Search

results.html

 | 
 

Licensed to Clemson University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2010 02:33 PM
                          Clemson vs. FSU - 1/16/2010                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemson University-SC  'A'                                  1:44.62  
     1) Kyle, Kelli A 19                2) Obas, Katrina 22               
     3) Tarantolo, Maddie M 19          4) Anderson, Meg P 19             
                  26.26       56.54 (30.28)     1:21.25 (24.71)     1:44.62 (23.37)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            1:45.79  
     1) Casella, Shanda N 21            2) Grimes, Kylsie M 21            
     3) Selts, Brittany D 20            4) Steinhauer, Stevi N 21         
                  26.98       57.60 (30.62)     1:22.32 (24.72)     1:45.79 (23.47)
  3 Clemson University-SC  'B'                                  1:47.59  
     1) Fowler, Kelly M 19              2) Browning, Laura A 19           
     3) Savage, Heather N 18            4) Allen, Alex E 21               
                  28.05       58.65 (30.60)     1:23.55 (24.90)     1:47.59 (24.04)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:47.63  
     1) Jacoby, Jenna C 18              2) Carr, Jessie J 22              
     3) Hendry, C.J. J 20               4) Cavalieri, Carlyn R 22         
                  27.70       58.24 (30.54)     1:23.43 (25.19)     1:47.63 (24.20)
  5 Clemson University-SC  'C'                                 x1:48.81  
     1) Angell, Kellyn M 18             2) Groenewoud, Carmen P 21        
     3) Bechard, Sarah A 19             4) Rakoczy, Joanna D 21           
                  27.95       58.84 (30.89)     1:25.12 (26.28)     1:48.81 (23.69)
  6 Clemson University-SC  'D'                                 x1:54.84  
     1) McLaughlin, Kerry L 19          2) Stevens, Garrison N 18         
     3) Hendershot, Kelly N 21          4) Lapp, Allison M 21             
                  28.89     1:01.23 (32.34)     1:28.84 (27.61)     1:54.84 (26.00)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemson University-SC  'A'                                  1:32.00  
     1) Dart, Chris J 19                2) Shoemaker, Kyle T 20           
     3) Broster, Seth A 19              4) Bruck, Eric L 19               
                  23.40       49.87 (26.47)     1:12.06 (22.19)     1:32.00 (19.94)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            1:32.01  
     1) Hodgson, Andrew R 22            2) Thacker, Scott S 21            
     3) Swanson, Corey W 21             4) Weber, Mark A 19               
                  23.57       48.94 (25.37)     1:11.12 (22.18)     1:32.01 (20.89)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:32.97  
     1) Mosley, Logan J 18              2) Holderness, Robert W 19        
     3) Shead, Matt J 20                4) Bailey, Trice T 18             
                  24.06       49.53 (25.47)     1:12.01 (22.48)     1:32.97 (20.96)
  4 Clemson University-SC  'B'                                  1:33.06  
     1) Chatlosh, Jason V 21            2) Angelini, Matt J 22            
     3) Foster, Harry B 20              4) Oliver, Myles V 19             
                  23.16       49.93 (26.77)     1:12.29 (22.36)     1:33.06 (20.77)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'C'                           x1:35.14  
     1) Morrison, Brad B 18             2) Lowman, Tanner T 18            
     3) Nguyen, Danny J 18              4) Bradford, Daniel J 21          
                  24.43       51.17 (26.74)     1:14.00 (22.83)     1:35.14 (21.14)
  6 Clemson University-SC  'C'                                 x1:37.58  
     1) Groel, Scott 18                 2) Henderson, Chase M 20          
     3) Barre, Derek B 20               4) Clary, Scott D 19              
                  25.99       53.12 (27.13)     1:16.07 (22.95)     1:37.58 (21.51)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broadbent, Charlotte E    18 Florida St-FL                 10:11.23  
                  28.57       59.41 (30.84)     1:29.79 (30.38)     2:00.46 (30.67)
        2:31.08 (30.62)     3:01.91 (30.83)     3:32.28 (30.37)     4:03.13 (30.85)
        4:33.60 (30.47)     5:04.37 (30.77)     5:34.28 (29.91)     6:04.96 (30.68)
        6:35.18 (30.22)     7:06.49 (31.31)     7:37.09 (30.60)     8:08.27 (31.18)
        8:39.45 (31.18)     9:10.40 (30.95)     9:41.44 (31.04)    10:11.23 (29.79)
  2 Smith, Caroline L         18 Florida St-FL                 10:15.63  
                  28.05       58.20 (30.15)     1:28.62 (30.42)     1:59.12 (30.50)
        2:29.49 (30.37)     3:00.22 (30.73)     3:30.88 (30.66)     4:01.67 (30.79)
        4:32.37 (30.70)     5:03.26 (30.89)     5:34.23 (30.97)     6:05.32 (31.09)
        6:36.71 (31.39)     7:08.24 (31.53)     7:39.85 (31.61)     8:11.73 (31.88)
        8:43.42 (31.69)     9:14.94 (31.52)     9:45.91 (30.97)    10:15.63 (29.72)
  3 Smith, Sarah K            20 CLEM-SC                       10:17.47  
                  28.60       59.38 (30.78)     1:30.39 (31.01)     2:01.88 (31.49)
        2:33.29 (31.41)     3:04.86 (31.57)     3:36.34 (31.48)     4:07.79 (31.45)
        4:39.21 (31.42)     5:10.50 (31.29)     5:41.40 (30.90)     6:12.56 (31.16)
        6:43.78 (31.22)     7:14.95 (31.17)     7:45.80 (30.85)     8:16.48 (30.68)
        8:47.07 (30.59)     9:17.42 (30.35)     9:47.56 (30.14)    10:17.47 (29.91)
  4 Snell, Mandy C            22 CLEM-SC                       10:21.61  
                  28.91       59.62 (30.71)     1:30.73 (31.11)     2:01.53 (30.80)
