Search

floridarelaysfriday.html

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/4/2008 08:34 PM
                  Pepsi Florida Relays - 4/5/2008 to 4/6/2008                  
                             Gainesville, Florida                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 438 Paul, Sheila             Boyd Anderson            11.92   2.6  1   10  
  2 384 White, Amber             Boone                    11.94   3.0  2    8  
  3 2742 Fisher, Tatianna        Oak Ridge                11.97   2.6  1    6  
  4 3964 Kelley, Lakeisha        Wildwood                 12.04   2.6  3    5  
  5 2028 Bellamy, Marcia         Lake Mary                12.13   3.0  2    4  
  6 345 Blakely, Kiera           Bolles                   12.20   2.6  3    3  
  7 3060 King, Sharniece         Seminole (Sanfor         12.22   2.6  1    2  
  8 2033 Fisher, Roberta         Lake Mary                12.23   2.6  1    1  
  9 1737 Andre, Naomi            Golden Gate              12.31   2.6  3 
 10 3637 lewis, tomisha          Vero Beach               12.42   2.6  1 
 11 2806 Cavazos, Ariel          Osceola (Kissimm         12.44   1.8  5 
 12 2450 Spence, Shannon         Miami Northweste         12.55   2.6  1 
 13 1512 Smith, Bianca           Fort Lauderdale         J12.55   2.5  4 
 14 458 Smyth, Jennifer          Bradford                 12.56   2.6  3 
 15 1840 Armstrong, Kinisha      Interlachen              12.57   2.6  1 
 15 431 Gary, Jasmine            Boyd Anderson            12.57   2.6  3 
 17 2441 Florence, Roshelle      Miami Northweste         12.61   3.0  2 
 18 628 Wheatland, Keanha        Charlotte               J12.61   4.5  6 
 19 840 Rodgers, LaSonya         Coral Reef               12.63   2.5  4 
 20 3722 Griffin, Niaja          Wekiva                   12.64   1.8  5 
 21 2772 Neal, Latesha           Okeechobee               12.66   4.5  6 
 22 2749 Morris, Ebone           Oak Ridge                12.68   3.1  7 
 23 2012 Carmichael, Lutece      Lake Gibson              12.69   1.8  5 
 24 2783 Campbell, Shadaey       Olympia                  12.70   3.1  7 
 25 3750 Forrest, Germetria      West Ashley              12.71   3.0  2 
 26 568 Leland, Amanda           Chamberlain              12.73   2.5  4 
 27 2771 Koger, Monica           Okeechobee               12.75   2.5  4 
 28 2811 Gaither, Tynia          Osceola (Kissimm         12.78   2.5  4 
 29 1569 Baumann, Jessica        Freedom (Tampa)          12.81   4.5  6 
 30 1410 Johnson, Ena            Florida High             12.82   1.8  5 
 31 1513 Tyrell, Jahneel         Fort Lauderdale          12.85   1.8  5 
 32 958 Brown, Demetria          Dr. Krop                 12.88   2.6  3 
 32 157 Henderson, Keara         Baconton Charter         12.88   2.5  4 
 34 374 Felix, Rebecca           Boone                    12.90   3.0  2 
 34 841 Tomlin, Shambrika        Coral Reef               12.90   3.1  7 
 36 1762 Sherrell, Lashe         Hallandale               12.97   3.0  2 
 37 1051 Johnson, Shanaya        Eastside                 12.99   4.5  6 
 38 2383 Butler, Rodesha         Miami Jackson            13.02   2.9  9 
 39 1708 Sturggis, Shavonda      Gibbs                    13.03   3.0  2 
 40 2587 Solomon, Mary           Naples                   13.07   2.5  4 
 41 981 Branton, Simone          Dunnellon                13.08   2.9  8 
 42 1700 Gray, JaQuel            Gibbs                    13.11   2.5  4 
 43 995 Pitt, Taquia             Eagle's Landing          13.16   2.9  8 
 44 3227 Cole, Bracaria          Spruce Creek             13.18   3.1  7 
 45 1987 casey, nikitia          Lake Brantley            13.21   2.9  9 
 46 3077 Casey, Jenn             Shorecrest Prep          13.23   2.9  9 
 46 1738 Bazile, Ervanile        Golden Gate              13.23   1.8  5 
 48 2017 Hodges, Kaila           Lake Gibson              13.25   3.1  7 
 49 980 Alderman, Kim            Dunnellon                13.37   2.9  8 
 49 993 Billups, Krystal         Eagle's Landing          13.37   2.9  8 
 51 1592 Lee, Camisha            Gainesville              13.53   2.9  8 
 52 3879 Boskett, Karmen         Westminster Acad         13.56   2.9  8 
 53 1600 Reed, Ketarah           Gainesville              13.67   2.9  9 
 54 2000 royal, sierria          Lake Brantley            13.69   2.6  3 
 55 3882 Evans, Kiri             Westminster Acad         14.13   2.9  9 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 3202 Demps, Jeffery          South Lake               10.17   1.6  1 
  2 2567 Hopkins, Derrick        Monsignor Pace           10.43   1.6  1 
  3 2679 Lange, Sean             Northeast (Op)           10.52   1.6  1 
  4 2595 Harvey, Antwain         Naples                   10.62   2.2  3 
  5 452 Dorsey, Demar            Boyd Anderson            10.70   2.1  2 
  6 574 Locke, Dentarius         Chamberlain              10.73   2.1  2 
  7 1764 Bush, Vernon            Hallandale               10.85   2.2  3 
  8 1665 Griffin, Lemar          George Jenkins           10.86   2.2  3 
  9 105 Carter, Andre            Alexander                10.89   2.2  7 
 10 2501 Buie, Travis            Middleton                10.92   1.6  1 
 11 2095 Minton, Frank           Lakewood                 10.93   1.6  6 
 12 1768 Hammond Jr., Franki     Hallandale               10.94   2.1  2 
 13 4047 Grant, Gary             Dr. Krop                J10.94   2.9 12 
 14 462 Harris, Robert           Bradford                 10.96   1.6  1 
 15 728 Poole, Micah             Clearwater Centr         10.98   1.4  5 
 16 450 Clarke, Cludin           Boyd Anderson            11.00   1.7  4 
 17 3200 Brown, Derius           South Lake               11.03   2.2  7 
 18 2072 McRoy, Javares          Lakeland                 11.09   2.1  2 
 19 2495 moise, torrance         Miami Washington         11.10   2.2  8 
 20 983 Cabrera, Angelo          Dunnellon                11.12   1.7  4 
 21 2455 Braddock, Terrell       Miami Northweste         11.15   1.6  6 
 22 2023 Woods, Anthony          Lake Gibson             J11.15   1.6  6 
 23 1523 Monroe, Antonio         Fort Lauderdale         J11.15   2.2  7 
 24 185 Thorton, Quin            Barron Collier           11.16   2.2  3 
 25 2766 Salinas, Chris          Oak Ridge               J11.16   2.2 10 
 26 2458 Demps, Robert           Miami Northweste         11.18   2.2  7 
 27 2757 Blake, Courtney         Oak Ridge               J11.18   2.2 10 
 28 924 McKenzie, Kenneth        Dade Christian          J11.18   1.4  5 
 29 3755 Brown, Dana             West Ashley              11.19   1.7  4 
 30 1860 Crews, Jamil            Jefferson                11.20   1.7  4 
 31 2046 Idehen, Bowen           Lake Mary               J11.20   2.1  2 
 32 2091 Bygraves, Ryan          Lakewood                J11.20   2.2  8 
 33 1414 McGee, Santuan          Florida High             11.25   2.2  3 
 34 2603 Pratt, Greg             Naples                  J11.25   1.4  5 
 35 111 Holmes, Brian            Alexander                11.28   2.2  8 
 36 1526 Roberson, Roswell       Fort Lauderdale          11.30   1.6  6 
 37 502 Noble, Marquis           Buchholz                 11.34   1.4  9 
 38 2789 Betancourt, Chris       Olympia                  11.35   2.2 11 
 39 3951 McEwen, Shane           Wharton                  11.36   2.2 10 
 40 3944 Harris, Kendal          Wharton                  11.39   2.2 10 
 41 894 Seward, Savon            Cypress Lake             11.41   2.2 10 
 42 394 Johnson, Cedeno          Boone                    11.43   1.7  4 
 43 522 Daly, Matt               Centerville              11.44   1.4  9 
 43 2010 Thomas, Phillip         Lake Brantley            11.44   1.7  4 
 45 3913 Lasley, Albert          Westminster Acad         11.45   2.2 11 
 46 1960 Sohi, Micheal           Key West                 11.50   2.2 11 
 47 577 Robson, Toney            Chamberlain              11.57   2.2 10 
 48 3908 Gray, Van               Westminster Acad         11.66   2.2 11 
 48 1810 Lanoir, Jerard          Hollywood Christ         11.66   2.2  8 
 50 727 Pohropinski, Paul        Clearwater Centr         11.69   1.4  9 
 51 2009 Rowland, Derk           Lake Brantley            11.75   1.6  6 
 52 2104 Burnett, Mike           Lecanto                  11.76   2.2 10 
 53 2047 Layton, Matthew         Lake Mary                11.88   1.4  9 
 53 461 Covington, Chuckie       Bradford                 11.88   2.1  2 
 55 3093 Harris, Anthony         Shorecrest Prep          12.15   2.9 12 
 56 2107 Gagliardo, Anthony      Lecanto                  12.67   2.2 10 
 57 1637 Wilson, Crey            Gainesville              13.26   2.9 12 
 58 1613 Batie, Jordan           Gainesville              13.79   2.9 12 
 -- 630 Bellamy, Michael         Charlotte                   FS   1.4  9 
 -- 2020 Bull, James             Lake Gibson                DNF   2.2  3 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 377 Koziara, Brittany        Boone                  4:54.18  
  2 1813 Hale, Kayla             Holy Trinity           4:58.22  
  3 3239 Perkins, Amanda         Spruce Creek           4:58.77  
  4 2452 Wallen, Skyler          Miami Northweste       5:00.20  
  5 3940 Skinner, Katrina        Wharton                5:00.63  
  6 483 Hayes, Shelby            Buchholz               5:02.82  
  7 990 VanDerGrift, Grace       Durant                 5:03.49  
  8 291 Tucker, Elizabeth        Bishop Kenny           5:03.67  
  9 1826 Pierre, Joane           Immokalee              5:06.45  
 10 3304 Butler, Jessica         St. Thomas Aquin       5:06.77  
 11 1177 Steel, Laura            Episcopal              5:06.86  
 12 2078 White, Mallory          Lakeland Christi       5:08.85  
 13 287 Heekin, Jamie            Bishop Kenny           5:13.25  
 14 834 Fluehr, Erika            Community School       5:20.79  
 15 797 Banks, Rhonda            Cocoa Beach            5:23.13  
 16 1191 Mayfield, Julie         Father Lopez           5:24.44  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 1729 Franklin, Joseph        Godby                  4:09.13  
  2 1000 Ferris, Dylan           East Forsyth           4:14.17  
  3 3344 Revord, Connor          Tampa Jesuit           4:14.51  
  4 297 Heekin, Thomas           Bishop Kenny           4:19.78  
  5 3624 Neff, Danny             Vandalia Butler        4:20.19  
  6 301 Wallace, Michael         Bishop Kenny           4:21.72  
  7 3124 Wehunt, Derek           Sickles                4:22.17  
  8 106 Clay, Matt               Alexander              4:22.24  
  9 507 Wise, Phillip            Buchholz               4:23.75  
 10 530 Roberts, Shawn           Centerville            4:25.18  
 11 1820 Cooke, Kyle             Holy Trinity           4:26.52  
 12 991 Mitchell, John           Durant                 4:28.70  
 13 521 Byron, Cory              Centerville            4:29.01  
 14 3990 Duby, Nathan            Winter Springs         4:29.51  
 15 836 Carufe, Kyle             Community School       4:30.11  
 16 2734 Harris, Ryan            Oak Hall               4:36.39  
 17 1516 Fulton, Joshua          Fort Lauderdale        4:39.25  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 2448 Rollins, Briana         Miami Northweste         14.42   2.0  1   10  
  2 2755 Teele, Anjoure          Oak Ridge                14.43   2.0  1    8  
  3 1507 Harris, Monique         Fort Lauderdale          14.92   2.0  1    6  
  4 2454 Williams, Naquia        Miami Northweste         15.11   2.0  1    5  
  5 3938 Sirmons, Danielle       Wharton                  15.29   0.7  2    4  
  6 2785 Daniels, Frances        Olympia                  15.34   0.7  2    3  
  7 1758 Mason, Jessica          Hallandale               15.46   2.0  1    2  
  8 3635 jackson, jasmine        Vero Beach               15.56   2.0  1    1  
  9 383 Weiss, Erica             Boone                    15.59   0.7  2 
 10 3211 Jordan, Virginia        South Sumter             15.63   0.7  2 
 11 1811 Enders, Lindsey         Holy Trinity             15.65   1.8  3 
 12 1514 Ukpai, Florence         Fort Lauderdale          15.98   1.8  3 
 13 2807 Charlestain, Bernit     Osceola (Kissimm        J15.98   1.8  3 
 14 1411 McGee, LaKetra          Florida High             16.03   0.7  2 
 15 626 Mut, Taylor              Charlotte                16.04   1.8  3 
 16 437 Parnell, Kerona          Boyd Anderson            16.06   1.8  3 
 17 3934 Bryant, Amani           Wharton                  16.08   1.8  3 
 18 2035 Martin, Ilene           Lake Mary                16.14   0.7  2 
 19 440 Richards, Olivia         Boyd Anderson            16.25   0.7  2 
 20 2384 Cameron, Lavernia       Miami Jackson            16.45   2.0  1 
 21 804 McFadden, Jenicia        Cocoa Beach              16.59   1.8  3 
 22 1740 Jacques, Merline        Golden Gate              16.70   2.3  4 
 23 1044 Dekrey, Katrina         Eastside                 16.75   2.3  4 
 24 2577 Jean, Maurissa          Naples                   16.77   1.9  5 
 25 1585 Gilmore, Courtney       Gainesville              16.79   1.9  5 
 26 624 Gabarda, Arielle         Charlotte                16.97   1.9  5 
 27 2909 Lorenzen, Carina        Ransom Everglade         17.49   1.1  7 
 28 3225 Barrios-Malabad, Mi     Spruce Creek             17.50   3.3  6 
 29 2102 Carpenter, Erin         Lecanto                  17.75   3.3  6 
 30 712 Kenner, Mackenzie        Clearwater Centr         17.91   1.9  5 
 31 352 Thigpen, Brooke          Bolles                   17.94   1.9  5 
 32 1707 Moore, Rosemary         Gibbs                    18.23   0.7  8 
 33 2218 Padron, Stephanie       Lourdes                  18.24   0.7  8 
 34 1212 Jackson, Jessika        Flagler Palm Coa         18.37   3.3  6 
 35 3232 Janson, Brittani        Spruce Creek             18.40   3.3  6 
 36 3887 Kalomeris, Erica        Westminster Acad         18.51   3.3  6 
 37 1209 Gabbert, Audrey         Flagler Palm Coa         18.81   1.1  7 
 38 3898 Stempel, Kendall        Westminster Acad         18.92   1.1  7 
 39 2583 Parsons, Mallory        Naples                   18.98   1.1  7 
 40 2741 Esperance, Juna         Oak Ridge                19.04   1.1  7 
 41 3085 McClenathan, Shanno     Shorecrest Prep          19.47   0.7  8 
 42 2227 Verdeja, Sophie         Lourdes                  19.83   0.7  8 
 43 1703 Hollaway, Brooke        Gibbs                    21.03   0.7  8 
 -- 3751 Gallagher, Jessie       West Ashley                DNF   2.3  4  dnf
 
