Search

collfriresults.html

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2011 12:36 AM
                  2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
      Relays: R 11.25  2009        Tianna Madison, Unattached                  
       Track: T 11.09  1998        Debbie Ferguson, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1  2508 Rodgers, Kasey      JR TULANE                   11.54   2.6  3 
  2  2506 George, Tiffany     FR TULANE                   11.59   2.3  7  11.582
  3  1634 Pierre, Barbara        GW EXPRESS               11.59  -1.4  1  11.583
  4  1499 Pemberton, Marecia  FR FL. STATE                11.60  -1.4  1 
  5  1482 McElveen, Marissa   SO FL INT'L                 11.64   3.9  6  11.633
  6  2375 Brookins, Lakya     SR SOUTH CAROLI             11.64  -1.4  1  11.637
  7  2511 Booker, Dominique   FR UCF                      11.68  -0.3  4  11.671
  8  2136 Calhoun, Samantha   JR NICHOLLS                 11.68   2.3  7  11.675
  9  2294 Henry, Samantha        PURE ATHLETICS           11.71  -1.4  1 
 10  1419 Davis, Darshay      FR FLORIDA                  11.74   2.6  3 
 11  2100 Lawson, Krystin     JR NC A&T                   11.75  -1.5  5  11.742
 11  2066 Williams, Jasmine   SO MISSISSIPPI              11.75   2.3  7  11.742
 13  2629 Alabi, Funmi        SO VA. TECH                 11.75  -2.7  2  11.747
 14  2111 McCoy, Ashley       SO N.C. CENTRAL             11.75   2.6  3  11.749
 14  2521 Layne, Lynne        SR UCF                      11.75   2.6  3  11.749
 16  2152 Reese, Brittney        NIKE                     11.77  -1.4  1 
 17  1355 Williams, Nickesha     EAI TRACK CLUB           11.78  -1.4  1 
 18  2667 Myers, Shaycoya     SR W. KENTUCKY              11.79   2.6  3 
 19  2378 Glenn, Gabrielle    SR SOUTH CAROLI             11.81  -2.7  2 
 20  2273 Greaves, Shavon     SR PENN STATE               11.81  -1.4  1 
 21  1929 Brown, DeAnna          MARYLAND                 11.82   3.9  6 
 22  2572 Reid, Maleena       FR UNC-WILMINGT             11.82   2.3  7 
 23  1001 Castlin, Kristi        ADIDAS                   11.83  -2.7  2 
 24  1956 Fuller, Charlene    JR MIAMI                    11.87   2.6  3 
 25  1959 McClure, Alyssa     FR MIAMI                    11.88   2.6  3 
 26  2524 Paul, Sheila        JR UCF                      11.88  -2.7  2 
 27  2604 Hayes, Dionna       SO VCU                      11.89  -0.3  4 
 28  2370 Bandy, Vashti       FR SOUTH CAROLI             11.91  -1.5  5 
 29  2071 Green, Teyanna      FR MORGAN STATE             11.94   2.3  7 
 30  1933 Lewis, D'Ambour        MARYLAND                 11.96   3.9  6 
 31  1456 Linson, Nakia       FR FL. A&M                  11.96  -0.3  4 
 32  1459 Pleasant, Jasmine   SO FL. A&M                  11.99  -1.5  5 
 33  1257 Gracia, Monique     JR CLEMSON                  11.99  -0.3  4 
 34  1458 Louis, Richena      FR FL. A&M                  12.00   3.9  6 
 35  1142 Walton, Shelby      JR BOSTON U.                12.00  -1.5  5 
 36  1727 Kiernan, Louise     SR JACKSONVILLE             12.02   3.9  6 
 37  2598 Walker, Malai       JR N. CAROLINA              12.05  -0.3  4 
 38  2215 Richardson, Tiffan  SO NOVA SOUTHEA             12.07   2.3  7 
 39  1953 Dukes, Ashley       SR MIAMI                    12.09  -2.7  2 
 39  2166 Claiborne, Shannek  JR NORFOLK STAT             12.09  -2.7  2 
 41  1570 Clark, Crystalyne   SO G. MASON                 12.10  -1.5  5 
 42  1578 Kimbers, Amanda     SO GEORGETOWN               12.21  -2.7  2 
 43       Todd, Jacqueline       UNA                      12.22   3.9  6 
 44  2268 DeFusco, Caitlin    SR PENN STATE               12.27   3.9  6 
 45  1518 Wilson, Portia      SO FT. VALLEY ST            12.27   2.6  3 
 46  1569 Chandler, TaNay     SO G. MASON                 12.28   3.9  6 
 47  1197 Butler, Sirrell     JR CHARLOTTE                12.28  -0.3  4 
 48  1603 Nembhard, Georgina  SR GEORGIA                  12.31  -2.7  2 
 49  1264 Morris, Misha       JR CLEMSON                  12.32  -2.7  2 
 50  1133 Ford, Whitney       SR BOSTON U.                12.32  -0.3  4 
 51  1196 Barker, LaTrese     FR CHARLOTTE                12.33   3.9  6 
 52  2169 Johnson, Rayiana    FR NORFOLK STAT             12.37  -1.5  5 
 53  1135 Martin, Laura       SR BOSTON U.                12.45   2.3  7 
 54  2047 Baldwin, LaJada     SR MISSISSIPPI              12.45   2.6  3 
 55  1305 Smith, Shanee       SO COPPIN STATE             12.70  -1.5  5 
 --  2635 Nwaneri, Ogechi     JR VA. TECH                   DNF  -0.3  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Invite University
========================================================================
      Relays: R 22.60  1983        Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West       
       Track: T 22.53  1983        Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2537 Hastings, Natasha      UNA                      22.77   1.7  1 
  2  2527 Scott, Aurieyall    FR UCF                      22.98   1.7  1 
  3  1003 Cox, Shana             ADIDAS                   23.41   1.7  1 
  4  2273 Greaves, Shavon     SR PENN STATE               23.71   1.7  1 
  5  2111 McCoy, Ashley       SO N.C. CENTRAL             23.77   1.7  1  23.768
  5  2511 Booker, Dominique   FR UCF                      23.77   0.9  2  23.768
  7  1168 Short, Ciara        SR CAL ST. FULL             23.79   1.7  1  23.783
  8  2603 Fortune, Quina      SR VCU                      23.79   0.9  2  23.789
  9  1448 Williams, Danielle  SR FLORIDA                  23.86   2.3  3 
 10  1419 Davis, Darshay      FR FLORIDA                  23.87   2.3  3 
 11  1500 Rodgers, Teona      SR FL. STATE                23.90   0.9  2 
 12  1355 Williams, Nickesha     EAI TRACK CLUB           23.93   1.7  1 
 13  1578 Kimbers, Amanda     SO GEORGETOWN               23.95   0.9  2 
 14  2629 Alabi, Funmi        SO VA. TECH                 24.06   0.9  2 
 15  2352 Jones, Amara        SR SAVANNAH STA             24.09   2.3  3 
 16  1295 Hale, Sharay        JR COLUMBIA                 24.20   2.3  3 
 17  2385 McCorkle, Kelsey    JR SOUTH CAROLI             24.45   0.9  2 
 18  2207 Allen, Rashida      SR NOVA SOUTHEA             24.45   2.3  3 
 19  2521 Layne, Lynne        SR UCF                      24.53   2.3  3 
 20  2268 DeFusco, Caitlin    SR PENN STATE               24.72   2.3  3 
 21  1603 Nembhard, Georgina  SR GEORGIA                  24.72   0.9  2 
 22  2077 Wattley, Britney    JR MORGAN STATE             24.95   2.3  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 51.00              Hargrove/Torrance                           
       Track: T 50.23  2007        Natasha Hastings, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1002 McCorory, Francena     ADIDAS                   50.50R  1 
  2  1003 Cox, Shana             ADIDAS                   51.46   1 
  3  2559 Wineberg, Mary         UNA                      51.85   1 
  4  1155 Dorr, Fawn             BROOKS                   52.63   2 
  5  1168 Short, Ciara        SR CAL ST. FULL             53.07   2 
  6  1361 Goggins, Aiesha     FR E. CAROLINA              53.47   4 
  7  1354 Williams, Alycia       EAI TRACK CLUB           53.87   2 
  8  1295 Hale, Sharay        JR COLUMBIA                 54.05   2 
  9  1423 Eutsey, Ebony       FR FLORIDA                  54.13   2 
 10  2181 Frazier, Brianna    FR N. FLORIDA               54.40   5 
 11  2352 Jones, Amara        SR SAVANNAH STA             54.41   3 
 12  2554 Swindell, Tiara        UNA                      54.44   3 
 13  2561 Brown, Valerie      NA UNATTACHED               54.45   1 
 14  1721 Davenport, Daniell  SR JACKSONVILLE             54.46   5 
 15  2275 Iheoma, Ijeoma      JR PENN STATE               54.53   4 
 16  2755 Walker, Afiya       SR WYOMING                  54.77   2  54.768
 17  2586 Johnson, Christine  SR N. CAROLINA              54.77   3  54.769
 18  2050 Bridges, Kristin    JR MISSISSIPPI              54.89   6 
 19  2377 EleyO'Reilly, Sanu  FR SOUTH CAROLI             54.92   3 
 20  2264 Anyanwu, Doris      JR PENN STATE               54.94   5 
 21  2533 Blake, Dominique       UNA                      54.95   1 
 22  2072 Kendrick, Tanisha   SR MORGAN STATE             54.96   2 
 23  2512 Brown, Champelle    SR UCF                      55.14   3 
 24  1733 Singleton, Unique   SR JACKSONVILLE             55.26   4 
 25  1587 Bent, Odeika        SR GEORGIA                  55.40   6 
 26  2664 Cooley, Gelela      FR W. KENTUCKY              55.48   7 
 27  2507 Riles, Jamie        SO TULANE                   55.56   4 
 28  2631 Boone, Aunye        JR VA. TECH                 55.77   6  55.761
 29  2630 Amegashie, Yvonne   SO VA. TECH                 55.77   6  55.766
 30  1568 Barron, Daianna     FR G. MASON                 56.00   4 
 31  1772 Shorter, Jazmyn     SR KENTUCKY                 56.12   5 
 32  2054 Hollingsworth, Lau  SO MISSISSIPPI              56.12   7 
 33  2513 Charles, Afia       FR UCF                      56.27   6 
 34  2114 Williams, Chavaria  JR N.C. CENTRAL             56.31   5 
 35  2711 Robinson, Sasha     SR WINTHROP                 56.53   5 
 36  2592 Russell, Zoey       JR N. CAROLINA              56.65   3 
 37  1447 Whittaker, Lanie    SO FLORIDA                  56.67   3 
 38  1443 Stegall, Michelle   SO FLORIDA                  56.79   7 
 39  1199 Coleman, Kortnie    SR CHARLOTTE                56.89   7 
 40  2165 Bell, Champagne     FR NORFOLK STAT             56.91   6 
 41  2207 Allen, Rashida      SR NOVA SOUTHEA             57.07   6 
 42  1940 Gallas, Melina      SO MARYLAND-EAS             57.19   7 
 43  2269 Duncan, Megan       SR PENN STATE               57.32   7 
 44  1460 Stanley, RaTeema    FR FL. A&M                  57.76   5 