        2:32.20 (30.67)     3:02.89 (30.69)     3:33.50 (30.61)     4:04.38 (30.88)
        4:35.26 (30.88)     5:06.28 (31.02)     5:36.84 (30.56)     6:07.97 (31.13)
        6:39.25 (31.28)     7:10.77 (31.52)     7:42.30 (31.53)     8:14.20 (31.90)
        8:46.20 (32.00)     9:18.50 (32.30)     9:50.65 (32.15)    10:21.61 (30.96)
  5 Harrington, Marissa K     18 Florida St-FL                 10:25.62  
                  29.58     1:00.36 (30.78)     1:31.13 (30.77)     2:02.23 (31.10)
        2:33.56 (31.33)     3:04.74 (31.18)     3:36.14 (31.40)     4:07.63 (31.49)
        4:39.20 (31.57)     5:10.86 (31.66)     5:42.05 (31.19)     6:13.49 (31.44)
        6:45.20 (31.71)     7:17.07 (31.87)     7:48.73 (31.66)     8:20.65 (31.92)
        8:52.60 (31.95)     9:24.48 (31.88)     9:55.96 (31.48)    10:25.62 (29.66)
  6 Andrews, Sarah E          18 CLEM-SC                       10:25.68  
                  29.25     1:00.43 (31.18)     1:31.64 (31.21)     2:02.77 (31.13)
        2:34.32 (31.55)     3:05.67 (31.35)     3:37.36 (31.69)     4:08.91 (31.55)
        4:40.45 (31.54)     5:12.11 (31.66)     5:43.70 (31.59)     6:15.44 (31.74)
        6:47.25 (31.81)     7:18.90 (31.65)     7:50.67 (31.77)     8:22.50 (31.83)
        8:54.41 (31.91)     9:26.28 (31.87)     9:56.84 (30.56)    10:25.68 (28.84)
  7 Allison, Corey E          18 Florida St-FL                x10:30.09  
                  29.21     1:00.64 (31.43)     1:31.98 (31.34)     2:03.16 (31.18)
        2:34.42 (31.26)     3:05.77 (31.35)     3:37.06 (31.29)     4:08.43 (31.37)
        4:40.02 (31.59)     5:11.62 (31.60)     5:43.13 (31.51)     6:14.99 (31.86)
        6:47.04 (32.05)     7:19.01 (31.97)     7:51.08 (32.07)     8:23.00 (31.92)
        8:54.94 (31.94)     9:27.03 (32.09)     9:58.87 (31.84)    10:30.09 (31.22)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Ian R               20 Florida St-FL                  9:23.23  
                  25.90       53.63 (27.73)     1:21.99 (28.36)     1:50.15 (28.16)
        2:18.59 (28.44)     2:46.96 (28.37)     3:15.53 (28.57)     3:44.10 (28.57)
        4:12.60 (28.50)     4:41.21 (28.61)     5:09.38 (28.17)     5:38.00 (28.62)
        6:06.60 (28.60)     6:35.19 (28.59)     7:03.80 (28.61)     7:31.90 (28.10)
        8:00.35 (28.45)     8:28.80 (28.45)     8:56.47 (27.67)     9:23.23 (26.76)
  2 Graves, Nick B            21 Florida St-FL                  9:25.84  
                  25.75       53.77 (28.02)     1:22.04 (28.27)     1:50.41 (28.37)
        2:19.29 (28.88)     2:48.06 (28.77)     3:16.77 (28.71)     3:45.50 (28.73)
        4:14.13 (28.63)     4:42.77 (28.64)     5:10.98 (28.21)     5:39.47 (28.49)
        6:07.83 (28.36)     6:36.11 (28.28)     7:04.57 (28.46)     7:33.23 (28.66)
        8:01.73 (28.50)     8:30.40 (28.67)     8:58.59 (28.19)     9:25.84 (27.25)
  3 Carr, Alex A              19 CLEM-SC                        9:33.58  
                  26.69       55.29 (28.60)     1:24.18 (28.89)     1:53.28 (29.10)
        2:22.29 (29.01)     2:51.25 (28.96)     3:20.15 (28.90)     3:48.94 (28.79)
        4:17.67 (28.73)     4:46.32 (28.65)     5:14.64 (28.32)     5:42.73 (28.09)
        6:10.93 (28.20)     6:39.72 (28.79)     7:08.59 (28.87)     7:37.80 (29.21)
        8:06.98 (29.18)     8:36.31 (29.33)     9:05.41 (29.10)     9:33.58 (28.17)
  4 Ball, Tyler J             18 Florida St-FL                  9:37.89  
                  25.62       54.17 (28.55)     1:23.25 (29.08)     1:52.32 (29.07)
        2:21.34 (29.02)     2:50.56 (29.22)     3:19.96 (29.40)     3:49.43 (29.47)
        4:18.62 (29.19)     4:47.64 (29.02)     5:16.59 (28.95)     5:45.60 (29.01)
        6:14.61 (29.01)     6:43.78 (29.17)     7:12.89 (29.11)     7:42.20 (29.31)
        8:11.48 (29.28)     8:40.97 (29.49)     9:10.20 (29.23)     9:37.89 (27.69)
  5 Erickson, Shawn E         21 Florida St-FL                 x9:43.64  
                  26.75       55.68 (28.93)     1:24.89 (29.21)     1:54.33 (29.44)
        2:23.81 (29.48)     2:53.35 (29.54)     3:23.19 (29.84)     3:53.09 (29.90)
        4:22.84 (29.75)     4:52.70 (29.86)     5:22.19 (29.49)     5:51.89 (29.70)
        6:21.54 (29.65)     6:51.17 (29.63)     7:20.34 (29.17)     7:49.68 (29.34)
        8:18.35 (28.67)     8:47.13 (28.78)     9:16.03 (28.90)     9:43.64 (27.61)
  6 Clark, Will J             19 CLEM-SC                        9:47.71  
                  26.61       54.77 (28.16)     1:23.68 (28.91)     1:52.72 (29.04)
        2:21.89 (29.17)     2:51.44 (29.55)     3:20.76 (29.32)     3:50.19 (29.43)
        4:19.96 (29.77)     4:49.79 (29.83)     5:19.49 (29.70)     5:49.18 (29.69)
        6:19.17 (29.99)     6:48.96 (29.79)     7:19.20 (30.24)     7:49.28 (30.08)
        8:19.64 (30.36)     8:49.16 (29.52)     9:18.72 (29.56)     9:47.71 (28.99)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jocelyn A       20 Florida St-FL                  1:51.68  
                  25.96       54.67 (28.71)     1:23.43 (28.76)     1:51.68 (28.25)
  2 Mills, Holly M            20 Florida St-FL                  1:52.56  
                  26.30       54.67 (28.37)     1:24.02 (29.35)     1:52.56 (28.54)
  3 Rakoczy, Joanna D         21 CLEM-SC                        1:52.91  
                  26.65       55.03 (28.38)     1:24.15 (29.12)     1:52.91 (28.76)
  4 Cervone, Tori A           19 CLEM-SC                        1:52.93  
                  26.61       55.02 (28.41)     1:24.19 (29.17)     1:52.93 (28.74)
  5 Hesler, Rachel A          21 CLEM-SC                        1:53.50  
                  26.62       55.00 (28.38)     1:24.22 (29.22)     1:53.50 (29.28)
  6 Krauss, Kelsey M          19 CLEM-SC                       x1:55.51  