Event 8  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 3248 Howard, David           Spruce Creek             14.10   2.6  1   10  
  2 2174 Robinson, Andrew        Lincoln Park             14.46   2.6  1    8  
  3 2494 McDonald, Charles       Miami Washington         14.63   2.6  1    6  
  4 924 McKenzie, Kenneth        Dade Christian           14.79   2.6  1    5  
  5 365 McLain, Kenny            Bolles                   14.81   2.6  1    4  
  6 2011 Wise, Neamen            Lake Brantley            14.82   1.6  2    3  
  7 951 Grant, Tremaine          Dillard                  14.98   1.6  2    2  
  8 952 kelly, Conrad            Dillard                  15.03   2.6  1    1  
  9 1711 Austin, Rembert         Gibbs                    15.05   3.5  3 
 10 2487 Clements, Eduardo       Miami Washington         15.06   2.6  1 
 11 2474 Smith, Roy              Miami Northweste         15.13   3.5  3 
 11 2791 Lampkins, Johnathan     Olympia                  15.13   1.4  4 
 13 1961 Young, Phillip          Key West                 15.23   3.1  5 
 14 3414 Young, Desmond          Trinity Catholic         15.24   1.4  4 
 15 2456 Clark, David            Miami Northweste         15.34   1.6  2 
 16 2121 Deering, Jeremy         Leto                     15.40   1.6  2 
 17 2122 Howard, Antwoun         Leto                     15.42   3.5  3 
 18 2119 Baptiste, Jacques       Leesburg                 15.47   1.4  4 
 19 1710 Allen, Russ             Gibbs                    15.52   3.5  3 
 20 1646 Overton, Aaron          Gaither                  15.56   3.1  5 
 21 1124 Menelas, Jimmy          Ely                      15.59   3.1  5 
 22 1619 Holsey, Walter          Gainesville              15.75   1.7  6 
 23 2090 Brown, Stefan           Lakewood                 15.84   1.4  4 
 24 2042 Baucom, Mike            Lake Mary                15.89   1.4  4 
 25 3761 Mazyck, Deshawn         West Ashley              15.99   1.4  4 
 26 3427 Kramer, Jacob           Trinity Prep             16.03   1.7  6 
 27 3018 kutner, mitchell        Santa Fe Catholi         16.08   1.9  7 
 28 2604 Prudhomm, Juno          Naples                   16.18   1.7  6 
 29 1118 Finn, Vincent           Ely                      16.66   1.4  4 
 30 3762 Meggett, James          West Ashley              16.88   3.1  5 
 31 2115 Sudlow, Jeff            Lecanto                  16.97   1.7  6 
 32 2594 Foreman, Lucas          Naples                   17.08   1.9  7 
 33 2108 Hamrick, Jimmy          Lecanto                  17.80   1.9  7 
 34 3092 Dougherty, Ryan         Shorecrest Prep          18.12   1.9  7 
 35 1765 Clarke, Neville         Hallandale               18.25   1.9  7 
 36 525 Kern, Nick               Centerville              18.95   3.5  3 
 -- 2424 Starks, James           Miami Jackson              DNF   1.6  2 
 -- 1766 Davis, Tony             Hallandale                 DNF   2.6  1 
 -- 3916 McKinzie, Robert        Westminster Acad            DQ   1.9  7 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      1:38.05   2 
     1) Fluellen, Denae                 2) Outing, Amber                  
     3) Fisher, Tatianna                4) Watson, Victoria               
  2 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                  1:40.32   2 
     1) Supal, Sharniece                2) James, Rebecca                 
     3) Sangster, Acacia                4) Paul, Sheila                   
  3 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             1:40.44   1 
     1) McCord, Brittney                2) Pringley, Brittney             
     3) Rollins, Briana                 4) Spence, Shannon                
  4 Gainesville  'A'                                    1:41.79   2 
     1) Davis, Latera                   2) Todd, Jenae                    
     3) Collins, Marla                  4) McDavid, Kyeria                
  5 Lake Mary  'A'                                      1:42.30   3 
     1) Anderson, Nia                   2) Fisher, Roberta                
     3) Williams, Tanquayante           4) Orr, Chrissy                   
  6 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                            1:42.68   3 
     1) Cavazos, Ariel                  2) Curtis, Tamara                 
     3) Emanuel, Briana                 4) Maness, Jerica                 
  7 Vero Beach  'A'                                     1:42.72   1 
     1) lewis, tomisha                  2) barkett, allison               
     3) jackson, jasmine                4) brown, tiera                   
  8 Wekiva  'A'                                         1:42.78   3 
     1) Griffin, Niaja                  2) Murray, Ricca                  
     3) Montgomery, Rauna               4) Stewart, Carmelia              
  9 Miami Washington  'A'                               1:44.00   2 
     1) Brown, KeeAira                  2) Milson, Danesha                
     3) Whittaker, Lanie                4) Hall, Quinecia                 
 10 Boone  'A'                                          1:44.22   2 
     1) White, Amber                    2) Mapp, Lexandra                 
     3) Wallace, Jackie                 4) Felix, Rebecca                 
 11 Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                1:44.44   5 
     1) Harris, Monique                 2) Tyrell, Jahneel                
     3) Allen, Telur                    4) Smith, Bianca                  
 12 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       1:44.48   2 
     1) Sims, Daria                     2) Brown, Demetria                
     3) Deroquancourt, Jessica          4) Stubbs, Ashley                 
 13 Lakewood  'A'                                       1:44.79   4 
     1) Jenkins, Labresha               2) Blackshear, Cierra             
     3) Marcelin, Gincy                 4) Funderburk, Kala               
 14 Dade Christian  'A'                                 1:44.83   3 
     1) Umoh, Faith                     2) Okeke, Amaka                   
     3) Agama, Katchana                 4) Williams, Amber                
 15 Florida High  'A'                                   1:44.99   3 
     1) Johnson, Ena                    2) Samaila, Aiesha                
     3) Ichite, Elizabeth               4) Reid, Amber                    
 16 Seminole (Sanford)  'A'                             1:45.16   1 
     1) King, Sharniece                 2) Burks, Courtney                
     3) Falcone, Emma                   4) Santiago, Maria                
 17 Miami Jackson  'A'                                  1:45.56   1 
     1) Cameron, Lavernia               2) Campbell, Joanna               
     3) McDuffie, Danielle              4) Normil, Juliette               
 18 Chapel Hill  'A'                                    1:45.88   3 
 19 Treasure Coast  'A'                                 1:47.08   2 
     1) Richardson, Kayanna             2) Emilus, Waslene                
     3) Cotterell, Brittney             4) Celestin, Ester                
 20 Palmetto  'A'                                       1:47.35   6 
     1) Smith, Kymbrell                 2) Love, Alexis                   
     3) Gordon, Brandy                  4) Murrell, Jerica                
 21 Dillard  'A'                                        1:47.50   5 
 22 Eastside  'A'                                       1:47.75   4 
     1) Johnson, Shanaya                2) Rentz, Angelica                
     3) Warren, Brianca                 4) Anderson, Sharprecia           
 23 West Ashley  'A'                                    1:47.80   5 
     1) Caparas, Amber                  2) Gallagher, Jessie              
     3) Forrest, Germetria              4) Peterson, Aja                  
 24 Eagle's Landing Christian  'A'                      1:48.28   4 
     1) Pitt, Taquia                    2) Young, Loni                    
     3) Billups, Krystal                4) Ball, Symone                   
 25 Royal Palm Beach  'A'                               1:48.29   3 
     1) Mckelton, Whitney               2) Ford, Amber                    
     3) Collins, Jillian                4) Derilus, Kesia                 
 26 Bolles  'A'                                         1:48.96   4 
     1) Blakely, Kiera                  2) Morris, Elizabeth              
     3) Smith, Emma                     4) Thigpen, Brooke                
 27 Sickles  'A'                                        1:49.94   6 
 28 Countryside  'A'                                    1:50.31   6 
     1) Linkfield, Thea                 2) Dudley, Dakota                 
     3) McClure, Taylor                 4) Barriault, Cory                
 29 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             1:50.68   5 
     1) Crockett, Jessica               2) Moore, Jasmine                 
     3) Kutsyshina, Marina              4) Lynch, Jenna                   
 30 Jensen Beach  'A'                                   1:51.10   3 
     1) Strohmenger, Aubrie             2) Gillespie, Mallory             
     3) Haddad, Samantha                4) Worley, Amanda                 
 31 Gibbs  'A'                                          1:51.85   1 
     1) Gray, JaQuel                    2) Jones, Jessica                 
     3) Moore, Rosemary                 4) Sturggis, Shavonda             
 32 Naples  'A'                                         1:52.48   6 
     1) Cherry-Bronson, Briana          2) Desroches, Aglae               
     3) Jean, Patrice                   4) Solomon, Mary                  
 33 Lake Gibson  'A'                                    1:52.85   2 
     1) Lee, Richelle                   2) Carmichael, Lutece             
     3) Gordon, Quashai                 4) Hodges, Kaila                  
 34 George Jenkins  'A'                                 1:53.04   4 
     1) Abell, Nicole                   2) Ocasio, Mercedes               
     3) Gibson, Kelly                   4) Jones, Cydnie                  
 35 Westminster Academy  'A'                            1:55.23   6 
     1) Boskett, Karmen                 2) Nichols, Caroline              
     3) Keightley, Melissa              4) Smith, Georgia                 
 36 Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                    1:57.18   4 
     1) Cooper, Lindsay                 2) Hanson, Madison                
     3) Kucin, Kara                     4) Shriver, Kristin               
 37 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  2:00.86   1 
     1) hamas, emily                    2) randolph, casja                
     3) yorkston, kari                  4) strong, jessica                
 -- Alexander  'A'                                           DQ   4  out of zone
     1) Brooks-Millender, Millicent     2) Anuforo, Christina             
     3) Brown, Jamilea                  4) Cole, Jordan                   
 -- Lourdes  'A'                                             DQ   6  out of zone
     1) Barquin, Hannah                 2) Verdeja, Sophie                
     3) Fajarldo, Luara                 4) Carter, Nicole                 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                  1:26.32   3 
     1) Anderson, Christopher           2) Clarke, Cludin                 
     3) Coleman, Clifton                4) Dorsey, Demar                  
  2 Monsignor Pace  'A'                                 1:27.55   2 
     1) Allen, Jeffrey                  2) Griffin, Sterling              
     3) Hopkins, Derrick                4) Webster, Kayvon                
  3 Miami Washington  'A'                               1:27.87   1 
     1) Carty, Rennie                   2) Dukes, Dedric                  
     3) Harris, Brandon                 4) Johnson, Davon                 
  4 Northeast (Op)  'A'                                 1:28.68   4 
     1) Laurent, Travis                 2) Anderson, Nevon                
     3) Gafferd, Isaac                  4) Lange, Sean                    
  5 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      1:29.00   6 
     1) Chin, Victor                    2) Bush, Diamond                  
     3) Blake, Courtney                 4) Salinas, Chris                 
  6 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             1:29.18   2 
     1) Lamb, Corvin                    2) Braddock, Terrell              
     3) Demps, Robert                   4) Streeter, Tommy                
  7 Dillard  'A'                                        1:29.39   2 
     1) Butler, Kendrick                2) Smith, Adika                   
     3) Carter, Derek                   4) White, Lorenzo                 
  8 Alexander  'A'                                      1:29.70   4 
     1) Carter, Andre                   2) Holmes, Brian                  
     3) Hutchens, Jarrod                4)                                
  9 Wharton  'A'                                        1:29.74   2 
     1) Smith, Javonte                  2) Williams, Kevin                
     3) White, Dominique                4) Jones, Keyon                   
 10 Jefferson  'A'                                      1:29.98   3 
     1) Johnson, Marcus                 2) Crews, Jamil                   
     3) White, Adrian                   4) Lewis, Lester                  
 11 Miami Jackson  'A'                                  1:30.59   1 
     1) Beautelus, Johnny               2) Thompson, Jeramiah             
     3) McCall, Omar                    4) McKenzie, Raymond              
 12 Palmetto  'A'                                       1:30.62   3 
     1) Yarn, Trey                      2) Blake, TaHeem                  
     3) Greene, Marquis                 4) Silas, Sam                     
 13 Lakewood  'A'                                       1:30.69   1 
     1) Bygraves, Ryan                  2) Powell, Garfield               
     3) Minton, Frank                   4) Britten, Paul                  
 14 Vero Beach  'A'                                     1:30.72   1 
 15 West Ashley  'A'                                    1:30.88   4 
     1) Mazyck, Deshawn                 2) Mack, Rashad                   
     3) Gray, Deandre                   4) Brown, Dana                    
 16 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  1:30.97   5 
     1) Wise, Neamen                    2) Thomas, Phillip                
     3) Rowland, Derk                   4) Dorcely, Jefferey              
 17 Naples  'A'                                         1:31.30   6 
     1) Harvey, Antwain                 2) Kalvin, Jon                    
     3) Pratt, Greg                     4) Swanson, Jack                  
 18 Countryside  'A'                                    1:31.32   1 
     1) Messmore, Ryan                  2) Conley, Brenton                
     3) Young, Rashard                  4) Scannell, Brentley             
 19 Spruce Creek  'A'                                   1:31.90   6 
     1) Bowleg, Shavaro                 2) O'Dell, Timothy                
     3) Williamson, Demetrius           4) McGinley, Steven               
 20 South Sumter  'A'                                   1:31.94   2 
     1) Stephens, Marc                  2) Evans, Ryan                    
     3) Stephens, Markus                4) Smith, Tony                    
 21 Bolles  'A'                                         1:32.35   7 
     1) Johnson, Raphael                2) Barnett, Stephen               
     3) Jamison, Juwan                  4) Cooper, Desmond                
 22 Barron Collier  'A'                                 1:32.39   5 
     1) Candoli, Mauro                  2) Thorton, Quin                  
     3) Marshall, Tyrone                4) Velez, John                    
 23 Gainesville  'A'                                    1:32.50   6 
     1) Lorenzo, Javier                 2) Nelson, Kevin                  
     3) Holsey, Walter                  4) Crawford, Tevin                
 24 Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                1:33.58   4 
     1) Roberson, Roswell               2) Gustave, Adrian                
     3) Belizaire, Reggie               4) Quintero, David                
 25 Wekiva  'A'                                         1:33.59   4 
     1) Owens, James                    2) Palmer, Jaquiem                
     3) Hunter, Kwayne                  4) Pearson, Kevin                 
 26 Lecanto  'A'                                        1:33.80   6 
     1) Murray, Patrick                 2) Pinter, Robert                 
     3) Gagliardo, Anthony              4) Thomas, Keijaun                
 27 Lake Mary  'A'                                      1:34.37   3 
     1) Robinson, Michael               2) Chambers, Armond               
     3) Idehen, Bowen                   4) Baucom, Mike                   
 28 Hewitt-Trussville  'A'                              1:34.89   7 
     1) Mann, Brian                     2) Anthony, Greg                  
     3) Sargent, Joe                    4) Poole, Julian                  
 29 Dade Christian  'A'                                 1:37.81   7 
     1) Abuhoff, Shawn                  2) Wiggins, Brian                 
     3) Janvion, Ryan                   4) Alexander, Elinor              
 30 Jensen Beach  'A'                                   1:38.45   7 
     1) Karg, Dan                       2) Karol, Adam                    
     3) Marcinhes, Robert               4) Drennan, Kevin                 
 31 Shorecrest Prep  'A'                                1:39.11   7 
     1) Jerome, Evan                    2) Milov, Mike                    
     3) Tylman, Phil                    4) Tremaine, Hunter               
 -- Lakeland  'A'                                            DQ   6  out of zone
     1) Watson Jr., Rodney              2) McRoy, Javares                 
     3) Guzman, Jason                   4) McRoy, Benjamen                
 -- Bradford  'A'                                            DQ   4  Out of Zone 2
     1) Covington, Carlton              2) Moore, Markael                 
     3) Moore, Malcolm                  4) Harris, Robert                 
 -- Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                         DQ   5  out of zone
     1) Brochak, Michael                2) Pohropinski, Paul              
     3)                                 4) Milne, Daniel                  
 -- Middleton  'A'                                           DQ   3  uniform violation
     1) Bowens, Aaron                   2) Buie, Travis                   
     3) Crowell, Eric                   4) Branley, Darius                
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 Progression: 4-10, 5-0, 5-2, 5-4, 5-6, 5-8, 5-10, 6-0
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3195 Carney, Monica          South Lake               1.70m    5-07.00   10  
  2 3036 Bowden, Rachel          Seacrest Country         1.60m    5-03.00    8  
  3 292 Tucker, Kate             Bishop Kenny             1.55m    5-01.00    4.5
  3 3323 Bridges, Andrea         Tampa Bay Tech           1.55m    5-01.00    4.5
  3 1408 Corbett, Dorian         Florida High             1.55m    5-01.00    4.5
  3 3632 gabor, anastasi         Vero Beach               1.55m    5-01.00    4.5
  7 481 Durden, Simone           Buchholz                J1.55m    5-01.00    2  
  8 1743 Tavernier, Asha         Golden Gate             J1.55m    5-01.00    1  
  9 2037 Maxwell, Ariel          Lake Mary               J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 2443 Jean, Sandy             Miami Northweste         1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 1737 Andre, Naomi            Golden Gate              1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 3194 Carney, Kaley           South Lake               1.50m    4-11.00 
 13 2921 Zwerling, Margo         Ransom Everglade        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 13 3635 jackson, jasmine        Vero Beach              J1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 2785 Daniels, Frances        Olympia                 J1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 1182 Williams, Murphy        Episcopal               J1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- 2453 Warren, Grayneisha      Miami Northweste            NH            
 -- 992 Ball, Symone             Eagle's Landing             NH            
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
 Progression: 13-0, 13-6, 14-0, 14-6, 15-0, 15-5, 16-0
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3306 Egan, Riley             St. Thomas Aquin         5.00m   16-04.75   10  
  2 2007 Lahaye, Andrew          Lake Brantley            4.73m   15-06.25    8  
  3 3380 Metzger, Wyatt          Timber Creek             4.58m   15-00.25    6  
  4 2106 Dandridge, Kirk         Lecanto                  4.27m   14-00.00    5  
  5 1571 Wiseman, Trent          Freedom (Tampa)         J4.27m   14-00.00    4  
  6 2977 Frigden, Cody           Riverview (Saras         4.12m   13-06.25    3  
  7 3763 Melton, David           West Ashley             J4.12m   13-06.25    2  
  8 526 Miller, Bryan            Centerville              3.97m   13-00.25    0.5
  8 3354 Marcello, Drew          Taravella                3.97m   13-00.25    0.5
 -- 2054 Woodruff, Grant         Lake Mary                   NH            
 -- 395 Kennedy, John            Boone                       NH            
 -- 3209 Stowe, Jacob            South Lake                  NH            
 -- 843 Thompson, Noah           Coral Springs Ch            NH            
 -- 3918 Padrino, Eddie          Westminster Acad            NH            
 -- 1962 Rojiani, Rahil          King                        NH            
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 2806 Cavazos, Ariel          Osceola (Kissimm         5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  2 2454 Williams, Naquia        Miami Northweste         5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  3 458 Smyth, Jennifer          Bradford                 5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  4 3421 Powell, Amanda          Trinity Prep             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  5 2966 Story, Tomika           Ridgeview                5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  6 2030 Coleman, Jordan         Lake Mary                5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  6 2165 Gammie, Kayla           Lincoln Park             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  8 804 McFadden, Jenicia        Cocoa Beach              5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  9 384 White, Amber             Boone                    5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
 10 2484 Whittaker, Lanie        Miami Washington         5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
 11 3934 Bryant, Amani           Wharton                  5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
 12 2743 Fluellen, Denae         Oak Ridge                5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
 13 1584 Davis, Latera           Gainesville              5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
 14 95 Brooks-Millender, Mil     Alexander                5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 15 3323 Bridges, Andrea         Tampa Bay Tech           4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
 16 1743 Tavernier, Asha         Golden Gate              4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
 17 374 Felix, Rebecca           Boone                    4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
 18 2807 Charlestain, Bernit     Osceola (Kissimm         4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
 19 1514 Ukpai, Florence         Fort Lauderdale          4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
 20 2441 Florence, Roshelle      Miami Northweste         4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 987 McCray, Lerentee         Dunnellon                7.06m   2.4  23-02.00   10  
  2 2882 Matthews, Tilden        Poinciana                6.98m   2.1  22-11.00    8  
  3 2011 Wise, Neamen            Lake Brantley            6.72m   2.6  22-00.75    6  
  4 573 Llanos, Francisco        Chamberlain              6.70m   3.9  21-11.75    5  
  5 2487 Clements, Eduardo       Miami Washington         6.62m   1.8  21-08.75    4  
  6 2174 Robinson, Andrew        Lincoln Park             6.51m   1.1  21-04.25    3  
  7 868 Threatts, Maurice        Countryside              6.47m   3.6  21-02.75    2  
  8 2675 Anderson, Nevon         Northeast (Op)           6.34m   3.8  20-09.75    1  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2739 Charles, Tachira        Oak Ridge               37.14m     121-10   10  
  2 904 Payne, Misha             Dade Christian          36.02m     118-02    8  
  3 174 Zampell, Erin            Barron Collier          35.34m     115-11    6  
  4 962 Gregoire, Benia          Dr. Krop                35.31m     115-10    5  
  5 2586 Scott, Quinn            Naples                  35.10m     115-02    4  
  6 484 Hopkins, Wilamena        Buchholz                34.55m     113-04    3  
  7 2753 Smith, Shayla           Oak Ridge               34.52m     113-03    2  
  8 432 Haughton, Shamona        Boyd Anderson           33.56m     110-01    1  
  9 3638 moss, jessica           Vero Beach              33.24m     109-01 
 10 286 Demi, Ann                Bishop Kenny            31.67m     103-11 
 11 1709 Williams, Delshay       Gibbs                   31.60m     103-08 
 12 1742 Romelus, Melissa        Golden Gate             29.66m      97-04 
 13 801 Creech, Christa          Cocoa Beach             29.44m      96-07 
 14 1763 Tyler, Dominique        Hallandale              27.59m      90-06 
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 400 Thomas, Jonnell          Boone                   17.31m   56-09.50   10  
  2 3250 Lickfield, Christop     Spruce Creek            16.23m   53-03.00    8  
  3 1662 Coon, Maurice           George Jenkins          16.19m   53-01.50    6  
  4 115 Mauldin, Thomas          Alexander               15.81m   51-10.50    5  
  5 532 Scholes, Anthony         Centerville             15.47m   50-09.25    4  
  6 2930 Moore, Brian            Ransom Everglade        15.28m   50-01.75    3  
  7 636 Williams, Matt           Charlotte               15.25m   50-00.50    2  
  8 998 Rogers, Travis           Eagle's Landing         15.17m   49-09.25    1  
  9 528 Odenigbo, Somto          Centerville             14.48m   47-06.25 
 10 916 Farara, Alan             Dade Christian          13.57m   44-06.25 
 11 2568 Johnson, DeAndre        Monsignor Pace          13.44m   44-01.25 
 12 123 Sneed, Cornell           American Heritag        12.82m   42-00.75 
 13 2593 Alijajian, Nick         Naples                  12.74m   41-09.75 
 14 2463 Jones, Benjamin         Miami Northweste        12.34m   40-06.00 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash College/Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 3461 Joyce, Alexis           Unattached               11.34   0.8  1 
  2 1254 Ealey, Lakecia          Florida                  11.35   0.8  1 
  3 3375 Tarmoh, Jeneba          Tennessee                11.46   0.8  1 
  4 1091 Rhett, Amandi           Elite2008                11.51   2.3  3 
  5 3483 Whitman, Nicole         Unattached               11.55   1.4  2  11.542
  6 155 Carter, Antonette        Asics                   J11.55   0.8  1  11.548
  7 3456 Graham, Nolle           Unattached               11.57   2.3  3 
  8 3441 Booth, Yanique          Unattached               11.61   2.3  3 
  9 562 Neal, Tangela            Central Florida          11.62   1.4  2 
 10 3465 Maduaka, Joice          Unattached               11.68   1.4  2 
 11 649 Patterson, Courtney      Charlotte                11.73   1.4  2 
 12 3367 Layne, Lynne            Tennessee                11.74   0.8  1 
 13 3445 Carruthers, Daniell     Unattached               11.75   1.4  2 
 14 2685 Giddings, Porshe        Northeastern             11.76   1.8  5 
 15 1469 Rodgers, Teona          Florida State            11.78   1.3  4 
 16 3390 Harmon, Donita          Total Speed Inte        J11.78   1.4  2 
 17 1468 Marcus, Kristin         Florida State            11.79   1.3  4 
 18 643 Currie, Lamarra          Charlotte                11.81   1.4  2 
 19 2335 Fuller, Charlene        Miami                    11.82   1.3  4 
 20 553 Thomas, Dione            Central Florida          11.83   1.6  8 
 21 3808 Paulding, Felicia       Western Carolina         11.86   1.9  6 
 22 269 Mitchell, Rockel         Bethune-Cookman          11.88   2.3  3 
 23 2519 Fortune, Kadeshia       Mississippi              11.90   1.8  5 
 24 18 Hocker, Brittany          Akron                    11.91   1.8  5 
 25 610 Delamar, Canchettar      Charleston South        J11.91   2.2  7 
 26 3475 rooks, cynetheia        Unattached              J11.91   2.3  3 
 27 928 Franklin, NeKisha        Delaware State           11.92   2.3  3 
 28 2345 Thomas, Tara            Miami                    11.93   1.3  4 
 29 535 Adaramola, Feyisara      Central Florida          11.95   2.2  7 
 30 612 Morris, Misha            Charleston South         11.96   1.8  5 
 31 3155 Hawkins, Altaria        South Florida            11.97   2.2  7 
 32 3797 Johnson, Tangelia       Western Carolina         11.99   1.3  4 
 33 19 Jones, Latalia            Akron                   J11.99   2.2  7 
 34 615 Thomas, Jessica          Charleston South         12.00   1.9  6 
 35 1324 Love, Dericka           Florida A&M              12.04   1.8  5 
 36 753 Parker, Rasheena         Clemson                  12.05   1.9  6 
 37 1257 Griffin, Daniela        Florida                  12.08   1.6  8 
 38 2524 McDaniel, Kasey         Mississippi              12.10   2.2  7 
 39 1258 Griffin, Kayla          Florida                  12.17   1.6  8 
 40 1275 Williams, Danielle      Florida                  12.18   1.6  8 
 41 3843 Akojie, Temi            Western Kentucky         12.21   2.2  7 
 42 405 Ford, Whitney            Boston U.                12.22   1.3  4 
 43 755 Scott, Kristine          Clemson                  12.27   1.9  6 
 44 1321 Forbes, Jesseka         Florida A&M              12.34   1.6  8 
 45 1489 Pughsley, Auja          Florida State            12.37   1.9  6 
 45 1271 Raf, Kia                Florida                  12.37   1.6  8 
 47 3364 Grimes, Janae           Tennessee                12.65   1.8  5 
 48 411 Martin, Laura            Boston U.                12.67   1.6  8 
 49 927 Blake, Ashley            Delaware State           12.87   1.3  4 
 50 933 Rogers, Jasmine          Delaware State           12.96   2.2  7 
 -- 403 Catarius, Erin           Boston U.                   FS   2.2  7 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash College/Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 2607 Carter, Xavier          Nike                     10.15   2.0  1 
  2 1305 Perry, Willie           Florida                  10.19   2.5  2  10.181
  3 12 Mullings, Steve           Adidas                  J10.19   2.0  1  10.186
  4 3524 Hargrett, Chris         Unattached               10.20   2.0  1 
  5 1572 Derosier, Philippe      G.W. Express             10.22   2.5  2 
  6 1286 Hall, Jeremy            Florida                  10.24   2.5  2 
  7 3508 Covington, Leon         Unattached               10.28   2.5  2 
  8 10 Bledman, Keston           Adidas                   10.30   2.0  1 
  9 3504 Capel, John             Unattached               10.36   2.0  1 
 10 1316 Wilks, Terrell          Florida                 J10.36   2.5  2 
 11 620 Spurley, Alonzo          Charleston South         10.42   2.4  5 
 12 3587 Sturdivant, Andre       Unattached               10.43   2.5  2 
 13 3540 Jenkins, Jeremeiah      Unattached               10.45   2.9  6 
 14 2532 Bratton, Rickie         Mississippi              10.46   2.5  2 
 15 3830 Johnson, Zeb            Western Carolina         10.49   2.4  5 
 16 944 Moore, Larrone           Delaware State           10.50   2.9  6 
 17 3513 Edwards, Robin          Unattached              J10.50   1.6  3 
 18 72 Coley, Rodney             Albany State             10.51   0.7  4 
 19 159 Ferguson, RayVano        Bahamas                  10.52   2.9  6 
 20 3575 Sales, Dante            Unattached              J10.52   2.0  1 
 21 76 Martin, Garrion           Albany State            J10.52   1.6  3 
 22 2531 Autman, Anka            Mississippi              10.53   2.9  6 
 23 3127 Jadusingh, Raymond      Sidney                   10.54   0.7  4 
 24 3501 Burnett, Junior         Unattached               10.56   2.4  5 
 25 3842 Young, Dominique        Western Carolina        J10.56   1.3  7 
 26 2272 Grey, Earl              Maryland                 10.60   1.3  7 
 27 654 Hill, Reggie             Charlotte                10.63   2.9  6 
 28 3678 Okolie, Kevin           Villanova                10.65   1.6  3 
 29 3556 Morant, Sheldon         Unattached               10.66   0.7  4 
 30 3126 Collymore, fabian       Sidney                   10.67   1.3  7 
 31 3494 Bascom, Jeremy          Unattached               10.68   1.6  3 
 32 3490 Allen, Rashaad          Unattached               10.69   1.6  3 
 33 3175 Fontus, Gregory         South Florida            10.73   0.2  8 
 34 3221 Gibbons, Kurt           Speedalis Int            10.75   0.7  4 
 35 2198 Marcano, Andre          Long Island              10.77   2.4  5 
 36 75 Gay, Isaiah               Albany State             10.81   1.3  7 
 37 2534 Coleman, Michael        Mississippi              10.83   0.2  8 
 38 934 Barnes, Lee              Delaware State           10.84   0.2  8 
 39 3182 Ruff, D'Andre           South Florida            10.85   0.2  8 
 40 3554 McPherson, Ihsan        Unattached               10.86   0.7  4 
 41 160 Forbes, Jamaal           Bahamas                  10.88   2.9  6 
 42 1302 Morrison, Michael       Florida                  11.01   1.5  9 
 42 1407 Clarke, Robert          Florida Heat             11.01   2.5  2 
 44 3622 Evans, Brandon          Ursinus                  11.05   1.5  9 
 45 1291 Hommel, Steffan         Florida                  11.17   1.5  9 
 46 3550 Matthews, Orlondo       Unattached               11.58   1.5  9 
 47 1807 Hawthorne, Austin       Hogtown Athletic         11.67   0.2  8 
 48 3538 James III, Harden       Unattached               11.83   1.6  3 
 49 3589 Thomasey, Doug          Unattached               12.09   1.5  9 
 50 3592 Troy, Ryan              Unattached               12.28   1.5  9 
 -- 2195 Clarke, Shavar          Long Island                 FS   1.3  7 
 -- 3509 Crowell, Matthew        Unattached                 DNF   2.0  1 
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash College/Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1085 Demus, Lashinda         Elite2008                52.05   2   10  
  2 2515 Coleman, Kenyata        Mississippi              52.54   1    8  
  3 1095 Williams, Alyshia       Elite2008                52.96   2    6  
  4 3439 Akinsulie, Esther       Unattached               53.05   2    5  
  5 3309 Ponteen, Tiandra        Stella Athletics         53.69   1    4  
  6 3368 Loche, LaTonya          Tennessee                53.78   1    3  
  7 3466 McNary, Lauren          Unattached               53.81   4    2  
  8 3845 Brown, Valerie          Western Kentucky         53.82   3    1  
  9 2512 Baldwin, LaJada         Mississippi              54.07   1 
 10 3480 Stevenson, Julia        Unattached               54.43   4 
 11 1266 McLeggan, Dominique     Florida                  54.51   1 
 12 3475 rooks, cynetheia        Unattached               54.53   2 
 13 3809 Ramseur, Raquel         Western Carolina         54.67   5 
 14 1491 Smith, Keyla            Florida State            54.69   3 
 15 1252 David, Abigail          Florida                  54.72   3 
 16 1370 Prather, Brandi         Florida Atlantic         54.92   5 
 17 1488 Massiah, Dana           Florida State            55.06   1 
 18 2249 Fedrick, Michelle       Maryland                 55.14   3 
 19 1980 Miles Clark, Jearl      Knoxville Elite          55.18   4 
 20 2513 Barnard, Britney        Mississippi             J55.18   7 
 21 3662 McDonald, Jessona       Villanova                55.30   5 
 22 1490 Richemond, Hshkeni      Florida State            55.36   3 
 23 1482 Batchelor, Kandia       Florida State            55.45   1 
 24 1858 Gayle, Kareen           Jamacia                  55.49   3 
 25 270 Munroe, Dianne           Bethune-Cookman          55.57   1 
 26 3654 Griffith, Makalia       Villanova                55.70   5 
 27 644 Hines, Yvonna            Charlotte                55.79   4 
 28 642 Cunningham, Ebonie       Charlotte                55.82   3 
 29 613 Muller, Ebony            Charleston South         56.00   6 
 30 3806 McMichael, Shalyn       Western Carolina         56.17   6 
 31 3844 Brown, Alecia           Western Kentucky         56.19   7 
 32 1367 Mattear, Toyria         Florida Atlantic         56.20   7 
 33 3848 Morrison, Kellie        Western Kentucky         56.23   4 
 34 1917 Davis, Shantela         Kennesaw State           56.38   4 
 35 2183 DeVerteuil, Denele      Long Island              56.40   6 
 36 2189 Strachan, Crystal       Long Island              56.47   6 
 37 3448 Clary, Maleaka          Unattached               56.61   5 
 38 273 Stubbs, Alfreepha        Bethune-Cookman          56.77   6 
 39 1857 Singleton, Unique       Jacksonville             56.78   5 
 40 3790 Carothers, Jane't       Western Carolina         57.03   7 
 41 268 Laing, Deandrea          Bethune-Cookman          57.26   8 
 42 4013 Romeo, Breanne          Youngstown St.           57.73   8 
 43 1846 Davenport, Danielle     Jacksonville             57.99   8 
 44 1444 Hanna, Ashley           Florida Memorial         58.18   4 
 45 1842 Brown, Stephanie        Jacksonville             58.40   7 
 46 2690 Martin, Brittany        Northeastern             59.20   6 
 47 406 Howard, Amanda           Boston U.                59.46   8 
 48 1318 Cunningham, LaKendr     Florida A&M            1:00.21   8 
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash College/Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 2620 jackson, bershawn       nike/ gw express         45.55   1   10  
  2 1311 Smith, Calvin           Florida                  46.11   1    8  
  3 619 Rhue, Michael            Charleston South         46.51   1    6  
  4 3834 Mitchell, Manteo        Western Carolina         46.68   1    5  
  5 1354 Harris, Rickey          Florida Alumni           46.69   1    4  
  6 281 Redhead, Joel            Bethune-Cookman          46.84   1    3  
  7 1298 Middleton, Bernard      Florida                  46.90   2    2  
  8 2887 Clarke, Sekou           Pure Athletics           47.01   1    1  
  9 617 Brooks, Levi             Charleston South         47.05   2 
 10 2200 Mutekanga, Julius       Long Island              47.07   3 
 11 3855 Smellie, Gavin          Western Kentucky         47.13   2 
 12 3852 McCombs, Terrill        Western Kentucky         47.19   1 
 13 3567 Ramsay, Eric            Unattached               47.26   3 
 14 2194 Boyd, Corryl            Long Island              47.28   3 
 15 3142 Blakely, Garrett        South Carolina S         47.33   5 
 16 2274 Lowe, Sean              Maryland                J47.33   2 
 17 71 Adeshina, Oladipo         Albany State             47.66   5 
 18 940 Easton, Andre            Delaware State           47.79   4 
 19 3501 Burnett, Junior         Unattached               47.93   3 
 20 3025 Clemons, O'Bryan        Savannah State           47.98   6 
 21 563 Williams, Brandon        Central Florida          48.11   6 
 22 2277 Samuals, Jeremy         Maryland                 48.12   5 
 23 2546 Walker, Joe             Mississippi              48.17   6 
 24 3851 Larin, Alexander        Western Kentucky         48.21   4 
 25 2533 Bush, Christopher       Mississippi              48.24   5 
 26 1577 Ward, Chris             G.W. Express             48.31   6 
 27 1749 Joseph, Moise           Haiti                    48.37   6 
 28 2542 Moore, Lee              Mississippi              48.41   7 
 29 2535 Farmer, Jacob           Mississippi              48.44   7 
 29 1356 Ruff, Dwight            Florida Alumni           48.44   2 
 31 3674 Kroner, Garrett         Villanova                48.70   5 
 32 3503 Cameron, Corey          Unattached               48.73   4 
 33 2278 Walker, Tony            Maryland                 48.75   7 
 33 657 Leak, Tavaris            Charlotte                48.75   4 
 35 3543 Lott, Gregg             Unattached               49.10   4 
 36 1678 Wyche, Marcus           George Mason             49.21   6 
 37 2544 Noland, Mark            Mississippi              49.24   7 
 38 1340 Lee, Daquam             Florida A&M              49.43   6 
 39 652 Dawes, Handy             Charlotte                49.58   4 
 40 3527 Haye, Allen             Unattached               49.63   3 
 41 2883 Hampton, James          Prime Techniques         49.98   4 
 41 3677 Morse, John             Villanova                49.98   7 
 43 3672 Giunta, Christopher     Villanova                50.05   7 
 44 3570 Robinson, Michael       Unattached               50.10   5 
 45 2733 Wilson, Michael         Nova Southeaster         50.32   6 
 46 2727 Crute, John             Nova Southeaster         51.69   7 
 47 3564 Owens, Mario            Unattached               52.59   4 
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 1979 Martin, Kameisha        Knoxville Elite        2:07.28  
  2 3359 Bowman, Sarah           Tennessee              2:07.47  
  3 3128 stewart, bobbetta       Sidney                 2:08.39  
  4 3378 Wright, Phoebe          Tennessee              2:08.83  
  5 1265 McKenzie, Lorain        Florida                2:08.90  
  6 536 Blackburn, Shantile      Central Florida        2:09.57  
  7 3658 Koons, Frances          Villanova              2:09.66  
  8 1136 McCubbin, Beth          Embry-Riddle           2:10.88  
  9 3810 Savery, Kerri           Western Carolina       2:11.48  
 10 3369 McDonald, Kimarra       Tennessee              2:12.11  
 11 29 Sidell, Danielle          Akron                  2:12.28  
 12 415 Weider, Katie            Boston U.              2:12.66  
 13 3663 McKenzie, Arusha        Villanova              2:13.02  
 14 50 Fontanez, Zuliana         Albany                 2:13.57  
 15 3159 Pinzini, Maressa        South Florida          2:14.27  
 16 1264 Leinert, Shannon        Florida                2:14.59  
 17 13 Arcip, Larisa             Akron                  2:14.77  
 18 2186 Munoz, Selina           Long Island            2:14.99  
 19 2340 Leufroy, Ena            Miami                  2:15.20  
 20 413 Reed, Emma               Boston U.              2:15.47  
 21 3664 Morrison, Sarah         Villanova              2:15.61  
 22 1850 Grooms, Janel           Jacksonville           2:15.95  
 23 2518 Doucett, Lindsay        Mississippi            2:16.27  
 24 2262 Pry, Kelly              Maryland               2:16.73  
 25 1688 Jennings, Shauntel      Georgia Southern       2:16.76  
 26 2191 Williams, Aniecia       Long Island            2:17.05  
 27 3668 Smith, Alison           Villanova              2:17.32  
 28 3153 Grigsby, Ashley         South Florida          2:17.60  
 29 1364 Jackson, Toni           Florida Atlantic       2:17.64  
 30 2523 Little, Julie           Mississippi            2:17.67  
 31 1366 Luxama, Charlene        Florida Atlantic       2:18.74  
 32 3165 Smithyman, Megan        South Florida          2:18.85  
 33 1317 Burke, YaTandrea        Florida A&M            2:19.67  
 34 2650 Moore, Evelyn           North Florida          2:20.10  
 35 2255 Mark, Melissa           Maryland               2:20.46  
 36 4012 Roman, Jennifer         Youngstown St.         2:21.05  
 37 3792 Gaddy, Jordan           Western Carolina       2:21.26  
 38 3787 Bailey, Annie           Western Carolina       2:21.71  
 39 2724 Haddock, Tara           Nova Southeaster       2:21.96  
 40 3470 Palmer, Ashley          Unattached             2:23.82  
 41 4009 Lee, Lisa               Youngstown St.         2:24.92  
 42 752 Mason, Christina         Clemson                2:26.83  
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 2353 Harris, Tim             Miami                  1:47.73  
  2 2935 Johnson, Jonathan       Reebok                 1:47.88  
  3 1357 Stroup, Shane           Florida Alumni         1:49.75  
  4 1306 Phillips, Carlos        Florida                1:49.91  
  5 941 Holmes, Donte            Delaware State         1:50.45  
  6 1498 Noyes, Tommy            Florida State          1:50.87  
  7 1277 Alberter, Eric          Florida                1:50.99  
  8 1283 Davis, Lamarr           Florida                1:51.21  
  9 1502 Wilson, Stephen         Florida State          1:51.22  
 10 3549 Mahoney, Brendon        Unattached             1:51.46  
 11 3171 Arthur, Carlan          South Florida          1:51.80  
 12 3174 Ebanks, Mikail          South Florida          1:52.00  
 13 2348 Bernard, Richard        Miami                  1:52.30  
 14 1098 Baez, Johnny            Elite2008              1:52.49  
 15 3545 Lynch, Marcelis         Unattached             1:52.77  
 16 62 Fogarty, Tyler            Albany                 1:52.78  
 17 3688 Harris, Jeremy          Warner Southern        1:53.11  
 18 4020 Goodright, RD           Youngstown St.         1:53.16  
 19 3574 Rutherford, Ahmad       Unattached             1:53.19  
 20 1307 Philpot, Ethan          Florida                1:53.28  
 21 2271 Friscia, Tommy          Maryland               1:53.32  
 22 2276 Rauser, Kyle            Maryland               1:53.40  
 23 948 Walker, Christopher      Delaware State         1:53.51  
 24 4022 Jones, Harold           Youngstown St.         1:53.62  
 25 936 Davidson, Daeshon        Delaware State         1:53.66  
 26 1931 Catalano, Gianni        Kennesaw State         1:54.14  
 27 4030 Sheppard, John          Youngstown St.         1:54.57  
 28 1314 Taylor, Soloman         Florida                1:54.76  
 29 3823 Grant, Aaron            Western Carolina       1:54.90  
 30 3841 Tucker, Drew            Western Carolina       1:55.04  
 31 2358 O'Donnell, Patrick      Miami                  1:55.25  
 32 1340 Lee, Daquam             Florida A&M            1:55.78  
 33 1148 Chidgey, Chris          Embry-Riddle           1:55.80  
 34 263 Williams, Oneil          Benedict College       1:56.39  
 35 3856 Wilson, Stephen         Western Kentucky       1:56.66  
 36 2197 Goffe, Sheldon          Long Island            1:56.92  
 37 426 Steinhauser, Charles     Boston U.              1:56.97  
 38 1334 Crawford, Omari         Florida A&M            1:57.04  
 39 3828 Jennings, Jestin        Western Carolina       1:57.98  
 40 1574 Hillard, Thomas         G.W. Express           1:58.80  
 41 3853 McKay, Romaine          Western Kentucky       1:59.20  
 42 1315 Troy, Patrick           Florida                1:59.23  
 43 61 Belokopitsky Jr., Jos     Albany                 2:04.05  
 44 2728 Jacobs, Chris           Nova Southeaster       2:05.15  
 
