Search

Bob Pollock Invitational Day 2 Results

Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2015 03:48 PM
               2015 Bob Pollock Classic - 1/23/2015 to 1/24/2015               
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                 Clemson University / Clemson, South Carolina                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Seeded
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobs, Myasia            JR Clemson                   7.39q  1 
  2 Brookins, Lakiya             Unattached                7.46q  1 
  3 Hadley, Sabria            SO Clemson                   7.52q  2 
  4 Robinson, Torie           FR Clemson                   7.58q  2 
  5 Simmons, Paisley          SO North Caroli              7.59q  1 
  6 Murphy, Alexis            JR South Caroli              7.60q  3 
  7 Kinlaw, Courtney             Unattached                7.65q  3 
  8 Elliott, Samantha         SR Clemson                   7.66q  2 
  9 Owens, Antavia            SR South Caroli              7.72   2 
 10 Blackburn, Hailey         SR Unc-Wilmingt              7.75   2 
 11 Parrish, Deja             FR Clemson                   7.76   3 
 12 Johnson, Brenicke         JR Usc Upstate               7.77   1 
 13 Williams, J'Den           JR North Caroli              7.78   1 
 14 Fordham, Jordan           JR Georgia Sout              7.78   3 
 15 Williams, Taylor          FR Clemson                   7.78   3 
 16 Pilgrim, Jasmine          FR Charleston S              7.79   1 
 17 Davis, Aluntrea           SO Charleston S              7.82   2 
 18 Simpson, Latesha          JR Coastal Caro              7.84   1 
 19 McCammon, Jenea              Unattached                7.93   3 
 20 Erega, Arna                  Unattached                8.00   2 
 21 Coleman, Camryn           JR Georgia Sout              8.02   1 
 22 Dease, Nyeisha            JR South Caroli              8.05   3 
 23 Bethel, Tanisha           SR Citadel                   8.15   3 
 -- Young, Jessica               Unattached                 SCR   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 McLean, Imari             FR North Caroli              7.79q  2 
  2 Gladdis, Chasin           SO Georgia Sout              7.86q  1 
  3 Barton, Amy               FR Southern Wes              7.90q  2 
  4 Tolliver, Semaj           JR Usc Upstate               7.91q  4 
  5 Moody, Timesha            FR Col. of Char              7.95q  1 
  6 Haney, Morgan             FR Southern Wes              7.97q  4 
  7 Naules, Kelila            JR Coastal Caro              7.97q  3 
  8 Bradley, Courtney         FR Usc Upstate               8.00q  1 
  9 Durham, Ruby              SR Coastal Caro              8.01   3 
 10 Mangum, Krista            SR Unc-Wilmingt              8.01   4 
 11 Tolbert, Katrice          FR Wingate                   8.03   1 
 12 Lawson, Courtney          SO Coastal Caro              8.05   3 
 13 Doucette, Lorna           SR Col. of Char              8.06   3 
 14 Taylor, Lavornne          SO Southern Wes              8.16   4 
 15 Whittley, Tahje           SR South Caroli              8.16   4 
 16 Austin, Leah              FR North Greenv              8.28   2 
 17 Lynch, Sarah              FR Col. of Char              8.29   3 
 18 Holmes, Kennisha          FR Citadel                   8.36   2 
 19 Mayse, Ramira             FR Unc-Wilmingt              8.39   3 
 20 Viana, Taylor             SR Citadel                   8.41   4 
 21 Mainer, Kayla             FR Spartanburg               8.49   2 
 22 Miranda-Smith, Anel       FR North Greenv              8.52   1 
 23 Perez, Jocelyn            JR Emmanuel (Ga              8.82   3 
 24 Averitt, Lauren           SO Anderson (S.              9.01   2 
 25 Oliver, Emily             FR Emmanuel (Ga              9.16   4 
 26 Rivera, Victoria          FR Spartanburg               9.36   1 
 -- Thompson, Symphony        JR Coastal Caro               SCR   1 
 -- Pressley, Brianna         FR Spartanburg                SCR   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Myasia            JR Clemson                   7.35  
  2 Brookins, Lakiya             Unattached                7.47  
  3 Hadley, Sabria            SO Clemson                   7.52  
  4 Robinson, Torie           FR Clemson                   7.55  
  5 Simmons, Paisley          SO North Caroli              7.58  
  6 Murphy, Alexis            JR South Caroli              7.59  
  7 Kinlaw, Courtney             Unattached                7.63  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLean, Imari             FR North Caroli              7.79  
  2 Tolliver, Semaj           JR Usc Upstate               7.81  
  3 Gladdis, Chasin           SO Georgia Sout              7.89  
  4 Naules, Kelila            JR Coastal Caro              7.92  
  5 Barton, Amy               FR Southern Wes              7.94  
  6 Moody, Timesha            FR Col. of Char              7.97  
  7 Haney, Morgan             FR Southern Wes              7.99  
 -- Bradley, Courtney         FR Usc Upstate                SCR  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bertling, Karissa         SR South Caroli             25.49   2 
  2 Trapp, Amanda             SO Charleston S             25.61   1 
  3 Dease, Nyeisha            JR South Caroli             26.04   2 
  4 Doucette, Lorna           SR Col. of Char             26.07   2 
  5 Tolliver, Semaj           JR Usc Upstate              26.11   3 
  6 Barton, Amy               FR Southern Wes             26.22   4 
  7 Gladdis, Chasin           SO Georgia Sout             26.25   5 
  8 Thompson, Symphony        JR Coastal Caro             26.33   1 
  9 Haney, Morgan             FR Southern Wes             26.44   7 
 10 Womack, Kayla             FR Clemson                  26.49   5 
 11 Bethel, Tanisha           SR Citadel                  26.53   1 
 12 Briggs, Heaven            JR Usc Upstate              26.77   3 
 13 King, Deanna              FR Col. of Char             26.92   6 
 14 Whittley, Tahje           SR South Caroli             27.02   2 
 15 Williams, J'Den           JR North Caroli             27.03   1 
 16 Channer, Lauren           FR Unc-Wilmingt             27.06   5 
 17 Johnson, Sarah            SO Citadel                  27.08   5 
 18 Austin, Leah              FR North Greenv             27.11   7 
 19 Qian, Philine             FR Clemson                  27.42   6 
 20 Moody, Timesha            FR Col. of Char             27.44   7 
 21 Turner, Kelsey            SO Unc-Wilmingt             27.47   3 
 22 Thiel, Logan              JR Southern Wes             27.53   4 
 23 Tatum, Chryssandra        SO Unc-Wilmingt             27.64   4 
 24 Tolbert, Katrice          FR Wingate                  27.95   4 
 25 Holmes, Kennisha          FR Citadel                  28.21   6 
 26 Delts, Georgia            JR North Greenv             28.91   5 
 27 Mainer, Kayla             FR Spartanburg              29.54   6 
 28 Keeley, Yassmine          FR Spartanburg              30.55   6 
 29 Whetsone, Jackia          SR North Greenv             30.58   7 
 30 Perez, Jocelyn            JR Emmanuel (Ga             30.79   7 
 -- Johnson, Brenicke         JR Usc Upstate                SCR   4 
 -- Wynn, Christoni           SO Spartanburg                SCR   3 
 -- Williams, Mollie          SO South Caroli               SCR   3 
 -- Hubbard, Morgan           FR South Caroli               SCR   2 
 -- McCammon, Jenna              Unattached                 SCR   1 
 -- Henry, Jonel              FR Spartanburg                SCR     
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simmons, Paisley          SO North Caroli             24.90   1 
  2 Parrish, Deja             FR Clemson                  24.91   1 
  3 Green, Christal           SR Coastal Caro             25.24   2 
  4 Williams, Taylor          FR Clemson                  25.31   2 
  5 Simpson, Latesha          JR Coastal Caro             25.59   2 
  6 Fordham, Jordan           JR Georgia Sout             25.78   2 
  7 Hubbard, Morgan           FR South Caroli             25.86   2 
  8 Pilgrim, Jasmine          FR Charleston S             25.91   3 
  9 McCammon, Jenea              Unattached               26.04   3 
 10 Murphy, Alexis            JR South Caroli             26.11   1 
 11 Stegall, Asha             SO Georgia Sout             26.45   3 
 12 Williams, Mollie          SO South Caroli             27.09   1 
 -- Duffus, Anne Marie           Unattached                 SCR   1 
 -- Robinson, Torie           FR Clemson                    SCR   3 
 -- Burnett, Danielle         SO Charleston S               SCR   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George, Malayshia         SO Clemson                  55.38   1 
  2 Fluker, Nia               SR Clemson                  56.10   1 
  3 Coppin, Tanisha           JR Clemson                  56.48   2 
  4 Odomufo, Ajoke               Unattached               57.29   1 
  5 Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra     FR Coastal Caro             59.54   3 
  6 Thomas, Kimberly          SR Georgia Sout           1:00.12   2 
  7 Little, Emani             JR Citadel                1:00.43   3 
  8 Coleman, Kolisha          SO Charleston S           1:01.50   2 
  9 Maydew, Dana                 Unattached             1:02.40   3 
 10 Johnson, Sarah            SO Citadel                1:02.62   3 
 -- Burnett, Danielle         SO Charleston S               DNF   1 
 -- Scott, LaQuestis          JR Charleston S               SCR   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brandi           FR Southern Wes             59.44   2 
  2 Omile, Alyssa             JR Unc-Wilmingt             59.98   1 
  3 Taylor, Lavornne          SO Southern Wes           1:00.49   1 
  4 Womack, Kayla             FR Clemson                1:00.64   4 
  5 Qian, Philine             FR Clemson                1:00.71   1 
  6 Bradley, Courtney         FR Usc Upstate            1:01.05   3 
  7 Barnes, Sharmaine         SR Coastal Caro           1:01.15   1 
  8 Yansaneh, Sadia           SO Georgia Sout           1:01.50   2 
  9 Robinson, Gabriella       SO Unc-Wilmingt           1:01.77   4 
 10 Nichols, Kayli            FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:01.96   3 
 11 Day, Mecca                FR Col. of Char           1:02.54   2 
 12 McElveen, Keyua           SO Wingate                1:03.28   4 
 13 Hargrave, Jordan          FR Southern Wes           1:03.34   5 
 14 Shaw, Ambria              JR North Greenv           1:03.48   2 
 15 Jefferson, Nikkia         SO South Caroli           1:03.54   4 
 16 Chiarelli, Alexa          JR Col. of Char           1:03.79   5 
 17 Garcia-Torres, Marianna   SR Citadel                1:03.79   4 
 18 Brown, Keziah             SR South Caroli           1:04.05   3 
 19 Parker, Aliya             JR Georgia Sout           1:04.07   2 
 20 White, Sierra             JR Usc Upstate            1:04.30   3 
 21 Linn, Katherine           FR Col. of Char           1:05.79   5 
 22 Taylor, Brandi            FR Spartanburg            1:06.65   6 
 23 Richards, Tyi             FR Spartanburg            1:09.35   6 
 24 Perez, Jocelyn            JR Emmanuel (Ga           1:10.78   6 
 25 Caldwell, Ali             FR Anderson (S.           1:10.78   7 
 26 Hallman, Neely            SO Emmanuel (Ga           1:13.16   5 
 27 Oliver, Emily             FR Emmanuel (Ga           1:13.18   7 
 28 Smith, Shakia             FR Spartanburg            1:18.83   6 
 -- Simpkins, Adia            FR Usc Upstate                 DQ   7  Broke Early
 -- Ashe, Payton              FR South Caroli               SCR   3 
 -- Boudreaux, Frantia        SO South Caroli               SCR   1 
 -- Fraser, Shiobhan          SR North Greenv               SCR   5 
 -- Davis, Haliey-Marie       FR Spartanburg                SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maydew, Dana                 Unattached             2:21.32   1 
  2 Bozzi, Meredith           JR Unc-Wilmingt           2:23.59   1 
  3 Moses, Katie              FR Clemson                2:24.14   2 
  4 Dulin, Jen                   Unattached             2:26.04   2 