                  26.95       55.84 (28.89)     1:25.36 (29.52)     1:55.51 (30.15)
  7 Harris, Emily R           18 Florida St-FL                  1:55.80  
                  26.99       56.34 (29.35)     1:26.13 (29.79)     1:55.80 (29.67)
  8 Harrington, Marissa K     18 Florida St-FL                 x1:58.55  
                  28.18       58.01 (29.83)     1:28.38 (30.37)     1:58.55 (30.17)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodgson, Andrew R         22 Florida St-FL                  1:40.25  
                  23.32       48.87 (25.55)     1:14.75 (25.88)     1:40.25 (25.50)
  2 Dart, Chris J             19 CLEM-SC                        1:40.33  
                  24.03       49.55 (25.52)     1:15.35 (25.80)     1:40.33 (24.98)
  3 Groseclose, Lee L         20 CLEM-SC                        1:41.69  
                  23.86       49.72 (25.86)     1:15.21 (25.49)     1:41.69 (26.48)
  4 Taddeo, James M           19 Florida St-FL                  1:42.25  
                  24.25       50.25 (26.00)     1:15.84 (25.59)     1:42.25 (26.41)
  5 Gordon, David F           20 CLEM-SC                        1:42.56  
                  24.37       50.10 (25.73)     1:16.25 (26.15)     1:42.56 (26.31)
  6 Pendleton, Stephen P      20 Florida St-FL                  1:44.00  
                  23.97       50.24 (26.27)     1:16.57 (26.33)     1:44.00 (27.43)
  7 Reinke, Chris J           19 CLEM-SC                       x1:45.22  
                  24.40       50.72 (26.32)     1:17.95 (27.23)     1:45.22 (27.27)
  8 Bradford, Daniel J        21 Florida St-FL                 x1:48.61  
                  24.75       51.74 (26.99)     1:19.57 (27.83)     1:48.61 (29.04)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarandos, Stephanie N     19 Florida St-FL                    56.80  
                  27.95       56.80 (28.85)                                        
  2 Kyle, Kelli A             19 CLEM-SC                          57.32  
                  28.13       57.32 (29.19)                                        
  3 Jacoby, Jenna C           18 Florida St-FL                    58.59  
                  28.87       58.59 (29.72)                                        
  4 Barrett, Jamie R          18 Florida St-FL                    59.05  
                  29.11       59.05 (29.94)                                        
  5 Angell, Kellyn M          18 CLEM-SC                          59.12  
                  28.84       59.12 (30.28)                                        
  6 Fowler, Kelly M           19 CLEM-SC                          59.65  
                  29.11       59.65 (30.54)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Kerry L       19 CLEM-SC                       x1:00.83  
                  29.70     1:00.83 (31.13)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chatlosh, Jason V         21 CLEM-SC                          50.24  
                  24.26       50.24 (25.98)                                        
  2 Recko, Tom M              21 CLEM-SC                          50.35  
                  24.21       50.35 (26.14)                                        
  3 Abeysinghe, Andrew M      18 CLEM-SC                          51.67  
                  25.50       51.67 (26.17)                                        
  4 Morrison, Brad B          18 Florida St-FL                    51.75  
                  25.13       51.75 (26.62)                                        
  5 Mosley, Logan J           18 Florida St-FL                    52.46  
                  25.92       52.46 (26.54)                                        
  6 Clark, Will J             19 CLEM-SC                         x53.39  
                  26.37       53.39 (27.02)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Obas, Katrina             22 CLEM-SC                        1:06.66  
                  32.00     1:06.66 (34.66)                                        
  2 Polley, Kristine R        18 Florida St-FL                  1:07.01  
                  31.80     1:07.01 (35.21)                                        
  3 Browning, Laura A         19 CLEM-SC                        1:07.56  
                  31.54     1:07.56 (36.02)                                        
  4 Carr, Jessie J            22 Florida St-FL                  1:08.31  
                  31.94     1:08.31 (36.37)                                        
  5 Grimes, Kylsie M          21 Florida St-FL                  1:08.32  
                  32.05     1:08.32 (36.27)                                        
  6 Savage, Elizabeth A       20 CLEM-SC                        1:09.45  
                  32.65     1:09.45 (36.80)                                        
  7 Groenewoud, Carmen P      21 CLEM-SC                       x1:10.02  
                  32.66     1:10.02 (37.36)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holderness, Robert W      19 Florida St-FL                    56.20  
                  26.74       56.20 (29.46)                                        
  2 Thacker, Scott S          21 Florida St-FL                    56.65  
                  26.52       56.65 (30.13)                                        
  3 Shead, Matt J             20 Florida St-FL                    57.56  
                  26.75       57.56 (30.81)                                        
  4 Lowman, Tanner T          18 Florida St-FL                   x58.97  
                  27.70       58.97 (31.27)                                        
  5 Shoemaker, Kyle T         20 CLEM-SC                          59.42  
                  27.89       59.42 (31.53)                                        
