Search

Results

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2016 07:05 PM
              Yellow Jacket Invitational - 3/25/2016 to 3/26/2016              
                            George C. Griffin Track                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ravin Gilbert                Georgia St             11.48      11.61   0.3  1 
  2 Shayla Mahan                 unat                   11.17      11.63   0.3  1 
  3 Taylor Williams              Clemson                11.60      11.63   0.3  1 
  4 Sabria Hadley                Clemson                11.28      11.73   0.3  1 
  5 Katie Stone                  Georgia                11.82      11.82  -0.1  2 
  6 Gabby Gray                   S. Carolina            11.84      11.92  -0.1  2 
  7 Jada Steward                 Georgia St             11.77      11.93  -0.1  2 
  8 Katherine Randolph           Georgia St             11.80      12.03  -0.1  2 
  9 Keturah Williams             East Tenn.             11.50      12.04   0.3  1 
 10 Alexis Murphy                S. Carolina            11.57      12.05   0.3  1 
 11 Kyla Lewis                   Notre Dame             11.82      12.05  -0.1  2 
 12 Makyla Stanley               S. Carolina            11.90      12.10  -0.1  2 
 13 Jamilah Middlebrooks         G A Tech               11.85      12.14  -0.1  2 
 14 Carissa Tipler               G A Tech               12.10      12.21   0.2  3 
 15 Jenea McCammon               unat                   11.90      12.30  -0.1  2 
 16 Taylor Thompkins             Youngstown             11.92      12.30   0.2  3 
 17 Doreen Agyei                 Mid. Tenn.             12.00      12.34   0.2  3 
 18 Jocselyn Powell              Kennesaw                          12.40   0.5  5 
 19 Cayla Carey                  Kent State             12.20      12.42   0.2  3 
 20 Dollitia Thomas              Kennesaw                          12.45   0.5  5 
 21 Torrenzia Lyles              Georgia                12.27      12.46   0.2  3 
 22 Lavonte Powell               Youngstown             12.12      12.57   0.2  3 
 23 Argia Gibson                 Unc-Ashe               12.29      12.69   0.2  3 
 24 Donjhae Jones                G A Tech               12.30      12.77   0.2  3 
 25 Morgan Campbell              Kennesaw               13.11      12.78   0.3  4 
 26 Diaja Oliver                 Kennesaw                          12.80   0.3  4 
 27 Saquaa Cunningham            Kennesaw                          12.85   0.3  4 
 28 Jakayla Hand                 Auburn                 12.30      12.93   0.3  4 
 29 Trezha Berryman              Kennesaw                          12.93   0.5  5 
 30 Fallon Reed                  Kennesaw                          13.21   0.3  4 
 31 Audra Puckrin                Kent State             12.50      13.35   0.3  4 
 32 Alexis Rice                  Kennesaw               13.00      13.66   0.3  4 
 33 Marija Bogavac               Kennesaw                          14.07   0.5  5 
 34 Sara McClimon                Kennesaw                          14.24   0.5  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Deja Parrish                 Clemson                23.56      23.31   0.2  1 
  2 Kala Funderburk              unat                   23.20      23.63   0.2  1 
  3 Ravin Gilbert                Georgia St             23.50      24.00   0.2  1 
  4 Shayla Mahan                 unat                   22.90      24.02   0.2  1 
  5 Ranee Ricketts               Clemson                24.08      24.10   0.7  2 
  6 Ashley Henry                 Georgia                23.90      24.18   0.2  1 
  7 Marisa Bellamy               S. Carolina            23.90      24.29   0.7  2 
  8 Jada Steward                 Georgia St             24.66      24.33   1.5  3 
  9 Gabby Gray                   S. Carolina            24.58      24.34   1.5  3 
 10 Maiya Dendy                  S. Carolina            23.65      24.37   0.2  1 
 11 Kyla Lewis                   Notre Dame             24.20      24.48   0.7  2 
 12 Jamilah Middlebrooks         G A Tech               24.20      24.55   0.7  2 
 13 Idara Otu                    unat                   23.80      24.68   0.2  1 
 14 T'Sheila Mungo               unat                   24.40      24.72   0.7  2 
 15 Taylor Day                   Mid. Tenn.             24.90      24.83  -0.2  4 
 16 Nina Grambling               Youngstown             24.48      24.85   1.5  3 
 17 Loveth Odia                  Mid. Tenn.             25.13      24.87  -0.2  4 
 18 Kiana Davis                  East Tenn.             24.80      24.91   1.5  3 
 19 Domonique Hall               G A Tech               24.70      24.96   1.5  3 
 20 Angelica Henderson           G A Tech               24.40      24.98   0.7  2 
 21 Tyler Williams               Kent State             24.56      25.06   1.5  3 
 22 Lindsey Wheeler              G A Tech               25.00      25.16  -0.2  4 
 23 Kenya Collins                G A Tech               24.90      25.22  -0.2  4 
 24 Torrenzia Lyles              Georgia                25.26      25.27  -0.1  5 
 25 Jorian Ordway                Kent State             24.73      25.30   1.5  3 
 26 Crystal Gray                 Kennesaw               27.50      25.42   0.2  8 
 27 Chelsea Laury                Kent State             24.87      25.42  -0.2  4 
 28 Carly Loeffel                Notre Dame             25.26      25.44  -0.1  5 
 29 De'Von Johnson               Kennesaw               25.61      25.45  -0.2  4 
 30 Laura-Maria Oja              Kennesaw               25.68      25.48   0.2  6 
 31 Keishawnna Burts             Youngstown             25.25      25.55  -0.1  5 
 32 Doreen Agyei                 Mid. Tenn.             25.70      25.62   0.2  6 
 33 Cayla Carey                  Kent State             24.97      25.67  -0.2  4 
 34 Taylor McDonald              Youngstown             25.41      25.72  -0.1  5 
 35 Jen Shiley                   Youngstown             25.53      25.88  -0.1  5 
 36 Nyambi Shoates               East Tenn.             25.80      26.03   0.2  6 
 37 Danielle Livingstone         Georgia St             26.62      26.17  -0.1  7 
 38 Alexis Starks                Kennesaw               26.24      26.19   0.2  6 
 39 Carin Walker                 unat                   25.59      26.21   0.2  6 
 40 Kayla Seymour                Kent State             25.39      26.37  -0.1  5 
 41 Audrey Shelton               unat                   25.70      26.41   0.2  6 
 42 Kamilah Bakari               G A Tech               27.00      26.56  -0.1  7 
 43 Dasia Smith                  G A Tech               28.25      26.60   0.2  8 
 44 Anna Gelbach                 Unc-Ashe               26.34      26.61  -0.1  7 
 45 Morgan Campbell              Kennesaw                          26.65   0.2  8 
 46 Timia Easley                 East Tenn.             26.55      26.77  -0.1  7 
 47 Emily Armstrong              East Tenn.             26.62      27.21  -0.1  7 
 48 Iyanna Zackary               Kennesaw                          27.27   0.2  8 
 49 Crystal Harrell              Auburn                 27.00      27.40  -0.1  7 
 50 Taylor Darks                 Furman                 25.92      27.70   0.2  6 
 51 Shannon Smith                Furman                 28.35      27.93   0.2  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Briana Haith                 S. Carolina            52.34      53.25   1 
  2 Aliyah Abrams                S. Carolina            52.60      53.29   1 
  3 Ashley Henry                 Georgia                53.30      54.00   1 
  4 T'Sheila Mungo               unat                   53.80      54.01   2 
  5 Olivia James                 Clemson                52.99      54.63   1 
  6 Natoya Goule                 Adidas                 52.90      54.97   1 
  7 Parker English               Notre Dame             54.27      55.34   2 
  8 Tanisha Coppin               Clemson                53.25      55.40   1 
  9 Domonique Hall               G A Tech               56.25      56.27   3 
 10 Angelica Henderson           G A Tech               56.20      56.31   3 
 11 Loveth Odia                  Mid. Tenn.             55.61      56.64   2 
 12 Payton Miller                Notre Dame             55.09      56.75   2 
 13 Lindsey Wheeler              G A Tech               56.95      56.95   3 
 14 Ashlan Rosier                Georgia St             57.28      57.19   4 
 15 Jasmyne Robinson             Georgia St             57.06      57.25   3 
 16 Taylor Farquhar              Kent State             54.70      57.31   2 
 17 Jen Shiley                   Youngstown             56.62      57.76   3 
 18 Sydney Davis                 Georgia St             56.34      58.41   3 
 19 Taylor McDonald              Youngstown             57.02      59.06   3 
 20 Keishawnna Burts             Youngstown             59.23      59.09   4 
 21 Aubree Collins               East Tenn.             59.70      59.81   4 
 22 Anna Gelbach                 Unc-Ashe               59.15    1:00.07   4 
 23 Sarah Gardner                Georgia              1:01.93    1:00.31   5 
 24 Taylor Darks                 Furman                 57.51    1:00.45   4 
 25 Starr Graham                 East Tenn.             58.50    1:00.63   4 
 26 Crystal Harrell              Auburn               1:02.00    1:00.71   5 
 27 Ruthie Powell                Georgia              1:01.99    1:00.72   5 
 28 Aspen Gaita                  Kent State             59.64    1:02.19   4 
 29 Marabeth Clark               East Tenn.             59.99    1:02.34   5 
 -- Marisa Bellamy               S. Carolina            53.90         FS   2 