  5 Small-Towns, Marissa      FR Col. of Char           2:26.45   1 
  6 Thomas, LaChelsie         JR Coastal Caro           2:26.68   1 
  7 Robinson, Bari            SO Anderson (S.           2:26.76   1 
  8 Mangold, Jaime            SO Unc-Wilmingt           2:27.80   1 
  9 Hill, Gabby               JR Emmanuel (Ga           2:28.34   1 
 10 Grant, Alana              FR Southern Wes           2:29.01   3 
 11 Peattie, Regina           SO Coastal Caro           2:29.38   1 
 12 Long, Leigha              SO Georgia Sout           2:29.58   2 
 13 Lewis, Emily              SO Clemson                2:30.55   2 
 14 Last, Michelle            FR Southern Wes           2:30.94   3 
 15 Morris, Taylor            FR Anderson (S.           2:32.29   3 
 16 Emmett, Kira              SO Southern Wes           2:33.60   2 
 17 Engwall, Zoe              SO North Greenv           2:34.29   2 
 18 Jones, Jenae              FR South Caroli           2:34.77   3 
 19 Green, Breonna            SR South Caroli           2:37.71   3 
 20 McDonald, Brianna         JR Col. of Char           2:44.75   3 
 21 Holbert, Emmye            FR Emmanuel (Ga           2:48.19   3 
 22 Valenciano, Nayeley       FR North Greenv           2:48.89   3 
 -- Herbst, Paige             FR Citadel                    DNF   2 
 -- Hutto, Jacoy              SO South Caroli               SCR   2 
 -- Requena, Irene            FR Columbia Col               SCR   2 
 -- Maddox, Aisha             SR Col. of Char               SCR   1 
 -- Smith, Shakia             FR Spartanburg                SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnett, Grace            FR Clemson                2:12.82   1 
  2 Carnett, Shawnee             Unattached             2:15.92   1 
  3 Boatwright, Imani         SO Coastal Caro           2:17.12   1 
  4 Sullivan, Molly           FR Clemson                2:17.39   1 
  5 Huffman, Madison          SO Clemson                2:18.02   1 
  6 Palm, Hannah              SO Charleston S           2:20.37   1 
  7 Miller, Ashley            JR South Caroli           2:21.57   1 
  8 Jackson, Essence          SO Usc Upstate            2:22.51   2 
  9 McCloud, Jessica             Unattached             2:23.13   1 
 10 Willett, Bailey           FR Georgia Sout           2:23.48   2 
 11 Sprague, Allie            FR South Caroli           2:25.00   2 
 12 Bliss, Molly              JR Usc Upstate            2:26.36   2 
 13 Potter, Caitlin           FR South Caroli           2:27.62   2 
 14 Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi  JR Usc Upstate            2:28.03   2 
 15 Mauro, Emily              SR Unc-Wilmingt           2:30.66   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Van Graan, Aynslee        SO Coastal Caro           5:01.49   1 
  2 Todd, Anna                JR South Caroli           5:02.85   1 
  3 Blanton, Brianna          SR Clemson                5:06.24   1 
  4 Cassidy, Carlee           SO Col. of Char           5:08.28   1 
  5 Sutherland, Ashly            Converse College       5:09.80   1 
  6 Peacock, Jena             SR Wingate                5:16.39   1 
  7 Butcher, Cara             SO Col. of Char           5:17.40   1 
  8 Lewis, Emily              SO Clemson                5:18.87   1 
  9 Sprague, Allie            FR South Caroli           5:21.11   1 
 10 Moses, Katie              FR Clemson                5:21.95   1 
 11 Johnson, Alyssa           SO Wingate                5:26.33   1 
 12 Hazel, Sydney             SR Anderson (S.           5:29.29   2 
 13 Potter, Caitlin           FR South Caroli           5:29.52   1 
 14 Thompson, Jackie          JR Citadel                5:31.12   2 
 15 Dulin, Jen                   Unattached             5:33.35   2 
 16 Konnick, Jazmin           JR Emmanuel (Ga           5:33.38   2 
 17 Mauro, Emily              SR Unc-Wilmingt           5:34.87   2 
 18 Love, Haylee              FR Anderson (S.           5:36.27   2 
 19 Bozzi, Meredith           JR Unc-Wilmingt           5:38.51   2 
 20 Koning, Karli             FR Georgia Sout           5:41.86   2 
 21 Lord, Ashton              SO Georgia Sout           5:46.14   2 
 22 Dewitte, Jessica          JR Citadel                5:47.12   2 
 -- Requena, Irene            FR Columbia Col               SCR   2 
 -- Hamon, Sarah              FR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairey, Anna                 Unattached             5:33.36  
  2 Requena, Irene            FR Columbia Col           5:41.51  
  3 Warren, Kelsey            FR Usc Upstate            5:53.86  
  4 Jones, Jennell            FR South Caroli           5:56.10  
  5 Golicher, Kallie          FR Col. of Char           5:58.79  
  6 Gandy, Storm-Alexis       FR Usc Upstate            6:06.32  
  7 Canniff, Ellen            FR North Greenv           6:13.86  
  8 Huhn, Melly               FR Emmanuel (Ga           6:31.42  
  9 Rainey, Kaylynn           FR Emmanuel (Ga           6:37.32  
 -- Lehman, Taylor            FR Spartanburg                SCR  
 -- Fisher, Devan             JR Anderson (S.               SCR  
 -- Clinton, Alexis           FR Spartanburg                SCR  
 -- Booth, Abigail            FR Georgia Sout               SCR  
 -- Herbst, Paige             FR Citadel                    SCR  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fortner, Katie               Unattached            10:20.88  
  2 Tate, Evie                SO Clemson               10:23.86  
  3 Womack, Alexa             SO Clemson               10:23.97  
  4 Dawson, Elizabeth            Unattached            10:27.19  
  5 York, Monica              FR South Caroli          10:30.04  
  6 Berger, Stephanie         SO South Caroli          10:33.27  
  7 Polite, Jasmine           SR Usc Upstate           10:34.77  
  8 Feerst, Brianna           JR Clemson               10:40.06  
  9 Giangaspro, Hannah        FR South Caroli          10:41.08  
 10 Gardner, Olivia           SO Anderson (S.          10:46.93  
 11 Foskey, Dakota            JR Unc-Wilmingt          10:51.44  
 12 Peacock, Jena             SR Wingate               10:53.20  
 13 Brelsford, Mary           SO Col. of Char          11:17.49  
 -- Dotson, Jessie            JR Charleston S               DNF  
 -- Cromley, Amanda           SO Unc-Wilmingt               SCR  
 -- Herring, Catherine        FR Clemson                    SCR  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koning, Karli             FR Georgia Sout          10:54.67  
  2 Cromley, Amanda           SO Unc-Wilmingt          10:57.07  
  3 Goodnight, Sarah          SO Unc-Wilmingt          10:57.11  
  4 Burkholder, Madison       SO Charleston S          11:11.38  
  5 Lord, Ashton              SO Georgia Sout          11:19.89  
  6 Ward, Amanda              SO North Greenv          11:28.16  
  7 Ruiz, Socorro             JR Emmanuel (Ga          11:31.57  
  8 Worthy, Amber             SO Anderson (S.          11:35.13  
  9 Sanders, Emily            JR Col. of Char          11:37.86  
 10 Gethin, Erin              SR Usc Upstate           11:57.25  
 11 Halperin, Allison         FR Anderson (S.          12:11.34  
 12 Parker, Rebecca           FR Georgia Sout          12:14.21  
 13 Hernandez, Kiara          JR Emmanuel (Ga          12:25.20  
 14 Jones, Jazmyne            FR South Caroli          12:39.20  
 -- Culp, Abby                SO Col. of Char               SCR  
 -- Canniff, Ellen            FR North Greenv               SCR  
 -- Webster, Elizabeth        FR Citadel                    SCR  
 -- Fields, Emily             SR Citadel                    SCR  
 -- Grier, Karen              FR Citadel                    SCR  
 -- Engwall, Zoe              SO North Greenv               SCR  
 -- Booth, Abigail            FR Georgia Sout               SCR  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dotson, Jessie            JR Charleston S          18:38.82  
  2 Churchill, Victoria       FR Col. of Char          18:54.21  
  3 Colquitt, Caillian        JR Citadel               18:54.43  
  4 Dixon, Alex               FR Anderson (S.          19:05.81  
  5 Sams, Danielle            SR Col. of Char          19:07.93  
  6 Culp, Abby                SO Col. of Char          19:08.59  
  7 Jenkins, Grace            FR Citadel               19:38.82  
  8 Toole, Lindsey            JR Emmanuel (Ga          19:49.31  
  9 Swierzs, Mia              SO Anderson (S.          19:54.03  
 10 Chisholm, Janay           SO Columbia Col          20:01.71  
 11 Ogilbee, Nicole           SR Citadel               20:03.50  
 12 Gerlock, Grace            SO Anderson (S.          20:24.74  
 13 Schreiber, Heidi          SO Emmanuel (Ga          21:27.83  
 -- Smith, Emily              JR Emmanuel (Ga               SCR  
 -- Koning, Karli             FR Georgia Sout               SCR  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Seeded
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erega, Arna                  Unattached                8.48q  1 
  2 Davis, Chalese            JR South Caroli              8.48q  2 
  3 Elliott, Samantha         SR Clemson                   8.50q  2 
  4 Hurley, Camille           SR Coastal Caro              8.67q  1 
  5 Perry, Alexis             JR North Caroli              8.69q  2 
  6 Duffus, Anne Marie           Unattached                8.82q  1 
  7 Williams, Mollie          SO South Caroli              8.83q  1 
  8 Brooks, Shemiah           JR Clemson                   8.84q  2 
  9 Stanley, Tenisha          JR South Caroli              8.86   1 
 10 Davis, Christina          SR Coastal Caro              8.94   1 
 11 Hubbard, Morgan           FR South Caroli              9.21   2 
 12 Maggio, Jess                 Unattached                9.35   2 
 13 Toomer, Lauren            SR Georgia Sout              9.72   2 
 -- Knight, Morgan            FR N. Carolina                SCR   2 
 -- Evans, Francesca          SO N. Carolina                SCR   1 
 -- Collins, Reneazia         FR N. Carolina                SCR   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morrison, LeAnna          JR South Caroli              8.80q  1 
  2 Afam, Valerie             SR Unc-Wilmingt              8.84q  2 
  3 Mangum, Krista            SR Unc-Wilmingt              9.12q  3 
  4 Malone, Sherin            SO Anderson (S.              9.14q  2 
  5 Brewton, Tatyana          SR Unc-Wilmingt              9.16q  3 
  6 Jefferson, Nikkia         SO South Caroli              9.22q  1 
  7 Sykes, Destinie           SO Usc Upstate               9.32q  3 
  8 Holton, Kennedy           FR Usc Upstate               9.33q  2 
  9 Neal, Alexia              JR Col. of Char              9.37   1 
 10 Mobley-Luke, Rian         SO Georgia Sout              9.73   1 
 11 Petruch, Julia            SO Col. of Char              9.87   2 
 12 Viana, Taylor             SR Citadel                  10.54   2 
 13 Johnson, Taylor           JR Georgia Sout             10.66   3 
 14 Caldwell, Ali             FR Anderson (S.             10.78   1 
 15 Simpkins, Adia            FR Usc Upstate              10.81   3 
 16 Miranda-Smith, Anel       FR North Greenv             10.84   1 
 17 McDonald, Brianna         JR Col. of Char             11.19   3 
 18 Hallman, Neely            SO Emmanuel (Ga             11.63   2 
 19 Miller, Rashaundra        FR North Greenv             11.95   1 
 -- Wimberly, Shy'Keya        FR Southern Wes               SCR   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morrison, LeAnna          JR South Caroli              8.67  
  2 Afam, Valerie             SR Unc-Wilmingt              8.84  
  3 Mangum, Krista            SR Unc-Wilmingt              9.09  
  4 Malone, Sherin            SO Anderson (S.              9.19  
  5 Jefferson, Nikkia         SO South Caroli              9.24  
  6 Brewton, Tatyana          SR Unc-Wilmingt              9.26  
  7 Sykes, Destinie           SO Usc Upstate               9.38  
  8 Holton, Kennedy           FR Usc Upstate               9.41  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Alexis             JR North Caroli              8.27  
  2 Elliott, Samantha         SR Clemson                   8.35  