Event 41  Women 1500 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 1976 Clark-Riely, Hazel      Knoxville Elite        4:26.60    10  
  2 3655 Hagland, Elizabeth      Villanova              4:28.49     8  
  3 3656 Hogan, Callie           Villanova              4:28.98     6  
  4 3374 Sheffey, Brittany       Tennessee              4:30.16     5  
  5 1273 Shiver, Kaitlin         Florida                4:30.71     4  
  6 1977 Cook, Nicole            Knoxville Elite        4:32.38     3  
  7 3358 Bell, Rolanda           Tennessee              4:34.20     2  
  8 414 Warden, Kat              Boston U.              4:36.89     1  
  9 416 Wighton, Anne            Boston U.              4:37.18  
 10 16 Erskine, Sediah           Akron                  4:37.95  
 11 2691 Moriarty, Brittany      Northeastern           4:38.14  
 12 2623 Chichester, Jennife     Norfolk State          4:38.40  
 13 544 Kozub, karen             Central Florida        4:38.69  
 14 2645 Davey, Amanda           North Florida          4:41.94  
 15 3698 Brice, Juline           Webber                 4:42.62  
 16 2256 Matyus, Erin            Maryland               4:42.64  
 17 3665 Rush, Theresa           Villanova              4:42.88  
 18 733 Baker, Jenna             Clemson                4:43.48  
 19 27 Moran, Colleen            Akron                  4:44.23  
 20 3795 Isaccs, Megan           Western Carolina       4:45.02  
 21 2258 Nelson, Christina       Maryland               4:46.02  
 22 1259 Johnson, Kristen        Florida                4:46.91  
 23 547 McNeill, Kelly           Central Florida        4:47.57  
 24 1928 Wolcott, Soibhan        Kennesaw State         4:48.56  
 25 3312 Hadsock, Leela          Tampa                  4:49.07  
 26 739 Castagno, Joan           Clemson                4:52.03  
 27 3792 Gaddy, Jordan           Western Carolina       4:52.54  
 28 1130 Costello, Lori          Embry-Riddle           4:52.75  
 29 2634 Miles, Tia              Norfolk State          4:55.46  
 30 3310 Forrester, Jessica      Tampa                  4:58.56  
 31 1317 Burke, YaTandrea        Florida A&M            5:00.05  
 32 1140 Salinas, Alex           Embry-Riddle           5:02.43  
 33 1364 Jackson, Toni           Florida Atlantic       5:03.90  
 34 3787 Bailey, Annie           Western Carolina       5:09.59  
 35 1918 German, Caitlin         Kennesaw State         5:10.38  
 36 1366 Luxama, Charlene        Florida Atlantic       5:18.36  
 37 3705 Reibach, Deborah        Webber                 5:31.60  
 
