 43   679 Tennyson, Amanda       Georgia Sout           5:52.07  
 44    27 Nation, Lauren         Berry                  5:53.55  
 45   719 Smith, Kayla           Georgia Stat           6:09.86  
 46   534 McGhee, Zaneta         Fort Valley            6:39.46  
 --   887 Heasley, Erin          North Florid               DNS  
 --   243 Reen, Lauren           Clemson                    DNS  
 --  1073 Pramstaller, Laura     South Caroli               DNS  
 --  1233 Hansen, Katie          Unc-Greensbo               DNS  
 --   821 Hrushka, Anna          Lee (Tenn.)                SCR  
 --   609 Callahan, Abby         Gardner-Webb               SCR  
 --  1235 Jordan, Sherrika       Unc-Greensbo               SCR  
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1033 Salah, Saber           South Alabam           4:15.65  
  2   805 Mendrek-Laske, Mar     Georgia Tech           4:16.35  
  3   590 Gilmer, Lee            Furman                 4:16.39  
  4  1312 Hammond, Stephen       Western Caro           4:16.86  
  5  1023 Lasiter, Scott         South Alabam           4:17.69  
  6   737 Hutterli, Loris        Georgia Stat           4:17.79  
  7   961 Carie, Blaise          Samford                4:17.93  
  8   411 Gonzales, Manny        East Tenn. S           4:20.38  
  9   965 Cope, Scott            Samford                4:21.05  
 10   357 Kling, Kyle            Coastal Caro           4:21.31  
 11    75 Bisson, Shaun          Charleston S           4:22.04  
 12  1334 West, Garrett          Western Caro           4:24.19  
 13  1034 Schmitz, Rich          South Alabam           4:24.67  
 14   795 Johnson, Greg          Georgia Tech           4:25.09  
 15   428 Ronoh, Benjamin        East Tenn. S           4:26.07  
 16   970 Denton, Will           Samford                4:26.24  
 17  1113 Smoak, Daniel          South Caroli           4:28.47  
 18   429 Rotich, Kenneth        East Tenn. S           4:28.50  
 19   199 Smooth, Christian      Charlotte              4:28.54  
 20   159 Dagnachew, Brehanu     Charlotte              4:32.89  
 21   352 Heron, John            Coastal Caro           4:33.65  
 22   375 Williams, Jarod        Coastal Caro           4:37.75  
 23    41 Clarke, Thomas         Berry                  4:42.06  
 24   649 Steinke, Charlie       Gardner-Webb        8:52:06.31  
 25  1244 Carrington, Brian      Unc-Greensbo        8:52:07.62  
 26   498 Heir, Manvir           Emory               8:52:07.81  
 27   860 Kiplagat, Victor       Mississippi         8:52:09.89  
 28  1247 Day, Taylor            Unc-Greensbo        8:52:10.34  
 29   591 Given, Wilkerson       Furman              8:52:10.37  
 30   854 Chepkwone, Hezron      Mississippi         8:52:13.93  
 31   927 Vazquez, Gilbert       North Florid        8:52:14.39  
 32    44 Horn, Jonathan         Berry               8:52:17.23  
 33  1373 Vecchione, Paul        Wofford             8:52:21.57  
 34  1251 Ruppe, Justin          Unc-Greensbo        8:52:28.79  
 35    37 Anthony, William       Berry               8:52:42.83  
 36   550 Gide, Bsrat            Fort Valley         8:53:04.91  
 --   856 Davis, Caleb           Mississippi                DNF  
 --   265 Holt, Chad             Clemson                    DNS  
 --   918 Pearce, Will           North Florid               DNS  
 --   831 Walker, Mike           Lee (Tenn.)                DNS  
 --   826 Cheruiyot, Hilary      Lee (Tenn.)                DNS  
 --   637 Kelly, Nick            Gardner-Webb               DNS  
 --   155 Capps, Chris           Charlotte                  DNS  
 --  1300 Clark, Nolan           Western Caro               SCR  
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   765 Martin, Annie          Georgia Tech           2:55.81  
  2  1221 Taylor, Lucy           UAB                    2:59.68  
  3   953 Van Ausdall, Jessi     Samford                3:00.76  
  4   309 Donahue, Shelby        Coastal Caro           3:00.86  
  5   576 Ositelu, Monique       Furman                 3:01.80  
  6   141 Ruiz, Maria            Charlotte              3:02.26  
  7   320 Johnson, Christian     Coastal Caro           3:03.53  
  8   762 Kim, Betsy             Georgia Tech           3:04.32  
  9   103 Barry, Janet           Charlotte              3:06.43  
 10   144 Thompson, Justine      Charlotte              3:08.75  
 11  1240 Sumney, Shaina         Unc-Greensbo           3:11.47  
 12   763 Kownack, Mary          Georgia Tech           3:13.03  
 13  1151 Stancil, Chalyce       Troy                   3:13.33  
 14  1228 Chewens, Michelle      Unc-Greensbo           3:15.57  
 15   940 Keithan, Alli          Samford                3:16.04  
 16   706 Love, Jasmine          Georgia Stat           3:17.71  
 17   702 Jensen, Catie          Georgia Stat           3:20.39  
 18   233 Klas, Lauren           Clemson                3:20.52  
 19   833 Burke, Jodian          Mississippi            3:21.18  
 20  1140 Kapsoiyo, Agnes        Troy                   3:22.40  
 21   937 Gaskill, Christi       Samford                3:25.38  
 22   721 Somerville, Emilie     Georgia Stat           3:26.50  
 23   676 Rice, Talisha          Georgia Sout           3:27.97  
 24   842 Lee, Candace           Mississippi            3:30.84  
 25    30 O'Dell, Alyssa         Berry                  3:33.71  
 26    25 McGinnis, Keri         Berry                  3:33.86  
 27   850 Williams, Angel        Mississippi            3:35.20  
 28    28 Nelson, Anna           Berry                  3:39.73  
 --  1234 Hartman, Kerry         Unc-Greensbo               DNS  
 --   240 Nelson, Amanda         Clemson                    DNS  
 --   376 Audia, Hannah          East Tenn. S               DNS  
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   801 Mateker, Billy         Georgia Tech           2:30.40  
  2  1257 Wyatt, Terry           Unc-Greensbo           2:30.93  
  3   781 Barron, Patrick        Georgia Tech           2:31.62  
  4   976 Keithan, Chas          Samford                2:32.04  
  5   816 Stowe, Joseph          Georgia Tech           2:32.35  
  6  1226 Kauffman, Aaron        Charlotte              2:33.21  
  7  1256 Watkins, Lamar         Unc-Greensbo           2:35.91  
  8  1180 McElroy, Andre         Troy                   2:36.34  
  9   811 Roberts, Shawn         Georgia Tech           2:37.51  
 10   199 Smooth, Christian      Charlotte              2:37.83  
 11   418 Jones, Ryan            East Tenn. S           2:39.47  
 12   868 Pulliam, David         Mississippi            2:44.99  
 13   863 Lott, Myron            Mississippi            2:46.24  
 14   178 Lapp, Javan            Charlotte              2:46.50  
 15  1310 Gift, David            Western Caro           2:47.19  
 --   830 Morgan, Caleb          Lee (Tenn.)                DNS  
 --    54 Stocks, Lucas          Berry                      DNS  
 --  1086 Bermudez, Alex         South Caroli               DNS  
 --    51 Rego, Matthew          Berry                      SCR  
 
Event 9  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   127 Jones, Shanice         Charlotte              1:17.29   1 
  2   108 Brown, Ashley          Charlotte              1:18.13   1 
  3   769 Montgomery, Amanda     Georgia Tech           1:18.79   1 
  4   773 Sims, Jade             Georgia Tech           1:19.15   1 
  5   537 Payne, Latonya         Fort Valley            1:19.30   3 
  6   113 Coleman, Kortnie       Charlotte              1:19.42   1 
  7   838 Evans, Shonese         Mississippi            1:20.22   2 
  8  1289 Thomas, Jettana        Western Caro           1:21.94   3 
  9   944 McGuire, Christian     Samford                1:22.02   3 
 10   835 Cash, Xandria          Mississippi            1:23.02   2 
 11   933 Bridenbaugh, Ashle     Samford                1:23.66   2 
 12   929 Allen, Emily           Samford                1:24.66   3 
 13    68 McKee, Susanna         Charleston S           1:25.87   2 
 14   755 Gezon, Katie           Georgia Tech           1:27.53   2 
 --  1294 Wright, Carlyn         Western Caro               DNS   3 
 --   844 Pryor, Janese          Mississippi                DNS   3 
 --   952 Tyler, Morgan          Samford                    SCR     
 
Event 10  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   179 Law, Darius            Charlotte              1:04.29   1 
  2   191 Phronebarger, Tada     Charlotte              1:04.65   1 
  3   343 Brunson, Stevie        Coastal Caro           1:06.94   1 
  4   366 Scheuer, Jacob         Coastal Caro           1:07.22   1 
  5   425 O'Dell, Tim            East Tenn. S           1:07.40   2 
  6   553 Melson, Keon           Fort Valley            1:07.73   4 
  7    94 Slan, Steven           Charleston S           1:07.88   3 
  8   798 Lawson, Mike           Georgia Tech           1:07.97   2 
  9   926 Tillman, Aaron         North Florid           1:08.07   3 
 10   789 Gomba, Ryan            Georgia Tech           1:08.65   2 
 11   739 Johnson, Rahsaan       Georgia Stat           1:08.77   4 
 12   197 Savoy, James           Charlotte              1:09.05   2 
 13   790 Guglielmo, Tim         Georgia Tech           1:09.16   1 
 14   364 Owens, Travis          Coastal Caro           1:09.57   2 
 15  1299 Burton, Luke           Western Caro           1:09.67   4 
 16   810 Reid, Cameron          Georgia Tech           1:09.80   3 
 17   738 Jenkins, Jamel         Georgia Stat           1:09.88   3 
 18   743 Tomy, Seth             Georgia Stat           1:10.99   3 
 19    83 Harris, Brandon        Charleston S           1:11.33   4 
 20   864 Matthew, Jerrad        Mississippi            1:20.02   4 
 
Event 11  Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   757 Grant, Tiffany         Georgia Tech             39.31   1 
  2   384 Ingram, Jasmine        East Tenn. S             39.73   1 
  3   319 Jamison, Santresa      Coastal Caro             40.55   1 
  4   317 Humphries, Vondees     Coastal Caro             40.61   1 
  5   989 English, Latoria       South Alabam             42.06   7 
  6   530 Jackson, Nakela        Fort Valley              42.07   7 
  7   845 Randle, Sierra         Mississippi              42.16   3 
  8  1125 Bryant, Veronia        Troy                     42.34   7 
  9   532 Mallard, Brittany      Fort Valley              42.45   7 
 10   935 Dance, Ashley          Samford                  42.46   2 
 11   945 Moffett, Tatum         Samford                  42.68   3 
 12   298 Aiken, Felicia         Coastal Caro             43.15   2 
 13   146 Tucker, Charqweshi     Charlotte                43.32   3 
 14   379 Bishop, Ashton         East Tenn. S             43.33   5 
 15  1279 Parks, Valerie         Western Caro             43.49   4 
 16   659 Carter, Ebony          Georgia Sout             43.51   3 
 17   938 Graff, Leslie          Samford                  43.57   2 
 18   892 Livingston, Alicen     North Florid             43.67   4 
 19   381 Bowers, Rachel         East Tenn. S             43.81   5 
 20  1272 Jones, Tori            Western Caro             44.08   5 
 21   846 Spann, Tiffany         Mississippi              44.14   4 
 22   542 Wilson, Raven          Fort Valley              44.32   7 
 23   563 Belmont, Starr         Furman                   45.08   6 
 24   658 Brooks-Millender,      Georgia Sout             45.24   5 
 25   445 Diggs, Charlotte       Emory                    45.48   5 
 26   832 Bell, Alicia           Mississippi              46.26   6 
 27   690 Davis, Crystal         Georgia Stat             46.89   6 
 28  1134 Hall, Ashley           Troy                     47.12   5 
 29   583 Slatter, Megan         Furman                   47.38   6 
 30   568 Cole, Lena             Furman                   47.82   6 
 31   122 Guy, Jalila            Charlotte                48.21   6 
 32   993 Jones, Noelle          South Alabam             48.36   7 
 --   471 Spence, Crystal        Emory                      SCR     
 --   752 Christian, Kellie      Georgia Tech               SCR     
 
Event 12  Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    97 Thompson, Juan         Charleston S             35.20   1 