  6 Carr, Alex A              19 CLEM-SC                        1:00.46  
                  27.96     1:00.46 (32.50)                                        
  7 Henderson, Chase M        20 CLEM-SC                        1:00.56  
                  28.19     1:00.56 (32.37)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendry, C.J. J            20 Florida St-FL                  2:02.42  
                  27.10       57.68 (30.58)     1:29.43 (31.75)     2:02.42 (32.99)
  2 Redmond, Kristen N        18 CLEM-SC                        2:04.65  
                  28.24       59.90 (31.66)     1:31.58 (31.68)     2:04.65 (33.07)
  3 Elias, Tiffany M          21 Florida St-FL                  2:06.20  
                  28.52       59.72 (31.20)     1:32.68 (32.96)     2:06.20 (33.52)
  4 Mizelle, Meggie W         21 CLEM-SC                        2:06.89  
                  28.84       59.90 (31.06)     1:32.80 (32.90)     2:06.89 (34.09)
  5 Bechard, Sarah A          19 CLEM-SC                        2:07.93  
                  28.62     1:00.77 (32.15)     1:33.70 (32.93)     2:07.93 (34.23)
  6 Smith, Caroline L         18 Florida St-FL                  2:08.32  
                  29.27     1:01.77 (32.50)     1:34.93 (33.16)     2:08.32 (33.39)
  7 McGee, Kelly              18 CLEM-SC                       x2:09.36  
                  29.29     1:01.96 (32.67)     1:35.20 (33.24)     2:09.36 (34.16)
  8 Coleman, Katie A          18 Florida St-FL                 x2:10.83  
                  29.24     1:02.36 (33.12)     1:36.20 (33.84)     2:10.83 (34.63)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Danny J           18 Florida St-FL                  1:52.06  
                  26.08       54.49 (28.41)     1:22.54 (28.05)     1:52.06 (29.52)
  2 Foster, Harry B           20 CLEM-SC                        1:53.47  
                  26.18       55.42 (29.24)     1:24.56 (29.14)     1:53.47 (28.91)
  3 Knecht, Joe M             20 CLEM-SC                        1:53.77  
                  25.67       54.50 (28.83)     1:24.39 (29.89)     1:53.77 (29.38)
  4 Angelini, Matt J          22 CLEM-SC                        1:53.84  
                  25.31       54.02 (28.71)     1:23.34 (29.32)     1:53.84 (30.50)
  5 Owens, Lloyd P            21 Florida St-FL                  1:55.97  
                  25.08       53.77 (28.69)     1:23.82 (30.05)     1:55.97 (32.15)
  6 Gordon, David F           20 CLEM-SC                       x1:58.24  
                  26.42       55.96 (29.54)     1:26.92 (30.96)     1:58.24 (31.32)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selts, Brittany D         20 Florida St-FL                    23.50  
  2 Anderson, Meg P           19 CLEM-SC                          23.89  
  3 Steinhauer, Stevi N       21 Florida St-FL                    24.34  
  4 Tarantolo, Maddie M       19 CLEM-SC                          24.35  
  5 Savage, Heather N         18 CLEM-SC                          24.40  
  6 Allen, Alex E             21 CLEM-SC                         x24.45  
  7 Grimes, Kylsie M          21 Florida St-FL                    24.59  
  8 Casella, Shanda N         21 Florida St-FL                   x24.66  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruck, Eric L             19 CLEM-SC                          20.90  
  2 Hayes, Robby H            20 Florida St-FL                    21.22  
  3 Weber, Mark A             19 Florida St-FL                    21.46  
  4 Elliott, Marcus Q         18 CLEM-SC                          21.54  
  5 Bailey, Trice T           18 Florida St-FL                    21.58  
  6 Oliver, Myles V           19 CLEM-SC                          21.59  
  7 Swanson, Corey W          21 Florida St-FL                   x21.73  
  8 Barre, Derek B            20 CLEM-SC                         x22.05  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monden, Aleia H           20 Florida St-FL                   328.35  
  2 Sirounis, Katie           21 Florida St-FL                   313.80  
  3 Rowland, Elysse K         19 Florida St-FL                   305.55  
  4 George, Brooke               CLEM-SC                         282.37  
  5 Self, Cassie              19 CLEM-SC                         264.00  
  6 Schroeder, Jacqueline     21 Florida St-FL                  x250.20  
  7 Adham, Katherine A        20 Florida St-FL                  x248.02  
  8 Tatum, Elizabeth             CLEM-SC                         225.97  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzullo, Landon          20 Florida St-FL                   343.95  
  2 Giambra, David               CLEM-SC                         317.25  
  3 Neubacher, Mike J         22 Florida St-FL                   298.87  
  4 Horsley, Jordan D         21 Florida St-FL                   289.42  
  5 Klein, Nick R             17 Florida St-FL                  x274.20  
  6 Chamberland, Pat          18 CLEM-SC                         193.05  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Meg P           19 CLEM-SC                          51.62  
                  24.83       51.62 (26.79)                                        
  2 Phillips, Jocelyn A       20 Florida St-FL                    52.61  
                  25.29       52.61 (27.32)                                        
  3 Rakoczy, Joanna D         21 CLEM-SC                          52.93  
                  25.54       52.93 (27.39)                                        
  4 Steinhauer, Stevi N       21 Florida St-FL                    53.51  
                  25.72       53.51 (27.79)                                        
  5 Cavalieri, Carlyn R       22 Florida St-FL                    53.61  