  3 Duffus, Anne Marie           Unattached                8.47  
  4 Davis, Chalese            JR South Caroli              8.52  
  5 Erega, Arna                  Unattached                8.59  
  6 Hurley, Camille           SR Coastal Caro              8.70  
  7 Williams, Mollie          SO South Caroli              8.91  
  8 Brooks, Shemiah           JR Clemson                   9.50  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clemson  'A'                                        3:41.91   1 
     1) James, Olivia FR                2) Fluker, Nia SR                 
     3) George, Malayshia SO            4) Goule, Natoya SR               
  2 Clemson  'B'                                        3:48.58   1 
     1) Elliott, Samantha SR            2) Coppin, Tanisha JR             
     3) Parrish, Deja FR                4) Robinson, Torie FR             
  3 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:50.08   1 
     1) Green, Christal SR              2) Boatwright, Imani SO           
     3) Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra FR        4) Hurley, Camille SR             
  4 South Carolina St.  'A'                             3:59.15   2 
     1) Bertling, Karissa SR            2) Dease, Nyeisha JR              
     3) Ashe, Payton FR                 4) Jefferson, Nikkia SO           
  5 Southern Wesleyan  'A'                              4:02.56   1 
     1) Jackson, Brandi FR              2) Thiel, Logan JR                
     3) Taylor, Lavornne SO             4) Haney, Morgan FR               
  6 Usc Upstate  'A'                                    4:02.69   1 
     1) Jackson, Essence SO             2) Bradley, Courtney FR           
     3) Briggs, Heaven JR               4) Griffin, Draneisha SO          
  7 Clemson  'C'                                        4:02.81   2 
     1) Womack, Kayla FR                2) Qian, Philine FR               
     3) Blanton, Brianna SR             4) Sullivan, Molly FR             
  8 Citadel  'A'                                        4:04.77   2 
     1) Johnson, Sarah SO               2) Bethel, Tanisha SR             
     3) Garcia-Torres, Marianna SR      4) Harris, Ty FR                  
  9 Col. of Charleston  'A'                             4:07.77   2 
     1) Day, Mecca FR                   2) Doucette, Lorna SR             
     3) King, Deanna FR                 4) Chiarelli, Alexa JR            
 10 North Greenville  'A'                               4:14.68   2 
     1) Shaw, Ambria JR                 2) Austin, Leah FR                
     3) Fraser, Shiobhan SR             4) Delts, Georgia JR              
 -- Spartanburg Methodist  'A'                              SCR     
     1) Smith, Shakia FR                2) Richards, Tyi FR               
     3) Davis, Haliey-Marie FR          4) Rivera, Victoria FR            
 -- Charleston Southern  'A'                                SCR     
     1) Burnett, Danielle SO            2) Coleman, Kolisha SO            
     3) Scott, LaQuestis JR             4) Trapp, Amanda SO               
 -- Georgia Southern  'A'                                   SCR     
     1) Hill, Nia JR                    2) Stegall, Asha SO               
     3) Thomas, Kimberly SR             4) Yansaneh, Sadia SO             
 -- Emmanuel (Ga.)  'A'                                     SCR     
     1) Hill, Gabby JR                  2) Konnick, Jazmin JR             
     3) Ruiz, Socorro JR                4) Holbert, Emmye FR              
 -- Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                     SCR     
     1) Blackburn, Hailey SR            2) Omile, Alyssa JR               
     3) Nichols, Kayli FR               4) Mauro, Emily SR                
 
Women Distance Medley Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clemson  'A'                                       12:11.61  
     1) Sullivan, Molly FR              2) Blanton, Brianna SR            
     3) Barnett, Grace FR               4) Huffman, Madison SO            
  2 Col. of Charleston  'A'                            12:26.52  
     1) Kostka, Kornelia JR             2) Neal, Alexia JR                
     3) Butcher, Cara SO                4) Cassidy, Carlee SO             
  3 Coastal Carolina  'A'                              12:40.37  
     1) Peattie, Regina SO              2) Davis, Christina SR            
     3) Thomas, LaChelsie JR            4) Van Graan, Aynslee SO          
  4 Citadel  'A'                                       13:09.36  
     1) Dewitte, Jessica JR             2) Moss, Alexandria SR            
     3) Little, Emani JR                4) Thompson, Jackie JR            
  5 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                               13:12.96  
     1) Hazel, Sydney SR                2) Malone, Sherin SO              
     3) Robinson, Bari SO               4) Dixon, Alex FR                 
  6 Usc Upstate  'A'                                   13:23.76  
     1) Torres, Ashleigh JR             2) Jackson, Essence SO            
     3) Elliott, Rebecca JR             4) Kolesnitchenko, Anastasia JR   
  7 North Greenville  'A'                              13:53.94  
     1) Engwall, Zoe SO                 2) Miranda-Smith, Anel FR         
     3) Canniff, Ellen FR               4) Ward, Amanda SO                
 -- Spartanburg Methodist  'A'                              SCR  
     1) Clinton, Alexis FR              2) Lehman, Taylor FR              
     3) Taylor, Brandi FR               4) Pressley, Brianna FR           
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, Nakita              JR South Caroli             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Shuman, Lacey             SR North Caroli            J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Tindall, Julisa           SO Col. of Char             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Harris, Keyanna           JR Georgia Sout             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kimble, Emily             JR Unc-Wilmingt             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ledbetter, Leslie         FR Col. of Char            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hamilton, Raven           JR Coastal Caro            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lees, Rachel              SR Charleston S             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Cotton, Twandalette       FR Georgia Sout            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Edwards, Margaret         SO Unc-Wilmingt            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Fye, Kiunah               FR Southern Wes             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kimble, Kadjeha           FR Southern Wes                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Irby, Zarian              SO Southern Wes                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Currenton, Mikala            Unattached                  NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Taylor           JR Georgia Sout                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Fraser, Shiobhan          SR North Greenv                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Bailey, Meagan            SR Usc Upstate                SCR            
 -- Walls, Brittany           SR Usc Upstate                SCR            
 -- Ladson, KeAndrea          SO Usc Upstate                SCR            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terstappan, Lauren           Unattached               4.04m   13-03.00 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.13 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wall, Megan               SR South Caroli             3.74m   12-03.25 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kroger, Emma              SO Coastal Caro             3.59m   11-09.25 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Love, Molly               SO Unc-Wilmingt             3.44m   11-03.50 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Edler, Carolyn            JR Unc-Wilmingt             3.29m   10-09.50 
     3.29 3.44 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Creswell, Morgan             Unattached                  NH            
     3.29 
      XXX 
 -- Wood, Elizabeth           FR Unc-Wilmingt                NH            
     3.29 
      XXX 
 -- Allard, Elizabeth         FR Coastal Caro                NH            
     3.29 
      XXX 
 -- Cristiano, Brianna        JR Coastal Caro                NH            
     3.29 
      XXX 
 -- Emmrich, Savannah         SR Citadel                     NH            
     3.29 
      XXX 
 -- Engwall, Zoe              SO North Greenv                NH            
     3.29 
      XXX 
 -- Eison, Kayla              SO Southern Wes                NH            
     3.29 
      XXX 
 -- Goodson, Megan            SO North Greenv                NH            
     3.29 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Alexis             JR North Caroli             6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.15m  6.30m  6.37m  6.44m  FOUL  6.23m
  2 McKee, Julienne              Unattached               6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.35m  6.36m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Murphy, Alexis            JR South Caroli             6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.89m  5.79m  6.03m  6.00m  6.03m  6.03m
  4 Dicks, Natasha            SO South Caroli             5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.82m  5.78m  FOUL  5.77m  5.77m  5.88m
  5 Griffin, Draneisha        SO Usc Upstate              5.78m   18-11.75 
      FOUL  5.78m  5.71m  FOUL  FOUL  5.55m
  6 Afam, Valerie             SR Unc-Wilmingt             5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.63m  5.76m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Simpson, Latesha          JR Coastal Caro             5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.43m  5.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.57m
  8 Bell, Amara               SO North Caroli             5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.43m  5.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.64m
  9 Tillman, Kia              FR Southern Wes             5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.26m  FOUL  5.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Lawson, Courtney          SO Coastal Caro             5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Antoine, Javonne          FR North Caroli             5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Coleman, Camryn           JR Georgia Sout             5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  5.23m  FOUL         
 13 Lynch, Sarah              FR Col. of Char             5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Watts-Pittman, Brianna    FR Charleston S             5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Norman, Demisha           SO Charleston S             5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 King, Amber               JR Southern Wes             5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 McLean, Imari             FR North Caroli             4.90m   16-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.90m         
 18 Daniels, Asyria           FR Citadel                  4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Parnell, Kerona           SR Charleston S             4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Irby, Zarian              SO Southern Wes             4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Keeley, Yassmine          FR Spartanburg              4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Cousar, Malecha           FR Southern Wes             4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Turner, Kelsey            SO Unc-Wilmingt              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hill, Nia                 JR Georgia Sout              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rasheed, Ashleigh         JR Georgia Sout              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rivera, Victoria          FR Spartanburg               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Goodson, Megan            SO North Greenv              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ladson, KeAndrea          SO Usc Upstate                SCR            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amsterdam, Iana           SO Clemson                 12.93m   42-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.93m  12.62m  FOUL  12.76m