 45  2075 Sogbesan, Ekundayo  FR MORGAN STATE             57.78   4 
 46  1797 Nelson, Deandra     SO KINGSBOROUGH             58.12   5 
 47  1039 King-Foster, Tamar     ALPHA OMEGA            1:01.93   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run University
================================================================
      Relays: R 2:02.30  1995        Nekita Beasley, Unattached                
       Track: T 2:01.35  1992        Joetta Clark, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1432 McGee, Cory         FR FLORIDA                2:07.45  
  2  2597 Verplank, Ashley    JR N. CAROLINA            2:08.17  
  3  2594 Stanley, Tasha      JR N. CAROLINA            2:08.84  
  4  1722 Freeman, Bienna     SO JACKSONVILLE           2:09.05  
  5  1938 Anais, Cynthia      JR MARYLAND-EAS           2:09.24  
  6  1939 Ducados, Emilie     SO MARYLAND-EAS           2:09.28  
  7  2284 Simko, Rebekka      FR PENN STATE             2:09.50  
  8  2584 Jackson, Dominique  SR N. CAROLINA            2:10.28  
  9  2662 Chemweno, Vasity    SR W. KENTUCKY            2:10.41  
 10  1600 Malasarte, Megan    FR GEORGIA                2:11.12  
 11  2380 Jepngetich, Scola   FR SOUTH CAROLI           2:12.07  
 12  2661 Akello, Monica      JR W. KENTUCKY            2:12.43  
 13  1661 Robinson, Cydney    FR HAMPTON                2:13.11  
 14  2756 Wollert, Candace    FR WYOMING                2:13.12  
 15  1662 Tate, Alaine        FR HAMPTON                2:13.15  
 16  1734 Vogler, Amalia      JR JACKSONVILLE           2:13.56  
 17  2180 Conrad, Kayla       JR N. FLORIDA             2:14.04  
 18  1240 Wessinger, Micah    SO CITADEL                2:14.21  
 19  1930 Bumpas, Taylor         MARYLAND               2:14.23  
 20  2531 Winston, Erica      FR UCF                    2:14.53  
 21  2727 Harper, Brittney    SO WISCONSIN              2:14.79  
 22  2522 Logan, Ne' Ausha    FR UCF                    2:15.05  
 23  2379 Henderson, Sierra   SO SOUTH CAROLI           2:15.32  
 24  1927 Banker, Nicole         MARYLAND               2:15.71  
 25  2146 Mcleod, Jessica     SR NICHOLLS               2:15.72  
 26  1470 Adan, Samia         SO FL INT'L               2:16.13  
 27  2583 Godwin, LeeAnna     SO N. CAROLINA            2:16.21  
 28  1770 Peare, Allison      FR KENTUCKY               2:16.30  
 29  2515 Dart, Carley        JR UCF                    2:16.38  
 30  1663 Taylor, Benita      JR HAMPTON                2:16.81  
 31  1943 Jones, Eunice       JR MARYLAND-EAS           2:16.99  
 32  1449 Allen, Ariel        FR FL. A&M                2:17.22  
 33  1476 Francis, Krystelle  FR FL INT'L               2:17.23  
 34  2607 Walters, Nicole     JR VCU                    2:17.49  
 35  1472 Canady, Tai' Hsia   SO FL INT'L               2:17.88  
 36  2578 Dobbins, Marisa     SO N. CAROLINA            2:18.14  
 37  2401 McFarlane, Sherril  FR SOUTH CAROLI           2:18.26  
 38  2055 Leake, Tia          FR MISSISSIPPI            2:18.56  
 39  2283 Shannon, Colleen    SO PENN STATE             2:19.28  
 40  1457 Listhrop, Nichola   JR FL. A&M                2:19.45  
 41  1451 Clark, Dieldra      FR FL. A&M                2:20.59  
 42  1365 Kott, Britney       SO E. CAROLINA            2:20.96  
 43  2062 Threlkeld, Anne     SO MISSISSIPPI            2:21.45  
 44  2383 Locke, Liz          FR SOUTH CAROLI           2:22.52  
 45  1777 Wright, Megan       SO KENTUCKY               2:23.76  
 46  1776 Wijayaratne, Hirun  SO KENTUCKY               2:30.12  
 --  1005 Williams-Mills, No     ADIDAS                     DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================
      Relays: R 4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                
       Track: T 4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1765 Macumber, Cally     SO KENTUCKY               4:24.32  
  2  1431 LaCaze, Genevieve   JR FLORIDA                4:26.68  
  3  1605 Shiver, Ashley      SO GEORGIA                4:27.07  
  4  1589 Christoforou, Stel  FR GEORGIA                4:28.57  
  5  2282 Ryan, Maura         SR PENN STATE             4:28.92  
  6  1731 Pierre, Joane       SO JACKSONVILLE           4:29.80  
  7  2662 Chemweno, Vasity    SR W. KENTUCKY            4:30.84  
  8  2553 Sundell, Lindsay       UNA                    4:31.09  
  9  2724 Blyholder, Liga     FR WISCONSIN              4:32.56  
 10  1439 Perkins, Mandy      SO FLORIDA                4:32.91  
 11  2504 Coady, Rebecca      SR TULANE                 4:32.98  
 12  1262 Kulik, Alyssa       JR CLEMSON                4:33.06  
 13  2184 Nixon, Erin         SO N. FLORIDA             4:33.70  
 14  1009 Fanning, Kathryn    FR ALBANY                 4:34.02  
 15  1140 Mosser, Sarah       SR BOSTON U.              4:34.73  
 16  2270 Fisher, Kalyn       FR PENN STATE             4:34.97  
 17  2373 Biwott, Beatrice    JR SOUTH CAROLI           4:35.33  
 18  2580 Farber, Lianne      FR N. CAROLINA            4:35.81  
 19  1367 Lapp, Amanda        JR E. CAROLINA            4:36.13  
 20  1775 Wendler, Taylor     FR KENTUCKY               4:36.83  
 21  1268 Ruck, Kimberly      JR CLEMSON                4:37.25  
 22  1366 Kott, Brooke        SO E. CAROLINA            4:37.41  
 23  1429 Hayes, Shelby       FR FLORIDA                4:38.60  
 24  1421 Davis, Sarah        FR FLORIDA                4:39.38  
 25  1947 Arrington, Lindsi   FR MIAMI                  4:40.81  
 26  2736 McNally, Rachel     FR WISCONSIN              4:41.42  
 27  1496 McArdle, Bree-Arne  SR FL. STATE              4:41.87  
 28  1662 Tate, Alaine        FR HAMPTON                4:42.41  
 29  1602 Nelson, Summer      SR GEORGIA                4:43.25  
 30  1762 Bostrom, Anna       FR KENTUCKY               4:45.06  
 31  2388 Pramstaller, Laura  SR SOUTH CAROLI           4:45.49  
 32  1265 Neiling, Alexa      FR CLEMSON                4:45.85  
 33  2060 Skinner, Kayleigh   FR MISSISSIPPI            4:46.74  
 34  1141 Steiner, Madeline   JR BOSTON U.              4:47.24  
 35  1502 Washington, Christ  JR FL. STATE              4:47.42  
 36  2049 Breathitt, Katie    JR MISSISSIPPI            4:50.04  
 37  2330 Maxwell, Andrea     FR SAINT LEO              4:52.97  
 38  2406 Stewart, Brittney   JR SOUTH CAROLI           4:57.01  
 39  2526 Scaffidi, Danielle  FR UCF                    4:57.17  
 40  1039 King-Foster, Tamar     ALPHA OMEGA            4:57.98  
 --  2400 Lowery, Patavia     FR SOUTH CAROLI               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
      Relays: R 15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                      
       Track: T 15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1487 Brooks, Hannah      SR FL. STATE             16:09.81  
  2  1498 Parry, Jessica      FR FL. STATE             16:12.70  
  3  1188 Bracy, Addie           CARRBORO ATH          16:18.19  
  4  2593 Schaaf, Kendra      SO N. CAROLINA           16:25.42  
  5  1494 Leutert, Astrid     JR FL. STATE             16:37.18  
  6  1598 Lyons, Bridget      SR GEORGIA               16:39.47  
  7  1373 Tomlin, Amanda      FR E. CAROLINA           16:47.51  
  8  1055 Haegler, Marya      FR AVE MARIA             16:47.76  
  9  2064 Waites, Logan       JR MISSISSIPPI           16:51.05  
 10  1463 Hallam, Rebecca     JR FL. ATLANTIC          16:58.16  
 11  1370 Olsen, Bjork        FR E. CAROLINA           17:03.03  
 12  2567 Ester, Lindsay      JR UNC-WILMINGT          17:06.53  
 13  2732 Jurkiewicz, Lavini  FR WISCONSIN             17:11.00  
 14  1486 Labarbera, Emily    SO FL SOUTHERN           17:11.06  
 15  1139 Moriello, Rosa      FR BOSTON U.             17:19.69  
 16  1475 Espino, Daniela     JR FL INT'L              17:20.25  
 17  2557 VanGorder, Morgan      UNA                   17:23.35  
 18  2587 Lucena, Mariana     SO N. CAROLINA           17:24.62  
 19  1723 Gard-Kaminkow, Ali  SO JACKSONVILLE          17:25.52  
 20  2143 Jones, Lauren       SR NICHOLLS              17:26.21  
 21  1248 Borisko, Elyse      SO CLEMSON               17:30.90  
 22  1601 McCue-Woods, Kiara  FR GEORGIA               17:42.83  
 23  1497 Ness, Emily         JR FL. STATE             17:46.31  
 24  1952 Dovell, Brooke      FR MIAMI                 17:47.80  
 25  2730 Hintz, Cassie       SR WISCONSIN             17:47.94  
 26  2713 Stroud, Jeanne      FR WINTHROP              17:48.26  
 27  1961 Steppe, Emma        SR MIAMI                 17:48.68  
 28  2374 Boswell, Penny      FR SOUTH CAROLI          17:49.39  
 29  4878 Lucas, Lindsay      SO FL. ATLANTIC          17:52.21  
 30  1464 Leutner, Lisa       SO FL. ATLANTIC          17:54.27  
 31  2573 Wells, Lauren       SR UNC-WILMINGT          17:55.17  
 32  1504 Woodruff, Chelsi    FR FL. STATE             17:58.19  
 33  1072 Cooper, Courtney    SR BERRY                 18:03.00  
 34  2728 Hartig, Beth        SO WISCONSIN             18:12.82  
 35  2575 Wybersky, Ashley    FR UNC-WILMINGT          18:14.16  
 36  1612 Curry, Sara         SO GA SOUTHERN           18:32.14  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
      Relays: R 12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
       Track: T 12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2543 James, Tiki            UNA                      13.29  -0.6  1 
  2  1267 Rollins, Brianna    FR CLEMSON                  13.40  -2.9  2 
  3  2372 Beckles, Kierre     JR SOUTH CAROLI             13.52  -2.9  2  13.511
  4  2489 Idlette, Lavonne       STAR ATHLETICS           13.52  -0.6  1  13.515
  5  2488 Broadbelt, Angelet     STAR ATHLETICS           13.53  -0.4  3 
  6  2541 Ivy, Vanneisha         UNA                      13.62  -0.6  1 
  7  2514 Coward, Jackie      JR UCF                      13.64  -2.9  2 