 -- Latavia Thomas               unat                   53.00        DNF   1 
 -- Precious Holmes              S. Carolina            54.53        DNF   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Christy Cazzola              Atlanta TC           2:06.00    2:07.07   1 
  2 Brianna Blanton              Clemson              2:05.00    2:08.21   1 
  3 Brigitte Mania               Atlanta TC           2:06.00    2:08.23   1 
  4 Devon Artis                  Georgia              2:11.30    2:08.57   1 
  5 Samantha Kiblinger           G A Tech             2:10.80    2:09.97   1 
  6 Kaley Ciluffo                Clemson              2:05.00    2:11.13   1 
  7 Natalie Bordes               Georgia              2:11.40    2:11.53   1 
  8 Megan Hunter                 Atlanta TC           2:10.00    2:12.04   1 
  9 Taylor Wickey                Kent State           2:11.37    2:12.16   1 
 10 Imani McGowan                Clemson                         2:12.20   1 
 11 Emily Stevens                Auburn               2:12.78    2:12.73   2 
 12 Haley Anderson               G A Tech             2:11.50    2:13.51   1 
 13 Olivia Gaus                  Kent State           2:13.21    2:13.74   2 
 14 Allison Mueller              S. Carolina          2:14.00    2:14.49   2 
 15 Alyssa Lashway               Unc-Ashe             2:12.00    2:15.01   2 
 16 Amy Ruiz                     G A Tech             2:14.00    2:15.44   2 
 17 Dana Maydew                  Clemson              2:12.00    2:15.81   2 
 18 Katie Fortner                Clemson              2:13.00    2:16.39   2 
 19 Harrison Davis               Kent State           2:16.20    2:16.55   3 
 20 Nicki Smith                  East Tenn.           2:14.63    2:16.89   2 
 21 Kate Northrop                Georgia              2:15.00    2:17.13   2 
 22 Kelsie Rubino                Unc-Ashe             2:14.00    2:17.67   2 
 23 Kristen Bergmeyer            Kent State           2:15.28    2:17.81   3 
 24 Caroline Reed                Auburn               2:14.00    2:18.35   2 
 25 Ashley Miller                S. Carolina          2:15.00    2:18.40   3 
 26 Sarah Pack                   Kent State           2:18.36    2:18.52   3 
 27 Brianna Archer               Georgia St           2:23.60    2:19.81   4 
 28 Brianna Feerst               Clemson                         2:20.38   2 
 29 Carolyn Hinch                East Tenn.           2:16.00    2:21.32   3 
 30 Malin Trollsas               G A Tech             2:18.00    2:22.98   3 
 31 Sarah Heisner                Unc-Ashe             2:20.00    2:23.40   3 
 32 Morgan Ainslie               Georgia              2:25.35    2:23.44   4 
 33 Lana Reeves                  Unc-Ashe             2:22.00    2:24.27   4 
 34 Madison Huffman              Clemson              2:15.00    2:25.18   3 
 35 Kingsley Green               Georgia              2:24.90    2:26.16   4 
 36 Lauren Hovis                 Georgia              2:24.00    2:26.46   4 
 37 Scarlett Beamon              Unc-Ashe             2:22.00    2:28.50   4 
 38 Evie Tate                    Clemson              2:25.00    2:29.48   4 
 39 Elizabeth Dawson             unat                 2:20.00    2:30.28   3 
 40 Lauren Etheridge             Unc-Ashe             2:25.00    2:30.74   4 
 41 Kelley Coleman               Unc-Ashe             2:22.00    2:31.36   4 
 42 Emily Headley                Clemson              2:23.50    2:37.55   4 
 43 Kelley Petroski              Unc-Ashe             2:40.00    2:42.90   4 
 -- Natoya Goule                 Adidas                              DNF   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaley Ciluffo                Clemson              4:20.00    4:26.34   1 
  2 Kidan Kidane                 Kennesaw                        4:29.20   3 
  3 Agnes Abu                    Mid. Tenn.           4:35.00    4:29.98   1 
  4 Caroline Sauers              Kent State           4:35.00    4:35.56   1 
  5 Kelsie Rubino                Unc-Ashe             4:35.00    4:37.00   1 
  6 Susan Aneno                  Mid. Tenn.           4:35.00    4:37.69   1 
  7 Taylor Wickey                Kent State           4:38.00    4:37.72   1 
  8 Janel Blancet                Atlanta TC           4:35.00    4:38.77   1 
  9 Harrison Davis               Kent State           4:38.00    4:39.41   1 
 10 Brianna Feerst               Clemson              4:29.00    4:40.16   1 
 11 Charlotte Stephens           G A Tech             4:42.00    4:40.89   1 
 12 Stephanie Berger             Georgia St           4:38.90    4:43.54   1 
 13 Casey Greenwalt              Unc-Ashe             4:45.00    4:43.93   2 
 14 Morgan Ainslie               Georgia              4:48.00    4:44.71   2 
 15 Ruthie Powell                Georgia              4:45.00    4:45.89   2 
 16 Hailey Gollnick              G A Tech             4:46.00    4:46.15   2 
 17 Kingsley Green               Georgia              4:40.00    4:47.02   1 
 18 Courtney Naser               G A Tech             4:47.00    4:47.48   2 
 19 Mary Prouty                  G A Tech             4:44.00    4:48.03   2 
 20 Sarah Heisner                Unc-Ashe             4:41.00    4:48.71   1 
 21 Evie Tate                    Clemson              4:50.00    4:48.82   2 
 22 Lauren Hovis                 Georgia              4:46.00    4:50.02   2 
 23 Sarah Bowles                 G A Tech             4:48.00    4:50.33   2 
 24 Caroline Kissel              G A Tech             4:45.00    4:52.66   2 
 25 Anna Gandolfo                Georgia              4:44.00    4:53.37   2 
 26 Molly Sullivan               Clemson              4:45.00    4:54.03   2 
 27 Erin McLaughlin              Clemson              4:55.00    4:54.33   3 
 28 Alexandra Melehan            G A Tech             4:58.00    4:56.71   3 
 29 Paige Selent                 G A Tech             4:45.00    4:57.08   2 
 30 Emily Headley                Clemson              4:50.00    5:01.46   3 
 31 Scarlett Beamon              Unc-Ashe             4:55.00    5:02.01   3 
 32 Rachel Kigen                 Mid. Tenn.           4:55.00    5:02.09   3 
 33 Haley Stumvoll               unat                 5:00.00    5:02.35   3 
 34 Kelley Coleman               Unc-Ashe             4:55.00    5:02.43   3 
 35 Paulette Juieng              Kennesaw             5:15.41    5:10.46   3 
 36 Katie Gamble                 Unc-Ashe             5:05.00    5:10.68   3 
 37 Sharon Kibiwott              Mid. Tenn.                      5:12.40   3 
 38 Anna Johnson                 unat                 5:00.00    5:13.46   3 
 39 Julia Kitevski               Mid. Tenn.                      5:13.57   3 
 -- Latavia Thomas               unat                 4:20.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor Duncan                Auburn              16:54.38   17:22.88  
  2 Kenzley Defler               Auburn              16:58.00   17:24.46  
  3 Lacey Krout                  Atlanta TC          17:45.00   17:48.33  
  4 Allie Moore                  Atlanta TC          17:51.00   17:53.78  
  5 Kaylee Wessel                S. Carolina         17:47.71   17:59.13  
  6 Allie Sprague                S. Carolina         17:59.00   18:04.35  
  7 Hannah Stefanoff             unat                17:50.00   18:12.39  
  8 Rebecca Dow                  unat                18:45.00   18:21.32  
  9 Erin Dalton                  Unc-Ashe            17:55.00   18:31.83  
 10 Rebecca Entrekin             unat                18:45.00   18:48.40  
 11 Juanita Pardo                unat                18:55.00   18:52.56  
 12 Phoebe Schneider             Unc-Ashe            18:54.62   19:01.27  
 13 Marissa Banks                Unc-Ashe            18:40.00   19:01.78  
 14 Morgan Laushey               Georgia St          18:42.14   19:03.99  
 15 Megan Brewer                 Unc-Ashe            19:00.00   19:11.91  
 16 Amy Castle                   Unc-Ashe            19:00.00   19:30.38  
 17 Rhiannon Flanagan-Rosari     G A Tech            19:10.00   19:44.34  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kaila Barber                 Notre Dame             13.48      13.04   0.9  1 
  2 Chalese Davis                S. Carolina            13.42      13.64   0.9  1 
  3 Kenya Collins                G A Tech               13.65      13.72   0.9  1 
  4 Kyra Atkins                  East Tenn.             13.80      13.72   1.6  2 
  5 Sashel Brown                 Auburn                 13.45      13.73   0.9  1 
  6 Elizabeth Dadzie             Mid. Tenn.             13.92      13.86   1.6  2 
  7 Taranisha Taylor             S. Carolina            13.48      14.03   0.9  1 
  8 Funlayo Oluwole              S. Carolina            13.51      14.05   0.9  1 
  9 Sarah Graham                 S. Carolina            13.97      14.24   1.6  2 
 10 Marinice Bauman              G A Tech               14.40      14.24   2.2  3 
 11 Amber Eles                   Youngstown             14.45      14.27   2.2  3 
 12 Allyson Goff                 Georgia St             13.95      14.30   1.6  2 
 13 Kayli Nichols                Unc-Ashe               14.41      14.44   2.2  3 
 14 Arbria Williams              Kent State             13.94      14.54   1.6  2 
 15 Kamilah Bakari               G A Tech               14.45      14.57   2.2  3 
 16 Jeanine Williams             Auburn                 13.60      14.58   0.9  1 
 16 Shatasia Walker              Youngstown             14.58      14.58   2.2  3 
 18 Aspen Gaita                  Kent State             14.22      14.65   2.2  3 
 19 Laura-Maria Oja              Kennesaw                          14.66   1.0  5 
 20 Carly Loeffel                Notre Dame             14.16      14.71   1.6  2 