  2   558 Strickland, Quarte     Fort Valley              35.45   6 
  3  1174 Leonce, Burke          Troy                     35.54   3 
  4  1181 McGhee, Payton         Troy                     35.71   4 
  5   427 Purcell, Robert        East Tenn. S             35.89   1 
  6   554 Montgomery, Keon       Fort Valley              36.11   6 
  7   173 Hill, Reggie           Charlotte                36.30   1 
  8   360 Levy, Alex             Coastal Caro             36.59   3 
  9   407 Ford, Jeremiah         East Tenn. S             36.64   3 
 10  1036 Swenson, Terrance      South Alabam             36.69   6 
 11   362 Norris, Shane          Coastal Caro             36.96   5 
 12   372 Tymczak, Darren        Coastal Caro             37.22   5 
 13   496 Hain, Fritz            Emory                    37.28   5 
 14  1296 Bethune, Christian     Western Caro             37.54   4 
 15  1161 Bullington, Grant      Troy                     37.63   6 
 16  1298 Bowman, Willie         Western Caro             37.70   3 
 17  1020 Jones, Josh            South Alabam             37.77   3 
 18   732 Brown, Raymond         Georgia Stat             37.83   4 
 19  1022 Krause, Ashton         South Alabam             38.58   6 
 20   741 Nicholson, Lawrenc     Georgia Stat             38.75   4 
 21   923 Squillace, Skylar      North Florid             39.05   3 
 22   740 Miles, Christopher     Georgia Stat             39.32   5 
 23   502 Lantern, Pat           Emory                    39.39   5 
 24   601 Toney, Brian           Furman                   39.57   5 
 25   409 Gilbert, Les           East Tenn. S             39.91   4 
 26   592 Halliday, Connor       Furman                   40.04   6 
 --   872 Weeks, Quinton         Mississippi                DNS   2 
 --   861 LaDavey, Marriweat     Mississippi                DNS   2 
 --   967 Cordner, Zac           Samford                    DNS   2 
 --   855 Cox, Paul              Mississippi                DNS   1 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   891 Kittrell, Shelby       North Florid          17:07.14  
  2     3 Bishoff, Whitney       Anderson (S.          17:49.89  
  3    18 Cooper, Courtney       Berry                 17:55.35  
  4   822 Opelt, Maggie          Lee (Tenn.)           17:55.56  
  5   928 Ables, Ina             Samford               17:56.08  
  6   572 Johnson, Brittany      Furman                18:21.91  
  7   987 Chepkoech, Magrina     South Alabam          18:23.59  
  8  1347 Kelsey, Andrea         Wofford               18:29.94  
  9   106 Bradley, Alyssa        Charlotte             18:33.32  
 10   821 Hrushka, Anna          Lee (Tenn.)           18:35.70  
 11   573 Kowalski, Chloe        Furman                18:41.36  
 12   123 Harris, Emily          Charlotte             19:02.27  
 13   873 Adams, Hillary         North Florid          19:02.69  
 14   564 Bryant, Julia          Furman                19:06.20  
 15  1237 Paley, Jenna           Unc-Greensbo          19:10.88  
 16   824 Wasserfall, Erin       Lee (Tenn.)           19:17.33  
 17  1144 Paulson, Morgan        Troy                  19:31.14  
 18   110 Brown, Tricia          Charlotte             19:31.18  
 19  1345 Harris, Shelby         Wofford               19:31.80  
 20   444 D'Angelo, Olivia       Emory                 19:32.15  
 21  1143 Paulson, Allison       Troy                  19:33.48  
 22   847 Tauni, Winny           Mississippi           19:36.09  
 23   941 Klassen, Jillian       Samford               19:36.51  
 24    35 WhitakerLea, Alex      Berry                 19:36.96  
 25   672 Martin, Brittani       Georgia Sout          19:39.63  
 26  1236 Lenz, Caitlin          Unc-Greensbo          19:54.73  
 27   948 Pilcher, Lauren        Samford               20:42.83  
 28   836 Cherbuet, Irene        Mississippi           20:45.72  
 29   456 Gonzalez, Cassandr     Emory                 20:52.38  
 30   673 McAllister, Heathe     Georgia Sout          20:56.65  
 31   671 Lee, Kassi             Georgia Sout          21:23.37  
 32    26 Nash, Ellery           Berry                 21:33.60  
 --  1232 Grimes, Anna           Unc-Greensbo               DNS  
 --   449 Feinberg, Jenny        Emory                      SCR  
 --  1344 Harris, Kari           Wofford                    SCR  
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1013 Edwards, Zac           South Alabam          14:24.27  
  2   959 Bean, Cameron          Samford               14:28.87  
  3  1249 Koech, Mike            Unc-Greensbo          14:51.21  
  4   405 Deren, Michael         East Tenn. S          15:08.59  
  5   817 Tew, Nathan            Georgia Tech          15:13.46  
  6   792 Hickey, Matt           Georgia Tech          15:20.23  
  7  1300 Clark, Nolan           Western Caro          15:21.15  
  8   814 Soderman, Garad        Georgia Tech          15:22.74  
  9   595 McGoogan, Charles      Furman                15:24.91  
 10   852 Bii, Victor            Mississippi           15:27.13  
 11  1255 Vasquez, Ben           Unc-Greensbo          15:29.14  
 11   795 Johnson, Greg          Georgia Tech          15:29.14  
 13   586 Caldwell, Christop     Furman                15:35.65  
 14   201 Taylor, Will           Charlotte             15:42.17  
 14  1024 Lee, Damien            South Alabam          15:42.17  
 16   862 Lopez, Jose            Mississippi           15:43.89  
 17    87 King, Andrew           Charleston S          15:44.01  
 18   831 Walker, Mike           Lee (Tenn.)           15:44.79  
 19   857 Hernandez, Robert      Mississippi           15:45.83  
 20   920 Rowland, Drew          North Florid          15:50.68  
 21   596 Miller, Jay            Furman                15:51.69  
 22  1092 Depiano, Vince         South Caroli          15:57.65  
 23  1010 Brantley, Zac          South Alabam          15:59.34  
 24   830 Morgan, Caleb          Lee (Tenn.)           16:03.35  
 24   916 Nelson, Chase          North Florid          16:03.35  
 26    36 Adams, Ian             Berry                 16:10.91  
 27   423 Milhorn, Landon        East Tenn. S          16:12.56  
 28    95 Smith, Matt            Charleston S          16:19.28  
 29  1364 Harris, Maverick       Wofford               16:21.80  
 30    46 Jones, Josh            Berry                 16:24.02  
 31  1243 Bowen, Cory            Unc-Greensbo          16:27.14  
 32    38 Babineaux, Chase       Berry                 17:03.86  
 33  1358 Baker, Russell         Wofford               17:07.14  
 34  1371 Riley, Josh            Wofford               17:41.43  
 --   909 Esteban, Johnathan     North Florid               DNS  
 
Event 15  Women Distance Medley    12,4,8,16
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte  'A'                                     11:51.29  
     1) 121 Goetschius, Amanda          2) 141 Ruiz, Maria                
     3) 142 Silver, Chalonda            4) 143 Thomas, Keara              
  2 Samford  'A'                                       12:01.48  
     1) 953 Van Ausdall, Jessica        2) 932 Benson, Holly              
     3) 947 Neal, Hillary               4) 934 D'Alessio, Lauren          
  3 Western Carolina  'A'                              12:21.42  
     1) 1265 Gaddy, Jordan              2) 1258 Bowers, Emma              
     3) 1259 Bowers, Hannah             4) 1291 Turner, Morgan            
  4 North Florida  'A'                                 12:33.55  
     1) 892 Livingston, Alicen          2) 899 Ragland, Laura             
     3) 891 Kittrell, Shelby            4) 876 Baumann, Brooke            
  5 Coastal Carolina  'A'                              12:36.27  
     1) 340 Wood, Rindi                 2) 322 Keenan, Samantha           
     3) 303 Busbee, Peggy               4) 307 Curtin, Joyce              
  6 Furman  'A'                                        12:36.55  
     1) 585 Wirzba, Emily               2) 576 Ositelu, Monique           
     3) 563 Belmont, Starr              4) 565 Callahan, Jenna            
  7 Troy  'A'                                          13:15.07  
     1) 1136 Harrington, Kelly          2) 1134 Hall, Ashley              
     3) 1151 Stancil, Chalyce           4) 1140 Kapsoiyo, Agnes           
  8 Georgia Southern  'A'                              13:19.03  
     1) 679 Tennyson, Amanda            2) 681 Towns, Kristiana           
     3) 676 Rice, Talisha               4) 661 Curry, Sara                
  9 Mississippi Valley  'A'                            13:51.21  
     1) 833 Burke, Jodian               2) 850 Williams, Angel            
     3) 835 Cash, Xandria               4) 836 Cherbuet, Irene            
 -- Georgia State  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) 706 Love, Jasmine               2) 724 Takacs, Meghan             
     3) 689 Crowder, Soncerea           4) 718 Showalter, Katharine       
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley    12,4,8,16
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samford  'A'                                       10:12.87  
     1) 965 Cope, Scott                 2) 966 Corcoran, Cavan            
     3) 970 Denton, Will                4) 961 Carie, Blaise              
  2 Coastal Carolina  'A'                              10:17.51  
     1) 352 Heron, John                 2) 372 Tymczak, Darren            
     3) 375 Williams, Jarod             4) 357 Kling, Kyle                
  3 Georgia Tech  'A'                                  10:18.77  
     1) 781 Barron, Patrick             2) 801 Mateker, Billy             
     3) 790 Guglielmo, Tim              4) 816 Stowe, Joseph              
  4 Charlotte  'A'                                     10:20.71  
     1) 155 Capps, Chris                2) 178 Lapp, Javan                
     3) 181 Lowery, Dakota              4) 197 Savoy, James               
  5 East Tenn. St.  'A'                                10:22.03  
     1) 428 Ronoh, Benjamin             2) 429 Rotich, Kenneth            
     3) 411 Gonzales, Manny             4) 398 Berry, Zach                
  6 Western Carolina  'A'                              10:29.06  
     1) 1312 Hammond, Stephen           2) 1318 McClary, Marcus           
     3) 1313 Jennings, Jestin           4) 1300 Clark, Nolan              
  7 Unc-Greensboro  'A'                                10:43.74  
     1) 1244 Carrington, Brian          2) 1247 Day, Taylor               
     3) 1248 Hurst, Taylor              4) 1256 Watkins, Lamar            
  8 Mississippi Valley  'A'                            10:44.24  
     1) 862 Lopez, Jose                 2) 865 McClellan, Hakim           
     3) 856 Davis, Caleb                4) 857 Hernandez, Robert          
  9 Charleston Southern  'A'                           10:49.88  
     1) 95 Smith, Matt                  2) 91 Riggins, Dominique          
     3) 94 Slan, Steven                 4) 87 King, Andrew                
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   384 Ingram, Jasmine        East Tenn. S             55.99   1 
  2   301 Brown, Ikeiylah        Coastal Caro             56.53   1 
  3   752 Christian, Kellie      Georgia Tech             56.84   2 
  4  1266 Garren, Felisha        Western Caro             57.10   2 
  5   124 Hines, Yvonna          Charlotte                57.35   1 
  6  1122 Alexander, Ja-Cour     Troy                     57.93   4 
  7   889 James, SaLydia         North Florid             58.83   6 
  8  1047 Byrd, Porche           South Caroli             59.21   1 
  9   317 Humphries, Vondees     Coastal Caro             59.25   5 
 10   879 Calcote, Jaybria       North Florid             59.32   4 
 11   532 Mallard, Brittany      Fort Valley              59.72   4 
 12   935 Dance, Ashley          Samford                  59.74   4 
 13  1048 Clarke, Kettiany       South Caroli             59.83   2 
 14    70 Odey, Amerikorie       Charleston S             59.96   4 
 15   535 Moore, Tiffany         Fort Valley            1:00.01   4 
 16   945 Moffett, Tatum         Samford                1:00.32   5 