  8  2585 James, LaToya       SR N. CAROLINA              13.66  -0.4  3 
  9  2540 Hepburn-Bailey, Yv     UNA                      13.69  -0.6  1 
 10  2487 Bliss, Andrea          STAR ATHLETICS           13.72  -0.6  1 
 11  2490 Barber, Aleesha        TRINIDAD                 13.80  -0.6  1 
 12  1266 Owens, Bridgette    FR CLEMSON                  13.86  -2.9  2  13.852
 13  2265 Britton, Evonne     SO PENN STATE               13.86  -0.4  3  13.859
 14  2530 Wimberly, Mica      SR UCF                      13.87   0.9  4 
 15  2516 Farley, Karessa     JR UCF                      13.93  -0.4  3  13.924
 16  1438 Ndu, Ugonna         SO FLORIDA                  13.93  -0.9  6  13.929
 17  1257 Gracia, Monique     JR CLEMSON                  14.02  -0.4  3 
 18  1483 Mills, Carla        SR FL INT'L                 14.03   0.9  4 
 19  2369 Austin, Janica      SR SOUTH CAROLI             14.05  -0.4  3 
 20  1735 Young, Stacey       JR JACKSONVILLE             14.06   0.9  4 
 21  1353 Brown, Danielle        EAI TRACK CLUB           14.09  -0.4  3 
 22  1951 Cummings, Nicole    FR MIAMI                    14.12   0.9  4 
 23  1426 Graham, Lorraine    FR FLORIDA                  14.14  -0.1  5 
 24  1500 Rodgers, Teona      SR FL. STATE                14.17  -2.9  2 
 25  1769 Parker, Kayla       FR KENTUCKY                 14.22  -0.1  5 
 26  1010 Griffin, Christen   SR ALBANY                   14.26  -0.1  5  14.253
 27  1768 Nwokey, Precious    JR KENTUCKY                 14.26   0.9  4  14.259
 28  1701 McDonald, Petra        HPMT                     14.27   0.9  4 
 29  1664 Vassell, Racquel    SR HAMPTON                  14.28  -0.4  3 
 30  1585 Baker, Santerri     SO GEORGIA                  14.31  -0.9  6 
 31  2721 Akinniyi, Dorcas    SO WISCONSIN                14.32  -1.8  7 
 32  1169 Williams, Lauren    SR CAL ST. FULL             14.37  -2.9  2  14.363
 33  2510 Bolling, Ashley     JR UCF                      14.37  -0.9  6  14.369
 34  1129 Brady, Nikko        SO BOSTON U.                14.39  -0.1  5 
 35  1660 Norman, Breana      FR HAMPTON                  14.40  -0.1  5 
 36  1954 Dupree, Rachel      JR MIAMI                    14.47  -1.8  7  14.462
 37  2726 Flax, Jessica       JR WISCONSIN                14.47  -0.9  6  14.467
 38  1461 Wright, LaToya      SR FL. A&M                  14.48  -0.9  6 
 39  2709 Honor, Sharrone     SO WINTHROP                 14.49  -0.1  5  14.482
 40  2733 Latham, Deanna      FR WISCONSIN                14.49  -0.9  6  14.484
 41  2574 Wright, Cortney     SR UNC-WILMINGT             14.53  -1.8  7 
 42  1256 Golladay, Michayli  SR CLEMSON                  14.54  -2.9  2 
 43  1436 Morton, Paige       SO FLORIDA                  14.69  -0.9  6 
 44  1138 Milledge, Catherin  SO BOSTON U.                14.72  -1.8  7 
 45  2103 Walker, Sherice     SO NC A&T                   14.79  -0.1  5 
 46  1950 Clarke, Britney     JR MIAMI                    14.84  -0.1  5 
 47  1375 Tucker, Erin        FR E. CAROLINA              14.98  -1.8  7 
 48  1604 Ondraschkova, Luci  SO GEORGIA                  14.99  -1.8  7 
 49  1511 Jackson, Nakela     SR FT. VALLEY ST            15.18  -0.9  6 
 50  2274 Howell, Brittney    FR PENN STATE               15.22   0.9  4 
 51  1428 Harrell, Brittany   FR FLORIDA                  15.24  -1.8  7 
 52  1767 Newby, Ashley       SR KENTUCKY                 15.44  -1.8  7 
 53  1422 Dekrey, Katrina     FR FLORIDA                  15.47  -1.8  7 
 54  2171 Matthews, Ashanti   JR NORFOLK STAT             16.40  -0.9  6 
 --  1001 Castlin, Kristi        ADIDAS                      FS  -0.6  1 
 --  2632 Brown, Kristen      FR VA. TECH                   DNF   0.9  4 
 --  2153 Smith, Loreal          NIKE                       DNF  -0.6  1 
 --  2170 Kirby, Wanetta      SR NORFOLK STAT               DNF  -0.1  5 
 --  1253 Edgerson, Jasmine   SO CLEMSON                     DQ  -2.9  2  hooking violation
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 55.45  2008        Christine Spence, Nike                      
       Track: T 55.45  2008        Christine Spence, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1948 Brown, Ti'erra      SR MIAMI                    56.91   1 
  2  2538 Hayes, Jernail         UNA                      57.83   1 
  3  1273 Wesh, Marlena       SO CLEMSON                  57.87   2 
  4  2059 Persson, Sofie      JR MISSISSIPPI              58.33   1 
  5  1962 Stewart, Thandi     FR MIAMI                    58.85   2 
  6  2368 Allen, Amber        FR SOUTH CAROLI             59.03   3 
  7  1247 Austin, Sonni       SO CLEMSON                  59.11   2  51.103
  8  2740 Staisiunaite, Egle  SR WISCONSIN                59.11   4  59.108
  9  1438 Ndu, Ugonna         SO FLORIDA                  59.30   3 
 10  2265 Britton, Evonne     SO PENN STATE               59.52   1 
 11  2585 James, LaToya       SR N. CAROLINA              59.53   1 
 12  2514 Coward, Jackie      JR UCF                      59.56   3 
 13  2098 Jacobs, Dotrine     FR NC A&T                 1:00.03   4 
 14  1958 Jameson, Takecia    SR MIAMI                  1:00.04   1 
 15  2369 Austin, Janica      SR SOUTH CAROLI           1:00.18   2 
 16  2101 McCammon, Jenea     SO NC A&T                 1:00.37   3 
 17  2520 Jean, Sandy         FR UCF                    1:00.89   4 
 18  2269 Duncan, Megan       SR PENN STATE             1:00.92   2 
 19  1771 Robinson, Shiara    SO KENTUCKY               1:00.99   6 
 20  2371 Basden, Radiance    JR SOUTH CAROLI           1:01.32   4 
 21  1446 Usery, Ashley       JR FLORIDA                1:01.44   4 
 22  2052 Hellberg-Jonsen, S  SO MISSISSIPPI            1:01.53   5 
 23  1461 Wright, LaToya      SR FL. A&M                1:01.69   2 
 24  1323 Fan Fan, Tracey     SR DELAWARE STA           1:02.12   4 
 25  1417 Bryant, Amani       SO FLORIDA                1:02.36   7 
 26  2110 Hudson, Sararesa    FR N.C. CENTRAL           1:02.36   5 
 27  1012 Kelly, Rebecca      SR ALBANY                 1:02.43   6 
 28  1732 Rolle, J'Zotta      SR JACKSONVILLE           1:02.45   5 
 29  2505 DeBowles, Zandria   SR TULANE                 1:02.46   3 
 30  1735 Young, Stacey       JR JACKSONVILLE           1:02.72   7 
 31  2209 Etienne, Keisha     SR NOVA SOUTHEA           1:03.00   3 
 32  1208 Young, Cecily       JR CHARLOTTE              1:03.27   7 
 33  1371 Robinson, Victoria  FR E. CAROLINA            1:03.44   6 
 34  1659 Gainey, Shaquanda   SO HAMPTON                1:03.69   6 
 35  2172 Rhoades, Elaine     SR NORFOLK STAT           1:04.60   5 
 36  1376 Warner, Kathryn     FR E. CAROLINA            1:05.14   6 
 37  1452 Deshommes, Wendy    FR FL. A&M                1:05.57   6 
 38  1202 Jones, Shanice      SR CHARLOTTE              1:05.90   7 
 39  1298 Boyd, Onya          FR COPPIN STATE           1:05.90   5 
 40  1455 Jones, Brittany     FR FL. A&M                1:06.42   4 
 41  1138 Milledge, Catherin  SO BOSTON U.              1:06.57   7 
 42  2565 Bowen, Sara         JR UNC-WILMINGT           1:06.59   7 
 43  2548 Parchment, Avonie      UNA                    1:07.30   2 
 44  2213 Osteen, Jessica     SO NOVA SOUTHEA           1:08.18   3 
 45  1436 Morton, Paige       SO FLORIDA                1:09.20   6 
 46  1304 Martinez, Kiana     FR COPPIN STATE           1:09.21   5 
 47  1585 Baker, Santerri     SO GEORGIA                1:15.81   5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
      Relays: R 10:29.22  2010        Julie Northrup, Florida                  
       Track: T  9:52.34  2007        Liz Work, Duke                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2182 Gheorghiu, Ecateri  JR N. FLORIDA            10:30.38  
  2  1588 Boozer, Leslie      SO GEORGIA               10:33.51  
  3  2723 Beutler, Ashley     SO WISCONSIN             10:37.25  
  4  1250 Buffo, Stephanie    SR CLEMSON               10:39.88  
  5  2272 Graybill, Lindsey   SO PENN STATE            10:44.67  
  6  2741 Wolff, Karlye       SR WISCONSIN             10:46.24  
  7  2150 Whisnant, Kadi      SR NICHOLLS              10:53.89  
  8  2358 Massey, Sarah       JR SHORTER               10:57.24  
  9  1258 Henshaw, Alyssa     FR CLEMSON               11:07.19  
 10  2566 Brennan, Erin       JR UNC-WILMINGT          11:08.91  
 11  1730 Meyer, Svenja       FR JACKSONVILLE          11:12.61  
 12  2570 Patterson, Lily     SR UNC-WILMINGT          11:13.80  
 13  2208 Bowmann, Peri       FR NOVA SOUTHEA          11:25.83  
 14  2518 Gardberg, Mason     SO UCF                   12:22.17  
 
Women High Jump University
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.60-1.65-1.70-1.75-1.80-1.85-1.88-1.91
      Relays: R 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            
       Track: T 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2532 andonova, viktoria     UNA                      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2  1358 Butts, Tynita       SO E. CAROLINA              1.80m    5-10.75 
  3  1269 Sinkler, April      JR CLEMSON                 J1.80m    5-10.75 
  3  1583 Atkinson, Saniel    SO GEORGIA                 J1.80m    5-10.75 
  5  2577 Coleman, Patience   SR N. CAROLINA              1.75m    5-08.75 
  5  1935 Smith, Amina           MARYLAND                 1.75m    5-08.75 
  7  2721 Akinniyi, Dorcas    SO WISCONSIN                1.70m    5-07.00 
  8  1960 Novinger, Megan     SR MIAMI                   J1.70m    5-07.00 
  9  1887 Gehret, Rachel      SR LOUISVILLE              J1.70m    5-07.00 
  9  2142 Dockrey, Chelsea    SR NICHOLLS                J1.70m    5-07.00 
 11  1590 Darrell, LaTroya    SR GEORGIA                 J1.70m    5-07.00 
 12  2591 Roberts, Ariel      SO N. CAROLINA              1.65m    5-05.00 
 12  2178 Shuman, Lacey       NA NC STATE                 1.65m    5-05.00 