Event 42  Men 1500 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 1282 Criscione, Jeremy       Florida                3:48.29    10  
  2 1289 Hassen, Steven          Florida                3:51.35     8  
  3 3519 Grantham, James         Unattached             3:54.08     6  
  4 3498 Blaney, Sean            Unattached             3:54.40     5  
  5 1288 Hans, Scott             Florida                3:55.24     4  
  6 3173 Courtoy, Ryan           South Florida          3:55.50     3  
  7 2658 Pearce, Will            North Florida          3:55.60     2  
  8 2361 Woodlee, Ryan           Miami                  3:55.80     1  
  9 254 Kirwa, Emmanuel          Benedict College       3:56.80  
 10 1315 Troy, Patrick           Florida                3:57.60  
 11 422 Haltom, Kenneth          Boston U.              3:57.61  
 12 1309 Revelle, Andrew         Florida                3:57.89  
 13 1336 Franklin, Carlos        Florida A&M            3:58.00  
 14 1293 Kindt, Aaron            Florida                3:58.25  
 15 1301 Morales, Anthony        Florida                3:58.89  
 16 2732 Pena, Joe               Nova Southeaster       3:59.60  
 17 3824 Hammond, Stephen        Western Carolina       4:01.60  
 18 2350 Chuplis, Andrew         Miami                  4:02.80  
 19 3591 Trebilcock, Chris       Unattached             4:02.90  
 20 3598 Wills, Alex             Unattached             4:04.08  
 21 1442 Selsky, Daniel          Florida Int'l          4:05.65  
 22 4025 Lape, Jacob             Youngstown St.         4:09.00  
 23 1932 DiCecco, Matteo         Kennesaw State         4:09.51  
 24 3840 Roach, Stephon          Western Carolina       4:12.20  
 25 1166 Williams, Laurent       Embry-Riddle           4:17.40  
 26 3320 Lautsenheiser, Jere     Tampa                  4:18.57  
 27 2729 Maughan, Robert         Nova Southeaster       4:20.20  
 28 3522 Hamernik, Jaeden        Unattached             4:20.41  
 29 3028 McCoy, Tyrone           Savannah State         4:24.60  
 30 3319 Lane, Kevin             Tampa                  4:27.85  
 