 17  1270 Johnson, Tierra        Western Caro           1:00.34   5 
 18   528 Hicks, T'Shara         Fort Valley            1:01.65   5 
 19   668 JaJa Benson, JoAnn     Georgia Sout           1:01.88   5 
 20   900 Rivera, Ava            North Florid           1:01.98   7 
 21  1131 Dean, Luv              Troy                   1:02.25   6 
 22  1130 Curtis, Tamara         Troy                   1:02.30   7 
 23   381 Bowers, Rachel         East Tenn. S           1:02.68   7 
 24   681 Towns, Kristiana       Georgia Sout           1:02.75   6 
 25  1343 Gothberg, Emily        Wofford                1:04.62   6 
 26   755 Gezon, Katie           Georgia Tech           1:05.02   8 
 27   846 Spann, Tiffany         Mississippi            1:05.21   7 
 28   832 Bell, Alicia           Mississippi            1:06.28   7 
 29   583 Slatter, Megan         Furman                 1:07.87   8 
 30   568 Cole, Lena             Furman                 1:08.04   8 
 --   319 Jamison, Santresa      Coastal Caro                NT   3 
 --   760 Isley, Jasmine         Georgia Tech                NT   3 
 --   151 Young, Cecily          Charlotte                   NT   3 
 --  1276 McMichael, Shalyn      Western Caro                NT   3 
 --   669 Jefferson, Morgan      Georgia Sout                DQ   5 
 --   845 Randle, Sierra         Mississippi                 DQ   6 
 --   114 Cunningham, Ebonie     Charlotte                  DNS   2 
 --   459 Leonard, Kaele         Emory                      DNS   6 
 --   571 Holmes, Misha          Furman                     DNS   8 
 --   433 Adams, Alycia          Emory                      DNS   8 
 --   458 Lambie-Hanson, Lau     Emory                      DNS   7 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    98 Tyler, Cornelius       Charleston S             49.29   2 
  2  1303 Davis, Benny           Western Caro             49.77   2 
  3   650 Steinke, Paul          Gardner-Webb             49.91   1 
  4   160 Dawes, Handy           Charlotte                49.94   4 
  5   872 Weeks, Quinton         Mississippi              49.95   2 
  6   855 Cox, Paul              Mississippi              50.03   3 
  7   558 Strickland, Quarte     Fort Valley              50.21   1 
  8   553 Melson, Keon           Fort Valley              50.71   1 
  9   427 Purcell, Robert        East Tenn. S             51.17   4 
 10   180 Lawson, Lawrence       Charlotte                51.43   4 
 11   913 Mills, Ashdon          North Florid             51.61   5 
 12  1155 Arukwe, Stanley        Troy                     51.66   5 
 13   425 O'Dell, Tim            East Tenn. S             51.74   4 
 14   976 Keithan, Chas          Samford                  51.77   5 
 15   171 Guyon, Devonte         Charlotte                51.88   3 
 16    91 Riggins, Dominique     Charleston S             52.33   5 
 17  1328 Reardon, Sean          Western Caro             52.37   5 
 18   914 Mims, Justin           North Florid             52.49   6 
 19   362 Norris, Shane          Coastal Caro             52.58   6 
 20   922 Squillace, Nick        North Florid             52.64   6 
 21  1040 Wlliams, Kellend       South Alabam             53.98   7 
 22  1032 Russell, Eric          South Alabam             54.70   7 
 23   601 Toney, Brian           Furman                   55.20   7 
 24   592 Halliday, Connor       Furman                   57.69   7 
 --   599 Rodriquez, Raul        Furman                     DNF   6 
 --   861 LaDavey, Marriweat     Mississippi                DNF   3 
 --   364 Owens, Travis          Coastal Caro                DQ   4 
 --  1311 Hairston, Brandon      Western Caro               DNS   1 
 --   473 Beehler, Steven        Emory                      DNS   7 
 --   413 Greenlee, Quentin      East Tenn. S               DNS   4 
 --   501 Kirkland, Derek        Emory                      DNS   6 
 --   966 Corcoran, Cavan        Samford                    DNS   6 
 --  1106 Pierce, Scott          South Caroli               DNS   2 
 --   967 Cordner, Zac           Samford                    DNS   5 
 --   743 Tomy, Seth             Georgia Stat               DNS   7 
 --  1115 Stoudemire, Eddie      South Caroli               DNS   3 
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1202 Fayen, Lauren          UAB                    2:14.77  
  2  1213 LeBlanc, Bianca        UAB                    2:14.89  
  3   765 Martin, Annie          Georgia Tech           2:16.59  
  4   773 Sims, Jade             Georgia Tech           2:17.39  
  5   769 Montgomery, Amanda     Georgia Tech           2:18.89  
  6   881 Conrad, Kayla          North Florid           2:19.37  
  7   125 Hobbs, Christina       Charlotte              2:19.48  
  8   995 Lawson, Tori           South Alabam           2:20.05  
  9   246 Sapp, Candace          Clemson                2:20.74  
 10   309 Donahue, Shelby        Coastal Caro           2:21.22  
 11  1259 Bowers, Hannah         Western Caro           2:21.24  
 12   616 Hughes, Ivana          Gardner-Webb           2:21.86  
 13   537 Payne, Latonya         Fort Valley            2:22.31  
 14   320 Johnson, Christian     Coastal Caro           2:22.55  
 15   234 Kulik, Alyssa          Clemson                2:22.65  
 16   626 Steinke, Leah          Gardner-Webb           2:22.69  
 17  1079 Rother, Megan          South Caroli           2:22.92  
 18   140 Ross, Jackie           Charlotte              2:22.99  
 19  1137 Hockaday, Kapri        Troy                   2:23.08  
 20   850 Williams, Angel        Mississippi            2:23.19  
 21  1221 Taylor, Lucy           UAB                    2:23.53  
 22   379 Bishop, Ashton         East Tenn. S           2:23.58  
 23   663 Fuller, Laura          Georgia Sout           2:23.67  
 24  1285 Shaurette, Daniell     Western Caro           2:24.06  
 25   622 Richardson, Cheris     Gardner-Webb           2:24.28  
 26   762 Kim, Betsy             Georgia Tech           2:24.47  
 27   251 Vaughn, Ashley         Clemson                2:24.82  
 28  1348 Klasnic, Niki          Wofford                2:25.64  
 29   677 Robillard, Azura       Georgia Sout           2:27.35  
 30   675 O'Sullivan, Mary       Georgia Sout           2:28.35  
 31  1291 Turner, Morgan         Western Caro           2:28.77  
 32   240 Nelson, Amanda         Clemson                2:29.26  
 33   249 Sulka, Brannon         Clemson                2:30.41  
 34   376 Audia, Hannah          East Tenn. S           2:31.85  
 35  1229 Farlow, Jade           Unc-Greensbo           2:32.41  
 36   994 Kieffer, Courtney      South Alabam           2:32.74  
 37   118 Edwards, Ashley        Charlotte              2:33.42  
 38  1339 Burdette, Caroline     Wofford                2:33.57  
 39   842 Lee, Candace           Mississippi            2:34.15  
 40   566 Cantwell, Shannon      Furman                 2:35.43  
 41  1342 Dodd, Caitlin          Wofford                2:35.74  
 42    68 McKee, Susanna         Charleston S           2:36.53  
 43   946 Nall, Andrea           Samford                2:37.01  
 44   574 McChristian, Erin      Furman                 2:37.87  
 45   126 Holloway, Katherin     Charlotte              2:37.93  
 46   534 McGhee, Zaneta         Fort Valley            2:38.11  
 47  1230 Fawcett, Courtney      Unc-Greensbo           2:38.90  
 48    25 McGinnis, Keri         Berry                  2:39.20  
 49    30 O'Dell, Alyssa         Berry                  2:39.93  
 50  1227 Bristol, Latrese       Unc-Greensbo           2:43.26  
 51    28 Nelson, Anna           Berry                  2:46.65  
 52  1065 Kryst, Cheslie         South Caroli           2:53.40  
 53  1001 Moody, Ebonee          South Alabam           2:59.87  
 --   539 Stidwell, Shamel       Fort Valley                DNS  
 --   441 Cardy, Christina       Emory                      DNS  
 --   704 Kinchen, Tamika        Georgia Stat               DNS  
 --   243 Reen, Lauren           Clemson                    DNS  
 --   388 Murrell, Melissa       East Tenn. S               DNS  
 --   833 Burke, Jodian          Mississippi                DNS  
 --  1073 Pramstaller, Laura     South Caroli               DNS  
 --   725 Takemoto, Melania      Georgia Stat               DNS  
 --   702 Jensen, Catie          Georgia Stat               DNS  
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1254 Thompson, Joey         Unc-Greensbo           1:54.13  
  2   295 Turnbull, Jasen        Clemson                1:54.16  
  3   919 Post, James            North Florid           1:55.10  
  3  1033 Salah, Saber           South Alabam           1:55.10  
  5  1331 Tucker, Drew           Western Caro           1:55.31  
  6   811 Roberts, Shawn         Georgia Tech           1:55.77  
  7   162 Dentamo, Adu           Charlotte              1:55.83  
  8   648 Stanton-Brooks, Jo     Gardner-Webb           1:56.12  
  9  1023 Lasiter, Scott         South Alabam           1:57.02  
 10   164 Eubanks, David         Charlotte              1:57.38  
 11   272 Mangone, Ryan          Clemson                1:57.97  
 12  1329 Roach, Stephon         Western Caro           1:58.20  
 13   798 Lawson, Mike           Georgia Tech           1:58.22  
 14   985 White, Ramsey          Samford                1:58.78  
 15    51 Rego, Matthew          Berry                  1:59.42  
 16  1248 Hurst, Taylor          Unc-Greensbo           1:59.94  
 17  1334 West, Garrett          Western Caro           2:00.37  
 18  1086 Bermudez, Alex         South Caroli           2:00.88  
 19   343 Brunson, Stevie        Coastal Caro           2:01.62  
 20   810 Reid, Cameron          Georgia Tech           2:01.70  
 21   789 Gomba, Ryan            Georgia Tech           2:01.92  
 22   591 Given, Wilkerson       Furman                 2:02.30  
 23   366 Scheuer, Jacob         Coastal Caro           2:02.54  
 24    75 Bisson, Shaun          Charleston S           2:02.72  
 25   926 Tillman, Aaron         North Florid           2:02.89  
 26   153 Barone, Andrew         Charlotte              2:02.94  
 27  1180 McElroy, Andre         Troy                   2:03.35  
 28    83 Harris, Brandon        Charleston S           2:03.42  
 29   860 Kiplagat, Victor       Mississippi            2:03.73  
 30  1373 Vecchione, Paul        Wofford                2:04.15  
 31   418 Jones, Ryan            East Tenn. S           2:04.35  
 32    94 Slan, Steven           Charleston S           2:04.69  
 33   169 Garcia, Eleazar        Charlotte              2:05.45  
 34  1034 Schmitz, Rich          South Alabam           2:07.49  
 35   863 Lott, Myron            Mississippi            2:08.58  
 36   398 Berry, Zach            East Tenn. S           2:09.17  
 37   864 Matthew, Jerrad        Mississippi            2:22.64  
 --   603 Weisher, James         Furman                     DNF  
 --   503 Lanza, Kevin           Emory                      DNS  
 --   495 Gregg, Aaron           Emory                      DNS  
 --    41 Clarke, Thomas         Berry                      DNS  
 --   265 Holt, Chad             Clemson                    DNS  
 --   735 Harper, Chris          Georgia Stat               DNS  
 --   739 Johnson, Rahsaan       Georgia Stat               DNS  
 --   477 Campbell, Jason        Emory                      DNS  
 --   649 Steinke, Charlie       Gardner-Webb               DNS  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   247 Scott, Kristine        Clemson                  24.50   1 
  2    66 Houston, Gabrielle     Charleston S             24.80   1 
  3  1122 Alexander, Ja-Cour     Troy                     25.06   5 
  4  1260 Carothers, Jane't      Western Caro             25.17   2 
  5   753 Davidson, Taylor       Georgia Tech             25.34   3 
  6  1281 Paulding, Felicia      Western Caro             25.36   2 
  7    71 Thomas, Jessica        Charleston S             25.43   2 
  8   114 Cunningham, Ebonie     Charlotte                25.62   2 
  9   874 Anderson, Charisma     North Florid             25.65   4 
 10  1060 Hubbard, Breanna       South Caroli             25.69   1 
 11   319 Jamison, Santresa      Coastal Caro             25.81   6 
