Search

cuvsgt.html

CU GT Stats

Licensed to Clemson University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/10/2008 07:14 PM
                             CU vs GT - 10/10/2008                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemson University-SC  'A'                        1:48.16    1:45.07   11  
     1) Kyle, Kelli                     2) Obas, Katrina                  
     3) Tarantolo, Maddie               4) Sindall, Lauren                
                  27.08       56.83 (29.75)     1:21.68 (24.85)     1:45.07 (23.39)
  2 Clemson University-SC  'B'                             NT    1:47.75    4  
     1) Lennon, Cara                    2) Savage, Elizabeth              
     3) Allen, Alexandra                4) Regone, Rachel                 
                  27.36       59.03 (31.67)     1:25.03 (26.00)     1:47.75 (22.72)
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                 NT    1:48.89    2  
                  27.64       58.48 (30.84)     1:24.98 (26.50)     1:48.89 (23.91)
  4 Clemson University-SC  'C'                             NT   x1:50.04  
     1) Clay, Ashley                    2) Groenewoud, Carmen             
     3) Porri, Sarah                    4) Seed, Caitlin                  
                  28.22       59.41 (31.19)     1:26.59 (27.18)     1:50.04 (23.45)
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                 NT    1:50.16  
                  27.88       59.17 (31.29)     1:25.91 (26.74)     1:50.16 (24.25)
  6 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                 NT   x1:51.22  
                  27.03       59.71 (32.68)     1:26.30 (26.59)     1:51.22 (24.92)
  7 Clemson University-SC  'D'                             NT   x1:51.83  
     1) Fowler, Kelly                   2) Aggas, Kati                    
     3) Bechard, Sara                   4) Aeschbacher, Crina             
                  27.85     1:00.86 (33.01)     1:27.47 (26.61)     1:51.83 (24.36)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                 NT    1:32.34   11  
                  24.31       49.09 (24.78)     1:12.08 (22.99)     1:32.34 (20.26)
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                 NT    1:34.05    4  
                  24.32       50.44 (26.12)     1:13.09 (22.65)     1:34.05 (20.96)
  3 Clemson University-SC  'A'                        1:35.99    1:34.30    2  
     1) Chatlosh, Jason                 2) Dart, Chris                    
     3) Foster, Harry                   4) Oliver, Myles                  
                  24.52       50.61 (26.09)     1:13.72 (23.11)     1:34.30 (20.58)
  4 Clemson University-SC  'B'                             NT    1:36.02  
     1) Recko, Tom                      2) Knecht, Josef                  
     3) Broster, Seth                   4) Reinke, Chris                  
                  24.21       51.76 (27.55)     1:14.77 (23.01)     1:36.02 (21.25)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRussa, Cassy               CU-SC                     NT   10:08.92    9  
                  28.53       58.98 (30.45)     1:29.54 (30.56)     2:00.23 (30.69)
        2:30.47 (30.24)     3:00.90 (30.43)     3:31.50 (30.60)     4:01.99 (30.49)
        4:32.61 (30.62)     5:03.42 (30.81)     5:34.10 (30.68)     6:04.90 (30.80)
        6:35.84 (30.94)     7:06.61 (30.77)     7:37.42 (30.81)     8:08.10 (30.68)
        8:38.36 (30.26)     9:08.55 (30.19)     9:38.95 (30.40)    10:08.92 (29.97)
  2 Smith, Sara                  CU-SC                     NT   10:21.10    4  
                  28.83       59.45 (30.62)     1:30.40 (30.95)     2:01.33 (30.93)
        2:32.51 (31.18)     3:03.39 (30.88)     3:34.59 (31.20)     4:05.77 (31.18)
        4:37.07 (31.30)     5:08.43 (31.36)     5:39.54 (31.11)     6:10.65 (31.11)
        6:42.06 (31.41)     7:13.35 (31.29)     7:44.48 (31.13)     8:15.76 (31.28)
        8:46.95 (31.19)     9:18.31 (31.36)     9:49.93 (31.62)    10:21.10 (31.17)
  3 Snell, Mandy                 CU-SC                     NT   10:22.65    3  
                  29.39       59.90 (30.51)     1:31.19 (31.29)     2:02.27 (31.08)
        2:33.39 (31.12)     3:04.25 (30.86)     3:35.44 (31.19)     4:06.44 (31.00)
        4:37.57 (31.13)     5:08.61 (31.04)     5:39.80 (31.19)     6:11.16 (31.36)
        6:42.48 (31.32)     7:14.07 (31.59)     7:45.76 (31.69)     8:17.48 (31.72)
        8:49.19 (31.71)     9:20.77 (31.58)     9:52.38 (31.61)    10:22.65 (30.27)
  4 Bond, Katie F             18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   10:32.82    2  
                  28.57       59.23 (30.66)     1:30.32 (31.09)     2:01.55 (31.23)
        2:33.41 (31.86)     3:04.97 (31.56)     3:37.17 (32.20)     4:09.24 (32.07)
        4:41.60 (32.36)     5:13.88 (32.28)     5:46.26 (32.38)     6:18.80 (32.54)
        6:50.85 (32.05)     7:23.07 (32.22)     7:55.03 (31.96)     8:27.30 (32.27)
        8:59.22 (31.92)     9:31.15 (31.93)    10:02.88 (31.73)    10:32.82 (29.94)
  5 Lewis, Caiti I            18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   10:36.61    1  
                  29.87     1:01.57 (31.70)     1:33.51 (31.94)     2:05.72 (32.21)
        2:38.00 (32.28)     3:10.07 (32.07)     3:41.87 (31.80)     4:13.66 (31.79)
        4:45.50 (31.84)     5:17.44 (31.94)     5:49.24 (31.80)     6:21.05 (31.81)
        6:53.01 (31.96)     7:24.84 (31.83)     7:56.91 (32.07)     8:28.82 (31.91)
        9:00.79 (31.97)     9:32.82 (32.03)    10:04.99 (32.17)    10:36.61 (31.62)
  6 Dornstauder, Kristen M    18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   10:43.53  
                  28.91     1:00.62 (31.71)     1:32.61 (31.99)     2:04.59 (31.98)
        2:36.50 (31.91)     3:08.71 (32.21)     3:41.10 (32.39)     4:13.24 (32.14)
        4:45.65 (32.41)     5:17.94 (32.29)     5:50.36 (32.42)     6:23.09 (32.73)