 14  1763 Grant, Terri-Ann    JR KENTUCKY                J1.65m    5-05.00 
 15  2505 DeBowles, Zandria   SR TULANE                  J1.65m    5-05.00 
 15  2056 McDonald, Fabia     FR MISSISSIPPI             J1.65m    5-05.00 
 17  2393 Scheper, Jeannelle  FR SOUTH CAROLI             1.60m    5-03.00 
 18  2280 Morgan, Erika       SO PENN STATE              J1.60m    5-03.00 
 18  2266 Couts, Kelsey       SO PENN STATE              J1.60m    5-03.00 
 18  1437 Muniz, Alexis       SO FLORIDA                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
 21  1428 Harrell, Brittany   FR FLORIDA                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
 --  1254 Farias, Karine      SO CLEMSON                     NH            
 --  1272 Weber, Liane        SR CLEMSON                     NH            
 --  1128 Barwise, Allison    SO BOSTON U.                   NH            
 --  1425 Goldring, Rebecca   SO FLORIDA                     NH            
 --  1609 Walker, Carin       JR GEORGIA                     NH            
 --  2551 Seidl, Megan           UNA                         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault University
==========================================================================
 Progessions:3.67-3.87-3.97-4.07-4.17-4.27-4.37
      Relays: R 4.45m  2008        Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached           
       Track: T 4.45m  2008        Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2063 Tisher, Neal        FR MISSISSIPPI              4.07m   13-04.25 
  2  2545 Majester, Kat          UNA                     J4.07m   13-04.25 
  3  1424 Glasser, Daisy      SR FLORIDA                  3.97m   13-00.25 
  4  1270 Terstappen, Lauren  FR CLEMSON                  3.87m   12-08.25 
  5  1488 Giffin, Callie      JR FL. STATE                3.67m   12-00.50 
  5  1442 Spurling, Claire    SR FLORIDA                  3.67m   12-00.50 
  7  1764 Kennard, Shelby     FR KENTUCKY                J3.67m   12-00.50 
  7  2638 Thornley, Caitlin   SR VA. TECH                J3.67m   12-00.50 
  7  1255 Gasparino, Christy  FR CLEMSON                 J3.67m   12-00.50 
 10  2392 Rummans, Angela     FR SOUTH CAROLI            J3.67m   12-00.50 
 10  2632 Brown, Kristen      FR VA. TECH                J3.67m   12-00.50 
 12  1774 Stenzel, Samantha   JR KENTUCKY                J3.67m   12-00.50 
 13  1495 Mabry, Lizbeth      SR FL. STATE                3.47m   11-04.50 
 13  2571 Powell, Annie       SR UNC-WILMINGT             3.47m   11-04.50 
 13  1489 Giffin, Lauren      JR FL. STATE                3.47m   11-04.50 
 13  2596 Van Meter, Merritt  FR N. CAROLINA              3.47m   11-04.50 
 17  1377 Way, Abbey          SO E. CAROLINA             J3.47m   11-04.50 
 17  1246 Allin, Leigh           CLEMSON                 J3.47m   11-04.50 
 19  2386 Nicosia, Allie      JR SOUTH CAROLI            J3.47m   11-04.50 
 --  1440 Scherschel, Morgan  FR FLORIDA                     NH            
 --  2588 Morris, Sandi       FR N. CAROLINA                 NH            
 
Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 5.73m
      Relays: R 6.88m  2008        Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss          
       Track: T 6.88m  2008        Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2529 Williams, Sonnisha  SO UCF                      6.33m   0.3  20-09.25 
  2  2048 Bozeman, Brittany   SO MISSISSIPPI              6.16m   1.2  20-02.50 
  3  2347 Madison, Tianna        SAUC                     5.95m   0.8  19-06.25 
  4  1515 Oglesby, Antionett  SR FT. VALLEY ST            5.93m   1.0  19-05.50 
  5  2177 Shepherd, Karimah   SO NC STATE                 5.90m   1.5  19-04.25 
  6  2535 Doyley, Deandra        UNA                      5.89m   0.2  19-04.00 
  7  2165 Bell, Champagne     FR NORFOLK STAT            J5.89m  -0.3  19-04.00 
  8  1768 Nwokey, Precious    JR KENTUCKY                 5.82m   2.3  19-01.25 
  9  1272 Weber, Liane        SR CLEMSON                 J5.82m   1.8  19-01.25 
 10  2096 Forbes, Shakia      JR NC A&T                   5.74m   2.1  18-10.00 
 --  2053 Hightower, Alexius  FR MISSISSIPPI                 ND   NWI           
 --  2668 Reed, Antquinita    FR W. KENTUCKY                 ND   NWI           
 --  2519 Gilchrist, Jacquel  JR UCF                         ND   NWI           
 --  2581 Ford, Tyler         JR N. CAROLINA                 ND   NWI           
 --  2051 Gaines, Aria        JR MISSISSIPPI                 ND   NWI           
 --  1249 Brunson, Jasmine    SO CLEMSON                     ND   NWI           
 --  1426 Graham, Lorraine    FR FLORIDA                     ND   NWI           
 --  1951 Cummings, Nicole    FR MIAMI                       ND   NWI           
 --  1269 Sinkler, April      JR CLEMSON                   FOUL                 
 --  2669 Smith, Sharika      JR W. KENTUCKY               FOUL                 
 --  1263 Mamona, Patricia    SR CLEMSON                   FOUL                 
 --  1008 Durrant, Yushanni   SR ALBANY                    FOUL                 
 --  1358 Butts, Tynita       SO E. CAROLINA               FOUL                 
 --  1932 Hendrix, Ashley        MARYLAND                  FOUL                 
 --  2579 Evans, Jacinda      JR N. CAROLINA               FOUL                 
 --  1604 Ondraschkova, Luci  SO GEORGIA                   FOUL                 
 --  2058 Morman, Marci       SO MISSISSIPPI               FOUL                 
 --  2271 Fung, Bianca        SR PENN STATE                FOUL                 
 --  1427 Griffin, Daniela    SR FLORIDA                   FOUL                 
 --  2274 Howell, Brittney    FR PENN STATE                FOUL                 
 
Women Discus Throw University
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 40.0m
      Relays: R 57.75m  1991        Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast             
       Track: T 63.72m  1991        Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1884 Abdullah, Khadija   JR LOUISVILLE              48.11m     157-10 
  2  1928 Batts, Kristen         MARYLAND                47.09m     154-06 
  3  1420 Davis, Kaitlin      SO FLORIDA                 46.74m     153-04 
  4  1599 Machovec, Eve       JR GEORGIA                 46.65m     153-01 
  5  1607 Travis, Rachel      SR GEORGIA                 46.00m     150-11 
  6  2601 Anyaugo, Julia      JR VCU                     45.79m     150-03 
  7  1720 Bravo, Akeela       SO JACKSONVILLE            45.15m     148-01 
  8  1484 Raphael, Christina  SR FL INT'L                44.76m     146-10 
  9  1888 Kendall, Amashi-Al  SO LOUISVILLE              44.57m     146-03 
 10  1724 Hall, Ronnisha      SR JACKSONVILLE            44.23m     145-01 
 11  2167 Gray, Kaleena       SO NORFOLK STAT            43.82m     143-09 
 12  1271 Waller, Brittney    SO CLEMSON                 43.70m     143-04 
 13  1957 Holmes, Ashley      JR MIAMI                   43.64m     143-02 
 14  2285 Swenson, Jane       JR PENN STATE              43.24m     141-10 
 15  2745 Aimone, Amanda      SR WYOMING                 42.44m     139-03 
 16  1207 Wright, Katrina     FR CHARLOTTE               41.75m     137-00 
 17  2525 Romain, Destinee    FR UCF                     41.43m     135-11 
 --  2725 Boushea, Angela     FR WISCONSIN                   ND            
 --  2278 McNally, Taylor     FR PENN STATE                  ND            
 --  1131 Dillard, Sarah      FR BOSTON U.                   ND            
 --  2735 Massop, Sunni       JR WISCONSIN                 FOUL            
 --  2547 owens, dawn         FR UNA                       FOUL            
 --  1360 Early, Dawn         FR E. CAROLINA               FOUL            
 --  1364 Kanala, Kim         JR E. CAROLINA               FOUL            
 --  1594 James, Hilenn       FR GEORGIA                   FOUL            
 --  1251 Curry, Danielle     SR CLEMSON                   FOUL            
 --  1205 Pate, Lindsey       SR CHARLOTTE                 FOUL            
 --  1964 Wilson, Miranda     JR MIAMI                     FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw Invite University
==========================================================================
      Relays: R 57.75m  1991        Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast             
       Track: T 63.72m  1991        Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2065 Williams, Betty     SR MISSISSIPPI             53.13m     174-04 
  2  1433 Medeiros, Keely     JR FLORIDA                 52.82m     173-03 
  3  1761 Angell, Mary        SR KENTUCKY                51.34m     168-05 
  4  2549 Randall, Allison       UNA                     51.16m     167-10 
  5  1889 McCarty, D'Ana      SR LOUISVILLE              50.73m     166-05 
  6  1434 Miller, Ashley      SO FLORIDA                 50.67m     166-03 
  7  2542 Jadotte, Joeane     SR UNA                     50.51m     165-08 
  8  2555 Thorton, Sarah         UNA                     50.41m     165-05 
  9  2739 Smith, Taylor       SO WISCONSIN               49.45m     162-03 
 10  2666 Igaune, Laura       SR W. KENTUCKY             44.45m     145-10 
 11  2665 Flowers, Monteka    JR W. KENTUCKY             41.16m     135-00 
 --  2381 Kodat, Aimee        SR SOUTH CAROLI              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
 Event Stopped due to Darkness
 Min Mark: 45.0m
      Relays: R 68.96m  2004        Erin Gilreath (226-3), NYAC                
       Track: T 69.13m  2006        Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2634 Habazin, Dorotea    SR VA. TECH                62.80m     206-00 
  2  2666 Igaune, Laura       SR W. KENTUCKY             62.38m     204-08 