 12  1264 Fronberger, Sherel     Western Caro             25.82   4 
 13  1280 Parrish, Raven         Western Caro             25.90   6 
 14   317 Humphries, Vondees     Coastal Caro             25.91   7 
 15   670 Jordan, Antoinette     Georgia Sout             25.98   7 
 16   525 Burke, Shankevia       Fort Valley              26.02   7 
 17  1258 Bowers, Emma           Western Caro             26.03   5 
 18   838 Evans, Shonese         Mississippi              26.09   3 
 19   835 Cash, Xandria          Mississippi              26.10   4 
 20   111 Butler, Sirrell        Charlotte                26.14   4 
 21  1145 Pugh, Simone           Troy                     26.39   5 
 22  1126 Cavazos, Ariel         Troy                     26.41   7 
 23   541 Wilson, Portia         Fort Valley              26.48   6 
 24   903 Stratton, Bonnie       North Florid             26.61   8 
 25   119 Frazier, Cierra        Charlotte                26.72   6 
 26   529 Holland, Kirsten       Fort Valley              27.00   6 
 27  1050 Delaney, Asia          South Caroli             27.01   3 
 28   938 Graff, Leslie          Samford                  27.08   8 
 29   668 JaJa Benson, JoAnn     Georgia Sout             27.23   6 
 30   943 McDonald, Julie        Samford                  27.47   8 
 31   900 Rivera, Ava            North Florid             27.66   7 
 32   619 Milton, Katy           Gardner-Webb             27.80   9 
 33  1343 Gothberg, Emily        Wofford                  28.05   8 
 34   933 Bridenbaugh, Ashle     Samford                  28.12   8 
 35   837 Collins, Jo'Nee        Mississippi              28.47   7 
 36  1351 Mastry, Chrissy        Wofford                  33.25   9 
 --   433 Adams, Alycia          Emory                      DNS   9 
 --   314 Henley, Darriale       Coastal Caro               DNS   3 
 --   757 Grant, Tiffany         Georgia Tech               DNS   1 
 --   689 Crowder, Soncerea      Georgia Stat               DNS   8 
 --   654 Anthony, Demetrise     Georgia Sout               DNS   5 
 --   459 Leonard, Kaele         Emory                      DNS   9 
 --   608 Brigham, Aliegha       Gardner-Webb               DNS   9 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1017 Graphenreed, Anton     South Alabam             21.91   2 
  2  1338 Young, Dominique       Western Caro             22.05   1 
  2    79 Brooks, Levi           Charleston S             22.05   2 
  4    96 Spreads, Dantwan       Charleston S             22.30   3 
  5   554 Montgomery, Keon       Fort Valley              22.33   1 
  6  1174 Leonce, Burke          Troy                     22.34   1 
  6  1311 Hairston, Brandon      Western Caro             22.34   4 
  8  1181 McGhee, Payton         Troy                     22.35   1 
  9   547 Chaney Jr., Roger      Fort Valley              22.52   3 
 10  1155 Arukwe, Stanley        Troy                     22.55   6 
 11    97 Thompson, Juan         Charleston S             22.64   5 
 12   347 Edlich, Ryan           Coastal Caro             22.66   4 
 13   360 Levy, Alex             Coastal Caro             22.76   6 
 14   173 Hill, Reggie           Charlotte                22.85   4 
 15   853 Brooks, Roosevelt      Mississippi              22.93   6 
 15   353 Hutchison, Jack        Coastal Caro             22.93   4 
 17   176 Jordan, Sam            Charlotte                22.97   2 
 18   642 Miller, Bo             Gardner-Webb             23.19   7 
 19   407 Ford, Jeremiah         East Tenn. S             23.21   5 
 20  1296 Bethune, Christian     Western Caro             23.51   5 
 21   866 Miller, Dennis         Mississippi              23.52   3 
 22  1361 Contis, Elias          Wofford                  23.55   6 
 23   420 Lee, Max               East Tenn. S             23.65   6 
 23   175 House, Demario         Charlotte                23.65   3 
 25   967 Cordner, Zac           Samford                  23.74   5 
 26   587 Cunningham, Sederr     Furman                   23.81   7 
 27   869 Ray, Damion            Mississippi              23.95   5 
 28   544 Baker, Brentnol        Fort Valley              24.07   8 
 29  1012 Dodd, Javin            South Alabam             24.22   4 
 30   971 Ellison, Bobby         Samford                  24.32   7 
 31   634 Gardner, Steven        Gardner-Webb             24.35   8 
 32   410 Gilliam, Thomas        East Tenn. S             24.75   7 
 --   501 Kirkland, Derek        Emory                      DNS   8 
 --   913 Mills, Ashdon          North Florid               DNS   6 
 --   922 Squillace, Nick        North Florid               DNS   7 
 --   297 Wilson, Oba            Clemson                    DNS   2 
 --   602 Wade, Nathan           Furman                     DNS   8 
 --   650 Steinke, Paul          Gardner-Webb               DNS   5 
 --   593 Johnson, Cortez        Furman                     DNS   8 
 --   741 Nicholson, Lawrenc     Georgia Stat               DNS   7 
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1208 Johns, Rhiannon        UAB                    9:40.86  
  2   214 Buffo, Stephanie       Clemson               10:15.75  
  3   133 Mitchell, Kristin      Charlotte             10:25.91  
  4   145 Trujillo, Aurora       Charlotte             10:28.41  
  5  1218 Olsen, Kristina        UAB                   10:31.39  
  6   250 Turman, Sarah          Clemson               10:32.19  
  7   210 Borisko, Elyse         Clemson               10:32.31  
  8   987 Chepkoech, Magrina     South Alabam          10:36.08  
  9   207 Baker, Jenna           Clemson               10:37.04  
 10  1051 Evens, Ashley          South Caroli          10:38.49  
 11   884 Emons, Meggie          North Florid          10:39.29  
 12   625 Scott, Laura           Gardner-Webb          10:39.85  
 13  1203 Gammon, Stephanie      UAB                   10:40.32  
 14   898 Novack, Melanie        North Florid          10:42.42  
 15   749 Brower, Felicity       Georgia Tech          10:43.00  
 16   621 Palka, Diana           Gardner-Webb          10:48.56  
 17   123 Harris, Emily          Charlotte             10:52.41  
 18    19 Coughlin, Alice        Berry                 10:52.70  
 19   567 Coggins, Charlee       Furman                10:52.91  
 20   940 Keithan, Alli          Samford               10:57.22  
 21  1136 Harrington, Kelly      Troy                  11:02.06  
 22   382 Epps, Caitlyn          East Tenn. S          11:03.96  
 23   955 Zidar, Deanna          Samford               11:04.00  
 24    57 Cuff, Adrienne         Charleston S          11:05.83  
 25  1350 Liddy, Caroline        Wofford               11:08.58  
 26   847 Tauni, Winny           Mississippi           11:21.91  
 27   937 Gaskill, Christi       Samford               11:27.31  
 28    34 Walcott, Sara          Berry                 11:35.15  
 29   577 Pate, Jessica          Furman                11:36.32  
 30  1352 Stauffer, Kim          Wofford               11:38.59  
 31    22 Gupton, Taylor         Berry                 11:42.87  
 32   672 Martin, Brittani       Georgia Sout          11:50.59  
 33   836 Cherbuet, Irene        Mississippi           11:51.55  
 34   385 Jones, Victoria        East Tenn. S          11:52.96  
 35   615 Hudak, Lia             Gardner-Webb          11:55.60  
 36  1242 Willette, Chelsea      Unc-Greensbo          12:17.72  
 37    72 Wright, Hallie         Charleston S          12:39.65  
 38   671 Lee, Kassi             Georgia Sout          12:44.33  
 39  1353 Tapp, Pearce           Wofford               13:21.10  
 --  1269 Jacobs, Olivia         Western Caro               DNS  
 --   887 Heasley, Erin          North Florid               DNS  
 --   685 Bishop, Alison         Georgia Stat               DNS  
 --   693 French, Amy            Georgia Stat               DNS  
 --   570 Gray, Haley            Furman                     DNS  
 --   713 Postma, Lauren         Georgia Stat               DNS  
 --  1265 Gaddy, Jordan          Western Caro               DNS  
 --  1267 Groce, Lindsay         Western Caro               DNS  
 --  1239 Sumney, Chelsea        Unc-Greensbo               DNS  
 
Event 24  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   959 Bean, Cameron          Samford                8:27.65  
  2  1185 Moujoodi, Jeremy       Troy                   8:33.65  
  3   637 Kelly, Nick            Gardner-Webb           8:35.36  
  4  1333 Weaver, Josey          Western Caro           8:35.58  
  5  1312 Hammond, Stephen       Western Caro           8:36.14  
  6   590 Gilmer, Lee            Furman                 8:37.30  
  7   276 Morey, Tyler           Clemson                8:41.27  
  8   405 Deren, Michael         East Tenn. S           8:43.88  
  9   782 Black, Doug            Georgia Tech           8:46.45  
 10   595 McGoogan, Charles      Furman                 8:46.68  
 11  1024 Lee, Damien            South Alabam           8:48.71  
 12  1013 Edwards, Zac           South Alabam           8:50.30  
 13   586 Caldwell, Christop     Furman                 8:50.42  
 14    87 King, Andrew           Charleston S           8:50.56  
 15   284 Reighard, Shane        Clemson                8:51.86  
 16  1113 Smoak, Daniel          South Caroli           8:52.19  
 17   200 Stiefvater, Daniel     Charlotte              8:53.72  
 18  1246 Coore, Jermaine        Unc-Greensbo           8:55.85  
 19  1252 Savoia, AJ             Unc-Greensbo           8:56.81  
 20    52 Sexton, Michael        Berry                  8:57.51  
 21   167 Ford, Alan             Charlotte              8:58.23  
 22   921 Sinbine, Craig         North Florid           8:59.05  
 23   868 Pulliam, David         Mississippi            8:59.97  
 24   852 Bii, Victor            Mississippi            9:04.72  
 25  1370 Parker, Trey           Wofford                9:06.85  
 26  1035 Shields, Alex          South Alabam           9:07.51  
 27   159 Dagnachew, Brehanu     Charlotte              9:07.71  
 28    39 Bannister, Blake       Berry                  9:13.41  
 29   807 O'Brien, Philip        Georgia Tech           9:13.50  
 30   423 Milhorn, Landon        East Tenn. S           9:13.57  
 31   854 Chepkwone, Hezron      Mississippi            9:14.23  
 32    40 Bennett, Brady         Berry                  9:15.04  
 33   268 Jagielski, Patrick     Clemson                9:18.41  
 34   924 Strasser, Mike         North Florid           9:21.88  
 35  1360 Brooks, Bryan          Wofford                9:29.16  
 36   652 Witt, Colby            Gardner-Webb           9:32.09  
 37   635 Hoyle, Jake            Gardner-Webb          10:01.69  
 38  1253 Solomon, Ryan          Unc-Greensbo          10:06.20  
 39   550 Gide, Bsrat            Fort Valley           10:50.01  
 40  1355 Allen, Chris           Wofford               11:31.80  
 --   956 Ackerson-Gilroy, B     Samford                    DNF  
 --   958 Bassett, Brandon       Samford                    DNF  
 --   500 Jarvis, Scott          Emory                      DNS  
 --   805 Mendrek-Laske, Mar     Georgia Tech               DNS  
 --   918 Pearce, Will           North Florid               DNS  
 --  1300 Clark, Nolan           Western Caro               DNS  
 --   265 Holt, Chad             Clemson                    DNS  
 --   733 Chapman, David         Georgia Stat               DNS  
 --   480 Davies, Geriant        Emory                      DNS  
 --   266 Iverson, Bryce         Clemson                    DNS  
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:47.15   1 
     1) 1276 McMichael, Shalyn          2) 1281 Paulding, Felicia         
     3) 1266 Garren, Felisha            4) 1260 Carothers, Jane't         
  2 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:49.24   1 
     1) 114 Cunningham, Ebonie          2) 124 Hines, Yvonna              
     3) 127 Jones, Shanice              4) 151 Young, Cecily              
  3 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   3:49.36   1 
     1) 760 Isley, Jasmine              2) 746 Anderson, Jenae            
     3) 752 Christian, Kellie           4) 757 Grant, Tiffany             