  2 Land, Mimi                JR Clemson                 12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  FOUL  12.76m  12.53m  12.59m  12.55m
  3 Terrell, Anasterasia      SO Clemson                 12.79m   41-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.75m  FOUL  12.79m  FOUL
  4 Fountain, Whitney            Unattached              12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.59m  12.67m  12.56m  11.87m  12.04m  12.44m
  5 Cotton, Twandalette       FR Georgia Sout           J12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Lloyd, Tanaya                Unattached              12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.02m  12.12m  12.34m  12.05m  12.17m  12.12m
  7 Rasheed, Ashleigh         JR Georgia Sout            12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  11.85m  11.95m  11.77m  11.69m  11.73m
  8 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah       JR Coastal Caro            12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  FOUL  12.02m  FOUL  12.01m  FOUL
  9 Naules, Kelila            JR Coastal Caro            11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Norman, Demisha           SO Charleston S            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  11.58m  11.63m         
 11 Dicks, Natasha            SO South Caroli            11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.62m         
 12 Bell, Amara               SO North Caroli            11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.50m         
 13 Tatum, Chryssandra        SO Unc-Wilmingt            11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  ND  ND         
 14 Watts-Pittman, Brianna    FR Charleston S            11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.35m         
 15 Glover, RoShani           JR Col. of Char            11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  FOUL  ND           
 16 Kinloch, Mikayla          JR Unc-Wilmingt            11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  11.06m  FOUL         
 17 Brewton, Tatyana          SR Unc-Wilmingt            10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  10.98m  FOUL         
 18 Holmes, Veneshia          JR Coastal Caro            10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  ND  ND         
 19 King, Amber               JR Southern Wes            10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  FOUL  ND         
 20 Beauregard, Alison        SR Col. of Char            10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  ND  FOUL         
 21 Tillman, Kia              FR Southern Wes             9.94m   32-07.50 
      FOUL  9.94m  ND         
 22 Cousar, Malecha              Unattached               9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  ND  FOUL         
 23 Daniels, Asyria           FR Citadel                  9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.21m  ND  ND         
 24 Watkins, Brooklyn         JR Anderson (S.             8.83m   28-11.75 
      FOUL  8.83m  FOUL         
 25 Emmrich, Savannah         SR Citadel                  8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.73m  ND  FOUL         
 -- Sykes, Destinie           SO Usc Upstate               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Antoine, Javonne          FR North Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Griffin, Draneisha        SO Usc Upstate               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ladson, KeAndrea          SO Usc Upstate                SCR            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Jalacy             JR Coastal Caro            13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.33m  13.11m  FOUL  12.58m  FOUL  13.88m
  2 Sisk, Sarah               SR Col. of Char            13.63m   44-08.75 
      12.77m  12.49m  12.68m  13.63m  12.41m  12.63m
  3 Noga, Joshlyn             SR Charleston S            13.26m   43-06.00 
      FOUL  13.26m  12.64m  13.22m  13.13m  FOUL
  4 Jacobs, Alexis            SR Usc Upstate             13.02m   42-08.75 
      FOUL  12.52m  12.75m  12.87m  FOUL  13.02m
  5 Tagivakatini, Talei       SR Charleston S            12.60m   41-04.25 
      11.63m  12.60m  12.15m  FOUL  12.06m  12.19m
  6 Cortese, Samantha         JR Emmanuel (Ga            11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Miller, Samatha           SO Unc-Wilmingt            11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Dickerson, Alexis         FR Unc-Wilmingt            11.30m   37-01.00 
      FOUL  11.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Martin, Madeline          SO Unc-Wilmingt            11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Morris, D'Yandra          JR Anderson (S.            11.23m   36-10.25 
      FOUL  11.23m  FOUL         
 11 Arnold, Kelsey            SO Georgia Sout            11.08m   36-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.08m         
 12 Cook, Samantha            SO Georgia Sout            10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  ND  ND           
 13 Summerour, Tanisha        SO Emmanuel (Ga            10.28m   33-08.75 
      FOUL  10.28m  ND         
 14 Moore, Kaitlyn            SO Citadel                 10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  10.05m  ND         
 15 Scott, Biqualia           FR South Caroli            10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  ND  FOUL         
 16 Wilkins, Alexis           SO Col. of Char             9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.51m  ND  ND         
 17 Coyle, Alexandra          SO Col. of Char             9.41m   30-10.50 
      FOUL  9.41m  FOUL         
 18 Oyugi, Tracy              FR North Greenv             9.01m   29-06.75 
      FOUL  9.01m  ND         
 19 Shearin, Casey            FR Southern Wes             8.50m   27-10.75 
      FOUL  8.50m  ND         
 -- Keese, Savanna            SR Anderson (S.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Walls, Brittany           SR Usc Upstate                SCR            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arnold, Kelsey            SO Georgia Sout            16.18m   53-01.00 
      16.12m  FOUL  16.18m  15.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jacobs, Alexis            SR Usc Upstate             15.81m   51-10.50 
      14.06m  14.20m  15.81m  14.66m  15.26m  15.16m
  3 Tagivakatini, Talei       SR Charleston S            15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.36m  FOUL  15.13m  FOUL  14.88m  14.79m
  4 Keese, Savanna            SR Anderson (S.            15.29m   50-02.00 
      15.29m  14.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Henzler, Stephanne        JR Georgia Sout            15.21m   49-11.00 
      15.21m  15.21m  15.02m  14.49m  14.25m  FOUL
  6 Sisk, Sarah               SR Col. of Char            14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.15m  FOUL  14.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Boriello, Danielle        FR Clemson                 14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.07m  14.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.27m
  8 Morris, D'Yandra          JR Anderson (S.            13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Pallini, Caroline         SO Coastal Caro            12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Miller, Samatha           SO Unc-Wilmingt            12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Coyle, Alexandra          SO Col. of Char            11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Scott, Biqualia           FR South Caroli            11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  11.89m  FOUL           
 13 Martin, Madeline          SO Unc-Wilmingt            11.71m   38-05.00 
      FOUL  11.71m  FOUL           
 14 Moore, Kaitlyn            SO Citadel                 11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Wilkins, Alexis           SO Col. of Char            11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Darby, Shamyia            FR South Caroli            10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Oyugi, Tracy              FR North Greenv             8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Shearin, Casey            FR Southern Wes             8.10m   26-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.10m           
 -- Thomas, Teddi             FR Clemson                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Kay Marie             Unattached             2:27.37     726
  2 Davis, Chalese            JR South Caroli           2:28.56     711
  3 Graham, Sarah             JR South Caroli           2:29.00     705
  4 Coopwood, Olivia          SO Coastal Caro           2:37.46     602
  5 Bailey, Meagan            SR Usc Upstate            2:37.81     598
  6 Hall, Shelby              SR Unc-Wilmingt           2:44.11     527
  7 Jordan, Deidra            SR Bethune-Cook           2:44.85     519
  8 Walker, Carin                Unattached             2:46.77     498
  9 Ashe, Payton              FR South Caroli           2:48.54     479
 10 Watts, Sarah              SR Unc-Wilmingt           2:49.19     472
 11 Cherisme, Mirline         SO Bethune-Cook           2:51.56     448
 12 Walls, Brittany           SR Usc Upstate            2:52.98     433
 13 Matheny, Christina        SR Wingate                2:57.12     392
 14 Ladson, KeAndrea          SO Usc Upstate            2:58.18     382
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Chalese            JR South Caroli              8.45   1   1028
  2 Jones, Kay Marie             Unattached                8.52   1   1013
  3 Graham, Sarah             JR South Caroli              8.78   2    956
  4 Jordan, Deidra            SR Bethune-Cook              9.05   2    900
  5 Cherisme, Mirline         SO Bethune-Cook              9.09   1    891
  6 Ladson, KeAndrea          SO Usc Upstate               9.13   1    883
  7 Hall, Shelby              SR Unc-Wilmingt              9.21   1    867
  8 Coopwood, Olivia          SO Coastal Caro              9.22   2    865
  9 Walls, Brittany           SR Usc Upstate               9.26   1    856
 10 Walker, Carin                Unattached                9.46   2    816
 11 Matheny, Christina        SR Wingate                   9.75   2    759
 12 Watts, Sarah              SR Unc-Wilmingt             10.28   1    661
 13 Bailey, Meagan            SR Usc Upstate              10.29   2    659
 14 Ashe, Payton              FR South Caroli             10.58   1    607
 -- Knight, Morgan            FR N. Carolina                SCR   2 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Graham, Sarah             JR South Caroli             1.71m    5-07.25    867
  2 Matheny, Christina        SR Wingate                  1.68m    5-06.00    830
  2 Jones, Kay Marie             Unattached               1.68m    5-06.00    830
  2 Walls, Brittany           SR Usc Upstate              1.68m    5-06.00    830
  5 Walker, Carin                Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    795
  5 Davis, Chalese            JR South Caroli             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  5 Jordan, Deidra            SR Bethune-Cook             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  8 Ladson, KeAndrea          SO Usc Upstate              1.62m    5-03.75    759
  9 Watts, Sarah              SR Unc-Wilmingt             1.59m    5-02.50    724
 10 Bailey, Meagan            SR Usc Upstate              1.50m    4-11.00    621
