Search

results.html

Licensed to Clemson University         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/4/2005 09:38 PM
                  U. of South Carolina vs Clemson - 11/4/2005
                                    Results

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'                   NT    1:44.54   11
     1) Skaggs, Heather                 2) Tiberio, Lindsey E 20
     3) Williams, Christy E 19          4) Skaggs, Haley B 21
                  27.68       56.55 (28.87)     1:21.25 (24.70)     1:44.54 (23.29)
  2 Clemson University-SC  'B'                             NT    1:48.53    4
     1) Clay, Ashley A 17               2) Cefalu, Sarah 19
     3) Paulsen, Mary 19                4) Sindall, Lauren K 17
                  28.30       58.45 (30.15)     1:24.55 (26.10)     1:48.53 (23.98)
  3 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'                   NT    1:50.06    2
     1) Hensel, Carly E 20              2) Fiorentino, Kendel L 20
     3) Lopez, Diana J 19               4) Nance, Aunya F 20
                  27.85       58.96 (31.11)     1:25.59 (26.63)     1:50.06 (24.47)
  4 University of South Carolina-SC  'C'                   NT   x1:51.82
     1) Giese, Kelly L 19               2) Cregar, Manday L 19
     3) Sowell, Amanda J 19             4) Cady, Alyssa J 19
                  28.96       59.84 (30.88)     1:26.49 (26.65)     1:51.82 (25.33)
  5 Clemson University-SC  'C'                             NT    1:54.75
     1) Urso, Kelly 20                  2) Allen, Jill 18
     3) Hicks, Kate 19                  4) Meeuwsen, Bethany 18
                  28.72     1:01.51 (32.79)     1:29.57 (28.06)     1:54.75 (25.18)
  6 Clemson University-SC  'D'                             NT   x1:58.62
     1) Wippermann, Sarah Beth 20       2) Scott, Jessica 19
     3) Porri, Sarah M 18               4) Sander, Carlyn J 18
                  29.92     1:04.78 (34.86)     1:32.22 (27.44)     1:58.62 (26.40)
-- Clemson University-SC  'A'                             NT         DQ
     1) Parkhurst, Michelle N 17        2) Shafer, Ashley 20
     3) Grove, Jen 18                   4) Regone, Rachel
                  27.03       55.90 (28.87)     1:21.10 (25.20)          DQ (23.33)

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clemson University-SC  'A'                             NT    1:32.57   11
     1) Johnson, Joel 19                2) Bergren, Andy 18
     3) Niemeier, Thomas                4) Vahle, Mark 19
                  23.50       49.47 (25.97)     1:12.73 (23.26)     1:32.57 (19.84)
  2 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'                   NT    1:37.18    4
     1) Murray, Sean M 19               2) Kata, Justin M 21
     3) Duffin-Barnes, Evan A 19        4) Burke, Michael C 20
                  25.64       51.87 (26.23)     1:15.76 (23.89)     1:37.18 (21.42)
-- Clemson University-SC  'B'                             NT         DQ
     1) Crout, Jay 19                   2) Ruszka, Attila
     3) Possee, Brian W 18              4) Balderston, Matt 18
                  23.63       49.38 (25.75)     1:12.47 (23.09)          DQ (21.23)

Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Routh, Kim                20 CU-SC                     NT   10:14.01    9
                  28.59       59.20 (30.61)     1:29.93 (30.73)     2:00.41 (30.48)
        2:30.60 (30.19)     3:01.26 (30.66)     3:31.88 (30.62)     4:02.39 (30.51)
        4:33.19 (30.80)     5:03.94 (30.75)     5:34.99 (31.05)     6:06.10 (31.11)
        6:37.07 (30.97)     7:08.32 (31.25)     7:39.50 (31.18)     8:10.58 (31.08)
        8:42.13 (31.55)     9:13.35 (31.22)     9:44.30 (30.95)    10:14.01 (29.71)
  2 Roffey, Heather C         19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT   10:17.20    4
                  28.76       58.81 (30.05)     1:29.37 (30.56)     2:00.12 (30.75)
        2:30.88 (30.76)     3:01.85 (30.97)     3:32.99 (31.14)     4:04.16 (31.17)
        4:35.36 (31.20)     5:06.61 (31.25)     5:37.62 (31.01)     6:08.74 (31.12)
        6:40.08 (31.34)     7:11.30 (31.22)     7:42.68 (31.38)     8:14.13 (31.45)
        8:45.25 (31.12)     9:16.34 (31.09)     9:47.45 (31.11)    10:17.20 (29.75)
  3 Margalis, Stephanie M     21 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT   10:18.02    3
                  28.99       59.53 (30.54)     1:30.54 (31.01)     2:01.52 (30.98)
        2:32.28 (30.76)     3:02.90 (30.62)     3:33.60 (30.70)     4:04.31 (30.71)
        4:35.43 (31.12)     5:06.51 (31.08)     5:37.60 (31.09)     6:08.91 (31.31)
        6:40.21 (31.30)     7:11.56 (31.35)     7:43.04 (31.48)     8:14.68 (31.64)
        8:46.28 (31.60)     9:17.58 (31.30)     9:48.27 (30.69)    10:18.02 (29.75)
  4 O'Donnell, Summer            CU-SC                     NT   10:19.10    2
                  28.71       59.14 (30.43)     1:30.01 (30.87)     2:00.82 (30.81)
        2:31.18 (30.36)     3:01.93 (30.75)     3:32.89 (30.96)     4:03.89 (31.00)
        4:35.06 (31.17)     5:06.41 (31.35)     5:37.74 (31.33)     6:09.19 (31.45)
        6:40.74 (31.55)     7:12.50 (31.76)     7:43.74 (31.24)     8:15.36 (31.62)
        8:47.34 (31.98)     9:18.48 (31.14)     9:49.19 (30.71)    10:19.10 (29.91)
  5 Deighan, Mallory N        19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT   10:20.93    1
                  28.95       59.72 (30.77)     1:30.54 (30.82)     2:01.64 (31.10)
        2:32.99 (31.35)     3:04.07 (31.08)     3:35.35 (31.28)     4:06.82 (31.47)
        4:38.22 (31.40)     5:09.50 (31.28)     5:40.67 (31.17)     6:12.01 (31.34)
        6:43.38 (31.37)     7:14.63 (31.25)     7:45.76 (31.13)     8:17.07 (31.31)
        8:48.44 (31.37)     9:19.50 (31.06)     9:50.74 (31.24)    10:20.93 (30.19)
  6 Carlton, Nichole          20 CU-SC                     NT   10:25.73
                  28.67       59.04 (30.37)     1:30.07 (31.03)     2:00.94 (30.87)
        2:31.93 (30.99)     3:02.74 (30.81)     3:33.90 (31.16)     4:05.25 (31.35)
        4:36.85 (31.60)     5:08.61 (31.76)     5:39.92 (31.31)     6:11.46 (31.54)
        6:43.24 (31.78)     7:14.95 (31.71)     7:46.47 (31.52)     8:18.07 (31.60)
        8:50.04 (31.97)     9:22.30 (32.26)     9:54.21 (31.91)    10:25.73 (31.52)
  7 Sandison, Whitney         18 CU-SC                     NT  x10:28.82
                  28.83       59.54 (30.71)     1:30.72 (31.18)     2:01.94 (31.22)
        2:33.23 (31.29)     3:04.51 (31.28)     3:35.77 (31.26)     4:07.05 (31.28)
        4:38.60 (31.55)     5:10.33 (31.73)     5:42.25 (31.92)     6:14.47 (32.22)
        6:46.41 (31.94)     7:18.23 (31.82)     7:50.63 (32.40)     8:22.69 (32.06)
        8:54.74 (32.05)     9:26.29 (31.55)     9:57.67 (31.38)    10:28.82 (31.15)

Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Geary, Sean               18 CU-SC                     NT    9:22.30    9
                  25.49       52.97 (27.48)     1:21.02 (28.05)     1:49.07 (28.05)
        2:17.36 (28.29)     2:45.71 (28.35)     3:14.16 (28.45)     3:42.51 (28.35)
        4:10.94 (28.43)     4:39.44 (28.50)     5:07.70 (28.26)     5:36.15 (28.45)
        6:04.73 (28.58)     6:33.13 (28.40)     7:01.59 (28.46)     7:29.95 (28.36)
        7:58.40 (28.45)     8:26.76 (28.36)     8:55.05 (28.29)     9:22.30 (27.25)
  2 White, Dan A              19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    9:22.64    4
                  26.03       54.34 (28.31)     1:22.74 (28.40)     1:51.27 (28.53)
        2:19.77 (28.50)     2:48.13 (28.36)     3:16.48 (28.35)     3:44.75 (28.27)
        4:13.04 (28.29)     4:41.49 (28.45)     5:09.91 (28.42)     5:38.32 (28.41)
        6:06.82 (28.50)     6:35.40 (28.58)     7:03.86 (28.46)     7:32.42 (28.56)
        8:00.65 (28.23)     8:29.12 (28.47)     8:56.71 (27.59)     9:22.64 (25.93)
  3 Mengering, Jon            20 CU-SC                     NT    9:35.96    3
                  25.00       52.54 (27.54)     1:20.49 (27.95)     1:48.97 (28.48)
        2:17.51 (28.54)     2:46.04 (28.53)     3:14.74 (28.70)     3:43.48 (28.74)
        4:12.63 (29.15)     4:41.87 (29.24)     5:11.11 (29.24)     5:40.53 (29.42)
        6:09.95 (29.42)     6:39.46 (29.51)     7:09.17 (29.71)     7:38.79 (29.62)
        8:08.56 (29.77)     8:38.26 (29.70)     9:07.49 (29.23)     9:35.96 (28.47)
  4 Toth, Pal                    CU-SC                     NT    9:46.39    2
                  25.94       54.25 (28.31)     1:22.66 (28.41)     1:51.37 (28.71)
        2:20.06 (28.69)     2:48.82 (28.76)     3:17.49 (28.67)     3:46.69 (29.20)
        4:16.11 (29.42)     4:45.64 (29.53)     5:15.30 (29.66)     5:44.97 (29.67)
        6:14.98 (30.01)     6:45.04 (30.06)     7:15.20 (30.16)     7:45.66 (30.46)
        8:15.83 (30.17)     8:46.32 (30.49)     9:16.17 (29.85)     9:46.39 (30.22)
  5 Farrington, Mike K        21 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    9:51.94    1
                  26.43       55.24 (28.81)     1:24.40 (29.16)     1:53.77 (29.37)
        2:23.05 (29.28)     2:52.57 (29.52)     3:22.32 (29.75)     3:52.22 (29.90)
        4:21.91 (29.69)     4:51.99 (30.08)     5:21.86 (29.87)     5:51.76 (29.90)
        6:22.25 (30.49)     6:52.13 (29.88)     7:21.91 (29.78)     7:51.90 (29.99)
        8:21.40 (29.50)     8:51.50 (30.10)     9:21.88 (30.38)     9:51.94 (30.06)
  6 Farrington, Tim H         21 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    9:58.17
                  26.18       54.50 (28.32)     1:23.51 (29.01)     1:52.92 (29.41)
        2:22.17 (29.25)     2:51.41 (29.24)     3:20.85 (29.44)     3:49.94 (29.09)
        4:19.81 (29.87)     4:50.11 (30.30)     5:20.03 (29.92)     5:50.55 (30.52)
        6:21.36 (30.81)     6:52.44 (31.08)     7:23.49 (31.05)     7:54.09 (30.60)
        8:24.77 (30.68)     8:55.67 (30.90)     9:26.88 (31.21)     9:58.17 (31.29)
  7 Cargill, Kevin T          19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT  x10:07.70
                  26.45       55.42 (28.97)     1:24.76 (29.34)     1:54.20 (29.44)
        2:24.29 (30.09)     2:54.39 (30.10)     3:24.36 (29.97)     3:54.82 (30.46)
        4:25.52 (30.70)     4:56.48 (30.96)     5:27.94 (31.46)     5:58.52 (30.58)
        6:29.58 (31.06)     7:01.02 (31.44)     7:32.36 (31.34)     8:04.41 (32.05)
        8:35.59 (31.18)     9:06.41 (30.82)     9:37.44 (31.03)    10:07.70 (30.26)

Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Christy E       19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    1:51.25    9
                  27.04       55.29 (28.25)     1:23.39 (28.10)     1:51.25 (27.86)
  2 LaRussa, Cassy A          18 CU-SC                     NT    1:51.38    4
                  26.23       54.44 (28.21)     1:23.08 (28.64)     1:51.38 (28.30)
  3 Routh, Kim                20 CU-SC                     NT    1:51.54    3
                  27.00       55.45 (28.45)     1:23.64 (28.19)     1:51.54 (27.90)
  4 Kugler, Kassy A           18 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    1:53.77    2
                  26.37       54.55 (28.18)     1:23.90 (29.35)     1:53.77 (29.87)
  5 Fayssoux, Lauren P        19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    1:55.57    1
                  27.08       56.08 (29.00)     1:25.99 (29.91)     1:55.57 (29.58)
  6 Kroeger, Nicole           19 CU-SC                     NT    1:56.00
                  27.48       56.93 (29.45)     1:26.81 (29.88)     1:56.00 (29.19)
  7 VanAssen, Jessica L       19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT   x1:57.10
                  27.44       56.87 (29.43)     1:27.08 (30.21)     1:57.10 (30.02)
  8 Kroll, Casey              18 CU-SC                     NT   x1:57.45
                  27.24       56.92 (29.68)     1:27.28 (30.36)     1:57.45 (30.17)

Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Colby B             20 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    1:41.03    9
                  23.35       48.43 (25.08)     1:14.20 (25.77)     1:41.03 (26.83)
  2 MacLennan, Brett          19 CU-SC                     NT    1:41.42    4
                  24.20       49.53 (25.33)     1:15.60 (26.07)     1:41.42 (25.82)
  3 Middleton, Greg           21 CU-SC                     NT    1:42.53    3
                  23.86       49.95 (26.09)     1:15.81 (25.86)     1:42.53 (26.72)
  4 Mengering, Dan E          17 CU-SC                     NT    1:43.10    2
                  24.11       50.07 (25.96)     1:16.36 (26.29)     1:43.10 (26.74)
  5 Bathazi, Tamas Z          25 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    1:43.36    1
                  23.75       49.34 (25.59)     1:16.05 (26.71)     1:43.36 (27.31)
  5 Regone, Brian             19 CU-SC                     NT   x1:43.36
                  23.74       49.28 (25.54)     1:15.75 (26.47)     1:43.36 (27.61)
  7 Robledo, Christian A      19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    1:44.18
                  24.40       50.50 (26.10)     1:16.83 (26.33)     1:44.18 (27.35)

Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhurst, Michelle N     17 CU-SC                     NT      56.86    9
                  27.92       56.86 (28.94)
  2 Hensel, Carly E           20 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      58.56    4
                  28.60       58.56 (29.96)
  3 Deering, Nikki            20 CU-SC                     NT      59.18    3
                  28.85       59.18 (30.33)
  4 Clay, Ashley A            17 CU-SC                     NT      59.79    2
                  29.45       59.79 (30.34)
  5 Urso, Kelly               20 CU-SC                     NT     x59.84
                  29.50       59.84 (30.34)
  6 Giese, Kelly L            19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    1:01.99    1
                  30.71     1:01.99 (31.28)
  7 Aiken, Sherah L           18 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    1:02.04
                  30.24     1:02.04 (31.80)

Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joel             19 CU-SC                     NT      51.24    9
                  24.87       51.24 (26.37)
  2 Crout, Jay                19 CU-SC                     NT      51.54    4
                  25.07       51.54 (26.47)
  3 Duff, Reid R              21 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      52.03    3
                  25.44       52.03 (26.59)
  4 Thompson, Taylor          18 CU-SC                     NT      52.31    2
                  25.15       52.31 (27.16)
  5 Dillon, Charlie           20 CU-SC                     NT     x52.43
                  25.82       52.43 (26.61)
  6 Cargill, Kevin T          19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      54.51    1
                  26.75       54.51 (27.76)
  7 Murray, Sean M            19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      54.63
                  26.44       54.63 (28.19)

Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tiberio, Lindsey E        20 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    1:04.36    9
                  30.27     1:04.36 (34.09)
  2 Shafer, Ashley            20 CU-SC                     NT    1:04.92    4
                  30.77     1:04.92 (34.15)
  3 Cefalu, Sarah             19 CU-SC                     NT    1:06.71    3
                  31.28     1:06.71 (35.43)
  4 Dunnigan, Amanda M        18 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    1:06.90    2
                  32.36     1:06.90 (34.54)
  5 Cregar, Manday L          19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    1:07.43    1
                  31.90     1:07.43 (35.53)
  6 Nance, Aunya F            20 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT   x1:08.72
                  32.68     1:08.72 (36.04)
  7 Aggas, Kati E             18 CU-SC                     NT    1:11.07
                  33.21     1:11.07 (37.86)
  8 Allen, Jill               18 CU-SC                     NT   x1:11.28
                  33.62     1:11.28 (37.66)

Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ruszka, Attila               CU-SC                     NT      56.50    9
                  26.97       56.50 (29.53)
  2 Bergren, Andy             18 CU-SC                     NT      57.04    4
                  26.75       57.04 (30.29)
  3 Kata, Justin M            21 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      58.54    3
                  27.55       58.54 (30.99)
  4 Raisor, Patrick           19 CU-SC                     NT      59.32    2
                  28.07       59.32 (31.25)
  5 McGregor, Pete N          18 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    1:03.43    1
                  29.44     1:03.43 (33.99)
  6 Burke, Michael C          20 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    1:07.25
                  30.90     1:07.25 (36.35)

Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Christy E       19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    2:03.61    9
                  28.03       59.31 (31.28)     1:31.55 (32.24)     2:03.61 (32.06)
  2 Roffey, Heather C         19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    2:05.25    4
                  28.74     1:00.69 (31.95)     1:32.67 (31.98)     2:05.25 (32.58)
  3 Ruka, Meredith M          20 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    2:07.02    3
                  29.05     1:01.09 (32.04)     1:33.71 (32.62)     2:07.02 (33.31)
  4 Fiorentino, Kendel L      20 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT   x2:07.15
                  28.93     1:01.29 (32.36)     1:34.26 (32.97)     2:07.15 (32.89)
  5 Carter, Peg E             18 CU-SC                     NT    2:09.26    2
                  28.89     1:01.37 (32.48)     1:34.97 (33.60)     2:09.26 (34.29)
  6 Kroll, Toni               18 CU-SC                     NT    2:10.27    1
                  28.64     1:01.14 (32.50)     1:35.05 (33.91)     2:10.27 (35.22)
  7 Paulsen, Mary             19 CU-SC                     NT    2:12.44
                  30.02     1:03.36 (33.34)     1:37.68 (34.32)     2:12.44 (34.76)
  8 Porri, Sarah M            18 CU-SC                     NT   x2:13.82
                  30.61     1:04.06 (33.45)     1:38.93 (34.87)     2:13.82 (34.89)

Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Niemeier, Thomas             CU-SC                     NT    1:53.61    9
                  25.78       54.78 (29.00)     1:23.90 (29.12)     1:53.61 (29.71)
  2 Raynovich, Jordan         20 CU-SC                     NT    1:53.81    4
                  25.43       54.73 (29.30)     1:24.02 (29.29)     1:53.81 (29.79)
  3 Kanoy, Ben                20 CU-SC                     NT    1:55.48    3
                  26.83       55.70 (28.87)     1:25.85 (30.15)     1:55.48 (29.63)
  4 Luckie, Steven J          19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    1:56.49    2
                  26.15       55.04 (28.89)     1:25.33 (30.29)     1:56.49 (31.16)
  5 Cormier, Kyle K           19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    1:57.01    1
                  25.56       54.25 (28.69)     1:24.46 (30.21)     1:57.01 (32.55)
  6 Bathazi, Tamas Z          25 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    1:58.83
                  26.21       55.13 (28.92)     1:25.59 (30.46)     1:58.83 (33.24)
  7 Duffin-Barnes, Evan A     19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT   x2:02.82
                  26.16       57.08 (30.92)     1:28.88 (31.80)     2:02.82 (33.94)

Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Skaggs, Heather              Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      23.77    9
  2 Regone, Rachel               CU-SC                     NT      23.95    4
  3 Skaggs, Haley B           21 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      24.18    3
  4 Sindall, Lauren K         17 CU-SC                     NT      24.63    2
  5 Lopez, Diana J            19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      24.64    1
  6 Deters, Kallie            19 CU-SC                     NT      24.78
  7 Nance, Aunya F            20 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT     x24.80
  8 Deering, Nikki            20 CU-SC                     NT     x26.19

Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vahle, Mark               19 CU-SC                     NT      20.39    9
  2 Duff, Reid R              21 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      21.67    4
  3 Balderston, Matt          18 CU-SC                     NT      21.74    3
  4 Herrington, Bryce         20 CU-SC                     NT      21.82    2
  5 Robledo, Christian A      19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      21.92    1
  6 Burke, Michael C          20 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      22.02
  7 Pinno, Eric                  CU-SC                     NT     x22.15
  8 Kata, Christian D         19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT     x22.70

Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allison          22 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT     364.05    9
  2 Richardson, Tracey        23 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT     324.60    4
  3 Watcke, Jess              19 CU-SC                     NT     280.50    3
  4 Leathers, Shastin         21 CU-SC                     NT     278.48    2
  5 Kazilionis, Dani          19 CU-SC                     NT     266.85    1
  6 Zacker, Ali                  CU-SC                     NT    x244.65
  7 Miata, Jen                19 CU-SC                     NT    x240.75
  8 Wells, Emilie             20 CU-SC                     NT    x211.13

Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Balman, Ian               22 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT     340.05    9
  2 Ovelson, David            19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT     315.90    4
  3 Christian, Cory           19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT     292.95    3
  4 Berger, Paul                 CU-SC                     NT     276.98    2
  5 Miller, Brian I           18 CU-SC                     NT     262.35    1

Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Regone, Rachel               CU-SC                     NT      51.98    9
                  25.07       51.98 (26.91)
  2 Kugler, Kassy A           18 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      52.34    4
                  25.35       52.34 (26.99)
  3 Skaggs, Haley B           21 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      52.45    3
                  25.26       52.45 (27.19)
  4 Lopez, Diana J            19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      52.91    2
                  25.39       52.91 (27.52)
  5 LaRussa, Cassy A          18 CU-SC                     NT      53.15    1
                  25.57       53.15 (27.58)
  6 Giese, Kelly L            19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT     x53.36
                  25.95       53.36 (27.41)
  7 Kroll, Toni               18 CU-SC                     NT      53.89
                  25.88       53.89 (28.01)
  8 Pirovitz, Amanda          18 CU-SC                     NT     x55.33
                  26.37       55.33 (28.96)

Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Stephen          18 CU-SC                     NT      46.36    9
                  22.17       46.36 (24.19)
  2 Regone, Brian             19 CU-SC                     NT      46.64    4
                  22.64       46.64 (24.00)
  3 Mack, Colby B             20 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      46.84    3
                  22.45       46.84 (24.39)
  4 Robledo, Christian A      19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      47.09    2
                  22.65       47.09 (24.44)
  5 Balderston, Matt          18 CU-SC                     NT      47.19    1
                  22.76       47.19 (24.43)
  6 Herrington, Bryce         20 CU-SC                     NT     x47.48
                  22.96       47.48 (24.52)
  7 Duff, Reid R              21 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      48.96
                  22.84       48.96 (26.12)
  8 Kata, Christian D         19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT     x50.07
                  23.88       50.07 (26.19)

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhurst, Michelle N     17 CU-SC                     NT    2:03.37    9
                  29.26     1:00.21 (30.95)     1:31.57 (31.36)     2:03.37 (31.80)
  2 Hensel, Carly E           20 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    2:04.88    4
                  30.09     1:01.31 (31.22)     1:32.48 (31.17)     2:04.88 (32.40)
  3 Urso, Kelly               20 CU-SC                     NT    2:09.51    3
                  30.62     1:02.38 (31.76)     1:35.32 (32.94)     2:09.51 (34.19)
  4 Kroll, Casey              18 CU-SC                     NT    2:09.87    2
                  31.40     1:04.35 (32.95)     1:36.93 (32.58)     2:09.87 (32.94)
  5 Clay, Ashley A            17 CU-SC                     NT   x2:14.48
                  30.95     1:04.08 (33.13)     1:38.95 (34.87)     2:14.48 (35.53)
  6 Ruka, Meredith M          20 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    2:14.62    1
                  32.49     1:06.24 (33.75)     1:40.43 (34.19)     2:14.62 (34.19)
  7 Aiken, Sherah L           18 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    2:15.39
                  31.89     1:06.19 (34.30)     1:40.99 (34.80)     2:15.39 (34.40)
  8 Sowell, Amanda J          19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT   x2:18.63
                  32.47     1:07.17 (34.70)     1:42.96 (35.79)     2:18.63 (35.67)

Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Charlie           20 CU-SC                     NT    1:51.75    9
                  26.75       55.01 (28.26)     1:23.47 (28.46)     1:51.75 (28.28)
  2 Thompson, Taylor          18 CU-SC                     NT    1:52.35    4
                  26.94       55.79 (28.85)     1:24.03 (28.24)     1:52.35 (28.32)
  3 Johnson, Joel             19 CU-SC                     NT    1:55.35    3
                  26.37       55.39 (29.02)     1:25.78 (30.39)     1:55.35 (29.57)
  4 Crout, Jay                19 CU-SC                     NT   x1:55.41
                  27.11       56.21 (29.10)     1:26.19 (29.98)     1:55.41 (29.22)
  5 Cargill, Kevin T          19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    1:56.18    2
                  27.43       56.76 (29.33)     1:26.78 (30.02)     1:56.18 (29.40)
  6 Murray, Sean M            19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    1:57.38    1
                  26.80       55.64 (28.84)     1:25.87 (30.23)     1:57.38 (31.51)
  7 Kata, Christian D         19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    2:00.22
                  28.16       57.77 (29.61)     1:29.09 (31.32)     2:00.22 (31.13)

Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dunnigan, Amanda M        18 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    2:20.78    9
                  33.10     1:08.56 (35.46)     1:44.60 (36.04)     2:20.78 (36.18)
  2 Shafer, Ashley            20 CU-SC                     NT    2:21.75    4
                  32.64     1:08.98 (36.34)     1:45.13 (36.15)     2:21.75 (36.62)
  3 Tiberio, Lindsey E        20 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    2:23.01    3
                  32.31     1:08.48 (36.17)     1:45.32 (36.84)     2:23.01 (37.69)
  4 Cregar, Manday L          19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    2:25.09    2
                  32.72     1:08.92 (36.20)     1:46.69 (37.77)     2:25.09 (38.40)
  5 Cefalu, Sarah             19 CU-SC                     NT    2:25.87    1
                  33.08     1:09.45 (36.37)     1:47.58 (38.13)     2:25.87 (38.29)
  6 Fiorentino, Kendel L      20 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT   x2:26.92
                  33.40     1:10.45 (37.05)     1:48.86 (38.41)     2:26.92 (38.06)
  7 Aggas, Kati E             18 CU-SC                     NT    2:32.24
                  34.66     1:12.98 (38.32)     1:52.17 (39.19)     2:32.24 (40.07)
  8 Allen, Jill               18 CU-SC                     NT   x2:38.55
                  35.82     1:15.58 (39.76)     1:56.98 (41.40)     2:38.55 (41.57)

Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ruszka, Attila               CU-SC                     NT    2:05.08    9
                  28.04       59.07 (31.03)     1:31.27 (32.20)     2:05.08 (33.81)
  2 MacLennan, Brett          19 CU-SC                     NT    2:05.73    4
                  28.81     1:00.69 (31.88)     1:32.99 (32.30)     2:05.73 (32.74)
  3 Bergren, Andy             18 CU-SC                     NT    2:07.87    3
                  28.84     1:01.63 (32.79)     1:35.17 (33.54)     2:07.87 (32.70)
  4 Kata, Justin M            21 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    2:08.87    2
                  29.09     1:00.92 (31.83)     1:34.11 (33.19)     2:08.87 (34.76)
  5 Raisor, Patrick           19 CU-SC                     NT   x2:12.15
                  29.71     1:03.65 (33.94)     1:37.78 (34.13)     2:12.15 (34.37)
  6 Farrington, Mike K        21 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    2:16.89    1
                  30.31     1:04.51 (34.20)     1:40.02 (35.51)     2:16.89 (36.87)

Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Routh, Kim                20 CU-SC                     NT    4:57.10    9
                  28.00       57.46 (29.46)     1:27.19 (29.73)     1:57.35 (30.16)
        2:27.40 (30.05)     2:56.97 (29.57)     3:27.05 (30.08)     3:57.02 (29.97)
        4:27.53 (30.51)     4:57.10 (29.57)
  2 LaRussa, Cassy A          18 CU-SC                     NT    5:01.14    4
                  27.13       57.12 (29.99)     1:27.56 (30.44)     1:58.21 (30.65)
        2:28.32 (30.11)     2:58.90 (30.58)     3:29.06 (30.16)     3:59.87 (30.81)
        4:30.48 (30.61)     5:01.14 (30.66)
  3 Margalis, Stephanie M     21 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    5:03.35    3
                  28.11       58.01 (29.90)     1:28.50 (30.49)     1:58.91 (30.41)
        2:29.53 (30.62)     3:00.22 (30.69)     3:31.02 (30.80)     4:01.96 (30.94)
        4:32.97 (31.01)     5:03.35 (30.38)
  4 O'Donnell, Summer            CU-SC                     NT    5:03.72    2
                  28.01       58.21 (30.20)     1:28.96 (30.75)     1:59.75 (30.79)
        2:30.60 (30.85)     3:01.22 (30.62)     3:32.10 (30.88)     4:03.29 (31.19)
        4:34.31 (31.02)     5:03.72 (29.41)
  5 Carlton, Nichole          20 CU-SC                     NT   x5:07.55
                  29.16       59.82 (30.66)     1:30.61 (30.79)     2:01.47 (30.86)
        2:32.58 (31.11)     3:03.61 (31.03)     3:34.69 (31.08)     4:06.06 (31.37)
        4:37.50 (31.44)     5:07.55 (30.05)
  6 Deighan, Mallory N        19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    5:07.89    1
                  28.58       59.46 (30.88)     1:30.52 (31.06)     2:01.77 (31.25)
        2:33.07 (31.30)     3:04.10 (31.03)     3:35.33 (31.23)     4:06.82 (31.49)
        4:38.11 (31.29)     5:07.89 (29.78)
  7 Fayssoux, Lauren P        19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    5:12.18
                  28.51       58.56 (30.05)     1:29.80 (31.24)     2:01.19 (31.39)
        2:33.01 (31.82)     3:05.03 (32.02)     3:36.75 (31.72)     4:08.67 (31.92)
        4:40.85 (32.18)     5:12.18 (31.33)
  8 VanAssen, Jessica L       19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT   x5:17.41
                  28.62       59.09 (30.47)     1:30.28 (31.19)     2:01.81 (31.53)
        2:33.66 (31.85)     3:06.00 (32.34)     3:38.53 (32.53)     4:11.51 (32.98)
        4:44.87 (33.36)     5:17.41 (32.54)

Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Dan A              19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    4:36.56    9
                  25.56       53.55 (27.99)     1:21.84 (28.29)     1:50.11 (28.27)
        2:18.36 (28.25)     2:46.54 (28.18)     3:14.26 (27.72)     3:42.02 (27.76)
        4:09.58 (27.56)     4:36.56 (26.98)
  2 Geary, Sean               18 CU-SC                     NT    4:38.84    4
                  25.50       53.28 (27.78)     1:21.51 (28.23)     1:49.65 (28.14)
        2:17.76 (28.11)     2:45.95 (28.19)     3:14.11 (28.16)     3:42.57 (28.46)
        4:11.15 (28.58)     4:38.84 (27.69)
  3 Mengering, Jon            20 CU-SC                     NT    4:39.19    3
                  25.34       53.35 (28.01)     1:21.61 (28.26)     1:49.82 (28.21)
        2:18.51 (28.69)     2:46.85 (28.34)     3:15.29 (28.44)     3:43.75 (28.46)
        4:11.86 (28.11)     4:39.19 (27.33)
  4 Mengering, Dan E          17 CU-SC                     NT    4:40.76    2
                  25.61       53.54 (27.93)     1:21.86 (28.32)     1:50.50 (28.64)
        2:18.98 (28.48)     2:47.60 (28.62)     3:17.13 (29.53)     3:45.24 (28.11)
        4:13.16 (27.92)     4:40.76 (27.60)
  5 Middleton, Greg           21 CU-SC                     NT   x4:42.71
                  25.77       54.20 (28.43)     1:22.96 (28.76)     1:52.09 (29.13)
        2:21.35 (29.26)     2:50.39 (29.04)     3:17.49 (27.10)     3:45.45 (27.96)
        4:14.11 (28.66)     4:42.71 (28.60)
  6 Luckie, Steven J          19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    4:50.04    1
                  26.01       53.97 (27.96)     1:22.92 (28.95)     1:52.47 (29.55)
        2:22.11 (29.64)     2:51.97 (29.86)     3:22.05 (30.08)     3:51.64 (29.59)
        4:21.44 (29.80)     4:50.04 (28.60)
  7 Bathazi, Tamas Z          25 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    4:50.44
                  26.12       54.73 (28.61)     1:23.98 (29.25)     1:52.94 (28.96)
        2:22.39 (29.45)     2:51.81 (29.42)     3:21.50 (29.69)     3:51.56 (30.06)
        4:21.25 (29.69)     4:50.44 (29.19)
  8 Farrington, Tim H         21 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT   x4:58.26
                  25.75       53.92 (28.17)     1:22.60 (28.68)     1:51.91 (29.31)
        2:21.76 (29.85)     2:52.03 (30.27)     3:23.13 (31.10)     3:54.64 (31.51)
        4:26.54 (31.90)     4:58.26 (31.72)

Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Christy E       19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      55.92    9
                  26.37       55.92 (29.55)
  2 Grove, Jen                18 CU-SC                     NT      57.93    4
                  27.24       57.93 (30.69)
  3 Roffey, Heather C         19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      58.14    3
                  27.52       58.14 (30.62)
  4 Carter, Peg E             18 CU-SC                     NT      58.81    2
                  27.69       58.81 (31.12)
  5 Paulsen, Mary             19 CU-SC                     NT      59.05    1
                  27.56       59.05 (31.49)
  6 Sowell, Amanda J          19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      59.31
                  27.86       59.31 (31.45)
  7 Fiorentino, Kendel L      20 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT   x1:00.55
                  28.55     1:00.55 (32.00)
  8 Kroll, Toni               18 CU-SC                     NT   x1:01.62
                  28.44     1:01.62 (33.18)

Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vahle, Mark               19 CU-SC                     NT      50.33    9
                  23.11       50.33 (27.22)
  2 Niemeier, Thomas             CU-SC                     NT      51.56    4
                  24.27       51.56 (27.29)
  3 Mack, Colby B             20 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      51.58    3
                  24.28       51.58 (27.30)
  4 Cormier, Kyle K           19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      52.35    2
                  24.51       52.35 (27.84)
  5 Possee, Brian W           18 CU-SC                     NT      52.90    1
                  24.59       52.90 (28.31)
  6 McGregor, Pete N          18 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT      54.73
                  24.98       54.73 (29.75)
  7 Duffin-Barnes, Evan A     19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT     x55.55
                  25.21       55.55 (30.34)

Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allison          22 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT     334.05    9
  2 Richardson, Tracey        23 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT     318.15    4
  3 Leathers, Shastin         21 CU-SC                     NT     298.28    3
  4 Watcke, Jess              19 CU-SC                     NT     278.48    2
  5 Miata, Jen                19 CU-SC                     NT     261.83    1
  6 Zacker, Ali                  CU-SC                     NT    x255.60
  7 Kazilionis, Dani          19 CU-SC                     NT    x238.95
  8 Wells, Emilie             20 CU-SC                     NT    x214.35

Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ovelson, David            19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT     360.53    9
  2 Balman, Ian               22 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT     343.20    4
  3 Miller, Brian I           18 CU-SC                     NT     299.93    3
  4 Berger, Paul                 CU-SC                     NT     285.23    2

Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hensel, Carly E           20 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    2:06.35    9
                  27.43       58.34 (30.91)     1:35.92 (37.58)     2:06.35 (30.43)
  2 Dunnigan, Amanda M        18 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    2:07.00    4
                  28.35     1:01.21 (32.86)     1:38.01 (36.80)     2:07.00 (28.99)
  3 Cefalu, Sarah             19 CU-SC                     NT    2:10.78    3
                  28.23     1:02.20 (33.97)     1:40.50 (38.30)     2:10.78 (30.28)
  4 O'Donnell, Summer            CU-SC                     NT    2:11.01    2
                  28.49     1:02.60 (34.11)     1:41.29 (38.69)     2:11.01 (29.72)
  5 Ruka, Meredith M          20 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    2:12.10    1
                  29.22     1:02.83 (33.61)     1:41.36 (38.53)     2:12.10 (30.74)
  6 Sander, Carlyn J          18 CU-SC                     NT    2:13.97
                  29.20     1:02.49 (33.29)     1:43.84 (41.35)     2:13.97 (30.13)
  7 Kroll, Casey              18 CU-SC                     NT   x2:14.10
                  29.31     1:04.21 (34.90)     1:43.83 (39.62)     2:14.10 (30.27)

Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ruszka, Attila               CU-SC                     NT    1:52.75    9
                  24.73       53.86 (29.13)     1:25.95 (32.09)     1:52.75 (26.80)
  2 MacLennan, Brett          19 CU-SC                     NT    1:54.31    4
                  25.14       54.52 (29.38)     1:27.22 (32.70)     1:54.31 (27.09)
  3 Bergren, Andy             18 CU-SC                     NT    1:55.47    3
                  24.58       54.26 (29.68)     1:28.27 (34.01)     1:55.47 (27.20)
  4 Raynovich, Jordan         20 CU-SC                     NT   x1:55.49
                  25.21       55.78 (30.57)     1:28.98 (33.20)     1:55.49 (26.51)
  5 Cormier, Kyle K           19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    1:57.64    2
                  25.24       55.12 (29.88)     1:30.20 (35.08)     1:57.64 (27.44)
  6 White, Dan A              19 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    1:58.15    1
                  25.41       55.13 (29.72)     1:30.59 (35.46)     1:58.15 (27.56)
  7 Farrington, Tim H         21 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT    2:04.03
                  26.71       57.03 (30.32)     1:34.44 (37.41)     2:04.03 (29.59)
  8 Farrington, Mike K        21 Usc Gamecocks-SC          NT   x2:06.74
                  26.87       59.68 (32.81)     1:36.00 (36.32)     2:06.74 (30.74)

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'                   NT    1:35.04   11
     1) Skaggs, Heather                 2) Skaggs, Haley B 21
     3) Giese, Kelly L 19               4) Lopez, Diana J 19
                  23.63       46.95 (23.32)     1:11.30 (24.35)     1:35.04 (23.74)
  2 Clemson University-SC  'A'                             NT    1:36.34    4
     1) LaRussa, Cassy A 18             2) Sindall, Lauren K 17
     3) Shafer, Ashley 20               4) Regone, Rachel
                  24.90       48.98 (24.08)     1:13.13 (24.15)     1:36.34 (23.21)
  3 Clemson University-SC  'B'                             NT    1:38.93    2
     1) Deters, Kallie 19               2) Grove, Jen 18
     3) Kroll, Toni 18                  4) Parkhurst, Michelle N 17
                  24.95       49.72 (24.77)     1:15.00 (25.28)     1:38.93 (23.93)
  4 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'                   NT    1:39.26
     1) Kugler, Kassy A 18              2) Fayssoux, Lauren P 19
     3) Cady, Alyssa J 19               4) Nance, Aunya F 20
                  24.67       49.82 (25.15)     1:14.83 (25.01)     1:39.26 (24.43)
  5 Clemson University-SC  'C'                             NT   x1:40.94
     1) Carter, Peg E 18                2) Deering, Nikki 20
     3) Pirovitz, Amanda 18             4) Hicks, Kate 19
                  25.54       50.37 (24.83)     1:15.47 (25.10)     1:40.94 (25.47)
  6 University of South Carolina-SC  'C'                   NT   x1:41.27
     1) Aiken, Sherah L 18              2) Margalis, Stephanie M 21
     3) Cregar, Manday L 19             4) VanAssen, Jessica L 19
                  25.34       50.37 (25.03)     1:16.14 (25.77)     1:41.27 (25.13)
  7 Clemson University-SC  'D'                             NT   x1:43.85
     1) Kroeger, Nicole 19              2) Meeuwsen, Bethany 18
     3) Urso, Kelly 20                  4) Wippermann, Sarah Beth 20
                  25.62       50.74 (25.12)     1:16.50 (25.76)     1:43.85 (27.35)

Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'                   NT    1:25.05   11
     1) Duff, Reid R 21                 2) Mack, Colby B 20
     3) Robledo, Christian A 19         4) Burke, Michael C 20
                  21.58       42.82 (21.24)     1:03.72 (20.90)     1:25.05 (21.33)
  2 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'                   NT    1:27.82    4
     1) White, Dan A 19                 2) Duffin-Barnes, Evan A 19
     3) Kata, Justin M 21               4) Bathazi, Tamas Z 25
                  22.73       44.87 (22.14)     1:06.39 (21.52)     1:27.82 (21.43)
  3 University of South Carolina-SC  'C'                   NT   x1:30.80
     1) Cormier, Kyle K 19              2) McGregor, Pete N 18
     3) Kata, Christian D 19            4) Luckie, Steven J 19
                  22.68       45.33 (22.65)     1:07.79 (22.46)     1:30.80 (23.01)
-- Clemson University-SC  'A'                             NT   X1:23.38
     1) Vahle, Mark 19                  2) Regone, Brian 19
     3) Russell, Stephen 18             4) Herrington, Bryce 20
                  20.65       41.78 (21.13)     1:02.60 (20.82)     1:23.38 (20.78)
-- Clemson University-SC  'B'                             NT   X1:29.09
     1) Balderston, Matt 18             2) Middleton, Greg 21
     3) Thompson, Taylor 18             4) Pinno, Eric
                  21.76       43.14 (21.38)     1:04.20 (21.06)     1:29.09 (24.89)
-- Clemson University-SC  'C'                             NT   X1:29.35
     1) Toth, Pal                       2) Mengering, Dan E 17
     3) Raisor, Patrick 19              4) Kanoy, Ben 20
                  23.08       44.90 (21.82)     1:06.92 (22.02)     1:29.35 (22.43)

News