        6:55.94 (32.85)     7:28.79 (32.85)     8:01.46 (32.67)     8:34.14 (32.68)
        9:06.94 (32.80)     9:39.60 (32.66)    10:12.05 (32.45)    10:43.53 (31.48)
  7 Li, Jing                  20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT  x10:47.19  
                  28.85       59.52 (30.67)     1:30.63 (31.11)     2:02.02 (31.39)
        2:33.96 (31.94)     3:05.66 (31.70)     3:38.50 (32.84)     4:11.53 (33.03)
        4:43.96 (32.43)     5:16.94 (32.98)     5:49.32 (32.38)     6:21.84 (32.52)
        6:54.88 (33.04)     7:28.16 (33.28)     8:01.62 (33.46)     8:34.90 (33.28)
        9:08.41 (33.51)     9:41.24 (32.83)    10:14.39 (33.15)    10:47.19 (32.80)
 -- Cranston, Lauren             CU-SC               10:37.48  X10:32.53  
                  29.55     1:00.86 (31.31)     1:32.57 (31.71)     2:04.77 (32.20)
        2:36.92 (32.15)     3:09.12 (32.20)     3:40.73 (31.61)     4:12.37 (31.64)
        4:44.23 (31.86)     5:16.20 (31.97)     5:48.31 (32.11)     6:20.18 (31.87)
        6:51.78 (31.60)     7:23.90 (32.12)     7:55.91 (32.01)     8:27.78 (31.87)
        8:59.38 (31.60)     9:31.03 (31.65)    10:02.44 (31.41)    10:32.53 (30.09)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Will                  CU-SC                     NT    9:36.94    9  
                  26.16       55.01 (28.85)     1:24.07 (29.06)     1:53.48 (29.41)
        2:22.22 (28.74)     2:51.36 (29.14)     3:19.08 (27.72)     3:48.59 (29.51)
        4:18.07 (29.48)     4:47.22 (29.15)     5:16.25 (29.03)     5:45.37 (29.12)
        6:14.99 (29.62)     6:44.72 (29.73)     7:14.13 (29.41)     7:44.13 (30.00)
        8:13.17 (29.04)     8:42.67 (29.50)     9:10.72 (28.05)     9:36.94 (26.22)
  2 Carr, Alex                   CU-SC                9:43.72    9:36.98    4  
                  27.44       55.80 (28.36)     1:24.92 (29.12)     1:53.97 (29.05)
        2:22.67 (28.70)     2:51.57 (28.90)     3:19.97 (28.40)     3:48.99 (29.02)
        4:18.28 (29.29)     4:47.18 (28.90)     5:16.43 (29.25)     5:45.67 (29.24)
        6:14.99 (29.32)     6:44.57 (29.58)     7:14.43 (29.86)     7:43.33 (28.90)
        8:11.65 (28.32)     8:40.92 (29.27)     9:09.78 (28.86)     9:36.98 (27.20)
  3 Tillman, Zach E           18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    9:39.32    3  
                  26.64       55.09 (28.45)     1:24.13 (29.04)     1:53.36 (29.23)
        2:22.57 (29.21)     2:51.81 (29.24)     3:20.75 (28.94)     3:49.87 (29.12)
        4:19.17 (29.30)     4:48.34 (29.17)     5:17.53 (29.19)     5:47.01 (29.48)
        6:16.36 (29.35)     6:45.92 (29.56)     7:15.16 (29.24)     7:44.56 (29.40)
        8:13.91 (29.35)     8:43.23 (29.32)     9:11.55 (28.32)     9:39.32 (27.77)
  4 Gordon, David                CU-SC                9:50.71   10:07.21    2  
                  26.73       55.56 (28.83)     1:24.69 (29.13)     1:53.94 (29.25)
        2:23.39 (29.45)     2:53.23 (29.84)     3:23.47 (30.24)     3:54.20 (30.73)
        4:25.24 (31.04)     4:56.48 (31.24)     5:27.35 (30.87)     5:58.34 (30.99)
        6:29.53 (31.19)     7:00.95 (31.42)     7:32.81 (31.86)     8:04.33 (31.52)
        8:35.42 (31.09)     9:07.11 (31.69)     9:38.26 (31.15)    10:07.21 (28.95)
  5 Woodworth, William P      21 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   10:12.87    1  
                  27.34       56.79 (29.45)     1:26.01 (29.22)     1:55.92 (29.91)
        2:26.45 (30.53)     2:57.18 (30.73)     3:28.07 (30.89)     3:59.26 (31.19)
        4:30.55 (31.29)     5:02.12 (31.57)     5:33.72 (31.60)     6:05.50 (31.78)
        6:36.76 (31.26)     7:07.61 (30.85)     7:38.60 (30.99)     8:09.79 (31.19)
        8:40.83 (31.04)     9:12.03 (31.20)     9:42.87 (30.84)    10:12.87 (30.00)
  6 Vallecoccia, Michael J    18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   10:17.80  
                  27.33       56.83 (29.50)     1:26.68 (29.85)     1:57.04 (30.36)
        2:27.59 (30.55)     2:58.21 (30.62)     3:29.25 (31.04)     4:00.42 (31.17)
        4:31.71 (31.29)     5:03.04 (31.33)     5:34.44 (31.40)     6:06.04 (31.60)
        6:37.77 (31.73)     7:09.58 (31.81)     7:40.92 (31.34)     8:12.52 (31.60)
        8:44.31 (31.79)     9:15.67 (31.36)     9:47.18 (31.51)    10:17.80 (30.62)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhurst, Michelle          CU-SC                     NT    1:50.44    9  
                  26.67       54.68 (28.01)     1:22.47 (27.79)     1:50.44 (27.97)
  2 O'Donnell, Summer            CU-SC                     NT    1:52.61    4  
                  26.76       55.49 (28.73)     1:24.03 (28.54)     1:52.61 (28.58)
  3 Broadley, Sarah N         18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:53.09    3  
                  26.94       56.25 (29.31)     1:25.07 (28.82)     1:53.09 (28.02)
  4 Kwasnik, Agatha A         19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:53.55    2  
                  27.41       56.28 (28.87)     1:24.92 (28.64)     1:53.55 (28.63)
  5 Hesler, Rachel               CU-SC                     NT    1:54.62    1  
                  27.20       56.26 (29.06)     1:25.50 (29.24)     1:54.62 (29.12)
  6 Kroll, Toni                  CU-SC                1:56.63   x1:57.03  
                  27.45       57.20 (29.75)     1:27.10 (29.90)     1:57.03 (29.93)
  7 Jones, Caroline M         21 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:00.95  
                  27.71       58.08 (30.37)     1:29.48 (31.40)     2:00.95 (31.47)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Noah R          20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:41.61    9  
                  23.69       49.31 (25.62)     1:15.35 (26.04)     1:41.61 (26.26)
  2 Mengering, Dan               CU-SC                     NT    1:42.02    4  
                  23.38       48.97 (25.59)     1:15.21 (26.24)     1:42.02 (26.81)