Event 45  Women 100 Meter Hurdles College/Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 2333 Brown, Ti'erra          Miami                    13.17   3.0  1   10  
  2 1097 Ross-Williams, Tiff     Elite2008                13.19   3.0  1    8  
  3 3366 Law, Celriece           Tennessee                13.38   3.0  1    6  
  4 3469 O'Kelley, Ellakisha     Unattached               13.39   3.0  1    5   13.387
  5 2524 McDaniel, Kasey         Mississippi             J13.39   1.8  2    4   13.388
  6 1851 Harvey, Natasha         Jacksonville             13.50   1.3  4    3  
  7 3441 Booth, Yanique          Unattached               13.56   1.8  2    2  
  8 2337 Jameson, Takecia        Miami                    13.66   1.8  2    1  
  9 4050 James, Pavielle         Unattached               13.73   1.8  2 
 10 2696 Shaw, Tramaine          Northeastern             13.77   1.8  2 
 11 267 Burke, Tavia             Bethune-Cookman          13.78   3.0  1 
 12 745 Hardy, Polly             Clemson                  13.81   1.3  4 
 13 774 Sistrunk, LeAuna         Coastal Carolina         13.86   1.8  2 
 14 637 Brathwaite, Sunita       Charlotte                13.93   1.8  2 
 15 1469 Rodgers, Teona          Florida State            14.03   3.0  1 
 16 650 Springs, Pat             Charlotte                14.06   2.0  3 
 17 538 Chin, Victoria           Central Florida          14.07   2.0  3 
 18 3135 Mcwilliams, Rene        South Carolina S         14.15   2.3  5 
 19 3156 Hepburn, Yvana          South Florida            14.20   1.5  6 
 20 2529 Vital, Francis          Mississippi              14.23   1.3  4 
 21 2339 Kamate, Nene            Miami                    14.25   2.0  3 
 22 2334 Doyley, Deandra         Miami                    14.27   2.3  5 
 23 55 McShine, Kamilah          Albany                   14.29   1.5  6 
 24 1841 Bromfield, Tiffany      Jacksonville             14.34   2.0  8 
 25 2246 Bardge, Crystal         Maryland                J14.34   1.5  6 
 26 1481 Andrews, Irayiza        Florida State            14.36   2.0  3 
 27 1843 Clark, Simone           Jacksonville             14.37   1.5  6 
 28 608 Allen, Kim               Charleston South         14.50   1.3  4 
 29 2626 Faulkner, Victoria      Norfolk State            14.57   2.0  7 
 30 2697 Sherman, Katherine      Northeastern             14.63   1.3  4 
 31 3653 Gariepy-Bogui, Audr     Villanova                14.66   1.8  2 
 32 1697 Wilson, Amber           Georgia Southern         14.76   2.3  5 
 33 768 Houston, Jessica         Coastal Carolina         14.81   1.3  4 
 34 3443 Boston, Shani           Unattached               14.83   2.0  3 
 35 52 Griffin, Christen         Albany                   14.88   2.0  7 
 36 410 Marshburn, Rebecca       Boston U.                14.94   1.5  6 
 37 2632 Jenkins, Tenisha        Norfolk State            14.95   2.0  8 
 38 932 Melville, Cuquie         Delaware State           15.12   2.0  3 
 39 933 Rogers, Jasmine          Delaware State           15.14   1.8  2 
 40 3811 Simmons, Rashanda       Western Carolina         15.25   2.0  7 
 41 3169 Williams, Sara          South Florida            15.31   2.0  8 
 42 595 Bennett, Alicia          Charleston South         15.83   2.0  7 
 43 3131 Govirk, Elizabeth       South Carolina S         16.38   2.0  8 
 -- 2265 Smith, Christina        Maryland                    FS   1.5  6 
 -- 2261 Profit, Kiani           Maryland                   DNF   1.5  6 
 