  4 North Florida  'A'                                  3:53.77   2 
     1) 879 Calcote, Jaybria            2) 881 Conrad, Kayla              
     3) 874 Anderson, Charisma          4) 889 James, SaLydia             
  5 Charleston Southern  'A'                            3:54.59   2 
     1) 61 Futrell, Channell            2) 69 Norman, Patria              
     3) 70 Odey, Amerikorie             4) 71 Thomas, Jessica             
  6 Fort Valley State  'A'                              3:57.10   1 
     1) 535 Moore, Tiffany              2) 537 Payne, Latonya             
     3) 532 Mallard, Brittany           4) 530 Jackson, Nakela            
  7 Troy  'A'                                           3:59.07   2 
     1) 1122 Alexander, Ja-Courtney     2) 1137 Hockaday, Kapri           
     3) 1126 Cavazos, Ariel             4) 1149 Rowe, Naquita             
  8 Samford  'A'                                        4:01.61   1 
     1) 945 Moffett, Tatum              2) 935 Dance, Ashley              
     3) 938 Graff, Leslie               4) 933 Bridenbaugh, Ashley        
  9 Western Carolina  'B'                              x4:02.41   2 
     1) 1258 Bowers, Emma               2) 1259 Bowers, Hannah            
     3) 1270 Johnson, Tierra            4) 1280 Parrish, Raven            
 10 Mississippi Valley  'A'                             4:03.39   2 
     1) 835 Cash, Xandria               2) 838 Evans, Shonese             
     3) 845 Randle, Sierra              4) 850 Williams, Angel            
 11 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               4:04.82   3 
     1) 311 Gabe, Kierra                2) 298 Aiken, Felicia             
     3) 335 Smith, Thomasena            4) 338 Terry, Mikaela             
 12 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   4:09.52   3 
     1) 616 Hughes, Ivana               2) 622 Richardson, Cherish        
     3) 628 Wright, Bethany             4) 630 Zimmerman, Ariel           
 13 Georgia Tech  'B'                                  x4:11.12   3 
     1) 773 Sims, Jade                  2) 765 Martin, Annie              
     3) 769 Montgomery, Amanda          4) 762 Kim, Betsy                 
 -- Georgia Southern  'A'                                   DNS   1 
     1) 677 Robillard, Azura            2) 668 JaJa Benson, JoAnn         
     3) 681 Towns, Kristiana            4) 669 Jefferson, Morgan          
 -- East Tenn. St.  'A'                                     DNS   3 
     1) 376 Audia, Hannah               2) 384 Ingram, Jasmine            
     3) 381 Bowers, Rachel              4) 379 Bishop, Ashton             
 -- South Carolina  'A'                                     DNS   2 
     1) 1047 Byrd, Porche               2) 1048 Clarke, Kettiany          
     3) 1050 Delaney, Asia              4) 1079 Rother, Megan             
 -- Georgia State  'A'                                      DNS   3 
     1) 725 Takemoto, Melania           2) 706 Love, Jasmine              
     3) 702 Jensen, Catie               4) 724 Takacs, Meghan             
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:18.30   1 
     1) 171 Guyon, Devonte              2) 179 Law, Darius                
     3) 191 Phronebarger, Tadarrin      4) 203 Wainwright, Jake           
  2 Fort Valley State  'A'                              3:18.47   1 
     1) 558 Strickland, Quartez         2) 546 Chaney, Roger              
     3) 553 Melson, Keon                4) 554 Montgomery, Keon           
  3 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:19.03   1 
     1) 1311 Hairston, Brandon          2) 1338 Young, Dominique          
     3) 1331 Tucker, Drew               4) 1303 Davis, Benny              
  4 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   3:23.70   2 
     1) 631 Brusich, Evan               2) 641 Merritt, Codi              
     3) 647 Rucker, Johnathon           4) 650 Steinke, Paul              
  5 North Florida  'A'                                  3:26.14   3 
     1) 914 Mims, Justin                2) 922 Squillace, Nick            
     3) 923 Squillace, Skylar           4) 913 Mills, Ashdon              
  6 Samford  'A'                                        3:27.69   2 
     1) 964 Cooper, Donald              2) 967 Cordner, Zac               
     3) 970 Denton, Will                4) 966 Corcoran, Cavan            
  7 Western Carolina  'B'                              x3:29.07   3 
     1) 1313 Jennings, Jestin           2) 1329 Roach, Stephon            
     3) 1298 Bowman, Willie             4) 1316 Livingston, Cordell       
  8 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   3:29.22   2 
     1) 789 Gomba, Ryan                 2) 798 Lawson, Mike               
     3) 810 Reid, Cameron               4) 811 Roberts, Shawn             
  9 Troy  'A'                                           3:29.30   1 
     1) 1155 Arukwe, Stanley            2) 1174 Leonce, Burke             
     3) 1180 McElroy, Andre             4) 1161 Bullington, Grant         
 10 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:38.52   3 
     1) 350 Graves, Ross                2) 364 Owens, Travis              
     3) 372 Tymczak, Darren             4) 345 Clifton, Kasheem           
 -- South Alabama  'A'                                       DQ   2 
     1) 1017 Graphenreed, Anton         2) 1036 Swenson, Terrance         
     3) 1020 Jones, Josh                4) 1040 Wlliams, Kellend          
 -- East Tenn. St.  'A'                                     DNS   2 
     1) 427 Purcell, Robert             2) 425 O'Dell, Tim                
     3) 413 Greenlee, Quentin           4) 418 Jones, Ryan                
 -- Mississippi Valley  'A'                                 DNS   1 
     1) 865 McClellan, Hakim            2) 872 Weeks, Quinton             
     3) 855 Cox, Paul                   4) 861 LaDavey, Marriweather      
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump Pit 1  5.49m
================================================================================
          5.33m  M/H
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   667 Hyter, Lynndsey        Georgia Sout             5.94m M/H              
      FOUL  FOUL  5.89m  5.94m  5.85m  5.94m
  2   767 McLeod, Jhanelle       Georgia Tech             5.82m M/H              
      5.42m  FOUL  5.73m  5.82m  FOUL  5.76m
  3   536 Oglesby, Antionett     Fort Valley              5.75m M/H              
      5.61m  5.75m  5.56m  5.49m  5.75m  5.40m
  4   888 Jackson, Jasmine       North Florid             5.63m M/H              
      5.43m  ND  ND  5.63m  5.00m  5.42m
  5   327 Oates, Sierrah         Coastal Caro             5.62m M/H              
      5.50m  5.53m  FOUL  FOUL  5.62m  5.42m
  5   654 Anthony, Demetrise     Georgia Sout             5.62m M/H              
      5.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7   256 Wineglass, Nakeish     Clemson                  5.59m M/H              
      FOUL  5.53m  ND  FOUL  5.56m  5.59m
  8   901 Smyth, Jennifer        North Florid             5.50m M/H              
      FOUL  5.36m  5.44m  5.34m  FOUL  5.50m
  9   952 Tyler, Morgan          Samford                  5.41m M/H              
      FOUL  5.41m  FOUL  FOUL  5.07m  5.24m
 10   387 Monteleone, Kelly      East Tenn. S             5.32m                  
      5.32m  ND  FOUL            
 11    56 Casey, Sequoya         Charleston S             5.30m                  
      5.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12   664 Hamilton, Shaunta      Georgia Sout             5.26m                  
      FOUL  5.26m  ND           
 13  1280 Parrish, Raven         Western Caro             5.18m                  
      5.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14   774 Stanislaus, Mellan     Georgia Tech             5.09m                  
      5.09m  FOUL  ND            
 15   525 Burke, Shankevia       Fort Valley              5.08m                  
      5.08m  ND  FOUL           
 16   929 Allen, Emily           Samford                  5.06m                  
      FOUL  5.06m  FOUL            
 17  1126 Cavazos, Ariel         Troy                     5.03m                  
      FOUL  5.03m  FOUL            
 17   109 Brown, Danielle        Charlotte                5.03m                  
      FOUL  5.03m  ND            
 19   689 Crowder, Soncerea      Georgia Stat             4.99m                  
      4.99m  ND  FOUL            
 19  1273 Joseph, Morgan         Western Caro             4.99m                  
      4.99m  ND  FOUL            
 21   136 Nelson, Ranae          Charlotte                4.94m                  
      4.94m  ND  FOUL            
 22   300 Arango, Melissa        Coastal Caro             4.91m                  
      4.91m  ND  ND            
 23   120 Gainey, Alicia         Charlotte                4.90m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.90m            
 23   335 Smith, Thomasena       Coastal Caro             4.90m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.90m            
 25  1065 Kryst, Cheslie         South Caroli             4.88m                  
      FOUL  4.88m  ND         
 26    60 Foster, Tamisha        Charleston S             4.86m                  
      4.86m  ND  ND            
 27  1001 Moody, Ebonee          South Alabam             4.84m                  
      4.84m  ND  ND           
 28   761 Kent, Jasmine          Georgia Tech             4.78m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.78m           
 29   989 English, Latoria       South Alabam             4.76m                  
      FOUL  4.76m  ND            
 30   389 Pease, Ashley          East Tenn. S             4.72m                  
      FOUL  4.72m  ND            
 31   452 Ford, Theresa          Emory                    4.71m                  
      4.71m  ND  FOUL            
 32   745 Akwule, Melanie        Georgia Tech             4.70m                  
      4.70m  ND  ND            
 33   832 Bell, Alicia           Mississippi              4.46m                  
      4.46m  ND  FOUL           
 34  1142 Patton, Jasmine        Troy                     4.39m                  
      4.39m  ND  FOUL            
 35   533 Marshall, Jalaacya     Fort Valley              4.37m                  
      4.37m  ND  ND            
 36  1131 Dean, Luv              Troy                     4.34m                  
      4.34m  ND  ND            
 37    67 Jones, Deona           Charleston S             3.72m                  
      3.72m  ND  ND            
 --   837 Collins, Jo'Nee        Mississippi               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   709 Montgomery, Jacia      Georgia Stat               DNS                  
 --  1271 Jones, Tia             Western Caro               DNS                  
 --   134 Morrisey, Tacara       Charlotte                  SCR                  
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump Pit 2  6.86m
================================================================================
          6.86m  M/H
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   262 Fowler, Josh           Clemson                  7.19m M/H              
      6.93m  FOUL  FOUL  7.11m  7.19m  FOUL
  2  1012 Dodd, Javin            South Alabam             7.11m M/H              
      7.11m  7.04m  FOUL  6.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   797 Jordan, Alphonso       Georgia Tech            J7.11m M/H              
      FOUL  7.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   397 Beaver, Ryan           East Tenn. S             7.07m M/H              
      FOUL  6.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.07m
  5  1020 Jones, Josh            South Alabam             6.91m M/H              
      6.71m  FOUL  FOUL  6.68m  6.91m  6.74m
  6   286 Robinson, Will         Clemson                  6.79m                  
      6.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.58m  6.69m
  7   865 McClellan, Hakim       Mississippi              6.73m                  
      6.73m  FOUL  FOUL  6.44m  6.71m  FOUL