  3 Clary, Scott                 CU-SC                1:46.21    1:44.43    3  
                  24.72       51.62 (26.90)     1:18.31 (26.69)     1:44.43 (26.12)
  4 Groseclose, Lee              CU-SC                1:44.17    1:44.92    2  
                  24.37       50.79 (26.42)     1:17.85 (27.06)     1:44.92 (27.07)
  5 Robberson, Garrett M      18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:44.93    1  
                  24.49       51.32 (26.83)     1:18.13 (26.81)     1:44.93 (26.80)
  6 Wagner, Travis T          19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:45.40  
                  24.51       51.17 (26.66)     1:18.39 (27.22)     1:45.40 (27.01)
  7 Possee, Brian                CU-SC                1:46.52   x1:46.52  
                  24.24       50.43 (26.19)     1:18.19 (27.76)     1:46.52 (28.33)
  8 Morgan, Kevin J           18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x1:49.39  
                  25.24       52.62 (27.38)     1:20.72 (28.10)     1:49.39 (28.67)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle, Kelli                  CU-SC                     NT      57.49    9  
                  28.25       57.49 (29.24)                                        
  2 Lennon, Cara                 CU-SC                  58.46      58.79    4  
                  28.94       58.79 (29.85)                                        
  3 Kopacka, Ryann M          19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      59.00    3  
                  29.59       59.00 (29.41)                                        
  4 Hatteberg, Heidi J        18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      59.18    2  
                  29.15       59.18 (30.03)                                        
  5 Fowler, Kelly                CU-SC                1:00.09      59.71    1  
                  29.25       59.71 (30.46)                                        
  6 Clay, Ashley                 CU-SC                  59.79   x1:02.44  
                  29.40     1:02.44 (33.04)                                        
  7 Schoeff, Sarah N          19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:02.92  
                  30.69     1:02.92 (32.23)                                        
  8 Hedberg, Dalton D         20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x1:03.88  
                  31.35     1:03.88 (32.53)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Recko, Tom                   CU-SC                     NT      50.96    9  
                  25.06       50.96 (25.90)                                        
  2 Hagaman, Johnny J         20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      51.62    4  
                  24.99       51.62 (26.63)                                        
  3 Ayzenshtok, Ilia          20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      51.68    3  
                  25.72       51.68 (25.96)                                        
  4 Lee, Way Joe              19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      52.14    2  
                  25.64       52.14 (26.50)                                        
  5 Tang, Matt W              18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     x52.80  
                  25.49       52.80 (27.31)                                        
  6 Chatlosh, Jason              CU-SC                  52.84      53.22    1  
                  25.55       53.22 (27.67)                                        
  7 Barre, Derek                 CU-SC                  57.09      56.62  
                  27.55       56.62 (29.07)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Obas, Katrina                CU-SC                     NT    1:06.31    9  
                  30.94     1:06.31 (35.37)                                        
  2 Gobat, Brittany C         17 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:07.04    4  
                  31.90     1:07.04 (35.14)                                        
  3 Tarantolo, Maddie            CU-SC                1:07.42    1:07.24    3  
                  31.68     1:07.24 (35.56)                                        
  4 Pucci, Lisa E             20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:07.38    2  
                  31.84     1:07.38 (35.54)                                        
  5 Savage, Elizabeth            CU-SC                     NT    1:07.77    1  
                  32.16     1:07.77 (35.61)                                        
  6 Groenewoud, Carmen           CU-SC                     NT   x1:08.88  
                  32.61     1:08.88 (36.27)                                        
  7 Pauker, Hen               21 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:10.03  
                  32.99     1:10.03 (37.04)                                        
  8 Dickerson, April S        18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x1:11.38  
                  33.17     1:11.38 (38.21)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malul, Mickey             23 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      56.37    9  
                  25.47       56.37 (30.90)                                        
  2 Dart, Chris                  CU-SC                  58.32      57.83    4  
                  26.93       57.83 (30.90)                                        
  3 Vaughan, Matthew E        18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      58.57    3  
                  27.52       58.57 (31.05)                                        
  4 Jackson, Jeremy A         20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      58.62    2  
                  27.26       58.62 (31.36)                                        
  5 Shoemaker, Kyle              CU-SC                     NT    1:01.17    1  
                  28.09     1:01.17 (33.08)                                        