 11 Ashe, Payton              FR South Caroli             1.47m    4-09.75    588
 11 Cherisme, Mirline         SO Bethune-Cook             1.47m    4-09.75    588
 13 Hall, Shelby              SR Unc-Wilmingt             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 -- Coopwood, Olivia          SO Coastal Caro                NH            
 -- Knight, Morgan            FR N. Carolina                SCR            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Chalese            JR South Caroli             5.76m   18-10.75    777
  2 Jones, Kay Marie             Unattached               5.53m   18-01.75    709
  3 Walker, Carin                Unattached               5.37m   17-07.50    663
  4 Graham, Sarah             JR South Caroli             5.28m   17-04.00    637
  5 Ladson, KeAndrea          SO Usc Upstate              5.26m   17-03.25    631
  6 Jordan, Deidra            SR Bethune-Cook             5.23m   17-02.00    623
  7 Matheny, Christina        SR Wingate                  5.15m   16-10.75    601
  8 Hall, Shelby              SR Unc-Wilmingt             5.05m   16-07.00    573
  9 Ashe, Payton              FR South Caroli             4.99m   16-04.50    557
 10 Cherisme, Mirline         SO Bethune-Cook             4.93m   16-02.25    540
 11 Walls, Brittany           SR Usc Upstate              4.85m   15-11.00    519
 12 Coopwood, Olivia          SO Coastal Caro             4.80m   15-09.00    506
 13 Bailey, Meagan            SR Usc Upstate              4.58m   15-00.50    448
 14 Watts, Sarah              SR Unc-Wilmingt             4.47m   14-08.00    421
 -- Knight, Morgan            FR N. Carolina                SCR            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kay Marie             Unattached              11.61m   38-01.25    635
  2 Walls, Brittany           SR Usc Upstate             11.35m   37-03.00    618
  3 Graham, Sarah             JR South Caroli            10.57m   34-08.25    567
  4 Davis, Chalese            JR South Caroli            10.22m   33-06.50    544
  5 Cherisme, Mirline         SO Bethune-Cook             9.49m   31-01.75    496
  6 Watts, Sarah              SR Unc-Wilmingt             9.20m   30-02.25    477
  7 Bailey, Meagan            SR Usc Upstate              9.15m   30-00.25    474
  8 Hall, Shelby              SR Unc-Wilmingt             9.10m   29-10.25    471
  9 Matheny, Christina        SR Wingate                  9.08m   29-09.50    469
 10 Ladson, KeAndrea          SO Usc Upstate              8.99m   29-06.00    464
 11 Walker, Carin                Unattached               8.88m   29-01.75    456
 12 Jordan, Deidra            SR Bethune-Cook             8.73m   28-07.75    447
 13 Coopwood, Olivia          SO Coastal Caro             8.03m   26-04.25    401
 14 Ashe, Payton              FR South Caroli             7.67m   25-02.00    378
 -- Knight, Morgan            FR N. Carolina                SCR            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Kay Marie             Unattached                3913  
  2 Davis, Chalese            JR South Caroli              3855  
  3 Graham, Sarah             JR South Caroli              3732  
  4 Jordan, Deidra            SR Bethune-Cook              3284  
  5 Walls, Brittany           SR Usc Upstate               3256  
  6 Walker, Carin                Unattached                3228  
  7 Ladson, KeAndrea          SO Usc Upstate               3119  
  8 Matheny, Christina        SR Wingate                   3051  
  9 Cherisme, Mirline         SO Bethune-Cook              2963  
 10 Hall, Shelby              SR Unc-Wilmingt              2867  
 11 Bailey, Meagan            SR Usc Upstate               2800  
 12 Watts, Sarah              SR Unc-Wilmingt              2755  
 13 Ashe, Payton              FR South Caroli              2609  
 14 Coopwood, Olivia          SO Coastal Caro              2374  
 -- Thiel, Logan              JR Southern Wes               SCR  
 -- Bush, Olivia              SO Southern Wes               SCR  
 -- Braxton, Alex             SR Georgia Tech               SCR  
 -- Barroso, Maya             FR Georgia Tech               SCR  
 -- Gusby, Keiyonna           SO Usc Upstate                SCR  
 -- Collins, Reneazia         FR N. Carolina                SCR  
 -- Tsaffarras, Deandra       FR Southern Wes               SCR  
 -- Evans, Francesca          SO N. Carolina                SCR  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLean, Brandon           SO Unc-Wilmingt              6.90q  2 
  2 Shaw, Cameron             SR Unc-Wilmingt              7.00q  2 
  3 Hass, Alexander           SR Coastal Caro              7.02q  1 
  4 Edwards, Nick             FR Southern Wes              7.04q  2 
  5 Ragland, Vincent          SO Unc-Wilmingt              7.08q  1 
  6 Bonner, Trae              FR North Greenv              7.21q  1 
  7 Singleton, Devin          FR Citadel                   7.25q  1 
  8 Moore, Marquez            FR Coastal Caro              7.26q  2 
  9 Williams, Jaleel          FR Usc Upstate               7.27   2 
 10 Ayers, Curtis             SR Emmanuel (Ga              7.29   1 
 11 McCauley, Scotty          FR North Greenv              7.29   2 
 12 Marshall, Darius          FR Usc Upstate               7.31   1 
 13 Welsh, Ashby              SR Citadel                   7.54   2 
 14 Gibson-Harper, Nick       SO Spartanburg               7.57   2 
 15 Holsten, Ricco            SR Emmanuel (Ga              7.88   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Seeded
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kemp, Demek               FR South Caroli              6.83q  2 
  2 Royster, Chris               Unattached                6.85q  1 
  3 Larry, Lorenzo            SO Spartanburg               6.86q  3 
  4 Styles, Therius           FR Coastal Caro              6.89q  1 
  5 McMillan, Jhante          JR Southern Wes              6.90q  2 
  6 Wannamaker, Devin         JR North Greenv              6.92q  2 
  7 Brown, Shiquel            SO Wingate                   6.96q  1 
  8 Lewis, Devon              FR South Caroli              6.97q  3 
  9 Denmark, Kahlim           FR Coastal Caro              6.98   2 
 10 Jones, Jeffrey            SO South Caroli              7.06   3 
 11 Burton, Christopher       FR Anderson (S.              7.10   1 
 12 Phillips, Alex            JR Charleston S              7.14   3 
 13 Craig, Anthony               Coastal Caro              7.16   2 
 14 Jamison, Patrick          FR Usc Upstate               7.17   3 
 15 Stephenson, Caleb         FR Anderson (S.              7.21   2 
 16 Cummings, Keith           SR Citadel                   7.24   3 
 17 Robinson, T.J.            FR Anderson (S.              7.26   2 
 -- Lewis, Reggie             SR Clemson                    DNF   1 
 -- Brown, Bryson             JR South Caroli               SCR   1 
 -- Sanders, Brandon          JR South Caroli               SCR   1 
 -- Murray, Kaishon           JR Charleston S               SCR   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hass, Alexander           SR Coastal Caro              6.87  
  2 McLean, Brandon           SO Unc-Wilmingt              6.90  
  3 Shaw, Cameron             SR Unc-Wilmingt              6.97  
  4 Ragland, Vincent          SO Unc-Wilmingt              7.07  
  5 Edwards, Nick             FR Southern Wes              7.09  
  6 Bonner, Trae              FR North Greenv              7.19  
  7 Moore, Marquez            FR Coastal Caro              7.21  
  8 Singleton, Devin          FR Citadel                   7.31  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larry, Lorenzo            SO Spartanburg               6.76  
  2 Royster, Chris               Unattached                6.83  
  3 Kemp, Demek               FR South Caroli              6.84  
  4 Wannamaker, Devin         JR North Greenv              6.88  
  5 Lewis, Devon              FR South Caroli              6.90  
  6 McMillan, Jhante          JR Southern Wes              6.93  
 -- Styles, Therius           FR Coastal Caro                FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Styles, Therius           FR Coastal Caro             22.22   2 
  2 Drummond, Braxton         SR Charleston S             22.23   1 
  3 McMillan, Jhante          JR Southern Wes             22.39   1 
  4 Jones, Jeffrey            SO South Caroli             22.50   3 
  5 Lipscomb, DeAndra         SR Coastal Caro             22.55   2 
  6 Denmark, Kahlim           FR Coastal Caro             22.87   3 
  7 Williams, Tevin           JR Citadel                  23.12   3 
  8 Lewis, Devon              FR South Caroli             23.12   1 
 -- Henderson, Cole           SR Wingate                    SCR   1 
 -- Brown, Shiquel            SO Wingate                    SCR   2 
 -- Nelson, Khorvon           SO South Caroli               SCR   2 
 -- Sanders, Brandon          JR South Caroli               SCR     
 -- Walker, Chris             SR South Caroli               SCR     
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Singleton, Devin          FR Citadel                  23.10   3 
  2 Fernandors, Carrington    SR Coastal Caro             23.13   3 
  3 Sumpter, Jordan           FR North Greenv             23.29   4 
  4 Bonner, Trae              FR North Greenv             23.30   4 
  5 Jamison, Patrick          FR Usc Upstate              23.44   1 
  6 Jackson, Marquise         FR Southern Wes             23.56   5 
  7 Townsend, Sheldon         SO Charleston S             23.62   1 
  8 Yearby, Xavien            JR Emmanuel (Ga             23.70   2 
  9 Spence, Max               SO Clemson                  23.78   2 
 10 Williams, Jaleel          FR Usc Upstate              23.79   4 
 11 McCauley, Scotty          FR North Greenv             23.82   4 
 12 Lewis, Alton              JR Emmanuel (Ga             23.86   2 
 13 Ayers, Curtis             SR Emmanuel (Ga             23.91   2 
 14 Foster, Xavier            FR Southern Wes             24.16   5 
 15 Siegwald, Joseph          FR Anderson (S.             24.20   3 
 16 Williams, Corey           SO Citadel                  24.30   5 
 17 Mckinnely, Anthony        FR Spartanburg              25.27   3 
 18 Washington, Tyrell        FR Spartanburg              27.92   5 
 -- Hargrave, Bakari             Unattached                  DQ   1 
 -- Owens, Tim                FR Spartanburg                SCR   4 
 -- Lewis, Devon              FR South Caroli               SCR   1 
 -- Murray, Kaishon           JR Charleston S               SCR   1 
 -- Marshall, Darius          FR Usc Upstate                SCR   2 
 -- Robinson, T.J.            FR Anderson (S.               SCR   3 
 -- Edwards, Tyshaun          FR Spartanburg                SCR     
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Tevin           JR Citadel                  51.16   1 
  2 Carr, Steve               SR Coastal Caro             51.27   1 
  3 Collins-Hall, Jamar       JR Unc-Wilmingt             51.32   1 
  4 Foreman, Trip             SR Unc-Wilmingt             51.62   1 
  5 Stevens, Edward              Spartanburg              52.11   6 
  6 Stephenson, Caleb         FR Anderson (S.             52.21   4 
  7 Fuquay, Andrew            SR Wingate                  52.41   2 
  8 Walters, Jordan           FR North Greenv             52.46   3 
  9 Lewis, Alton              JR Emmanuel (Ga             52.50   2 
 10 Graham, Garrett           SO Citadel                  52.66   2 
 11 Williams, Jonathan        JR North Greenv             52.70   2 
 12 Jones, Kyle               SO Usc Upstate              52.74   4 
 13 Spence, Max               SO Clemson                  52.79   3 
 14 Urban, James              FR Citadel                  53.01   1 
 15 Yearby, Xavien            JR Emmanuel (Ga             53.05   2 
 16 Monts, Rashod             FR Anderson (S.             53.05   4 
 17 Davenport, O'Shay         SR Charleston S             53.94   5 
 18 McKown, Jacob             SR Usc Upstate              54.03   3 
 19 Hargrave, Bakari             Unattached               54.98   4 
 20 Martin, Malek             SO Southern Wes             55.04   5 