 21 Chelsea Laury                Kent State             14.93      14.73   1.7  4 
 22 Taylor Farquhar              Kent State             14.55      15.04   2.2  3 
 23 Jessica Howell               Mid. Tenn.             14.95      15.12   1.7  4 
 24 Talia Falco                  Kent State             15.12      15.17   1.7  4 
 25 Athena Carpenter             Georgia St             14.94      15.18   1.7  4 
 26 Nateja Hale                  Unc-Ashe               15.01      15.73   1.7  4 
 27 Audra Puckrin                Kent State             14.95      15.94   1.7  4 
 28 Jazmin Lacy                  East Tenn.             15.50      16.33   1.7  4 
 29 Katherine Duquiatan          Unc-Ashe               16.06      16.59   1.0  5 
 30 Iyanna Zackary               Kennesaw                          17.46   1.0  5 
 31 Emily Armstrong              East Tenn.             16.50      18.18   1.0  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaila Barber                 Notre Dame             56.96      57.53   1 
  2 Zalika Dixon                 unat                   57.75      58.87   1 
  3 Ama Larbi                    unat                 1:00.11      59.59   2 
  4 Markeeta Thomas              Clemson                58.50      59.66   1 
  5 Jenea McCammon               unat                   57.90      59.80   1 
  6 Jordan Shead                 Notre Dame           1:01.00    1:00.04   2 
  7 Ajoke Odomuso                unat                   59.00    1:00.37   1 
  8 Marinice Bauman              G A Tech             1:01.20    1:00.88   2 
  9 Torie Robinson               Clemson                59.20    1:01.08   2 
 10 Morgan Hubbard               S. Carolina          1:01.02    1:01.78   2 
 11 Mikaila Chamblee             Notre Dame           1:02.25    1:01.88   3 
 12 Kassandra Pierre             Georgia St           1:02.89    1:02.03   3 
 13 Helen Swanepoel              unat                   59.00    1:02.09   1 
 14 Shannon Innis                G A Tech             1:00.90    1:02.50   2 
 15 Jocselyn Powell              Kennesaw                        1:02.59   5 
 16 Tyler Watson                 Georgia St           1:02.06    1:02.69   2 
 17 Kayli Nichols                Unc-Ashe             1:03.10    1:03.56   3 
 18 Dollitia Thomas              Kennesaw                        1:04.36   4 
 19 Catelyn Schiemdebusch        Georgia              1:06.86    1:06.23   4 
 20 Diaja Oliver                 Kennesaw             1:05.99    1:06.42   3 
 21 Mattie McLauhorn             Auburn               1:06.00    1:06.93   3 
 22 Katherine Boone              Auburn                          1:07.66   5 
 23 Saquaa Cunningham            Kennesaw             1:08.88    1:07.88   4 
 24 Jazmin Lacy                  East Tenn.           1:06.75    1:07.91   4 
 25 Anna Gierow                  Auburn               1:04.00    1:07.96   3 
 26 Jessica Dunker               East Tenn.           1:07.95    1:08.66   4 
 27 Athena Carpenter             Georgia St                      1:11.21   5 
 -- Tyler Brockington            S. Carolina            57.07        DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rachel Slingluff             Kent State          11:05.00   10:56.83  
  2 Caroline Sauers              Kent State          10:55.00   11:14.39  
  3 Kristin Sheehan              Auburn              10:40.00   11:19.33  
  4 Nuria Ramirez                Georgia St          10:45.93   11:30.28  
  5 Jordan Townsley              Georgia St          11:43.10   11:43.37  
  6 Samantha Donovan             Georgia St          11:53.14   11:50.01  
  7 Lindsay Shealy               Georgia St          12:40.72   11:57.68  
  8 Kaylee Isaacs                G A Tech            11:30.00   12:13.19  
  9 Amanda Cope                  Kennesaw                       12:35.07  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                 44.93      44.88   1 
     1) Tyler Brockington               2) Briana Haith                   
     3) Taranisha Taylor                4) Maiya Dendy                    
  2 Clemson  'A'                                        43.75      45.13   1 
     1) Taylor Williams                 2) Deja Parrish                   
     3) Sabria Hadley                   4) Ranee Ricketts                 
  3 South Carolina  'B'                                 45.93      45.80   2 
     1) Gabby Gray                      2) Alexis Murphy                  
     3) Funlayo Oluwole                 4) Makyla Stanley                 
  4 Georgia State  'A'                                  44.90      45.85   1 
     1) Kassandra Pierre                2) Ravin Gilbert                  
     3) Jada Steward                    4) Katherine Randolph             
  5 Notre Dame  'A'                                     44.79      46.01   1 
     1) Kaila Barber                    2) Parker English                 
     3) Kyla Lewis                      4) Payton Miller                  
  6 East Tenn. St.  'A'                                 45.50      46.52   1 
     1) Kyra Atkins                     2) Keturah Williams               
     3) Kiana Davis                     4) Starr Graham                   
  7 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 46.00      47.10   1 
     1) Jocselyn Powell                 2) Maileka Slayton                
     3) De'Von Johnson                  4) Laura-Maria Oja                
  8 Youngstown St.  'A'                                 47.35      47.28   2 
     1) Nina Grambling                  2) Taylor Thompkins               
     3) Shatasia Walker                 4) Keishawnna Burts               
  9 Georgia State  'B'                                  47.00      47.76   2 
     1) Allyson Goff                    2) Sydney Davis                   
     3) Jasmyne Robinson                4) Ashlan Rosier                  
 -- Kent State  'A'                                     46.90        DNF   1 
     1) Kayla Seymour                   2) Arbria Williams                
     3) Tyler Williams                  4) Jorian Ordway                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                               3:34.24    3:35.22   1 
     1) Marisa Bellamy                  2) Aliyah Abrams                  
     3) Erika Rucker                    4) Briana Haith                   
  2 Clemson  'A'                                      3:35.51    3:35.49   1 
     1) Olivia James                    2) Tanisha Coppin                 
     3) Markeeta Thomas                 4) Deja Parrish                   
  3 Notre Dame  'A'                                   3:35.30    3:37.96   1 
     1) Jordan Shead                    2) Kaila Barber                   
     3) Payton Miller                   4) Parker English                 
  4 Georgia Tech  'A'                                 3:44.07    3:41.95   1 
     1) Angelica Henderson              2) Marinice Bauman                
     3) Shannon Innis                   4) Domonique Hall                 
  5 Athens unat  'A'                                  3:35.00    3:45.48   1 
  6 Georgia  'A'                                      3:49.35    3:46.48   2 
     1) Devon Artis                     2) Ashley Henry                   
     3) Natalie Bordes                  4) Catelyn Schiemdebusch          
  7 Clemson  'B'                                      3:42.50    3:46.57   1 
     1) Imani McGowan                   2) Brianna Blanton                
     3) Sabria Hadley                   4) Taylor Williams                
  8 Kent State  'A'                                   3:41.14    3:47.33   1 
     1) Tyler Williams                  2) Jorian Ordway                  
     3) Kayla Seymour                   4) Taylor Farquhar                
  9 Georgia State  'A'                                3:47.05    3:52.18   2 
     1) Kassandra Pierre                2) Ashlan Rosier                  
     3) Jasmyne Robinson                4) Sydney Davis                   
 10 Clemson  'C'                                      3:45.00    3:54.65   2 
     1) Torie Robinson                  2) Ranee Ricketts                 
     3) Dana Maydew                     4) Katie Fortner                  
 11 Auburn  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:55.06   2 
     1) Sashel Brown                    2) Caroline Reed                  
     3) Anna Gierow                     4) Emily Stevens                  
 12 East Tenn. St.  'A'                               3:50.49    3:56.94   2 
     1) Nicki Smith                     2) Kiana Davis                    
     3) Aubree Collins                  4) Carolyn Hinch                  
 13 Georgia Tech  'B'                                 3:56.00    3:58.57   2 
     1) Lindsey Wheeler                 2) Samantha Kiblinger             
     3) Haley Anderson                  4) Amy Ruiz                       
 14 Georgia State  'B'                                3:47.05    4:08.00   2 
     1) Brianna Archer                  2) Danielle Livingstone           
     3) Allyson Goff                    4) Athena Carpenter               
 15 Georgia Tech  'C'                                 4:08.00    4:18.84   2 
     1) Charlotte Stephens              2) Hailey Gollnick                
     3) Courtney Naser                  4) Mary Prouty                    
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jeannelle Scheper            Adidas                 1.97m      1.87m    6-01.50 
  2 Mimi Land                    Clemson                1.83m      1.71m    5-07.25 
  3 Bailey Weiland               G A Tech               1.74m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