  6 Bendziewicz, Sam J        19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x1:02.10  
                  28.86     1:02.10 (33.24)                                        
  7 Henderson, Chase             CU-SC                1:03.61    1:03.72  
                  28.71     1:03.72 (35.01)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mizelle, Meggie              CU-SC                     NT    2:05.54    9  
                  28.63     1:00.74 (32.11)     1:33.20 (32.46)     2:05.54 (32.34)
  2 Evans, Jordan P           18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:05.92    4  
                  29.16     1:01.56 (32.40)     1:33.97 (32.41)     2:05.92 (31.95)
  3 Flynn, Taylor B           20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:06.30    3  
                  28.77     1:00.89 (32.12)     1:33.55 (32.66)     2:06.30 (32.75)
  4 Porri, Sarah                 CU-SC                     NT    2:08.13    2  
                  29.18     1:01.75 (32.57)     1:34.34 (32.59)     2:08.13 (33.79)
  5 Snell, Mandy                 CU-SC                     NT    2:08.41    1  
                  29.15     1:01.86 (32.71)     1:34.88 (33.02)     2:08.41 (33.53)
  6 Chuang, Christine S       19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:09.00  
                  29.10     1:02.00 (32.90)     1:35.59 (33.59)     2:09.00 (33.41)
  7 Bechard, Sara                CU-SC                2:08.69   x2:10.50  
                  28.67     1:01.12 (32.45)     1:35.09 (33.97)     2:10.50 (35.41)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nevo, Gal                 21 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:53.26    9  
                  25.17       53.92 (28.75)     1:23.36 (29.44)     1:53.26 (29.90)
  2 Long, Ralph E             18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:54.39    4  
                  25.71       55.02 (29.31)     1:24.45 (29.43)     1:54.39 (29.94)
  3 Angelini, Matt               CU-SC                1:59.10    1:54.40    3  
                  25.24       54.42 (29.18)     1:24.13 (29.71)     1:54.40 (30.27)
  4 Gordon, David                CU-SC                     NT    1:56.15    2  
                  25.98       55.54 (29.56)     1:26.02 (30.48)     1:56.15 (30.13)
  5 Knecht, Josef                CU-SC                1:58.10    1:57.97    1  
                  26.20       55.86 (29.66)     1:26.56 (30.70)     1:57.97 (31.41)
  6 Hermes, Johnnie E         18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:59.21  
                  26.50       56.15 (29.65)     1:27.60 (31.45)     1:59.21 (31.61)
  7 Foster, Harry                CU-SC                     NT   x1:59.93  
                  25.33       54.05 (28.72)     1:25.28 (31.23)     1:59.93 (34.65)
  8 Tunning, Greg A           21 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x2:00.32  
                  26.73       56.91 (30.18)     1:28.10 (31.19)     2:00.32 (32.22)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regone, Rachel               CU-SC                     NT      23.24    9  
  2 Allen, Alexandra             CU-SC                  24.64      24.34    4  
  3 Seed, Caitlin                CU-SC                  24.43      24.37    3  
  4 Mason, Jessie L           18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      24.60    2  
  5 Siebner, Keren M          18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      24.75    1  
  6 Kwasnik, Agatha A         19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      24.85  
  7 Aeschbacher, Crina           CU-SC                     NT     x25.06  
  8 Locker, Katherine M       18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     x25.68  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sousa, Mauricio E         20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      21.15    9  
  2 Plummer, Nigel C          18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      21.27    4  
  3 Oliver, Myles                CU-SC                  21.75      21.58    3  
  4 Lynch, Sully M            18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      21.74    2  
  5 Robberson, Garrett M      18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     x21.79  
  6 Reinke, Chris                CU-SC                     NT      22.05    1  
  7 Broster, Seth                CU-SC                  21.89      22.10  
  8 Charlton, Trey               CU-SC                  22.94     x22.82  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krimm, Hannah M           20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     268.20    9  
  2 George, Brooke               CU-SC                 255.82     265.35    4  
  3 Bertolino, Michele E      18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     253.35    3  
  4 Self, Cassie                 CU-SC                 250.28     243.08    2  
  5 Zacker, Ali                  CU-SC                 223.20     242.70    1  
  6 Fura, Stephanie              CU-SC                 224.85    x216.23  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giambra, David               CU-SC                 305.70     285.29    9  
  2 McDaniel, Ryan               CU-SC                 268.65     262.43    4  
  3 Springfels, David C       18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     222.90    3  
  4 Tzegaegbe, Jacob Y        18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     222.23    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regone, Rachel               CU-SC                  52.07      51.32    9  
                  24.74       51.32 (26.58)                                        
  2 Kwasnik, Agatha A         19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      52.72    4  
                  25.55       52.72 (27.17)                                        