 21 Shorter, Jonathan         SO Anderson (S.             55.43   5 
 22 Mckinnely, Anthony        FR Spartanburg              55.70   5 
 23 Ayers, Curtis             SR Emmanuel (Ga             55.73   3 
 24 Cook, Josh                SO Southern Wes           1:02.26   6 
 -- Gibson-Harper, Nick       SO Spartanburg                 DQ   6 
 -- Pratt, Cameron            SO Usc Upstate                 DQ   3 
 -- Reddick, EJ               SO Charleston S               SCR   4 
 -- Phillips, Alex            JR Charleston S               SCR   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeter, Jarad              JR South Caroli             49.72   1 
  2 Hass, Alexander           SR Coastal Caro             49.88   1 
  3 Belafonte, Jorel          FR Clemson                  50.01   1 
  4 Hackett-Greene, Corey     JR Coastal Caro             50.11   2 
  5 Wellington, Deion         JR Coastal Caro             50.31   2 
  6 Sumpter, Jordan           FR North Greenv             50.51   2 
  7 Love, Cody                SR Unc-Wilmingt             50.72   3 
  8 Lowery, Brandon           SR South Caroli             50.97   3 
  9 Nelson, Khorvon           SO South Caroli             51.13   3 
 10 Johnson, Keith            SO Southern Wes             52.25   1 
 -- Edwards, Steven           FR Spartanburg                SCR   3 
 -- Carr, Steve               SR Coastal Caro               SCR   2 
 -- Cheeks, Michael           SO Clemson                    SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayden, Darrell           SO Citadel                1:57.35   2 
  1 Keating, Kevin            SR South Caroli           1:57.35   1 
  3 Case, Elijah              FR South Caroli           1:57.75   1 
  4 Chol, Kuaniyal            SR Charleston S           1:59.03   1 
  5 Gambrell, Aaron           SO Clemson                1:59.52   1 
  6 Wamer, Ravon              SR North Greenv           2:00.83   1 
  7 Visi-Clark, Joshua        JR Anderson (S.           2:01.09   2 
  8 Castello, Dan             FR Usc Upstate            2:01.23   2 
  9 Alexander, Ethan          SR Emmanuel (Ga           2:01.89   1 
 10 Black, Tre'               FR North Greenv           2:02.07   2 
 11 Massey, Carson            SR Emmanuel (Ga           2:03.20   1 
 12 Edgehill, Caleb           FR Charleston S           2:03.74   1 
 13 Riden, Maurice            SR Emmanuel (Ga           2:03.77   2 
 14 Schumacher, Calin         JR Usc Upstate            2:03.97   2 
 15 Tribbett, Aaron           FR Citadel                2:04.43   2 
 -- Fennell, Chad                Unattached                  DQ   2  Impeded runner
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slaney, Scott                Unattached             2:04.20  
  2 Wendt, Erik                  Unattached             2:04.48  
  3 Case, Matt                   Unattached             2:04.83  
  4 Dopp, Ethan               SO Usc Upstate            2:07.83  
  5 Spearman, Stephen         SO Southern Wes           2:09.35  
  6 Page, James                  Unattached             2:11.90  
  7 Rosemond, Kelvin          FR Spartanburg            2:13.58  
  8 Hochhalter, Andrew        SO Southern Wes           2:14.00  
  9 Rivera, Jacob             FR Southern Wes           2:14.09  
 10 Dahlstrom, Alex              Unattached             2:19.98  
 -- Easler, Taylor            FR Spartanburg                SCR  
 -- Edwards, Steven           FR Spartanburg                SCR  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acker, Christian             Unattached             4:43.12  
  2 Collins, Jacob            FR Usc Upstate            4:45.28  
  3 Hill, Andrew              FR North Greenv           4:47.10  
  4 Davis, Tripp              FR Citadel                4:52.53  
  5 Hardymon, Ben                Unattached             4:56.24  
  6 Burden, Eddie             SR Emmanuel (Ga           4:58.76  
  7 Dahlstrom, Alex              Unattached             4:59.44  
  8 Wallace, Kameron          FR South Caroli           5:01.22  
  9 Garcia-Lynn, Matthew      SO Spartanburg            5:02.51  
 10 Stewart, Phillip          SR Emmanuel (Ga           5:03.49  
 11 Daniels, Fred Glen        FR Spartanburg            5:10.89  
 12 Delgado, Erik             SR Southern Wes           5:15.26  
 13 Cameli, Brennan           FR Southern Wes           5:25.05  
 -- Wade, Daniel              FR North Greenv               SCR  
 -- Morgan, Cameron           FR Spartanburg                SCR  
 -- Skinner, Dylan               Unattached                 SCR  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Binford-Walsh, Trent         Unattached             4:14.99   1 
  2 Andristch, Jack           JR Clemson                4:17.19   1 
  3 Dwyer, James                 Unattached             4:18.32   1 
  4 Thornton, Cameron         SO Clemson                4:18.35   1 
  5 Sullivan, Alex            JR South Caroli           4:22.10   1 
  6 Abdullah, Evan            SO Clemson                4:22.19   1 
  7 Hazel, Mason              FR Anderson (S.           4:22.27   1 
  8 Ayala, Leonel             SR Emmanuel (Ga           4:25.47   1 
  9 Hakes, Roland             JR Clemson                4:26.34   1 
 10 Slaney, Scott                Unattached             4:31.26   2 
 11 Henfling, William            Unattached             4:31.82   2 
 12 Case, Matt                   Unattached             4:37.92   2 
 13 Long, Zac                 SO Charleston S           4:45.11   2 
 14 Sanders, Justice          FR Citadel                4:45.77   2 
 15 Page, James                  Unattached             4:46.13   2 
 16 Howlin, James             FR Citadel                4:55.93   2 
 17 Daversa, Joey             SR Usc Upstate            4:56.83   2 
 -- Wendt, Erik                  Unattached                 SCR   2 
 -- Medina, Erick                Unattached                 SCR   2 
 -- Combs, Aaron              SR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR   1 
 -- Riemer, John              SR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR   1 
 -- Boseman, Alex             FR Unc-Wilmingt               SCR   2 
 -- Felix, Jack               JR Clemson                    SCR   1 
 -- Rennix, Mark              SR Usc Upstate                SCR   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nesbitt, Ahmad            JR North Greenv           8:39.53  
  2 Lippert, Justin              Unattached             8:44.38  
  3 Eubanks, Griffin          JR Usc Upstate            8:48.89  
  4 Cummings, Chris              Unattached             8:55.91  
  5 Phillips, Steven          JR Clemson                8:56.50  
  6 Garvin, Zach                 Unattached             8:59.68  
  7 Lowing, Greg              SO South Caroli           8:59.84  
  8 Lantz, Mike               FR Citadel                9:01.19  
  9 Morrow, Martin            FR Usc Upstate            9:04.97  
 10 Patrick, Jesse            SO Anderson (S.           9:37.45  
 11 Boerma, Ben               SO Anderson (S.           9:49.60  
 12 Breeden, Caleb            SO Charleston S           9:55.10  
 13 Rosbury, Ryan             SR Emmanuel (Ga           9:55.54  
 -- Dwyer, James                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Ellison, Cody             SR Usc Upstate                SCR  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wade, Daniel              FR North Greenv           9:28.51  
  2 Ellison, Cody             SR Usc Upstate            9:37.97  
  3 Irrera, Andrew            FR Citadel                9:48.40  
  4 Burch, Michael            SO Anderson (S.           9:56.65  
  5 Sloane, William           JR Citadel               10:04.06  
  6 Grigg, Jacob              FR North Greenv          10:19.99  
  7 Huntley, Harrison         FR Charleston S          10:24.26  
  8 Daniels, Fred Glen        FR Spartanburg           10:44.11  
 -- Gill, Matthew             SO Citadel                    SCR  
 -- Smith, Grant              JR Citadel                    SCR  
 -- White, Theo               SO Spartanburg                SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hazel, Mason              FR Anderson (S.          15:12.04  
  2 Smalley, D'Andre          JR Emmanuel (Ga          15:18.96  
  3 Sloane, William           JR Citadel               15:39.82  
  4 Smith, Grant              JR Citadel               16:01.94  
  5 Cunningham, Jamie         FR Citadel               16:12.03  
  6 Tanner, Rashaun           SR Emmanuel (Ga          16:32.01  
  7 Kennedy, Ned              SO Anderson (S.          16:33.66  
 -- Hilley, Tucker            JR Emmanuel (Ga               SCR  
 -- Lantz, Raeven             SR Citadel                    SCR  
 -- Nesbitt, Ahmad            JR North Greenv               SCR  
 -- Lowing, Greg              SO South Caroli               SCR  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Seeded
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Spencer               Unattached                7.82q  1 
  2 Keddo, Eric                  Unattached                7.95q  2 
  3 Britton, Elijah           SR Clemson                   8.01q  1 
  4 Wallace, Desmond          JR Coastal Caro              8.04q  1 
  5 Foster, Matthew           JR Unc-Wilmingt              8.16q  1 
  6 Johnson, Justin           SR Clemson                   8.16q  2 
  7 Gaddist, Christopher      SO South Caroli              8.24q  2 
  8 Wannamaker, Devin         JR North Greenv              8.25q  2 
  9 Fernandors, Carrington    SR Coastal Caro              8.32   1 
 10 Ragland, Vincent          SO Unc-Wilmingt              8.36   1 
 11 Stanley, Terrill          FR Coastal Caro              8.58   2 
 -- Jones, Thomas             SO N. Carolina                SCR   1 
 -- Hunt, Kevondre            SO Coastal Caro               SCR   2 
 -- Townsend, Todd            SO N. Carolina                SCR   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Moses            FR South Caroli              8.50q  1 
  2 Drollette, Kyle           FR Usc Upstate               8.77q  1 
  3 Jones, Kyle               SO Usc Upstate               8.93q  1 
  4 Harris, Jaymin            FR Southern Wes              8.98q  2 
  5 Foster, Xavier            FR Southern Wes              9.23q  2 
  6 Shorter, Jonathan         SO Anderson (S.              9.99q  1 
  7 Walker, Charles           FR Citadel                  10.08q  1 
  8 Tollison, Jacob              Unattached               11.38q  2 
 -- Jones, Chanti             FR North Greenv                DQ   2 
 -- Collins, Ronald           SO Usc Upstate                SCR   2 
 -- Mathis, Caleb             SO Unc-Wilmingt               SCR   1 
 -- Diggs, Malik              SO Citadel                    SCR   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Spencer               Unattached                7.66  
  2 Keddo, Eric                  Unattached                7.89  
  3 Britton, Elijah           SR Clemson                   7.96  
  4 Wallace, Desmond          JR Coastal Caro              7.99  
  5 Foster, Matthew           JR Unc-Wilmingt              8.06  
  6 Johnson, Justin           SR Clemson                   8.16  
  7 Gaddist, Christopher      SO South Caroli              8.26  
  8 Wannamaker, Devin         JR North Greenv              8.31  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Moses            FR South Caroli              8.53  
  2 Jones, Kyle               SO Usc Upstate               8.83  
  3 Foster, Xavier            FR Southern Wes              8.97  
  4 Drollette, Kyle           FR Usc Upstate               8.98  
  5 Harris, Jaymin            FR Southern Wes              8.99  
  6 Shorter, Jonathan         SO Anderson (S.              9.80  
  7 Walker, Charles           FR Citadel                  10.14  
  8 Tollison, Jacob              Unattached               10.41  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:17.11   1 
     1) Hackett-Greene, Corey JR        2) Hass, Alexander SR             
     3) Wellington, Deion JR            4) Lipscomb, DeAndra SR           
  2 South Carolina St.  'A'                             3:21.46   1 
     1) Nelson, Khorvon SO              2) Gaddist, Christopher SO        