  4 Carin Walker                 unat                   1.76m      1.66m    5-05.25 
  5 Shakedra Robinson            Kennesaw               1.74m     J1.66m    5-05.25 
  6 Skyler Daniel                Auburn                 1.73m     J1.66m    5-05.25 
  7 Barbara Vilson               Mid. Tenn.             1.79m     J1.66m    5-05.25 
  8 Ann Dudley                   unat                   1.82m     J1.66m    5-05.25 
  8 Sarah Graham                 S. Carolina            1.79m     J1.66m    5-05.25 
 10 Lauren Pannell               Kent State             1.74m      1.61m    5-03.25 
 11 Nylah Chavis                 Georgia St             1.68m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
 12 Talia Falco                  Kent State             1.69m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
 -- Elizabeth Dadzie             Mid. Tenn.             1.57m         NH            
 -- Chenera Lacey                Youngstown             1.68m         NH            
 -- Abby Jones                   Youngstown             1.68m         NH            
 -- Alicia Rowan                 Kennesaw               1.61m         NH            
 -- Rebekah Fox                  East Tenn.             1.56m         NH            
 -- De'Von Johnson               Kennesaw               1.59m         NH            
 -- Jasmine Leach                Kennesaw               1.46m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kristen Hixson               unat                   4.50m      4.50m   14-09.00 
  2 Kat Majester                 unat                   4.51m      4.20m   13-09.25 
  3 Jessie Johnson               Auburn                 4.40m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 Morgan Estes                 Kent State             4.12m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  5 Samantha Tollerud            Kent State             4.06m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
  6 Ksenia Novikova              G A Tech               3.87m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  7 Rebecca Herte                Kent State             3.91m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
  8 Jacy Robertson               Kennesaw               3.24m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  9 Sarah Zimmerman              G A Tech               3.45m      3.45m   11-03.75 
  9 Shawna Lehman                Kennesaw               3.50m      3.45m   11-03.75 
 11 Anna Hightower               G A Tech               3.66m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
 12 Katie Frey                   Kennesaw               3.39m      3.30m   10-10.00 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Julienne McKee               unat                   6.40m      6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00 
  2 Elizabeth Dadzie             Mid. Tenn.             6.19m      6.14m   0.9  20-01.75 
  3 Kenya Collins                G A Tech               5.84m      6.11m   1.0  20-00.50 
  4 Roseanne Erickson            Kent State             6.24m      6.10m   0.8  20-00.25 
  5 Donjhae Jones                G A Tech               5.95m      5.96m   0.7  19-06.75 
  5 India Hammond                Mid. Tenn.             6.13m      5.96m   0.3  19-06.75 
  7 Chalese Davis                S. Carolina            6.06m      5.94m   0.5  19-06.00 
  8 Alexis Murphy                S. Carolina            6.22m      5.88m   1.6  19-03.50 
  9 Ashlan Rosier                Georgia St             5.51m      5.84m   0.8  19-02.00 
 10 Natasha Dicks                S. Carolina            6.00m      5.72m   0.3  18-09.25 
 11 Katherine Randolph           Georgia St             5.76m      5.68m   1.0  18-07.75 
 12 Ali Israel-Thomas            unat                   6.20m      5.65m   0.9  18-06.50 
 13 Atarah Abdullah- Muhamma     Mid. Tenn.             5.81m      5.54m   0.8  18-02.25 
 14 Fallon Reed                  Kennesaw               5.66m      5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50 
 15 Carissa Tipler               G A Tech               5.71m      5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50 
 16 Carly Loeffel                Notre Dame             5.60m      5.45m   0.5  17-10.75 
 17 Kyra Atkins                  East Tenn.             5.59m      5.43m   1.4  17-09.75 
 18 Makyla Stanley               S. Carolina            5.73m      5.42m   1.2  17-09.50 
 19 Sarah Graham                 S. Carolina            5.12m      5.40m   1.4  17-08.75 
 20 Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhamm     Mid. Tenn.             6.02m      5.39m   0.7  17-08.25 
 21 Micaela Creighton            Auburn                 5.60m      5.37m   0.4  17-07.50 
 22 Argia Gibson                 Unc-Ashe               5.76m      5.35m   0.9  17-06.75 
 23 Timia Easley                 East Tenn.             5.63m      5.33m   0.8  17-06.00 
 24 Danielle Livingstone         Georgia St             5.56m      5.31m   0.5  17-05.25 
 25 Dasia Smith                  G A Tech               5.08m      5.20m   1.0  17-00.75 
 25 Iana Amsterdam               Clemson                5.85m      5.20m   1.0  17-00.75 
 -- Chenera Lacey                Youngstown             5.28m         ND   NWI           
 -- Carolyn Hinch                East Tenn.             5.12m         ND   NWI           
 -- Pershawna Williams           Mid. Tenn.             6.08m         ND   NWI           
 -- Trezha Berryman              Kennesaw               5.37m         ND   NWI           
 -- Alexis Starks                Kennesaw               5.42m         ND   NWI           
 -- Emily Armstrong              East Tenn.             5.09m         ND   NWI           
 -- Shannon Smith                Furman                 4.74m         ND   NWI           
 -- Jakayla Hand                 Auburn                 5.50m       FOUL                 
 -- Savannah Osborne             Youngstown             5.75m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Natasha Dicks                S. Carolina           13.35m     12.69m  +0.0  41-07.75 
  2 Anasterasia Terrell          Clemson               13.11m     12.57m  +0.0  41-03.00 
  3 Iana Amsterdam               Clemson               13.02m     12.52m   0.8  41-01.00 
  4 India Hammond                Mid. Tenn.            12.81m     12.39m   0.4  40-07.75 
  5 Deja Hillman                 Auburn                12.32m     12.06m   0.7  39-07.00 
  6 Morgan Campbell              Kennesaw              12.11m     12.03m   1.2  39-05.75 
  7 Chontel Fils                 Youngstown            12.20m     11.93m   0.2  39-01.75 
  8 Savannah Osborne             Youngstown            12.02m     11.62m   1.3  38-01.50 
  9 Funlayo Oluwole              S. Carolina           11.80m     11.49m  +0.0  37-08.50 
 10 Pershawna Williams           Mid. Tenn.            12.74m    J11.49m  +0.0  37-08.50 
 11 Trezha Berryman              Kennesaw              11.88m     11.14m   0.7  36-06.75 
 12 Fallon Reed                  Kennesaw              11.35m     11.04m   0.4  36-02.75 
 -- Alexis Starks                Kennesaw              11.18m         ND   NWI           
 -- Shakedra Robinson            Kennesaw                           FOUL                 
 -- Atarah Abdullah- Muhamma     Mid. Tenn.            11.54m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Valentina Muzaric            Auburn                16.64m     17.37m   57-00.00 
  2 Rachel Dincoff               Auburn                16.53m     16.56m   54-04.00 
  3 Alysiah Whittaker            Georgia St            15.82m     15.11m   49-07.00 
  4 LaPorscha Wells              Georgia St            16.55m     14.97m   49-01.50 
  5 Anna Machovec                Georgia               13.27m     12.92m   42-04.75 
  6 Alexa Coubal                 Notre Dame            13.66m     12.54m   41-01.75 
  7 Shermaine Pinkard            Kennesaw              12.93m     12.11m   39-08.75 
  8 Greta Pileckaite             Kennesaw              12.77m     11.81m   38-09.00 
 -- Danielle Livingstone         Georgia St            10.13m         ND            
 -- Shakedra Robinson            Kennesaw              10.58m         ND            
 -- Elizabeth Dadzie             Mid. Tenn.            11.24m       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rachel Dincoff               Auburn                53.50m     53.41m     175-03 
  2 Jailyn Mosley                Kent State            50.15m     48.61m     159-06 
  3 Ivana Muzaric                Auburn                52.00m     48.24m     158-03 
  4 Rebecca Leppelmeier          Kent State            45.00m     45.85m     150-05 
  5 Asianna Covington            Georgia               46.10m     45.11m     148-00 
  6 Alysiah Whittaker            Georgia St            46.13m     44.23m     145-01 
  7 Hayden Merrick               Georgia               45.28m     43.89m     144-00 
  8 Sharonda Bryant              Georgia St            42.19m     42.79m     140-05 
  9 Lena Madison                 Notre Dame            42.46m     42.49m     139-05 
 10 Ada Nicholson-Burley         Kent State            48.50m     41.32m     135-07 
 11 Alexandria Jackson           Georgia St            43.37m     39.79m     130-06 
 12 Alexa Coubal                 Notre Dame            39.81m     39.32m     129-00 
 13 Shermaine Pinkard            Kennesaw              43.36m     39.02m     128-00 
 14 Kiana Mincey                 Kennesaw                         37.30m     122-04 
 -- Greta Pileckaite             Kennesaw              35.97m         ND            
 -- Tracy Dorecmont              Georgia St            37.77m         ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shelby Ashe                  Georgia               61.34m     61.23m     200-11 