  8   156 Chandler, Dewayne      Charlotte                6.70m                  
      FOUL  6.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   356 Jones, Burton          Coastal Caro             6.67m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.67m  FOUL  6.54m  FOUL
 10   420 Lee, Max               East Tenn. S             6.58m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.58m            
 11   203 Wainwright, Jake       Charlotte                6.54m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.54m            
 12  1304 Dollard, Alex          Western Caro             6.51m                  
      6.51m  FOUL  ND           
 13    91 Riggins, Dominique     Charleston S             6.37m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.37m            
 14   869 Ray, Damion            Mississippi              6.36m                  
      6.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15  1111 Searles, Aaron         South Caroli             6.35m                  
      6.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16    96 Spreads, Dantwan       Charleston S             6.17m                  
      6.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17  1328 Reardon, Sean          Western Caro             6.10m                  
      6.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  1087 Brown, Antonio         South Caroli             6.06m                  
      FOUL  6.06m  FOUL            
 19  1095 Gerald, Jarrett        South Caroli             6.05m                  
      FOUL  6.05m  FOUL            
 19   168 Foster, Josh           Charlotte                6.05m                  
      FOUL  6.05m  FOUL            
 21   510 Pruente, Brad          Emory                    6.04m                  
      FOUL  6.04m  FOUL            
 22   544 Baker, Brentnol        Fort Valley              5.84m                  
      FOUL  5.84m  FOUL            
 23   501 Kirkland, Derek        Emory                    5.77m                  
      5.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24   743 Tomy, Seth             Georgia Stat             5.42m                  
      5.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   548 Cole, Tyreece          Fort Valley                 ND                  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   593 Johnson, Cortez        Furman                      ND                  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1336 Willard, Lawren        Western Caro              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   404 Chernikow, Nic         East Tenn. S              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   870 Scott, Robert          Mississippi               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1106 Pierce, Scott          South Caroli               DNS                  
 --   957 Amah, Chinedu          Samford                    DNS                  
 --   976 Keithan, Chas          Samford                    DNS                  
 
Event 29  Women Weight Throw Min 14.00m
================================================================================
         13.00m  M/H
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   253 Waller, Brittney       Clemson                 18.04m M/H              
      17.76m  17.43m  17.88m  17.94m  18.04m  16.54m
  2  1124 Baker, Tiphanie        Troy                    16.83m M/H              
      16.47m  FOUL  16.43m  16.62m  16.13m  16.83m
  3   776 Wagner, Bailey         Georgia Tech            16.23m M/H              
      15.92m  16.07m  16.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   101 Bailey, Sharonda       Charlotte               15.97m M/H              
      15.06m  FOUL  15.97m  FOUL  FOUL  15.94m
  5   132 McLean, Chelsey        Charlotte               15.72m M/H              
      15.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.72m  15.33m
  6   991 Johnson, Latifah       South Alabam            15.61m M/H              
      FOUL  15.61m  15.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   380 Blackburn, Zachlyn     East Tenn. S            15.43m M/H              
      FOUL  15.43m  15.30m  14.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  8    65 Habersham, Tia         Charleston S            15.07m M/H              
      FOUL  13.16m  15.07m  FOUL  FOUL  14.41m
  9  1288 Stewart, Zakiyyah      Western Caro            14.65m M/H              
      14.05m  FOUL  14.65m  14.49m  14.52m  FOUL
 10   377 Barboza, Lili          East Tenn. S            14.56m M/H              
      14.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11  1133 Forsythe, Brynn        Troy                    14.47m M/H              
      13.93m  14.47m  14.42m         
 12   304 Callan, Robin          Coastal Caro            14.33m M/H              
      13.65m  14.33m  FOUL         
 13  1277 Morrison, Deirdra      Western Caro            14.13m M/H              
      FOUL  FOUL  14.13m         
 14   305 Connor, Brittany       Coastal Caro            14.09m M/H              
      13.82m  FOUL  14.09m           
 15   328 Patterson, Shantel     Coastal Caro            14.03m M/H              
      FOUL  FOUL  14.03m         
 16  1287 Steele, Deidra         Western Caro            13.30m M/H              
      FOUL  13.30m  FOUL         
 17  1006 Steiner, Savannah      South Alabam            11.98m                  
      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18   627 Thompson, Brie         Gardner-Webb            11.96m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.96m         
 19   942 Lucas, Jessica         Samford                 11.75m                  
      FOUL  11.75m  FOUL         
 20   378 Beard, Jordan          East Tenn. S            11.67m                  
      11.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21  1147 Richards, Dee          Troy                    11.41m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.41m         
 22   839 Fairlee, Jamie         Mississippi             10.87m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.87m         
 23   849 Wells, Marquella       Mississippi             10.09m                  
      10.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1290 Tounzen, Tara          Western Caro              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    64 Guerra, Breeann        Charleston S              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   383 Foster, Jasmine        East Tenn. S              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   461 Lomotey, Leah          Emory                      DNS                  
 
Event 30  Men Weight Throw Min 16.00m
================================================================================
         14.63m  M/H
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1121 Zajac, Mike            South Caroli            20.92m M/H              
      20.08m  20.92m  FOUL  20.27m  FOUL  20.11m
  2   281 Padgett, Alex          Clemson                 19.21m M/H              
      18.11m  18.93m  18.93m  18.91m  18.91m  19.21m
  3   818 Thompson, Duncan       Georgia Tech            17.93m M/H              
      FOUL  17.39m  17.19m  17.93m  17.46m  FOUL
  4   355 Jensen, Jason          Coastal Caro            17.88m M/H              
      16.19m  FOUL  16.83m  16.80m  17.45m  17.88m
  5  1102 Merkt, Jeff            South Caroli            17.35m M/H              
      16.13m  17.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.13m
  6  1319 McDaniel, Cale         Western Caro            17.27m M/H              
      FOUL  16.09m  16.61m  17.22m  17.27m  17.01m
  7    84 Hayes, James           Charleston S            17.17m M/H              
      FOUL  FOUL  17.17m  17.05m  FOUL  16.75m
  8  1039 Torres, Joey           South Alabam            16.91m M/H              
      FOUL  16.05m  16.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   636 Hutschalik, Christ     Gardner-Webb            16.57m M/H              
      16.44m  16.06m  FOUL  16.28m  16.12m  16.57m
 10   296 White, Stephen         Clemson                 16.09m M/H              
      16.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11  1029 Nobles, Steven         South Alabam            15.94m M/H              
      FOUL  15.94m  FOUL         
 12   646 Rogers, Travis         Gardner-Webb            15.41m M/H              
      FOUL  15.41m  FOUL         
 13  1091 Day, Louis             South Caroli            15.28m M/H              
      FOUL  FOUL  15.28m         
 14  1327 Pless, Ryan            Western Caro            15.09m M/H              
      FOUL  FOUL  15.09m         
 15  1317 Marshall, Quincy       Western Caro            15.00m M/H              
      15.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16  1332 Van Pelt, Jamie        Western Caro            14.97m M/H              
      FOUL  FOUL  14.97m         
 17   402 Burton, Justin         East Tenn. S            14.67m M/H              
      FOUL  14.67m  FOUL         
 18   370 Swanson, Tyler         Coastal Caro            14.05m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.05m         
 19   475 Bright, Thomas         Emory                   13.21m                  
      13.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20  1021 Kedzior, Jarrod        South Alabam            12.54m                  
      FOUL  12.54m  FOUL         
 --   259 Brown, Chris           Clemson                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   396 Bearry, Pat            East Tenn. S              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    89 Poison, Jean Piere     Charleston S              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   189 Novotni, Jarryd        Charlotte                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   640 McPherson, Mike        Gardner-Webb              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   977 Kirby, Kyle            Samford                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   394 Allison, Matt          East Tenn. S              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Men High Jump SH 1.94m
================================================================================
          1.93m  M/H
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   373 Watson, Jacques        Coastal Caro             2.09m M/H              
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.17 2.20 
        P   XO    O    O    P    P  XXX 
  2  1161 Bullington, Grant      Troy                     2.04m M/H              
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2  1308 Evans, Matt            Western Caro             2.04m M/H              
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   185 McReynolds, Isaac      Charlotte                1.99m M/H              
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PXO   XO  XXX 
  5  1167 Henry, Larry           Troy                     1.94m M/H              
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
  5   956 Ackerson-Gilroy, B     Samford                  1.94m M/H              
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
  5   350 Graves, Ross           Coastal Caro             1.94m M/H              
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 --  1032 Russell, Eric          South Alabam                NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --  1357 Bailey, Joe            Wofford                     NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --   912 Marentas, Tomas        North Florid                NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --  1310 Gift, David            Western Caro                NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --   870 Scott, Robert          Mississippi                 NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --   958 Bassett, Brandon       Samford                     NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --   203 Wainwright, Jake       Charlotte                   NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --   601 Toney, Brian           Furman                      NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --  1022 Krause, Ashton         South Alabam                NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --   363 Ntumba, Jerry          Coastal Caro               DNS                  