  3  2061 Smith, Juliana      SR MISSISSIPPI             61.86m     202-11 
  4  1597 Lomnicka, Nikola    JR GEORGIA                 60.78m     199-05 
  5  1582 Asijie, Alesha      SR GEORGIA                 56.25m     184-06 
  6  1368 Lewis, Maegan       SR E. CAROLINA             54.42m     178-06 
  7  1724 Hall, Ronnisha      SR JACKSONVILLE            53.86m     176-08 
  7  1886 Gates, Patrice      FR LOUISVILLE              53.86m     176-08 
  9  2665 Flowers, Monteka    JR W. KENTUCKY             53.75m     176-04 
 10  1931 Echard, Jessie         MARYLAND                52.25m     171-05 
 11  1251 Curry, Danielle     SR CLEMSON                 51.06m     167-06 
 12  1773 Smith, Heather      SR KENTUCKY                50.50m     165-08 
 13  1928 Batts, Kristen         MARYLAND                50.49m     165-08 
 14  1357 Brown, Donisha      SR E. CAROLINA             50.42m     165-05 
 15  1364 Kanala, Kim         JR E. CAROLINA             50.18m     164-07 
 16  1957 Holmes, Ashley      JR MIAMI                   50.10m     164-04 
 17  1885 Baker, Hannah       FR LOUISVILLE              49.79m     163-04 
 18  2285 Swenson, Jane       JR PENN STATE              49.67m     162-11 
 19  1720 Bravo, Akeela       SO JACKSONVILLE            49.63m     162-10 
 20  1949 Buckley, Kyla       FR MIAMI                   48.84m     160-03 
 21  1204 McLean, Chelsey     SR CHARLOTTE               48.23m     158-03 
 22  1936 Young, Moriah          MARYLAND                47.96m     157-04 
 23  2749 Hutchinson, Ashley  JR WYOMING                 47.91m     157-02 
 24  2725 Boushea, Angela     FR WISCONSIN               47.36m     155-04 
 25  1501 Rufus, Shanea       FR FL. STATE               47.13m     154-07 
 26  2057 Miller, Jazmin      SO MISSISSIPPI             46.87m     153-09 
 27  1271 Waller, Brittney    SO CLEMSON                 46.72m     153-03 
 28  2074 Shirley, Candace    SR MORGAN STATE            45.73m     150-00 
 --  2606 Preston, Brandy     JR VCU                         ND            
 --  1964 Wilson, Miranda     JR MIAMI                     FOUL            
 --  1132 Fleser, Jen         SR BOSTON U.                 FOUL            
 --  2739 Smith, Taylor       SO WISCONSIN                 FOUL            
 --  1889 McCarty, D'Ana      SR LOUISVILLE                FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
      Relays: R 10.04  1981        Harvey Glance, Athletic Attic               
       Track: T 10.01  2009        Trindon Holiday, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3316 Demps, Jeff         JR FLORIDA                  10.07   2.2  1 
  2  4265 Davis, Christopher     P2 ELITE                 10.25   1.7  2 
  3  4712 Ricks, Keith        JR VA. TECH                 10.33   1.7  2 
  4  3341 Wilks, Terrell      SR FLORIDA                  10.35   2.2  1 
  5  3020 Young, Javon        JR CHARLESTON S             10.39   2.2  1 
  6  3569 Dixon, Reggie       JR HAMPTON                  10.39   2.2  1 
  7  3333 Seymore, Leonardo   SO FLORIDA                  10.43   1.7  2 
  8  4029 Juin, Jonathan      SR MISSISSIPPI              10.47   1.7  2 
  9  4027 Granger, Michael    SO MISSISSIPPI              10.50   1.3  3 
 10  4371 Hall, Jeremy           SAUC                     10.54   2.2  1 
 11  4594 capel Jr, John         UNA                      10.54   1.7  2 
 12  2763 Harris, Adam           ADIDAS                   10.59   1.7  2 
 13  3535 Boone, Richard         GW EXPRESS               10.60   2.2  1 
 14  3565 Anderson, Aaron     SR HAMPTON                  10.63   1.3  3 
 15  3388 Ambler, David       SO FL. STATE                10.64   1.3  3 
 16  3481 Ruffin, Rachaunn    JR G. MASON                 10.65   1.3  3 
 17  4609 Law, James          SR UNA                      10.69   1.3  3 
 18  4089 Womack, Torrance    JR NC A&T                   10.71   0.2  6 
 19  4622 Sales, Donte           UNA                      10.73   1.3  3 
 20  4499 West, Julius        FR ST. AUGUSTIN             10.75  -0.4  7 
 21  4088 Williams, Darryl    SO NC A&T                   10.78   0.2  6 
 22  4498 Stuart, Sean        JR ST. AUGUSTIN             10.79   0.2  6 
 23  4086 Hancock, Jonathan   SR NC A&T                   10.79  -1.2  5 
 24  4373 Baker, Darrius      JR SAVANNAH STA             10.80  -0.4  7 
 25  4179 Akinkuotu, A'Tolan  SR NC STATE                 10.83   1.3  3 
 26  4681 Wilson, DeAngelo    SR VCU                      10.83  -2.7  4 
 27  3028 Jordan, Sam         JR CHARLOTTE                10.85  -2.7  4 
 28  3713 Joseph, Kyron       FR KENTUCKY                 10.86  -2.1  8 
 29  3887 Wallace, Marcus     SO MARYLAND-EAS             10.87  -2.7  4 
 30  4638 Johnson, Jeremy     SO UNC-WILMINGT             10.88  -0.4  7 
 31  3236 Lewis, Austin       SO E. CAROLINA              10.88   0.2  6 
 32  4714 Wesh, Darrell       FR VA. TECH                 10.91   1.3  3 
 33  2919 Ford, Todd          SR BOS ELITE                10.92  -1.2  5 
 34  3423 Andrews, D'Marques  FR FT. VALLEY ST            10.92   0.2  6 
 35  4159 Ansley, Ramaan      SO NORFOLK STAT             10.93  -1.2  5 
 36  3034 Nowell, Grant       FR CHARLOTTE                10.94  -0.4  7 
 37  4379 Benton, Travis      SO SHORTER                  10.95   1.3  3 
 38  3349 Hunt, Leon          SR FL. A&M                  10.96   0.2  6 
 38  4743 Kumbane, Kagisho    FR W. KENTUCKY              10.96  -2.7  4 
 40  4410 Maxwell, Chris      SO SOUTH CAROLI             10.97   0.2  6 
 41  4415 Royster, Chris      FR SOUTH CAROLI             11.00  -0.4  7 
 42  4396 Talton, Nigel       SO SHORTER                  11.00  -1.2  5 
 43  3477 Baker-Johnson, Tra  SO G. MASON                 11.01  -2.1  8 
 44  2930 Page, R.J.          JR BOSTON U.                11.01  -0.4  7 
 45  2838 Williams, Courtney     BAHAMAS                  11.03  -2.1  8 
 46  2771 Akong, Tristan      SO ALBANY                   11.05  -2.1  8 
 47  3716 Kushimo, Kadeem     FR KENTUCKY                 11.06  -2.1  8 
 48  4715 Wilson, David       SO VA. TECH                 11.10  -0.4  7 
 49  4175 Walker, Quinten     JR NORFOLK STAT             11.14  -0.4  7 
 50  3883 Nubret, Nyls        JR MARYLAND-EAS             11.16  -2.7  4 
 51  4747 Robinson, Cailean   JR W. KENTUCKY              11.16  -1.2  5 
 52  4388 Kennedy, Shaun      SR SHORTER                  11.21  -2.7  4 
 53  4300 Mpanduki, Emunael   SO PENN STATE               11.23  -2.7  4 
 54  3027 Hill, Reggie        SR CHARLOTTE                11.24  -1.2  5 
 55  4058 Currie, Ryan        SO MORGAN STATE             11.28  -2.1  8 
 56  3487 Hunter, Kadeem      SO GEORGETOWN               11.30  -1.2  5 
 57  3893 El-Sabawi, Bassim   FR MIAMI                    11.31  -2.1  8 
 58  4062 Whyte, Carbinere    SR MORGAN STATE             11.40  -2.1  8 
 --  2917 Bolden, Greg        SR BOS ELITE                  DNF   1.7  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Invite University
========================================================================
      Relays: R 20.27  1999        John Capel, Florida                         
       Track: T 19.69  2007        Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3400 Mitchell, Maurice   JR FL. STATE                20.36  -0.2  1 
  2  3390 Byram, Brandon      SR FL. STATE                20.56   3.8  2 
  3  4144 Sorillo, Rondell       NIKE                     20.57  -0.2  1 
  4  3341 Wilks, Terrell      SR FLORIDA                  20.69   0.1  3 
  5  4712 Ricks, Keith        JR VA. TECH                 20.80   0.1  3 
  6  3333 Seymore, Leonardo   SO FLORIDA                  20.81   0.1  3 
  7  2767 Smith, Calvin          ADIDAS                   20.82   3.8  2 
  8  4162 Holston, Marquis    SO NORFOLK STAT             20.93  -0.2  1 
  9  4293 Gehret, Brady       FR PENN STATE               20.93   0.9  4 
 10  3519 Storey, Waymon      FR GEORGIA                  21.01   3.8  2 
 11  4416 Sales, Antonio      SR SOUTH CAROLI             21.02   0.1  3 
 12  3020 Young, Javon        JR CHARLESTON S             21.04   3.8  2 
 13  2765 Harts, Trey            ADIDAS                   21.18  -0.2  1 
 14  3565 Anderson, Aaron     SR HAMPTON                  21.19   3.8  2 
 15  3392 Clark, Charles      SR FL. STATE                21.30  -0.2  1  21.291
 15  3481 Ruffin, Rachaunn    JR G. MASON                 21.30   0.1  3  21.291
 17  3224 Redhead, Joel          EAI TRACK CLUB           21.46  -0.2  1 
 18  3318 Heriot, Blake       FR FLORIDA                  21.49   0.9  4 
 19  4519 Monrose, Roudy         STAR ATHLETICS           21.51   0.1  3 
 20  4814 Jefferson, Kyle     JR WISCONSIN                21.52   3.8  2 
 21  4375 Plump, Eric         SR SAVANNAH STA             21.57   0.9  4  21.566
 22  3335 Toppin, Jovon       SO FLORIDA                  21.57   0.9  4  21.570
 23  4898 Green, Rodney          STAR ATHLETICS           21.65   3.8  2 
 24  3716 Kushimo, Kadeem     FR KENTUCKY                 21.76   0.9  4 
 --  3713 Joseph, Kyron       FR KENTUCKY                    FS   0.1  3 
 --  4029 Juin, Jonathan      SR MISSISSIPPI                 FS   0.9  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 45.13  1999        Butch Reynolds, Unattached                  
       Track: T 44.66  1989        Tyrone Kemp, Florida                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3334 Taylor, Christian   JR FLORIDA                  45.46   1 
  2  2767 Smith, Calvin          ADIDAS                   45.89   1 
  3  2997 Miller, Ramon          C. FL STARS              46.13   1 
  4  4661 Parros, Clayton     SO N. CAROLINA              46.52   2 
  5  3508 Lawrence, Torrin    JR GEORGIA                  46.54   1  46.536
  6  4651 Cox, Charles        SR N. CAROLINA              46.54   3  46.539