  2 Asianna Covington            Georgia               58.49m     58.49m     191-11 
  3 Brianna Heilsnis             Auburn                58.56m     57.44m     188-05 
  4 Nyla Woods                   unat                  57.03m     57.03m     187-01 
  5 LaPorscha Wells              Georgia St            55.59m     56.27m     184-07 
  6 Gabrielle Figueroa           Kent State            58.50m     55.43m     181-10 
  7 Rebecca Leppelmeier          Kent State            54.00m     54.17m     177-09 
  8 Danielle Boriello            Clemson               49.67m     50.12m     164-05 
  9 Ann Dagrin                   unat                  54.10m     48.84m     160-03 
 10 Hayden Merrick               Georgia               49.02m     47.75m     156-08 
 11 Lena Madison                 Notre Dame            51.50m     47.50m     155-10 
 12 Tracy Dorecmont              Georgia St            49.37m     47.09m     154-06 
 13 Shermaine Pinkard            Kennesaw              47.77m     45.07m     147-10 
 -- Jordan Gray                  Kennesaw                             ND            
 -- Greta Pileckaite             Kennesaw              43.42m         ND            
 -- Alexa Coubal                 Notre Dame            38.00m         ND            
 -- Alexandria Jackson           Georgia St            45.27m         ND            
 -- Alysiah Whittaker            Georgia St            50.30m       FOUL            
 -- Jasmine Manigault            Auburn                55.02m       FOUL            
 -- Rashell Reid                 unat                  54.30m       FOUL            
 -- Marija Bogavac               Kennesaw                           FOUL            
 -- Kiana Mincey                 Kennesaw              38.39m       FOUL            
 -- Kelsey Gray                  Georgia St            46.88m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Peyton Montgomery            Auburn                44.47m     46.21m     151-07 
  2 Alyssa Kopp                  Auburn                40.27m     46.19m     151-06 
  3 Shelby Freedman              S. Carolina           46.66m     44.21m     145-00 
  4 Kylee Carter                 Auburn                42.44m     43.97m     144-03 
  5 Amy Suttmeier                S. Carolina           43.78m     41.57m     136-05 
  6 Kendra Mitchell              Auburn                35.95m     37.86m     124-02 
  7 Brett Whalen                 Notre Dame            36.30m     37.36m     122-07 
  8 Anna Lombardo                Kent State            45.00m     36.83m     120-10 
  9 Alyssa Debski                Clemson               35.37m     36.51m     119-09 
 10 Lauren Sims                  Georgia St            30.99m     34.36m     112-09 
 11 Ashleigh Uhl                 G A Tech              33.00m     33.15m     108-09 
 12 Kelsey Gray                  Georgia St            35.89m     31.58m     103-07 
 13 Elizabeth Dadzie             Mid. Tenn.                       30.34m      99-06 
 -- Sara McClimon                Kennesaw              29.21m         ND            
 -- Iyanna Zackary               Kennesaw                             ND            
 -- Jacy Robertson               Kennesaw                             ND            
 -- Julia Frederick              G A Tech              30.00m         ND            
 -- Kiana Mincey                 Kennesaw                             ND            
 -- Shakedra Robinson            Kennesaw              35.13m       FOUL            
 -- Shannon Smith                Furman                             FOUL            
 -- Danielle Livingstone         Georgia St            23.71m       FOUL            
 -- De'Von Johnson               Kennesaw                           FOUL            
 -- Trezha Berryman              Kennesaw                           FOUL            
 -- Audra Puckrin                Kent State            40.00m       FOUL            
 -- Alexis Starks                Kennesaw                           FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 David Winters, Jr            S. Carolina            10.20      10.46  -0.1  1 
  2 Avery Hubbard                unat                   10.37      10.52  -0.1  1 
  3 Jon Okoye                    Georgia                10.45      10.60  -0.1  1 
  4 Jonathan Grant               Kent State             10.55      10.67   0.8  2 
  5 Jerod Wims                   unat                   10.35      10.68  -0.1  1 
  6 Leighton Antonio             Youngstown             10.54      10.70  -0.1  1 
  7 Devon Lewis                  S. Carolina            10.63      10.71   0.8  2 
  8 Zachary Gunnz                G A Tech               10.70      10.75   0.8  2 
  9 Brandon Harris               Kent State             10.68      10.83   0.8  2 
 10 Chad Zallow                  Youngstown             10.55      10.85   0.8  2 
 11 Ifiok Umoh                   Mid. Tenn.             10.55      10.89   0.8  2 
 12 Eric Harris                  unat                   10.45      10.91  -0.1  1 
 13 Carl Zallow                  Youngstown             10.48      10.93  -0.1  1 
 14 Terrell Singleton            Kennesaw               11.24      10.94   0.4  4 
 15 Joshua Peoples               Kent State             10.75      10.95   0.4  3 
 16 Yohance Thomas               S. Carolina            10.73      10.98   0.8  2 
 17 Noel Rhymer                  Kennesaw               10.90      11.05   0.4  3 
 18 Jonathan Raines              Georgia                10.89      11.08   0.4  3 
 19 Myles Mcdavid                G A Tech               10.98      11.10   0.4  3 
 20 Mark Rubalcaba               Auburn                 10.85      11.19   0.4  3 
 21 Ryan Thomas                  G A Tech               11.02      11.22   0.4  3 
 22 Dayo Akindele                Kennesaw                          11.29  +0.0  5 
 23 DeAndre Person               unat                   10.74      11.29   0.8  2 
 24 Joshua Mulder                unat                   11.06      11.36   0.4  3 
 25 Atsu Nyamadi                 Mid. Tenn.             10.95      11.40   0.4  3 
 26 Renard Snell                 Kennesaw                          11.42   0.4  4 
 27 Brenton Rosa                 Kennesaw                          11.76   0.4  4 
 28 Robbie Brazelton             Kennesaw                          11.81  +0.0  5 
 29 Joseph Yates                 Kennesaw                          11.82  +0.0  5 
 30 Frantzky Thomas              Kennesaw                          11.93   0.4  4 
 31 Sam Person                   Furman                            12.08   0.4  4 
 32 Keenan Devaney               Unc-Ashe               12.27      12.34   0.4  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tevin Hester                 Clemson                20.18      20.60   0.3  1 
  2 Ncincilili Titi              S. Carolina            20.40      20.78   0.3  1 
  3 Kendel Williams              unat                   20.20      20.82   0.3  1 
  4 Cejhae Greene                unat                   20.70      20.89   0.3  1 
  5 Blake Heriot                 unat                   20.94      21.18   0.4  2 
  6 Ayrian Evans                 Georgia                21.42      21.22   0.6  3 
  7 Evander Wells                unat                   20.47      21.28   0.3  1 
  8 Zachary Gunnz                G A Tech               21.15      21.28   0.4  2 
  9 Michael Cheeks               Clemson                20.80      21.33   0.4  2 
 10 Keenan Brock                 unat                   20.70      21.38   0.3  1 
 11 Leighton Antonio             Youngstown             21.44      21.39   0.6  3 
 12 Jon Okoye                    Georgia                21.30      21.39   0.6  3 
 13 Avery Hubbard                unat                   21.24      21.46   0.4  2 
 14 Reggie Glover                Georgia                21.00      21.47   0.4  2 
 15 Eric Harris                  unat                   20.75      21.52   0.3  1 
 16 Danzell Fortson              unat                   21.40      21.70   0.6  3 
 17 Alex Groesch                 Notre Dame             21.91      21.80   0.3  4 
 18 Miles Dunlap                 unat                   21.48      21.87   0.6  3 
 19 Ifiok Umoh                   Mid. Tenn.             22.01      21.88   0.3  4 
 20 Chad Zallow                  Youngstown             21.69      21.96   0.6  3 
 21 Adeniji Adedamola            Mid. Tenn.             22.40      21.98   1.3  5 
 22 Sean Blassingame             Kennesaw               22.26      21.98   0.3  4 
 23 Jonathan Raines              Georgia                22.42      21.99   1.3  5 
 24 Terrell Singleton            Kennesaw               22.09      22.00   0.3  4 
 25 Reuben McCoy                 unat                   20.95      22.04   0.4  2 
 26 Noel Rhymer                  Kennesaw               22.52      22.07   1.3  5 
 27 Carl Zallow                  Youngstown             21.88      22.09   0.3  4 
 28 Isaiah Conkle                Kent State             22.37      22.15   1.3  5 
 29 Amaechi Morton               unat                   21.70      22.19   0.6  3 
 30 Andreas Ward                 G A Tech               22.69      22.27   1.3  5 
 31 Yohance Thomas               S. Carolina            22.00      22.34   0.3  4 
 32 Spencer Allen                G A Tech               22.82      22.42   0.3  6 
 33 Braden Canamare              Kennesaw               24.50      22.61   0.4  7 
 34 Bobby Edet                   Furman                 23.13      22.78   0.3  6 
 35 Zac Davis                    Kennesaw               24.50      22.79   0.3  6 
 36 Kimani Anderson              Unc-Ashe               22.62      22.88   1.3  5 