     3) Lowery, Brandon SR              4) Jeter, Jarad JR                
  3 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               3:23.10   2 
     1) Stanley, Terrill FR             2) Conyers-Nelson, Andrew FR      
     3) Styles, Therius FR              4) Coaxum, Jerrome SO             
  4 Clemson  'A'                                        3:23.37   1 
     1) Cheeks, Michael SO              2) Spence, Max SO                 
     3) Green, Jeffrey FR               4) Gambrell, Aaron SO             
  5 North Greenville  'A'                               3:24.08   1 
     1) Williams, Jonathan JR           2) Wamer, Ravon SR                
     3) Black, Tre' FR                  4) Sumpter, Jordan FR             
  6 Citadel  'A'                                        3:24.93   2 
     1) Williams, Tevin JR              2) Hayden, Darrell SO             
     3) Williams, Corey SO              4) Graham, Garrett SO             
  7 Usc Upstate  'A'                                    3:29.27   1 
     1) Jones, Kyle SO                  2) Jamison, Patrick FR            
     3) Drollette, Kyle FR              4) Pratt, Cameron SO              
  8 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                                3:31.73   1 
     1) Monts, Rashod FR                2) Stephenson, Caleb FR           
     3) Burton, Christopher FR          4) Hoover, Eric SO                
  9 Charleston Southern  'A'                            3:36.01   2 
     1) Townsend, Sheldon SO            2) Chol, Kuaniyal SR              
     3) Phillips, Alex JR               4) Edgehill, Caleb FR             
 10 Spartanburg Methodist  'A'                          3:40.55   2 
     1) Edwards, Steven FR              2) Mckinnely, Anthony FR          
     3) Daniels, Fred Glen FR           4) Larry, Lorenzo SO              
 11 Emmanuel (Ga.)  'A'                                 3:45.58   2 
     1) Ayers, Curtis SR                2) Alexander, Ethan SR            
     3) Ayala, Leonel SR                4) Watson, Malik FR               
 -- Southern Wesleyan  'A'                                  SCR     
     1) McMillan, Jhante JR             2) Harris, Jaymin FR              
     3) Jackson, Marquise FR            4) Johnson, Keith SO              
 -- South Carolina  'A'                                     SCR     
     1) Dawkins, Wayne JR               2) Sanders, Brandon JR            
     3) Williams, Tye FR                4) Walker, Chris SR               
 -- Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                     SCR     
     1) Collins-Hall, Jamar JR          2) Foreman, Trip SR               
     3) Love, Cody SR                   4) Combs, Aaron SR                
 
Men Distance Medley Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clemson  'A'                                       10:24.05  
     1) Thornton, Cameron SO            2) Belafonte, Jorel FR            
     3) Andristch, Jack JR              4) Gambrell, Aaron SO             
  2 Emmanuel (Ga.)  'A'                                10:43.53  
     1) Alexander, Ethan SR             2) Riden, Maurice SR              
     3) Massey, Carson SR               4) Ayala, Leonel SR               
  3 North Greenville  'A'                              11:15.44  
     1) Wamer, Ravon SR                 2) Bonner, Trae FR                
     3) Black, Tre' FR                  4) Hill, Andrew FR                
  4 Usc Upstate  'A'                                   11:19.48  
     1) Ray, Logan FR                   2) Schumacher, Calin JR           
     3) Lee, Joshua SO                  4) Castello, Dan FR               
  5 Citadel  'A'                                       11:24.00  
     1) Sanders, Justice FR             2) Singleton, Devin FR            
     3) Tribbett, Aaron FR              4) Howlin, James FR               
  6 Spartanburg Methodist  'A'                         12:03.74  
     1) Redmond, Kelvin FR              2) Edwards, Steven FR             
     3) Daniels, Fred Glen FR           4) Garcia-Lynn, Matthew SO        
 -- South Carolina  'A'                                     SCR  
     1) Sullivan, Alex JR               2) Lewis, Devon FR                
     3) Keating, Kevin SR               4) Lowing, Greg SO                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ware, Torian              SR Clemson                  2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Williams, George          SR Wingate                 J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Nelson, Reggie            SR Coastal Caro            J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Addison, Jonathan         JR North Caroli             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Watkins, Jared            JR Charleston S             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Langston, Jalen           JR Clemson                 J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 McCuaig, Travis           SO Wingate                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Bonner, Christopher       SR South Caroli            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Holmes, Maurice           FR Unc-Wilmingt             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 10 Noel, Mick                SO Citadel                 J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Elmore, Darion            SO Southern Wes            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Richardson, Brandon       FR Coastal Caro                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, Tye             FR South Caroli                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hix, Harrison             FR Clemson                  4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Fish, Richard             SO South Caroli            J4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jung, Andrew              SR Unc-Wilmingt             4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hollowell, Brad           SR Unc-Wilmingt            J4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Potter, Ryan              SO Unc-Wilmingt             4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Corn, Brinson             JR Coastal Caro            J4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bolin, Jared              SO North Greenv             4.01m   13-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Aikman, Ian               SR Citadel                     NH            
     4.01 
      XXX 
 -- DeGraaf, Philip           SO Anderson (S.                NH            
     4.01 
      XXX 
 -- Swindler, Josh            FR North Greenv                NH            
     4.01 
      XXX 
 -- Fowler, Michael           FR North Greenv                NH            
     4.01 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fields, Geroge               Unattached               7.48m   24-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.05m  7.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Drummond, Braxton         SR Charleston S             7.38m   24-02.50 
      6.30m  7.36m  FOUL  7.38m  7.28m  PASS
  3 Jones, Trey               JR Unc-Wilmingt             7.12m   23-04.50 
      6.96m  FOUL  6.77m  7.05m  6.99m  7.12m
  4 Davis, Terry              SO North Greenv             6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.79m  6.85m  6.92m  FOUL  6.95m  6.83m
  5 Nelson, Reggie            SR Coastal Caro             6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.62m  6.94m  6.84m  6.83m  FOUL  PASS
  6 Stembridge, Mark          SO Coastal Caro             6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.54m  6.90m  6.72m  6.72m  6.80m  6.84m
  7 Williams, Tye             FR South Caroli             6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.84m  FOUL  6.71m  FOUL  6.75m  FOUL
  8 Brown, Bryson             JR South Caroli             6.78m   22-03.00 
      FOUL  5.35m  6.78m  FOUL  6.70m  FOUL
  8 Watkins, Jared            JR Charleston S             6.78m   22-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.78m  6.62m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Frederick, Raheen         SR Coastal Caro             6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Chronister, Nathan        JR Unc-Wilmingt             6.66m   21-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.66m         
 12 Moore, Marquez            FR Coastal Caro             6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.52m  FOUL  6.65m         
 13 Hunt, Cortney                Unattached               6.51m   21-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.51m           
 14 Dawkins, Wayne            JR South Caroli             6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Cuccaro, Antonio          SO Citadel                  6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Burton, Christopher       FR Anderson (S.             5.89m   19-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.89m         
 17 Hoover, Eric              SO Anderson (S.             5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Siegwald, Joseph          FR Anderson (S.             5.78m   18-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.78m           
 19 Grucella, Leo             JR Citadel                  5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  5.77m  FOUL         
 20 Marshall, Darius          FR Usc Upstate              5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Long, Quintin             JR Emmanuel (Ga             5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Hutchinson, Donnie        FR Usc Upstate              5.45m   17-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.45m         
 -- Wright, Roman             FR Southern Wes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Addison, Jonathan         JR North Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Partridge, David          FR Spartanburg                SCR            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Shai           SR Clemson                 15.23m   49-11.75 
      15.23m  15.11m  15.08m  14.58m  15.02m  FOUL
  2 Kamara, Ishmael           JR Clemson                 14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.98m  FOUL  FOUL  14.17m  14.26m  FOUL
  3 Walton, Cameron           SR Unc-Wilmingt            14.95m   49-00.75 
      FOUL  14.75m  14.78m  FOUL  14.95m  FOUL
  4 Davis, Terry              SO North Greenv            14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.27m  14.08m  14.74m  14.68m  14.54m  PASS
  5 Wamer, Michael            FR South Caroli            14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.71m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Frederick, Raheen         SR Coastal Caro            14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.60m  FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL  14.26m
  7 Burton, Christopher       FR Anderson (S.            13.99m   45-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.28m  ND  ND  13.99m
  8 Dawkins, Wayne            JR South Caroli            13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.60m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  9 Kinloch, Derrick          SO Coastal Caro            13.57m   44-06.25 
      FOUL  13.57m  ND  ND  ND  ND
 10 Holmes, Maurice           FR Unc-Wilmingt            13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.15m         
 -- Wright, Roman             FR Southern Wes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Siegwald, Joseph          FR Anderson (S.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Stembridge, Mark          SO Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Hoover, Eric              SO Anderson (S.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hamilton, Dequan          SO Charleston S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Plummer, James            SO Clemson                 15.49m   50-10.00 