  3 Broadley, Sarah N         18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      52.74    3  
                  25.47       52.74 (27.27)                                        
  4 Siebner, Keren M          18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      53.56    2  
                  26.18       53.56 (27.38)                                        
  5 Aeschbacher, Crina           CU-SC                     NT      53.83    1  
                  26.39       53.83 (27.44)                                        
  6 Seed, Caitlin                CU-SC                     NT      54.14  
                  26.06       54.14 (28.08)                                        
  7 Locker, Katherine M       18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     x55.08  
                  26.74       55.08 (28.34)                                        
  8 Voelkert, Jenna              CU-SC                     NT     x55.58  
                  26.17       55.58 (29.41)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Noah R          20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      46.50    9  
                  22.48       46.50 (24.02)                                        
  2 Mengering, Dan               CU-SC                     NT      46.99    4  
                  22.66       46.99 (24.33)                                        
  3 Oliver, Myles                CU-SC                  48.65      47.61    3  
                  22.88       47.61 (24.73)                                        
  4 Broster, Seth                CU-SC                  47.49      47.97    2  
                  23.08       47.97 (24.89)                                        
  5 Robberson, Garrett M      18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      48.18    1  
                  23.07       48.18 (25.11)                                        
  6 Reinke, Chris                CU-SC                  48.66     x48.47  
                  23.30       48.47 (25.17)                                        
  7 Sousa, Mauricio E         20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      48.82  
                  22.96       48.82 (25.86)                                        
  8 Malul, Mickey             23 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     x49.26  
                  23.49       49.26 (25.77)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhurst, Michelle          CU-SC                     NT    2:03.55    9  
                  29.50     1:00.22 (30.72)     1:31.92 (31.70)     2:03.55 (31.63)
  2 Kyle, Kelli                  CU-SC                     NT    2:05.97    4  
                  29.72     1:01.59 (31.87)     1:34.08 (32.49)     2:05.97 (31.89)
  3 Lennon, Cara                 CU-SC                2:07.58    2:06.66    3  
                  30.53     1:02.53 (32.00)     1:34.99 (32.46)     2:06.66 (31.67)
  4 Kopacka, Ryann M          19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:07.31    2  
                  30.24     1:02.69 (32.45)     1:35.07 (32.38)     2:07.31 (32.24)
  5 McLaughlin, Kerry            CU-SC                     NT   x2:08.58  
                  30.40     1:02.45 (32.05)     1:35.26 (32.81)     2:08.58 (33.32)
  6 Hatteberg, Heidi J        18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:08.82    1  
                  30.06     1:02.57 (32.51)     1:35.32 (32.75)     2:08.82 (33.50)
  7 Jones, Caroline M         21 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:15.85  
                  31.79     1:06.42 (34.63)     1:41.64 (35.22)     2:15.85 (34.21)
  8 Hedberg, Dalton D         20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x2:18.58  
                  32.47     1:07.98 (35.51)     1:43.50 (35.52)     2:18.58 (35.08)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Recko, Tom                   CU-SC                     NT    1:50.32    9  
                  26.39       54.56 (28.17)     1:22.65 (28.09)     1:50.32 (27.67)
  2 Dart, Chris                  CU-SC                     NT    1:53.82    4  
                  26.80       55.83 (29.03)     1:24.88 (29.05)     1:53.82 (28.94)
  3 Angelini, Matt               CU-SC                     NT    1:55.09    3  
                  27.07       56.33 (29.26)     1:25.89 (29.56)     1:55.09 (29.20)
  4 Hagaman, Johnny J         20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:55.98    2  
                  26.87       57.56 (30.69)     1:27.77 (30.21)     1:55.98 (28.21)
  5 Lee, Way Joe              19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:55.99    1  
                  27.44       56.56 (29.12)     1:26.40 (29.84)     1:55.99 (29.59)
  6 Ayzenshtok, Ilia          20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:57.04  
                  27.55       57.30 (29.75)     1:27.80 (30.50)     1:57.04 (29.24)
  7 Tang, Matt W              18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x2:01.19  
                  27.86       58.44 (30.58)     1:29.93 (31.49)     2:01.19 (31.26)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Obas, Katrina                CU-SC                     NT    2:22.21    9  
                  32.48     1:07.91 (35.43)     1:44.64 (36.73)     2:22.21 (37.57)
  2 Savage, Elizabeth            CU-SC                     NT    2:24.05    4  
                  33.59     1:10.51 (36.92)     1:47.06 (36.55)     2:24.05 (36.99)
  3 Gobat, Brittany C         17 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:24.94    3  
                  32.82     1:09.01 (36.19)     1:46.04 (37.03)     2:24.94 (38.90)
  4 Groenewoud, Carmen           CU-SC                     NT    2:29.96    2  
                  34.06     1:11.69 (37.63)     1:51.02 (39.33)     2:29.96 (38.94)
  5 Pucci, Lisa E             20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:30.55    1  