Event 46  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College/Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 1108 Oliver, David           Nike                     13.10   2.4  1   10  
  2 11 Mitchum, Eric             Adidas                   13.34   2.4  1    8  
  3 1102 Herring, Aubrey         Elite2008                13.54   2.4  1    6  
  4 2548 Yarbrough, John         Mississippi              13.62   3.9  2    5  
  5 1434 Forbes, Ronald          Florida Int'l            13.67   4.8  6    4   13.662
  6 3551 McCLoud, Jared          Unattached              J13.67   2.4  1    3   13.666
  7 1115 Townsend, Fred          Elite2008                13.69   1.0  3    2  
  8 513 Jennings, Karl           Canada                   13.71   2.4  1    1  
  9 2268 Berger, Dominic         Maryland                 13.76   3.9  2 
 10 2936 Walker, Josh            Reebok                   13.79   2.4  1 
 11 4048 Yasbrough, Linnie       Unattached               13.80   3.9  2 
 12 59 Avery, Daniel             Albany                   13.96   1.9  7 
 13 275 Ash, Ronnie              Bethune-Cookman          14.00   3.9  2 
 14 2357 Nelms, Cory             Miami                    14.02   3.9  2 
 15 1296 Martin, Dennis          Florida                  14.08   3.9  2 
 16 3552 McDowell, John          Unattached               14.11   2.4  1 
 17 3597 Waugh, Gerald           Unattached              J14.11   1.0  3 
 18 1281 Cooper, Jarius          Florida                  14.25   1.0  3 
 19 3179 McDaniel, Kendale       South Florida            14.30   4.8  6 
 20 2270 Durham, Adam            Maryland                 14.36   1.0  3 
 21 1941 Jones, Devin            Kennesaw State           14.38   4.8  6 
 22 3176 Fowler, Glenn           South Florida            14.41   1.2  5 
 23 659 Mack, Korel              Charlotte                14.42   1.0  3 
 24 3850 Browhow, Jason          Western Kentucky        J14.42   1.2  5 
 25 651 Chandler, Dewayne        Charlotte                14.45   1.0  3 
 26 69 Juste, Jean               Albany                   14.49   1.2  5 
 27 35 Harper, Zach              Akron                    14.53   4.8  6 
 28 2537 Johnson, Derek          Mississippi              14.55   3.9  2 
 29 282 Rose, Harold Jr.         Bethune-Cookman          14.61   1.0  3 
 30 784 Hutchison, Jack          Coastal Carolina         14.68   1.2  5 
 31 1165 Walls, Howard           Embry-Riddle             14.76   0.8  8 
 32 1333 Bynes, Greg             Florida A&M              14.77   3.3  4 
 33 1341 McKinzie, Carl          Florida A&M              14.80   1.0  3 
 34 1034 James, Michael          East Tennessee S         14.81   1.9  7 
 35 794 Wheeler, Ben             Coastal Carolina         14.85   1.2  5 
 36 57 Askew Jr., Garrett        Albany                   14.90   0.8  8 
 37 3029 Stallworth, Marcus      Savannah State           14.93   0.8  8 
 38 1292 Johnson, Jamaal         Florida                  14.94   1.9  7 
 39 3184 Seabrook, Jordan        South Florida            14.97   1.2  5 
 40 1337 Hartley, Brandon        Florida A&M              15.00   1.9  7 
 41 2354 Jones, Brett            Miami                    15.02   1.9  7 
 42 3814 Bethune, Christian      Western Carolina         15.11   0.8  8 
 43 4021 Hall, Jerrill           Youngstown St.           15.22   0.8  8 
 44 1308 Pitt, Kalinka           Florida                  15.25   3.9  2 
 45 3515 Feliciano, Sion         Unattached               15.28   1.9  7 
 46 3623 Granteed, Matt          Ursinus                  15.33   0.8  8 
 47 935 Clarke, Gregory          Delaware State           15.52   1.9  7 
 48 425 Nardella, Jason          Boston U.                15.65   1.9  7 
 49 262 Wheeler, David           Benedict College         16.20   3.3  4 
 
Event 47  Women 400 Meter Hurdles College/Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 2612 Spence, Christine       Nike                     55.45   2 
  2 2934 Darden, Dominique       Reebok                   55.73   2 
  3 2333 Brown, Ti'erra          Miami                    57.49   1 
  4 3442 Boston, Brittney        Unattached               59.53   3 
  5 1088 Hill, McKenzie          Elite2008                59.62   1 
  6 2338 Jameson, Tameka         Miami                    59.66   1 
  7 1367 Mattear, Toyria         Florida Atlantic       1:00.53   3 
  8 3488 Yisrael, Naim           Unattached             1:00.84   1 
  9 3660 Mahon, Kristen          Villanova              1:00.86   2 
 10 1362 Glover, Lindsay         Florida Atlantic       1:01.05   5 
 11 932 Melville, Cuquie         Delaware State         1:01.08   2 
 12 3438 Aiken, Alyssa           Unattached             1:01.22   1 
 13 1329 Wright, Latoya          Florida A&M            1:01.26   2 
 14 2697 Sherman, Katherine      Northeastern           1:01.35   5 
 15 1471 Stuckman, Shannon       Florida State          1:01.36   3 
 16 2266 Williams, Chanel        Maryland               1:01.52   3 
 17 2246 Bardge, Crystal         Maryland               1:01.68   4 
 18 774 Sistrunk, LeAuna         Coastal Carolina       1:01.75   2 
 19 408 Jordan, Casey            Boston U.              1:01.79   5 
 20 3139 Vance, Tempest          South Carolina S       1:01.86   2 
 21 1681 Ballard, Carla          Georgia Southern       1:02.01   6 
 22 746 Hill, Sierra             Clemson                1:02.05   7 
 23 2696 Shaw, Tramaine          Northeastern           1:02.54   3 
 24 1320 Dorcelin, Jeanna        Florida A&M            1:02.88   1 
 25 3019 Burch, Victoria         Savannah State         1:03.10   6 
 26 2516 Dacus, Jasmine          Mississippi            1:03.22   4 
 27 3131 Govirk, Elizabeth       South Carolina S       1:03.25   7 
 28 410 Marshburn, Rebecca       Boston U.              1:03.33   4 
 29 2637 Pickett, Allyssa        Norfolk State          1:03.40   5 
 30 2517 Davis, Sirdonea         Mississippi            1:03.50   5 
 31 1855 Rolle, J'Zotta          Jacksonville           1:03.80   5 
 32 3666 Sarruda, Jordan         Villanova              1:03.94   4 
 33 3846 Hammond, Heather        Western Kentucky       1:04.14   3 
 34 2526 Patterson, Kirby        Mississippi            1:04.29   6 
 35 540 Crusoe, Olinka           Central Florida        1:04.43   6 
 36 1843 Clark, Simone           Jacksonville           1:04.44   7 
 37 1697 Wilson, Amber           Georgia Southern       1:04.70   6 
 38 3450 Dailey, Lynnsey         Unattached             1:05.01   2 
 39 1486 Holsey, Quiana          Florida State          1:05.45   6 
 40 2688 Holder, Celeste         Northeastern           1:05.78   6 
 41 3161 Richmond, Kayla         South Florida          1:05.91   7 
 42 4007 Joh, Yandeh             Youngstown St.         1:06.85   7 
 -- 2261 Profit, Kiani           Maryland                    DQ   4  hooking
 
Event 48  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College/Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 3496 Bennett, LeRon          Unattached               49.39   1 
  2 1573 Findly, Adrian          G.W. Express             49.42   1 
  3 2890 Willams, Derrick        Pure Athletics           50.95   1 
  4 3176 Fowler, Glenn           South Florida            51.26   2 
  5 3850 Browhow, Jason          Western Kentucky         51.54   2 
  6 3671 Gazzini, Patrick        Villanova                52.06   2 
  7 2357 Nelms, Cory             Miami                    52.36   4 
  8 276 Cray, Eric               Bethune-Cookman          52.58   2 
  9 3565 Peterson, Rod           Unattached               52.65   1 
 10 3184 Seabrook, Jordan        South Florida            53.45   3 
 11 2542 Moore, Lee              Mississippi              53.50   2 
 12 1673 Harris, Nate            George Mason             53.51   3 
 13 3682 Whaley, Elliot          Villanova                53.55   4 
 14 3029 Stallworth, Marcus      Savannah State           53.64   5 
 15 3573 rucker, reggie          Unattached               53.73   1 
 16 41 LaCross, KC               Akron                    53.78   5 
 17 3673 Goodridge, Stefan       Villanova                53.82   5 
 18 689 Brown, Jamel             Citadel                  53.87   4 
 19 1941 Jones, Devin            Kennesaw State           54.16   6 
 20 2351 Dasilva, Roland         Miami                    54.20   4 
 21 1313 Taylor, Joseph          Florida                  54.38   2 
 22 3686 Alston, Troy            Warner Southern          54.51   5 
 23 662 Savoy, James             Charlotte                54.72   3 
 24 2704 Hall, Jonathan          Northeastern             54.82   4 
 25 935 Clarke, Gregory          Delaware State           55.13   6 
 26 1495 Lomagistro, Collin      Florida State            55.19   4 
 27 3148 Williams, Marvin        South Carolina S         55.21   6 
 28 653 Eure, Derrick            Charlotte                55.31   3 
 29 2614 Foresgren, Eric         Nike                     55.32   1 
 30 3179 McDaniel, Kendale       South Florida            55.43   5 
 31 1330 Bogle, Robert           Florida A&M              55.44   6 
 32 424 Mazzochette, Mark        Boston U.                55.89   6 
 33 942 Laws, Alan               Delaware State           56.55   2 
 34 3815 Blazer, Jordan          Western Carolina         57.42   6 
 35 3515 Feliciano, Sion         Unattached               57.57   6 
 36 429 Zimmerman, Michael       Boston U.                59.42   6 
 -- 3584 staco, woody            Unattached                 DNF   3 
 