 37 Ryan Thomas                  G A Tech               22.30      22.90   0.3  4 
 38 Jonathon Womack              Kennesaw               24.50      23.04   0.3  6 
 39 Walter Pate                  Clemson                22.70      23.63   1.3  5 
 40 Brenton Rosa                 Kennesaw               23.99      24.09   0.3  6 
 41 Sam Person                   Furman                 24.49      24.84   0.3  6 
 42 Austin Chewing               Furman                 25.51      25.09   0.4  7 
 43 Jeremiah Ockunzzi            Furman                 27.05      27.30   0.4  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maurice Freeman              Georgia                46.00      45.77   1 
  2 Jeffrey Green                Clemson                45.72      46.12   1 
  3 Brunson Miller               unat                   46.93      46.28   1 
  4 Raytez Jenkins               Georgia                46.30      46.87   1 
  5 Ryan Bermudez                S. Carolina            46.35      48.11   1 
  6 Alex Groesch                 Notre Dame             47.85      48.11   2 
  7 AZ Reese                     G A Tech               47.80      48.23   2 
  8 John Lewis                   Clemson                47.10      48.44   1 
  9 Miles Dunlap                 unat                   47.23      48.50   2 
 10 Michael Williams             East Tenn.             49.22      48.65   3 
 11 Dareyus Person               Clemson                48.00      48.84   3 
 12 Dantwan Spreads              unat                   47.53      48.86   2 
 13 Derrick White                Georgia                47.65      48.88   2 
 14 Adeniji Adedamola            Mid. Tenn.             48.50      48.89   3 
 15 Lionel Jones                 G A Tech               50.11      49.95   3 
 16 A'Darrius Sanders            East Tenn.             49.40      50.28   3 
 17 Jonathon Foote               East Tenn.             50.50      50.65   4 
 18 Kimani Anderson              Unc-Ashe               49.74      50.66   3 
 19 Bobby Edet                   Furman                 51.97      51.43   4 
 20 Patrick Taylor               East Tenn.             51.00      52.54   4 
 21 Brent Swanberg               Notre Dame             51.27      53.26   4 
 22 Jeremiah Ockunzzi            Furman                 59.74      59.18   4 
 -- David Dickens                unat                   46.14        DNF   1 
 -- Brian Smith                  Kent State             47.20        DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacob Swords                 Kent State           1:50.38    1:50.62   1 
  2 Otis Jones                   S. Carolina          1:50.50    1:50.86   1 
  3 Wesley Curles                Auburn               1:52.50    1:52.43   2 
  4 Cameron Thornton             Clemson              1:48.50    1:52.79   1 
  5 Wesley Pectol                Auburn               1:52.40    1:53.27   2 
  6 Nico Metzler                 G A Tech             1:51.00    1:53.86   1 
  7 Zachary Riley                Clemson              1:52.00    1:54.37   2 
  8 Jag Gangemi                  G A Tech             1:54.50    1:54.43   2 
  9 Darron Coley                 Clemson              1:51.10    1:54.65   1 
 10 Oliver Lloyd                 Clemson              1:51.20    1:55.32   2 
 11 Chase Stevens                Unc-Ashe             1:54.97    1:55.51   2 
 12 Michael Elwood               S. Carolina          1:54.50    1:56.27   3 
 13 Andrew Galang                S. Carolina          1:55.78    1:57.40   3 
 14 Henry Dwyer                  Georgia              1:55.00    1:57.62   3 
 15 Gabriel Darosa               G A Tech             1:51.50    1:57.90   1 
 16 Matthew Tobin                Kent State           1:56.12    1:58.46   3 
 17 Tyler Ross                   Auburn               1:55.00    1:58.78   3 
 18 Alex Sullivan                S. Carolina          1:56.50    1:58.79   3 
 19 Andrew O'Leary               Kent State           1:53.87    1:58.79   2 
 20 Bryan Grumbach               Clemson              1:58.50    1:59.08   3 
 21 Matthew Barrera              Unc-Ashe             2:00.72    1:59.08   4 
 22 Jason Perry                  Unc-Ashe             1:58.86    2:00.33   4 
 23 Corey Cameron                unat                 1:53.00    2:01.16   3 
 24 Terrell Estime               Georgia              1:57.00    2:01.62   4 
 25 Samuel Allen                 Kent State           1:57.36    2:02.61   4 
 26 Micah Williams               Clemson              2:00.00    2:03.86   4 
 27 Grant Onken                  Kent State           1:53.50    2:05.14   2 
 28 Jacob Slann                  Clemson              2:00.00    2:06.11   4 
 29 Zach Boone                   Unc-Ashe             2:03.18    2:06.60   4 
 30 Lawrence Usher               unat                 1:59.00    2:06.77   4 
 31 Chris Cummings               Clemson              2:02.50    2:08.19   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Avery Bartlett               G A Tech             3:46.00    3:50.51   1 
  2 Reilly Shaw                  Auburn               3:46.50    3:50.78   1 
  3 Jimmy Hicks                  Georgia              3:55.00    3:52.38   1 
  4 Chris Burnett                G A Tech             3:47.00    3:53.20   1 
  5 James Quattlebaum            Clemson              3:48.50    3:54.49   1 
  6 Andres Littig                G A Tech             3:55.00    3:54.82   2 
  7 Matt McDonald                Atlanta TC           3:54.00    3:54.88   1 
  8 Andrew McLain                Atlanta TC           3:55.00    3:55.97   1 
  9 Grant Onken                  Kent State           3:54.00    3:56.13   1 
 10 Christian Bowles             G A Tech             3:54.00    3:56.76   1 
 11 Mitchell Sanders             G A Tech             3:53.00    3:57.87   1 
 12 Nate Kolacia                 Grinnell             3:54.00    3:58.66   1 
 13 Daniel Navarro               Georgia              3:57.50    3:59.29   2 
 14 Quintin McKinnish            Furman               3:56.00    3:59.65   2 
 15 Alex Grady                   G A Tech             3:57.00    4:00.28   2 
 16 Samuel Allen                 Kent State           3:58.00    4:00.33   2 
 17 Jon Moses                    Georgia              3:57.00    4:00.55   2 
 18 Dominic Collichio            Unc-Ashe             3:57.23    4:00.86   2 
 19 Alex Sullivan                S. Carolina          3:58.00    4:01.29   2 
 20 Roland Hakes                 Clemson              3:55.00    4:01.96   2 
 21 Bryan Grumbach               Clemson              3:57.50    4:02.19   2 
 22 Tanner Shaw                  G A Tech             3:55.00    4:02.82   1 
 23 Troy Hayden                  G A Tech             3:58.00    4:04.14   2 
 24 Miles Dayoub                 G A Tech             3:59.00    4:04.37   3 
 25 Andy Thornburg               Unc-Ashe             3:56.95    4:04.56   2 
 26 Terrell Estime               Georgia              4:00.00    4:04.63   3 
 27 Micah Williams               Clemson              4:00.00    4:07.26   3 
 28 Michael Giuliano             Georgia              3:58.00    4:07.62   2 
 29 Jonathan Pelham              unat                 4:00.00    4:08.85   3 
 30 Elijah Harding               Clemson              4:07.50    4:09.84   3 
 31 Jacob Slann                  Clemson              4:00.00    4:10.28   3 
 32 Chris Cummings               Clemson              4:05.00    4:11.79   3 
 33 Jack Henderson               Clemson              4:07.50    4:12.71   3 
 34 Alex Tucker                  Auburn               3:58.50    4:13.03   2 
 35 Zach Boone                   Unc-Ashe             4:04.00    4:14.54   3 
 36 Jordan Hand                  Kennesaw                        4:15.90   3 
 37 Hayden Cox                   Furman               4:09.10    4:28.96   3 
 -- Jeremy Greenwald             unat                 3:45.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eliud Rutto                  Mid. Tenn.          14:45.00   14:47.45  
  2 Mitchell Gomez               Auburn              14:59.61   14:49.10  
  3 Kevin Wyss                   Auburn              14:36.48   14:51.22  
  4 Adam Dalton                  Grinnell            14:50.00   15:03.88  
  5 Ryan Peck                    unat                15:10.00   15:07.75  
  6 Stephen Martinez             unat                           15:13.53  
  7 Matt McBrien                 unat                15:10.00   15:25.98  
  8 Alex Dunlap                  G A Tech            15:10.00   15:26.81  
  9 Tyler Jones                  unat                15:27.00   15:28.39  
 10 Austin Veith                 G A Tech            15:10.00   15:29.79  
 11 Ryan Miller                  G A Tech            15:18.00   15:31.51  
 12 Sam Millson                  G A Tech            15:17.00   15:39.44  
 13 Aimable Muhozi               unat                15:45.00   16:15.33  
 14 Ryan Peppenhorst             unat                15:32.00   16:16.35  
 15 Jacob Fink                   Unc-Ashe            16:37.34   16:39.87  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Milan Ristic                 unat                   13.50      13.57   0.7  1 
  2 Isaiah Moore                 S. Carolina            13.72      13.81   0.7  1 
  3 Ty Akins                     unat                   13.40      13.95   0.7  1 
  4 Welington Zaza               Auburn                 13.70      14.07   0.7  1 
  5 Spencer Allen                G A Tech               14.08      14.11   0.7  1 
  6 Chad Zallow                  Youngstown             13.91      14.14   0.7  1 
  7 Justin Johnson               Clemson                13.52      14.21   0.7  1 