      FOUL  15.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Minor, Ryan               JR Coastal Caro            14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.07m  FOUL  14.17m  FOUL  14.43m  FOUL
  3 Pickerel, Jordan          SO Clemson                 14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Britt, Anthony            JR South Caroli            14.30m   46-11.00 
      FOUL  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Graham, Malik             SO Charleston S            14.23m   46-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.75m  14.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bolton, Zach              FR Coastal Caro            13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lowe, Kreig               JR North Greenv            13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Moore, Jacob              SO Charleston S            13.43m   44-00.75 
      FOUL  13.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Long, Quintin             JR Emmanuel (Ga            12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hayes, Blake              FR Usc Upstate             12.28m   40-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.28m         
 11 McIlwain, Daquavis        SR South Caroli            11.43m   37-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.43m           
 12 Aleruchi, Anthony         FR Anderson (S.            11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Holder, Cameron           FR Spartanburg             10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  10.82m  FOUL         
 14 Fogle, Eric               FR Spartanburg             10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Aikman, Ian               SR Citadel                  9.77m   32-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.77m         
 16 Moore, Will               FR Emmanuel (Ga             9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Campbell, AJ              SO Southern Wes             8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Britt, Roderick           FR South Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cline, Joe                FR Clemson                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jackson, Amos             FR Citadel                    SCR            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Plummer, James            SO Clemson                 17.60m   57-09.00 
      16.66m  17.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.45m
  2 Porter, Geno              SR Citadel                 17.40m   57-01.00 
      15.23m  FOUL  FOUL  16.53m  17.40m  FOUL
  3 Pickerel, Jordan          SO Clemson                 16.74m   54-11.25 
      15.32m  FOUL  16.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Perry, Brandon            SR South Caroli            16.39m   53-09.25 
      16.18m  FOUL  FOUL  16.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Minor, Ryan               JR Coastal Caro            15.60m   51-02.25 
      FOUL  15.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Shindell, Reed            SO Clemson                 15.32m   50-03.25 
      FOUL  15.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 McIlwain, Daquavis        SR South Caroli            14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Zapata, Bryan             FR Coastal Caro            13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Holder, Cameron           FR Spartanburg             12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Lucas, Sadarius           SR Citadel                 12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Britt, Anthony            JR South Caroli            12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Bertrand, Richard         SO Citadel                 12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.59m         
 13 Lowe, Kreig               JR North Greenv            12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.31m         
 14 Moore, Jacob              SO Charleston S            12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  12.25m  FOUL           
 15 Aleruchi, Anthony         FR Anderson (S.            11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.76m         
 16 Campbell, AJ              SO Southern Wes             9.25m   30-04.25 
      FOUL  9.25m  FOUL         
 17 Cannon, Peirce            FR Spartanburg              4.24m   13-11.00 
      4.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cline, Joe                FR Clemson                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hayes, Blake              FR Usc Upstate               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leemet, Markus            JR South Caroli              7.16   2    826
  2 Davis, Nnamdi             SR Bethune-Cook              7.22   1    806
  3 Stoute, Keron             SR Bethune-Cook              7.28   2    785
  4 Rogers, Dwight            SO South Caroli              7.31   1    775
  5 Mathis, Caleb             SO Unc-Wilmingt              7.37   2    755
  6 Seabright, Nicholas       SO Coastal Caro              7.44   2    732
  7 Dorsainvil, Princy        SO Bethune-Cook              7.60   1    681
  8 Strother, Pierre          SR Bethune-Cook              7.74   1    637
  9 Shockley, Chevy           SO Southern Wes              7.96   2    571
 -- Townsend, Todd            SO N. Carolina                SCR   1 
 -- Jones, Thomas             SO N. Carolina                SCR   1 
 -- Olumese, Omozokpia        JR N. Carolina                SCR   2 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leemet, Markus            JR South Caroli           2:53.14     733
  2 Mathis, Caleb             SO Unc-Wilmingt           3:03.43     631
  3 Rogers, Dwight            SO South Caroli           3:03.69     629
  4 Seabright, Nicholas       SO Coastal Caro           3:04.11     625
  5 Dorsainvil, Princy        SO Bethune-Cook           3:20.94     474
  6 Shockley, Chevy           SO Southern Wes           3:22.61     460
  7 Davis, Nnamdi             SR Bethune-Cook           3:26.50     428
  8 Strother, Pierre          SR Bethune-Cook           3:37.92     341
  9 Stoute, Keron             SR Bethune-Cook           3:38.44     337
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leemet, Markus            JR South Caroli              8.46   2    869
  2 Rogers, Dwight            SO South Caroli              8.47   2    867
  3 Mathis, Caleb             SO Unc-Wilmingt              8.54   1    851
  4 Stoute, Keron             SR Bethune-Cook              8.72   2    809
  5 Seabright, Nicholas       SO Coastal Caro              8.85   2    779
  6 Davis, Nnamdi             SR Bethune-Cook              9.00   1    746
  7 Shockley, Chevy           SO Southern Wes              9.32   1    677
  8 Strother, Pierre          SR Bethune-Cook              9.72   2    595
  9 Dorsainvil, Princy        SO Bethune-Cook             10.81   1    398
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stoute, Keron             SR Bethune-Cook             1.97m    6-05.50    776
  2 Leemet, Markus            JR South Caroli             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Davis, Nnamdi             SR Bethune-Cook             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  4 Rogers, Dwight            SO South Caroli             1.79m    5-10.50    619
  5 Seabright, Nicholas       SO Coastal Caro             1.76m    5-09.25    593
  5 Strother, Pierre          SR Bethune-Cook             1.76m    5-09.25    593
  7 Mathis, Caleb             SO Unc-Wilmingt             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  7 Dorsainvil, Princy        SO Bethune-Cook             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  9 Shockley, Chevy           SO Southern Wes             1.58m    5-02.25    449
 -- Olumese, Omozokpia        JR N. Carolina                SCR            
 -- Townsend, Todd            SO N. Carolina                SCR            
 -- Jones, Thomas             SO N. Carolina                SCR            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leemet, Markus            JR South Caroli             4.40m   14-05.25    731
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Shockley, Chevy           SO Southern Wes             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.15 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dorsainvil, Princy        SO Bethune-Cook             3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.15 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Davis, Nnamdi             SR Bethune-Cook             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.15 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Seabright, Nicholas       SO Coastal Caro             3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.15 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Strother, Pierre          SR Bethune-Cook             3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.15 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Stoute, Keron             SR Bethune-Cook             3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.15 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Mathis, Caleb             SO Unc-Wilmingt             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.15 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P   XO    P  XXO    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Rogers, Dwight            SO South Caroli             3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.15 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leemet, Markus            JR South Caroli             6.76m   22-02.25    757
  2 Rogers, Dwight            SO South Caroli             6.63m   21-09.00    727
  3 Stoute, Keron             SR Bethune-Cook             6.45m   21-02.00    686
  4 Mathis, Caleb             SO Unc-Wilmingt             6.22m   20-05.00    635
  5 Seabright, Nicholas       SO Coastal Caro             6.20m   20-04.25    630
  6 Davis, Nnamdi             SR Bethune-Cook             5.87m   19-03.25    559
  7 Shockley, Chevy           SO Southern Wes             5.70m   18-08.50    523
  8 Dorsainvil, Princy        SO Bethune-Cook             5.58m   18-03.75    498
  9 Strother, Pierre          SR Bethune-Cook             5.37m   17-07.50    455
 -- Jones, Thomas             SO N. Carolina                SCR            
 -- Olumese, Omozokpia        JR N. Carolina                SCR            
 -- Townsend, Todd            SO N. Carolina                SCR            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stoute, Keron             SR Bethune-Cook            12.41m   40-08.75    631
  2 Leemet, Markus            JR South Caroli            11.82m   38-09.50    595
  3 Davis, Nnamdi             SR Bethune-Cook            11.02m   36-02.00    547
  4 Rogers, Dwight            SO South Caroli            10.19m   33-05.25    497
  5 Mathis, Caleb             SO Unc-Wilmingt            10.15m   33-03.75    495
  6 Seabright, Nicholas       SO Coastal Caro             9.99m   32-09.50    485
  7 Strother, Pierre          SR Bethune-Cook             8.82m   28-11.25    415
  8 Dorsainvil, Princy        SO Bethune-Cook             7.89m   25-10.75    360
  9 Shockley, Chevy           SO Southern Wes             7.48m   24-06.50    336
 -- Jones, Thomas             SO N. Carolina                SCR            
 -- Townsend, Todd            SO N. Carolina                SCR            
 -- Olumese, Omozokpia        JR N. Carolina                SCR            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leemet, Markus            JR South Caroli              5181  
  2 Stoute, Keron             SR Bethune-Cook              4481  
  3 Rogers, Dwight            SO South Caroli              4471  
  4 Seabright, Nicholas       SO Coastal Caro              4379  
  5 Mathis, Caleb             SO Unc-Wilmingt              4367  
  6 Davis, Nnamdi             SR Bethune-Cook              4318  
  7 Shockley, Chevy           SO Southern Wes              3661  
  8 Strother, Pierre          SR Bethune-Cook              3571  
  9 Dorsainvil, Princy        SO Bethune-Cook              3570  

News