Event 53  Women 4x200 Meter Relay College/Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Florida Elite  'A'                            1:32.12   1 
  2 Miami  'A'                                          1:33.78   2 
     1) Fuller, Charlene                2) Kamate, Nene                   
     3) Jameson, Takecia                4) Simkins, Krista                
  3 Gainesville Elite  'A'                              1:34.02   1 
  4 Tennessee  'A'                                      1:34.05   2 
     1) Loche, LaTonya                  2) Tarmoh, Jeneba                 
     3) Layne, Lynne                    4) Tyson, Cleo                    
  5 Nike  'A'                                           1:34.67   1 
     1) Rogers, Tissally                2) Cherry, Damu                   
     3) Record, Tavia                   4) Wells, Kellie                  
  6 Charlotte  'A'                                      1:35.59   2 
     1) Patterson, Courtney             2) Currie, Lamarra                
     3) Moses, Lajarsha                 4) Cunningham, Ebonie             
  7 Elite2008  'C'                                      1:35.62   1 
     1) Campbell, Veronica              2) Dowdie, Peta-Gaye              
     3) Lloyd, Shereefa                 4) Herrigan, Tahesia              
  8 Charleston Southern  'A'                            1:36.24   3 
     1) Gibson, Dionne                  2) Muller, Ebony                  
     3) Delamar, Canchettar             4) Morris, Misha                  
  9 Western Carolina  'A'                               1:36.72   3 
     1) Paulding, Felicia               2) Carothers, Jane't              
     3) Johnson, Tangelia               4) Ramseur, Raquel                
 10 Maryland  'A'                                       1:37.53   3 
     1) Jamison, Kasey                  2) Campbell, Ashley               
     3) Pry, Kelly                      4) McKinley, Kylynn               
 11 Florida Atlantic  'A'                               1:38.18   2 
     1) Kerr Smith, Angela              2) McCarty, Krystal               
     3) Prather, Brandi                 4) Vollmer, Brittany              
 12 Mississippi  'A'                                    1:38.39   4 
     1) Dacus, Jasmine                  2) Davis, Sirdonea                
     3) McDaniel, Kasey                 4) Fortune, Kadeshia              
 13 Western Kentucky  'A'                               1:39.60   4 
     1) Williams, Miaie                 2)                                
 14 South Carolina St.  'A'                             1:39.71   2 
     1) Mcwilliams, Rene                2) Vance, Tempest                 
     3) Govirk, Elizabeth               4) Sampson, Shari                 
 15 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               1:39.87   3 
     1) Brown, Ikeiylah                 2) Miller, Arielle                
     3) Sita, Zarena                    4) Humphries, Vondeeshia          
 16 East Tennessee State  'A'                           1:40.58   3 
 17 Norfolk State  'A'                                  1:40.62   4 
     1) Brown, Janet                    2) Davenport, Portia              
     3) Jenkins, Tenisha                4) Faulkner, Victoria             
 18 Delaware State  'A'                                 1:40.80   4 
     1) Green, Tiffany                  2) Franklin, NeKisha              
     3) Rogers, Jasmine                 4) Blake, Ashley                  
 19 Youngstown St.  'A'                                 1:41.02   4 
     1) Betts, Katie                    2) Anthony, Alisha                
     3) Romeo, Breanne                  4) Kreutzfeld, Kari               
 20 Clemson  'A'                                        1:41.11   4 
     1) Scott, Kristine                 2) Parker, Rasheena               
     3) Barringer, Krystal              4) Wineglass, Nakeisha            
 21 North Florida  'A'                                  1:41.23   5 
 22 Florida Memorial  'A'                               1:42.49   5 
     1) Townsend, Jessica               2) Murray, Sheria                 
     3) Hanna, Ashley                   4) Mackey, Vanessa                
 23 Albany  'A'                                         1:42.70   5 
     1) McShine, Kamilah                2) Griffin, Christen              
     3) Lee, Melissa                    4) Vives, Ashley                  
 24 Georgia Southern  'A'                               1:44.44   4 
     1) Thurman, Dominique              2) Watts, Tierra                  
     3) Ortiz, Shamyria                 4) Anthony, Demetrise             
 25 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               1:45.81   5 
     1) Houston, Jessica                2) Allicock, Kandisa              
     3) Arango, Melissa                 4) Oates, Sierrah                 
 -- Clemson  'B'                                            DNF   5 
     1) Good, Ashley                    2) Sinkler, April                 
     3) Mamona, Patricia                4) Hardy, Polly                   
 
Event 54  Men 4x200 Meter Relay College/Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida  'A'                                        1:22.06   1 
     1) Smith, Calvin                   2) Wilks, Terrell                 
     3) Hall, Jeremy                    4) Perry, Willie                  
  2 Charleston Southern  'A'                            1:24.20   1 
     1) Brooks, Levi                    2) Rhue, Michael                  
     3) Spurley, Alonzo                 4) Tyler, Cornelius               
  3 Delaware State  'A'                                 1:24.50   1 
     1) Easton, Andre                   2) Barnes, Lee                    
     3) Reeves, Brandon                 4) Moore, Larrone                 
  4 Mississippi  'A'                                    1:25.16   3 
     1) Bush, Christopher               2) Walker, Joe                    
     3) Noland, Mark                    4) Farmer, Jacob                  
  5 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  1:26.14   1 
  6 Elite2008  'A'                                      1:26.40   1 
     1) Johnson, Allen                  2) Law, James                     
     3) Townsend, Fred                  4) Terry, Lawrence                
  7 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               1:26.45   3 
     1) Edlich, Ryan                    2) St. Bernard, Jerome            
     3) Levy, Alex                      4) Phelps, Jarvarius              
  8 Western Carolina  'A'                               1:27.11   1 
     1) Mitchell, Manteo                2) Johnson, Zeb                   
     3) Oros, John                      4) Young, Dominique               
  9 Albany  'A'                                         1:27.44   2 
     1) Jean Baptiste, Raphael          2) Harrison, Drew                 
     3) Jenkins, Torshiro               4) Barnes, Jeffery                
 10 Buffalo  'A'                                        1:27.77   2 
     1) Schichtel, Dan                  2) Porter, Ezekiel                
     3) Graber, James                   4) Giles, Brandon                 
 11 South Carolina St.  'A'                             1:27.81   2 
     1) Blanding, LaTrico               2) Hunter, Allen                  
     3) Blakely, Garrett                4) Rackins, Kenneth               
 12 Delaware State  'B'                                 1:27.99   2 
     1) Clarke, Gregory                 2) Muhammad, Kevin                
     3) Duncan, Derrhyl                 4) Davis, Brycen                  
 13 East Tennessee State  'A'                           1:28.33   2 
 14 Nike  'A'                                           1:28.46   1 
     1) Green, Rodney                   2) Foresgren, Eric                
     3) Monrose, Rudy                   4) Plant, Gary                    
 15 Youngstown St.  'A'                                 1:29.95   3 
     1) Streiner, Scott                 2) Kagarise, Adam                 
     3) Hall, Jerrill                   4) Wright, Jeremiah               
 16 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               1:29.98   3 
     1) Allen, Matthew                  2) Wheeler, Ben                   
     3) Whitmore, Kiefer                4) Hutchison, Jack                
 17 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                1:30.58   2 
     1) Wilson, Jamie                   2) Yisrael, Beraiah               
     3) Browne, Warren                  4) Oni, Oluwatobi                 
 -- Charlotte  'A'                                           DQ   1  out of zone 2
     1) Moore, Jason                    2) Chandler, Dewayne              
     3) Law, Darius                     4) Leak, Tavaris                  
 -- Gainesville Elite  'A'                                   DQ   1  out of zone 1
 
Event 61  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay College/Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clemson  'A'                                       21:13.34  
     1) Baker, Jenna                    2) Buffo, Stephanie               
     3) Yandle, Jill                    4) Castagno, Joan                 
  2 Central Florida  'A'                               21:55.45  
  3 Citadel  'A'                                       22:32.66  
     1) Gatewood, Katheryn              2) Strickland, Sarah              
     3) Wolin, Natalie                  4) Gay, Suzanne                   
 
Event 62  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay College/Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nova Southeastern  'A'                             18:12.20  
     1) Besharat, John                  2) Palmer, Jeff                   
     3) Pena, Joe                       4) Maughan, Robert                
  2 Citadel  'A'                                       18:44.60  
     1) Fallis, Chris                   2) Tkach, Joesph                  
     3) Jackson, Nathan                 4) Flood, Kevin                   
 
Event 67  Women High Jump A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85, 1.90
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2527 Reese, Brittney         Mississippi              1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 2332 Andonova, Viktoria      Miami                    1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 3463 Larson, Ann             Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 2244 Aluko, Toni             Maryland                J1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 1350 Stern, Erin             Florida Alumni          J1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 2652 Stroder, Amy            North Florida           J1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 760 Wilson, Anastasia        Clemson                  1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 2514 Carroll, Carmia         Mississippi             J1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 3134 Maddox, Ashley          South Carolina S        J1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 3154 Hall, Lou Tisha         South Florida            1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 2694 Ripple, Kirsten         Northeastern            J1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 412 Neveu, Karly             Boston U.               J1.65m    5-05.00 
 13 3158 Lacroix, Courtney       South Florida           J1.65m    5-05.00 
 14 3653 Gariepy-Bogui, Audr     Villanova                1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- 763 Allicock, Kandisa        Coastal Carolina            NH            
 
Event 69  Women Pole Vault A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
 Progression: 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 4.00, 4.10, 4.20
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3459 Janson, Lacy            Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
  2 3167 von Eynatten, Denis     South Florida            4.00m   13-01.50 
  3 3468 Moser, Natalie          Unattached              J4.00m   13-01.50 
  4 3363 Essex, Alicia           Tennessee                3.85m   12-07.50 
  4 14 Dunn, Crystal             Akron                    3.85m   12-07.50 
  6 3451 Dudek, Marissa          Unattached              J3.85m   12-07.50 
  7 3168 Webb, Dana              South Florida            3.70m   12-01.50 
  7 3437 Agudelo, Milena         Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
  7 20 Kayes, Carrie             Akron                    3.70m   12-01.50 
  7 1256 Glasser, Daisy          Florida                  3.70m   12-01.50 
 10 26 Miller-Hafner, Jessic     Akron                   J3.70m   12-01.50 
 11 3150 Duffy, Stephanie        South Florida           J3.70m   12-01.50 
 12 748 Kennedy, Caroline        Clemson                 J3.70m   12-01.50 
 -- 3477 Sims, Kira              Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 71  Women Long Jump A Section College/Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 2527 Reese, Brittney         Mississippi              6.89m   2.4  22-07.25 
  2 1270 Proctor, Shara          Florida                  6.42m   1.5  21-00.75 
  3 1852 Lundy, Shaquania        Jacksonville             6.37m   1.7  20-10.75 
  4 650 Springs, Pat             Charlotte                6.27m   1.6  20-07.00 
  5 3456 Graham, Nolle           Unattached               6.26m   1.8  20-06.50 
  6 3452 Edwards, Jackie         Unattached               6.12m   2.8  20-01.00 
  7 3460 Jones, Kim              Unattached              J6.12m   3.6  20-01.00 
  8 3446 Carter, LaClaire        Unattached               6.07m   1.8  19-11.00 
  9 1851 Harvey, Natasha         Jacksonville             6.05m   2.6  19-10.25 
 10 2334 Doyley, Deandra         Miami                    5.74m   3.2  18-10.00 
 11 1427 Walker, Kerry           Florida Int'l            4.30m   2.0  14-01.25 
 