                  33.27     1:10.50 (37.23)     1:49.26 (38.76)     2:30.55 (41.29)
  6 Evans, Jordan P           18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:31.06  
                  35.11     1:13.74 (38.63)     1:52.88 (39.14)     2:31.06 (38.18)
  7 Pauker, Hen               21 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x2:31.46  
                  34.44     1:12.42 (37.98)     1:51.52 (39.10)     2:31.46 (39.94)
  8 Lapp, Allison                CU-SC                2:43.41   x2:43.45  
                  36.47     1:17.35 (40.88)     1:59.95 (42.60)     2:43.45 (43.50)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Matthew E        18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:08.38    9  
                  29.45     1:02.38 (32.93)     1:35.07 (32.69)     2:08.38 (33.31)
            2:08.38 ( )                                                            
  2 Miller, Andy T            21 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:10.45    4  
                  29.20     1:02.46 (33.26)     1:35.84 (33.38)     2:10.45 (34.61)
            2:10.45 ( )                                                            
  3 Jackson, Jeremy A         20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:13.33    3  
                  29.96     1:04.54 (34.58)     1:39.83 (35.29)     2:13.33 (33.50)
  4 Knecht, Josef                CU-SC                2:15.61    2:14.61    2  
                  30.35     1:04.42 (34.07)     1:39.05 (34.63)     2:14.61 (35.56)
  5 Bendziewicz, Sam J        19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x2:15.07  
                  30.45     1:04.34 (33.89)     1:39.18 (34.84)     2:15.07 (35.89)
            2:15.07 ( )                                                            
  6 Shoemaker, Kyle              CU-SC                     NT    2:17.22    1  
                  30.42     1:05.41 (34.99)     1:41.07 (35.66)     2:17.22 (36.15)
  7 Henderson, Chase             CU-SC                2:22.19    2:21.03  
                  30.18     1:04.73 (34.55)     1:41.82 (37.09)     2:21.03 (39.21)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRussa, Cassy               CU-SC                     NT    4:59.66    9  
                  28.21       57.85 (29.64)     1:27.88 (30.03)     1:58.31 (30.43)
        2:28.74 (30.43)     2:59.40 (30.66)     3:29.77 (30.37)     4:00.22 (30.45)
        4:30.21 (29.99)     4:59.66 (29.45)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Summer            CU-SC                     NT    5:03.96    4  
                  28.52       58.73 (30.21)     1:28.87 (30.14)     1:59.40 (30.53)
        2:30.16 (30.76)     3:01.00 (30.84)     3:31.82 (30.82)     4:02.76 (30.94)
        4:33.51 (30.75)     5:03.96 (30.45)                                        
  3 Smith, Sara                  CU-SC                     NT    5:07.07    3  
                  28.46       58.99 (30.53)     1:29.93 (30.94)     2:00.98 (31.05)
        2:32.02 (31.04)     3:02.85 (30.83)     3:34.04 (31.19)     4:05.38 (31.34)
        4:36.37 (30.99)     5:07.07 (30.70)                                        
  4 Bond, Katie F             18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    5:09.44    2  
                  28.81       59.77 (30.96)     1:30.88 (31.11)     2:02.26 (31.38)
        2:33.94 (31.68)     3:05.32 (31.38)     3:36.93 (31.61)     4:08.14 (31.21)
        4:39.18 (31.04)     5:09.44 (30.26)                                        
  5 Cranston, Lauren             CU-SC                5:12.33   x5:11.15  
                  28.77       59.13 (30.36)     1:30.11 (30.98)     2:01.55 (31.44)
        2:33.06 (31.51)     3:04.57 (31.51)     3:36.21 (31.64)     4:07.94 (31.73)
        4:39.76 (31.82)     5:11.15 (31.39)                                        
  6 Dornstauder, Kristen M    18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    5:12.80    1  
                  28.35       58.88 (30.53)     1:29.87 (30.99)     2:01.52 (31.65)
        2:32.73 (31.21)     3:04.52 (31.79)     3:36.38 (31.86)     4:08.75 (32.37)
        4:40.98 (32.23)     5:12.80 (31.82)                                        
  7 Li, Jing                  20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    5:16.66  
                  28.14       58.95 (30.81)     1:30.60 (31.65)     2:02.24 (31.64)
        2:34.48 (32.24)     3:06.69 (32.21)     3:39.56 (32.87)     4:12.27 (32.71)
        4:44.90 (32.63)     5:16.66 (31.76)                                        
  8 Lewis, Caiti I            18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x5:17.03  
                  29.31     1:00.46 (31.15)     1:32.30 (31.84)     2:04.44 (32.14)
        2:36.56 (32.12)     3:08.90 (32.34)     3:40.93 (32.03)     4:13.13 (32.20)
        4:45.33 (32.20)     5:17.03 (31.70)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Will                  CU-SC                     NT    4:41.21    9  
                  26.05       54.48 (28.43)     1:23.28 (28.80)     1:51.48 (28.20)
        2:19.79 (28.31)     2:47.88 (28.09)     3:16.31 (28.43)     3:44.78 (28.47)
        4:13.65 (28.87)     4:41.21 (27.56)                                        
  2 Carr, Alex                   CU-SC                     NT    4:44.49    4  
                  26.07       54.05 (27.98)     1:23.28 (29.23)     1:52.30 (29.02)
        2:21.19 (28.89)     2:49.90 (28.71)     3:18.91 (29.01)     3:48.00 (29.09)
        4:17.01 (29.01)     4:44.49 (27.48)                                        
  3 Tillman, Zach E           18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    4:44.98    3  
                  26.57       55.26 (28.69)     1:24.12 (28.86)     1:52.96 (28.84)
        2:22.17 (29.21)     2:51.26 (29.09)     3:20.31 (29.05)     3:49.51 (29.20)
        4:17.87 (28.36)     4:44.98 (27.11)                                        
  4 Nevo, Gal                 21 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    4:52.51    2  