  7  3401 O'Connor, Brandon   SO FL. STATE                46.58   2 
  8  4597 Drakeford, Antione  SR UNA                      46.82   2 
  9  4293 Gehret, Brady       FR PENN STATE               46.88   3 
 10  4405 Gravesande, Clayto  FR SOUTH CAROLI             46.99   4 
 11  4617 Ngwigwa, Obekeng       UNA                      47.07   1 
 12  4491 Abney, Antonio      SR ST. AUGUSTIN             47.16   2 
 13  2836 Ferguson, O'Jay        BAHAMAS                  47.31   7 
 14  3881 Keane-Dawes, Thoma  SR MARYLAND-EAS             47.43   3 
 15  4399 Neymour, Wesley        SILVER LIGHT             47.45   4 
 16  3224 Redhead, Joel          EAI TRACK CLUB           47.69   3 
 17  2926 Latty, Tewado       JR BOSTON U.                47.77   5 
 18  2769 Witherspoon, Reggi     ADIDAS                   47.87   2 
 19  4085 Elliott, Jarrell    JR NC A&T                   47.91   4 
 20  3484 Verburg, David      SO G. MASON                 47.97   3 
 21  3074 Miller, Brunson     SO CITADEL                  48.00   7 
 22  3478 Bullard, Ja-Vell    JR G. MASON                 48.04   4 
 23  3199 Carter, Ryan        SO DELAWARE STA             48.05   4 
 24  4083 Bouttry, D'Mitri    JR NC A&T                   48.09   7 
 25  4035 Oliver, Dante'      FR MISSISSIPPI              48.13   6 
 26  3090 Murdock, Justin     JR CLEMSON                  48.33   5 
 27  4382 Dameron, Randall    SO SHORTER                  48.34   5 
 28  3572 Hutchison, Je'Von   FR HAMPTON                  48.45   6  48.444
 29  3129 Bennett, Teo        SR COPPIN STATE             48.45   4  48.446
 30  4060 Higgs, Jordan       JR MORGAN STATE             48.55   5 
 31  3131 Lawrence, Rayon     JR COPPIN STATE             48.56   5 
 32  4093 Jones, Jamar        JR N.C. CENTRAL             48.62   8 
 33  4495 Fisher, Kelly       JR ST. AUGUSTIN             48.67   6 
 34  4824 Simmons, Drew       FR WISCONSIN                48.75   7 
 35  3486 Wilson, Kevin       JR G. MASON                 48.78   6 
 36  4059 Dascent, Calvin     JR MORGAN STATE             48.80   3 
 37  4302 Nadolsky, Aaron     FR PENN STATE               48.86   8 
 38  4182 Fretz, Daniel       SO NC STATE                 48.88   8 
 39  3198 Brown, Tyquan       SO DELAWARE STA             48.95   5 
 40  3404 Williams, Kevin     JR FL. STATE                49.06   4 
 41  4141 Martina, Churandy      NIKE                     49.10   2 
 42  4596 Clarke, Sekou          UNA                      49.12   4 
 43  4676 Costanzo, Dominic   SO VCU                      49.22   8 
 44  3246 Sykes, Taylor       FR E. CAROLINA              49.23   3 
 45  3135 Spence, Akeem       FR COPPIN STATE             49.28   7 
 46  4026 Bush, Christopher   SR MISSISSIPPI              49.30   8 
 47  4185 Walker, Miles       JR NC STATE                 49.33   7 
 48  4307 Williams, Lionel    SR PENN STATE               49.58   8 
 49  3718 Miller, Cody        SO KENTUCKY                 49.73   7 
 50  4028 Griffin, Montez     FR MISSISSIPPI              49.76   8 
 51  3081 Fraser, Warren      SO CLEMSON                  49.87   7 
 52  3201 Devore, Tariq       SO DELAWARE STA             49.90   5 
 53  4400 Anderson, Aaron     SR SOUTH CAROLI             50.11   6 
 54  3873 David, Shawn           MARYLAND                 50.32   8 
 55  3717 Mason, Ben          SO KENTUCKY                 50.44   5 
 56  4038 Serrette, Creighto  FR MISSISSIPPI              50.51   6 
 57  3887 Wallace, Marcus     SO MARYLAND-EAS             50.81   6  50.806
 58  3243 Richardson, Christ  SR E. CAROLINA              50.81   4  50.809
 59       karam, charles         UNA                      51.59   3 
 60  3083 Jackson, La'Mont    SO CLEMSON                  52.02   8 
 --  2931 Senick, Joel        JR BOSTON U.                  DNF   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run University
================================================================
      Relays: R 1:47.49  1986        Kip Cheruiyot, Mt. St. Mary's             
       Track: T 1:45.7h  1990        Mark Everett, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3722 Webb, Sharif        SR KENTUCKY               1:47.19R 
  2  4292 Foster, Ryan        SR PENN STATE             1:47.83  
  3  3329 Obinwa, Sean        SO FLORIDA                1:48.44  
  4  4649 Zahorodny, Wil      JR UNC-WILMINGT           1:50.15  
  5  3505 Evans, Aaron        JR GEORGIA                1:50.61  
  6  4823 Rucks, Luke         SR WISCONSIN              1:51.16  
  7  3136 Thomas, Andre       JR COPPIN STATE           1:51.59  
  8  3489 O'Conner, Theon     JR GEORGETOWN             1:51.66  
  9  3288 Stroup, Shane          FIT2RUN                1:52.06  
 10  4602 Grass, Daniel          UNA                    1:52.11  
 11  2788 Santos, Nicolas     JR ALBANY                 1:52.28  
 12  4812 Hucke, Tim          FR WISCONSIN              1:52.34  
 13  4678 Mostrag, Axel       SR VCU                    1:52.46  
 14  2920 Lee, Daquam         SR BOS ELITE              1:52.68  
 15  4501 Gilhuley, Joseph    SO ST. FRANCIS            1:52.69  
 16  3322 Lawrence, Luc       FR FLORIDA                1:52.73  
 17  3889 Williams, Donohue   SO MARYLAND-EAS           1:53.19  
 18  3339 Wehunt, Daniel      SO FLORIDA                1:53.23  
 19  4084 Cephas, Danzeto     SO NC A&T                 1:53.26  
 20  4433 Walter, Seymour     FR SOUTH CAROLI           1:53.30  
 21  4160 Brown, Vincent      SO NORFOLK STAT           1:53.30  
 22  4374 McCoy, Tyrone       SR SAVANNAH STA           1:53.31  
 23  3445 Jackson, Bershawn   SR G.W.EXPRESS/           1:53.40  
 24  3368 Bigorra, Pedro      SR FL INT'L               1:53.46  
 25  3132 Morrison, Bengallo  JR COPPIN STATE           1:53.72  
 26  4023 Berry, Chad         SR MISSISSIPPI            1:54.06  
 27  3202 Falconer, Kouri     JR DELAWARE STA           1:54.11  
 28  3721 Scharold, Robert    FR KENTUCKY               1:54.35  
 29  4588 Baez, Johnny        NA UNATTACHED             1:54.52  
 30  3346 Buchanan, Lamere    SO FL. A&M                1:54.62  
 31  4786 Leroux, Adam        JR WINTHROP               1:54.70  
 32  2925 Horvath, Balint     JR BOSTON U.              1:54.93  
 33  4670 Sossah, Mateo       SR N. CAROLINA            1:55.10  
 34  3247 Trzasalski, Jakub   FR E. CAROLINA            1:55.33  
 35  3566 Burton, Brandon     FR HAMPTON                1:55.35  
 36  3707 Halasek, Trent      JR KENTUCKY               1:55.60  
 37  4285 Bennett-Green, Ber  FR PENN STATE             1:55.82  
 38  3241 Palmer, Antonio     SO E. CAROLINA            1:55.84  
 39  4039 Young, Riley        SO MISSISSIPPI            1:55.84  
 40  3134 Prince, Hugh        FR COPPIN STATE           1:55.96  
 41  2937 Zimmerman, Michael  SR BOSTON U.              1:56.34  
 42  2928 Moreau, Jeff        SR BOSTON U.              1:56.35  
 43  3895 Hadrick, Evan       JR MIAMI                  1:57.74  
 44  2779 Kiley, Gregory      SR ALBANY                 2:01.58  
 --  3900 Laskowski, Brian    JR MIAMI                      DNF  
 --  3872 Burno, Max             MARYLAND                   DNF  
 --  4298 Loxsom, Casimir     SO PENN STATE                 DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================
      Relays: R 3:40.70  1978        Dave HIll, Florida TC                     
       Track: T 3:40.2h  1973        Dick Buerkle, NYAC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4664 Presson, Isaac      FR N. CAROLINA            3:42.59  
  2  3240 Neil, Jordan        SR E. CAROLINA            3:43.43  
  3  3515 Neff, Danny         SO GEORGIA                3:45.68  
  4  4818 Mellon, Zach        FR WISCONSIN              3:46.20  
  5  4667 Schellberg, Pat     FR N. CAROLINA            3:46.38  
  6  3403 Smyth, Alexander    SR FL. STATE              3:46.73  
  7  4805 Finnerty, Rob       SO WISCONSIN              3:46.76  
  8  4744 Mokone, David       FR W. KENTUCKY            3:46.89  
  9  3261 Vazquez, Sam        SR EMBRY-RIDDLE           3:47.14  
 10  3545 Joseph, Moise          HAITI                  3:47.34  
 11  4621 Ripley, Ryan           UNA                    3:47.56  
 12  4674 Berkhedle, Walid    SR VCU                    3:47.94  
 13  4797 Beth, Zach          SR WISCONSIN              3:50.41  
 14  4188 Pearce, Will        SR N. FLORIDA             3:51.06  
 15  3326 Mizereck, Matt      FR FLORIDA                3:51.17  
 16  2780 Lagno, Paul         JR ALBANY                 3:51.35  
 17  4189 Post, James         SO N. FLORIDA             3:52.36  
 18  4666 Raneri, John        FR N. CAROLINA            3:52.82  
 19  2774 Burke, Christopher  JR ALBANY                 3:52.97  
 20  3711 Hillenbrand, Matt   FR KENTUCKY               3:53.01  
 21  3097 Turnbull, Jasen     SR CLEMSON                3:53.58  
 22  2777 Halpin, Sean        SO ALBANY                 3:54.95  
 23  3311 Anderson, Michael   JR FLORIDA                3:55.10  
 24  4174 Tessema, Josef      JR NORFOLK STAT           3:55.35  
 25  3082 Hendershot, Nathan  FR CLEMSON                3:55.47  
 26  4503 Ksepka, Rafal       JR ST. FRANCIS            3:55.98  
 27  3894 Fontaine, Luke      FR MIAMI                  3:57.64  
 28  4412 Razick, Robert      SO SOUTH CAROLI           3:58.02  
 29  3095 Slate, Chris        JR CLEMSON                3:58.09  
 30  2927 MacPherson, Craig   JR BOSTON U.              3:58.43  
 31  4286 Borchers, Samuel    SR PENN STATE             3:58.61  
 32  4785 Holguin, Gabe       FR WINTHROP               3:59.14  
 33  3714 Kahleifeh, Adam     FR KENTUCKY               4:00.72  
 34  4165 Kiposqei, Amos      SO NORFOLK STAT           4:00.85  
 35  2934 Weider, James       SR BOSTON U.              4:00.94  
 36  3898 Kaczka, Gregory     SO MIAMI                  4:01.08  