                  25.48       53.61 (28.13)                                        
  6 Casella, Shanda N         21 Florida St-FL                   x54.43  
                  26.22       54.43 (28.21)                                        
  7 Krauss, Kelsey M          19 CLEM-SC                          54.53  
                  26.10       54.53 (28.43)                                        
  8 Allen, Alex E             21 CLEM-SC                         x54.64  
                  26.48       54.64 (28.16)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Robby H            20 Florida St-FL                    46.43  
                  22.52       46.43 (23.91)                                        
  2 Broster, Seth A           19 CLEM-SC                          46.91  
                  22.49       46.91 (24.42)                                        
  3 Oliver, Myles V           19 CLEM-SC                          47.00  
                  22.53       47.00 (24.47)                                        
  4 Groseclose, Lee L         20 CLEM-SC                          47.15  
                  22.71       47.15 (24.44)                                        
  5 Weber, Mark A             19 Florida St-FL                    47.40  
                  22.83       47.40 (24.57)                                        
  6 Bailey, Trice T           18 Florida St-FL                    47.58  
                  22.99       47.58 (24.59)                                        
  7 Bruck, Eric L             19 CLEM-SC                         x47.93  
                  22.80       47.93 (25.13)                                        
  8 Bradford, Daniel J        21 Florida St-FL                   x47.95  
                  22.72       47.95 (25.23)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarandos, Stephanie N     19 Florida St-FL                  2:01.52  
                  29.17       59.84 (30.67)     1:30.53 (30.69)     2:01.52 (30.99)
  2 Andrews, Sarah E          18 CLEM-SC                        2:03.67  
                  29.77     1:01.31 (31.54)     1:32.83 (31.52)     2:03.67 (30.84)
  3 Harris, Emily R           18 Florida St-FL                  2:04.53  
                  30.25     1:01.64 (31.39)     1:33.30 (31.66)     2:04.53 (31.23)
  4 Mills, Holly M            20 Florida St-FL                  2:04.58  
                  30.53     1:02.40 (31.87)     1:34.13 (31.73)     2:04.58 (30.45)
  5 Angell, Kellyn M          18 CLEM-SC                        2:07.23  
                  29.62     1:01.43 (31.81)     1:34.18 (32.75)     2:07.23 (33.05)
  6 McLaughlin, Kerry L       19 CLEM-SC                        2:07.84  
                  30.36     1:02.32 (31.96)     1:34.93 (32.61)     2:07.84 (32.91)
  7 Kyle, Kelli A             19 CLEM-SC                       x2:08.45  
                  29.92     1:02.30 (32.38)     1:35.28 (32.98)     2:08.45 (33.17)
  8 Jacoby, Jenna C           18 Florida St-FL                 x2:10.53  
                  30.23     1:02.98 (32.75)     1:37.09 (34.11)     2:10.53 (33.44)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodgson, Andrew R         22 Florida St-FL                  1:47.52  
                  25.41       52.30 (26.89)     1:19.92 (27.62)     1:47.52 (27.60)
  2 Recko, Tom M              21 CLEM-SC                        1:48.12  
                  26.03       53.05 (27.02)     1:20.72 (27.67)     1:48.12 (27.40)
  3 Abeysinghe, Andrew M      18 CLEM-SC                        1:51.14  
                  27.08       55.59 (28.51)     1:23.37 (27.78)     1:51.14 (27.77)
  4 Morrison, Brad B          18 Florida St-FL                  1:52.77  
                  26.83       55.57 (28.74)     1:24.00 (28.43)     1:52.77 (28.77)
  5 Angelini, Matt J          22 CLEM-SC                        1:53.60  
                  27.08       55.84 (28.76)     1:24.81 (28.97)     1:53.60 (28.79)
  6 Harris, Taylor T          18 Florida St-FL                  1:54.83  
                  27.03       55.49 (28.46)     1:24.74 (29.25)     1:54.83 (30.09)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polley, Kristine R        18 Florida St-FL                  2:21.59  
                  32.59     1:08.75 (36.16)     1:45.47 (36.72)     2:21.59 (36.12)
  2 Obas, Katrina             22 CLEM-SC                        2:21.68  
                  33.05     1:09.08 (36.03)     1:45.18 (36.10)     2:21.68 (36.50)
  3 Barrett, Jamie R          18 Florida St-FL                  2:23.84  
                  33.05     1:09.26 (36.21)     1:46.53 (37.27)     2:23.84 (37.31)
  4 Savage, Elizabeth A       20 CLEM-SC                        2:26.39  
                  33.50     1:11.10 (37.60)     1:48.33 (37.23)     2:26.39 (38.06)
  5 Browning, Laura A         19 CLEM-SC                        2:27.14  
                  32.52     1:09.35 (36.83)     1:47.27 (37.92)     2:27.14 (39.87)
  6 Carr, Jessie J            22 Florida St-FL                  2:30.08  
                  33.62     1:11.62 (38.00)     1:50.23 (38.61)     2:30.08 (39.85)
  7 Groenewoud, Carmen P      21 CLEM-SC                       x2:33.81  
                  34.48     1:13.21 (38.73)     1:53.25 (40.04)     2:33.81 (40.56)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thacker, Scott S          21 Florida St-FL                  2:05.24  
                  28.50       59.66 (31.16)     1:31.99 (32.33)     2:05.24 (33.25)
  2 Holderness, Robert W      19 Florida St-FL                  2:08.38  
                  28.95     1:02.39 (33.44)     1:36.05 (33.66)     2:08.38 (32.33)
  3 Lowman, Tanner T          18 Florida St-FL                  2:10.40  