                  26.22       54.48 (28.26)     1:23.52 (29.04)     1:52.46 (28.94)
        2:21.29 (28.83)     2:50.53 (29.24)     3:20.39 (29.86)     3:51.01 (30.62)
        4:22.03 (31.02)     4:52.51 (30.48)                                        
  5 Morgan, Kevin J           18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    4:54.55    1  
                  26.95       56.08 (29.13)     1:26.07 (29.99)     1:55.88 (29.81)
        2:25.78 (29.90)     2:55.21 (29.43)     3:25.05 (29.84)     3:55.31 (30.26)
        4:25.31 (30.00)     4:54.55 (29.24)                                        
  6 Gordon, David                CU-SC                     NT    4:55.82  
                  26.22       54.73 (28.51)     1:23.92 (29.19)     1:53.56 (29.64)
        2:23.52 (29.96)     2:54.16 (30.64)     3:25.09 (30.93)     3:55.71 (30.62)
        4:26.29 (30.58)     4:55.82 (29.53)                                        
  7 Woodworth, William P      21 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x4:57.91  
                  26.58       55.60 (29.02)     1:24.62 (29.02)     1:54.41 (29.79)
        2:24.30 (29.89)     2:54.17 (29.87)     3:24.77 (30.60)     3:56.47 (31.70)
        4:27.58 (31.11)     4:57.91 (30.33)                                        
  8 Mengering, Dan               CU-SC                4:49.20   x5:07.87  
                  25.49       53.76 (28.27)     1:23.36 (29.60)     1:54.32 (30.96)
        2:25.98 (31.66)     2:58.26 (32.28)     3:31.14 (32.88)     4:03.77 (32.63)
        4:36.46 (32.69)     5:07.87 (31.41)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarantolo, Maddie            CU-SC                     NT      57.12    9  
                  26.92       57.12 (30.20)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Erin R         18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      58.58    4  
                  27.22       58.58 (31.36)                                        
  3 Kyle, Kelli                  CU-SC                     NT      59.62    3  
                  28.44       59.62 (31.18)                                        
  4 Flynn, Taylor B           20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      59.67    2  
                  28.10       59.67 (31.57)                                        
  5 Bechard, Sara                CU-SC                  58.69      59.69    1  
                  27.77       59.69 (31.92)                                        
  6 Chuang, Christine S       19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      59.80  
                  28.50       59.80 (31.30)                                        
  7 Broadley, Sarah N         18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     x59.86  
                  28.43       59.86 (31.43)                                        
  8 Lennon, Cara                 CU-SC                1:01.57   x1:00.70  
                  28.96     1:00.70 (31.74)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Travis T          19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      50.95    9  
                  24.06       50.95 (26.89)                                        
  2 Foster, Harry                CU-SC                  52.17      51.88    4  
                  24.48       51.88 (27.40)                                        
  3 Copeland, Noah R          20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      51.90    3  
                  24.46       51.90 (27.44)                                        
  4 Lynch, Sully M            18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      52.06    2  
                  24.19       52.06 (27.87)                                        
  5 Chatlosh, Jason              CU-SC                  52.83      52.46    1  
                  23.77       52.46 (28.69)                                        
  6 Barre, Derek                 CU-SC                  53.89      52.62  
                  24.32       52.62 (28.30)                                        
  7 Groseclose, Lee              CU-SC                     NT     x53.41  
                  25.04       53.41 (28.37)                                        
  8 Tunning, Greg A           21 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     x53.67  
                  24.86       53.67 (28.81)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krimm, Hannah M           20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     273.68    9  
  2 George, Brooke               CU-SC                 268.43     262.35    4  
  3 Bertolino, Michele E      18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     246.23    3  
  4 Self, Cassie                 CU-SC                 251.25     234.38    2  
  5 Fura, Stephanie              CU-SC                 239.25     228.83    1  
  6 Zacker, Ali                  CU-SC                 221.70    x202.50  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tzegaegbe, Jacob Y        18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     278.48    9  
  2 McDaniel, Ryan               CU-SC                 230.40     258.08    4  
  3 Giambra, David               CU-SC                 294.83     247.35    3  
  4 Springfels, David C       18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     243.75    2  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jordan P           18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:10.22    9  
                  28.93     1:02.61 (33.68)     1:40.72 (38.11)     2:10.22 (29.50)
  2 Gobat, Brittany C         17 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:12.16    4  
                  28.72     1:03.36 (34.64)     1:40.98 (37.62)     2:12.16 (31.18)
  3 McLaughlin, Kerry            CU-SC                2:11.70    2:12.57    3  
                  29.53     1:02.39 (32.86)     1:41.75 (39.36)     2:12.57 (30.82)