  8 Gary Ford                    Auburn                 13.90      14.33   0.7  2 
  9 Jermaine Collier             S. Carolina            13.73      14.44   0.7  1 
 10 Kirk Lewis                   unat                              14.55   0.7  3 
 11 Richard Dahome               Kent State             14.75      14.67   0.7  2 
 12 Andreas Ward                 G A Tech               14.70      14.82   0.7  2 
 13 Atsu Nyamadi                 Mid. Tenn.             14.92      14.88   0.7  2 
 14 Reuben McCoy                 unat                   13.90      14.88   0.7  2 
 15 Ryan Looser                  Kent State             14.85      14.99   0.7  2 
 16 Walter Pate                  Clemson                14.50      15.25   0.7  2 
 17 Brent Swanberg               Notre Dame             15.38      15.54   0.7  3 
 18 D.J Ohlson                   Kent State             14.98      15.63   0.7  3 
 19 Alexandre Asselin            S. Carolina            14.60      15.75   0.7  2 
 20 Mikel Halim                  East Tenn.             15.70      16.41   0.7  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jussi Kanervo                S. Carolina            50.58      50.81   1 
  2 Deron Gordon                 Clemson                51.20      51.31   1 
  3 Dondre Echols                S. Carolina            53.50      52.20   2 
  4 William Wynne                unat                   50.45      52.39   1 
  5 Jibri Victorian              unat                   50.17      52.60   1 
  6 Greg Chiles                  S. Carolina            52.98      52.79   2 
  7 Jorel Bellafonte             Clemson                52.80      53.24   2 
  8 Drake Stimson                Notre Dame             53.10      53.83   2 
  9 Julian Darden                G A Tech               55.40      54.86   2 
 10 Aaron Dunn                   Notre Dame             52.56      55.75   1 
 11 Bryson Lillard               Mid. Tenn.             55.95      56.40   2 
 12 Richard Dahome               Kent State             54.75      57.54   2 
 13 Greg Cantrell                Mid. Tenn.             56.50      57.63   3 
 14 D.J Ohlson                   Kent State             56.00      59.97   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simone Colombini             Kennesaw                        9:27.41  
  2 Kyle Brooks                  Kent State           9:20.00    9:58.49  
  3 Isaac Penman                 unat                 9:40.00   10:00.84  
  4 Nathan Kirse                 Unc-Ashe             9:50.00   10:15.29  
  5 Blanton Gillespie            Unc-Ashe             9:50.00   10:21.92  
  6 Ryan Catrine                 Unc-Ashe            10:00.00   10:27.06  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kent State  'A'                                     40.10      39.74   1 
     1) William Barnes                  2) Jonathan Grant                 
     3) Brian Smith                     4) Wayne Gordon                   
  2 Georgia  'A'                                        40.09      39.80   1 
     1) Jon Okoye                       2) Raytez Jenkins                 
     3) Reggie Glover                   4) Maurice Freeman                
  3 Auburn  'A'                                         39.60      40.00   1 
     1) Welington Zaza                  2) Kahlil Henderson               
     3) Joshua Burks                    4) Teray Smith                    
  4 South Carolina  'A'                                 39.20      40.11   1 
     1) David Winters, Jr               2) Ncincilili Titi                
     3) Ryan Bermudez                   4) Devon Lewis                    
  5 Clemson  'A'                                        39.60      40.38   1 
     1) Cordell Lamb                    2) Tevin Hester                   
     3) Justin Johnson                  4) Michael Cheeks                 
  6 South Carolina  'B'                                 40.36      41.14   1 
     1) Yohance Thomas                  2) Greg Chiles                    
     3) Jermaine Collier                4) Isaiah Moore                   
  7 Auburn  'B'                                         40.80      41.68   2 
     1) Xavier Coakley                  2) Gary Ford                      
     3) Tyler Ross                      4) Randall Ceneus                 
 -- Kennesaw State  'A'                                 42.39         DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) Terrell Singleton               2) Andre Dorsey                   
     3) Sean Blassingame                4) Noel Rhymer                    
 -- Kent State  'B'                                     40.70         DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Isaiah Conkle                   2) Brandon Harris                 
     3) Joshua Peoples                  4) Matthew Tobin                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clemson  'A'                                      3:06.00    3:06.18   1 
     1) Cordell Lamb                    2) Michael Cheeks                 
     3) Jorel Bellafonte                4) Jeffrey Green                  
  2 Athens unat  'A'                                  3:10.00    3:09.44   1 
  3 Auburn  'A'                                       3:08.00    3:10.41   1 
     1) Kahlil Henderson                2) Teray Smith                    
     3) Joshua Burks                    4) Randall Ceneus                 
  4 Egbunike TC  'A'                                  3:12.00    3:11.35   1 
  5 South Carolina  'A'                               3:09.72    3:11.89   1 
     1) Jermaine Collier                2) Jussi Kanervo                  
     3) Greg Chiles                     4) David Winters, Jr              
  6 Clemson  'B'                                      3:12.00    3:12.49   2 
     1) Dareyus Person                  2) John Lewis                     
     3) Tevin Hester                    4) Deron Gordon                   
  7 Kent State  'A'                                   3:08.10    3:13.45   1 
     1) William Barnes                  2) Wayne Gordon                   
     3) Brian Smith                     4) Matthew Tobin                  
  8 Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                             3:13.00    3:13.73   1 
     1) Adeniji Adedamola               2) Ifiok Umoh                     
     3) Greg Cantrell                   4) Eliud Rutto                    
  9 Georgia Tech  'A'                                 3:14.00    3:14.53   2 
     1) AZ Reese                        2) Andres Littig                  
     3) Avery Bartlett                  4) Lionel Jones                   
 10 Clemson  'C'                                      3:18.00    3:17.57   2 
     1) Darron Coley                    2) Oliver Lloyd                   
     3) Chad Fennell                    4) Zachary Riley                  
 11 Auburn  'B'                                       3:15.00    3:19.80   2 
     1) Xavier Coakley                  2) Tyler Ross                     
     3) Gary Ford                       4) Welington Zaza                 
 12 South Carolina  'B'                               3:13.00    3:21.11   1 
     1) Alexandre Asselin               2) Otis Jones                     
     3) Michael Elwood                  4) Andrew Galang                  
 13 Georgia Tech  'B'                                 3:19.00    3:26.34   2 
     1) Julian Darden                   2) Chris Burnett                  
     3) Nico Metzler                    4) Gabriel Darosa                 
 14 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                3:27.45    3:27.36   3 
     1) Kimani Anderson                 2) Chase Stevens                  
     3) Matthew Barrera                 4) Jason Perry                    
 15 East Tenn. St.  'A'                               3:18.00    3:29.65   2 
     1) Michael Williams                2) Jonathon Foote                 
     3) A'Darrius Sanders               4) Nathan Rivera                  
 16 Georgia Tech  'C'                                 3:26.00    3:33.51   3 
     1) Alex Grady                      2) Jag Gangemi                    
     3) Troy Hayden                     4) Mitchell Sanders               
 17 Clemson  'D'                                      3:26.00    3:35.05   3 
     1) James Quattlebaum               2) Bryan Grumbach                 
     3) Walter Pate                     4) Roland Hakes                   
 -- Kent State  'B'                                   3:14.88        DNF   2 
     1) D.J Ohlson                      2) Andrew O'Leary                 
     3) Brandon Harris                  4) Jacob Swords                   
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Andre Dorsey                 Kennesaw                          2.17m    7-01.50 
  2 Jacob Patten                 Mid. Tenn.             2.14m      2.14m    7-00.25 
  3 Tye Williams                 S. Carolina            2.11m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  4 Matthew Birzer               Notre Dame             2.16m     J2.05m    6-08.75 
  5 Jay Jakovina                 Youngstown             2.02m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  6 Phillip Smith                Mid. Tenn.             2.10m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  6 Arnaldo Morales              Youngstown             2.14m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  8 Hunter Holton                Notre Dame             2.07m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  8 Quanterious Caldwell         Clemson                2.10m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
