Search

2003-04 Roster

Name Cl. Hometown Major
Kara Adloff JR Blue Springs, MO Psychology
Patsy Ashmore FR Burke, VA Pre-Business
Liz Averyt FR Westerville, OH General Engineering
Katie Bero JR Buford, GA Marketing
Barbi Breimann FR Greenville, SC Business
Erin Breloff FR Center Valley, PA General Engineering
Sarah Broeker FR Hackettstown, NJ Biological Sciences
Ashlee Brown JR Greenville, SC Animal and Vet. Sciences
Alden Burley JR Virginia Beach, VA English
Sarah Canterbury JR Moon Township, PA Industrial Engineering
Keelin Cassidy FR Atlanta, GA General Engineering
Jenny Champa JR Stone Mountain, GA Marketing
Megan Cobb FR Parlkand, FL Special Education
Katrina Cobb SR Lima, OH Architecture
Sarah Cooper FR Westminster, SC English
Kelly Croughwell FR Davie, FL Secondary Education
Carole Dillon JR Lugoff, SC Physics
Julia Fishel FR Aiken, SC General Engineering
Brittney Gamble FR Cary, SC Political Science
Margaret Gattis FR Ann Arbor, MI Undeclared
Corey Gledhill SR Roswell, GA Early Childhood Education
Christie Goetz FR Cinncinnati, OH
Marianne Grant SR Blythewood, SC Food Science
Mary Nell Green JR Gastonia, NC Psychology
Meagen Harriman JR Baltimore, MD Psychology
Catriona Harris SO Newberry, SC Mechanical Engineering
Chelsea Kautz SO Aiken, SC Language and Int. Trade
Sally Kukla SR West Columbia, SC Nursing
Jenn Landis FR Mars, PA Undeclaried
Meghan McCleskey SO Arlington, VA Health Science
Robin Mescher JR Berwyn, PA Marketing
Danielle Nesbitt SO Florence, SC Visual Arts
Laura Nichols FR Tallahassee, FL Graphic Communications
Lizzie Noll SR Birmingham, AL Graphic Communications
Emeline Planche FR Arlington, VA French and Int. Trade
Jaclyn Rath SO Franklin, TN Psychology
Carrie Sinnott SR Lexington, SC Packaging Science
Katie Sovik FR Alexandria, VA Early Childhood Education
Allison Spiker FR Adamsville, OH Landscape Architecture
Jenn Stokes JR Summerville, SC Nursing
Ann Sullivan SR Seneca, SC Economics
Caitlyn Thompson FR Greenwood, SC Animal and Vet. Sciences
Sarah Tiedge FR Pelham, NY Pre-Business
Diana Ulrey JR Tulsa, OK History
Jayme Van Erden FR Fairfax Station,VA Graphic Communications
Kathryn Wait FR Cary, NC Pre-Business
Elizabeth Weichel SO Central, SC History
Kristen Weinacker SO Seneca, SC Nursing
Amanda White SO Woodbridge, VA Political Science
Nichole Wilson SO Simpsonville, SC Computer Info. Systems
Mary Wilson SO McLean, VA Economics
Candice Woodward JR McLean, VA Communication Studies
Jen Wortman JR Ann Arbor, MI Language and Int. Trade
Elizabeth Yost SO Richmond, VA Sport Marketing
Staff
Susie Lueck Head Coach
Kelly Lynch Assistant Coach
Farrell Finstad Assistant Coach
Emily Kuivila Director of Operations
Tanna Burge Strength Coach
Justin Cameron
Lindsay Clarke

News