                  28.92     1:01.74 (32.82)     1:35.57 (33.83)     2:10.40 (34.83)
  4 Henderson, Chase M        20 CLEM-SC                        2:15.53  
                  29.00     1:02.24 (33.24)     1:38.18 (35.94)     2:15.53 (37.35)
  5 Shoemaker, Kyle T         20 CLEM-SC                        2:16.60  
                  29.51     1:04.34 (34.83)     1:40.25 (35.91)     2:16.60 (36.35)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jocelyn A       20 Florida St-FL                  4:57.87  
                  27.68       57.87 (30.19)     1:28.24 (30.37)     1:58.43 (30.19)
        2:28.77 (30.34)     2:59.06 (30.29)     3:29.29 (30.23)     3:59.26 (29.97)
        4:29.07 (29.81)     4:57.87 (28.80)                                        
  2 Broadbent, Charlotte E    18 Florida St-FL                  5:00.57  
                  28.76       59.55 (30.79)     1:29.91 (30.36)     2:00.59 (30.68)
        2:31.37 (30.78)     3:01.44 (30.07)     3:30.97 (29.53)     4:00.86 (29.89)
        4:31.09 (30.23)     5:00.57 (29.48)                                        
  3 Smith, Caroline L         18 Florida St-FL                  5:03.31  
                  28.57       59.29 (30.72)     1:29.77 (30.48)     1:59.85 (30.08)
        2:30.18 (30.33)     3:00.56 (30.38)     3:31.25 (30.69)     4:01.94 (30.69)
        4:32.88 (30.94)     5:03.31 (30.43)                                        
  4 Cervone, Tori A           19 CLEM-SC                        5:04.64  
                  28.07       58.60 (30.53)     1:29.28 (30.68)     1:59.95 (30.67)
        2:30.48 (30.53)     3:01.18 (30.70)     3:31.73 (30.55)     4:02.88 (31.15)
        4:34.25 (31.37)     5:04.64 (30.39)                                        
  5 Smith, Sarah K            20 CLEM-SC                        5:07.10  
                  28.21       59.13 (30.92)     1:30.48 (31.35)     2:01.76 (31.28)
        2:32.83 (31.07)     3:03.76 (30.93)     3:34.69 (30.93)     4:05.72 (31.03)
        4:36.48 (30.76)     5:07.10 (30.62)                                        
  6 Snell, Mandy C            22 CLEM-SC                        5:09.22  
                  28.92       59.60 (30.68)     1:30.55 (30.95)     2:01.36 (30.81)
        2:32.21 (30.85)     3:03.46 (31.25)     3:34.92 (31.46)     4:06.75 (31.83)
        4:38.35 (31.60)     5:09.22 (30.87)                                        
  7 Harrington, Marissa K     18 Florida St-FL                 x5:09.78  
                  29.18       59.96 (30.78)     1:31.05 (31.09)     2:02.24 (31.19)
        2:33.54 (31.30)     3:04.87 (31.33)     3:36.24 (31.37)     4:07.50 (31.26)
        4:38.99 (31.49)     5:09.78 (30.79)                                        
  8 Hesler, Rachel A          21 CLEM-SC                       x5:13.27  
                  28.71       59.39 (30.68)     1:30.42 (31.03)     2:01.74 (31.32)
        2:33.33 (31.59)     3:05.05 (31.72)     3:37.14 (32.09)     4:09.36 (32.22)
        4:41.72 (32.36)     5:13.27 (31.55)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Ian R               20 Florida St-FL                  4:34.58  
                  25.92       53.60 (27.68)     1:21.38 (27.78)     1:49.03 (27.65)
        2:16.88 (27.85)     2:44.49 (27.61)     3:12.33 (27.84)     3:40.01 (27.68)
        4:07.86 (27.85)     4:34.58 (26.72)                                        
  2 Graves, Nick B            21 Florida St-FL                  4:35.47  
                  25.36       52.42 (27.06)     1:20.12 (27.70)     1:48.19 (28.07)
        2:16.39 (28.20)     2:44.29 (27.90)     3:12.35 (28.06)     3:40.52 (28.17)
        4:08.73 (28.21)     4:35.47 (26.74)                                        
  3 Gordon, David F           20 CLEM-SC                        4:39.16  
                  25.76       53.48 (27.72)     1:21.60 (28.12)     1:49.70 (28.10)
        2:17.83 (28.13)     2:46.33 (28.50)     3:14.92 (28.59)     3:43.71 (28.79)
        4:12.04 (28.33)     4:39.16 (27.12)                                        
  4 Ball, Tyler J             18 Florida St-FL                  4:40.18  
                  25.79       54.26 (28.47)     1:22.58 (28.32)     1:51.05 (28.47)
        2:19.50 (28.45)     2:47.84 (28.34)     3:16.37 (28.53)     3:45.08 (28.71)
        4:13.14 (28.06)     4:40.18 (27.04)                                        
  5 Erickson, Shawn E         21 Florida St-FL                 x4:42.65  
                  26.65       55.53 (28.88)     1:24.60 (29.07)     1:53.61 (29.01)
        2:22.34 (28.73)     2:51.16 (28.82)     3:20.11 (28.95)     3:48.74 (28.63)
        4:16.44 (27.70)     4:42.65 (26.21)                                        
  6 Carr, Alex A              19 CLEM-SC                        4:42.94  
                  26.53       55.48 (28.95)     1:24.53 (29.05)     1:53.33 (28.80)
        2:22.08 (28.75)     2:50.56 (28.48)     3:18.88 (28.32)     3:47.42 (28.54)
        4:15.76 (28.34)     4:42.94 (27.18)                                        
  7 Clark, Will J             19 CLEM-SC                        4:46.81  
                  26.51       55.07 (28.56)     1:23.92 (28.85)     1:53.45 (29.53)
        2:23.09 (29.64)     2:52.82 (29.73)     3:21.39 (28.57)     3:50.21 (28.82)
        4:18.74 (28.53)     4:46.81 (28.07)                                        
  8 Clary, Scott D            19 CLEM-SC                       x4:58.29  
                  26.70       56.36 (29.66)     1:26.18 (29.82)     1:56.36 (30.18)
        2:26.34 (29.98)     2:56.66 (30.32)     3:27.49 (30.83)     3:58.65 (31.16)
        4:28.90 (30.25)     4:58.29 (29.39)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendry, C.J. J            20 Florida St-FL                    56.10  