Event 72  Men Long Jump A Section College/Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3517 Giwa-Agbomeirele, O     Unattached               7.76m   1.3  25-05.50 
  2 2536 Gunn, Justin            Mississippi              7.70m   1.1  25-03.25 
  3 3072 Harris, Tyrone          Shore Athletic C         7.65m   0.9  25-01.25 
  4 3180 Morse, Mikese           South Florida            7.60m   1.9  24-11.25 
  5 39 Kelley, Cadeau            Akron                    7.56m   2.0  24-09.75 
  6 3073 Roulhac, Brandon        Shore Athletic C         7.38m   0.5  24-02.50 
  7 3569 Richards, Roy           Unattached               7.36m  -0.3  24-01.75 
  8 2545 Odetunde, Wale          Mississippi              7.29m   1.1  23-11.00 
  9 3596 waters, jason           Unattached               7.04m   1.3  23-01.25 
 10 3536 Jackson, Michael        Unattached               7.03m   0.9  23-00.75 
 11 3531 Hinton, Jason           Unattached               6.84m   1.3  22-05.25 
 12 1353 Harris, Alex            Florida Alumni           6.83m  -0.6  22-05.00 
 -- 3075 Griffin, Johnta         Shore Athletic C          FOUL                 
 
Event 76  Men Discus Throw A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 45 Papay, Auston             Akron                   55.76m     182-11 
  2 1279 Burroughs, Beau         Florida                 53.04m     174-00 
  3 3181 Perkins, Tyler          South Florida           52.45m     172-01 
  4 419 Bicanic, Jan             Boston U.               51.24m     168-01 
  5 428 Withrow, Daniel          Boston U.               51.22m     168-00 
  6 1280 Clayman, Scott          Florida                 50.70m     166-04 
  7 3864 Soverns, Brian          Western Kentucky        48.69m     159-09 
  8 1291 Hommel, Steffan         Florida                 46.46m     152-05 
 -- 1344 Scott, Frank            Florida A&M               FOUL            
 -- 278 Johnson, Craig           Bethune-Cookman           FOUL            
 -- 1312 Stockbarger, Wes        Florida                   FOUL            
 -- 1946 McNair, Joshua          Kennesaw State            FOUL            
 -- 423 Martin, Dan              Boston U.                 FOUL            
 
Event 77  Women Hammer Throw College/Open
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measure: 50.0m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1349 Gilreath, Erin          Florida Alumni          62.13m     203-10 
  2 22 Large, Stevi              Akron                   62.05m     203-07 
  3 1352 Wynn, Jen               Florida Alumni          59.78m     196-01 
  4 1276 Williams, Shawneise     Florida                 58.49m     191-11 
  5 3997 Anderson, Bethany       Youngstown St.          58.04m     190-05 
  6 3362 Dickenson, Shanna       Tennessee               57.93m     190-01 
  7 2344 Talley, Khadija         Miami                   56.27m     184-07 
  8 1274 Ubaka, Chinelo          Florida                 53.97m     177-01 
  9 678 Edwards, Monique         Citadel                 50.47m     165-07 
 -- 766 Connor, Brittany         Coastal Carolina          FOUL            
 -- 4011 Opper, Marissa          Youngstown St.            FOUL            
 -- 4005 Hall, Alexis            Youngstown St.            FOUL            
 -- 3166 Stallings, Taylar       South Florida             FOUL            
 -- 554 Traynor, Virginia        Central Florida           FOUL            
 -- 30 Wert, Valerie             Akron                     FOUL            
 -- 1024 Blackburn, Zachlynn     East Tennessee S          FOUL            
 -- 543 Kirkpatrick, Ashley      Central Florida           FOUL            
 -- 2528 Smith, Juliana          Mississippi               FOUL            
 -- 3373 Rotella, Taylor         Tennessee                 FOUL            
 -- 2525 Orieukwu, Davina        Mississippi               FOUL            
 
Event 83  Women High Jump B Section College/Open
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2635 Mitchell, She'Anna      Norfolk State            1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 3133 Lee, Shaneka            South Carolina S        J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 2654 Trexler, Elise          North Florida            1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 742 Gauntlett, Kendra        Clemson                  1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 2648 Kohler, Emily           North Florida            1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 2342 Novinger, Megan         Miami                    1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 740 Farnan, Katie            Clemson                  1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 1694 Trumbo, Melanie         Georgia Southern         1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 2529 Vital, Francis          Mississippi              1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 2697 Sherman, Katherine      Northeastern            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 3796 Johnson, Jessika        Western Carolina        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 638 Brown, Danielle          Charlotte                1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 3443 Boston, Shani           Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 3169 Williams, Sara          South Florida            1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 1924 Ragland, Jakia          Kennesaw State          J1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 2621 Artis, Jonee            Norfolk State           J1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- 1421 Louissaint, Laureni     Florida Int'l               NH            
 -- 1358 Bowne, Caitlin          Florida Atlantic            NH            
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump B Section College/Open
===============================================================================
 Minimum Measure: 5.50m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 407 James, Tahari            Boston U.                6.01m   2.3  19-08.75 
  2 1271 Raf, Kia                Florida                  5.95m   1.7  19-06.25 
  2 1685 Hamilton, Shaunta       Georgia Southern         5.95m   4.4  19-06.25 
  4 553 Thomas, Dione            Central Florida          5.89m   1.6  19-04.00 
  5 269 Mitchell, Rockel         Bethune-Cookman          5.72m   1.6  18-09.25 
  6 3998 Anthony, Alisha         Youngstown St.           5.67m   1.9  18-07.25 
  7 1258 Griffin, Kayla          Florida                 J5.67m   2.0  18-07.25 
  8 2633 Kirby, Wanetta          Norfolk State            5.65m   1.4  18-06.50 
  9 404 Clarke, Edwina           Boston U.               J5.65m   2.3  18-06.50 
 10 21 Kelly, Niesha             Akron                    5.64m   1.9  18-06.00 
 11 2529 Vital, Francis          Mississippi              5.62m   2.2  18-05.25 
 12 3366 Law, Celriece           Tennessee                5.59m   3.3  18-04.25 
 13 1686 Hyter, Lynndsey         Georgia Southern         5.55m   0.8  18-02.50 
 -- 772 Miller, Arielle          Coastal Carolina            ND   NWI           
 -- 402 Beaudet, Alexis          Boston U.                 FOUL                 
 -- 931 Mayers, Kendra           Delaware State            FOUL                 
 -- 2622 Brown, Janet            Norfolk State             FOUL                 
 -- 2520 Jenkins, Rachel         Mississippi               FOUL                 
 
Event 89  Women Shot Put B Section College/Open
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measure: 12.20m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 552 Thames, Lakendra         Central Florida         13.78m   45-02.50 
  2 1684 Charles, Jennifer       Georgia Southern        13.59m   44-07.00 
  3 2687 Harrison, Patricia      Northeastern            13.51m   44-04.00 
  4 2683 Charles, Althea         Northeastern            13.22m   43-04.50 
  5 274 Williams, Ron-Daniel     Bethune-Cookman         13.08m   42-11.00 
  6 554 Traynor, Virginia        Central Florida         13.06m   42-10.25 
  7 2640 Wilson, Sasha           Norfolk State           12.77m   41-10.75 
  8 683 Sanders, Lathcha         Citadel                 12.74m   41-09.75 
  9 541 Francis, Jessica         Central Florida         12.55m   41-02.25 
 10 1845 Crook, Hillary          Jacksonville            12.22m   40-01.25 
 -- 3802 Lopez, Nicole           Western Carolina            ND            
 -- 1416 Butler, Porsha          Florida Int'l               ND            
 -- 2626 Faulkner, Victoria      Norfolk State               ND            
 -- 766 Connor, Brittany         Coastal Carolina            ND            
 -- 2347 Wilson, Miranda         Miami                       ND            
 
Event 91  Men Pole Vault B Section College/Open
==========================================================================
 Progression: 4.50, 4.65, 4.80, 4.95, 5.05, 5,15, 5.25
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1302 Morrison, Michael       Florida                  5.15m   16-10.75 
  2 1284 Foran, Eric             Florida                  5.05m   16-06.75 
  3 1310 Semeyn, Justin          Florida                 J5.05m   16-06.75 
  4 1287 Hamilton, Daniel        Florida                  4.65m   15-03.00 
  5 2700 Anderson, Daniel        Northeastern            J4.65m   15-03.00 
  6 3836 O'Steen, Mike           Western Carolina         4.50m   14-09.00 
  6 3839 Reardon, Sean           Western Carolina         4.50m   14-09.00 
  8 3500 Buchholz, Michael       Unattached              J4.50m   14-09.00 
  8 655 Hodapp, Sam              Charlotte               J4.50m   14-09.00 
  8 3183 Scelzi, Grant           South Florida           J4.50m   14-09.00 
 -- 1348 White, Mike             Florida A&M                 NH            
 -- 3583 Smith, Christopher      Unattached                  NH            
 -- 1291 Hommel, Steffan         Florida                     NH            
 -- 1475 Harper, Warren          Florida State               NH            
 -- 2547 Willen, Bryce           Mississippi                 NH            
 -- 3827 James, Logan            Western Carolina            NH            
 -- 1476 March, Colson           Florida State               NH            
 
Event 92  Men Long Jump B Section College/Open
===============================================================================
 Minimum Measure: 6.50m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 661 Outing, Lamarcus         Charlotte                7.34m   1.4  24-01.00 
  2 3822 Gaillard, Chris         Western Carolina         7.14m   2.9  23-05.25 
  3 63 Graham, Valete            Albany                   7.04m   1.8  23-01.25 
  4 3854 Mgijima, Mandhla        Western Kentucky         6.99m   4.6  22-11.25 
  5 1677 Webley, Dwight          George Mason             6.94m   1.7  22-09.25 
  6 657 Leak, Tavaris            Charlotte                6.93m   1.8  22-09.00 
  7 3826 Herndon, Rashad         Western Carolina         6.90m   3.8  22-07.75 
  7 1675 McCoy, Ryan             George Mason             6.90m   2.4  22-07.75 
  9 3856 Wilson, Stephen         Western Kentucky         6.89m   2.5  22-07.25 
 10 1032 Cloyd, Joshua           East Tennessee S         6.75m   1.7  22-01.75 
 10 945 Muhammad, Kevin          Delaware State           6.75m   3.0  22-01.75 
 12 34 Fahie, Collister          Akron                    6.73m   2.4  22-01.00 
 12 2158 Randle, Jared           Lincoln (Pa.)            6.73m   3.9  22-01.00 
 14 427 Wilder, Kodjo            Boston U.                6.66m   2.4  21-10.25 
 15 2267 Allen, Jason            Maryland                 6.64m   1.8  21-09.50 
 -- 3592 Troy, Ryan              Unattached                FOUL                 
 -- 2194 Boyd, Corryl            Long Island               FOUL                 
 -- 282 Rose, Harold Jr.         Bethune-Cookman           FOUL                 
 -- 651 Chandler, Dewayne        Charlotte                 FOUL                 
 
Event 94  Men Discus Throw B Section College/Open
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measure: 45.0m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3865 Taitt, Matt             Western Kentucky        47.67m     156-05 
  2 2710 Reardon, Ed             Northeastern            44.83m     147-01 
  3 1935 Gill, Eric              Kennesaw State          44.09m     144-08 
  4 790 Singleton, Eric          Coastal Carolina        44.05m     144-06 
  5 618 Poison, Jean Piere       Charleston South        42.61m     139-09 
  6 3833 McDaniel, Cale          Western Carolina        42.55m     139-07 
 -- 700 Turner, Quintin          Citadel                   FOUL            
 -- 4017 Cassano, Sam            Youngstown St.            FOUL            
 -- 3592 Troy, Ryan              Unattached                FOUL            
 -- 1942 Kolokilagi, Aymeric     Kennesaw State            FOUL            
 -- 3838 Page, Chris             Western Carolina          FOUL            
 -- 4024 Lahmon, Joe             Youngstown St.            FOUL            
 -- 3832 Lawson, Cody            Western Carolina          FOUL            
 -- 1971 Muhammad, Faisal        Kingsborough CC           FOUL            
 
Event 95  Men Shot Put B Section College/Open
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measure: 13.75m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 779 Edelman, Jacob           Coastal Carolina        16.03m   52-07.25 
  2 4019 Folger, Jeremiah        Youngstown St.          14.85m   48-08.75 
  3 1344 Scott, Frank            Florida A&M             14.70m   48-02.75 
  4 278 Johnson, Craig           Bethune-Cookman         14.62m   47-11.75 
  5 3838 Page, Chris             Western Carolina        14.50m   47-07.00 
  6 3835 Morris, Patrick         Western Carolina        14.49m   47-06.50 
  7 785 Jones, Galen             Coastal Carolina        14.39m   47-02.50 
  8 1942 Kolokilagi, Aymeric     Kennesaw State          14.35m   47-01.00 
  9 700 Turner, Quintin          Citadel                 14.29m   46-10.75 
 10 428 Withrow, Daniel          Boston U.               14.18m   46-06.25 
 11 3144 Coleman, Brian          South Carolina S        13.72m   45-00.25 
 -- 264 Wright, Stanley          Benedict College          FOUL            
 -- 1971 Muhammad, Faisal        Kingsborough CC           FOUL            
 -- 2706 Jablonski, Patrick      Northeastern              FOUL            
 -- 3833 McDaniel, Cale          Western Carolina          FOUL            
 -- 1911 Ramirez, Luis           Johnson & Wales           FOUL            
 -- 1302 Morrison, Michael       Florida                   FOUL            

News