 --  1106 Pierce, Scott          South Caroli               DNS                  
 --  1115 Stoudemire, Eddie      South Caroli               DNS                  
 
Event 32  Women High Jump SH 1.59m
================================================================================
          1.55m  M/H
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   756 Grant, Terri-Ann       Georgia Tech             1.75m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   775 Stewart, Bianca        Georgia Tech             1.70m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O   XO    X 
  3   951 Terry, Chenelle        Samford                 J1.70m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   904 Trexler, Elise         North Florid            J1.70m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5   311 Gabe, Kierra           Coastal Caro             1.65m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1125 Bryant, Veronia        Troy                     1.60m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6  1045 Blake, Kayla           South Caroli             1.60m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6  1054 Foster, Staley         South Caroli             1.60m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6   299 Allicock, Kandisa      Coastal Caro             1.60m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 10   613 Herd, Sarah            Gardner-Webb            J1.60m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11  1048 Clarke, Kettiany       South Caroli            J1.60m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12    56 Casey, Sequoya         Charleston S             1.55m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 12   109 Brown, Danielle        Charlotte                1.55m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 12  1004 Schwartz, Lindsay      South Alabam             1.55m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 12   993 Jones, Noelle          South Alabam             1.55m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 12   129 Louder, Alexis         Charlotte                1.55m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 12  1137 Hockaday, Kapri        Troy                     1.55m M/H              
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 --  1260 Carothers, Jane't      Western Caro                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --  1135 Hall, Brittany         Troy                        NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --  1065 Kryst, Cheslie         South Caroli                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --  1289 Thomas, Jettana        Western Caro                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   888 Jackson, Jasmine       North Florid                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   452 Ford, Theresa          Emory                       NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   660 Cassagnol, Alex        Georgia Sout                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   120 Gainey, Alicia         Charlotte                   NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --    58 Decker, Ellynn         Charleston S                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   766 McKeirnan, Kayla       Georgia Tech                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   338 Terry, Mikaela         Coastal Caro               DNS                  
 --   379 Bishop, Ashton         East Tenn. S               DNS                  
 --   929 Allen, Emily           Samford                    DNS                  
 --   390 Pope, Hayley           East Tenn. S               DNS                  
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put Min 12.00m
================================================================================
         12.00m  M/H
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   776 Wagner, Bailey         Georgia Tech            14.08m M/H              
      13.05m  13.58m  14.08m  13.54m  14.07m  FOUL
  2  1076 Roberts, Stacee        South Caroli            14.05m M/H              
      13.58m  14.05m  FOUL  13.92m  FOUL  13.89m
  3  1074 Radford, Breanna       South Caroli            13.86m M/H              
      FOUL  13.17m  13.86m  13.30m  13.41m  13.62m
  4  1082 Vuckovich, Katie       South Caroli            13.73m M/H              
      12.38m  12.96m  13.73m  13.51m  13.53m  12.89m
  5  1288 Stewart, Zakiyyah      Western Caro            13.44m M/H              
      13.44m  FOUL  12.61m  FOUL  12.50m  12.47m
  6  1133 Forsythe, Brynn        Troy                    13.00m M/H              
      12.83m  12.24m  13.00m  12.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1277 Morrison, Deirdra      Western Caro           J13.00m M/H              
      13.00m  FOUL  12.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1064 Kodat, Amiee           South Caroli            12.68m M/H              
      12.33m  12.46m  12.36m  12.35m  12.30m  12.68m
  9   112 Caballes, Shana        Charlotte               12.49m M/H              
      12.00m  12.49m  FOUL  FOUL  12.08m  12.11m
 10   305 Connor, Brittany       Coastal Caro            12.33m M/H              
      11.34m  FOUL  12.33m         
 11   606 Alexander, Ashlie      Gardner-Webb            12.31m M/H              
      12.31m  12.02m  12.23m         
 12   885 Gonzalez, Ashley       North Florid            12.08m M/H              
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13  1124 Baker, Tiphanie        Troy                    12.06m M/H              
      FOUL  12.06m  FOUL         
 14   377 Barboza, Lili          East Tenn. S            12.01m M/H              
      11.79m  FOUL  12.01m         
 15   328 Patterson, Shantel     Coastal Caro            11.92m                  
      FOUL  11.92m  FOUL         
 16   896 Mobley, Kayla          North Florid            11.67m                  
      11.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17   383 Foster, Jasmine        East Tenn. S            11.47m                  
      FOUL  11.47m  FOUL         
 18  1284 Rice, Jocelyn          Western Caro            11.14m                  
      11.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19   304 Callan, Robin          Coastal Caro            11.12m                  
      11.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20   680 Thomas, Ashley         Georgia Sout            11.11m                  
      11.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21    65 Habersham, Tia         Charleston S            10.98m                  
      10.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22   132 McLean, Chelsey        Charlotte               10.78m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.78m         
 23   991 Johnson, Latifah       South Alabam            10.68m                  
      10.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24    64 Guerra, Breeann        Charleston S            10.53m                  
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25   766 McKeirnan, Kayla       Georgia Tech             9.50m                  
      FOUL  9.50m  FOUL         
 26   682 Wray, Charnelle        Georgia Sout             9.49m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.49m         
 27   839 Fairlee, Jamie         Mississippi              9.40m                  
      FOUL  9.40m  FOUL         
 28   883 Demi, Ann              North Florid             9.00m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.00m           
 29  1000 McCord, Angela         South Alabam             8.85m                  
      FOUL  8.85m  FOUL           
 30   993 Jones, Noelle          South Alabam             8.83m                  
      FOUL  8.83m  FOUL         
 31   849 Wells, Marquella       Mississippi              8.48m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.48m         
 32   578 Post, Stephanie        Furman                   7.42m                  
      7.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1048 Clarke, Kettiany       South Caroli              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   253 Waller, Brittney       Clemson                    DNS                  
 --   380 Blackburn, Zachlyn     East Tenn. S               DNS                  
 --   120 Gainey, Alicia         Charlotte                  DNS                  
 --   944 McGuire, Christian     Samford                    DNS                  
 --   443 Cutrona, Kara          Emory                      DNS                  
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put Min 14.00m
================================================================================
         14.63m  M/H
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   800 Marcelle, Steve        Georgia Tech            18.09m M/H              
      FOUL  18.09m  17.61m  FOUL  FOUL  17.81m
  2   161 Deaton, Jake           Charlotte               16.91m M/H              
      16.30m  FOUL  16.91m  16.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   281 Padgett, Alex          Clemson                 16.60m M/H              
      FOUL  16.41m  FOUL  FOUL  16.41m  16.60m
  4   296 White, Stephen         Clemson                 16.12m M/H              
      15.53m  15.96m  16.12m  FOUL  FOUL  15.69m
  5  1319 McDaniel, Cale         Western Caro            15.79m M/H              
      14.49m  15.79m  15.07m  15.58m  FOUL  15.74m
  6  1091 Day, Louis             South Caroli            15.70m M/H              
      15.20m  15.70m  15.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   293 Thalheimer, Cory       Clemson                 15.31m M/H              
      14.58m  14.62m  14.84m  15.31m  14.70m  FOUL
  8  1327 Pless, Ryan            Western Caro            15.00m M/H              
      FOUL  FOUL  15.00m  FOUL  FOUL  14.69m
  9  1094 Finley, Andrew         South Caroli            14.69m M/H              
      14.51m  14.40m  14.53m  FOUL  14.57m  14.69m
 10  1021 Kedzior, Jarrod        South Alabam            14.29m                  
      14.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11   640 McPherson, Mike        Gardner-Webb            14.27m                  
      14.10m  14.27m  FOUL         
 12   355 Jensen, Jason          Coastal Caro            13.75m                  
      13.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13  1317 Marshall, Quincy       Western Caro            13.62m                  
      FOUL  13.62m  FOUL         
 14   968 Davis, Chris           Samford                 13.33m                  
      13.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15   646 Rogers, Travis         Gardner-Webb            13.30m                  
      FOUL  13.30m  FOUL         
 16   370 Swanson, Tyler         Coastal Caro            13.00m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.00m         
 17  1332 Van Pelt, Jamie        Western Caro            12.92m                  
      FOUL  12.92m  FOUL         
 18    82 Grabill, Rob           Charleston S            12.87m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.87m           
 19   431 Sneed, Cornell         East Tenn. S            12.84m                  
      FOUL  12.84m  FOUL         
 20   394 Allison, Matt          East Tenn. S            12.81m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.81m         
 21    77 Bolton, Anton          Charleston S            12.51m                  
      12.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22   588 Des Marais, Scott      Furman                  12.34m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.34m         
 23   204 Wilson, Robert         Charlotte               11.03m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.03m         