                  26.10       56.10 (30.00)                                        
  2 Selts, Brittany D         20 Florida St-FL                    56.62  
                  26.11       56.62 (30.51)                                        
  3 Savage, Heather N         18 CLEM-SC                          56.92  
                  27.04       56.92 (29.88)                                        
  4 Elias, Tiffany M          21 Florida St-FL                    58.20  
                  27.52       58.20 (30.68)                                        
  5 Tarantolo, Maddie M       19 CLEM-SC                          59.11  
                  26.83       59.11 (32.28)                                        
  6 Krauss, Kelsey M          19 CLEM-SC                          59.78  
                  28.07       59.78 (31.71)                                        
  7 Bechard, Sarah A          19 CLEM-SC                         x59.99  
                  27.69       59.99 (32.30)                                        
  8 Coleman, Katie A          18 Florida St-FL                 x1:00.51  
                  28.65     1:00.51 (31.86)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Harry B           20 CLEM-SC                          50.36  
                  23.67       50.36 (26.69)                                        
  2 Swanson, Corey W          21 Florida St-FL                    51.05  
                  23.32       51.05 (27.73)                                        
  3 Chatlosh, Jason V         21 CLEM-SC                          51.12  
                  23.83       51.12 (27.29)                                        
  4 Shead, Matt J             20 Florida St-FL                    51.26  
                  23.96       51.26 (27.30)                                        
  5 Elliott, Marcus Q         18 CLEM-SC                          51.82  
                  23.76       51.82 (28.06)                                        
  6 Broster, Seth A           19 CLEM-SC                         x52.01  
                  24.11       52.01 (27.90)                                        
  7 Mosley, Logan J           18 Florida St-FL                    52.73  
                  24.40       52.73 (28.33)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monden, Aleia H           20 Florida St-FL                   286.95  
  2 Adham, Katherine A        20 Florida St-FL                   268.35  
  3 Rowland, Elysse K         19 Florida St-FL                   264.90  
  4 Sirounis, Katie           21 Florida St-FL                  x260.92  
  5 Schroeder, Jacqueline     21 Florida St-FL                  x247.65  
  6 George, Brooke               CLEM-SC                         246.22  
  7 Self, Cassie              19 CLEM-SC                         239.55  
  8 Fura, Stephanie              CLEM-SC                         218.17  
  9 Tatum, Elizabeth             CLEM-SC                        x214.12  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzullo, Landon          20 Florida St-FL                   356.40  
  2 Neubacher, Mike J         22 Florida St-FL                   349.27  
  3 Horsley, Jordan D         21 Florida St-FL                   294.60  
  4 Klein, Nick R             17 Florida St-FL                  x275.92  
  5 Giambra, David               CLEM-SC                         271.20  
  6 Chamberland, Pat          18 CLEM-SC                         201.37  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Jamie R          18 Florida St-FL                  2:07.02  
                  28.03     1:01.35 (33.32)     1:37.79 (36.44)     2:07.02 (29.23)
  2 Cervone, Tori A           19 CLEM-SC                        2:08.68  
                  28.21     1:01.08 (32.87)     1:39.59 (38.51)     2:08.68 (29.09)
  3 Polley, Kristine R        18 Florida St-FL                  2:08.92  
                  28.81     1:02.33 (33.52)     1:38.66 (36.33)     2:08.92 (30.26)
  4 Obas, Katrina             22 CLEM-SC                        2:09.20  
                  28.95     1:02.88 (33.93)     1:39.01 (36.13)     2:09.20 (30.19)
  5 Sarandos, Stephanie N     19 Florida St-FL                  2:09.37  
                  28.82     1:00.90 (32.08)     1:39.11 (38.21)     2:09.37 (30.26)
  6 McLaughlin, Kerry L       19 CLEM-SC                        2:10.28  
                  28.80     1:01.34 (32.54)     1:40.02 (38.68)     2:10.28 (30.26)
  7 Savage, Elizabeth A       20 CLEM-SC                       x2:10.73  
                  28.33     1:01.92 (33.59)     1:39.78 (37.86)     2:10.73 (30.95)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dart, Chris J             19 CLEM-SC                        1:53.51  
                  25.06       53.36 (28.30)     1:26.31 (32.95)     1:53.51 (27.20)
  2 Holderness, Robert W      19 Florida St-FL                  1:54.43  
                  25.61       56.78 (31.17)     1:28.16 (31.38)     1:54.43 (26.27)
  3 Hayes, Robby H            20 Florida St-FL                  1:54.74  
                  24.37       54.01 (29.64)     1:27.50 (33.49)     1:54.74 (27.24)
  4 Angelini, Matt J          22 CLEM-SC                        1:54.91  
                  24.91       54.18 (29.27)     1:28.04 (33.86)     1:54.91 (26.87)
  5 Nguyen, Danny J           18 Florida St-FL                  1:56.83  
                  25.15       54.59 (29.44)     1:28.90 (34.31)     1:56.83 (27.93)
  6 Knecht, Joe M             20 CLEM-SC                        1:57.44  
                  24.74       55.24 (30.50)     1:29.60 (34.36)     1:57.44 (27.84)
  7 Harris, Taylor T          18 Florida St-FL                 x1:57.69  