 37  4504 Nersten, Brian      SO ST. FRANCIS            4:01.84  
 38  3340 Wehunt, Derek       FR FLORIDA                4:02.20  
 39  4164 Kimutai, Philemon   JR NORFOLK STAT           4:03.25  
 40  3890 Adams, Connor       FR MIAMI                  4:05.35  
 41  3712 James, William      FR KENTUCKY               4:06.44  
 42  3310 Anderson, Geoffrey  JR FLORIDA                4:08.73  
 43  3407 Webb, Tom              FL TC                  4:10.05  
 44  4186 Dickerson, Cameron  SO N. FLORIDA             4:18.48  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
      Relays: R 13:50.80  1976        Marty Liquori, NYAC                      
       Track: T 13:41.4h  1970        Jack Bacheler, Florida TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4381 Chelimo, Paul       FR SHORTER               14:03.36  
  2  4742 Kipchirchir, Shadr  SO W. KENTUCKY           14:04.52  
  3  3260 Kirwa, Evans        JR EMBRY-RIDDLE          14:08.98  
  4  4306 Scarpello, Nick     FR PENN STATE            14:26.76  
  5  4620 Richardson, Brett      UNA                   14:30.97  
  6  3509 Lord, Brandon       FR GEORGIA               14:32.76  
  7  4287 Cipro, Chris        SO PENN STATE            14:34.37  
  8  4392 Ogwaro, Oscar       JR SHORTER               14:43.42  
  9  3503 Detweiler, Brian    SO GEORGIA               14:45.55  
 10  4586 Quadrozzi, Kevin    NA UNATTACHED            14:45.90  
 11  3355 Winters, Shuaib     JR FL. A&M               14:46.38  
 12  3706 Eden, Stacey        FR KENTUCKY              14:47.17  
 13  4288 Corkedale, Tyler    SO PENN STATE            14:49.78  
 14  4783 Freudenthal, Adam   JR WINTHROP              14:53.25  
 15  3387 Patchett-Gillis, J  JR FL SOUTHERN           14:57.26  
 16  3012 King, Andrew        SR CHARLESTON S          14:59.51  
 17  4646 Shaver, Cameron     JR UNC-WILMINGT          14:59.55  
 18  3901 Michel, Charles     SR MIAMI                 14:59.93  
 19  3498 Baker, Luke         FR GEORGIA               15:00.34  
 20  3010 Bailey, Michael     FR CHARLESTON S          15:02.66  
 21  3373 Estrada, Joshua     FR FL INT'L              15:09.23  
 22  3092 Ramirez, Aaron      FR CLEMSON               15:09.76  
 23  4171 Rono, Vincent       JR NORFOLK STAT          15:14.33  
 24  4234 Rey, Agustin        SR NOVA SOUTHEA          15:14.79  
 25  4632 Carmichael, Kelly   JR UNC-WILMINGT          15:17.49  
 26  3406 Sanchez, Joshua     JR FL TC                 15:27.60  
 27  4606 Hough, Christopher  SR UNA                   15:31.71  
 28  3386 Larson, Eric        JR FL SOUTHERN           15:32.97  
 29  4642 Monroe, Ross        SR UNC-WILMINGT          15:34.52  
 30  3356 Toledo, Ryan        FR FL. ATLANTIC          15:35.83  
 31  4232 Meagher, Kevin      SO NOVA SOUTHEA          15:38.02  
 32  4346 Norris, Jon         SO SAINT LEO UN          15:51.66  
 33  4428 Kurgatt, Charles    JR SOUTH CAROLI          17:23.19  
 --  4042 Kibet, Daniel       FR MS VALLEY                  DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
      Relays: R 13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                          
       Track: T 13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2764 Brown, Joel            ADIDAS                   13.55   0.2  1 
  2  2768 Thomas, Dwight         ADIDAS                   13.58   0.2  1 
  3  2998 Payne, David           C. FL STARS              13.63   0.2  1 
  4  2860 Townsend, Fred         BASIC TC                 13.70   0.2  1 
  5  4600 Forbes, Ronald         UNA                      13.81   0.2  1 
  6  4143 Porter, Jeff           NIKE                     13.82   0.2  1 
  7  2999 Yarborough, John       C. FL STARS              13.98   0.2  1 
  8  3886 Smith, Ackeem       SR MARYLAND-EAS             14.09   2.4  3 
  9  3896 Hill, Devon         JR MIAMI                    14.12  -2.0  2 
 10  4324 Cooper, Kandrick    SR RIADHA                   14.21  -2.0  2 
 11  3323 Lovett, Eddie       FR FLORIDA                  14.26  -2.0  2  14.251
 12  4168 Nkrumah, Keith      SO NORFOLK STAT             14.26   2.4  3  14.256
 13  3089 Moss, Miller        SR CLEMSON                  14.26   2.4  3  14.260
 14  3079 Adams, Spencer      SO CLEMSON                  14.28  -2.0  2 
 15  4166 Massenburg, Aramis  JR NORFOLK STAT             14.29  -2.0  2 
 16  3314 Cooper, Jarius      SR FLORIDA                  14.31  -0.6  4 
 17  3395 Grant, Tremaine     JR FL. STATE                14.43  -2.0  2 
 18  4650 Carter, Devon       FR N. CAROLINA              14.54   2.4  3 
 19  3490 Okengwu, Biyerem    JR GEORGETOWN               14.54   2.4  3 
 20  3087 Maxey, Marcus       SO CLEMSON                  14.56   2.4  3 
 21  4787 Simms, Keary        SR WINTHROP                 14.66  -0.6  4 
 22  3879 Dix, Jermol         SR MARYLAND-EAS             14.68  -0.6  4 
 23  4670 Sossah, Mateo       SR N. CAROLINA              14.69   1.3  7  14.689
 23  4640 Lindsay, David      SO UNC-WILMINGT             14.69   1.1  6  14.689
 25  4702 Amegashie, Ebeneze  SR VA. TECH                 14.70  -2.0  2 
 26  3385 Vandernotte, Kevin  SR FL INT'L                 14.71   1.1  6 
 27  3320 Horn, Gray          JR FLORIDA                  14.77  -4.8  5 
 28  2868 Clarke, Kemar       JR BETHUNE-COOK             14.78  -4.8  5 
 29  3023 Eure, Derrick       SR CHARLOTTE                14.79   2.4  3  14.781
 30  3391 Byrd, Justin        SO FL. STATE                14.79   1.1  6  14.789
 31  4562 scott, naithan      SR TEAM USA GEO             14.80  -0.6  4 
 32  4492 Boyd, Jason         JR ST. AUGUSTIN             14.81   2.4  3  14.801
 33  4740 Daube, Karlis       SO W. KENTUCKY              14.81  -0.6  4  14.807
 34  4828 Douglass, Brandon   SO WYOMING                  14.90   1.1  6 
 35  4745 Pope, Marcus        JR W. KENTUCKY              14.94  -0.6  4 
 36  3701 Bagley, Brandon     FR KENTUCKY                 15.05   1.3  7 
 37  4406 Griffith, Kevaughn  FR SOUTH CAROLI             15.08   1.3  7 
 38  4520 Saint Preux, Junio     STAR ATHLETICS           15.10  -4.8  5 
 39  4669 Smith, Roy          FR N. CAROLINA              15.12  -2.0  2 
 40  3031 Mack, Korel         SR CHARLOTTE                15.13  -0.6  4 
 41  3704 Bradshaw, Darryl    SO KENTUCKY                 15.28  -4.8  5 
 42  4807 Gross, Adum         JR WISCONSIN                15.30  -4.8  5 
 43  4811 Hexum, Adam         JR WISCONSIN                15.37  -4.8  5  15.365
 44  3501 Davies, Ben         SO GEORGIA                  15.37   1.3  7  15.370
 45  4820 Ogunbodede, Temi    JR WISCONSIN                15.39  -4.8  5 
 46  4837 Tasker, Michael     SO WYOMING                  15.72   1.3  7 
 47  3497 Ayers, Michael      JR GEORGIA                  15.83   1.3  7 
 48       Washington, Philli  SR FL. A&M                  15.92  -0.6  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 48.60  1999        Angelo Taylor, Unattached                   
       Track: T 48.58  2009        Johnny Dutch, South Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3205 Murray, Leslie      JR DELAWARE STA             50.62   2 
  2  4024 Blanks, Carson      JR MISSISSIPPI              50.70   2 
  3  4034 Moore, Lee          JR MISSISSIPPI              50.81   2 
  4  4139 Dutch, Johnny          NIKE                     51.09   1 
  5  4608 Hughes, Nate        SR UNA                      51.26   1 
  6  3495 Adams, Phillip      JR GEORGIA                  51.75   3 
  7  3494 Ulm, Toby           JR GEORGETOWN               51.78   2 
  8  3537 Rucker, Reggie         GW EXPRESS               51.82   1 
  9  3888 Walsh, Andre        SO MARYLAND-EAS             51.84   2 
 10  2773 Beauvais, Alie      SR ALBANY                   51.87   2 
 11  3395 Grant, Tremaine     JR FL. STATE                51.90   6 
 12  4140 Greene, Joel           NIKE                     51.99   1 
 13  3137 Victorian, Jibri    SO COPPIN STATE             52.07   3 
 14  4624 Sharpe, Frederick    3 UNA                      52.28   1 
 15  3536 Eugene, Launas         GW EXPRESS               52.35   1 
 16  4057 Charles, Trey       JR MORGAN STATE             52.41   2 
 17  3710 Hayes, Keith        JR KENTUCKY                 52.41   6 
 18  4168 Nkrumah, Keith      SO NORFOLK STAT             52.61   3 
 19  3429 Melson, Keon        SR FT. VALLEY ST            52.67   5 
 20  3093 Rispress, Jordan    SO CLEMSON                  52.86   5 
 21  4235 Thompson, Carlyle   SR NOVA SOUTHEA             53.01   2 
 22  4669 Smith, Roy          FR N. CAROLINA              53.12   4 
 23  4383 Dodson, Nick        SR SHORTER                  53.15   2 
 24  3023 Eure, Derrick       SR CHARLOTTE                53.37   6 
 25  3204 Laws, Alan          SR DELAWARE STA             53.40   4 
 26  3203 Laviea, Kevaughn    SO DELAWARE STA             53.41   3 
 27  4025 Bully, Ras-Len      JR MISSISSIPPI              53.53   5 
 28  2932 Vitale, Stephen     FR BOSTON U.                53.63   6 
 29  4665 Radlin, Reynaldo    SO N. CAROLINA              53.66   3 
 30  4740 Daube, Karlis       SO W. KENTUCKY              53.76   4 
 31  4650 Carter, Devon       FR N. CAROLINA              53.84   4 
 32  3079 Adams, Spencer      SO CLEMSON                  53.91   4 
 33  4703 Artis-Gray, Jeff    SO VA. TECH                 53.96   6 
 34  4782 Franklin, Drew      SR WINTHROP                 53.97   6 
 35  4636 Felmet, Chris       JR UNC-WILMINGT             54.04   6 
 36  3130 Farquhason, Richar  JR COPPIN STATE             54.12   5 
 37  2954 May, Javon          SO CAL ST. FULL             54.30   3 
 38  3394 Gomez, Brix         FR FL. STATE                54.49   5 
 39  4518 Kenny, Daniel          STAR ATHLETICS           54.53   3 
 40  3229 Briscoe, Mario      SR E. CAROLINA              55.05   4 
 41  4183 Robinson, James     SO NC STATE                 55.18   6 