 10 Roosevelt Dotson             Kent State             2.12m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
 11 Tyree Ballenger              Youngstown             2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75 
 12 Jordan Scott                 East Tenn.             2.00m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
 13 Tevin Quick                  Clemson                2.08m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 -- Grant Schumacher             Auburn                 2.00m         NH            
 -- Camden Coble                 Unc-Ashe               1.95m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jesse Oxley                  Kent State             5.25m      5.08m   16-08.00 
  2 Joshua Mulder                unat                   4.91m      4.78m   15-08.25 
  3 Harrison Hix                 Clemson                4.90m     J4.78m   15-08.25 
  4 Hunter Arnold                Kennesaw               4.81m     J4.78m   15-08.25 
  5 Brenton Rosa                 Kennesaw               4.82m     J4.78m   15-08.25 
 -- Bryce Simpson                S. Carolina            4.90m         NH            
 -- Drew McMichael               Auburn                 4.95m         NH            
 -- Armand Woodley               S. Carolina            4.71m         NH            
 -- Nikita Kirillov              G A Tech               5.18m         NH            
 -- Nathan Daniel                G A Tech               5.00m         NH            
 -- Kyle Schlumbohm              Kent State             4.75m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 JaRod Tobler                 unat                   7.60m      7.57m  +0.0  24-10.00 
  2 Myles Mcdavid                G A Tech               7.18m      7.30m  +0.0  23-11.50 
  3 Samory Fraga                 Kent State             7.39m      7.21m  +0.0  23-08.00 
  4 Atsu Nyamadi                 Mid. Tenn.             7.57m      7.07m   0.1  23-02.50 
  5 Sean Blassingame             Kennesaw               7.10m      7.06m  +0.0  23-02.00 
  6 Tye Williams                 S. Carolina            7.33m      7.00m  +0.0  22-11.75 
  7 William Solomon              G A Tech               7.35m      6.95m  +0.0  22-09.75 
  8 Michael Wamer                S. Carolina            7.42m      6.92m  +0.0  22-08.50 
  8 Ishmael Kamara               Clemson                7.10m      6.92m   0.4  22-08.50 
 10 Nyles Stuart                 unat                   7.32m      6.84m   0.9  22-05.25 
 11 Alexandre Asselin            S. Carolina            7.06m      6.77m  +0.0  22-02.50 
 12 Isaac Agyemang               Youngstown             7.07m      6.73m  +0.0  22-01.00 
 13 Montravius Berry             Youngstown             7.09m      6.62m   0.1  21-08.75 
 14 Tyree Ballenger              Youngstown             7.09m      6.61m  +0.0  21-08.25 
 15 Vincent Okot                 Mid. Tenn.             7.06m      6.59m  +0.0  21-07.50 
 16 Isaiah Moore                 S. Carolina            7.09m      6.47m   0.1  21-02.75 
 -- Mikel Halim                  East Tenn.             6.51m         ND   NWI           
 -- Renard Snell                 Kennesaw               6.52m         ND   NWI           
 -- Chris McKoy                  Unc-Ashe               6.47m       FOUL                 
 -- Keenan Devaney               Unc-Ashe               6.16m       FOUL                 
 -- Jordan Scott                 East Tenn.             6.53m       FOUL                 
 -- Frantzky Thomas              Kennesaw               5.87m       FOUL                 
 -- Robbie Brazelton             Kennesaw               6.45m       FOUL                 
 -- Brent Swanberg               Notre Dame             6.74m       FOUL                 
 -- Nathan Rivera                East Tenn.                         FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Gardner             unat                             15.65m   0.6  51-04.25 
  2 Vincent Okot                 Mid. Tenn.            16.08m     15.24m   0.5  50-00.00 
  3 Donovan Tolbert              Kent State            16.18m     15.11m   0.2  49-07.00 
  4 Michael Wamer                S. Carolina           16.47m     15.09m   0.5  49-06.25 
  5 Craig Stevens Jr             Kent State            15.28m     14.88m  +0.0  48-10.00 
  6 William Solomon              G A Tech              13.66m     14.76m  +0.0  48-05.25 
  7 Preston Smith                G A Tech              14.58m     14.70m   1.4  48-02.75 
  7 Ryan Thomas                  G A Tech              15.38m     14.70m   0.6  48-02.75 
  9 Myles Mcdavid                G A Tech              14.17m     14.60m   0.3  47-11.00 
 10 Abdul Seidu                  Kent State            14.74m     14.29m   1.0  46-10.75 
 -- Frantzky Thomas              Kennesaw              13.31m         ND   NWI           
 -- Robbie Brazelton             Kennesaw              12.61m         ND   NWI           
 -- Renard Snell                 Kennesaw              12.57m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ashinia Miller               Georgia               20.06m     19.46m   63-10.25 
  2 Josh Awotunde                S. Carolina           18.98m     17.14m   56-03.00 
  3 David Paliscak               Kent State            17.33m     16.61m   54-06.00 
  4 Jordan Pickerel              Clemson               14.66m     14.58m   47-10.00 
 -- Daniel McKune                Kennesaw              13.67m         ND            
 -- Grant Voeks                  Clemson               16.00m         ND            
 -- Jaylan Reid                  Furman                16.16m         ND            
 -- Atsu Nyamadi                 Mid. Tenn.            14.29m       FOUL            
 -- Daniel Hardiman              Notre Dame            15.03m       FOUL            
 -- Fabeon Tucker                Kennesaw              14.67m       FOUL            
 -- Joe Cline                    Clemson               15.71m       FOUL            
 -- Chuck McConville             Kennesaw              14.33m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reginald Jagers              Kent State            58.50m     55.33m     181-06 
  2 Denzel Comenentia            Georgia               53.26m     54.84m     179-11 
  3 Douglas Moorer               Kent State            53.28m     50.63m     166-01 
  4 Michael King                 Kent State            50.50m     46.03m     151-00 
  5 Grant Voeks                  Clemson               43.00m     45.42m     149-00 
  6 Fabeon Tucker                Kennesaw              48.03m     44.91m     147-04 
  7 Javarus Mickle               Clemson               47.53m     44.59m     146-03 
  8 Ashinia Miller               Georgia               51.10m     44.35m     145-06 
  9 Jordan Pickerel              Clemson               44.00m     44.16m     144-10 
 -- Alexandre Asselin            S. Carolina           36.58m         ND            
 -- Martynas Sedys               Kennesaw                             ND            
 -- Daniel Hardiman              Notre Dame            45.48m       FOUL            
 -- Daniel McKune                Kennesaw                           FOUL            
 -- Atsu Nyamadi                 Mid. Tenn.            45.00m       FOUL            
 -- Nathan Rivera                East Tenn.            42.00m       FOUL            
 -- Bilal Abdullah               Kennesaw              33.35m       FOUL            
 -- David Paliscak               Kent State            49.00m       FOUL            
 -- Joseph Yates                 Kennesaw                           FOUL            
 -- Chuck McConville             Kennesaw              39.40m       FOUL            
 -- Dayo Akindele                Kennesaw                           FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Poursanidis             Georgia               66.40m     68.80m     225-09 
  2 Denzel Comenentia            Georgia               67.39m     67.23m     220-07 
  3 Clarence Gallop              S. Carolina           64.66m     64.85m     212-09 
  4 Reginald Jagers              Kent State            60.00m     58.72m     192-08 
  5 Martynas Sedys               Kennesaw                         56.87m     186-07 
  6 Fabeon Tucker                Kennesaw              51.89m     53.72m     176-03 
  7 Jordan Pickerel              Clemson               55.00m     52.73m     173-00 
 -- Daniel McKune                Kennesaw              42.94m       FOUL            
 -- Joe Cline                    Clemson               42.00m       FOUL            
 -- Chuck McConville             Kennesaw              43.38m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Atsu Nyamadi                 Mid. Tenn.            65.00m     66.05m     216-08 
  2 Justin Carter                Auburn                           65.09m     213-06 
  3 Joe-Kimura Smith             Georgia               65.69m     59.26m     194-05 
  4 Dylan Ahrens                 Clemson               54.32m     56.78m     186-03 
  5 John Putnam                  Auburn                62.74m     54.28m     178-01 
  6 Brent Swanberg               Notre Dame            47.57m     48.05m     157-08 
  7 Ryan Looser                  Kent State            55.00m     47.11m     154-07 
  8 Vincent Okot                 Mid. Tenn.                       46.95m     154-00 
  9 Joshua Mulder                unat                  48.51m     46.50m     152-07 
 -- Hunter Koike                 Unc-Ashe              44.55m         ND            
 -- Dayo Akindele                Kennesaw                             ND            
 -- Bilal Abdullah               Kennesaw              43.86m         ND            
 -- Joseph Yates                 Kennesaw              41.08m         ND            

News