                  26.05       55.88 (29.83)     1:30.02 (34.14)     1:57.69 (27.67)
  8 Abeysinghe, Andrew M      18 CLEM-SC                       x2:14.33  
                  26.08   1:30.02 (1:03.94)     1:58.05 (28.03)     2:14.33 (16.28)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemson University-SC  'A'                                  3:27.42  
     1) Anderson, Meg P 19              2) Rakoczy, Joanna D 21           
     3) Savage, Heather N 18            4) Cervone, Tori A 19             
                  24.87       51.84 (51.84)     1:16.35 (24.51)     1:43.84 (52.00)
        2:08.69 (24.85)     2:35.95 (52.11)     3:00.66 (24.71)     3:27.42 (51.47)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'C'                            3:27.65  
     1) Hendry, C.J. J 20               2) Phillips, Jocelyn A 20         
     3) Selts, Brittany D 20            4) Steinhauer, Stevi N 21         
                  25.04       52.32 (52.32)     1:17.04 (24.72)     1:44.32 (52.00)
        2:08.75 (24.43)     2:36.20 (51.88)     3:00.97 (24.77)     3:27.65 (51.45)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            3:34.39  
     1) Carr, Jessie J 22               2) Mills, Holly M 20              
     3) Casella, Shanda N 21            4) Elias, Tiffany M 21            
                  25.45       53.22 (53.22)     1:18.65 (25.43)     1:45.95 (52.73)
        2:11.29 (25.34)     2:40.51 (54.56)     3:06.35 (25.84)     3:34.39 (53.88)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                           x3:37.66  
     1) Grimes, Kylsie M 21             2) Cavalieri, Carlyn R 22         
     3) Jacoby, Jenna C 18              4) Broadbent, Charlotte E 18      
                  25.82       54.10 (54.10)     1:19.58 (25.48)     1:47.81 (53.71)
        2:14.90 (27.09)     2:43.94 (56.13)     3:09.92 (25.98)     3:37.66 (53.72)
  5 Clemson University-SC  'C'                                  3:38.50  
     1) Bechard, Sarah A 19             2) Angell, Kellyn M 18            
     3) Krauss, Kelsey M 19             4) Redmond, Kristen N 18          
                  26.45       55.72 (55.72)     1:21.65 (25.93)     1:49.76 (54.04)
        2:15.70 (25.94)     2:44.80 (55.04)     3:10.51 (25.71)     3:38.50 (53.70)
  6 Clemson University-SC  'B'                                 x3:38.54  
     1) Tarantolo, Maddie M 19          2) Allen, Alex E 21               
     3) Hesler, Rachel A 21             4) Fowler, Kelly M 19             
                  25.89       54.37 (54.37)     1:20.37 (26.00)     1:49.82 (55.45)
        2:15.53 (25.71)     2:43.93 (54.11)     3:00.56 (16.63)     3:38.54 (54.61)
  7 Clemson University-SC  'D'                                 x3:51.52  
     1) Hendershot, Kelly N 21          2) Lapp, Allison M 21             
     3) McGee, Kelly 18                 4) Stevens, Garrison N 18         
                  26.68       56.32 (56.32)     1:24.29 (27.97)     1:54.34 (58.02)
        2:22.03 (27.69)     2:51.76 (57.42)     3:20.23 (28.47)     3:51.52 (59.76)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'C'                            3:05.75  
     1) Bailey, Trice T 18              2) Weber, Mark A 19               
     3) Pendleton, Stephen P 20         4) Hodgson, Andrew R 22           
                  22.45       47.50 (47.50)     1:09.31 (21.81)     1:33.72 (46.22)
        1:55.47 (21.75)     2:20.32 (46.60)     2:42.15 (21.83)     3:05.75 (45.43)
  2 Clemson University-SC  'B'                                  3:06.74  
     1) Groseclose, Lee L 20            2) Reinke, Chris J 19             
     3) Foster, Harry B 20              4) Gordon, David F 20             
                  22.80       47.44 (47.44)     1:09.00 (21.56)     1:33.64 (46.20)
        1:55.44 (21.80)     2:19.85 (46.21)     2:42.22 (22.37)     3:06.74 (46.89)
  3 Clemson University-SC  'A'                                  3:07.63  
     1) Broster, Seth A 19              2) Oliver, Myles V 19             
     3) Bruck, Eric L 19                4) Dart, Chris J 19               
                  22.73       47.70 (47.70)     1:09.69 (21.99)     1:33.91 (46.21)
        1:55.64 (21.73)     2:20.70 (46.79)     2:43.10 (22.40)     3:07.63 (46.93)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            3:09.06  
     1) Bradford, Daniel J 21           2) Owens, Lloyd P 21              
     3) Swanson, Corey W 21             4) Shead, Matt J 20               
                  23.00       48.60 (48.60)     1:11.24 (22.64)     1:36.21 (47.61)
        1:58.39 (22.18)     2:23.17 (46.96)     2:44.98 (21.81)     3:09.06 (45.89)
  5 Clemson University-SC  'C'                                 x3:14.14  
     1) Elliott, Marcus Q 18            2) Barre, Derek B 20              
     3) Clary, Scott D 19               4) Groel, Scott 18                
                  22.80       47.74 (47.74)     1:10.26 (22.52)     1:35.81 (48.07)
        1:58.96 (23.15)     2:24.09 (48.28)     2:47.65 (23.56)     3:14.14 (50.05)
  6 Florida State University-FL  'B'                           x3:15.02  
     1) Toffaletti, David F 21          2) Taddeo, James M 19             
     3) Mosley, Logan J 18              4) Morrison, Brad B 18            
                  22.95       48.50 (48.50)     1:10.78 (22.28)     1:35.71 (47.21)
        2:00.01 (24.30)     2:26.18 (50.47)     2:49.28 (23.10)     3:15.02 (48.84)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Florida State University            191   2. Clemson University                  109
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Florida State University            176   2. Clemson University                  124

News