  4 Dickerson, April S        18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:13.61    2  
                  28.16     1:03.19 (35.03)     1:42.21 (39.02)     2:13.61 (31.40)
  5 Kopacka, Ryann M          19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x2:13.75  
                  29.37     1:03.72 (34.35)     1:43.11 (39.39)     2:13.75 (30.64)
 -- Obas, Katrina                CU-SC                     NT   X2:07.85  
                  28.23     1:01.46 (33.23)     1:36.93 (35.47)     2:07.85 (30.92)
 -- Savage, Elizabeth            CU-SC                     NT   X2:10.80  
                  28.71     1:02.91 (34.20)     1:40.17 (37.26)     2:10.80 (30.63)
 -- Groenewoud, Carmen           CU-SC                     NT   X2:11.42  
                  28.34     1:04.02 (35.68)     1:41.64 (37.62)     2:11.42 (29.78)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nevo, Gal                 21 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:54.77    9  
                  24.44       54.40 (29.96)     1:26.51 (32.11)     1:54.77 (28.26)
  2 Angelini, Matt               CU-SC                     NT    1:57.08    4  
                  24.80       54.13 (29.33)     1:28.91 (34.78)     1:57.08 (28.17)
  3 Hermes, Johnnie E         18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:57.70    3  
                  25.47       55.48 (30.01)     1:30.19 (34.71)     1:57.70 (27.51)
  4 Long, Ralph E             18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:58.40    2  
                  25.16       56.88 (31.72)     1:31.46 (34.58)     1:58.40 (26.94)
  5 Clark, Will                  CU-SC                     NT    1:58.71    1  
                  25.59       54.86 (29.27)     1:32.63 (37.77)     1:58.71 (26.08)
  6 Miller, Andy T            21 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x1:59.27  
                  25.72       56.98 (31.26)     1:31.83 (34.85)     1:59.27 (27.44)
  7 Knecht, Josef                CU-SC                1:59.90    1:59.59  
                  25.29       56.77 (31.48)     1:31.69 (34.92)     1:59.59 (27.90)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                 NT    2:00.00   11  
     1) Broadley, Sarah N 18            2) Mason, Jessie L 18             
     3) Siebner, Keren M 18             4) Flynn, Taylor B 20             
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                 NT    5:00.00    4  
     1) Pucci, Lisa E 20                2) O'Donnell, Erin R 18           
     3) Schoeff, Sarah N 19             4) Locker, Katherine M 18         
 -- Clemson University-SC  'A'                        3:35.74   X1:00.00  
     1) Allen, Alexandra                2) Parkhurst, Michelle            
     3) Sindall, Lauren                 4) Regone, Rachel                 
 -- Clemson University-SC  'B'                             NT   X3:00.00  
     1) Tarantolo, Maddie               2) O'Donnell, Summer              
     3) Hesler, Rachel                  4) Voelkert, Jenna                
 -- Clemson University-SC  'C'                             NT   X4:00.00  
     1) Aeschbacher, Crina              2) Fowler, Kelly                  
     3) LaRussa, Cassy                  4) Seed, Caitlin                  
 -- Clemson University-SC  'D'                             NT   X6:00.00  
     1) Kroll, Casey                    2) Hendershot, Kelly              
     3) Sparks, Rachel                  4) LeClair, Elle                  
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                 NT    3:06.51   11  
     1) Sousa, Mauricio E 20            2) Robberson, Garrett M 18        
     3) Wagner, Travis T 19             4) Copeland, Noah R 20            
                  22.36       47.62 (47.62)     1:09.67 (22.05)     1:33.81 (46.19)
        1:56.41 (22.60)     2:20.97 (47.16)     2:42.46 (21.49)     3:06.51 (45.54)
  2 Clemson University-SC  'A'                        3:15.01    3:07.85    4  
     1) Mengering, Dan                  2) Broster, Seth                  
     3) Dart, Chris                     4) Recko, Tom                     
                  22.65       47.27 (47.27)     1:09.19 (21.92)     1:33.63 (46.36)
        1:55.23 (21.60)     2:19.81 (46.18)     2:42.50 (22.69)     3:07.85 (48.04)
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                 NT    3:11.09    2  
     1) Plummer, Nigel C 18             2) Malul, Mickey 23               
     3) Lynch, Sully M 18               4) Tang, Matt W 18                
                  22.49       47.47 (47.47)     1:09.67 (22.20)     1:34.79 (47.32)
        1:57.79 (23.00)     2:23.65 (48.86)     2:46.04 (22.39)     3:11.09 (47.44)
  4 Clemson University-SC  'B'                             NT    3:12.69  
     1) Reinke, Chris                   2) Foster, Harry                  
     3) Groseclose, Lee                 4) Possee, Brian                  
                  23.02       48.12 (48.12)     1:11.39 (23.27)     1:36.59 (48.47)
        1:59.79 (23.20)     2:25.21 (48.62)     2:47.59 (22.38)     3:12.69 (47.48)
  5 Clemson University-SC  'C'                             NT   x3:13.58  
     1) Clary, Scott                    2) Oliver, Myles                  
     3) Gordon, David                   4) Charlton, Trey                 
                  23.36       47.90 (47.90)     1:10.21 (22.31)     1:34.63 (46.73)
        1:57.94 (23.31)     2:23.47 (48.84)     2:46.39 (22.92)     3:13.58 (50.11)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Clemson University                  313   2. Georgia Institute of Technolog      282
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Clemson University                  187   2. Georgia Institute of Technolog      110
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Georgia Institute of Technolog      172   2. Clemson University                  126

News