 24  1367 McCracken, Brian       Wofford                  9.99m                  
      9.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25  1161 Bullington, Grant      Troy                     8.67m                  
      8.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   402 Burton, Justin         East Tenn. S              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   859 Ivy, Chris             Mississippi                DNS                  
 --   956 Ackerson-Gilroy, B     Samford                    DNS                  
 --   486 Euwer, Ben             Emory                      DNS                  
 --   189 Novotni, Jarryd        Charlotte                  DNS                  
 --  1115 Stoudemire, Eddie      South Caroli               DNS                  
 
Event 35  Men Triple Jump Pit 2 14.00m
================================================================================
         14.02m  M/H
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1316 Livingston, Cordel     Western Caro            14.40m M/H              
      FOUL  13.93m  14.32m  13.96m  FOUL  14.40m
  2   356 Jones, Burton          Coastal Caro            14.34m M/H              
      FOUL  14.34m  ND  PASS  PASS  FOUL
  3   957 Amah, Chinedu          Samford                 13.96m                  
      13.79m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  13.96m  13.43m
  4  1111 Searles, Aaron         South Caroli            13.93m                  
      FOUL  13.85m  FOUL  13.48m  13.93m  13.82m
  5   397 Beaver, Ryan           East Tenn. S            13.74m                  
      FOUL  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.55m
  5  1036 Swenson, Terrance      South Alabam            13.74m                  
      13.74m  ND  FOUL  13.64m  FOUL  13.61m
  7  1304 Dollard, Alex          Western Caro            13.67m                  
      13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  13.46m  13.67m  13.65m
  8  1087 Brown, Antonio         South Caroli            13.65m                  
      13.65m  FOUL  ND         
  9   420 Lee, Max               East Tenn. S            13.37m                  
      FOUL  13.37m  FOUL  13.27m  FOUL  13.00m
 10  1337 Williams, Corneliu     Western Caro            13.30m                  
      FOUL  13.30m  ND         
 11   958 Bassett, Brandon       Samford                 12.99m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.99m         
 12  1167 Henry, Larry           Troy                    12.82m                  
      12.82m  ND  ND         
 --  1357 Bailey, Joe            Wofford                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   166 Evans, Lee             Charlotte                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   417 Johnson, Jason         East Tenn. S              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   157 Conley, Andre          Charlotte                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   168 Foster, Josh           Charlotte                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   870 Scott, Robert          Mississippi               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   548 Cole, Tyreece          Fort Valley                DNS                  
 --   489 Francis, Ian           Emory                      DNS                  
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump Pit 1 11.00m
================================================================================
         11.28m  M/H
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   536 Oglesby, Antionett     Fort Valley             11.79m M/H              
      11.79m  11.77m  FOUL  11.35m  11.74m  FOUL
  2   664 Hamilton, Shaunta      Georgia Sout            11.73m M/H              
      11.73m  11.63m  FOUL  11.52m  11.45m  FOUL
  3   901 Smyth, Jennifer        North Florid            11.49m M/H              
      11.15m  11.49m  10.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   525 Burke, Shankevia       Fort Valley             11.30m M/H              
      11.15m  11.01m  11.25m  FOUL  11.09m  11.30m
  5   929 Allen, Emily           Samford                 11.29m M/H              
      11.29m  10.99m  11.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1065 Kryst, Cheslie         South Caroli            11.26m                  
      11.00m  11.06m  PASS  FOUL  11.10m  11.26m
  7  1125 Bryant, Veronia        Troy                    11.20m                  
      FOUL  11.19m  FOUL  11.20m  11.04m  FOUL
  8   952 Tyler, Morgan          Samford                 11.17m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.17m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  9   311 Gabe, Kierra           Coastal Caro           J11.17m                  
      10.92m  FOUL  11.17m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10   999 McCarver, Shayna       South Alabam            10.98m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.98m         
 11   658 Brooks-Millender,      Georgia Sout            10.91m                  
      FOUL  10.91m  10.90m         
 11  1146 Ragland, Latoya        Troy                    10.91m                  
      FOUL  10.91m  FOUL         
 --  1142 Patton, Jasmine        Troy                      FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   102 Barnett, Mercedes      Charlotte                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   389 Pease, Ashley          East Tenn. S              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   109 Brown, Danielle        Charlotte                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   837 Collins, Jo'Nee        Mississippi               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   387 Monteleone, Kelly      East Tenn. S              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1289 Thomas, Jettana        Western Caro               DNS                  
 --   904 Trexler, Elise         North Florid               DNS                  
 --   654 Anthony, Demetrise     Georgia Sout               DNS                  
 --  1271 Jones, Tia             Western Caro               DNS                  
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault Pit 1  3.35m
================================================================================
          3.20m  M/H
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   232 Kennedy, Caroline      Clemson                  3.87m M/H              
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87 3.97 
       PP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   239 Morrison, Amy          Clemson                 J3.87m M/H              
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87 3.97 
       PP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   778 Wright, Joanna         Georgia Tech             3.62m M/H              
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
       PP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4   323 Lawrence, Mary         Coastal Caro             3.47m M/H              
     3.32 3.47 3.62 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   931 Bedsole, Laura         Samford                  3.47m M/H              
     3.32 3.47 3.62 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   954 Wills, Mackenzie       Samford                 J3.47m M/H              
     3.32 3.47 3.62 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7  1293 Wala, Ashley           Western Caro            J3.47m M/H              
     3.32 3.47 3.62 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7   208 Bartlett, Carlin       Clemson                 J3.47m M/H              
     3.32 3.47 3.62 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9  1072 Nicosia, Allie         South Caroli            J3.47m M/H              
     3.32 3.47 3.62 
       PP  XXO  XXX 
 10   930 Barron, Mary           Samford                  3.32m M/H              
     3.32 3.47 
       XO  XXX 
 10  1274 McKie, Kassie          Western Caro             3.32m M/H              
     3.32 3.47 
       XO  XXX 
 --   618 Long, Carrie           Gardner-Webb                NH                  
     3.32 
      XXX 
 --   337 Starinshak, Jocely     Coastal Caro                NH                  
     3.32 
      XXX 
 --  1059 Henline, Jocelyn       South Caroli                NH                  
     3.32 
      XXX 
 --   882 DelBovo, Anne          North Florid                NH                  
     3.32 
      XXX 
 --   878 Bruce, Cassie          North Florid                NH                  
     3.32 
      XXX 
 --   105 Boivin, Megan          Charlotte                   NH                  
     3.32 
      XXX 
 --   629 Yeakley, Brooke        Gardner-Webb                NH                  
     3.32 
      XXX 
 --   610 Cook, Taylor           Gardner-Webb                NH                  
     3.32 
      XXX 
 --   135 Mullinax, Makenzie     Charlotte                   NH                  
     3.32 
      XXX 
 --   996 Logan, Claire          South Alabam                NH                  
     3.32 
      XXX 
 --  1007 Stever, Shannon        South Alabam                NH                  
     3.32 
      XXX 
 --   771 Penk, Erica            Georgia Tech               DNS                  
     3.32 
      DNS 
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault Pit 2  4.65m
================================================================================
          4.46m  M/H
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   294 Tromp, Xavier          Clemson                  5.38m M/H              
     4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 5.28 5.38 5.52 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2   984 Wells, Patrick         Samford                  5.03m M/H              
     4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   982 Seaman, Michael        Samford                 J5.03m M/H              
     4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1015 Frawley, Vince         South Alabam             4.73m M/H              
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P   XO  XXX 
  5  1325 O'Steen, Mike          Western Caro            J4.73m M/H              
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   963 Cook, Ryan             Samford                  4.58m M/H              
     4.58 4.73 
       XO   XX 
 --   204 Wilson, Robert         Charlotte                   NH                  
     4.58 
      XXX 
 --  1019 Henley, William        South Alabam                NH                  
     4.58 
      XXX 
 --   409 Gilbert, Les           East Tenn. S                NH                  
     4.58 
      XXX 
 --   190 Phillips, Jonathan     Charlotte                   NH                  
     4.58 
      XXX 
 --  1117 Thompson, Jerry        South Caroli                NH                  
     4.58 
      XXX 
 --  1014 Frawley, Eric          South Alabam                NH                  
     4.58 4.73 
        P  XXX 
 --   925 Thompson, Noah         North Florid                NH                  
     4.58 
      XXX 
 --   639 McManus, Clint         Gardner-Webb                NH                  
     4.58 
      XXX 
 --   395 Baum, Matt             East Tenn. S                NH                  
     4.58 
      XXX 
 --   196 Ruble, Macey           Charlotte                   NH                  
     4.58 
      XXX 
 --   400 Briggs, Jordan         East Tenn. S                NH                  
     4.58 
      XXX 
 --   819 Unterberger, Aaron     Georgia Tech                NH                  
     4.58 
        X 
 --  1326 Parker, Wayne          Western Caro               DNS                  
     4.58 
      DNS 
 --   972 Epperson, Zac          Samford                    DNS                  
 --   506 Lombardo, Tony         Emory                      DNS                  
 --  1328 Reardon, Sean          Western Caro               DNS                  
     4.58 
      DNS 

News