 42  4291 Filandro, Mark      FR PENN STATE               55.62   6 
 43  2921 Peterson, Rod       SR BOS ELITE                55.98   3 
 44  4401 Burnside, Nejmi     FR SOUTH CAROLI             56.01   5 
 45  3701 Bagley, Brandon     FR KENTUCKY                 56.04   4 
 46  4745 Pope, Marcus        JR W. KENTUCKY              56.44   4 
 47  3709 Harris, Cortlandt   FR KENTUCKY                 58.07   3 
 48  3234 Jones, Patrick      SO E. CAROLINA            1:06.73   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
      Relays: R 8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, Nike Boston                
       Track: T 8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, NIke Boston                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3500 Cleaver, Matt       JR GEORGIA                8:45.76  
  2  4031 Kirui, Martin       SR MISSISSIPPI            9:01.08  
  3  4838 Zans, Garrett       FR WYOMING                9:01.37  
  4  3720 Orta, Luis          JR KENTUCKY               9:01.54  
  5  4653 Deir, Alex          FR N. CAROLINA            9:10.30  
  6  3880 Habbani, Mustapha   JR MARYLAND-EAS           9:12.30  
  7  3088 McCormack, Ty       FR CLEMSON                9:13.43  
  8  4391 N'Getich, Eliud     JR SHORTER                9:13.75  
  9  4502 Gilhuley, Paul      SO ST. FRANCIS            9:25.89  
 10  3518 Sparks, Charlie     FR GEORGIA                9:28.40  
 11  4781 Fitzsimmons, AJ     SO WINTHROP               9:30.42  
 12  3084 Kennedy, Blake      SO CLEMSON                9:30.85  
 13  3370 Castillo, Sebastia  JR FL INT'L               9:33.59  
 14  2876 Rono, Kevin         SO BETHUNE-COOK           9:52.34  
 15  3903 Pezzulo, Sean       FR MIAMI                  9:54.29  
 16  3567 Davenport, Michael  SO HAMPTON               10:10.04  
 17  4227 Crecco, Nico        SO NOVA SOUTHEA          10:24.00  
 18  3016 Siegler, Chris      JR CHARLESTON S          10:32.67  
 
Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 6.50m
      Relays: R 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           
       Track: T 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4599 Flimmons, Randall      UNA                      7.63m  -1.4  25-00.50 
  2  4598 Fields, George      SR UNA                      7.58m  -0.2  24-10.50 
  3  4172 Shelton, Darris     SO NORFOLK STAT             7.46m  -1.8  24-05.75 
  4  4033 Lee, Caleb          JR MISSISSIPPI              7.45m  -1.8  24-05.50 
  4  3009 Allen, Lavon        JR CHARLESTON S             7.45m  -1.3  24-05.50 
  6  4161 Cannon, Rashad      JR NORFOLK STAT             7.39m  -2.7  24-03.00 
  6  3313 Claye, Will         JR FLORIDA                  7.39m  -2.4  24-03.00 
  8  3485 Webley, Dwight      JR G. MASON                 7.34m   2.3  24-01.00 
  9  4893 Morgan, Carlos       8 UNA                      7.26m   0.1  23-10.00 
 10  4377 Griffin, Johnta     SR SHORE AC                 7.22m  -0.7  23-08.25 
 11  3349 Hunt, Leon          SR FL. A&M                  7.17m  -0.4  23-06.25 
 12  4615 Morgan, Carl         8 UNA                      7.11m  -0.7  23-04.00 
 13  4184 Savage, Lamont      SR NC STATE                 7.06m  -0.7  23-02.00 
 14  3320 Horn, Gray          JR FLORIDA                  6.94m  -0.1  22-09.25 
 14  3480 Handy, Lavell       JR G. MASON                 6.94m  -0.9  22-09.25 
 16  4299 Moppert, Doug       JR PENN STATE               6.90m   0.4  22-07.75 
 17  4591 Broxton, Justin        UNA                      6.88m  -2.1  22-07.00 
 18  3331 Pederson, Josh      FR FLORIDA                  6.87m  -0.7  22-06.50 
 19  4738 Andersons, Toms     SR W. KENTUCKY              6.85m  -0.7  22-05.75 
 20  3708 Hall, Keenan        SR KENTUCKY                 6.84m  -0.2  22-05.25 
 21  2922 Edwards, Blake      FR BOSTON U.                6.58m  -0.2  21-07.25 
 22  3876 Stewart, Jarenn        MARYLAND                 6.57m  -1.1  21-06.75 
 --  4378 Harris, Tyrone      SR SHORE AC                  FOUL                 
 --  4645 Prevette, Justin    SR UNC-WILMINGT              FOUL                 
 --  3884 Powell, Dwayne      JR MARYLAND-EAS              FOUL                 
 --  4816 Mackinson, Rayme    SR WISCONSIN                 FOUL                 
 
Men Discus Throw Invite University
==========================================================================
      Relays: R 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
       Track: T 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4612 Maric, Martin          UNA                     64.49m     211-07 
  2  4626 Stockbarger, Westl     UNA                     58.44m     191-09 
  3  3402 Putman, Michael     JR FL. STATE               57.31m     188-00 
  4  3703 Boevers, Colin      SR KENTUCKY                57.26m     187-10 
  5  3022 Deaton, Jake        JR CHARLOTTE               54.91m     180-02 
  6  3850 Greenwald, Josh     SR LOUISVILLE              53.82m     176-07 
  7  4297 Kovacs, Joe         JR PENN STATE              53.48m     175-05 
  8  4662 Parsons, Emory      JR N. CAROLINA             52.03m     170-08 
 --  4061 Stewart, Emmanuel   FR MORGAN STATE              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 50.0m
      Relays: R 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   
       Track: T 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4709 Lomnicky, Marcel    SR VA. TECH                73.37m     240-08 
  2  4619 Porter, Garland     SR UNA                     70.60m     231-07 
  3  3521 Welch, Justin       FR GEORGIA                 65.47m     214-09 
  4  4236 Freeman, John          NYAC                    65.27m     214-02 
  5  3332 Postin, Jeremy      SO FLORIDA                 65.09m     213-06 
  6  3225 Aliotta, Dennis     JR E. CAROLINA             61.18m     200-09 
  7  4710 Mahmic, Denis       SO VA. TECH                61.15m     200-07 
  8  4421 Zajac, Mike         SR SOUTH CAROLI            58.98m     193-06 
  9  4297 Kovacs, Joe         JR PENN STATE              58.00m     190-03 
 10  3091 Padgett, Alex       SR CLEMSON                 56.94m     186-10 
 11  3239 Morrow, Montrell    SO E. CAROLINA             56.83m     186-05 
 12  3336 Triassi, David      SO FLORIDA                 55.55m     182-03 
 13  4834 Riccio, Joe         JR WYOMING                 55.36m     181-07 
 14  3850 Greenwald, Josh     SR LOUISVILLE              53.82m     176-07 
 15  3248 Varela, Daniel      SR E. CAROLINA             52.91m     173-07 
 16  4284 Barr, Will          FR PENN STATE              52.86m     173-05 
 17  4290 Eaton, Blake        SR PENN STATE              51.67m     169-06 
 18  3094 Serafenas, Thor     FR CLEMSON                 51.46m     168-10 
 19  3015 Pociatek, Zach      JR CHARLESTON S            51.44m     168-09 
 20  3849 Bombaugh, Sam       FR LOUISVILLE              51.31m     168-04 
 21  3036 Roberts, Jason      JR CHARLOTTE               50.85m     166-10 
 22  4806 Giese, Brian        SR WISCONSIN               50.57m     165-11 
 23  4629 Barbour, Kyle       SO UNC-WILMINGT            50.10m     164-04 
 --  3075 Norris, William     SR CITADEL                     ND            
 --  4618 Petersen, Eric         UNA                       FOUL            
 --  3389 Andrews, Trevor     JR FL. STATE                 FOUL            
 --  4301 Mubarak, Nabil      SO PENN STATE                FOUL            
 --  4835 Sparks, Mark        SO WYOMING                   FOUL            
 --  4784 Gist, Devin         SR WINTHROP                  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 55.0m
      Relays: R 82.98m  1978        Bob Roggy (272-3), So. Illinois            
       Track: T 83.28m  1990        Tom Pukstys (273-3), Florida               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4741 Guerra, Ignacio     JR W. KENTUCKY             78.69m     258-02 
  2  3514 Moore, Brian        JR GEORGIA                 71.96m     236-01 
  3  3343 Zunic, Stipe        SO FLORIDA                 70.74m     232-01 
  4  4804 Dehn, Rob           SR WISCONSIN               65.15m     213-09 
  5  3312 Breakiron, Zane     SO FLORIDA                 63.02m     206-09 
  6  3501 Davies, Ben         SO GEORGIA                 62.53m     205-02 
  7  3237 McConaughey, Matth  SO E. CAROLINA             61.59m     202-01 
  8  4625 Stack, Matthew         UNA                     60.64m     198-11 
  9  4607 Howard, Bryan          UNA                     59.64m     195-08 
 10  4061 Stewart, Emmanuel   FR MORGAN STATE            57.72m     189-04 
 11  3029 Kuster, Ethan       JR CHARLOTTE               56.64m     185-10 
 12  4825 Steinbach, Derek    JR WISCONSIN               55.90m     183-05 
 13  3024 Freeman, Daniel     FR CHARLOTTE               55.71m     182-09 
 14  4671 Stephens, Kenneth   SO N. CAROLINA             55.09m     180-09 
 --  4289 Dunn, Harold        SR PENN STATE                  ND            
 --  3875 Hill, Jon              MARYLAND                    ND            
 --  4635 Dillashaw, John     SR UNC-WILMINGT                ND            
 --  3026 Hernandez, Osvaldo  FR CHARLOTTE                   ND            
 --  2929 Murowchick, Mike    JR BOSTON U.                   ND            
 --  3226 Barnhardt, Sam      JR E. CAROLINA                 ND            
 --  2923 Haigh, Richard      SR BOSTON U.                   ND            
 --  2924 Hinckley, Nat       FR BOSTON U.                   ND            
 --  4032 Lapane, Ben         FR MISSISSIPPI                 ND            
 --  4092 Gill, Daran         SR N.C. CENTRAL                ND            
 --  3496 Anderson, Braydon   FR GEORGIA                     ND            
 --  4419 Vaughan, Andrew     JR SOUTH CAROLI              FOUL            

News